1997 SC Nationals
Men's 35-39 Results
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     1821     DAVID BOATWRIGHT         35  TERA             21.13       11  
  2     1638     JOE REINHARDT            35  GOST             21.68        9  
  3     1526     JAMES LILLEY             37  RMM              21.78        8  
  4     1902     DONALD JENNINGS          36  LVM              21.82        7  
  5     2289     DEAN PUTTERMAN           35  BLS              22.02        6  
  6     1956     STEVE GEORGE             37  OREG             22.23        5  
  7     1024     DAVID GIBSON             36  IM               22.25        4  
  8     1963     DAVID WILLIAMS           36  BLS              22.26        2.5
  8     2132     PETER NUNAN              39  ARIZ             22.26        2.5
 10     1170     DAVID MALSBURY           35  VMST             22.41        1  
 11     1497     TED SOLTYS               36  IM               22.42        -  
 11     1055     THOMAS MCCABE            39  IM               22.42        -  
 13     2236     ROBERT FORGIT            35  AKMS             22.56        -  
 14     1937     BRET YODER               38  CRUZ             22.74        -  
 15     1322     CAMERON ROSE             37  SAWS             22.81        -  
 16     2412     AVERY KINTNER            35  LJCC             22.83        -  
 16     1373     JEFF WALKER              36  OREG             22.83        -  
 18     1029     CHRIS DIXON              39  SDSM             22.86        -  
 19     1419     THOMAS MEADE             39  C1776            22.93        -  
 20     2268     ALAN ARATA               35  OREG             23.01        -  
 21     1386     BRAD GOTHBERG            35  WCM              23.04        -  
 22     1734     JOSEPH TACK              39  WCM              23.11        -  
 23     2352     DAVID COOL               36  WCM              23.14        -  
 24     1587     STEPHEN WARMENHOVEN      35  PNA              23.24        -  
 25     1505     PHILIP CLARK             38  OREG             23.31        -  
 26     2403     PETER FREDERICK          37  ARIZ             23.33        -  
 27     2361     DANIEL CHRISTY           39  UNAT             23.39        -  
 28     2116     JOHN CUSTER              36  WCM              23.54        -  
 29     1653     JOHN HUGO                36  RMM              23.57        -  
 30     1765     THOMAS MELGAR            36  MICH             23.60        -  
 31     2008     DOUG MOSHOFSKY           35  MACO             23.65        -  
 32     1432     PATRICK GREEN            35  NOVA             23.74        -  
 33     1661     ROBERT MOORE             36  OREG             23.98        -  
 34     1182     JAMES BOSWELL            36  SDSM             24.25        -  
 35     1718     MARK WREN                38  OREG             24.26        -  
 36     1589     MARK HEINRICH            39  PNA              24.33        -  
 37     1417     JEFFREY PARADEE          37  PNA              24.42        -  
 38     1009     DOUGLAS STILING          39  SRM              24.51        -  
 39     2200     MICHAEL JONES            36  PNA              24.57        -  
 40     2291     STEPHEN TARPINIAN        36  EMP              24.62        -  
 41     1672     CRAIG SIHNER             37  MAM              24.98        -  
 42     1674     TIGER WINKLE             36  OREG             25.46        -  
 43     1741     CHARLIE RAINE            37  LAPS             25.52        -  
 44     2368     DOUGLAS SPARKS           36  VAQC             26.64        -  
 45     1614     KEITH COTTINGHAM         36  PNA              27.67        -  
 46     2439     DON TAYLOR               36  HYAC             28.25        -  
 47     1509     EARLE DORNAN             37  ARIZ             29.16        -  
 48     2075     KEVIN BROWN              35  ECY              29.77        -  
  -     1438     JOHN KUCERA              37  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1752     TODD MITCHELL            35  SCAQ               NS         -  
  -     1786     JACK STAVROS             37  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1299     KIRK KOZLOWSKI           39  MVM                NS         -  
  -     2323     DAVID WRIGHT             35  PNA                NS         -  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1821     DAVID BOATWRIGHT         35  TERA             46.14       11  
  2     1638     JOE REINHARDT            35  GOST             47.54        9  
  3     1526     JAMES LILLEY             37  RMM              47.68        8  
  4     1902     DONALD JENNINGS          36  LVM              47.72        7  
  5     2132     PETER NUNAN              39  ARIZ             47.96        6  
  6     1963     DAVID WILLIAMS           36  BLS              48.10        5  
  7     2174     HOLDEN BANK              37  RMM              49.12        4  
  8     1956     STEVE GEORGE             37  OREG             49.62        3  
  9     1055     THOMAS MCCABE            39  IM               49.72        2  
 10     2412     AVERY KINTNER            35  LJCC             49.94        1  
 11     1497     TED SOLTYS               36  IM               50.00        -  
 12     2236     ROBERT FORGIT            35  AKMS             50.17        -  
 13     1734     JOSEPH TACK              39  WCM              50.29        -  
 14     2268     ALAN ARATA               35  OREG             50.48        -  
 15     1786     JACK STAVROS             37  PNA              50.53        -  
 16     1322     CAMERON ROSE             37  SAWS             50.75        -  
 17     2352     DAVID COOL               36  WCM              50.93        -  
 18     1505     PHILIP CLARK             38  OREG             51.15        -  
 19     2361     DANIEL CHRISTY           39  UNAT             51.19        -  
 20     1937     BRET YODER               38  CRUZ             51.42        -  
 21     1653     JOHN HUGO                36  RMM              51.53        -  
 22     2403     PETER FREDERICK          37  ARIZ             51.82        -  
 23     2037     SCOTT GENKINGER          38  WH2O             51.89        -  
 24     1032     PAT ALLENDER             38  OREG             52.04        -  
 25     2116     JOHN CUSTER              36  WCM              52.10        -  
 26     1744     PETE COLBECK             35  PNA              52.57        -  
 27     1661     ROBERT MOORE             36  OREG             52.78        -  
 28     1765     THOMAS MELGAR            36  MICH             52.85        -  
 29     1589     MARK HEINRICH            39  PNA              53.15        -  
 30     2291     STEPHEN TARPINIAN        36  EMP              53.25        -  
 31     1174     JOHN MORALES             39  SRM              53.43        -  
 32     1207     STEVEN WRIGHT            36  RMM              53.59        -  
 33     1417     JEFFREY PARADEE          37  PNA              53.63        -  
 34     1799     MICHAEL CASCIATO         37  C1776            53.96        -  
 35     1233     SCOTT EDWARDS            37  WACM             54.72        -  
 36     1009     DOUGLAS STILING          39  SRM              54.90        -  
 37     1920     BRIAN CROWLEY            39  STAN             55.01        -  
 38     1718     MARK WREN                38  OREG             55.25        -  
 39     1672     CRAIG SIHNER             37  MAM              55.46        -  
 40     2041     JOHN DAVID               39  OSB              56.43        -  
 41     1741     CHARLIE RAINE            37  LAPS             56.91        -  
 42     2438     MICHAEL WILTGEN          39  SDSM             57.32        -  
 43     1712     NORM HERRON              37  AKMS             57.80        -  
 44     2384     DAVID HARGER             35  PNA              58.40        -  
 45     2205     PASCAL RONCALEZ          38  UNAT             59.17        -  
 46     1876     WILLIAM ROSENBERG        39  STAN             59.87        -  
 47     1658     STUART JEFFERIES         39  ARIZ           1:02.02        -  
 48     1509     EARLE DORNAN             37  ARIZ           1:02.62        -  
 49     1891     DANIEL GUZMAN            38  BLS            1:04.38        -  
 50     1693     NICK SMITH               35  PNA            1:06.52        -  
 51     2075     KEVIN BROWN              35  ECY            1:06.78        -  
 52     1867     ROBERT FARRELL           37  PNA            1:07.15        -  
  -     1613     GEOFF WILWERDING         35  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1587     STEPHEN WARMENHOVEN      35  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2348     VLADIMIR OBILENEIEV      37  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     1674     TIGER WINKLE             36  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2337     STEPAN LEGKYI            35  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     1752     TODD MITCHELL            35  SCAQ               NS         -  
  -     1299     KIRK KOZLOWSKI           39  MVM                NS         -  
  -     1936     ROBERT PLACAK            38  TOC                NS         -  
  -     1373     JEFF WALKER              36  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1438     JOHN KUCERA              37  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2008     DOUG MOSHOFSKY           35  MACO               NS         -  
  -     1419     THOMAS MEADE             39  C1776              NS         -  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1821     DAVID BOATWRIGHT         35  TERA           1:43.30       11  
  2     2012     JEFF STILING             36  MACO           1:43.36        9  
  3     1526     JAMES LILLEY             37  RMM            1:45.13        8  
  4     1963     DAVID WILLIAMS           36  BLS            1:46.49        7  
  5     1617     MIKE KECK                37  TOC            1:48.24        6  
  6     1497     TED SOLTYS               36  IM             1:48.74        5  
  7     2174     HOLDEN BANK              37  RMM            1:48.98        4  
  8     2412     AVERY KINTNER            35  LJCC           1:49.52        3  
  9     1386     BRAD GOTHBERG            35  WCM            1:50.22        2  
 10     1760     JASON CRIST              35  ANCM           1:50.25        1  
 11     1055     THOMAS MCCABE            39  IM             1:50.37        -  
 12     1786     JACK STAVROS             37  PNA            1:50.48        -  
 13     2003     ANDREAS SEIBT            39  IM             1:50.73        -  
 14     2352     DAVID COOL               36  WCM            1:51.16        -  
 15     1734     JOSEPH TACK              39  WCM            1:52.19        -  
 16     1440     PHILIP HAYMAN            35  WH2O           1:52.52        -  
 17     2160     SCOTT RABALAIS           38  CRAW           1:53.11        -  
 18     1505     PHILIP CLARK             38  OREG           1:53.20        -  
 19     2223     DOUG WILLIAMSON          35  WCM            1:53.28        -  
 20     1761     DANIEL KNAUER            36  OREG           1:53.92        -  
 20     1207     STEVEN WRIGHT            36  RMM            1:53.92        -  
 22     2037     SCOTT GENKINGER          38  WH2O           1:54.65        -  
 23     1322     CAMERON ROSE             37  SAWS           1:54.77        -  
 24     1073     KARL KOLB                36  NEM            1:55.26        -  
 25     1809     JIM MATYSEK              37  NIAG           1:55.79        -  
 26     1587     STEPHEN WARMENHOVEN      35  PNA            1:56.68        -  
 27     1060     STEPHEN MOE              36  RMM            1:56.75        -  
 28     2403     PETER FREDERICK          37  ARIZ           1:57.16        -  
 29     2008     DOUG MOSHOFSKY           35  MACO           1:57.83        -  
 30     1744     PETE COLBECK             35  PNA            1:58.09        -  
 31     1174     JOHN MORALES             39  SRM            1:58.14        -  
 32     1937     BRET YODER               38  CRUZ           1:58.63        -  
 33     2291     STEPHEN TARPINIAN        36  EMP            2:00.24        -  
 34     2438     MICHAEL WILTGEN          39  SDSM           2:00.60        -  
 35     1765     THOMAS MELGAR            36  MICH           2:01.44        -  
 36     1589     MARK HEINRICH            39  PNA            2:01.77        -  
 37     1417     JEFFREY PARADEE          37  PNA            2:02.26        -  
 38     1582     TIM BURKE                39  WH2O           2:03.19        -  
 39     1009     DOUGLAS STILING          39  SRM            2:04.80        -  
 40     1876     WILLIAM ROSENBERG        39  STAN           2:09.56        -  
 41     1342     STUART SCARFF            36  PNA            2:11.38        -  
 42     1509     EARLE DORNAN             37  ARIZ           2:23.54        -  
 43     1614     KEITH COTTINGHAM         36  PNA            2:26.17        -  
 44     1583     GREG DYMERSKI            37  PNA            2:39.88        -  
 45     1867     ROBERT FARRELL           37  PNA            2:48.98        -  
  -     2154     MARK AMBERSON            36  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1438     JOHN KUCERA              37  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2213     C. ANDREW NEFF           37  UNAT               NS         -  
  -     1936     ROBERT PLACAK            38  TOC                NS         -  
  -     1708     BURKE BLEVINS            39  IEM                NS         -  
  -     2323     DAVID WRIGHT             35  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1136     BILL STAEBELL            35  PLAN               NS         -  
  -     2186     SCOTT MILLER             39  UNAT               NS         -  
Men 500  Free 
  1     2012     JEFF STILING             36  MACO           4:43.56       11  
  2     1617     MIKE KECK                37  TOC            4:52.66        9  
  3     1526     JAMES LILLEY             37  RMM            4:53.71        8  
  4     2412     AVERY KINTNER            35  LJCC           4:54.66        7  
  5     1954     STEVEN VELA              36  PNA            5:03.25        6  
  6     1440     PHILIP HAYMAN            35  WH2O           5:03.77        5  
  7     1412     GARY QUINN               39  WH2O           5:03.78        4  
  8     2160     SCOTT RABALAIS           38  CRAW           5:03.90        3  
  9     2223     DOUG WILLIAMSON          35  WCM            5:04.59        2  
 10     1734     JOSEPH TACK              39  WCM            5:04.87        1  
 11     2003     ANDREAS SEIBT            39  IM             5:04.98        -  
 12     1207     STEVEN WRIGHT            36  RMM            5:05.76        -  
 13     1073     KARL KOLB                36  NEM            5:07.31        -  
 14     1386     BRAD GOTHBERG            35  WCM            5:08.49        -  
 15     1786     JACK STAVROS             37  PNA            5:09.69        -  
 16     1055     THOMAS MCCABE            39  IM             5:10.26        -  
 17     1060     STEPHEN MOE              36  RMM            5:13.52        -  
 18     1288     DAVID BRANCAMP           35  SNM            5:13.54        -  
 19     1650     JIM STITES               39  ARIZ           5:15.16        -  
 19     1809     JIM MATYSEK              37  NIAG           5:15.16        -  
 21     1201     LEONARDO ESPINOSA        36  DCAC           5:23.70        -  
 22     2037     SCOTT GENKINGER          38  WH2O           5:24.19        -  
 23     1744     PETE COLBECK             35  PNA            5:26.08        -  
 24     2008     DOUG MOSHOFSKY           35  MACO           5:27.35        -  
 25     2291     STEPHEN TARPINIAN        36  EMP            5:27.85        -  
 26     2438     MICHAEL WILTGEN          39  SDSM           5:28.92        -  
 27     1233     SCOTT EDWARDS            37  WACM           5:29.40        -  
 28     1182     JAMES BOSWELL            36  SDSM           5:29.58        -  
 29     1582     TIM BURKE                39  WH2O           5:34.85        -  
 30     1876     WILLIAM ROSENBERG        39  STAN           5:42.71        -  
 31     1417     JEFFREY PARADEE          37  PNA            5:43.84        -  
 32     1401     RON LARSEN               38  AKMS           5:48.75        -  
 33     1747     JEFF FRESHLEY            35  PRO            5:55.51        -  
 34     2200     MICHAEL JONES            36  PNA            5:55.65        -  
 35     1342     STUART SCARFF            36  PNA            5:58.89        -  
 36     2384     DAVID HARGER             35  PNA            6:13.21        -  
 37     1583     GREG DYMERSKI            37  PNA            7:22.78        -  
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1617     MIKE KECK                37  TOC           10:07.65       11  
  2     1786     JACK STAVROS             37  PNA           10:31.54        9  
  3     1440     PHILIP HAYMAN            35  WH2O          10:42.69        8  
  4     1650     JIM STITES               39  ARIZ          10:46.12        7  
  5     2037     SCOTT GENKINGER          38  WH2O          11:06.83        6  
  6     1747     JEFF FRESHLEY            35  PRO           12:08.54        5  
  7     2125     PAUL FORTOUL             39  EMP           12:46.69        4  
Men 1650  Free 
  1     1273     SCOTT SHAKE              39  ARIZ          17:19.34       11  
  2     1207     STEVEN WRIGHT            36  RMM           17:28.66        9  
  3     1412     GARY QUINN               39  WH2O          17:32.13        8  
  4     2412     AVERY KINTNER            35  LJCC          17:35.01        7  
  5     2160     SCOTT RABALAIS           38  CRAW          17:35.81        6  
  6     1386     BRAD GOTHBERG            35  WCM           17:45.53        5  
  7     1288     DAVID BRANCAMP           35  SNM           17:46.95        4  
  8     1073     KARL KOLB                36  NEM           18:04.45        3  
  9     2003     ANDREAS SEIBT            39  IM            18:10.61        2  
 10     1060     STEPHEN MOE              36  RMM           18:16.81        1  
 11     1613     GEOFF WILWERDING         35  PNA           18:55.78        -  
 12     1099     DANIEL ALLEN             35  C1776         19:14.67        -  
 13     1876     WILLIAM ROSENBERG        39  STAN          19:19.24        -  
 14     1582     TIM BURKE                39  WH2O          19:30.33        -  
 15     2205     PASCAL RONCALEZ          38  UNAT          21:28.22        -  
  -     1583     GREG DYMERSKI            37  PNA                NS         -  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1836     J CLAY BRITT             36  ANCM             23.82       11  
  2     1093     WILLIAM SPECHT           39  SPM              25.13        9  
  3     1902     DONALD JENNINGS          36  LVM              25.44        8  
  4     2397     PETER DARDARIS           38  C1776            25.56        7  
  5     1638     JOE REINHARDT            35  GOST             25.86        6  
  6     1024     DAVID GIBSON             36  IM               25.99        5  
  7     1273     SCOTT SHAKE              39  ARIZ             26.16        4  
  8     1170     DAVID MALSBURY           35  VMST             26.32        3  
  9     1848     PATRICK HERRERA          37  OREG             26.61        2  
 10     1505     PHILIP CLARK             38  OREG             26.91        1  
 11     1589     MARK HEINRICH            39  PNA              27.08        -  
 12     1661     ROBERT MOORE             36  OREG             27.60        -  
 13     1934     MICHAEL HAMM             39  LAPS             27.77        -  
 14     2279     TOM DUGAN                38  WCM              27.86        -  
 15     1432     PATRICK GREEN            35  NOVA             27.92        -  
 16     1288     DAVID BRANCAMP           35  SNM              28.42        -  
 17     1959     R. KIM PIPER             37  IEM              28.66        -  
 18     2037     SCOTT GENKINGER          38  WH2O             30.24        -  
 19     1693     NICK SMITH               35  PNA              38.45        -  
  -     2132     PETER NUNAN              39  ARIZ               NS         -  
  -     1071     DOUG PORTELANCE          38  PNA                NS         -  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1836     J CLAY BRITT             36  ANCM             51.09       11  
  2     1093     WILLIAM SPECHT           39  SPM              52.88        9  
  3     1638     JOE REINHARDT            35  GOST             54.06        8  
  4     1902     DONALD JENNINGS          36  LVM              54.49        7  
  5     1956     STEVE GEORGE             37  OREG             54.87        6  
  6     2397     PETER DARDARIS           38  C1776            55.38        5  
  7     1273     SCOTT SHAKE              39  ARIZ             55.56        4  
  8     1024     DAVID GIBSON             36  IM               55.83        3  
  9     1071     DOUG PORTELANCE          38  PNA              56.64        2  
 10     1170     DAVID MALSBURY           35  VMST             57.09        1  
 11     1412     GARY QUINN               39  WH2O             57.11        -  
 12     1760     JASON CRIST              35  ANCM             57.40        -  
 13     1505     PHILIP CLARK             38  OREG             58.64        -  
 14     1848     PATRICK HERRERA          37  OREG             58.70        -  
 15     1911     GARY PATTERSON           37  WCM              59.02        -  
 16     1934     MICHAEL HAMM             39  LAPS             59.50        -  
 17     2361     DANIEL CHRISTY           39  UNAT             59.61        -  
 18     1661     ROBERT MOORE             36  OREG           1:00.03        -  
 19     1288     DAVID BRANCAMP           35  SNM            1:00.32        -  
 20     1589     MARK HEINRICH            39  PNA            1:01.55        -  
 21     1174     JOHN MORALES             39  SRM            1:02.20        -  
 22     1959     R. KIM PIPER             37  IEM            1:04.12        -  
 23     1876     WILLIAM ROSENBERG        39  STAN           1:11.84        -  
  -     2337     STEPAN LEGKYI            35  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     1708     BURKE BLEVINS            39  IEM                NS         -  
  -     2348     VLADIMIR OBILENEIEV      37  BEAV               NS         -  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1836     J CLAY BRITT             36  ANCM           1:53.43       11  
  2     1093     WILLIAM SPECHT           39  SPM            1:57.34        9  
  3     1638     JOE REINHARDT            35  GOST           1:59.06        8  
  4     1956     STEVE GEORGE             37  OREG           1:59.58        7  
  5     1273     SCOTT SHAKE              39  ARIZ           2:00.48        6  
  6     1071     DOUG PORTELANCE          38  PNA            2:00.65        5  
  7     2397     PETER DARDARIS           38  C1776          2:02.26        4  
  8     1412     GARY QUINN               39  WH2O           2:04.95        3  
  9     2003     ANDREAS SEIBT            39  IM             2:07.66        2  
 10     1505     PHILIP CLARK             38  OREG           2:08.85        1  
 11     1099     DANIEL ALLEN             35  C1776          2:09.06        -  
 12     1288     DAVID BRANCAMP           35  SNM            2:09.83        -  
 13     1589     MARK HEINRICH            39  PNA            2:11.56        -  
 14     1934     MICHAEL HAMM             39  LAPS           2:11.97        -  
 15     2160     SCOTT RABALAIS           38  CRAW           2:12.67        -  
 16     1876     WILLIAM ROSENBERG        39  STAN           2:29.04        -  
  -     1902     DONALD JENNINGS          36  LVM                NS         -  
  -     2213     C. ANDREW NEFF           37  UNAT               NS         -  
  -     2387     STEVEN BALDRIDGE         37  RAM                NS         -  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     2289     DEAN PUTTERMAN           35  BLS              26.39       11  
  2     2174     HOLDEN BANK              37  RMM              27.55        9  
  3     1911     GARY PATTERSON           37  WCM              27.96        8  
  4     1636     RON SCHAFER              39  HSAM             28.08        7  
  5     1934     MICHAEL HAMM             39  LAPS             28.11        6  
  6     1197     STEPHEN RODE             39  UNAT             28.28        5  
  7     1547     JAMES KOCHENDORFER       36  MINN             28.49        4  
  8     1170     DAVID MALSBURY           35  VMST             28.56        3  
  9     2236     ROBERT FORGIT            35  AKMS             28.81        2  
 10     1937     BRET YODER               38  CRUZ             28.93        1  
 11     1799     MICHAEL CASCIATO         37  C1776            28.99        -  
 12     2268     ALAN ARATA               35  OREG             29.20        -  
 13     1029     CHRIS DIXON              39  SDSM             29.37        -  
 14     1315     TERRY TONGATE            36  IEM              29.82        -  
 15     1930     FRANK BIHLMAN            39  AKMS             29.84        -  
 16     1809     JIM MATYSEK              37  NIAG             29.90        -  
 17     1765     THOMAS MELGAR            36  MICH             30.04        -  
 18     1672     CRAIG SIHNER             37  MAM              30.07        -  
 19     1322     CAMERON ROSE             37  SAWS             30.20        -  
 20     1741     CHARLIE RAINE            37  LAPS             30.22        -  
 21     1848     PATRICK HERRERA          37  OREG             30.35        -  
 22     1201     LEONARDO ESPINOSA        36  DCAC             31.05        -  
 23     1150     NELSON CHAFETZ           37  TXAM             31.53        -  
 24     2130     PETER BEARD              37  DCAC             31.75        -  
 25     1142     MICHEAL MARTIN           36  C1776            32.65        -  
 26     2368     DOUGLAS SPARKS           36  VAQC             33.63        -  
 27     1898     SCOTT DAVIS              37  AFAM             35.52        -  
 28     1796     JOHN MAKI                38  PNA              37.27        -  
 29     2312     RICK FULLMER             35  PNA              37.41        -  
  -     1331     ROB DAVIS                39  CMSC               DQ         -  
  -     1379     STEVE NELSON             35  MINN               DQ         -  
  -     2279     TOM DUGAN                38  WCM                NS         -  
  -     1752     TODD MITCHELL            35  SCAQ               NS         -  
  -     2323     DAVID WRIGHT             35  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1477     BRADLEY MYERS            36  SNM                NS         -  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     2289     DEAN PUTTERMAN           35  BLS              59.67       11  
  2     1636     RON SCHAFER              39  HSAM           1:00.26        9  
  3     1911     GARY PATTERSON           37  WCM            1:00.95        8  
  4     2174     HOLDEN BANK              37  RMM            1:01.26        7  
  5     1197     STEPHEN RODE             39  UNAT           1:02.08        6  
  6     1934     MICHAEL HAMM             39  LAPS           1:02.12        5  
  7     1547     JAMES KOCHENDORFER       36  MINN           1:02.36        4  
  8     2236     ROBERT FORGIT            35  AKMS           1:02.50        3  
  9     1799     MICHAEL CASCIATO         37  C1776          1:03.02        2  
 10     1099     DANIEL ALLEN             35  C1776          1:04.02        1  
 11     1287     CHRIS ERICKSON           37  PNA            1:04.24        -  
 12     1930     FRANK BIHLMAN            39  AKMS           1:04.60        -  
 13     1032     PAT ALLENDER             38  OREG           1:04.83        -  
 14     1809     JIM MATYSEK              37  NIAG           1:05.13        -  
 15     1029     CHRIS DIXON              39  SDSM           1:05.18        -  
 16     2268     ALAN ARATA               35  OREG           1:05.21        -  
 17     1315     TERRY TONGATE            36  IEM            1:05.22        -  
 18     1937     BRET YODER               38  CRUZ           1:05.28        -  
 19     1331     ROB DAVIS                39  CMSC           1:05.80        -  
 20     1848     PATRICK HERRERA          37  OREG           1:06.92        -  
 21     1201     LEONARDO ESPINOSA        36  DCAC           1:07.03        -  
 22     2130     PETER BEARD              37  DCAC           1:07.10        -  
 23     1672     CRAIG SIHNER             37  MAM            1:07.12        -  
 24     1174     JOHN MORALES             39  SRM            1:09.01        -  
 25     1150     NELSON CHAFETZ           37  TXAM           1:09.20        -  
 26     1765     THOMAS MELGAR            36  MICH           1:09.84        -  
 27     2225     DAVID COBB               37  OREG           1:09.90        -  
 28     2205     PASCAL RONCALEZ          38  UNAT           1:12.74        -  
 29     1379     STEVE NELSON             35  MINN           1:13.34        -  
 30     1898     SCOTT DAVIS              37  AFAM           1:16.23        -  
 31     1712     NORM HERRON              37  AKMS           1:19.49        -  
 32     1891     DANIEL GUZMAN            38  BLS            1:20.13        -  
 33     1867     ROBERT FARRELL           37  PNA            1:22.64        -  
 34     2312     RICK FULLMER             35  PNA            1:22.89        -  
  -     1741     CHARLIE RAINE            37  LAPS               DQ         -  
  -     1009     DOUGLAS STILING          39  SRM                DQ         -  
  -     1142     MICHEAL MARTIN           36  C1776              DQ         -  
  -     2186     SCOTT MILLER             39  UNAT               NS         -  
  -     2323     DAVID WRIGHT             35  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2279     TOM DUGAN                38  WCM                NS         -  
  -     1752     TODD MITCHELL            35  SCAQ               NS         -  
  -     1477     BRADLEY MYERS            36  SNM                NS         -  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1636     RON SCHAFER              39  HSAM           2:10.70       11  
  2     1260     BRIAN KELCA              36  ESST           2:13.91        9  
  3     1099     DANIEL ALLEN             35  C1776          2:17.11        8  
  4     1799     MICHAEL CASCIATO         37  C1776          2:17.28        7  
  5     1032     PAT ALLENDER             38  OREG           2:17.91        6  
  6     1934     MICHAEL HAMM             39  LAPS           2:18.07        5  
  7     1547     JAMES KOCHENDORFER       36  MINN           2:18.41        4  
  8     1197     STEPHEN RODE             39  UNAT           2:18.96        3  
  9     1287     CHRIS ERICKSON           37  PNA            2:21.84        2  
 10     1809     JIM MATYSEK              37  NIAG           2:22.53        1  
 11     2236     ROBERT FORGIT            35  AKMS           2:23.95        -  
 12     1331     ROB DAVIS                39  CMSC           2:25.05        -  
 13     1201     LEONARDO ESPINOSA        36  DCAC           2:27.26        -  
 14     1672     CRAIG SIHNER             37  MAM            2:28.75        -  
 15     1150     NELSON CHAFETZ           37  TXAM           2:30.02        -  
 16     1401     RON LARSEN               38  AKMS           2:31.34        -  
 17     2130     PETER BEARD              37  DCAC           2:34.16        -  
 18     2205     PASCAL RONCALEZ          38  UNAT           2:38.36        -  
 19     1379     STEVE NELSON             35  MINN           2:40.50        -  
 20     2323     DAVID WRIGHT             35  PNA            2:44.47        -  
 21     1142     MICHEAL MARTIN           36  C1776          2:45.80        -  
 22     1898     SCOTT DAVIS              37  AFAM           2:53.72        -  
  -     1911     GARY PATTERSON           37  WCM                DQ         -  
  -     1315     TERRY TONGATE            36  IEM                NS         -  
  -     2289     DEAN PUTTERMAN           35  BLS                NS         -  
  -     1477     BRADLEY MYERS            36  SNM                NS         -  
  -     2279     TOM DUGAN                38  WCM                NS         -  
  -     1752     TODD MITCHELL            35  SCAQ               NS         -  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     1093     WILLIAM SPECHT           39  SPM              23.03       11  
  2     1260     BRIAN KELCA              36  ESST             23.79        9  
  3     1024     DAVID GIBSON             36  IM               23.96        8  
  4     1836     J CLAY BRITT             36  ANCM             24.14        7  
  5     1497     TED SOLTYS               36  IM               24.28        6  
  6     1526     JAMES LILLEY             37  RMM              24.32        5  
  7     2289     DEAN PUTTERMAN           35  BLS              24.33        4  
  8     1029     CHRIS DIXON              39  SDSM             24.48        3  
  9     1055     THOMAS MCCABE            39  IM               24.57        2  
 10     2223     DOUG WILLIAMSON          35  WCM              24.78        1  
 11     1956     STEVE GEORGE             37  OREG             24.92        -  
 12     1419     THOMAS MEADE             39  C1776            24.95        -  
 13     2132     PETER NUNAN              39  ARIZ             25.19        -  
 14     1170     DAVID MALSBURY           35  VMST             25.31        -  
 15     1549     CHRIS ROTH               38  OREG             25.37        -  
 16     1417     JEFFREY PARADEE          37  PNA              25.50        -  
 17     2268     ALAN ARATA               35  OREG             25.51        -  
 18     1373     JEFF WALKER              36  OREG             25.53        -  
 19     1653     JOHN HUGO                36  RMM              25.55        -  
 20     1930     FRANK BIHLMAN            39  AKMS             25.58        -  
 21     1631     DON MACLANE              35  PNA              25.82        -  
 22     1432     PATRICK GREEN            35  NOVA             25.83        -  
 23     2194     BERNARD KINGSLY          38  PNA              25.87        -  
 24     2361     DANIEL CHRISTY           39  UNAT             26.03        -  
 25     2116     JOHN CUSTER              36  WCM              26.04        -  
 26     1322     CAMERON ROSE             37  SAWS             26.09        -  
 27     1799     MICHAEL CASCIATO         37  C1776            26.10        -  
 28     1661     ROBERT MOORE             36  OREG             26.11        -  
 29     1182     JAMES BOSWELL            36  SDSM             26.17        -  
 30     2352     DAVID COOL               36  WCM              26.22        -  
 31     1287     CHRIS ERICKSON           37  PNA              26.29        -  
 32     1273     SCOTT SHAKE              39  ARIZ             26.39        -  
 33     1331     ROB DAVIS                39  CMSC             26.65        -  
 34     1386     BRAD GOTHBERG            35  WCM              26.78        -  
 35     2403     PETER FREDERICK          37  ARIZ             26.80        -  
 36     1587     STEPHEN WARMENHOVEN      35  PNA              26.98        -  
 37     1718     MARK WREN                38  OREG             27.09        -  
 38     1920     BRIAN CROWLEY            39  STAN             27.31        -  
 39     2008     DOUG MOSHOFSKY           35  MACO             27.39        -  
 40     1658     STUART JEFFERIES         39  ARIZ             27.61        -  
 41     2291     STEPHEN TARPINIAN        36  EMP              28.00        -  
 42     1614     KEITH COTTINGHAM         36  PNA              32.39        -  
  -     1708     BURKE BLEVINS            39  IEM                NS         -  
  -     2154     MARK AMBERSON            36  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1936     ROBERT PLACAK            38  TOC                NS         -  
  -     1567     WILSON ZEHR              36  OREG               NS         -  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1093     WILLIAM SPECHT           39  SPM              50.65       11  
  2     1260     BRIAN KELCA              36  ESST             51.63        9  
  3     1954     STEVEN VELA              36  PNA              52.45        8  
  4     1024     DAVID GIBSON             36  IM               52.82        7  
  5     1902     DONALD JENNINGS          36  LVM              53.02        6  
  6     2012     JEFF STILING             36  MACO             53.58        5  
  7     1760     JASON CRIST              35  ANCM             54.03        4  
  8     1549     CHRIS ROTH               38  OREG             54.41        3  
  9     1497     TED SOLTYS               36  IM               54.70        2  
 10     2154     MARK AMBERSON            36  PNA              54.98        1  
 11     2223     DOUG WILLIAMSON          35  WCM              55.52        -  
 12     1055     THOMAS MCCABE            39  IM               55.71        -  
 13     1661     ROBERT MOORE             36  OREG             57.12        -  
 14     1653     JOHN HUGO                36  RMM              57.13        -  
 15     1032     PAT ALLENDER             38  OREG             57.15        -  
 16     2194     BERNARD KINGSLY          38  PNA              57.60        -  
 17     2361     DANIEL CHRISTY           39  UNAT             57.74        -  
 17     1930     FRANK BIHLMAN            39  AKMS             57.74        -  
 19     1419     THOMAS MEADE             39  C1776            58.31        -  
 20     1650     JIM STITES               39  ARIZ             58.51        -  
 21     1182     JAMES BOSWELL            36  SDSM             58.52        -  
 22     2116     JOHN CUSTER              36  WCM              58.54        -  
 23     1432     PATRICK GREEN            35  NOVA             58.55        -  
 24     1029     CHRIS DIXON              39  SDSM             58.68        -  
 25     1631     DON MACLANE              35  PNA              58.71        -  
 26     1060     STEPHEN MOE              36  RMM              59.28        -  
 27     1417     JEFFREY PARADEE          37  PNA              59.33        -  
 28     2403     PETER FREDERICK          37  ARIZ             59.40        -  
 29     1920     BRIAN CROWLEY            39  STAN             59.74        -  
 30     1073     KARL KOLB                36  NEM            1:00.38        -  
 31     1207     STEVEN WRIGHT            36  RMM            1:00.80        -  
 32     2200     MICHAEL JONES            36  PNA            1:00.95        -  
 33     2439     DON TAYLOR               36  HYAC           1:01.51        -  
 34     2438     MICHAEL WILTGEN          39  SDSM           1:01.90        -  
 35     1658     STUART JEFFERIES         39  ARIZ           1:02.18        -  
 36     2125     PAUL FORTOUL             39  EMP            1:03.04        -  
 37     1891     DANIEL GUZMAN            38  BLS            1:09.94        -  
 38     1342     STUART SCARFF            36  PNA            1:09.99        -  
  -     1286     DAVID SANTOS             38  PNA                DQ         -  
  -     1718     MARK WREN                38  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1299     KIRK KOZLOWSKI           39  MVM                NS         -  
  -     1936     ROBERT PLACAK            38  TOC                NS         -  
  -     1331     ROB DAVIS                39  CMSC               NS         -  
  -     1373     JEFF WALKER              36  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2387     STEVEN BALDRIDGE         37  RAM                NS         -  
  -     1567     WILSON ZEHR              36  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2337     STEPAN LEGKYI            35  BEAV               NS         -  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1093     WILLIAM SPECHT           39  SPM            1:51.85       11  
  2     1260     BRIAN KELCA              36  ESST           1:58.69        9  
  3     2223     DOUG WILLIAMSON          35  WCM            2:01.28        8  
  4     1954     STEVEN VELA              36  PNA            2:01.31        7  
  5     1549     CHRIS ROTH               38  OREG           2:02.27        6  
  6     1760     JASON CRIST              35  ANCM           2:03.34        5  
  7     1617     MIKE KECK                37  TOC            2:03.81        4  
  8     1412     GARY QUINN               39  WH2O           2:06.62        3  
  9     1497     TED SOLTYS               36  IM             2:07.13        2  
 10     2003     ANDREAS SEIBT            39  IM             2:08.01        1  
 11     2160     SCOTT RABALAIS           38  CRAW           2:11.00        -  
 11     1650     JIM STITES               39  ARIZ           2:11.00        -  
 13     1073     KARL KOLB                36  NEM            2:13.47        -  
 14     1182     JAMES BOSWELL            36  SDSM           2:13.68        -  
  -     2194     BERNARD KINGSLY          38  PNA                DQ         -  
  -     1136     BILL STAEBELL            35  PLAN               NS         -  
  -     1286     DAVID SANTOS             38  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2439     DON TAYLOR               36  HYAC               NS         -  
  -     1636     RON SCHAFER              39  HSAM               NS         -  
Men 100  IM
  1     1526     JAMES LILLEY             37  RMM              54.29       11  
  2     1638     JOE REINHARDT            35  GOST             54.86        9  
  3     2012     JEFF STILING             36  MACO             55.38        8  
  4     2174     HOLDEN BANK              37  RMM              55.43        7  
  5     1260     BRIAN KELCA              36  ESST             55.45        6  
  6     1024     DAVID GIBSON             36  IM               56.10        5  
  7     1956     STEVE GEORGE             37  OREG             56.21        4  
  8     1170     DAVID MALSBURY           35  VMST             56.63        3  
  9     1286     DAVID SANTOS             38  PNA              56.82        2  
 10     1760     JASON CRIST              35  ANCM             57.01        1  
 11     1911     GARY PATTERSON           37  WCM              57.22        -  
 12     2268     ALAN ARATA               35  OREG             57.73        -  
 13     1848     PATRICK HERRERA          37  OREG             58.65        -  
 14     1322     CAMERON ROSE             37  SAWS             59.13        -  
 15     1653     JOHN HUGO                36  RMM              59.37        -  
 16     1930     FRANK BIHLMAN            39  AKMS             59.44        -  
 17     2194     BERNARD KINGSLY          38  PNA              59.48        -  
 18     1287     CHRIS ERICKSON           37  PNA              59.93        -  
 19     2352     DAVID COOL               36  WCM              59.94        -  
 20     1174     JOHN MORALES             39  SRM            1:00.31        -  
 21     2116     JOHN CUSTER              36  WCM            1:00.33        -  
 21     2403     PETER FREDERICK          37  ARIZ           1:00.33        -  
 23     1549     CHRIS ROTH               38  OREG           1:00.49        -  
 24     1201     LEONARDO ESPINOSA        36  DCAC           1:00.56        -  
 25     1937     BRET YODER               38  CRUZ           1:00.75        -  
 26     1765     THOMAS MELGAR            36  MICH           1:01.44        -  
 27     1432     PATRICK GREEN            35  NOVA           1:01.62        -  
 28     1009     DOUGLAS STILING          39  SRM            1:01.69        -  
 29     1741     CHARLIE RAINE            37  LAPS           1:02.19        -  
 30     1182     JAMES BOSWELL            36  SDSM           1:02.65        -  
 31     1207     STEVEN WRIGHT            36  RMM            1:03.12        -  
 32     2438     MICHAEL WILTGEN          39  SDSM           1:05.08        -  
 33     2075     KEVIN BROWN              35  ECY            1:19.67        -  
  -     2384     DAVID HARGER             35  PNA                DQ         -  
  -     1836     J CLAY BRITT             36  ANCM               DQ         -  
  -     1936     ROBERT PLACAK            38  TOC                NS         -  
  -     1299     KIRK KOZLOWSKI           39  MVM                NS         -  
  -     1331     ROB DAVIS                39  CMSC               NS         -  
  -     1373     JEFF WALKER              36  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2008     DOUG MOSHOFSKY           35  MACO               NS         -  
  -     1587     STEPHEN WARMENHOVEN      35  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2037     SCOTT GENKINGER          38  WH2O               NS         -  
  -     2289     DEAN PUTTERMAN           35  BLS                NS         -  
  -     1631     DON MACLANE              35  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2279     TOM DUGAN                38  WCM                NS         -  
  -     2361     DANIEL CHRISTY           39  UNAT               NS         -  
  -     2439     DON TAYLOR               36  HYAC               NS         -  
Men 200  IM
  1     1836     J CLAY BRITT             36  ANCM           1:58.53       11  
  2     2012     JEFF STILING             36  MACO           1:58.96        9  
  3     1260     BRIAN KELCA              36  ESST           2:01.40        8  
  4     1286     DAVID SANTOS             38  PNA            2:01.58        7  
  5     1617     MIKE KECK                37  TOC            2:02.29        6  
  6     2174     HOLDEN BANK              37  RMM            2:03.03        5  
  7     1911     GARY PATTERSON           37  WCM            2:03.81        4  
  8     1760     JASON CRIST              35  ANCM           2:04.71        3  
  9     1032     PAT ALLENDER             38  OREG           2:06.20        2  
 10     1799     MICHAEL CASCIATO         37  C1776          2:07.90        1  
 11     1549     CHRIS ROTH               38  OREG           2:08.21        -  
 12     1197     STEPHEN RODE             39  UNAT           2:08.32        -  
 13     2154     MARK AMBERSON            36  PNA            2:10.35        -  
 14     1174     JOHN MORALES             39  SRM            2:10.57        -  
 15     2352     DAVID COOL               36  WCM            2:11.65        -  
 15     1099     DANIEL ALLEN             35  C1776          2:11.65        -  
 17     1587     STEPHEN WARMENHOVEN      35  PNA            2:15.78        -  
 18     1060     STEPHEN MOE              36  RMM            2:16.67        -  
 19     1741     CHARLIE RAINE            37  LAPS           2:19.14        -  
 20     1009     DOUGLAS STILING          39  SRM            2:19.46        -  
 21     1150     NELSON CHAFETZ           37  TXAM           2:19.79        -  
 22     1674     TIGER WINKLE             36  OREG           2:19.84        -  
 23     2438     MICHAEL WILTGEN          39  SDSM           2:19.92        -  
 24     1959     R. KIM PIPER             37  IEM            2:22.38        -  
 25     1631     DON MACLANE              35  PNA            2:23.77        -  
 26     2223     DOUG WILLIAMSON          35  WCM            2:29.70        -  
 27     1712     NORM HERRON              37  AKMS           2:33.07        -  
  -     2439     DON TAYLOR               36  HYAC               NS         -  
  -     1273     SCOTT SHAKE              39  ARIZ               NS         -  
  -     2279     TOM DUGAN                38  WCM                NS         -  
  -     2116     JOHN CUSTER              36  WCM                NS         -  
  -     2323     DAVID WRIGHT             35  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2387     STEVEN BALDRIDGE         37  RAM                NS         -  
  -     1567     WILSON ZEHR              36  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1936     ROBERT PLACAK            38  TOC                NS         -  
  -     2194     BERNARD KINGSLY          38  PNA                NS         -  
Men 400  IM
  1     2012     JEFF STILING             36  MACO           4:12.83       11  
  2     1954     STEVEN VELA              36  PNA            4:23.10        9  
  3     1617     MIKE KECK                37  TOC            4:23.35        8  
  4     2003     ANDREAS SEIBT            39  IM             4:29.17        7  
  5     1549     CHRIS ROTH               38  OREG           4:33.00        6  
  6     1071     DOUG PORTELANCE          38  PNA            4:34.32        5  
  7     1099     DANIEL ALLEN             35  C1776          4:36.29        4  
  8     2160     SCOTT RABALAIS           38  CRAW           4:36.54        3  
  9     1060     STEPHEN MOE              36  RMM            4:43.10        2  
 10     1201     LEONARDO ESPINOSA        36  DCAC           4:44.15        1  
 11     2194     BERNARD KINGSLY          38  PNA            4:51.36        -  
 12     2225     DAVID COBB               37  OREG           4:56.58        -  
 13     2439     DON TAYLOR               36  HYAC           4:59.04        -  
 14     1674     TIGER WINKLE             36  OREG           4:59.39        -  
 15     1401     RON LARSEN               38  AKMS           5:09.34        -  
 16     2125     PAUL FORTOUL             39  EMP            5:29.73        -  
  -     2398     LARRY DEGROEN            35  PNA                DQ         -  
  -     1412     GARY QUINN               39  WH2O               DQ         -  
  -     1073     KARL KOLB                36  NEM                DQ         -  
  -     1288     DAVID BRANCAMP           35  SNM                NS         -  
  -     1286     DAVID SANTOS             38  PNA                NS         -  
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #45
Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #21