1997 SC Nationals
Men's 30-34 Results
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     2363     ADAM SCHMITT             31  SAM              20.15       11  
  2     1689     FRANZ MORTENSEN          33  SCSC             20.94        9  
  3     1031     BERT BERGEN              30  ESST             21.41        8  
  4     1270     STEPHEN STAHL            32  WCM              21.76        7  
  5     1979     ROSS DAVIS               30  BLS              21.81        6  
  6     2407     BRUCE HAYES              34  ART              22.45        5  
  7     1729     RANDY FRANKE             31  LJCC             22.52        4  
  8     2140     JOHN RITCH               30  OREG             22.53        3  
  9     2425     RICHARD PEASE            31  RMM              22.54        2  
 10     1857     JON MANIFOLD             32  SDSM             22.56        1  
 11     1284     GRANT PALMER             33  MVM              23.21        -  
 12     1962     JOHN SCHWENGER           31  WCM              23.31        -  
 13     2177     ROBERT CARTER            33  MCM              23.39        -  
 14     2294     MATTHEW STAUFFER         33  PNA              23.43        -  
 15     2295     EUGENE PIETERS-KWIERS    34  SCAM             23.71        -  
 16     1384     GUNNAR GRANQUIST         32  LJCC             23.96        -  
 17     1534     DOUG K STEWART           33  OREG             24.09        -  
 18     2058     BRIAN WANNAMAKER         34  OREG             24.40        -  
 19     2052     DAVID STODDARD           32  WCM              24.56        -  
 20     2069     LINCOLN WILLIAMS         31  VAQC             24.98        -  
 21     1612     BRYAN ALBERT             31  PNA              25.06        -  
 22     1843     NICK GARDNER             31  WH2O             25.12        -  
 23     1177     ED COATES                31  TXAM             25.23        -  
 24     1904     PETER ESCHBACH           34  IEM              25.33        -  
 25     2360     DONALD BREAKWELL         34  UTAH             25.78        -  
 26     2187     BLAIR MURRAY             34  PNA              26.16        -  
 27     1988     PETER TOBIA              30  DAM              26.67        -  
 28     1732     THOMAS NUNAN III         32  AKMS             28.30        -  
 29     1014     MATTHEW BRONSON          31  IEM              29.96        -  
  -     1942     CARR PHILLIPS            31  STAN               NS         -  
  -     2107     PETER BODEN              30  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1690     WARREN MILLER            31  SAWS               NS         -  
  -     1753     BILL CATANIA             34  LJCC               NS         -  
  -     2285     ROBERT MURPHY            31  GOLD               NS         -  
  -     1116     JOHN MURPHY              33  WCM                NS         -  
  -     1837     ROBERT WESTLAKE          34  OREG               NS         -  
Men 100  Free 
  1     2363     ADAM SCHMITT             31  SAM              44.94       11  
  2     1689     FRANZ MORTENSEN          33  SCSC             45.56        9  
  3     1031     BERT BERGEN              30  ESST             47.94        8  
  4     1270     STEPHEN STAHL            32  WCM              48.15        7  
  5     1129     STEPHEN LAIRD            31  BCHC             48.55        6  
  6     2407     BRUCE HAYES              34  ART              48.57        5  
  7     2140     JOHN RITCH               30  OREG             48.70        4  
  8     2425     RICHARD PEASE            31  RMM              48.93        3  
  9     1008     GERRY RODRIGUES          34  UCLA             49.01        2  
 10     1979     ROSS DAVIS               30  BLS              49.14        1  
 11     2045     PAT BALLARD              34  MARY             49.36        -  
 12     1729     RANDY FRANKE             31  LJCC             49.48        -  
 13     1800     IGOR VAZHENIN            33  GAJA             50.04        -  
 14     1962     JOHN SCHWENGER           31  WCM              50.55        -  
 15     2177     ROBERT CARTER            33  MCM              50.99        -  
 16     1857     JON MANIFOLD             32  SDSM             51.25        -  
 17     1384     GUNNAR GRANQUIST         32  LJCC             52.01        -  
 18     2295     EUGENE PIETERS-KWIERS    34  SCAM             52.82        -  
 19     1534     DOUG K STEWART           33  OREG             53.00        -  
 20     2058     BRIAN WANNAMAKER         34  OREG             53.28        -  
 21     2436     KLAUS WUTTIG             30  AKMS             53.37        -  
 22     2305     DINO PELLICANO           31  AAM              53.69        -  
 23     2052     DAVID STODDARD           32  WCM              54.19        -  
 24     1843     NICK GARDNER             31  WH2O             54.87        -  
 25     2443     JR, JAMES MURFF          32  LJCC             55.02        -  
 26     1177     ED COATES                31  TXAM             55.33        -  
 27     2069     LINCOLN WILLIAMS         31  VAQC             56.04        -  
 28     2360     DONALD BREAKWELL         34  UTAH             57.18        -  
 29     1904     PETER ESCHBACH           34  IEM              57.83        -  
 30     2195     JULIAN SHARPE            34  PNA            1:15.20        -  
  -     1546     SCOTT TOBIN              34  SCAQ               NS         -  
  -     1690     WARREN MILLER            31  SAWS               NS         -  
  -     2344     JAROSLAV SEMANCHIK       32  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     1753     BILL CATANIA             34  LJCC               NS         -  
  -     2285     ROBERT MURPHY            31  GOLD               NS         -  
  -     1116     JOHN MURPHY              33  WCM                NS         -  
  -     2367     DAVID DEPPELER           32  VAQC               NS         -  
  -     1942     CARR PHILLIPS            31  STAN               NS         -  
  -     1242     JAMES MURFF, JR          32  LJCC               NT         -  
Men 200  Free 
  1     1689     FRANZ MORTENSEN          33  SCSC           1:39.59       11  
  2     2429     MIKE SHAFFER             31  VAC            1:43.61        9  
  3     1270     STEPHEN STAHL            32  WCM            1:44.73        8  
  4     1800     IGOR VAZHENIN            33  GAJA           1:46.31        7  
  5     1129     STEPHEN LAIRD            31  BCHC           1:46.82        6  
  6     1729     RANDY FRANKE             31  LJCC           1:47.01        5  
  7     1008     GERRY RODRIGUES          34  UCLA           1:47.42        4  
  8     2243     BOBBY PATTEN             34  BLS            1:47.91        3  
  9     1031     BERT BERGEN              30  ESST           1:47.98        2  
 10     2419     ERIC MILLER              30  OREG           1:48.88        1  
 11     2351     ERIK STROM               30  TVM            1:49.65        -  
 12     1487     TIMOTHY NELSON           31  LAPS           1:50.79        -  
 13     2114     DOUGLAS D STEWART        32  OREG           1:51.38        -  
 14     2292     DUFFY ELLIS              33  RMM            1:51.78        -  
 15     1819     JOHN PEARSON             31  ROSE           1:51.84        -  
 16     2045     PAT BALLARD              34  MARY           1:53.73        -  
 17     1825     BRIAN GILMORE            31  AAM            1:54.48        -  
 18     1158     ANDY CINOMAN             33  GOST           1:55.78        -  
 19     1546     SCOTT TOBIN              34  SCAQ           1:56.23        -  
 20     1629     ERIC YORK                30  PNA            1:56.49        -  
 21     1384     GUNNAR GRANQUIST         32  LJCC           1:57.02        -  
 22     1534     DOUG K STEWART           33  OREG           1:58.52        -  
 23     2443     JR, JAMES MURFF          32  LJCC           2:01.51        -  
 24     2052     DAVID STODDARD           32  WCM            2:03.27        -  
 25     1177     ED COATES                31  TXAM           2:05.17        -  
 26     1351     JIM LASERSOHN            32  PNA            2:06.28        -  
 27     2069     LINCOLN WILLIAMS         31  VAQC           2:07.70        -  
 28     1732     THOMAS NUNAN III         32  AKMS           2:25.93        -  
  -     2140     JOHN RITCH               30  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1450     BRIAN SUTLIFF            33  SAC                NS         -  
  -     1942     CARR PHILLIPS            31  STAN               NS         -  
  -     2285     ROBERT MURPHY            31  GOLD               NS         -  
  -     1690     WARREN MILLER            31  SAWS               NS         -  
  -     2344     JAROSLAV SEMANCHIK       32  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     2341     SERGIY KONOPLYA          32  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     1753     BILL CATANIA             34  LJCC               NS         -  
  -     1116     JOHN MURPHY              33  WCM                NS         -  
  -     1242     JAMES MURFF, JR          32  LJCC               NT         -  
Men 500  Free 
  1     1689     FRANZ MORTENSEN          33  SCSC           4:37.04       11  
  2     2429     MIKE SHAFFER             31  VAC            4:43.32        9  
  3     2135     JOHN GATTI               30  SAWS           4:47.25        8  
  4     1270     STEPHEN STAHL            32  WCM            4:49.97        7  
  5     1008     GERRY RODRIGUES          34  UCLA           4:50.06        6  
  6     1819     JOHN PEARSON             31  ROSE           4:50.86        5  
  7     1129     STEPHEN LAIRD            31  BCHC           4:54.51        4  
  8     1996     MICHAEL COLLINS          31  DAM            4:57.21        3  
  9     1487     TIMOTHY NELSON           31  LAPS           4:57.33        2  
 10     2300     ANDREW PULSIFER          31  GAJA           4:57.54        1  
 11     2419     ERIC MILLER              30  OREG           5:00.59        -  
 12     2114     DOUGLAS D STEWART        32  OREG           5:00.60        -  
 13     1755     JAMES ELWYN              30  UTAH           5:00.74        -  
 14     2004     STEVEN ATKINS            34  STAN           5:06.38        -  
 15     2048     DEAN NICOLLS             32  PNA            5:09.33        -  
 16     2351     ERIK STROM               30  TVM            5:09.47        -  
 17     1604     MIKE LEWIS               32  SDSM           5:09.90        -  
 18     1546     SCOTT TOBIN              34  SCAQ           5:13.55        -  
 19     1557     MIKE GONZALES            30  RMM            5:13.78        -  
 20     1169     MATTHEW WILSON           32  OREG           5:22.16        -  
 21     1017     GUS BAKER                32  NEM            5:26.98        -  
 22     2177     ROBERT CARTER            33  MCM            5:27.93        -  
 23     2023     DAVID PRASIFKA           33  WAWA           5:51.94        -  
 24     2187     BLAIR MURRAY             34  PNA            6:05.86        -  
 25     1732     THOMAS NUNAN III         32  AKMS           6:47.34        -  
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1008     GERRY RODRIGUES          34  UCLA          10:05.98       11  
  2     1996     MICHAEL COLLINS          31  DAM           10:10.93        9  
  3     1755     JAMES ELWYN              30  UTAH          10:27.91        8  
  4     1706     JON BOLAND               34  LJCC          10:30.85        7  
  5     2177     ROBERT CARTER            33  MCM           11:40.39        6  
  6     2023     DAVID PRASIFKA           33  WAWA          12:12.10        5  
Men 1650  Free 
  1     2429     MIKE SHAFFER             31  VAC           16:19.36       11  
  2     2243     BOBBY PATTEN             34  BLS           16:35.37        9  
  3     1819     JOHN PEARSON             31  ROSE          16:54.13        8  
  4     1604     MIKE LEWIS               32  SDSM          17:52.28        7  
  5     1017     GUS BAKER                32  NEM           19:25.64        6  
  6     1612     BRYAN ALBERT             31  PNA           20:31.51        5  
  7     1843     NICK GARDNER             31  WH2O          20:47.22        4  
  8     2197     CHARLES THRASHER         34  PNA           24:23.48        3  
Men 50  Back 
  1     1719     ROBERT HAUCK             31  MINN             24.41       11  
  2     1557     MIKE GONZALES            30  RMM              25.16        9  
  3     1754     DAVID KASTIGAR           32  VEN              25.96        8  
  4     1357     MIKE BROWN               33  LJCC             26.02        7  
  5     1284     GRANT PALMER             33  MVM              26.92        6  
  -     2285     ROBERT MURPHY            31  GOLD               NS         -  
  -     2058     BRIAN WANNAMAKER         34  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1942     CARR PHILLIPS            31  STAN               NS         -  
  -     2407     BRUCE HAYES              34  ART                NS         -  
Men 100  Back 
  1     1719     ROBERT HAUCK             31  MINN             52.33       11  
  2     2300     ANDREW PULSIFER          31  GAJA             54.19        9  
  3     1979     ROSS DAVIS               30  BLS              54.44        8  
  4     1557     MIKE GONZALES            30  RMM              54.64        7  
  5     1754     DAVID KASTIGAR           32  VEN              54.66        6  
  6     2425     RICHARD PEASE            31  RMM              55.07        5  
  7     1031     BERT BERGEN              30  ESST             55.64        4  
  8     1971     NIEL FISCHER             32  UMSC             56.02        3  
  9     1357     MIKE BROWN               33  LJCC             56.97        2  
 10     2367     DAVID DEPPELER           32  VAQC             57.09        1  
 11     2362     PHILLIP KING             30  OREG             57.59        -  
 12     1284     GRANT PALMER             33  MVM              57.78        -  
 13     2045     PAT BALLARD              34  MARY             57.89        -  
 14     1604     MIKE LEWIS               32  SDSM           1:01.17        -  
 15     2305     DINO PELLICANO           31  AAM            1:02.17        -  
 16     2410     ROGER KNIGHT             33  RMM            1:03.62        -  
  -     2151     MATTHEW RANKIN           30  ARIZ               NS         -  
  -     2407     BRUCE HAYES              34  ART                NS         -  
  -     1942     CARR PHILLIPS            31  STAN               NS         -  
  -     2339     ANDREY GORBICHENKO       32  BEAV               NS         -  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1719     ROBERT HAUCK             31  MINN           1:52.60       11  
  2     2300     ANDREW PULSIFER          31  GAJA           1:58.69        9  
  3     2425     RICHARD PEASE            31  RMM            1:58.98        8  
  4     1887     PATRICK DUGGAN           33  WCM            1:59.61        7  
  5     1557     MIKE GONZALES            30  RMM            1:59.79        6  
  6     1754     DAVID KASTIGAR           32  VEN            1:59.81        5  
  7     2367     DAVID DEPPELER           32  VAQC           2:01.55        4  
  8     1971     NIEL FISCHER             32  UMSC           2:01.60        3  
  9     2362     PHILLIP KING             30  OREG           2:04.84        2  
 10     2292     DUFFY ELLIS              33  RMM            2:04.85        1  
 11     1357     MIKE BROWN               33  LJCC           2:05.61        -  
 12     2045     PAT BALLARD              34  MARY           2:05.94        -  
 13     2187     BLAIR MURRAY             34  PNA            2:43.31        -  
  -     2111     THOMAS KAHL              31  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1942     CARR PHILLIPS            31  STAN               NS         -  
  -     2339     ANDREY GORBICHENKO       32  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     1604     MIKE LEWIS               32  SDSM               NS         -  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1701     WALLY DICKS              34  ANCM             25.98       11  
  2     1681     CHRIS WEISSMAN           34  WMAC             26.96        9  
  3     2107     PETER BODEN              30  PNA              27.32        8  
  4     2071     MARK STORI               31  VAQC             28.42        7  
  5     2443     JR, JAMES MURFF          32  LJCC             29.17        6  
  6     1284     GRANT PALMER             33  MVM              29.53        5  
  7     1364     DAN BEATTY               31  GAJA             29.95        4  
  8     2410     ROGER KNIGHT             33  RMM              30.83        3  
  9     1351     JIM LASERSOHN            32  PNA              30.94        2  
 10     1857     JON MANIFOLD             32  SDSM             31.04        1  
 11     1729     RANDY FRANKE             31  LJCC             31.11        -  
 12     1678     DANIEL BENSON            33  PNA              31.13        -  
 13     2052     DAVID STODDARD           32  WCM              32.15        -  
 14     1843     NICK GARDNER             31  WH2O             32.20        -  
 15     2436     KLAUS WUTTIG             30  AKMS             33.01        -  
 16     1619     SCOTT KLEVEN             33  PNA              33.53        -  
 17     1014     MATTHEW BRONSON          31  IEM              40.85        -  
  -     1800     IGOR VAZHENIN            33  GAJA               DQ         -  
  -     1116     JOHN MURPHY              33  WCM                NS         -  
  -     2224     BRIAN SCOTTOLINE         32  STAN               NS         -  
  -     1962     JOHN SCHWENGER           31  WCM                NS         -  
  -     2363     ADAM SCHMITT             31  SAM                NS         -  
  -     1242     JAMES MURFF, JR          32  LJCC               NT         -  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1701     WALLY DICKS              34  ANCM             57.18       11  
  2     1681     CHRIS WEISSMAN           34  WMAC             58.81        9  
  3     1887     PATRICK DUGGAN           33  WCM            1:01.14        8  
  4     2071     MARK STORI               31  VAQC           1:01.71        7  
  5     1364     DAN BEATTY               31  GAJA           1:03.77        5.5
  5     1242     JAMES MURFF, JR          32  LJCC           1:03.77        5.5
  7     1748     ANDREW LOVAN             30  PRO            1:03.97        4  
  8     1962     JOHN SCHWENGER           31  WCM            1:04.55        3  
  9     1284     GRANT PALMER             33  MVM            1:04.78        2  
 10     1629     ERIC YORK                30  PNA            1:04.90        1  
 11     2292     DUFFY ELLIS              33  RMM            1:05.10        -  
 12     2410     ROGER KNIGHT             33  RMM            1:07.10        -  
 13     1546     SCOTT TOBIN              34  SCAQ           1:10.32        -  
 14     1619     SCOTT KLEVEN             33  PNA            1:12.40        -  
  -     1116     JOHN MURPHY              33  WCM                NS         -  
  -     2362     PHILLIP KING             30  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2224     BRIAN SCOTTOLINE         32  STAN               NS         -  
  -     1450     BRIAN SUTLIFF            33  SAC                NS         -  
  -     2443     JR, JAMES MURFF          32  LJCC               NT         -  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     1681     CHRIS WEISSMAN           34  WMAC           2:09.59       11  
  2     1887     PATRICK DUGGAN           33  WCM            2:12.32        9  
  3     1971     NIEL FISCHER             32  UMSC           2:18.33        8  
  4     1748     ANDREW LOVAN             30  PRO            2:19.22        7  
  5     2443     JR, JAMES MURFF          32  LJCC           2:19.68        6  
  6     1996     MICHAEL COLLINS          31  DAM            2:21.21        5  
  7     1819     JOHN PEARSON             31  ROSE           2:22.18        4  
  8     2410     ROGER KNIGHT             33  RMM            2:31.91        3  
  -     1701     WALLY DICKS              34  ANCM               DQ         -  
  -     2111     THOMAS KAHL              31  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2362     PHILLIP KING             30  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1116     JOHN MURPHY              33  WCM                NS         -  
  -     1242     JAMES MURFF, JR          32  LJCC               NT         -  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     2243     BOBBY PATTEN             34  BLS              23.78       11  
  2     2429     MIKE SHAFFER             31  VAC              23.90        9  
  3     1979     ROSS DAVIS               30  BLS              24.10        8  
  4     2367     DAVID DEPPELER           32  VAQC             24.28        7  
  5     2294     MATTHEW STAUFFER         33  PNA              24.46        6  
  6     1681     CHRIS WEISSMAN           34  WMAC             24.66        5  
  7     1754     DAVID KASTIGAR           32  VEN              24.83        4  
  8     1364     DAN BEATTY               31  GAJA             24.90        3  
  9     1129     STEPHEN LAIRD            31  BCHC             24.92        2  
 10     1557     MIKE GONZALES            30  RMM              24.97        1  
 11     1800     IGOR VAZHENIN            33  GAJA             25.01        -  
 12     1729     RANDY FRANKE             31  LJCC             25.38        -  
 13     1825     BRIAN GILMORE            31  AAM              25.74        -  
 14     2058     BRIAN WANNAMAKER         34  OREG             25.97        -  
 15     1384     GUNNAR GRANQUIST         32  LJCC             26.09        -  
 16     1177     ED COATES                31  TXAM             26.38        -  
 17     1534     DOUG K STEWART           33  OREG             26.53        -  
 18     2305     DINO PELLICANO           31  AAM              27.02        -  
 19     1351     JIM LASERSOHN            32  PNA              27.11        -  
 20     1857     JON MANIFOLD             32  SDSM             27.49        -  
 21     1843     NICK GARDNER             31  WH2O             27.59        -  
 22     1619     SCOTT KLEVEN             33  PNA              28.40        -  
 23     2023     DAVID PRASIFKA           33  WAWA             28.43        -  
  -     1904     PETER ESCHBACH           34  IEM                NS         -  
  -     2338     ALEHANDER SMOLGOVSKY     34  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     2224     BRIAN SCOTTOLINE         32  STAN               NS         -  
  -     2285     ROBERT MURPHY            31  GOLD               NS         -  
  -     1450     BRIAN SUTLIFF            33  SAC                NS         -  
  -     2052     DAVID STODDARD           32  WCM                NS         -  
  -     1753     BILL CATANIA             34  LJCC               NS         -  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     2429     MIKE SHAFFER             31  VAC              51.48       11  
  2     1979     ROSS DAVIS               30  BLS              51.89        9  
  3     2243     BOBBY PATTEN             34  BLS              51.92        8  
  4     1719     ROBERT HAUCK             31  MINN             51.97        7  
  5     2367     DAVID DEPPELER           32  VAQC             52.73        6  
  6     1270     STEPHEN STAHL            32  WCM              53.83        5  
  7     1983     REX WATKINS              33  OREG             53.92        4  
  8     1800     IGOR VAZHENIN            33  GAJA             53.96        3  
  9     2294     MATTHEW STAUFFER         33  PNA              54.15        2  
 10     1129     STEPHEN LAIRD            31  BCHC             54.24        1  
 11     1754     DAVID KASTIGAR           32  VEN              54.70        -  
 12     2419     ERIC MILLER              30  OREG             54.77        -  
 13     1557     MIKE GONZALES            30  RMM              55.19        -  
 14     1364     DAN BEATTY               31  GAJA             55.49        -  
 15     2004     STEVEN ATKINS            34  STAN             56.47        -  
 16     1158     ANDY CINOMAN             33  GOST             56.56        -  
 17     1384     GUNNAR GRANQUIST         32  LJCC             56.58        -  
 18     1825     BRIAN GILMORE            31  AAM              57.01        -  
 19     1546     SCOTT TOBIN              34  SCAQ             57.19        -  
 20     1706     JON BOLAND               34  LJCC             57.23        -  
 21     2295     EUGENE PIETERS-KWIERS    34  SCAM             58.39        -  
 22     2058     BRIAN WANNAMAKER         34  OREG             58.93        -  
 23     2305     DINO PELLICANO           31  AAM              59.19        -  
 24     1177     ED COATES                31  TXAM           1:00.20        -  
 25     1169     MATTHEW WILSON           32  OREG           1:01.22        -  
 26     1351     JIM LASERSOHN            32  PNA            1:02.20        -  
 27     1612     BRYAN ALBERT             31  PNA            1:06.10        -  
  -     1753     BILL CATANIA             34  LJCC               NS         -  
  -     1837     ROBERT WESTLAKE          34  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1534     DOUG K STEWART           33  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2338     ALEHANDER SMOLGOVSKY     34  BEAV               NS         -  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     2429     MIKE SHAFFER             31  VAC            1:52.55       11  
  2     2135     JOHN GATTI               30  SAWS           1:54.42        9  
  3     2243     BOBBY PATTEN             34  BLS            1:55.62        8  
  4     1719     ROBERT HAUCK             31  MINN           1:57.69        7  
  5     1800     IGOR VAZHENIN            33  GAJA           1:58.39        6  
  6     1887     PATRICK DUGGAN           33  WCM            2:00.65        5  
  7     2294     MATTHEW STAUFFER         33  PNA            2:01.27        4  
  8     1129     STEPHEN LAIRD            31  BCHC           2:01.88        3  
  9     2114     DOUGLAS D STEWART        32  OREG           2:03.35        2  
 10     2004     STEVEN ATKINS            34  STAN           2:03.87        1  
 11     1158     ANDY CINOMAN             33  GOST           2:04.45        -  
 12     1384     GUNNAR GRANQUIST         32  LJCC           2:05.48        -  
 13     1546     SCOTT TOBIN              34  SCAQ           2:06.41        -  
 14     1706     JON BOLAND               34  LJCC           2:06.65        -  
 15     1971     NIEL FISCHER             32  UMSC           2:06.75        -  
 16     1996     MICHAEL COLLINS          31  DAM            2:06.80        -  
 17     2351     ERIK STROM               30  TVM            2:10.63        -  
 18     1169     MATTHEW WILSON           32  OREG           2:11.37        -  
  -     2341     SERGIY KONOPLYA          32  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     1755     JAMES ELWYN              30  UTAH               NS         -  
  -     1270     STEPHEN STAHL            32  WCM                NS         -  
  -     2338     ALEHANDER SMOLGOVSKY     34  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     1008     GERRY RODRIGUES          34  UCLA               NS         -  
Men 100  IM
  1     2071     MARK STORI               31  VAQC             54.63       11  
  2     1979     ROSS DAVIS               30  BLS              54.79        8.5
  2     1681     CHRIS WEISSMAN           34  WMAC             54.79        8.5
  4     1031     BERT BERGEN              30  ESST             54.80        7  
  5     2300     ANDREW PULSIFER          31  GAJA             56.01        6  
  6     2135     JOHN GATTI               30  SAWS             56.26        5  
  7     2140     JOHN RITCH               30  OREG             56.56        4  
  8     2045     PAT BALLARD              34  MARY             56.80        3  
  9     1357     MIKE BROWN               33  LJCC             57.01        2  
 10     1364     DAN BEATTY               31  GAJA             57.40        1  
 11     2292     DUFFY ELLIS              33  RMM              57.57        -  
 12     1284     GRANT PALMER             33  MVM              57.60        -  
 13     2367     DAVID DEPPELER           32  VAQC             57.66        -  
 14     1962     JOHN SCHWENGER           31  WCM              58.15        -  
 15     2362     PHILLIP KING             30  OREG             58.39        -  
 16     2111     THOMAS KAHL              31  OREG             59.19        -  
 17     1706     JON BOLAND               34  LJCC             59.46        -  
 18     2410     ROGER KNIGHT             33  RMM              59.65        -  
 19     2048     DEAN NICOLLS             32  PNA            1:00.32        -  
 20     2305     DINO PELLICANO           31  AAM            1:00.78        -  
 21     2295     EUGENE PIETERS-KWIERS    34  SCAM           1:01.47        -  
 22     1534     DOUG K STEWART           33  OREG           1:02.19        -  
 23     2436     KLAUS WUTTIG             30  AKMS           1:02.87        -  
 24     1351     JIM LASERSOHN            32  PNA            1:03.08        -  
 25     2052     DAVID STODDARD           32  WCM            1:05.48        -  
 26     2023     DAVID PRASIFKA           33  WAWA           1:05.96        -  
 27     2360     DONALD BREAKWELL         34  UTAH           1:09.16        -  
 28     1014     MATTHEW BRONSON          31  IEM            1:23.18        -  
  -     1754     DAVID KASTIGAR           32  VEN                DQ         -  
  -     1837     ROBERT WESTLAKE          34  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2285     ROBERT MURPHY            31  GOLD               NS         -  
  -     1689     FRANZ MORTENSEN          33  SCSC               NS         -  
  -     1753     BILL CATANIA             34  LJCC               NS         -  
  -     2151     MATTHEW RANKIN           30  ARIZ               NS         -  
  -     2338     ALEHANDER SMOLGOVSKY     34  BEAV               NS         -  
  -     2224     BRIAN SCOTTOLINE         32  STAN               NS         -  
Men 200  IM
  1     1887     PATRICK DUGGAN           33  WCM            1:57.80       11  
  2     2135     JOHN GATTI               30  SAWS           1:59.32        9  
  3     2071     MARK STORI               31  VAQC           1:59.45        8  
  4     1681     CHRIS WEISSMAN           34  WMAC           1:59.71        7  
  5     1031     BERT BERGEN              30  ESST           2:00.78        6  
  6     2300     ANDREW PULSIFER          31  GAJA           2:01.59        5  
  7     1971     NIEL FISCHER             32  UMSC           2:02.48        4  
  8     2140     JOHN RITCH               30  OREG           2:04.42        3  
  9     1748     ANDREW LOVAN             30  PRO            2:04.45        2  
 10     2292     DUFFY ELLIS              33  RMM            2:04.62        1  
 11     1364     DAN BEATTY               31  GAJA           2:04.69        -  
 12     2114     DOUGLAS D STEWART        32  OREG           2:05.19        -  
 13     1357     MIKE BROWN               33  LJCC           2:05.46        -  
 14     1996     MICHAEL COLLINS          31  DAM            2:05.53        -  
 15     2362     PHILLIP KING             30  OREG           2:06.20        -  
 16     1819     JOHN PEARSON             31  ROSE           2:06.42        -  
 17     2004     STEVEN ATKINS            34  STAN           2:06.96        -  
 18     2045     PAT BALLARD              34  MARY           2:07.36        -  
 19     1706     JON BOLAND               34  LJCC           2:08.81        -  
 20     1158     ANDY CINOMAN             33  GOST           2:10.14        -  
 21     1629     ERIC YORK                30  PNA            2:10.28        -  
 22     2048     DEAN NICOLLS             32  PNA            2:10.58        -  
 23     2410     ROGER KNIGHT             33  RMM            2:10.85        -  
 24     2305     DINO PELLICANO           31  AAM            2:10.91        -  
 25     1242     JAMES MURFF, JR          32  LJCC           2:12.03        -  
 26     1962     JOHN SCHWENGER           31  WCM            2:12.56        -  
 27     2111     THOMAS KAHL              31  OREG           2:12.59        -  
 28     1169     MATTHEW WILSON           32  OREG           2:12.81        -  
 29     2351     ERIK STROM               30  TVM            2:12.99        -  
 30     1825     BRIAN GILMORE            31  AAM            2:13.64        -  
 31     2069     LINCOLN WILLIAMS         31  VAQC           2:23.69        -  
  -     2151     MATTHEW RANKIN           30  ARIZ               NS         -  
  -     2436     KLAUS WUTTIG             30  AKMS               NS         -  
  -     2443     JR, JAMES MURFF          32  LJCC               NT         -  
Men 400  IM
  1     2300     ANDREW PULSIFER          31  GAJA           4:17.55       11  
  2     2071     MARK STORI               31  VAQC           4:18.20        9  
  3     1008     GERRY RODRIGUES          34  UCLA           4:22.56        8  
  4     1819     JOHN PEARSON             31  ROSE           4:22.71        7  
  5     1971     NIEL FISCHER             32  UMSC           4:25.01        6  
  6     2114     DOUGLAS D STEWART        32  OREG           4:26.24        5  
  7     2004     STEVEN ATKINS            34  STAN           4:28.43        4  
  8     1996     MICHAEL COLLINS          31  DAM            4:28.99        3  
  9     1357     MIKE BROWN               33  LJCC           4:31.22        2  
 10     1706     JON BOLAND               34  LJCC           4:34.32        1  
 11     1158     ANDY CINOMAN             33  GOST           4:37.27        -  
 12     1748     ANDREW LOVAN             30  PRO            4:38.23        -  
 13     1169     MATTHEW WILSON           32  OREG           4:47.60        -  
 14     2069     LINCOLN WILLIAMS         31  VAQC           5:18.29        -  
  -     2135     JOHN GATTI               30  SAWS               DQ         -  
  -     1887     PATRICK DUGGAN           33  WCM                DQ         -  
  -     1604     MIKE LEWIS               32  SDSM               NS         -  

Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #36
Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #35
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #29