1997 SC Nationals
Men's 25-29 Results
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men 50  Free 
  1     2150     TROY DALBEY              28  ARIZ             20.91       11  
  2     2166     ROBBERT-P SMIT           28  RMM              21.09        9  
  3     1895     CORY HILLIS              26  JMST             21.55        8  
  4     2038     JIM BERGEN               29  ESST             21.77        7  
  5     1003     STEVE REED               28  BLS              21.78        6  
  6     1951     DAVID NILSEN             28  ARIZ             21.79        5  
  7     1143     ROBERT KABACY            28  OREG             21.85        4  
  8     1924     SCOTT STONE              27  PNA              21.88        3  
  9     1333     ERIK CRANKSHAW           25  UTAH             21.93        2  
 10     1125     PATON MCCLUNG            27  PNA              22.24        1  
 11     2423     JAY O'CONNOR             28  OREG             22.26        -  
 12     1365     RICHARD DANIELS          29  LJCC             22.30        -  
 13     1230     MICHAEL SORENSEN         29  AKMS             22.40        -  
 14     2418     CHRIS MORGAN             25  STAN             22.50        -  
 15     2437     BRAD WINSOR              25  DAM              22.53        -  
 16     2426     CASEY PEARCE             25  UNAT             22.62        -  
 17     1220     CHIP HOBSON              29  SNM              22.75        -  
 18     2119     JAMIE PATRICK            26  TOC              22.81        -  
 19     2156     CHRIS MILLER             25  PNA              22.83        -  
 20     1097     HAL NOELKE               26  TTEX             23.06        -  
 21     1880     GREGORY BROWN            26  SANR             23.13        -  
 22     1413     DOUG KARR                28  MARY             23.15        -  
 23     2402     JEFF FAIOLA              25  SAM              23.16        -  
 24     2370     JACK MAC KENROTH         28  ART              23.17        -  
 25     1319     ROBERT MCMULLEN          28  TXAM             23.32        -  
 26     1813     BRYAN BUTCHER            27  OREG             23.41        -  
 27     1916     TODD BAILEY              26  WCM              23.43        -  
 28     1993     BRANDON CARTER           26  DAM              23.63        -  
 29     2018     TODD HURLEY              28  PNA              23.66        -  
 30     1398     STEPHEN STONEHAM         26  OREG             23.83        -  
 31     1421     JACK HALLIGAN            29  PNA              24.13        -  
 32     1969     JASON BRAUSER            28  OREG             24.50        -  
 33     1798     B.J. SLATER              25  PNA              25.04        -  
 34     2273     COLE MC NEAL             26  SAM              25.07        -  
 35     1361     COLIN ADAMS              28  NIAG             25.19        -  
 36     2053     TIM KRUGER               29  WCM              25.66        -  
 37     1620     SACHIN KUKREJA           27  PRO              25.67        -  
 38     2296     WILLIAM VORHEES          25  IAMA             26.32        -  
 39     1123     SHAWN PHILLIPS           28  MINN             28.14        -  
  -     1475     MARC BECK                28  PRO                NS         -  
  -     2249     CHRIS BRADY              26  UTAH               NS         -  
  -     2275     BARRY SARETSKY           28  EMSC               NS         -  
  -     2406     K SCOTT HARRIS           27  OREG               NS         -  
Men 100  Free 
  1     1003     STEVE REED               28  BLS              47.10       11  
  2     1703     JEFF WELECHUK            26  CMSC             47.35        9  
  3     1333     ERIK CRANKSHAW           25  UTAH             47.48        8  
  4     1895     CORY HILLIS              26  JMST             47.52        7  
  5     1125     PATON MCCLUNG            27  PNA              47.58        6  
  6     2437     BRAD WINSOR              25  DAM              48.01        5  
  7     2038     JIM BERGEN               29  ESST             48.10        4  
  8     1143     ROBERT KABACY            28  OREG             48.40        3  
  9     1220     CHIP HOBSON              29  SNM              48.72        2  
 10     2426     CASEY PEARCE             25  UNAT             48.79        1  
 11     2250     JOHN TOBEY               25  UTAH             48.95        -  
 12     1992     ERNIE HOFTYZER           27  DAM              49.00        -  
 13     2203     JEFF STRIDE              27  PRO              49.09        -  
 14     1924     SCOTT STONE              27  PNA              49.25        -  
 15     1951     DAVID NILSEN             28  ARIZ             49.28        -  
 16     1365     RICHARD DANIELS          29  LJCC             49.50        -  
 17     2156     CHRIS MILLER             25  PNA              49.70        -  
 18     2423     JAY O'CONNOR             28  OREG             49.88        -  
 19     1097     HAL NOELKE               26  TTEX             50.03        -  
 20     1319     ROBERT MCMULLEN          28  TXAM             50.57        -  
 21     2370     JACK MAC KENROTH         28  ART              50.87        -  
 22     2184     SCOTT HIEMKE             25  AAAA             50.94        -  
 23     1413     DOUG KARR                28  MARY             51.34        -  
 24     1990     TODD GREENE              27  DAM              51.35        -  
 25     1813     BRYAN BUTCHER            27  OREG             51.36        -  
 26     1916     TODD BAILEY              26  WCM              51.52        -  
 27     2418     CHRIS MORGAN             25  STAN             51.56        -  
 28     1646     SAM ANDERSON             29  PNA              51.59        -  
 29     1328     STEVE LATTA              29  VEN              51.64        -  
 30     1398     STEPHEN STONEHAM         26  OREG             51.68        -  
 31     1993     BRANDON CARTER           26  DAM              51.95        -  
 32     2273     COLE MC NEAL             26  SAM              53.36        -  
 33     1969     JASON BRAUSER            28  OREG             54.40        -  
 34     2020     D. ALAN CAPRON           27  PNA              54.59        -  
 35     1421     JACK HALLIGAN            29  PNA              54.66        -  
 36     1585     MICHAEL LEMONS           25  MVM              54.90        -  
 37     1361     COLIN ADAMS              28  NIAG             55.60        -  
 38     1620     SACHIN KUKREJA           27  PRO              56.63        -  
 39     2053     TIM KRUGER               29  WCM              57.57        -  
 40     1123     SHAWN PHILLIPS           28  MINN           1:00.37        -  
  -     2249     CHRIS BRADY              26  UTAH               NS         -  
  -     2018     TODD HURLEY              28  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2014     SHAWN O'CONNELL          26  AKMS               NS         -  
  -     2406     K SCOTT HARRIS           27  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2119     JAMIE PATRICK            26  TOC                NS         -  
  -     2275     BARRY SARETSKY           28  EMSC               NS         -  
  -     2150     TROY DALBEY              28  ARIZ               NS         -  
  -     1798     B.J. SLATER              25  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1889     BACH LE                  29  OREG               NS         -  
  -     1880     GREGORY BROWN            26  SANR               NS         -  
  -     1408     ADAM GRUNER              29  VEN                NS         -  
  -     2207     MICHAEL PETERS           27  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2189     CHARLES ROOT             25  PNA                NS         -  
Men 200  Free 
  1     2166     ROBBERT-P SMIT           28  RMM            1:43.07       11  
  2     2437     BRAD WINSOR              25  DAM            1:44.09        9  
  3     1703     JEFF WELECHUK            26  CMSC           1:45.02        8  
  4     1220     CHIP HOBSON              29  SNM            1:46.88        7  
  5     1992     ERNIE HOFTYZER           27  DAM            1:47.43        6  
  6     1894     BRIAN FOLEY              25  JMST           1:47.55        5  
  7     2423     JAY O'CONNOR             28  OREG           1:49.70        4  
  8     2189     CHARLES ROOT             25  PNA            1:49.92        3  
  9     2357     DANNY MARTIN             25  TVM            1:51.53        2  
 10     1097     HAL NOELKE               26  TTEX           1:51.98        1  
 11     2014     SHAWN O'CONNELL          26  AKMS           1:52.02        -  
 12     1993     BRANDON CARTER           26  DAM            1:52.12        -  
 13     1398     STEPHEN STONEHAM         26  OREG           1:52.51        -  
 14     1503     PAUL SKOGLUND            29  PNA            1:53.31        -  
 15     1990     TODD GREENE              27  DAM            1:54.96        -  
 16     2273     COLE MC NEAL             26  SAM            1:55.65        -  
 17     1813     BRYAN BUTCHER            27  OREG           1:56.01        -  
 18     1880     GREGORY BROWN            26  SANR           1:57.87        -  
 19     1700     KEVIN HOPKINS            28  NIAG           1:58.52        -  
 20     1408     ADAM GRUNER              29  VEN            2:03.78        -  
 21     1421     JACK HALLIGAN            29  PNA            2:06.63        -  
  -     1895     CORY HILLIS              26  JMST               DQ         -  
  -     1577     PAUL VAHEY               28  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1940     CHAPPIE DEHAVEN          28  VEN                NS         -  
  -     2309     DAVID WEBBER             29  TXAM               NS         -  
Men 500  Free 
  1     1703     JEFF WELECHUK            26  CMSC           4:49.45       11  
  2     1220     CHIP HOBSON              29  SNM            4:50.19        9  
  3     1762     KYLE KIMBALL             26  OREG           4:52.57        8  
  4     2357     DANNY MARTIN             25  TVM            4:56.95        7  
  5     1992     ERNIE HOFTYZER           27  DAM            4:57.37        6  
  6     1894     BRIAN FOLEY              25  JMST           4:58.94        5  
  7     1993     BRANDON CARTER           26  DAM            5:01.44        4  
  8     1398     STEPHEN STONEHAM         26  OREG           5:02.05        3  
  9     2189     CHARLES ROOT             25  PNA            5:02.59        2  
 10     2329     NENAD RODIC              26  SNM            5:05.31        1  
 11     2293     GREG GOOCH               25  IM             5:07.33        -  
 12     2423     JAY O'CONNOR             28  OREG           5:09.86        -  
 13     1646     SAM ANDERSON             29  PNA            5:10.13        -  
 14     1990     TODD GREENE              27  DAM            5:12.53        -  
 15     1328     STEVE LATTA              29  VEN            5:13.88        -  
 16     2273     COLE MC NEAL             26  SAM            5:19.08        -  
 17     2184     SCOTT HIEMKE             25  AAAA           5:19.54        -  
 18     2043     DAVE ROSS                26  RMM            5:20.78        -  
 19     1105     DANIEL FROST             28  PNA            5:21.39        -  
 20     2426     CASEY PEARCE             25  UNAT           5:22.97        -  
 21     1585     MICHAEL LEMONS           25  MVM            5:41.13        -  
 22     2164     MAX VELTMAN              29  WAWA           5:50.60        -  
 23     1605     MARK SHERRARD            29  IM             6:09.21        -  
 24     1508     STEVEN COURTNEY          28  PNA            7:10.98        -  
  -     1940     CHAPPIE DEHAVEN          28  VEN                NS         -  
Men 1000  Free 
  1     1993     BRANDON CARTER           26  DAM           10:28.41       11  
  2     1503     PAUL SKOGLUND            29  PNA           10:37.37        9  
  3     1992     ERNIE HOFTYZER           27  DAM           10:50.40        8  
  4     1585     MICHAEL LEMONS           25  MVM           11:44.65        7  
  5     1700     KEVIN HOPKINS            28  NIAG          11:45.04        6  
  6     2164     MAX VELTMAN              29  WAWA          12:19.46        5  
Men 1650  Free 
  1     2329     NENAD RODIC              26  SNM           17:21.09       11  
  2     1398     STEPHEN STONEHAM         26  OREG          17:51.25        9  
  3     2043     DAVE ROSS                26  RMM           17:59.82        8  
  4     1105     DANIEL FROST             28  PNA           19:16.36        7  
  5     1671     MATT PURDY               27  SAWS          20:38.68        6  
  -     1508     STEVEN COURTNEY          28  PNA                NS         -  
Men 50  Back 
  1     2278     MICHAEL KANNER           28  SAM              23.39       11  
  2     1657     DEREK ROBINSON           27  ESST             23.92        9  
  3     1703     JEFF WELECHUK            26  CMSC             24.67        8  
  4     2293     GREG GOOCH               25  IM               24.94        7  
  5     2399     GARY DEFRANG             26  MACO             25.12        6  
  6     1333     ERIK CRANKSHAW           25  UTAH             25.19        5  
  7     1313     JEFFREY RODDIN           28  ANCM             25.71        4  
  8     2156     CHRIS MILLER             25  PNA              25.72        3  
  9     1894     BRIAN FOLEY              25  JMST             25.89        2  
 10     2437     BRAD WINSOR              25  DAM              26.04        1  
 11     1554     HORST NIEHAUS            28  OREG             26.14        -  
 12     1427     BRIAN HAYES              29  SCAQ             26.93        -  
 12     1951     DAVID NILSEN             28  ARIZ             26.93        -  
 14     1105     DANIEL FROST             28  PNA              27.33        -  
 15     1648     JOSEPH WILKINS           25  OREG             27.48        -  
 16     2184     SCOTT HIEMKE             25  AAAA             27.90        -  
 17     1924     SCOTT STONE              27  PNA              28.35        -  
 18     1361     COLIN ADAMS              28  NIAG             28.53        -  
 19     1585     MICHAEL LEMONS           25  MVM              29.14        -  
 20     2426     CASEY PEARCE             25  UNAT             29.77        -  
 21     1813     BRYAN BUTCHER            27  OREG             29.92        -  
 22     1398     STEPHEN STONEHAM         26  OREG             30.29        -  
 23     1620     SACHIN KUKREJA           27  PRO              32.54        -  
  -     2249     CHRIS BRADY              26  UTAH               NS         -  
  -     1123     SHAWN PHILLIPS           28  MINN               NS         -  
Men 100  Back 
  1     2278     MICHAEL KANNER           28  SAM              51.02       11  
  2     1657     DEREK ROBINSON           27  ESST             51.87        9  
  3     1703     JEFF WELECHUK            26  CMSC             51.91        8  
  4     2293     GREG GOOCH               25  IM               53.38        7  
  5     1003     STEVE REED               28  BLS              53.60        6  
  6     2399     GARY DEFRANG             26  MACO             54.47        5  
  7     1333     ERIK CRANKSHAW           25  UTAH             54.85        4  
  8     2156     CHRIS MILLER             25  PNA              54.98        3  
  9     1313     JEFFREY RODDIN           28  ANCM             55.50        2  
 10     2203     JEFF STRIDE              27  PRO              55.71        1  
 11     1554     HORST NIEHAUS            28  OREG             55.83        -  
 12     2250     JOHN TOBEY               25  UTAH             55.89        -  
 13     2329     NENAD RODIC              26  SNM              55.98        -  
 14     1319     ROBERT MCMULLEN          28  TXAM             58.19        -  
 15     1413     DOUG KARR                28  MARY             58.86        -  
 16     1951     DAVID NILSEN             28  ARIZ             59.22        -  
 17     1585     MICHAEL LEMONS           25  MVM            1:00.46        -  
 18     2184     SCOTT HIEMKE             25  AAAA           1:01.25        -  
 19     1154     DAN BORTON               29  VEN            1:01.38        -  
 20     2020     D. ALAN CAPRON           27  PNA            1:02.84        -  
 21     1813     BRYAN BUTCHER            27  OREG           1:03.43        -  
 22     1671     MATT PURDY               27  SAWS           1:09.07        -  
  -     2150     TROY DALBEY              28  ARIZ               NS         -  
  -     2249     CHRIS BRADY              26  UTAH               NS         -  
  -     2418     CHRIS MORGAN             25  STAN               NS         -  
  -     1940     CHAPPIE DEHAVEN          28  VEN                NS         -  
Men 200  Back 
  1     1657     DEREK ROBINSON           27  ESST           1:53.48       11  
  2     1703     JEFF WELECHUK            26  CMSC           1:54.08        9  
  3     2278     MICHAEL KANNER           28  SAM            1:56.03        8  
  4     2293     GREG GOOCH               25  IM             1:58.45        7  
  5     2329     NENAD RODIC              26  SNM            1:59.48        6  
  6     1313     JEFFREY RODDIN           28  ANCM           2:00.09        5  
  7     2156     CHRIS MILLER             25  PNA            2:01.15        4  
  8     2399     GARY DEFRANG             26  MACO           2:01.34        3  
  9     2250     JOHN TOBEY               25  UTAH           2:05.44        2  
 10     1154     DAN BORTON               29  VEN            2:09.49        1  
 11     2043     DAVE ROSS                26  RMM            2:09.97        -  
 12     1648     JOSEPH WILKINS           25  OREG           2:11.56        -  
 13     1585     MICHAEL LEMONS           25  MVM            2:18.73        -  
  -     1940     CHAPPIE DEHAVEN          28  VEN                NS         -  
  -     2249     CHRIS BRADY              26  UTAH               NS         -  
  -     2309     DAVID WEBBER             29  TXAM               NS         -  
  -     2184     SCOTT HIEMKE             25  AAAA               NS         -  
Men 50  Breast 
  1     1367     NEILL WILLIAMS           29  DCAC             26.87       11  
  2     2353     ROBERT LEYSHON           28  IAMA             27.38        9  
  3     2038     JIM BERGEN               29  ESST             27.68        8  
  4     2370     JACK MAC KENROTH         28  ART              28.11        7  
  5     1895     CORY HILLIS              26  JMST             28.51        6  
  6     2230     GREGORY SAMPSON          28  OREG             29.00        5  
  7     1427     BRIAN HAYES              29  SCAQ             29.35        4  
  8     1924     SCOTT STONE              27  PNA              29.42        3  
  9     2018     TODD HURLEY              28  PNA              29.62        1.5
  9     1475     MARC BECK                28  PRO              29.62        1.5
 11     1365     RICHARD DANIELS          29  LJCC             29.70        -  
 12     1700     KEVIN HOPKINS            28  NIAG             30.02        -  
 13     1648     JOSEPH WILKINS           25  OREG             30.31        -  
 14     1361     COLIN ADAMS              28  NIAG             30.61        -  
 15     1082     TIMOTHY WAUD             29  OREG             30.80        -  
 16     1105     DANIEL FROST             28  PNA              30.81        -  
 17     2265     DAVID COREY              26  PNA              31.06        -  
 18     1835     ERIC A SMITH             25  OREG             31.13        -  
 19     1798     B.J. SLATER              25  PNA              31.26        -  
 20     2053     TIM KRUGER               29  WCM              31.33        -  
 21     2296     WILLIAM VORHEES          25  IAMA             31.37        -  
 22     2113     JASON BROWN              27  LJCC             32.44        -  
 23     1877     STEVE GILES              28  PNA              32.48        -  
  -     2119     JAMIE PATRICK            26  TOC                DQ         -  
  -     2371     JONATHAN DOHERTY         27  AAAA               NS         -  
Men 100  Breast 
  1     1367     NEILL WILLIAMS           29  DCAC             58.31       11  
  2     2353     ROBERT LEYSHON           28  IAMA             59.71        9  
  3     2038     JIM BERGEN               29  ESST           1:00.47        8  
  4     2119     JAMIE PATRICK            26  TOC            1:01.96        7  
  5     2230     GREGORY SAMPSON          28  OREG           1:02.26        6  
  6     1427     BRIAN HAYES              29  SCAQ           1:02.96        5  
  7     2203     JEFF STRIDE              27  PRO            1:03.91        4  
  8     2018     TODD HURLEY              28  PNA            1:05.67        3  
  9     1365     RICHARD DANIELS          29  LJCC           1:05.80        2  
 10     1082     TIMOTHY WAUD             29  OREG           1:05.98        1  
 11     1700     KEVIN HOPKINS            28  NIAG           1:06.70        -  
 12     1924     SCOTT STONE              27  PNA            1:06.92        -  
 13     2265     DAVID COREY              26  PNA            1:08.16        -  
 14     2296     WILLIAM VORHEES          25  IAMA           1:08.38        -  
 15     1798     B.J. SLATER              25  PNA            1:09.27        -  
 16     2053     TIM KRUGER               29  WCM            1:09.45        -  
 16     1408     ADAM GRUNER              29  VEN            1:09.45        -  
 18     1877     STEVE GILES              28  PNA            1:11.71        -  
 19     1671     MATT PURDY               27  SAWS           1:16.10        -  
 20     1605     MARK SHERRARD            29  IM             1:16.80        -  
  -     2371     JONATHAN DOHERTY         27  AAAA               NS         -  
  -     2370     JACK MAC KENROTH         28  ART                NS         -  
Men 200  Breast 
  1     2353     ROBERT LEYSHON           28  IAMA           2:11.04       11  
  2     1367     NEILL WILLIAMS           29  DCAC           2:12.30        9  
  3     1874     MATTHEW GRAY             26  OREG           2:13.34        8  
  4     1427     BRIAN HAYES              29  SCAQ           2:18.05        7  
  5     2230     GREGORY SAMPSON          28  OREG           2:18.64        6  
  6     2203     JEFF STRIDE              27  PRO            2:21.23        5  
  7     1082     TIMOTHY WAUD             29  OREG           2:22.86        4  
  8     1835     ERIC A SMITH             25  OREG           2:23.64        3  
  9     1993     BRANDON CARTER           26  DAM            2:28.63        2  
 10     1105     DANIEL FROST             28  PNA            2:29.20        1  
 11     2091     TOM SCHUTTE              27  NEM            2:29.51        -  
 12     2113     JASON BROWN              27  LJCC           2:30.60        -  
 13     1605     MARK SHERRARD            29  IM             2:47.63        -  
  -     2371     JONATHAN DOHERTY         27  AAAA               NS         -  
  -     1889     BACH LE                  29  OREG               NS         -  
Men 50  Fly 
  1     2166     ROBBERT-P SMIT           28  RMM              22.70       11  
  2     2150     TROY DALBEY              28  ARIZ             22.98        9  
  3     1003     STEVE REED               28  BLS              23.04        8  
  4     1367     NEILL WILLIAMS           29  DCAC             23.39        7  
  5     1657     DEREK ROBINSON           27  ESST             23.51        6  
  6     1313     JEFFREY RODDIN           28  ANCM             23.67        5  
  7     1895     CORY HILLIS              26  JMST             23.71        4  
  8     1991     TIM LYNCH                26  DAM              23.72        3  
  9     1230     MICHAEL SORENSEN         29  AKMS             23.77        2  
 10     1894     BRIAN FOLEY              25  JMST             24.02        1  
 11     2250     JOHN TOBEY               25  UTAH             24.23        -  
 12     2399     GARY DEFRANG             26  MACO             24.63        -  
 13     2038     JIM BERGEN               29  ESST             24.67        -  
 14     2119     JAMIE PATRICK            26  TOC              24.77        -  
 15     1125     PATON MCCLUNG            27  PNA              24.94        -  
 16     1319     ROBERT MCMULLEN          28  TXAM             25.24        -  
 16     1365     RICHARD DANIELS          29  LJCC             25.24        -  
 18     1990     TODD GREENE              27  DAM              25.35        -  
 19     2189     CHARLES ROOT             25  PNA              25.39        -  
 20     1880     GREGORY BROWN            26  SANR             25.48        -  
 21     1413     DOUG KARR                28  MARY             25.50        -  
 22     1951     DAVID NILSEN             28  ARIZ             25.78        -  
 23     1916     TODD BAILEY              26  WCM              25.95        -  
 24     1924     SCOTT STONE              27  PNA              26.27        -  
 25     2124     RON COSGROVE             29  C1776            26.34        -  
 26     2265     DAVID COREY              26  PNA              26.68        -  
 27     2164     MAX VELTMAN              29  WAWA             26.98        -  
 28     1798     B.J. SLATER              25  PNA              27.80        -  
  -     2418     CHRIS MORGAN             25  STAN               NS         -  
  -     2371     JONATHAN DOHERTY         27  AAAA               NS         -  
  -     2275     BARRY SARETSKY           28  EMSC               NS         -  
  -     1052     MARCEL RINZLER           26  ESST               NS         -  
Men 100  Fly 
  1     1003     STEVE REED               28  BLS              49.75       11  
  2     2166     ROBBERT-P SMIT           28  RMM              50.45        9  
  3     1313     JEFFREY RODDIN           28  ANCM             51.26        8  
  4     1657     DEREK ROBINSON           27  ESST             51.28        7  
  5     2250     JOHN TOBEY               25  UTAH             52.65        6  
  6     1832     WILLIAM ZOLNA            27  OREG             52.84        5  
  7     1230     MICHAEL SORENSEN         29  AKMS             53.03        4  
  8     1991     TIM LYNCH                26  DAM              53.12        3  
  9     2437     BRAD WINSOR              25  DAM              54.30        2  
 10     1992     ERNIE HOFTYZER           27  DAM              54.31        1  
 11     2418     CHRIS MORGAN             25  STAN             54.66        -  
 12     2402     JEFF FAIOLA              25  SAM              54.76        -  
 13     1319     ROBERT MCMULLEN          28  TXAM             56.01        -  
 14     2189     CHARLES ROOT             25  PNA              56.41        -  
 15     1328     STEVE LATTA              29  VEN              56.43        -  
 16     1951     DAVID NILSEN             28  ARIZ             56.45        -  
 17     2426     CASEY PEARCE             25  UNAT             56.60        -  
 18     1916     TODD BAILEY              26  WCM              56.89        -  
 19     1413     DOUG KARR                28  MARY             56.99        -  
 20     1646     SAM ANDERSON             29  PNA              57.07        -  
 21     1990     TODD GREENE              27  DAM              57.11        -  
 22     1154     DAN BORTON               29  VEN              57.56        -  
 23     2124     RON COSGROVE             29  C1776            57.78        -  
 24     1097     HAL NOELKE               26  TTEX             57.98        -  
 25     1880     GREGORY BROWN            26  SANR             58.35        -  
 26     2020     D. ALAN CAPRON           27  PNA              59.56        -  
 27     1969     JASON BRAUSER            28  OREG           1:00.29        -  
 28     1408     ADAM GRUNER              29  VEN            1:01.50        -  
 29     1577     PAUL VAHEY               28  PNA            1:06.00        -  
  -     2150     TROY DALBEY              28  ARIZ               NS         -  
  -     1052     MARCEL RINZLER           26  ESST               NS         -  
  -     1700     KEVIN HOPKINS            28  NIAG               NS         -  
  -     2275     BARRY SARETSKY           28  EMSC               NS         -  
  -     2265     DAVID COREY              26  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2399     GARY DEFRANG             26  MACO               NS         -  
  -     1940     CHAPPIE DEHAVEN          28  VEN                NS         -  
Men 200  Fly 
  1     1003     STEVE REED               28  BLS            1:53.19       11  
  2     1832     WILLIAM ZOLNA            27  OREG           1:54.98        9  
  3     2166     ROBBERT-P SMIT           28  RMM            1:55.42        8  
  4     1230     MICHAEL SORENSEN         29  AKMS           1:56.89        7  
  5     1762     KYLE KIMBALL             26  OREG           1:57.56        6  
  6     1052     MARCEL RINZLER           26  ESST           2:00.39        5  
  7     2250     JOHN TOBEY               25  UTAH           2:02.47        4  
  8     1992     ERNIE HOFTYZER           27  DAM            2:04.39        3  
  9     1991     TIM LYNCH                26  DAM            2:04.53        2  
 10     2329     NENAD RODIC              26  SNM            2:04.92        1  
 11     1220     CHIP HOBSON              29  SNM            2:05.46        -  
 12     1646     SAM ANDERSON             29  PNA            2:08.45        -  
 13     1990     TODD GREENE              27  DAM            2:09.15        -  
 14     2043     DAVE ROSS                26  RMM            2:11.28        -  
 15     1154     DAN BORTON               29  VEN            2:13.41        -  
  -     2014     SHAWN O'CONNELL          26  AKMS               NS         -  
  -     2189     CHARLES ROOT             25  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2124     RON COSGROVE             29  C1776              NS         -  
  -     2275     BARRY SARETSKY           28  EMSC               NS         -  
Men 100  IM
  1     1052     MARCEL RINZLER           26  ESST             52.39       11  
  2     1367     NEILL WILLIAMS           29  DCAC             52.63        9  
  3     2166     ROBBERT-P SMIT           28  RMM              54.01        8  
  4     1657     DEREK ROBINSON           27  ESST             54.37        7  
  5     1333     ERIK CRANKSHAW           25  UTAH             54.47        6  
  6     1895     CORY HILLIS              26  JMST             54.68        5  
  7     1894     BRIAN FOLEY              25  JMST             55.25        4  
  8     2353     ROBERT LEYSHON           28  IAMA             55.34        3  
  9     2038     JIM BERGEN               29  ESST             55.54        2  
 10     1554     HORST NIEHAUS            28  OREG             56.01        1  
 11     1991     TIM LYNCH                26  DAM              56.29        -  
 12     1365     RICHARD DANIELS          29  LJCC             56.34        -  
 13     2119     JAMIE PATRICK            26  TOC              56.45        -  
 14     1230     MICHAEL SORENSEN         29  AKMS             56.69        -  
 15     1832     WILLIAM ZOLNA            27  OREG             56.73        -  
 16     2293     GREG GOOCH               25  IM               56.79        -  
 17     2203     JEFF STRIDE              27  PRO              56.80        -  
 18     1427     BRIAN HAYES              29  SCAQ             57.21        -  
 19     2370     JACK MAC KENROTH         28  ART              57.27        -  
 20     2230     GREGORY SAMPSON          28  OREG             57.84        -  
 21     2418     CHRIS MORGAN             25  STAN             58.24        -  
 22     1082     TIMOTHY WAUD             29  OREG             58.71        -  
 23     1413     DOUG KARR                28  MARY             58.88        -  
 24     2426     CASEY PEARCE             25  UNAT             59.17        -  
 25     1328     STEVE LATTA              29  VEN              59.18        -  
 26     1648     JOSEPH WILKINS           25  OREG             59.29        -  
 27     2402     JEFF FAIOLA              25  SAM            1:00.05        -  
 28     1361     COLIN ADAMS              28  NIAG           1:00.89        -  
 29     1154     DAN BORTON               29  VEN            1:01.74        -  
 30     1835     ERIC A SMITH             25  OREG           1:02.48        -  
 31     2124     RON COSGROVE             29  C1776          1:02.75        -  
 32     1408     ADAM GRUNER              29  VEN            1:03.43        -  
 33     2164     MAX VELTMAN              29  WAWA           1:03.50        -  
 34     2113     JASON BROWN              27  LJCC           1:04.35        -  
 35     2053     TIM KRUGER               29  WCM            1:04.62        -  
 36     1421     JACK HALLIGAN            29  PNA            1:05.03        -  
 37     1877     STEVE GILES              28  PNA            1:05.92        -  
  -     1916     TODD BAILEY              26  WCM                NS         -  
  -     1475     MARC BECK                28  PRO                NS         -  
  -     1762     KYLE KIMBALL             26  OREG               NS         -  
  -     2275     BARRY SARETSKY           28  EMSC               NS         -  
  -     1097     HAL NOELKE               26  TTEX               NS         -  
  -     1798     B.J. SLATER              25  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2399     GARY DEFRANG             26  MACO               NS         -  
Men 200  IM
  1     1333     ERIK CRANKSHAW           25  UTAH           1:58.82       11  
  2     1367     NEILL WILLIAMS           29  DCAC           1:59.13        8.5
  2     1762     KYLE KIMBALL             26  OREG           1:59.13        8.5
  4     1313     JEFFREY RODDIN           28  ANCM           1:59.14        7  
  5     1832     WILLIAM ZOLNA            27  OREG           2:00.46        6  
  6     1894     BRIAN FOLEY              25  JMST           2:00.89        5  
  7     2353     ROBERT LEYSHON           28  IAMA           2:01.99        4  
  8     1991     TIM LYNCH                26  DAM            2:03.87        3  
  9     1874     MATTHEW GRAY             26  OREG           2:03.92        2  
 10     1427     BRIAN HAYES              29  SCAQ           2:05.00        1  
 11     1082     TIMOTHY WAUD             29  OREG           2:08.13        -  
 12     2230     GREGORY SAMPSON          28  OREG           2:10.64        -  
 13     1475     MARC BECK                28  PRO            2:13.25        -  
 14     1361     COLIN ADAMS              28  NIAG           2:17.83        -  
 15     2113     JASON BROWN              27  LJCC           2:20.76        -  
 16     2053     TIM KRUGER               29  WCM            2:28.71        -  
  -     1700     KEVIN HOPKINS            28  NIAG               NS         -  
  -     2309     DAVID WEBBER             29  TXAM               NS         -  
  -     1052     MARCEL RINZLER           26  ESST               NS         -  
  -     2265     DAVID COREY              26  PNA                NS         -  
  -     1408     ADAM GRUNER              29  VEN                NS         -  
  -     1577     PAUL VAHEY               28  PNA                NS         -  
  -     2014     SHAWN O'CONNELL          26  AKMS               NS         -  
  -     2371     JONATHAN DOHERTY         27  AAAA               NS         -  
Men 400  IM
  1     1762     KYLE KIMBALL             26  OREG           4:11.49       11  
  2     1832     WILLIAM ZOLNA            27  OREG           4:18.01        9  
  3     1874     MATTHEW GRAY             26  OREG           4:23.58        8  
  4     2423     JAY O'CONNOR             28  OREG           4:24.34        7  
  5     2293     GREG GOOCH               25  IM             4:25.46        6  
  6     1220     CHIP HOBSON              29  SNM            4:26.87        5  
  7     1991     TIM LYNCH                26  DAM            4:30.10        4  
  8     2014     SHAWN O'CONNELL          26  AKMS           4:31.41        3  
  9     2043     DAVE ROSS                26  RMM            4:31.72        2  
 10     2230     GREGORY SAMPSON          28  OREG           4:33.35        1  
 11     1154     DAN BORTON               29  VEN            4:38.29        -  
 12     1082     TIMOTHY WAUD             29  OREG           4:42.89        -  
 13     2184     SCOTT HIEMKE             25  AAAA           4:49.89        -  
 14     1105     DANIEL FROST             28  PNA            4:51.40        -  
  -     1503     PAUL SKOGLUND            29  PNA                DQ         -  

Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #33
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #51
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #35