Meet Roster
There are 1,849 swimmers entered in the Short Course Championship this year. The swimmers entered are:

[Back to SC Nationals Home]

Name                          Team                               Sex/Age
Ackermann, David A            IM   Illinois Masters                M 35
Adkison, Bill                 RHMS Rolling Hills Mud Sharks        M 45
Adkison, Melissa              RHMS Rolling Hills Mud Sharks        W 48
Agabashian, Rudolph A         BGWM Gold Waves Masters              M 50
Ahern, Michael L              SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          M 56
Ahlman, David C               WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 49
Albrecht, Laura Bea           TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               W 47
Alderman, Laurie A            LVM  Las Vegas Masters               W 30
Alderson, Tom R               MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 M 49
Alesna, Annie M               TCAM Tuolumne County Aqm             W 27
Alexander, J Rich             UNAT Unattached                      M 45
Alexander, Joan E             WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 69
Alexander, Martha A           WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 51
Alexander, Richard J          GSM  Garden State Masters            M 57
Alexandre, Mary L             TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               W 65
Alexandrov, Plamen D          IM   Illinois Masters                M 40
Alkis, Mary-Halis             AM   Anderson Masters                W 21
Allen, Anne C                 SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          W 23
Allen, Brant C                SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 38
Allen, Gregory R              NVVM Napa Valley Vintage Masters     M 32
Allen, Susan J                USF  Univ San Francisco              W 56
Allender, Pat                 OREG Oregon Masters                  M 42
Alsberg, Jane M               UIUC Uiuc Masters                    W 57
Alsberg, Stephanie A          MVM  Mountainview                    W 26
Altus, Grace T                OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              W 77
Alvarez, Phyllis A            UCI  Uci Masters                     W 41
Andersen, Tom                 OREG Oregon Masters                  M 50
Anderson, C. Lynne            SLOM San Luis Aquatic Masters        W 42
Anderson, Clarine C.          LAM  Los Altos Masters               W 65
Anderson, Don F               MVM  Mountainview                    M 49
Anderson, Eric R              CSPF Club Sport Fremont              M 56
Anderson, Jeffrey B           PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 50
Anderson, Michael D           DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        M 42
Anderson, Rorie M             GOLD Gold Coast Masters              W 50
Anderson, Sam                 PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 33
Anderson, Scott T             SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 39
Andrews, Chuck                AM   Anderson Masters                M 55
Andrus-Hughes, Karen          OREG Oregon Masters                  W 43
Anziano, Marcia               RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          W 56
Apple, Holly S                MM   Montana Masters                 W 36
Applewhite, Juliette          MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 39
Arcuni, Philip W              MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 42
Armstrong, Miki               MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 47
Arneson, Gaard                MICH Michigan Masters                M 53
Arneson, Laura C              SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           W 25
Arnold, Rebecca E             SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          W 23
Arnold, Tom                   SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 45
Arris, Todd E                 TOC  The Olympic Club                M 35
Artac, Chris P.               ROAD Trislo Roadrunners              M 23
Ashmore, Michael              SMSC Santa Maria Swim Club           M 29
Atamaniuk, Susan C            RHMS Rolling Hills Mud Sharks        W 52
Atkins, Steven L              STAN Stanford Masters                M 38
Atondo, Richard E             USF  Univ San Francisco              M 51
Aumond, Joao P                SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 31
Azarfar, Shone                UNAT Unattached                      M 51
Bacci, Don R                  SJAM San Jose Aquatics Masters       M 48
Badger, Carol M               TOC  The Olympic Club                W 41
Bailey, Hop                   ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 54
Bailey, Katharine L           RINC Rinconada                       W 77
Bailie, Bob                   TTEX Team Texas                      M 65
Baker, Beth O                 VMST Virginia Masters                W 40
Baker, Chase R                GMUP Patriot Masters Swim Team       M 28
Baker, Donald J               SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          M 70
Baker, Gary J                 MVM  Mountainview                    M 33
Baker, Gini M                 SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          W 50
Baker, Jill M                 RAMS Rocklin Aquatics                W 29
Baker, Joanne                 MVM  Mountainview                    W 34
Baker, Suzanne L              FIRE Team Fuego                      W 26
Bakker, Heather J             USA  Usa Water Bandits               W 24
Baldwin, Chuck C              TTEX Team Texas                      M 71
Bannan, Charles               SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 49
Banta, Dottie                 YCRC Yuba City Raquet Club           W 64
Barabash, Betty               WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 72
Baran, Jennifer A             SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 25
Barella, Lisa A               MVM  Mountainview                    W 26
Barker, Kathy                 SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 24
Barnea, Daniela               STAN Stanford Masters                W 57
Barnitz, Reed                 NMMS New Mexico Masters              M 61
Barrera, Jennifer E           ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 28
Barrie, G. Chris              CSPF Club Sport Fremont              M 33
Barrish, Rob J                GSM  Garden State Masters            M 32
Barry, Joe G                  WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 65
Barry, Marty                  RHMS Rolling Hills Mud Sharks        W 68
Barry, Robin B                LVM  Las Vegas Masters               W 34
Bartels, Hilary H             ACM  Airport Club                    W 40
Barthold, Bill                TOC  The Olympic Club                M 52
Bartholomew, David M          LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  M 41
Bartley, Ted                  UCSB Ucsb Masters Swimming           M 20
Basinger, John W              UNAT Unattached                      M 50
Bassi, Richard A              TOC  The Olympic Club                M 60
Bast, Elizabeth S             USF  Univ San Francisco              W 23
Bastman, Anders F             TBAC Tampa Bay Aquatic Club          M 53
Battin, Carolyn H             LVM  Las Vegas Masters               W 47
Battle, Glenn H               UNAT Unattached                      M 40
Baxter, Cindy P               RINC Rinconada                       W 68
Bayly, Helen H                ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 64
Bean, John L                  CRUZ Santa Cruz                      M 41
Beattie, Kathleen E           SLOM San Luis Aquatic Masters        W 30
Becker, Joel M                ALMA Almaden Masters                 M 55
Beebe, Allison R              SPM  St Pete Masters Inc             W 24
Beglinger, James M            TOC  The Olympic Club                M 54
Belkin, Joanna                WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 32
Bell, Gordon E.               WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 48
Bellem, Ray D                 ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 64
Belshe, Buddy G               HBSC Huntington Beach Swim Club      M 67
Benedick, Christopher M       TERA Terrapin Masters                M 29
Benner, Devin                 MICH Michigan Masters                M 35
Benton, Kevin A               WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 19
Benz, Andrew F                TEME Temescal Aquatic Masters        M 35
Berg, Ellen C                 ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 31
Berg, Mary Ann                UIUC Uiuc Masters                    W 63
Berg, Roy A                   INWM Inland Northwest Mst            M 32
Berg, Tonya K                 PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 42
Bergen, Bert                  SLUG El Segundo Masters              M 34
Bergen, Kathy                 SLUG El Segundo Masters              W 61
Bergen, Scott T               SLUG El Segundo Masters              M 22
Bernard, Kimball V            ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 56
Berner, Gregory K             WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 23
Bernstein, Josh B             SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           M 44
Berrueta, Gabriela            AGYM Acua Gym                        W 34
Berryhill, Keith C            GAJA Georgia                         M 41
Bever, Gregory R              IM   Illinois Masters                M 28
Beza, Ion A                   SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          M 42
Biggs, Carolyn A              LGSR Los Gatos Swim and Racquet Clu  W 33
Bilawski, Lisa                SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 26
Bilich, Bonnie M              TVM  Tri Valley Masters              W 43
Billmire, Steve P             CSPF Club Sport Fremont              M 38
Bills, Julie R                UTAH Utah Masters                    W 32
Bird, Frank                   SLUG El Segundo Masters              M 37
Birnie, Tim A                 TOC  The Olympic Club                M 55
Bitter, John F                SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 37
Bixby, William K              DAMM Dallas Aquatic Masters          M 43
Blackledge, Nan L             RINC Rinconada                       W 76
Blaha, Sharon L               NOVA Irvine Novaquatics              W 40
Blake, Susie K                SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 35
Blandford, Mary C             UTAH Utah Masters                    W 27
Bledsoe, Daniel B             WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 31
Bledsoe, Dennis R             WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 62
Blessing, Leigh Ann           TCAM Tuolumne County Aqm             W 31
Blevins, Burke R              INWM Inland Northwest Mst            M 43
Bliss, Marilyn J              ALMA Almaden Masters                 W 55
Block, Andrea J               ANCM Montgomery Ancient Mariners     W 39
Boak, Carolyn F               LAM  Los Altos Masters               W 56
Boak, Thomas D                LAM  Los Altos Masters               M 57
Boatwright, David E           WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 39
Bobay, Steven L               SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 50
Boehm, Merin L                CONN Connecticut Masters             W 27
Bogdan, Yinka C               MVM  Mountainview                    W 35
Boggs, Paul T                 LESA Llesa Masters                   M 57
Bogie, Jon R                  NASA Northwestern University Aquati  M 29
Bohl, Nan H                   MOVY Missouri Valley                 W 72
Bohlander, Ramona T           TOC  The Olympic Club                W 52
Bohlman, Andrew L             SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 30
Bohm, Eric C                  WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 34
Boosin, Michael J             METR Metro Masters Swim Club         M 34
Borelli, Brenna               ROAD Trislo Roadrunners              W 20
Boscovich, Harold O           WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 59
Bowker, Dane K                SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          M 26
Bowles, Raymond T             WPM  White Plains Masters            M 65
Boxmeyer, John                SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          M 31
Boyd, Timothy L               ANCM Montgomery Ancient Mariners     M 30
Braaten, Kitten               VMST Virginia Masters                W 45
Bracco, Katie M               SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 25
Brackett, Bill A              RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 43
Bradley, William N            MVM  Mountainview                    M 44
Brady, Chris                  UTAH Utah Masters                    M 30
Brancamp, David J             SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 39
Branch, Martha H              MVM  Mountainview                    W 41
Branscomb, Julie A            SRM  Santa Rosa Masters              W 37
Branscomb, Tessie L           MEND Mendocino Coast                 W 65
Brassy, Sue                   HSAM Heartland Swim Assoc Masters    W 53
Breese, Jason S               SPM  St Pete Masters Inc             M 31
Brenan, Andrew D              SAC  Sacramento                      M 40
Brenner, Gary R               SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 53
Brewer, Shane A               MVM  Mountainview                    M 24
Bricker, John F               RINC Rinconada                       M 80
Briney, Patrick J             SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           M 20
Brinkerhoff, Barbara A        USF  Univ San Francisco              W 50
Brinton, George M             SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   M 76
Brisbane, Roger S             UNAT Unattached                      M 36
Britt, Clay                   ANCM Montgomery Ancient Mariners     M 40
Brittingham, Regina           USA  Usa Water Bandits               W 49
Broudy, Marc I                NEM  New England Masters             M 30
Brown, Donald L               WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 67
Brown, Mardie L               NEM  New England Masters             W 84
Brown, Randy I                SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 53
Brown, Robert V               DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        M 48
Browne, Ivy V                 SNM  Sierra Nevada                   W 86
Bruce, Robert A               OREG Oregon Masters                  M 53
Brundage, Patrick W           ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 34
Brundage, Warner F            VMST Virginia Masters                M 58
Brunstad, George E            CONN Connecticut Masters             M 66
Bryan, Jeffrey S              TCSD The Capitol Sea Devils          M 48
Bryce, Karen G                PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 67
Buchanan, Linda A             SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           W 43
Buchannan, Peggy              RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          W 68
Buck, Kathleen P              OREG Oregon Masters                  W 50
Bucter, Peter K               ALMA Almaden Masters                 M 37
Budke, Jeff                   WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 23
Buel, Hilda G                 SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 87
Burchfield, Dan M             ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 45
Burhe, Jonathan M             WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 22
Burks, Jane K                 MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 43
Burns, Joel J                 GOLD Gold Coast Masters              M 55
Burns, Richard                TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               M 57
Burr, Ken M                   WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 56
Burrill, Billie Ann           NEM  New England Masters             W 80
Burson, William W             RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 56
Burton, Lorri J               WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 21
Butler, Jaymes M              SAC  Sacramento                      M 31
Buxton, Sylvia C              DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        W 35
Buys, Jeni E                  SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          W 32
Byma, Maria A                 RINC Rinconada                       W 66
Cadogan, Melissa A            SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 25
Cafferata, Gail L             IMFM In Motion Fitness Masters       W 52
Cahill, Barby  D.             BAM  Berkeley Aqm                    W 45
Cahill, Kathleen G            TOC  The Olympic Club                W 33
Cain, Mary M                  LOM  Ladera Oaks Masters             W 40
Cairns, Christina M           STAN Stanford Masters                W 22
Cairns, Jane K                OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              W 30
Callender, William C          TOC  The Olympic Club                M 72
Callison, Barbara F           RINC Rinconada                       W 68
Callwood, Julia B             SLOM San Luis Aquatic Masters        W 20
Campbell, Chris               MVM  Mountainview                    M 40
Campbell, Roger C             SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 70
Canning, Lynn A               SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   W 39
Cantilina, Amy LP             SMSC Santa Maria Swim Club           W 32
Capen, Tasha                  MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 34
Carlson, Jenni                SLUG El Segundo Masters              W 30
Carlson, Ken                  IM   Illinois Masters                M 26
Carlson, Miriam E             UMSC Ukiah Masters Swim Club         W 24
Carnahan, Glenn               RAMS Rocklin Aquatics                M 38
Carney, Kent                  RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 53
Caron, Louis J                ROSE Rose Bowl Masters               M 43
Carr, Florence E              FMM  Florida Maverick Masters        W 75
Carriquiry Correa, Juanita    PEMA Perumasters                     W 65
Carroll, Carol A              SNM  Sierra Nevada                   W 55
Carroll, Glenda F             TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               W 57
Carse, Michael R              SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           M 21
Carter, Laraine J             ACM  Airport Club                    W 43
Carter, Mark W                CSPF Club Sport Fremont              M 39
Carter, Paul V.               SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   M 43
Cartwright, Allan L           TVM  Tri Valley Masters              M 59
Casey, Kathrine J             PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 52
Cassidy, Andrew P             SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           M 55
Castillo-Lehnertz, Blanca     IAMA Iowa Masters Swimming           W 34
Cauley, Rosemary C            VMST Virginia Masters                W 49
Cavanaugh, Cav                GOLD Gold Coast Masters              M 65
Cavanaugh, Christopher C      SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 38
Cavanaugh, Debbie D           GOLD Gold Coast Masters              W 43
Cavanaugh, Kevin L            SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 37
Cazalet, Edward G             TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               M 58
Cazalet, Shirley              TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               W 51
Caziarc, Steven L             MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 M 51
Cerny, William                UTAH Utah Masters                    M 53
Chadwick, Marion K            PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 79
Chaffin, Loren                ROSE Rose Bowl Masters               M 38
Chalmers, Maureen S           WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 35
Chang, Alvin H                DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 26
Chang, Mike M                 SLUG El Segundo Masters              M 34
Chao, Hector E                WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 37
Chapman, Michael C            NVVM Napa Valley Vintage Masters     M 24
Chappell, Matthew D           TSUN San Francisco Tsunami Masters   M 37
Cheline, Douglas              SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 35
Chequer-Pfeiffer, Karen N     ACM  Airport Club                    W 43
Cherrstrom, L Jay             RAMS Rocklin Aquatics                M 21
Chestnut, Doug                GMUP Patriot Masters Swim Team       M 36
Childs, Robert M              TOC  The Olympic Club                M 31
Chilton, Samuel B             O*H* O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club       M 66
Chin, Lisa                    WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 57
Chin, Tiffany A               WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 26
Christensen, Douglas A        OREG Oregon Masters                  M 38
Christensen, Kate C           TOC  The Olympic Club                W 41
Christiansen, Ken C           UNAT Unattached                      M 45
Chuchro, Doug A               SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           M 32
Clapp, Mary A                 RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          W 62
Clark, Connie I               LVTC Livermore Valley TC             W 60
Clark, Elizabeth A.           UNAT Unattached                      W 47
Clark, Henry L                MOB  Masters Of Brazos               M 35
Clark, Jerry                  NCMS North Carolina Masters          M 63
Clark, Steve E                TOC  The Olympic Club                M 57
Clark, Victor L               SLAM St Louis Masters Swim Club      M 45
Class, Patrick L              SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 52
Clemmons, Jim                 MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 M 51
Coate, Stephanie L            WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 30
Coda, Teresa                  DAMM Dallas Aquatic Masters          W 46
Cohen, Jeremy M               SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           M 52
Coit, Carrie K                DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 30
Colette, Laura                CSPF Club Sport Fremont              W 37
Collet, Dave C                MVM  Mountainview                    M 30
Collins, Michael D            NOVA Irvine Novaquatics              M 35
Collins, Michelle A           TOC  The Olympic Club                W 24
Conn, Robert S                MOVY Missouri Valley                 M 58
Connell, David L              MVM  Mountainview                    M 44
Conner, Christopher P         WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 40
Conner, Mary M                WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 34
Conroy, Rebecca A             GSM  Garden State Masters            W 24
Considine-Miller, Ellen A.    WMST Woodlands Masters ST            W 37
Conway, Adam M                SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          M 22
Cook, Lawrence S              WHSC Westside Houston Swim Club      M 36
Cook, Mimi M                  AKMS Alaska Masters Swmg             W 36
Cooke, Richard E              SAWS Sawtooth Masters                M 65
Cooley, Cathy A               SMSC Santa Maria Swim Club           W 26
Coon, Jesse B                 TTEX Team Texas                      M 90
Cooper, Eric B                UNAT Unattached                      M 33
Coors, May L                  SLOM San Luis Aquatic Masters        W 52
Corliss, Stuart E             TOC  The Olympic Club                M 45
Cornelius, Grace S            STAN Stanford Masters                W 28
Coughlin, Sean P              AMS  Auburn Masters                  M 35
Courtney, Zena H              PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 41
Cousineau, Paul B             MVM  Mountainview                    M 29
Cousins, Bruce L              WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 54
Cowley, Janet L               LVM  Las Vegas Masters               W 44
Craig, Erin P                 RINC Rinconada                       W 37
Crandell, Kelly J             PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 20
Crane, John K                 TVM  Tri Valley Masters              M 49
Crankshaw, Erik C             UTAH Utah Masters                    M 29
Crean, Denis J                TCSD The Capitol Sea Devils          M 40
Creaves, Gordon A             NVVM Napa Valley Vintage Masters     M 29
Crew, Charles D               WHSC Westside Houston Swim Club      M 53
Criscione, Anicia             OREG Oregon Masters                  W 27
Crock, Bruce N                USF  Univ San Francisco              M 27
Crock, Sally S                SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   W 58
Crossley, Kim E               LM   Lamorinda Masters               W 41
Crotts, Roland                TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               M 58
Crouch, Kim H                 RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          W 39
Crowder, Barbara W            SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 43
Crowley, Betty J              LVTC Livermore Valley TC             W 70
Cullip, Michael J             MICH Michigan Masters                M 34
Culp, Michael E               RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 45
Culver, Ian P                 ROSE Rose Bowl Masters               M 24
Cunha, Elizabeth F            UNAT Unattached                      W 40
Cunningham, Brian D           IM   Illinois Masters                M 28
Cunningham, Davitt            RAMS Rocklin Aquatics                M 39
Cunningham, Robert F          SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 73
Curnutte, Susan               SPM  St Pete Masters Inc             W 44
Curphey, Jim D                GCMT Greater Columbus Masters ST     M 42
Curran, Margee M              WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 40
Curry, Kate                   MVM  Mountainview                    W 64
Czekala, Steven R             FIRE Team Fuego                      M 41
Czerwinski, Charles R         SJAM San Jose Aquatics Masters       M 50
Da Rosa, Aldo V               RINC Rinconada                       M 83
Dabrowski, Mira C             LAM  Los Altos Masters               W 43
Daily, John R                 O*H* O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club       M 73
Dalarossa, Daniel             CSPF Club Sport Fremont              M 40
Dameron, Megan J              RAMS Rocklin Aquatics                W 42
Daniels, Charles M            WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 44
Danto, Eloise                 RINC Rinconada                       W 73
Darling, Ann R                LCAM Lake County Aquatics Masters    W 48
Darlington, Taite             SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 45
Davies, Tom                   WACM Western Atheletic Club          M 58
Davis, Catherine H            ACM  Airport Club                    W 41
Davis, Charlotte M            PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 51
Davis, Don M                  RHMS Rolling Hills Mud Sharks        M 56
Davis, Jennifer A             MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 26
Davis, Justin A               ROSE Rose Bowl Masters               M 26
Davis, Kim M                  SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   W 23
Day, Jonathan R               PSWM Pacific Swim Masters            M 47
Day, Lawrence J               MICH Michigan Masters                M 50
De Lacy, James R              WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 54
Deam, Eric N                  SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           M 41
Dean, Barkleyd W              WACM Western Atheletic Club          M 27
Debiase, Terry A              FIRE Team Fuego                      M 36
DeFabrique, Yann J            SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 27
Deffeyes, Joan                SLAM St Louis Masters Swim Club      W 41
Defoe, Leslie A               CSCM Chico Sports Club Mst           W 43
Delaney, Mike                 NEM  New England Masters             M 46
Della, Lindsay J              IM   Illinois Masters                W 24
Demasi, Amy E                 SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 38
Demee, Monica A               DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 20
Dempsey, Michael F            MICH Michigan Masters                M 37
Dennis, D Craig               WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 55
Derr, John M                  VCM  Ventura County Masters          M 52
Devine, Hilary A              SRM  Santa Rosa Masters              W 29
Devins, Jeff W                KONA Kona Aquatics                   M 48
Dewey, Andrew                 WHSC Westside Houston Swim Club      M 42
Dewey, Vicky S                WHSC Westside Houston Swim Club      W 39
Dewitt, Peter                 GRIN Greater Indiana                 M 50
Di Tolla, Robert J            RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 46
Diamond, Margo S              UNAT Unattached                      W 22
Dick, Bill                    ACM  Airport Club                    M 54
Dicks, Wally C                ANCM Montgomery Ancient Mariners     M 38
Dillon, Sally A               PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 54
Dills, Suzanne L              PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 56
Dixon, Michele N              SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 31
Djang, Philipp A              RGSC Rio Grande Swim Club            M 46
Doan, Jaimi D                 DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 30
Dodson, Phil L                IM   Illinois Masters                M 48
Doman, Debra A                CHIC Chico Masters Swimming          W 48
Donahue, Susan V              MVM  Mountainview                    W 40
Donaldson, Deborah L          IMFM In Motion Fitness Masters       W 36
Donlevy, Mary A               SLUG El Segundo Masters              W 31
Donner, Richard C             RINC Rinconada                       M 64
Dornan, Earle M.              ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 41
Dotzler, Fred J               SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 55
Doughty, William B            MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 28
Douglass, Will                SLUG El Segundo Masters              M 41
Dowd, Mike B                  MACO Multnomah Athletic Club         M 42
Dowling, Jennifer E           CONN Connecticut Masters             W 24
Downer, John D                WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 50
Doyle, Benn W                 GSM  Garden State Masters            M 42
Drapeau, David J              SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   M 40
Dreitzler, Todd M             LVM  Las Vegas Masters               M 31
Driscoll, Heather J           LGSR Los Gatos Swim and Racquet Clu  W 34
Drueckhammer, Maria D         METR Metro Masters Swim Club         W 37
Drust, Robert A               UNAT Unattached                      M 40
Dubrin, Beverly               WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 59
Dugan, Thomas W               WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 42
Duggan, Karen L               WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 30
Duggan, Patrick M             WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 37
Duley, James R                LAM  Los Altos Masters               M 62
Dullea, Melanie               RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          W 39
Duncan, Jean M                WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 68
Dunham, Larry M               NEM  New England Masters             M 63
Dupree, Jacob D               RNTS Lincoln R-Nauts Triathlete & S  M 19
Dybdahl, Dempsey              PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 52
Dybdahl, Eric T               PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 41
Dyck, Grace C                 ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 59
Dyck, Mel                     ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 59
Eacobacci, Patty K            MPSC Masters Penguin SC              W 38
Eagleton, Alan T              WHAM Woodside Hills Aqm              M 37
Easton, Linda                 MHM  Morgan Hill Masters             W 45
Easton, Sandie                ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 31
Ecker, Kaeti L                SLOM San Luis Aquatic Masters        W 54
Edmonds-Waters, Chris         USF  Univ San Francisco              M 38
Edwards, James K              NEM  New England Masters             M 78
Edwards, Kris E               BGWM Gold Waves Masters              W 39
Edwards, Mary E               SLUG El Segundo Masters              W 28
Egawa, Stephen T              GSMA Greater Solano Master           M 31
Eickhoff, Randy               UCLA Ucla Bruin Masters              M 35
Eisenhaur, Steve              MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 40
Eisner, Sarah L               MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 29
Elder, James E                TOC  The Olympic Club                M 58
Elder, Patrick J              UIUC Uiuc Masters                    M 26
Elletson, Amy S               CLVM City of Las Vegas Masters       W 32
Elletson, Lane W              CLVM City of Las Vegas Masters       M 31
Elliott, Frank C              SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 48
Ellis, Laurie S               NEM  New England Masters             W 37
Ellis, Michael D              RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 42
Elm, Maria K                  SLUG El Segundo Masters              W 25
Elsbach, Kimberly D           RINC Rinconada                       W 38
Elwood, Lori A                SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 39
Endres, Paul D                SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           M 37
Ensign, Jeanne                PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 54
Eriksen, Felicia D            RHMS Rolling Hills Mud Sharks        W 44
Erlandson, Roy M              UNAT Unattached                      M 87
Estondion, Geofrey Y          WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 20
Etienne, Audrey H             SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 84
Etka, Julia E                 LVM  Las Vegas Masters               W 29
Everist, Kirk F               TOC  The Olympic Club                M 34
Ewing, Jack                   USF  Univ San Francisco              M 40
Fairbanks, Daniel J           DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        M 32
Faley, Jeff                   DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 36
Falla, Kerry B                RINC Rinconada                       M 46
Farley, Fred                  RINC Rinconada                       M 47
Farrell, Andrew J             ORLM Team Orlando Masters            M 30
Farrell, Jeff                 OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              M 64
Farrell, Roy L                CHIC Chico Masters Swimming          M 52
Fasbender, Barry A            STAN Stanford Masters                M 63
Fell, Michael A               ANCM Montgomery Ancient Mariners     M 39
Felton, Linda R               LCAM Lake County Aquatics Masters    W 50
Felton, Tanya C               LCAM Lake County Aquatics Masters    W 22
Ferguson, Ellen               MACO Multnomah Athletic Club         W 38
Ferguson, Eugene C            TTEX Team Texas                      M 68
Ferlin, Felicia F             UNAT Unattached                      W 37
Ferrassoli, Orlando S         UNAT Unattached                      M 48
Ferre, Jennifer L             WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 22
Ferreira, Kevin J             OREG Oregon Masters                  M 31
Ferris, Mary JO -             WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 39
Ferroggiaro, Fred A           TOC  The Olympic Club                M 47
Ferry, Gregg P                MVM  Mountainview                    M 50
Fewster, Robert F             USF  Univ San Francisco              M 62
Figueiredo, Paulo             WH2O West Hollywood Aquatics         M 55
Figueroa, Steve               CVM  Carson Valley                   M 48
Finch, Dale                   SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 50
Finch, Merry B                YCRC Yuba City Raquet Club           W 46
Finney, Peter C               MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 M 33
Fischer, Niel E               UMSC Ukiah Masters Swim Club         M 36
Fischer-Colbrie, Lisa K       SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 44
Fish, Robert A                PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 37
Fisher, Carlie M              LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  W 26
Fitschen, Gary T              MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 M 55
Fitzgibbons, Brian J          TSUN San Francisco Tsunami Masters   M 44
Flamik, George G              MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 M 32
Flannigan, John               SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 51
Flansburg, Debbie M           WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 45
Fleming, Jack C               USF  Univ San Francisco              M 65
Fletcher, Ken B               NEM  New England Masters             M 26
Flickinger, Tom R             WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 53
Flood, Christopher H          VMST Virginia Masters                M 38
Flynn, Beth P                 RHMS Rolling Hills Mud Sharks        W 38
Fodrea, Lynn R                SEA  Seaside Dolphins                W 25
Fogg, BJ                      STAN Stanford Masters                M 37
Foley, Sharon E               MACO Multnomah Athletic Club         W 41
Foote, David E                VCM  Ventura County Masters          M 51
Forbes, Tiffany A             BMS  Blacksburg Masters              W 34
Ford, Alexander L             SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           M 22
Ford, Alice H                 MM   Montana Masters                 W 50
Fordyce, Paul G               MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 M 31
Foreaker, Don                 SRM  Santa Rosa Masters              M 48
Foronda, Paul F               MVM  Mountainview                    M 29
Foster, Ann M                 ASC  Alumni Of Santa Clara           W 38
Foster, Brendon M             STAN Stanford Masters                M 24
Foster, Warren A              GOST Great Ohio Swim Team            M 76
Fouts, Susan J                RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          W 50
Fox, Robert A                 TOC  The Olympic Club                M 64
Fox-Yoder, Kim A              WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 45
Francis, Pamela C             ROSE Rose Bowl Masters               W 45
Frank, Howard G               HTUB Club Hot Tub                    M 59
Frank, Jackie J               SLUG El Segundo Masters              W 21
Frank, Mimi                   SLUG El Segundo Masters              W 54
Frank, Peter J                VCM  Ventura County Masters          M 39
Frankel, Aaron J              FIRE Team Fuego                      M 21
Fredrick, Dea M               USF  Univ San Francisco              W 39
Fredrick, Derron C            OMAH Omaha Masters                   M 33
Freeland, Andria M            UCSB Ucsb Masters Swimming           W 22
Freshley, Mike R              SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          M 60
Froeliger, Ed G               SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 25
Frogner, Asheley M            SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 22
Frohlich, Jon W               UTAH Utah Masters                    M 28
Frost, Daniel L               SEA  Seaside Dolphins                M 32
Frost, Kenneth A              TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               M 56
Fry, Laurence V               TSUN San Francisco Tsunami Masters   M 40
Fuller, Vern L                ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 54
Furstenthal, Laura E          STAN Stanford Masters                W 27
Gaetz, Cory J                 MVM  Mountainview                    M 25
Galine, Donald L              SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 55
Galletly, Sandy               SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   M 58
Gardenal, Susan J             WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 35
Gardner, Nick                 SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   M 35
Garfinkle, Joel               MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 M 31
Garnier, Kathy                RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          W 40
Gaston, Ingrid                YCRC Yuba City Raquet Club           W 61
Gavigan, Stacey A             UCI  Uci Masters                     W 30
Gavrilov, Svyatoslav          ROAD Trislo Roadrunners              M 25
Geary, Heather M              WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 29
Geffert, Andrew G             UNAT Unattached                      M 76
Gehant, Luc D                 IM   Illinois Masters                M 30
Gemmill, Dave G               ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 53
George, Steve A               OREG Oregon Masters                  M 41
Germolus, Dixie C.            WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 74
Gernaat, Russell              UNAT Unattached                      M 34
Gerstmar, Rose M              OREG Oregon Masters                  W 41
Ghiggeri, Michelle D          WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 32
Giambalvo, William C          TGM  Team Greenville Masters         M 34
Gibson, Gary A                RINC Rinconada                       M 43
Gilbert, Rick                 ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 29
Gilchrest, Arthur A           GSM  Garden State Masters            M 24
Gilchrist, Linda              AAM  Alameda Aquatic Masters         W 54
Gildea, David R               MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 57
Gill, Jeff                    GOLD Gold Coast Masters              M 61
Gillen, Jack J                KONA Kona Aquatics                   M 41
Gillies, Judy L               ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 53
Gillin, Gordon H              ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 70
Glassman, Debbie A            PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 47
Glassman, Lucille R           LAM  Los Altos Masters               W 38
Glassman, Steve C             LAM  Los Altos Masters               M 45
Glaves, Anthony P             RINC Rinconada                       M 43
Glenn, Sylvia J               OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              W 63
Glynn, Bob D                  WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 35
Goggin, Georgia L             DAMM Dallas Aquatic Masters          W 71
Goldbloom, Robert M           METR Metro Masters Swim Club         M 41
Goldman, Mark S               NEM  New England Masters             M 29
Goldstein, Mel                ISF  YMCA Indy SwimFit               M 62
Goldstein, Peter A            SFRP San Francisco Rec & Parks       M 43
Gonzales, Mike                RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 34
Gooch, Greg R                 IM   Illinois Masters                M 29
Goodman, Lois A               OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              W 54
Goodridge, Alan G             SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 36
Gormly, Sherwin J             CVM  Carson Valley                   M 39
Gorsline, Lisa K              OREG Oregon Masters                  W 25
Goth, Stephen J               TOC  The Olympic Club                M 32
Gothberg, Brad A              WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 39
Gottsche, Gordon P            SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 34
Gould, Tom A                  RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 36
Goulet, Ray C                 MVM  Mountainview                    M 38
Grabisch, Marc D              EMP  Empire State Masters            M 29
Grady, Joe                    NMMS New Mexico Masters              M 40
Grady, Tom M                  UNAT Unattached                      M 36
Graham, Donald G              UNAT Unattached                      M 46
Graner Gallas, Diane M        SLUG El Segundo Masters              W 37
Granger, Traci S              LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  W 43
Grannis, Frank R              TOC  The Olympic Club                M 76
Granovsky, Lora               NOVA Irvine Novaquatics              W 50
Granovsky, Natasha D          NOVA Irvine Novaquatics              W 19
Grant, Susie M                MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 32
Gravley, Dwight S             CLVM City of Las Vegas Masters       M 32
Green, Douglas A              DSSM Daland Swim School Masters      M 48
Greenberg, Barton H           OMAH Omaha Masters                   M 76
Greenberg, Corin A            DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 21
Greenough, Craig V            DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 42
Greenough, Valerie M          DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 44
Greig, Melinda                AKMS Alaska Masters Swmg             W 43
Griffin, Paul A               DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 55
Griffin, Paul J               NEM  New England Masters             M 40
Griffith, James M             TOC  The Olympic Club                M 48
Grilli, David J               NEM  New England Masters             M 46
Grilli, Tracy L               NEM  New England Masters             W 44
Groh, Alfred J                AAM  Alameda Aquatic Masters         M 73
Grohe, William E              USF  Univ San Francisco              M 67
Gromala, Tanja G              DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 21
Gross, Peggy K                BEAC Long Beach Swim Club            W 32
Gruber, Glenn A               CPM  Caltech-Pac Masters             M 51
Gruender, Dan F               ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 71
Gruender, Edie                ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 72
Guadagni, Peter M             WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 46
Gundred, Barb L               PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 49
Guthrie, David M              TTEX Team Texas                      M 40
Guthrie, Sally K              MICH Michigan Masters                W 51
Haartz, F H Ted               NEM  New England Masters             M 73
Hacker, Sara                  IM   Illinois Masters                W 36
Hagadorn, Heather L           RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          W 36
Hahm, Martin R                ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 59
Hairston, Carrie A            ETEX Etex Masters Swim Team          W 22
Halaska, Gerard S             BGWM Gold Waves Masters              M 50
Halbrecht, Kenneth A          WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 40
Hale, Dave                    SRM  Santa Rosa Masters              M 45
Hale, William C               MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 M 30
Haley, Kirk T                 LM   Lamorinda Masters               M 43
Hall, John A                  MESC Maine Masters Sc                M 47
Hall, Kerstin H               UCSB Ucsb Masters Swimming           W 20
Hall, Robert R                WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 79
Halligan, Amy B               OREG Oregon Masters                  W 34
Halpin, Nancy S               DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 27
Halton, Jane N                UCSB Ucsb Masters Swimming           W 24
Hamm, Michael L               LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  M 43
Hamway, Mindy A               WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 42
Hansen, Cynthia I             SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 34
Hansen, Jill M                DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        W 26
Hansen, Robert M              GMUP Patriot Masters Swim Team       M 46
Hansen, Wenke K               OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              W 31
Hanson, Susan S               WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 88
Hardcastle, Holden P          USF  Univ San Francisco              M 23
Harding, Scott I              AAM  Alameda Aquatic Masters         M 39
Hardt, Leslie G               BGWM Gold Waves Masters              W 49
Harlow, Mark L                TSUN San Francisco Tsunami Masters   M 29
Harrelson, Jo Ann             SPM  St Pete Masters Inc             W 45
Harris, Archie J              IM   Illinois Masters                M 77
Harris, Barbara               OREG Oregon Masters                  W 41
Harris, R. Landon             DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        M 26
Harris, Scott J               DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 47
Harrison, David               1776 Colonials 1776                  M 63
Harrison, Michael A           UNAT Unattached                      M 42
Harrison, Ryan A              WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 41
Hart, Gene E                  WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 48
Hart, Larry                   DAMM Dallas Aquatic Masters          M 89
Hartsoch, Ron D               INWM Inland Northwest Mst            M 45
Harvey, Jean B                WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 29
Harvey, Tim                   USF  Univ San Francisco              M 46
Hathaway, Pierre              CVM  Carson Valley                   M 70
Haufler, Steven E             WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 48
Hawes, Liz A                  OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              W 25
Haworth, A Emory              WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 65
Haworth, Joyce M              WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 63
Hayman, Philip M              WH2O West Hollywood Aquatics         M 39
Haynes, David A               TOC  The Olympic Club                M 48
Hayworth, Carole A            MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 34
Hazel, Janice L               MEND Mendocino Coast                 W 42
Hazen, Lisa A                 SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 36
Hazlett, Colleen M            WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 38
Heaney, Michael P             WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 34
Heather, Julie                SAM  Shore Aquatics                  W 43
Heather, Michael R            SLUG El Segundo Masters              M 47
Hecimovich, Helen             UNAT Unattached                      W 71
Hecker, Dennis                CLVM City of Las Vegas Masters       M 37
Hecker, Ron K                 CLVM City of Las Vegas Masters       M 35
Hedrick, Tim K                VCM  Ventura County Masters          M 37
Heer, Jackie A                LGSR Los Gatos Swim and Racquet Clu  W 35
Heffelfinger, Eric A          FOG  Fog City Masters                M 25
Hegeberg, Linda K             PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 31
Heim, Bea T                   TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               W 75
Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 42
Heller, Jeff J                WCW  Windy City Waves                M 47
Helmrich, Susan P             UNAT Unattached                      W 45
Helsing, Kara L               WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 35
Hemauer, Carol J              LCAM Lake County Aquatics Masters    W 44
Hemeon, Rosse F               ALMA Almaden Masters                 M 70
Hemmerle, Jamie               1776 Colonials 1776                  M 45
Henderson, Scott L            STAN Stanford Masters                M 29
Hendrickson, John J           TOC  The Olympic Club                M 40
Hendrickson, Mike J           ASC  Alumni Of Santa Clara           M 49
Hendrickson, Steven M         ASC  Alumni Of Santa Clara           M 53
Hendrigan, Aimee F            OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              W 29
Hendro, Dewo                  WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 20
Hennessey, Lynnette M         HHAC Hilton Head Aquatic Club        W 36
Henry, Cheryl M               HUMU Humuhumunukunukuapuaa           W 35
Henschel, Sean M              RGSC Rio Grande Swim Club            M 37
Hepper, Kenneth M             RINC Rinconada                       M 64
Heritier, Robert L            MICH Michigan Masters                M 72
Herlihy, Christian R          LVM  Las Vegas Masters               M 25
Hernandez, Jill S             USA  Usa Water Bandits               W 40
Herrera, Glenn A              ART  Atlanta Rainbow Trout           M 41
Herrero, Rebecca R            TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               W 58
Hertzberg, Ruth S             SNM  Sierra Nevada                   W 68
Hertzer, Cynthia J            CRUZ Santa Cruz                      W 32
Herzer, Don E                 TVM  Tri Valley Masters              M 72
Hester, Ursula                LAM  Los Altos Masters               W 30
Heuer, Brigitte C             UNAT Unattached                      W 41
Hewlin, Leanne M              SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 35
Heyes, Greg                   LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  M 46
Hickel, Jessica J             CRUZ Santa Cruz                      W 42
Hickman, Gabriela             NOVA Irvine Novaquatics              W 27
Hicks, Jennifer L             SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 34
Hicks, Steve S                GOLD Gold Coast Masters              M 35
Higgins, Jane E               DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 47
High, Fred C                  SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 79
Hildenbrand, Stefan M         ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 24
Hill, Robert J.               TOC  The Olympic Club                M 28
Hirsch, Ann M                 WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 70
Hobbs, Liz A                  ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 39
Hoeft, Shelley E              RINC Rinconada                       W 30
Hoftyzer, Ernie               DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 31
Hohne, Norbert F              DAMM Dallas Aquatic Masters          M 32
Holmes, Dave S                METR Metro Masters Swim Club         M 36
Holt, Claudia B               CSPF Club Sport Fremont              W 38
Hotmer, Ron R                 IMFM In Motion Fitness Masters       M 47
Hottle, Nathan E              SLUG El Segundo Masters              M 24
Houchens, Denise A            SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 39
Howell, Bruce L               SAM  Shore Aquatics                  M 44
Howell, Jan M                 SNM  Sierra Nevada                   W 29
Hubbell, Bob G                RINC Rinconada                       M 40
Huber, Craig                  SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 41
Huber, Curt J                 SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 41
Huckert, Dena S               BGWM Gold Waves Masters              W 28
Hudson, John C                OREG Oregon Masters                  M 35
Hudson, John S                GMUP Patriot Masters Swim Team       M 45
Huggins, Thomas E             SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 37
Hughes, John S                RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 47
Hughes, Keith W               CLVM City of Las Vegas Masters       M 39
Hull, Mary M                  SWM  Southwest Aquatic Masters       W 36
Humphrey, Al S                MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 41
Hunter, Dana M                RINC Rinconada                       W 37
Hutt, Chris                   OMAH Omaha Masters                   M 21
Hyde, Sandra                  OREG Oregon Masters                  W 32
Hyland, Kate A                WPM  White Plains Masters            W 32
Hynes, Brodie                 ORLM Team Orlando Masters            M 26
Igel, Victoria E              LAM  Los Altos Masters               W 45
Imperiale-Hagerman, Stephen M LM   Lamorinda Masters               M 20
Imwalle, Cathy J              OREG Oregon Masters                  W 51
Ingraham, Susan R             TTEX Team Texas                      W 41
Ip, Eric J                    DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 21
Ireland, Bill E.              SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   M 41
Irvine, Joe S                 TTEX Team Texas                      M 90
Israel, Steven A              LM   Lamorinda Masters               M 60
Jackman, Rebecca M            HSAM Heartland Swim Assoc Masters    W 37
Jacobberger, Richard K        OAK  Oakwood Athletic Club Masters   M 55
Jacobs, Ronald                PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 49
Jaegers, Allan M              ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 38
Jakobi, Jessica               TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               W 43
James, Katryn S               ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 45
James, Sean P                 BGWM Gold Waves Masters              M 42
Jarmer, Robyn M               USF  Univ San Francisco              W 26
Jay, John M                   RINC Rinconada                       M 44
Jebe, Margit H                CONN Connecticut Masters             W 62
Jeffers, Jim                  UNAT Unattached                      M 67
Jenkins, Charlotte            TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               W 62
Jensen, Alison C              ROSE Rose Bowl Masters               W 25
Jensen, Janna D. Jensen D     SNM  Sierra Nevada                   W 37
Jensen, Kirk L                TOC  The Olympic Club                M 40
Jepson, Linc K                RINC Rinconada                       M 27
Jester, Mal                   WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 52
Jochim, Christian             ALMA Almaden Masters                 M 53
Johansen, Nick A              UNAT Unattached                      M 22
John, Larry E                 CLAM China Lake Aquatics Masters     M 40
Johnson, Chris S.             ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 30
Johnson, Clifford H           SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 49
Johnson, Eric A               BAM  Berkeley Aqm                    M 41
Johnson, Gregory S            DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 44
Johnson, Julianne D           ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 34
Johnson, Lucy                 UCI  Uci Masters                     W 53
Johnson, Marianne K           WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 19
Johnson, Ron                  ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 69
Johnson, Ron A                YCRC Yuba City Raquet Club           M 48
Johnson, Scott V              RGSC Rio Grande Swim Club            M 30
Johnson, Steve M              OREG Oregon Masters                  M 53
Johnston, Brian D             DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 29
Johnston, Graham M            TTEX Team Texas                      M 70
Johnston, William H           WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 82
Jones, Glynn                  TOC  The Olympic Club                M 76
Jones, Michael P              PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 40
Jones, Sam                    NMMS New Mexico Masters              M 65
Jones-Roy, Susan J            TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               W 53
Jordan, Sarah A               WHSC Westside Houston Swim Club      W 36
Joslin, Dea Ann               UNAT Unattached                      W 42
Josse, Connie T               RINC Rinconada                       W 64
Joy, Sally                    WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 84
Judd, Matt W                  DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 22
Juhala, Richard H             OREG Oregon Masters                  M 57
Julien, Catherine E           UNAT Unattached                      W 45
Kahn, Sally G                 WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 50
Kalin, Melinda A              SLUG El Segundo Masters              W 44
Kammholz, Cord-Patrick        DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        M 35
Kanellakopoulos, Ioannis      SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 36
Kanner, Brian S               UNAT Unattached                      M 35
Kanner, Burt                  OREG Oregon Masters                  M 61
Kanner, Daniel F              UNAT Unattached                      M 27
Kanner, Michael B             SAM  Shore Aquatics                  M 32
Kanzler, Matthew H            SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 44
Kapetanic, Peter              MHM  Morgan Hill Masters             M 48
Karunungan, Maria L           DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        W 27
Kassner, Michael E            WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 50
Kaufmann, Karen E             VMST Virginia Masters                W 36
Kay, Ann                      MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 67
Keane, Jim J                  1776 Colonials 1776                  M 56
Keck, Mike                    TOC  The Olympic Club                M 41
Keefe, John J                 METR Metro Masters Swim Club         M 86
Keenan-Boline, Jill E         ROSE Rose Bowl Masters               W 32
Kehr, Gina I                  SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 31
Kelleher, Rebecca A           RGSC Rio Grande Swim Club            W 31
Keller, John V                WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 51
Keller, Walter L              RINC Rinconada                       M 82
Kelley, Colleen               ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 34
Kelley, Paula                 DAMM Dallas Aquatic Masters          W 42
Kellner, Wendy A              ART  Atlanta Rainbow Trout           W 25
Kelly, Andrew C               USF  Univ San Francisco              M 26
Kelly, Eileen S               HSAM Heartland Swim Assoc Masters    W 68
Kelly, Marc                   SLUG El Segundo Masters              M 46
Kennedy, James B              CGIS Coast Guard Island              M 49
Kennedy, James J              SAC  Sacramento                      M 26
Kennedy, Kimberly F           AAM  Alameda Aquatic Masters         W 33
Kennedy, Nedenia C            ROSE Rose Bowl Masters               W 53
Kennedy, Sharon A             HSAM Heartland Swim Assoc Masters    W 35
Kennelly, Fred S              UNAT Unattached                      M 57
Kent, Cary E                  WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 49
Kessler, Carol A              WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 36
Kiernan, Ginger F             SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 39
Kikut, Maureen                SLUG El Segundo Masters              W 56
Kilbourne, Charles E          AAAA Alamo Area Aquatic Association  M 61
Killeen, Nigel P              FOG  Fog City Masters                M 37
Kilpatrick, Kaira S           SLOM San Luis Aquatic Masters        W 25
Kim, Robert Y                 USF  Univ San Francisco              M 40
Kimball, Ken R                SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          M 70
King, Bill                    MCMS Music City Masters              M 56
King, Bill                    RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 67
King, Edward V                TOC  The Olympic Club                M 49
King, James P                 WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 54
King, John A                  WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 46
King, Kristina V              WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 53
Kingery, David A              LM   Lamorinda Masters               M 43
Kingsly, Bernard N            INWM Inland Northwest Mst            M 42
Kirby, Karen H                MVM  Mountainview                    W 27
Kirwan, Peter                 SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 42
Kittel, Richard               UTAH Utah Masters                    M 53
Kittrell, Sherry L            PCA  Pacific Coast Aquatics          W 49
Kjoller, Marcie J             OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              W 33
Klein, Jennifer A             MICH Michigan Masters                W 35
Klein, Maria V                MVM  Mountainview                    W 42
Kleine-Spang, Lindy           WH2O West Hollywood Aquatics         W 44
Kleine-Spang, Morri           WH2O West Hollywood Aquatics         W 44
Kleman, Karl                  TCAM Tuolumne County Aqm             M 60
Klepel, Stacey L              WMAC Wisconsin Masters Aqc           W 23
Klimp, John M                 STAN Stanford Masters                M 55
Kline, Dan R                  NVVM Napa Valley Vintage Masters     M 41
Klingel, Barclay              UNAT Unattached                      M 45
Klingmann, Alice P            LVTC Livermore Valley TC             W 42
Knapp, Lo D                   UTAH Utah Masters                    W 46
Knochenhauer, Maggi K         WHAM Woodside Hills Aqm              W 40
Knochenhauer, Martha K        SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 74
Knopf, Thomas H               UNAT Unattached                      M 53
Knowlton, Horace S            UTAH Utah Masters                    M 71
Koalska, Erin                 DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 24
Kobel, Kurt                   SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 38
Koch, Gerald L                UNAT Unattached                      M 60
Koelzer, Timothy G            LM   Lamorinda Masters               M 38
Kogan, Elena A                RINC Rinconada                       W 34
Kohlmeier, Brian B            SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           M 31
Kolb, Karl A                  NEM  New England Masters             M 40
Kole, Julie A                 TOC  The Olympic Club                W 28
Kondo De La Torre, Yasuko     AAM  Alameda Aquatic Masters         W 30
Kondo, Michelle C             PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 24
Koop, Stephanie A             DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 37
Kozlowski, Kirk E             MVM  Mountainview                    M 43
Kraetzer, Midge S.            WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 62
Krage, Gary W                 SJAM San Jose Aquatics Masters       M 45
Krauser, June                 GOLD Gold Coast Masters              W 74
Krauser, Larry B              INWM Inland Northwest Mst            M 47
Kren, Alan                    SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           M 49
Krichbaum, Barbara J          VS   Vail Swimming                   W 58
Kriss, James R                SAM  Shore Aquatics                  M 51
Krueger, James                TOC  The Olympic Club                M 62
Kruse, Rachel A               SEA  Seaside Dolphins                W 36
Kryska, Paul M                MVM  Mountainview                    M 37
Kuhn, Bill A                  OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              M 35
Kuhn, Hailey                  SEA  Seaside Dolphins                W 31
Kurtzman, Woof                STAN Stanford Masters                M 55
Kutsenko, Vadim               SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 56
Kuwahara, Lisa K              UTAH Utah Masters                    W 38
LA Pay, Simone M              MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 W 40
Ladd, John C                  USF  Univ San Francisco              M 55
Lake, Brent L                 OREG Oregon Masters                  M 63
Lambert, Mark D               ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 43
Lambertson, Ann M             SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 70
Lance, Jack T                 WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 58
Lancer, Kevin M               UNAT Unattached                      M 46
Landers, Patty                WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 44
Landis, Tom                   OREG Oregon Masters                  M 59
Langmuir, Virginia K          MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 48
Larson, Gary L                TOC  The Olympic Club                M 29
Larson, Greg D                TOC  The Olympic Club                M 31
Lassins, Edgar E              SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          M 81
Latapi, Guadalupe             DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 27
Laughlin, Patrick O           DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        M 46
Laughlin, Terrence J          METR Metro Masters Swim Club         M 50
Laurie, Rob K                 SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 34
Lauterbach, Robin T           UNAT Unattached                      W 31
Law, Cathy                    OREG Oregon Masters                  W 33
Lawrie, Jim                   SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 54
Leach, Mark D                 IMFM In Motion Fitness Masters       M 42
Leahy, Karen R                PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 32
Leary, Michele F              WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 34
Leclerc, Estelle              SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          W 34
Leddy, Michael                GSM  Garden State Masters            M 41
Lee, Caron M                  USF  Univ San Francisco              W 24
Lee, Cindy S                  SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 43
Lee, Dennis L                 AAM  Alameda Aquatic Masters         M 50
Lee, Eva C                    MVM  Mountainview                    W 24
Lee, Jane V                   RAMS Rocklin Aquatics                W 51
Lee, Josh M                   WHAM Woodside Hills Aqm              M 22
Lee, Stanley H                YCRC Yuba City Raquet Club           M 44
Lefebre, Karen J              SNM  Sierra Nevada                   W 33
Lehman, Fritz E               NCMS North Carolina Masters          M 42
Lehmann, Jim C                UNAT Unattached                      M 54
Lehto, Elfriede R             HSAM Heartland Swim Assoc Masters    W 68
Leigh-Wood, Caroline          NVVM Napa Valley Vintage Masters     W 27
Lenhart, Larry J              SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 37
Lenigk, Margot                SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 89
Lenk-Zigler, Maria            NMMS New Mexico Masters              W 86
Lepinski, Cokie               RHMS Rolling Hills Mud Sharks        W 41
Levan, Steven B               NEM  New England Masters             M 23
Levine, Arnold W              CUDA Oakland Barracuda Aquatic Mast  M 47
Levinson, Alan R              MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 M 50
Levinson, David A             RINC Rinconada                       M 51
Levy, Daniel J                WPM  White Plains Masters            M 35
Lewin, Dan'L -                LAM  Los Altos Masters               M 47
Lewis, Marc R                 LM   Lamorinda Masters               M 23
Lewis, Nancy A                MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 41
Lewis, Robert J               LM   Lamorinda Masters               M 57
Lewis, Rory B                 ANCM Montgomery Ancient Mariners     M 39
Liggett, Michael R            DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        M 26
Lightfoot, Bill               RAMS Rocklin Aquatics                M 41
Lim-Sharpe, Judy              ANCM Montgomery Ancient Mariners     W 50
Lin, Deanna                   MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 31
Lincoln, Todd L               STAN Stanford Masters                M 39
Linton, Clifton A             AAM  Alameda Aquatic Masters         M 38
Lintz, Steven P               SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 50
Lippold, Mary B               PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 45
Litman, Jacklyn N             WACM Western Atheletic Club          W 50
Litt, Arni H                  PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 55
Littlefield, Paul G           STAN Stanford Masters                M 31
Litzenberger, Andra           PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 48
Liu, Alan B                   MVM  Mountainview                    M 28
Liu, Limin                    SNM  Sierra Nevada                   W 25
Lloyd, Meg S                  STAN Stanford Masters                W 40
LO, Kevin D.                  USF  Univ San Francisco              M 26
LO, Shannon P                 STAN Stanford Masters                M 29
Lockaby, Jay R                1776 Colonials 1776                  M 30
Lockhart, Christine N         USA  Usa Water Bandits               W 43
Lodwig, Keefe L               LAM  Los Altos Masters               M 57
Loewe, Raymond D              GSM  Garden State Masters            M 59
Lofthus, Dena                 MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 W 22
Long, Steve                   FCMS First Colony Masters            M 45
Longhart, Karen A             MM   Montana Masters                 W 40
Loorz, Benjamin C             RAMS Rocklin Aquatics                M 24
Lopez, Marco A                WSYM West Side Ymca Masters          M 24
Lord, Pamela A                DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 28
Lorton, Bill                  RINC Rinconada                       M 58
Lovell, Allison J.            CRUZ Santa Cruz                      W 24
Lowengrub, Wendy C            STAN Stanford Masters                W 32
Lowry, Paul (Biff)            UCI  Uci Masters                     M 74
Loyd, Cara                    UNAT Unattached                      W 26
Luallen, Andrea L             GSM  Garden State Masters            W 35
Lubkowitz, Mark A             FIRE Team Fuego                      M 32
Lucco, Elizabeth D            STAN Stanford Masters                W 34
Ludens, Bryan C               LVM  Las Vegas Masters               M 28
Luebbe, James G               LAKE Lakeside Swim Club              M 33
Lugassy, Heather R            TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               W 30
Luke, Bryan K                 WACM Western Atheletic Club          M 26
Lum, Bryant J                 VCM  Ventura County Masters          M 39
Lund, Lynne H                 SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          W 60
Lundberg, David               TOC  The Olympic Club                M 40
Lundmark, Jennifer A          DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 34
Lunn, Angela D                SEA  Seaside Dolphins                W 39
Lykins, Melissa L.            MVM  Mountainview                    W 26
Mac Beth, Nancy K             ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 72
Mac Donald, Sandy M           SAC  Sacramento                      M 45
Mac Kinnon, Andy J            LVTC Livermore Valley TC             M 34
Mac Murray, Holly L           NIAG Niagara District Mst            W 50
Mac Pherson, Carol            RINC Rinconada                       W 62
MACDONALD, Peter S            STAN Stanford Masters                M 38
MACEIRA, Todd M               ALEX Alexandria Masters              M 27
MACHADO, Jennifer A           NEM  New England Masters             W 21
MACIAS, Cristina              RGSC Rio Grande Swim Club            W 35
MACKENZIE, Robert C           TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               M 27
Mackie-Rogowski, Lise M       SNM  Sierra Nevada                   W 25
MACNEIL, Rod P                FIRE Team Fuego                      M 31
Maestre, Robert A             MACO Multnomah Athletic Club         M 51
Magee, Mark A                 CLVM City of Las Vegas Masters       M 33
Maggion, Andrew F             GSM  Garden State Masters            M 45
Mahoney, Lisa M               CUDA Oakland Barracuda Aquatic Mast  W 43
Main, Hilary H                UNAT Unattached                      W 41
Malsom, Erin E                CLVM City of Las Vegas Masters       W 23
Manley, Michael S             OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              M 25
Mann, Michael T               RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 46
Mansfield, Paul B             HTUB Club Hot Tub                    M 38
Marain, Jaime D               TVM  Tri Valley Masters              M 29
Marchbanks, Jerry L           TTEX Team Texas                      M 65
Mariani, Jeanne M.            ASC  Alumni Of Santa Clara           W 42
Marlow, Jarvis I              LVM  Las Vegas Masters               M 25
Marr, Jackie M                SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          W 57
Marshall, Christopher P       DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        M 31
Marshall, Jeffrey J           CLVM City of Las Vegas Masters       M 26
Marshall, Scott F             MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 39
Marsic, Scott D               SLUG El Segundo Masters              M 25
Martin, Belinda R             WPM  White Plains Masters            W 31
Martin, John A                IM   Illinois Masters                M 45
Martin, Michael P             1776 Colonials 1776                  M 40
Martinez, Lisa C.             DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 25
Marvin, Kathleen E.           OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              W 50
Maryatt, Andrew T             RAMS Rocklin Aquatics                M 40
Maryatt, Victoria A           RAMS Rocklin Aquatics                W 40
Masters, Glenn D              NVVM Napa Valley Vintage Masters     M 32
Masters, Jane H               RGSC Rio Grande Swim Club            W 48
Masuda, Megumi                SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 27
Matheson, Brent               GSM  Garden State Masters            M 34
Mathews, Carolyn W            PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 38
Matte, Norman G               SLUG El Segundo Masters              M 36
Mattes, Melinda A             SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 23
Matthews, Burny E             AAM  Alameda Aquatic Masters         M 56
Matthews, Dave G              WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 37
Mattson, Patricia Skippy A    DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        W 47
Maxwell, Jonathan B           MOB  Masters Of Brazos               M 34
May, George                   WMAC Wisconsin Masters Aqc           M 63
Mayers, Roberto J             SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 47
Maynor, Jeff D                CVM  Carson Valley                   M 23
Mayo, Robert W                WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 67
Mc Bride, Duncan Q            LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  M 46
Mc Call, Tom A                SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           M 78
Mc Cleery, James T            PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 55
Mc Conica, Jim                VCM  Ventura County Masters          M 50
Mc Cormack, Kevin M           SWIM S W I M Florida Masters Inc     M 48
Mc Cormick, Lynda B           LVTC Livermore Valley TC             W 55
Mc Cormick, Paul W            LVTC Livermore Valley TC             M 57
Mc Cubbin, Miek               SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 65
Mc Cue, Marika W              ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 38
Mc Donough, Kira J            WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 34
Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   W 60
Mc Elrath, Steve              KONA Kona Aquatics                   M 51
Mc Gowan, Mike T              WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 49
Mc Gregor, Cary D             SEA  Seaside Dolphins                M 50
Mc Kinney, Martie             STAN Stanford Masters                W 36
Mc Lachlan, Murray L          MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 60
Mc Laren, Maureen E           TOC  The Olympic Club                W 27
Mc Millan, Betty T            WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 72
Mc Namara, Caren A            WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 40
Mc Namara, Margaret M         AAM  Alameda Aquatic Masters         W 41
McAteer, Timothy B            SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 25
McCabe, Tom                   IM   Illinois Masters                M 43
McCarthy, Darren M            SRM  Santa Rosa Masters              M 35
McCauley, Wayne A             SLUG El Segundo Masters              M 52
McColly, Michael              PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 55
McConnell, Stan               HBSC Huntington Beach Swim Club      M 69
McGarvey, Patricia            WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 54
McGaughey, Carrie D.          MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 29
McGhee, Steve D               UCSB Ucsb Masters Swimming           M 21
McGiffin, Chris               GSM  Garden State Masters            M 35
McGlennon, Sue M              MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 50
McGlynn, David E              UTAH Utah Masters                    M 24
McGoldrick, Tim A             SLUG El Segundo Masters              M 27
McGregor, Izzie A             TVM  Tri Valley Masters              W 42
McHale, Carol S               WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 37
McIntosh, Douglas F           NCMS North Carolina Masters          M 41
McKay, Matthew G              TOC  The Olympic Club                M 29
McKenzie, Don W               SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 54
McKeon, Heather S             SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 31
McLachlan, Tracey A           MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 29
McLeod, Mark A                GCMT Greater Columbus Masters ST     M 41
McNeil, Cameron               MICH Michigan Masters                M 19
McNeil, Don                   MICH Michigan Masters                M 44
McPherson, Andrew M           DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 54
Meadows, Raymond A            UCSB Ucsb Masters Swimming           M 21
Mehaffey, Michele G           PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 31
Mehl, Don                     RGSC Rio Grande Swim Club            M 50
Mein, Eric T                  WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 36
Meltz, Steve Y.               NEM  New England Masters             M 48
Mendenhall, Kristin L         ROSE Rose Bowl Masters               W 42
Mendre, William R             CLVM City of Las Vegas Masters       M 33
Menzel, Todd R                UNAT Unattached                      M 28
Merrell, Michael M            INWM Inland Northwest Mst            M 53
Merrick, Bob                  CM   Coast Masters                   M 80
Meyer, Jan B                  BGWM Gold Waves Masters              M 53
Meyer, Margery                TOC  The Olympic Club                W 78
Meyer, Marguerite V           TOC  The Olympic Club                W 42
Meyer, Susan T                DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 50
Meyerhoff, Rick D             UNAT Unattached                      M 54
Michie, Jim L                 RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 68
Middleton, James G            WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 38
Miklosi, Chantal              MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 W 30
Miles, Daniel J               NMMS New Mexico Masters              M 80
Miles, Heather C              UCSB Ucsb Masters Swimming           W 21
Miles, Krista A               UCSB Ucsb Masters Swimming           W 19
Miller, Celeste               SNM  Sierra Nevada                   W 51
Miller, Cynthia C             ROSE Rose Bowl Masters               W 31
Miller, Douglass R            UNAT Unattached                      M 59
Miller, Hank                  NMMS New Mexico Masters              M 60
Miller, James C               VMST Virginia Masters                M 19
Miller, Jan A                 HOTS Heart of Texas SwimMasters      W 50
Miller, Janice L              ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 62
Miller, Jim W                 VMST Virginia Masters                M 50
Miller, Margaret              SLUG El Segundo Masters              W 40
Miller, Nancy R               VMST Virginia Masters                W 51
Miller, Rebecca L             VMST Virginia Masters                W 21
Miller, Scotia A              FOG  Fog City Masters                W 36
Miller, Steven J              WPM  White Plains Masters            M 47
Mills, Jamie                  IM   Illinois Masters                M 24
Mills, Mark C                 CVM  Carson Valley                   M 47
Mitchell, Tom                 OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              M 68
Mitrani, Esther A             WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 23
Mohwinkel-Fleming, Sheryl L   AKMS Alaska Masters Swmg             W 29
Moll, Drew                    GMUP Patriot Masters Swim Team       M 42
Moll, Tracie A                GOLD Gold Coast Masters              W 37
Monroe, Donna                 WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 67
Montgomery, Mark A            SLUG El Segundo Masters              M 45
Moon, Kirk L                  USF  Univ San Francisco              M 50
Moore, Allyson J              SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 33
Moore, Hugh C                 PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 46
Moore, Jane A                 PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 50
Moore, John R                 MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 37
Moore, Michael R              SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 37
Moore, Michael W              FOG  Fog City Masters                M 50
Moore, Olivia J               WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 41
Moore, Walter M               SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 47
Moosmann, Barbara G           UNAT Unattached                      W 36
Morales, John R               SRM  Santa Rosa Masters              M 43
Moravec, Eva M                SEA  Seaside Dolphins                W 53
Morgan, Caroline M            UTAH Utah Masters                    W 69
Morgan, Kimberly B            WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 34
Morner, Stan                  WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 66
Morris, Grayson E             FIRE Team Fuego                      M 24
Mortensen, Carl E             MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 57
Mortensen, Franz              SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 37
Mortenson, John A             UNAT Unattached                      M 55
Mosard, Robert                METR Metro Masters Swim Club         M 80
Moseley, Steve                SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          M 63
Mosse, Anthony R              TOC  The Olympic Club                M 36
Motmans, August               RINC Rinconada                       M 73
Moulton, Wendy S              RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          W 35
Mueller, Ardeth R             SLAM St Louis Masters Swim Club      W 59
Mueller, Marcus A             TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               M 31
Mughannam, Lena               SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 26
Mulcahy, Timothy I            STAN Stanford Masters                M 46
Mullican, Beth A              DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        W 26
Mulliken, Bill                IM   Illinois Masters                M 61
Mulliken, David F             IM   Illinois Masters                M 82
Munn, Susan L.                DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 62
Murakawa, Yoshio              ECAM El Cerrito Aquatic Masters      M 61
Murphy, Bonnie R              WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 51
Murphy, Duff                  ROSE Rose Bowl Masters               M 47
Murphy, Mark T                NEM  New England Masters             M 35
Murray, Allen K               UCI  Uci Masters                     M 56
Murray, John I                STAN Stanford Masters                M 24
Myers, Bradley K              RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 40
Myers, Greg A                 TOC  The Olympic Club                M 49
Nadel, Craig M                SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   M 40
Nagy, Cathy                   RINC Rinconada                       W 28
Nakagaki, Jeanne K            TERA Terrapin Masters                W 47
Nalli, Lyle                   SAM  Shore Aquatics                  M 41
Napier, Charles               RGSC Rio Grande Swim Club            M 50
Nasution, Maya M              USF  Univ San Francisco              W 28
Nelson, Christian M           SCMI Sugar Creek Masters Indiana     M 43
Nelson, Darcy L               CONN Connecticut Masters             W 26
Nelson, David K               SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   M 40
Nelson, Frans D               SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 58
Nelson, Judy A                RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          W 40
Nelson, Kurt D                RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 41
Nelson, Marcia V              WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 43
Nelson, Neil C                WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 53
Nelson, Timothy D             LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  M 35
Nemeth, Sally                 UNAT Unattached                      W 42
Neuman, Carl F                TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               M 58
Newby, Frank                  DAMM Dallas Aquatic Masters          M 66
Newell, Sally N               NCMS North Carolina Masters          W 63
Newland, George V             SLOM San Luis Aquatic Masters        M 43
Newland, Sally B              SLOM San Luis Aquatic Masters        W 41
Newman, Robert C.             NVVM Napa Valley Vintage Masters     M 47
NG, Kelvin                    UCSB Ucsb Masters Swimming           M 23
Nguyen, Huong D               CSPF Club Sport Fremont              W 30
Nicholson, Mandy L.           CLVM City of Las Vegas Masters       W 34
Nielsen, Jason C              CRUZ Santa Cruz                      M 34
Nieman, Frank B               WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 68
Nishimoto, Iris A             USF  Univ San Francisco              W 19
Nisley-Black, Karla           NEM  New England Masters             W 45
Niss, Nancy E                 ALEX Alexandria Masters              W 29
Nolte, Christopher C          RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 44
Nolte, Susan D                RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          W 40
Noone, Steve G                SLOM San Luis Aquatic Masters        M 22
Nootbaar, Robert T            WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 65
Norman, Mark B                UNAT Unattached                      M 46
Norris, Pat                   WMST Woodlands Masters ST            M 33
Norris, Robert F              DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 62
Norris, Roswita D             DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 58
North, Harry S                SRM  Santa Rosa Masters              M 42
Nunan, Peter D                SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 43
Nygren, Mary Ann              TVM  Tri Valley Masters              W 33
Oates, David R                GMUP Patriot Masters Swim Team       M 50
O'Brien, Dennis A             RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 65
O'Brien, Kerry L              WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 44
O'Brien, Mike R               CGIS Coast Guard Island              M 45
O'Brien, Parry                SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          M 69
O'Connor, John P              RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 32
O'Dea, Monica L               OMAH Omaha Masters                   W 20
Oducayen, Lori S              AAM  Alameda Aquatic Masters         W 40
Ogier, Danielle               UNAT Unattached                      W 48
O'Keefe, Patrick F            WPM  White Plains Masters            M 21
Oliver, John Y                DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 26
Oliver, Matthew A             SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 50
Olsen, Erik W                 IM   Illinois Masters                M 31
Olsen, Janet C                RAMS Rocklin Aquatics                W 64
Olsen, Kristin M              IM   Illinois Masters                W 29
Olsen, Sallie M               IM   Illinois Masters                W 58
Olshan, Malchia S             OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              W 70
Olson, Robert H               TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               M 56
Omphroy, Nicole D             TOC  The Olympic Club                W 22
O'Neil, Richard R             SLOM San Luis Aquatic Masters        M 39
Onton, Ann Louise             CONN Connecticut Masters             W 57
Ooi, May                      SNM  Sierra Nevada                   W 24
Oppenborn, Hank               GOLD Gold Coast Masters              M 43
Oppenheim, Robert S           RGSC Rio Grande Swim Club            M 41
Ordorica, Edward J            CHIC Chico Masters Swimming          M 51
Orselli, Lisa                 MEND Mendocino Coast                 W 54
Osborn, Erik C                ANCM Montgomery Ancient Mariners     M 33
Osborn, Kris J                DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        M 32
Osborne, Daniel R             USF  Univ San Francisco              M 67
O'Toole, Maureen E            TOC  The Olympic Club                W 40
Ottersen, Craig M             UNAT Unattached                      M 48
Otto, Joseph N                DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 43
Owen, ED G                    MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 30
Owen, Jennifer A              MEND Mendocino Coast                 W 41
Owen, Teresa M                TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               W 43
Owens, Barbara R              USF  Univ San Francisco              W 71
Packard, Andrea H             NEM  New England Masters             W 26
Padgett, David N              UNAT Unattached                      M 32
Palafox, Fausto               SLOM San Luis Aquatic Masters        M 20
Paller, Craig A               IM   Illinois Masters                M 35
Palmer, Bill D                O*H* O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club       M 40
Palmer, Terry L               DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        M 56
Panayotou, Dorothea Y         DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 34
Panko, Stanley E              SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 63
Parisi, Robin B               MACO Multnomah Athletic Club         W 46
Parker, Dave B                TXAM Texas Aquatics Masters          M 41
Parker, John C                CRUZ Santa Cruz                      M 38
Parlapiano, Gary J            TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               M 54
Parmentier, Steve D           OREG Oregon Masters                  M 35
Parsons, Donald W             ALEX Alexandria Masters              M 60
Patten, Bob W                 RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 66
Patterson, Mike               LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  M 47
Payne, Lori A                 SLAM St Louis Masters Swim Club      W 41
Paz, Robert L                 LAM  Los Altos Masters               M 26
Pease, Greg R                 AKMS Alaska Masters Swmg             M 50
Peck, Daniel S                SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          M 25
Pedder, Stan                  WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 66
Penn, Michael J               UNAT Unattached                      M 39
Perilman, Jim E               WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 62
Perilman, Suzanne             WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 55
Perreault, George C           SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 42
Perry, Don R                  ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 48
Perry, Heather N              UCSB Ucsb Masters Swimming           W 23
Perry, Jim K.                 OAK  Oakwood Athletic Club Masters   M 56
Perry, Kelly M                IM   Illinois Masters                W 22
Peters, Carol E               IM   Illinois Masters                W 43
Petersen, Bert L              OREG Oregon Masters                  M 62
Petersen, Ethan F             HTUB Club Hot Tub                    M 31
Petersen, Stephanie O         SLAM St Louis Masters Swim Club      W 39
Peterson, Dick A              SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 64
Peterson, Erik R              UNAT Unattached                      M 41
Peterson, Richard A           MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 54
Peterson, Steven B            PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 54
Petit, Sharon E.              VMST Virginia Masters                W 30
Petrie, Trevor W              BMS  Burlingame Aquatic Club         M 21
Petrilla, Eric A              SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 31
Petrov, Konstantin            METR Metro Masters Swim Club         M 37
Petruzzelli, Ken P            DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 27
Philbrick, Larry K            OREG Oregon Masters                  M 48
Phillip, King J.              OREG Oregon Masters                  M 34
Phillips, Brett B             HMST Humu Masters ST                 M 43
Piazza, Michael S             WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 55
Picchi, Teresa E              MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 W 49
Picha, Beth A                 AAM  Alameda Aquatic Masters         W 25
Picon, Juan C                 OMAH Omaha Masters                   M 29
Piecuch, John T               ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 45
Piemme, Frank M               OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              M 76
Pierson, Ginger L             MACO Multnomah Athletic Club         W 55
Pinson, J Steve               SAC  Sacramento                      M 38
Pinto, Rebecca A              MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 46
Pizzo, Michelle A             1776 Colonials 1776                  W 20
Placak, Robert C              TOC  The Olympic Club                M 42
Pluemer, Andreas              SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 43
Poggemann, Felix G            WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 28
Pohlkamp, Mark G              UNAT Unattached                      M 37
Pohlmann, Mary M              IM   Illinois Masters                W 56
Polhemus, George A            YCRC Yuba City Raquet Club           M 49
Ponce, Gustavo                OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              M 49
Ponischil, John K             LAM  Los Altos Masters               M 74
Popek, Emma P                 WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 51
Poropat, Michael A            CHIC Chico Masters Swimming          M 24
Porter, Susan E               MVM  Mountainview                    W 33
Potts, Liisa M                UNAT Unattached                      W 28
Powell, Russell E             MVM  Mountainview                    M 57
Powis, Patricia M             VMST Virginia Masters                W 40
Prael, Christopher E          RINC Rinconada                       M 59
Press, James E                UNAT Unattached                      M 54
Preston, Jared M              MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 25
Pretson, Susan H              MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 38
Prevetz, Patricia J           WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 80
Proebsting, Arlene            MHM  Morgan Hill Masters             W 58
Prosen, Dennis E              SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 44
Puryear, Russ                 AAM  Alameda Aquatic Masters         M  1
Puryear, Stephen B            WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 52
Putman, Douglas V             SFRP San Francisco Rec & Parks       M 57
Pyle, Edwin                   LVM  Las Vegas Masters               M 51
Pyrch, Michael J              SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 42
Quan, Sara                    OREG Oregon Masters                  W 28
Quinn, Phyllis E              TOC  The Olympic Club                W 45
Radcliff, David A             OREG Oregon Masters                  M 67
Rader, David M                STAN Stanford Masters                M 40
Radetich, Larry A             SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 52
Raffaelli, Larry L            VCM  Ventura County Masters          M 58
Raffaelli, Robb L             VCM  Ventura County Masters          M 22
Raffel, Wesley                RINC Rinconada                       M 45
Ragan, Charles R              TOC  The Olympic Club                M 53
Raiff, Steve V                MVM  Mountainview                    M 32
Raine, Charlie R              LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  M 41
Rainer, Anna                  SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           W 39
Rainer, Margareta             HEL  Hellas Sweden                   W 52
Rambo, Heidimarie H           WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 39
Ramey, Marilyn A              HSAM Heartland Swim Assoc Masters    W 60
Ramsbottom, Jeri M            ANCM Montgomery Ancient Mariners     W 29
Rangel, Heather A             SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 28
Rapoport, Jena                TOC  The Olympic Club                W 50
Raven, Charles H              TOC  The Olympic Club                M 62
Rawson, Ronald C              TOC  The Olympic Club                M 49
Ray, Kimberly J               CLVM City of Las Vegas Masters       W 24
Rechtin, Matthew S            SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 23
Redfield, Douglas H           BMSC Bellingham Masters Swim Club    M 37
Reding, Ann M                 DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 24
Reding, Katie                 TOC  The Olympic Club                W 25
Reed, Donald F                TVM  Tri Valley Masters              M 76
Reed, Kelly L                 ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 33
Reed, Nancy L                 HSAM Heartland Swim Assoc Masters    W 73
Reed, Scott W                 OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              M 30
Rees, Karla E                 SJAM San Jose Aquatics Masters       W 28
Reeves, Mary Jane             WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 84
Reeves, Scott M               IM   Illinois Masters                M 40
Rehfeldt, Don L               PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 66
Rehrmann, Elisabeth A         TOC  The Olympic Club                W 24
Reid, Cameron D               SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 40
Reid, Lesley A                SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 35
Reierson, Joanne W            SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   W 29
Reierson, Lars A              SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   M 35
Reilly, Margaret J            MVN  Mission Viejo Masters           W 31
Remmert, Greg A               WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 38
Reneau, Frances H             MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 42
Renner, Heidi A               MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 43
Reudy, Tom                    WH2O West Hollywood Aquatics         M 46
Reuss, Scott J                SAC  Sacramento                      M 39
Reynolds, David M             SLOM San Luis Aquatic Masters        M 25
Reynoso, Steven M             TVM  Tri Valley Masters              M 24
Rhett, Don                    SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           M 57
Rice, Katie E                 RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          W 31
Rich, Charles                 UNAT Unattached                      M 51
Richards, Hugh S              RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 80
Richards, John W              DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 54
Richards, Ron S               OREG Oregon Masters                  M 50
Richardson, Rob               ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 40
Richmond, Donald J            DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 28
Rickard, Catherine E          ALEX Alexandria Masters              W 24
Rider, Lee A                  RHMS Rolling Hills Mud Sharks        M 45
Ridge, Jennifer L             IM   Illinois Masters                W 32
Ridosko, Daniel               TVM  Tri Valley Masters              M 27
Ridout, Nancy J               TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               W 59
Riegels, Nicholas A           DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 25
Riffell, Jeff A               SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          M 26
Riley, Carolyn C              LGSR Los Gatos Swim and Racquet Clu  W 41
Riley, Tom B                  SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 49
Rindermann, Susan M           UNAT Unattached                      W 44
Rinzler, Marcel               SLUG El Segundo Masters              M 30
Rizzo, Donald A               WPM  White Plains Masters            M 36
Robertson, Kristen            SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   W 25
Robertson, William J          TGM  Team Greenville Masters         M 65
Robling, Steve W              PALM Palmetto Masters                M 31
Roche, Carolyn M              RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          W 50
Rochez, Jennifer H            LVTC Livermore Valley TC             W 28
Roddin, Jeffrey H             ANCM Montgomery Ancient Mariners     M 32
Rodgers, Dennis P             MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 50
Rodgers, Jeffrey M            WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 34
Rodic, Nenad                  SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 30
Rodrigues, Gerry A            UCLA Ucla Bruin Masters              M 38
Rodriguez, Ivan J             ADMS Adirondack Masters              M 26
Rodriguez, Rick A             OREG Oregon Masters                  M 38
Rodriguez, Robert M           MEND Mendocino Coast                 M 47
Roemer, Paula J               WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 40
Roestenberg, Andreas          CLVM City of Las Vegas Masters       M 29
Rogers, Fred T                USF  Univ San Francisco              M 78
Rogers, Lori J                WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 30
Rollins, Bruce W              WHSC Westside Houston Swim Club      M 51
Roper, Gail P                 RPMS Rohnert Park Masters            W 71
Rosales, Daniel A             STAN Stanford Masters                M 25
Rosenberg, William P          STAN Stanford Masters                M 44
Ross, Amy M                   OREG Oregon Masters                  W 47
Roth, Barry                   ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 46
Rothbard, Jocelyn K           SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   W 30
Rountree, Jonathan D          UNAT Unattached                      M 26
Rourke, Jonathan M            NEM  New England Masters             M 46
Rousseau, Sandi               OREG Oregon Masters                  W 53
Rowland, Jim                  IM   Illinois Masters                M 40
Roy, Jeff D                   TVM  Tri Valley Masters              M 45
Royer, Harrison R             DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        M 25
Royer, Heather N              SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           W 26
Ruble, Amy H                  IM   Illinois Masters                W 38
Ruff, Gary D                  MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 M 47
Ruggiero, Mike W              WPM  White Plains Masters            M 32
Ruggle, Chris J               IMFM In Motion Fitness Masters       M 42
Ryan, Frank                   UNAT Unattached                      M 39
Ryder, Mike J                 SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 46
Saad, Yasmin                  OMAH Omaha Masters                   W 22
Saar, Douglas N               UNAT Unattached                      M 46
Sachs, Todd S                 RINC Rinconada                       M 33
Sagisi, Patrick C             TOC  The Olympic Club                M 29
Salcedo, Helen I              SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           W 25
Sallee, Betty Ann             ACM  Airport Club                    W 55
Salmanoff, Jason              MVM  Mountainview                    M 27
Salopek, David P.             RGSC Rio Grande Swim Club            M 38
Salopek, Marion H             RGSC Rio Grande Swim Club            W 36
Salowe, Jeffrey S             SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 38
Saltzman, Edward M            DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        M 50
Salvador, Mark A              UNAT Unattached                      M 43
Salvesen, Kraig G             MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 21
Salvino, John A               SLUG El Segundo Masters              M 42
Salzman, Sharon B             RHMS Rolling Hills Mud Sharks        W 43
Samuels, Shaun L              MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 40
Samuelson, Laurie E           SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 45
Sanborn, Peggy                OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              W 73
Sand, Kristin L               TVM  Tri Valley Masters              W 31
Sand, Ryan D                  SJAM San Jose Aquatics Masters       M 26
Sanders, Gregg R              RAMS Rocklin Aquatics                M 42
Santos, David Q               PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 42
Santos, Roque J               WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 33
Sapper, Gene                  HSAM Heartland Swim Assoc Masters    M 71
Sappey, Collette H            RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          W 36
Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas        UNAT Unattached                      M 26
Saturnio, Julie A             DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 34
Sawin, Curtis                 GSM  Garden State Masters            M 29
Sawrey-Kubicek, Lisa R        LM   Lamorinda Masters               W 45
Sawrey-Kubicek, Phillip K     LM   Lamorinda Masters               M 46
Saxton, Carl S                IM   Illinois Masters                M 31
Scannell, Michael G           ROSE Rose Bowl Masters               M 37
Schaeffer, Michael J          PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 44
Schafer, Ron P                HSAM Heartland Swim Assoc Masters    M 43
Schendel, Krista L            WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 29
Schenstrom, Warren            SRM  Santa Rosa Masters              M 43
Schiffman, Robert L           LVM  Las Vegas Masters               M 48
Schleelein, Eric J            TOC  The Olympic Club                M 43
Schmidt, Jonelle G            ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 50
Schmitt, David E              GSM  Garden State Masters            M 43
Schnitzius, Michael E         PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 33
Schoenhals, Karen E           GOLD Gold Coast Masters              W 33
Schofield, Steven E           SWM  Southwest Aquatic Masters       M 69
Scholer, Sally G              RINC Rinconada                       W 77
Schraeder, Lia T              DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 25
Schreiner, Beth               DCM  DC Masters                      W 60
Schriger, Joan A              TOC  The Olympic Club                W 36
Schroder, Kaleo B             OREG Oregon Masters                  W 65
Schroeder, Dawn L             OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              W 35
Schuerman, Heather A          MOVY Missouri Valley                 W 25
Schulbach, Cathy              LAM  Los Altos Masters               W 47
Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 32
Schumann, Susanne N           MACO Multnomah Athletic Club         W 63
Schurhoff, David G            LM   Lamorinda Masters               M 29
Schuster, Laura M             MVM  Mountainview                    W 35
Schutte, Tom F                PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 31
Schwartz, Judith E            MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 46
Schweitzer, Sarabeth E        SNM  Sierra Nevada                   W 22
Schwenger, John F             SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 35
Scott, Kerri E                TVM  Tri Valley Masters              W 33
Scott, Robert M               FOG  Fog City Masters                M 54
Scott, Stephanie I            WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 54
Scottoline, Brian P           STAN Stanford Masters                M 36
Scotty, Domenic J             VMST Virginia Masters                M 30
Scovel, Tom S                 WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 62
Sears, James T                CGIS Coast Guard Island              M 25
Seder, Eric W                 SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           M 44
Seidemann, Mark J             WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 41
Seliber, Joe                  SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 75
Semonsen, Tina K              ROAD Trislo Roadrunners              W 48
Serianni, Vicki               UCLA Ucla Bruin Masters              W 50
Seubert, Trish                SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          W 32
Sewell, Scott M               SAC  Sacramento                      M 39
Shaevitz, Alex R              OREG Oregon Masters                  M 31
Shaffer, Mike G               VCM  Ventura County Masters          M 35
Shake, Scott D                ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 43
Shanks, Eric H                RNTS Lincoln R-Nauts Triathlete & S  M 42
Shaps, Ruth Y                 MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 W 53
Sharp, Glenda B               IAMA Iowa Masters Swimming           W 65
Sharpe, Kenneth N             DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        M 48
Sharpe, Marjorie W            STAN Stanford Masters                W 84
Sharpe, Pamela E              DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        W 47
Sharpe, Randell B             AAM  Alameda Aquatic Masters         M 43
Shaughnessy, Jim              TSUN San Francisco Tsunami Masters   M 40
Shaw, Clifford A              SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 30
Shaw, Gary D                  UTAH Utah Masters                    M 46
Shaw, James F                 RINC Rinconada                       M 60
Shea, Edward J                IM   Illinois Masters                M 86
Sheeper, Lisa M               MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 37
Sheeper, Tim K                MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 37
Shepherd, Keith               UNAT Unattached                      M 42
Shepherd, Peter J             MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 34
Sheppard, Beth E              SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           W 22
Sherlock, Dave J.             SAM  Shore Aquatics                  M 36
Sherrill, Mike B              TOC  The Olympic Club                M 51
Shields, William S            UTAH Utah Masters                    M 51
Shigekane, Rachel J           SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           W 37
Shinn, David Y                DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        M 25
Shinn, Michele D              SLAM St Louis Masters Swim Club      W 33
Shockro, Ellen K              UCI  Uci Masters                     W 58
Shoemaker, Ross E             SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 59
Shoenberger, Linda R          SNM  Sierra Nevada                   W 53
Shonkwiler, Gwen S            SNM  Sierra Nevada                   W 43
Shook, Sheryl K               DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 38
Sidenberg, Phil               DSSM Daland Swim School Masters      M 44
Sigersmith, Robert E          SPCO Space Coast Masters             M 76
Sihner, Craig D               MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 M 41
Silva, Erika E                AAM  Alameda Aquatic Masters         W 63
Silva, Sergio B               TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               M 46
Silverstein, Lou              ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 74
Silverstone, Debra J          LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  W 30
Silvestri, Tony M             UNAT Unattached                      M 60
Simmons, Robin A.             GMUP Patriot Masters Swim Team       M 42
Simon, Jonathan P             REDT Red Tide of New York City       M 33
Simon, Wendy M                CONN Connecticut Masters             W 24
Simonton, Rita A              GWSC Golden West Swim Club           W 82
Simpson, James R              ATAC Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club   M 40
Simpson, Julie C              SLOM San Luis Aquatic Masters        W 31
Simpson, Susanne B            INWM Inland Northwest Mst            W 41
Sims, Steven J                SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   M 29
Sing, Carol                   LJCS La Jolla Cove Swim Club         W 59
Singley, David W              UNAT Unattached                      M 43
Sippola, Sari H               WHSC Westside Houston Swim Club      W 32
Skinner, Peter K              STAN Stanford Masters                M 46
Skruzny, Jindra               WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 19
Skuse, Brian M                USF  Univ San Francisco              M 45
Slawson, Dick                 OREG Oregon Masters                  M 65
Smethurst, Everett W          NOVA Irvine Novaquatics              M 66
Smith, Andrea G               MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 34
Smith, Don G                  VCM  Ventura County Masters          M 39
Smith, Douglas L              UTAH Utah Masters                    M 49
Smith, Frnk R                 SAM  Shore Aquatics                  M 45
Smith, Jeff A                 WHAM Woodside Hills Aqm              M 40
Smith, Joan A                 WHAM Woodside Hills Aqm              W 39
Smith, Joan C                 SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 40
Smith, Jody L                 STAN Stanford Masters                W 32
Smith, John C                 DAMM Dallas Aquatic Masters          M 39
Smith, Laura K                VS   Vail Swimming                   W 35
Smith, Paul L                 VS   Vail Swimming                   M 41
Smith, Petey M H              NEM  New England Masters             W 76
Smith, Richard T              WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 81
Smyers, Jesse B               WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 54
Smyth, Joanne C               CUDA Oakland Barracuda Aquatic Mast  W 50
Snodgrass, Robert A           TVM  Tri Valley Masters              M 38
Snowbarger, Jodie T           WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 23
SO, Charissa H                DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 23
So, Stephen S                 ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 26
Soapes, Sarah P               PALM Palmetto Masters                W 30
Sohmen, Philip                STAN Stanford Masters                M 22
Sonner, Ritchie               AKMS Alaska Masters Swmg             W 45
Soso, Catherine G             WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 43
Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 40
Southall, Henry               VERM Vermont Masters                 M 61
Spaulding, Christina M        DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 20
Specht, William L             SPM  St Pete Masters Inc             M 43
Springer, Susan F             STAN Stanford Masters                W 62
St Claire, Greg E             MICH Michigan Masters                M 35
Stafford, Jeffrey S           GOLD Gold Coast Masters              M 31
Stahl, Stephen A.             WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 36
Stanley, Kristi J             CHIC Chico Masters Swimming          W 34
Stanton IV, Wright            RGSC Rio Grande Swim Club            M 21
Stanton, Jeremiah             RGSC Rio Grande Swim Club            M 22
Stanton, Robert B             RINC Rinconada                       M 48
Stanton, Susan G              MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 W 48
Stanton, Wright III           RGSC Rio Grande Swim Club            M 49
Staursky, Karen H             GCMT Greater Columbus Masters ST     W 42
Steager, Ron                  WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 53
Stedry, Stephen P             ROSE Rose Bowl Masters               M 50
Steinbrinck, Scott K          UNAT Unattached                      M 41
Steiner, Johan H              FIRE Team Fuego                      M 36
Steiner, Jonathan L           TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               M 50
Stern, David L                PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 50
Sterzer, Robin S              SJAM San Jose Aquatics Masters       W 36
Stiling, Douglas E            SRM  Santa Rosa Masters              M 43
Stites, Jim S                 ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 43
Stoddard, David R             WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 36
Stoddard, Louis E             WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 63
Stone, Michele M              DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 24
Stover, Joy E                 IM   Illinois Masters                W 25
Strand, Robert                TOC  The Olympic Club                M 55
Strauss, Judy                 MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 46
Stretch, Nancy A              TOC  The Olympic Club                W 61
Stricker, Edwin C             SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 48
Stricker, Paul R              SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          M 41
Strickler, Elizabeth A        UNAT Unattached                      W 51
Strnad, Jeff                  MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 48
Stroin, Tara K                GSM  Garden State Masters            W 28
Strong, Doug                  DOC  Doc's Indiana Univ Masters      M 76
Strong, Susan D               WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 29
Stupfel, Don L                SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 73
Stupfel, Gloria M             SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 74
Stupfel, Norman E             SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 68
Suguira, Misa                 MVM  Mountainview                    W 31
Sullivan, Dani M              SOS  South Oakland Seals             W 25
Sullivan, Jessica K           SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           W 24
Sultan, John R                CRUZ Santa Cruz                      M 53
Sulzbach, John F              MELO Menlo Park Masters              M 67
Sussex, Kerry C               PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 45
Sussex, Steve A               PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 45
Sutherland, Jani A            OREG Oregon Masters                  W 52
Sutton, Luman                 SAC  Sacramento                      M 74
Swartz, Joel A                SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 43
Sweeney, James S              SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 47
Swoboda, Joyce M              WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 59
Tacey, Krista D               DAMM Dallas Aquatic Masters          W 31
Taff, Aysha M                 DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 25
Taft, Lynne D                 SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 59
Taft, Peter R                 SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   M 65
Taft, Raymond F               SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 81
Taft, Zada W                  SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 81
Taggesell, Larry E            MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 M 48
Tainty, Chris J               SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       M 41
Taioli, Fred                  SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 80
Tait, Ellen                   RINC Rinconada                       W 90
Talbot, Tina C                TVM  Tri Valley Masters              W 40
Tallacksen, Aurora K          PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 24
Tallman, Gerry L              OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara              M 33
Tan, Mark K                   MVM  Mountainview                    M 34
Taub, Pamela A                WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 50
Taverniti, Dominic A          USF  Univ San Francisco              M 27
Taylor, Barbara G             YCRC Yuba City Raquet Club           W 46
Taylor, Lynn                  CVM  Carson Valley                   M 44
Taylor, Robert L              UNAT Unattached                      M 67
Taylor, Ron A                 OREG Oregon Masters                  M 40
Taylor, Ron E                 AKMS Alaska Masters Swmg             M 68
Taylor, Thomas T              PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 70
Tengrotenhuis, Dirk A         TOC  The Olympic Club                M 35
Terndrup, Seth P              NOVA Irvine Novaquatics              M 25
Thayer, George D              OREG Oregon Masters                  M 65
Thayer, Kendra J              TOC  The Olympic Club                W 28
Thill, Helene A               CLVM City of Las Vegas Masters       W 27
Thill, Vanessa I              CLVM City of Las Vegas Masters       W 30
Thomas, Andrew C              MESC Maine Masters Sc                M 43
Thomas, Bruce W               LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  M 43
Thomas, Courtney L            SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 28
Thomas, Dick W.               LAM  Los Altos Masters               M 53
Thomas-Will, Marji            USA  Usa Water Bandits               W 53
Thompson, Gary D              LVM  Las Vegas Masters               M 35
Thompson, Steve P             DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        M 47
Thornton, Tim C               MHM  Morgan Hill Masters             M 64
Thorum, Thomas M              UTAH Utah Masters                    M 28
Thurston, Katherine B         RINC Rinconada                       W 23
Tice, Jon P                   DAM  Davis Aqm                       M 43
Tidmarsh, George F            UNAT Unattached                      M 41
Timken, Tim                   TOC  The Olympic Club                M 62
Tipton, Becca L               SLAM St Louis Masters Swim Club      W 24
Tirado, Ronald J              LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  M 37
Tisch, Thomas A               LAM  Los Altos Masters               M 62
Todd, Diana F                 SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   W 57
Tokars, Alice B               FOG  Fog City Masters                W 48
Tolin, Linda J                SLOM San Luis Aquatic Masters        W 43
Tolin, Robert K               SLOM San Luis Aquatic Masters        M 44
Tolsky, Ben S                 UIUC Uiuc Masters                    M 20
Tom, Annie                    SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   W 25
Tom, Neuhold-Huber M          WHAM Woodside Hills Aqm              M 39
Tomerlin, Daniel L            WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 33
Tomlin, Julie B               RGSC Rio Grande Swim Club            W 42
Tomson, Farol L               UIUC Uiuc Masters                    M 29
Tong, Jessica A               TOC  The Olympic Club                W 26
Tongate, Terry L              NOVA Irvine Novaquatics              M 40
Topp, Deborah A               IMFM In Motion Fitness Masters       W 32
Topp, Suzanne M               OREG Oregon Masters                  W 33
Torres, Lisa M                LVTC Livermore Valley TC             W 39
Tournat, Cynthia R            SLUG El Segundo Masters              W 46
Towers, Martha                DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 29
Tremblay, Raymond L           LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  M 30
Trenev, Andrew P              WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 25
Triolo, Jim S                 LAM  Los Altos Masters               M 87
Trivett, Richard L            RAMS Rocklin Aquatics                M 53
Trompke, Rebecca D            SPM  St Pete Masters Inc             W 22
Tucker, Benjamin D            SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 39
Turk, Donald J                LVM  Las Vegas Masters               M 25
Tyler, A Susan                SNM  Sierra Nevada                   W 52
Tyler, Sarah L                SNM  Sierra Nevada                   W 56
Ugarkovich, David M           SAC  Sacramento                      M 53
Ulrey, Sean M                 WHSC Westside Houston Swim Club      M 23
Umbach, Elizabeth A           WMST Woodlands Masters ST            W 38
Upton, Dell                   SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           M 51
Urstadt, Charles J            CONN Connecticut Masters             M 72
Usher, Tracy J                LVM  Las Vegas Masters               W 25
Vagnoni, Adrian F             MICH Michigan Masters                M 39
Vahle, Stephen N              UNAT Unattached                      M 40
Val, Laura B                  TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               W 49
Valach, Janie P               WHSC Westside Houston Swim Club      W 40
Valderhaug, Marlee R          HSAM Heartland Swim Assoc Masters    W 59
Valentine, Mary Lou           SDSM San Diego Swim Masters          W 65
Vallandigham, Jeanette (Jett  PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 54
Vallelonga, Mary              NIAG Niagara District Mst            W 26
Van Boer, Eric D              RHMS Rolling Hills Mud Sharks        M 46
Van Pelt, William H           GSM  Garden State Masters            M 71
Van Pelt-Diller, Lisa         ANCM Montgomery Ancient Mariners     W 42
Van Scoyk, Jonathan L         DSSM Daland Swim School Masters      M 55
Vandam, David K               HOTS Heart of Texas SwimMasters      M 45
Vanderfleet-Scott, Jill A     USF  Univ San Francisco              W 46
Vanderpoel, Nicole L          RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          W 36
Varner, Tim                   RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          M 50
Vatsula, Kathryn              CRUZ Santa Cruz                      W 42
Veith, Michael D              INWM Inland Northwest Mst            M 55
Velasco, Tim                  AAM  Alameda Aquatic Masters         M 34
Verheijden, Ivo P             RINC Rinconada                       M 35
Vial, Kelly                   DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 22
Vidal, Laurie P               WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 38
Vidimos, David                SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 40
Viguie, George C              RHMS Rolling Hills Mud Sharks        M 56
Villarete, Andy D             NOVA Irvine Novaquatics              M 29
Viola, Ritch D                USF  Univ San Francisco              M 29
Virjee, Fram M                LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  M 40
Visco, Vincent M              ROSE Rose Bowl Masters               M 24
Vitello, Michele A            VMST Virginia Masters                W 24
Voelz, G Douglas              SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 56
Volpp, Bryan D                WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 43
Von Isser, Max                ARIZ Arizona Masters                 M 81
Voorhies, Dan                 ACM  Airport Club                    M 62
Voss, Grace A                 LAM  Los Altos Masters               W 57
Waananen, Eric J              GMUP Patriot Masters Swim Team       M 26
Wadel, Leslee E               SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 25
Wagoner, Victor E             LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  M 45
Wainwright, Joanne            AKMS Alaska Masters Swmg             W 45
Wakeman, Stan J               WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 53
Walkenhorst, Jared W          CONN Connecticut Masters             M 26
Walker, Anita M               OKMS Oklahoma Masters Swim Club      W 44
Walker, Joseph R              SNM  Sierra Nevada                   M 59
Walker, Rick B                SWIM S W I M Florida Masters Inc     M 50
Wall, Eileen A                STAN Stanford Masters                W 43
Wall, J Joseph                LGSR Los Gatos Swim and Racquet Clu  M 41
Wall, Susan H                 LGSR Los Gatos Swim and Racquet Clu  W 43
Walsh, Barry                  BGSU Bowling Greenstate University   M 60
Walsh, Todd W                 MVM  Mountainview                    M 31
Walter, Donald F              ALEX Alexandria Masters              M 65
Walter, Joseph M              ALEX Alexandria Masters              M 29
Wanie, Lee G                  TOC  The Olympic Club                M 27
Ward, Joy                     OREG Oregon Masters                  W 58
Ward, Lisa A                  WCM  Walnut Creek                    W 37
Warner, Frank                 PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 52
Warren, Sandi L               RAMS Rocklin Aquatics                W 62
Watkins, Becky L              TVM  Tri Valley Masters              W 29
Watkins, Elizabeth A          UTAH Utah Masters                    W 35
Watson, Katie M               RINC Rinconada                       W 28
Watson, Lisa L                GAJA Georgia                         W 47
Weaver, Bryan                 LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  M 47
Weaver, Cathy                 LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  W 43
Webb, John F                  SAM  Shore Aquatics                  M 32
Weber, Gregory J              IM   Illinois Masters                M 47
Wegner, Dan                   SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   M 29
Weick, Richard F              OREG Oregon Masters                  M 67
Weir, Vickey L                MVM  Mountainview                    W 49
Weisenberger, Ramona L        CSPF Club Sport Fremont              W 42
Weiss, Patsy E                RINC Rinconada                       W 78
Weiss, Sharon M               SNM  Sierra Nevada                   W 38
Weiss, Steve A                LAM  Los Altos Masters               M 54
Welch, Arthur C               OREG Oregon Masters                  M 68
Welch, Sarah                  PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 54
Wells, Lynn D                 PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 47
Welsh, Mark W                 FOG  Fog City Masters                M 28
Welting, Evan A               DYNA Dynamo Swim Club Masters        M 26
Welting, Laureen K            TOC  The Olympic Club                W 35
Wen, Brendon Y                SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           M 31
Wen, Patrick J                UCLA Ucla Bruin Masters              M 28
Wencel, Bruce                 TTEX Team Texas                      M 45
Wencel, Sharon                HOTS Heart of Texas SwimMasters      W 42
Wessbecher, Uwe W             LAM  Los Altos Masters               M 40
West, Linda L                 LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  W 48
West, Scott W                 SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 37
Wheeler, Barbara C            TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               W 44
Wheeler, Mindy A              UTAH Utah Masters                    W 35
White, Jennie D               MAM  Manatee Aquatic                 W 51
White, Mark A                 USF  Univ San Francisco              M 38
White, Susan A                TCAM Tuolumne County Aqm             W 58
White, Tobin F                STAN Stanford Masters                M 29
Whiter, Peggy S               OREG Oregon Masters                  W 57
Whitlock, Shelly              PCAT Plano Wetcats                   W 61
Wickham, Robert C             STAR Star Masters                    M 50
Wiegrefe, Julia M             MVN  Mission Viejo Masters           W 23
Wieser, Ray C                 UNAT Unattached                      M 41
Wigle, Kristin C              SCSC Santa Clara Swim Club Mst       W 24
Wilbur, Keith R               SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           M 26
Williams, Don S               RINC Rinconada                       M 34
Williams, Kent B              WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 51
Williams, Roger D             SEA  Seaside Dolphins                M 49
Williams, Scott               TOC  The Olympic Club                M 46
Williams, Susan O             ANCM Montgomery Ancient Mariners     W 35
Willick, Marc I               SCAQ Southern Cal Aquatics Masters   M 32
Willis, Gregory B             LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  M 52
Wilson, Andy                  HOEM Heart Of England                M 54
Wilson, Joel R                CRUZ Santa Cruz                      M 52
Wilson, Judy                  HOEM Heart Of England                W 56
Wilson, Lisa A                PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      W 39
Wilwerding, Geoff E           PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics      M 39
Winslow, Laura H              ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 41
Wolff, Eric R                 MVM  Mountainview                    M 40
Wolters, Jenny R              UNAT Unattached                      W 24
Won, Randy                    SAC  Sacramento                      M 32
Wong, Aaron K                 MVM  Mountainview                    M 24
Wong, Connie M                AAM  Alameda Aquatic Masters         W 25
Wong, Marissa G               DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 22
Wood, Andrew T                USF  Univ San Francisco              M 24
Wood, Chris A                 NEM  New England Masters             M 33
Wood, Whitney K               MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 30
Woodliff, Robert              UTAH Utah Masters                    M 54
Woodrow, Marcie               PCAT Plano Wetcats                   W 48
Woodruff, Joshua M            MVM  Mountainview                    M 30
Woods, Tom M                  VMST Virginia Masters                M 58
Wright, Ben                   TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic               M 58
Wright, Junior                AAM  Alameda Aquatic Masters         M 50
Wright, Sheryl                DAMM Dallas Aquatic Masters          W 41
Wycoff, Steve                 AM   Anderson Masters                M 56
Wygal, Dianne L               ARIZ Arizona Masters                 W 35
Wygodzki, Jack J              SSST Sunrise Seahwks Swim Team       M 21
Wyles, Eric J                 WCM  Walnut Creek                    M 24
Wynn, Willis D                UTAH Utah Masters                    M 78
Yates, Michael J              UNAT Unattached                      M 43
Yauch, Marlena                CSPF Club Sport Fremont              W 21
Yoder, Anna R                 RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          W 25
Yoder, Margie E               RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters          W 48
Yoder, Mark R                 UCSB Ucsb Masters Swimming           M 27
Young, Robert A               IM   Illinois Masters                M 36
Zaremski, Barbara M           DCM  DC Masters                      W 63
Zasio, Mary K                 MELO Menlo Park Masters              W 33
Zeljak, Maureen A             MVM  Mountainview                    W 33
Zelson, Joseph H              CONN Connecticut Masters             M 60
Ziedins, Anna C               DAM  Davis Aqm                       W 27
Ziegler, Alexander            SCAM Strawberry Canyon Aqm           M 31
Zien, Livia L                 SPM  St Pete Masters Inc             W 35
Zolna, Bill M                 MACO Multnomah Athletic Club         M 31
Zumbro, Phyllis A             BGWM Gold Waves Masters              W 42
Zwierlein, Mary Mitzi E       SMMM San Mateo Mst Marlins           W 41
Total Athletes:  1,849
[Back to SC Nationals Home]
Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #41
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #51
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #20