2001 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 30-34

Final Results

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Peggy K            32 SAM                              23.91  
  2 Dixon, Michele N          31 SCSC                             25.22  
  3 Seubert, Trish            32 SDSM                             25.56  
  4 Kjoller, Marcie J         33 OSB                              25.64  
  5 Ghiggeri, Michelle D      32 WCM                              25.80  
  6 Bills, Julie R            32 UTAH                             25.87  
  6 Forbes, Tiffany A         34 BMS                              25.87  
  8 Carlson, Jenni            30 SLUG                             25.92  
  9 Lugassy, Heather R        30 TAM                              25.94  
 10 Scott, Kerri E            33 TVM                              26.07  
 10 Buys, Jeni E              32 SDSM                             26.07  
 12 Coate, Stephanie L        30 WCM                              26.16  
 13 Soapes, Sarah P           30 PALM                             26.26  
 14 Castillo-Lehnertz, Blanc  34 IAMA                             26.27  
 15 Rothbard, Jocelyn K       30 SCAQ                             26.29  
 16 Shinn, Michele D          33 SLAM                             26.32  
 17 Elletson, Amy S           32 CLVM                             26.45  
 18 Lauterbach, Robin T       31 UNAT                             26.46  
 18 Lowengrub, Wendy C        32 STAN                             26.46  
 20 Leary, Michele F          34 WCM                              26.47  
 21 Johnson, Julianne D       34 ARIZ                             26.49  
 22 Donlevy, Mary A           31 SLUG                             26.56  
 23 Driscoll, Heather J       34 LGSR                             26.91  
 24 Leahy, Karen R            32 PNA                              26.97  
 25 Hester, Ursula            30 LAM                              26.98  
 26 Topp, Suzanne M           33 OREG                             26.99  
 27 Capen, Tasha              34 MELO                             27.32  
 28 Reilly, Margaret J        31 MVN                              27.64  
 29 Topp, Deborah A           32 IMFM                             27.65  
 30 Conner, Mary M            34 WCM                              27.66  
 31 Law, Cathy                33 OREG                             28.28  
 32 Tacey, Krista D           31 DAMM                             28.40  
 33 Lin, Deanna               31 MELO                             28.70  
 34 Zasio, Mary K             33 MELO                             28.95  
 35 Coit, Carrie K            30 DAM                              29.22  
 36 Kelleher, Rebecca A       31 RGSC                             30.25  
 37 Cahill, Kathleen G        33 TOC                              30.40  
 38 Hyde, Sandra              32 OREG                             30.51  
 39 Petit, Sharon E.          30 VMST                             31.31  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Peggy K            32 SAM                              53.11  
       25.46    53.11                                                      
  2 Ridge, Jennifer L         32 IM                               53.44  
       25.92    53.44                                                      
  3 Dixon, Michele N          31 SCSC                             53.76  
       26.16    53.76                                                      
  4 Scott, Kerri E            33 TVM                              55.54  
       26.92    55.54                                                      
  5 Buys, Jeni E              32 SDSM                             55.76  
       27.33    55.76                                                      
  6 Seubert, Trish            32 SDSM                             55.83  
       26.70    55.83                                                      
  7 Lugassy, Heather R        30 TAM                              55.93  
       26.60    55.93                                                      
  8 Suguira, Misa             31 MVM                              56.03  
       26.96    56.03                                                      
  9 Forbes, Tiffany A         34 BMS                              56.25  
       27.32    56.25                                                      
 10 Ghiggeri, Michelle D      32 WCM                              56.45  
       27.18    56.45                                                      
 11 Soapes, Sarah P           30 PALM                             56.68  
       27.16    56.68                                                      
 12 Shinn, Michele D          33 SLAM                             56.83  
       27.55    56.83                                                      
 13 Gavigan, Stacey A         30 UCI                              57.00  
       27.63    57.00                                                      
 14 Lefebre, Karen J          33 SNM                              58.18  
       28.51    58.18                                                      
 15 Johnson, Julianne D       34 ARIZ                             58.75  
       27.00    58.75                                                      
 16 Elletson, Amy S           32 CLVM                             58.79  
       28.49    58.79                                                      
 17 Reilly, Margaret J        31 MVN                              59.11  
       28.33    59.11                                                      
 18 Miklosi, Chantal          30 MAM                              59.29  
       29.17    59.29                                                      
 19 Driscoll, Heather J       34 LGSR                             59.33  
       28.03    59.33                                                      
 20 Alderman, Laurie A        30 CLVM                             59.66  
       28.85    59.66                                                      
 21 Topp, Suzanne M           33 OREG                             59.67  
       28.37    59.67                                                      
 22 Conner, Mary M            34 WCM                              59.84  
       28.98    59.84                                                      
 23 Hester, Ursula            30 LAM                            1:00.09  
       28.69  1:00.09                                                      
 24 Capen, Tasha              34 MELO                           1:00.89  
       29.28  1:00.89                                                      
 25 Topp, Deborah A           32 IMFM                           1:01.41  
       29.22  1:01.41                                                      
 26 Law, Cathy                33 OREG                           1:03.04  
       30.30  1:03.04                                                      
 27 Tacey, Krista D           31 DAMM                           1:03.27  
       29.49  1:03.27                                                      
 28 Cahill, Kathleen G        33 TOC                            1:09.77  
       33.48  1:09.77                                                      
 29 Porter, Susan E           33 MVM                            1:11.08  
       33.67  1:11.08                                                      
 30 Petit, Sharon E.          30 VMST                           1:12.43  
       34.17  1:12.43                                                      
 31 Panayotou, Dorothea Y     34 DAM                            1:18.16  
       37.00  1:18.16                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             32 STAN                           1:56.85  
       27.56    56.87  1:26.84  1:56.85                                    
  2 Easton, Sandie            31 ARIZ                           1:58.25  
       27.92    57.42  1:28.02  1:58.25                                    
  3 Scott, Kerri E            33 TVM                            2:00.85  
       28.86    59.70  1:30.62  2:00.85                                    
  4 Seubert, Trish            32 SDSM                           2:01.31  
       28.13    59.01  1:30.39  2:01.31                                    
  5 Rothbard, Jocelyn K       30 SCAQ                           2:01.64  
       28.49    58.71  1:29.91  2:01.64                                    
  6 Buys, Jeni E              32 SDSM                           2:02.62  
       28.56    59.11  1:31.21  2:02.62                                    
  7 Berg, Ellen C             31 ARIZ                           2:02.85  
       28.73    59.98  1:31.91  2:02.85                                    
  8 Soapes, Sarah P           30 PALM                           2:03.31  
       28.42    58.94  1:30.88  2:03.31                                    
  9 Ghiggeri, Michelle D      32 WCM                            2:03.48  
       28.72    59.40  1:31.42  2:03.48                                    
 10 Lugassy, Heather R        30 TAM                            2:04.52  
       29.19  1:00.77  1:33.09  2:04.52                                    
 11 Gavigan, Stacey A         30 UCI                            2:05.63  
       28.91    59.99  1:32.60  2:05.63                                    
 12 Sippola, Sari H           32 WHSC                           2:05.89  
       30.48  1:02.06  1:34.05  2:05.89                                    
 13 Kennedy, Kimberly F       33 AAM                            2:06.13  
       28.99  1:00.36  1:33.18  2:06.13                                    
 14 Lowengrub, Wendy C        32 STAN                           2:07.36  
       29.28  1:01.19  1:34.24  2:07.36                                    
 15 Leahy, Karen R            32 PNA                            2:07.81  
       30.60  1:02.56  1:35.21  2:07.81                                    
 16 Alderman, Laurie A        30 CLVM                           2:08.57  
       29.42  1:01.21  1:34.75  2:08.57                                    
 17 Grant, Susie M            32 MELO                           2:10.32  
       30.51  1:03.63  1:37.75  2:10.32                                    
 18 Lucco, Elizabeth D        34 STAN                           2:10.89  
       30.37  1:02.87  1:36.61  2:10.89                                    
 19 Miklosi, Chantal          30 MAM                            2:11.66  
       30.24  1:02.41  1:36.24  2:11.66                                    
 20 Cantilina, Amy LP         32 SMSC                           2:13.00  
       29.81  1:02.69  1:37.20  2:13.00                                    
 21 Wood, Whitney K           30 MELO                           2:18.89  
       33.01  1:08.01  1:43.95  2:18.89                                    
 22 Nygren, Mary Ann          33 TVM                            2:19.37  
       33.02  1:08.85  1:44.58  2:19.37                                    
 23 Kondo De La Torre, Yasuk  30 AAM                            2:20.39  
       33.32  1:08.74  1:44.88  2:20.39                                    
 24 Hyde, Sandra              32 OREG                           2:20.46  
       31.91  1:06.37  1:43.27  2:20.46                                    
 25 Law, Cathy                33 OREG                           2:23.89  
       33.41  1:09.39  1:46.83  2:23.89                                    
 26 Kelleher, Rebecca A       31 RGSC                           2:26.88  
       33.65  1:09.87  1:48.13  2:26.88                                    
 27 Petit, Sharon E.          30 VMST                           2:51.07  
       36.15  1:18.34  2:03.39  2:51.07                                    
 28 Hansen, Cynthia I         34 SCSC                           3:05.98  
       40.10  1:26.73  2:16.63  3:05.98                                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             32 STAN                           5:09.21  
       28.36    58.30  1:28.87  1:59.74  2:30.92  3:02.28  3:33.89  4:05.80
     4:37.87  5:09.21                                                      
  2 Easton, Sandie            31 ARIZ                           5:18.89  
       28.93    59.75  1:31.21  2:03.18  2:35.51  3:08.05  3:40.93  4:13.74
     4:46.79  5:18.89                                                      
  3 Buys, Jeni E              32 SDSM                           5:23.88  
       29.69  1:01.39  1:33.95  2:06.98  2:39.95  3:12.96  3:45.99  4:18.96
     4:51.86  5:23.88                                                      
  4 Berg, Ellen C             31 ARIZ                           5:24.46  
       30.00  1:02.45  1:35.26  2:08.33  2:41.46  3:14.50  3:47.59  4:20.75
     4:53.52  5:24.46                                                      
  5 Biggs, Carolyn A          33 LGSR                           5:31.51  
       29.91  1:01.91  1:34.67  2:07.93  2:41.56  3:15.46  3:49.59  4:23.76
     4:58.06  5:31.51                                                      
  6 Alderman, Laurie A        30 CLVM                           5:33.79  
       29.98  1:02.09  1:35.26  2:08.93  2:42.47  3:16.51  3:50.90  4:25.32
     4:59.82  5:33.79                                                      
  7 Ghiggeri, Michelle D      32 WCM                            5:34.88  
       30.85  1:04.33  1:38.37  2:12.65  2:46.98  3:21.15  3:55.13  4:29.07
     5:02.74  5:34.88                                                      
  8 Halligan, Amy B           34 OREG                           5:36.39  
       30.42  1:02.93  1:36.42  2:10.56  2:44.94  3:19.40  3:53.84  4:28.33
     5:02.97  5:36.39                                                      
  9 Sippola, Sari H           32 WHSC                           5:37.29  
       31.33  1:05.10  1:39.05  2:13.65  2:47.55  3:21.30  3:55.54  4:29.98
     5:04.13  5:37.29                                                      
 10 Shinn, Michele D          33 SLAM                           5:38.16  
       30.14  1:02.92  1:36.24  2:10.41  2:44.92  3:19.29  3:54.23  4:29.11
     5:04.05  5:38.16                                                      
 11 Reilly, Margaret J        31 MVN                            5:40.43  
       30.66  1:03.59  1:37.86  2:12.85  2:48.03  3:22.65  3:57.59  4:32.78
     5:07.73  5:40.43                                                      
 12 Thill, Vanessa I          30 CLVM                           5:40.47  
       31.18  1:04.84  1:38.68  2:13.25  2:47.59  3:22.33  3:57.12  4:32.29
     5:07.02  5:40.47                                                      
 13 Grant, Susie M            32 MELO                           5:46.05  
       31.01  1:04.31  1:38.88  2:14.18  2:49.61  3:25.22  4:00.79  4:36.56
     5:12.02  5:46.05                                                      
 14 Leahy, Karen R            32 PNA                            5:47.76  
       31.86  1:06.03  1:40.20  2:15.29  2:50.60  3:26.00  4:01.59  4:37.27
     5:13.06  5:47.76                                                      
 15 Hyland, Kate A            32 WPM                            5:56.28  
       31.80  1:06.49  1:41.81  2:17.88  2:53.92  3:30.51  4:07.03  4:43.53
     5:20.30  5:56.28                                                      
 16 Rice, Katie E             31 RMM                            6:02.19  
       32.57  1:07.69  1:43.50  2:19.94  2:56.52  3:33.74  4:10.84  4:48.48
     5:25.86  6:02.19                                                      
 17 Capen, Tasha              34 MELO                           6:02.58  
       32.25  1:07.33  1:43.79  2:20.78  2:57.98  3:35.33  4:12.61  4:50.07
     5:27.50  6:02.58                                                      
 18 Wood, Whitney K           30 MELO                           6:07.04  
       32.65  1:08.11  1:44.69  2:21.75  2:59.20  3:36.73  4:14.28  4:52.72
     5:31.05  6:07.04                                                      
 19 Barry, Robin B            34 LVM                            6:22.17  
       35.99  1:13.94  1:52.56  2:31.44  3:10.01  3:48.49  4:27.15  5:05.83
     5:44.67  6:22.17                                                      
 20 Saturnio, Julie A         34 DAM                            6:25.21  
       34.32  1:11.56  1:49.24  2:27.61  3:06.93  3:46.52  4:26.32  5:06.25
     5:46.24  6:25.21                                                      
 21 Hyde, Sandra              32 OREG                           6:26.18  
       34.00  1:11.10  1:49.60  2:29.05  3:08.37  3:47.43  4:27.43  5:07.36
     5:47.08  6:26.18                                                      
 22 Hicks, Jennifer L         34 SMMM                           7:18.00  
       39.12  1:20.83  2:03.64  2:48.38  3:33.52  4:19.37  5:04.89  5:50.65
     6:35.89  7:18.00                                                      
 23 McKeon, Heather S         31 SMMM                           8:41.22  
       40.36  1:29.74  2:23.42  3:19.17  4:14.26  5:10.39  6:05.93  7:02.03
     7:55.18  8:41.22                                                      
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Sandie            31 ARIZ                          10:58.74  
       29.25  1:00.49  1:32.37  2:04.49  2:36.81  3:09.33  3:41.79  4:14.59
     4:47.56  5:21.09  5:54.62  6:28.42  7:02.24  7:36.10  8:10.19  8:44.27
     9:18.07  9:52.01 10:26.31 10:58.74                                    
  2 Buys, Jeni E              32 SDSM                          11:07.90  
       30.05  1:02.76  1:35.82  2:09.42  2:43.10  3:16.63  3:50.21  4:23.79
     4:57.93  5:32.08  6:05.80  6:39.64  7:13.29  7:47.50  8:21.57  8:55.26
     9:28.96 10:02.87 10:36.26 11:07.90                                    
  3 Cairns, Jane K            30 OSB                           11:24.85  
       31.54  1:05.55  1:39.51  2:13.73  2:47.95  3:21.99  3:56.01  4:29.66
     5:03.95  5:38.22  6:12.48  6:47.00  7:21.42  7:56.16  8:30.86  9:05.74
     9:40.76 10:15.82 10:50.62 11:24.85                                    
  4 Sippola, Sari H           32 WHSC                          11:36.21  
       32.59  1:07.84  1:43.05  2:18.19  2:53.46  3:28.63  4:03.97  4:39.16
     5:14.21  5:49.49  6:24.33  6:58.77  7:33.37  8:08.22  8:43.17  9:18.35
     9:53.16 10:28.23 11:02.84 11:36.21                                    
  5 Shinn, Michele D          33 SLAM                          11:37.98  
       30.09  1:03.11  1:36.96  2:11.62  2:46.55  3:21.42  3:56.53  4:31.92
     5:07.19  5:42.48  6:17.72  6:53.41  7:29.27  8:05.10  8:40.73  9:16.46
     9:52.16 10:27.63 11:03.17 11:37.98                                    
  6 Leahy, Karen R            32 PNA                           11:42.07  
       31.15  1:04.43  1:38.60  2:13.15  2:48.09  3:23.20  3:58.51  4:34.20
     5:10.08  5:45.69  6:21.50  6:57.38  7:33.46  8:09.65  8:45.83  9:21.79
     9:57.67 10:33.61 11:08.81 11:42.07                                    
  7 Grant, Susie M            32 MELO                          11:50.61  
       31.70  1:05.64  1:40.76  2:16.08  2:51.52  3:27.56  4:03.44  4:39.38
     5:15.32  5:51.19  6:27.17  7:02.88  7:38.94  8:15.05  8:51.14  9:27.38
    10:03.51 10:39.63 11:15.42 11:50.61                                    
  8 Hyland, Kate A            32 WPM                           12:11.93  
       31.93  1:06.90  1:43.03  2:20.08  2:56.05  3:32.35  4:08.89  4:45.80
     5:22.59  5:59.39  7:13.15  7:50.49  8:27.86  9:05.01  9:42.49 10:19.99
    10:57.22 11:34.83 12:11.93 12:11.93                                    
  9 Nygren, Mary Ann          33 TVM                           12:41.78  
       35.19  1:12.92  1:51.36  2:29.75  3:08.11  3:46.66  4:25.59  5:04.06
     5:42.90  6:21.42  6:59.64  7:37.91  8:16.28  8:54.24  9:32.31 10:10.51
    10:48.71 11:26.59 12:04.48 12:41.78                                    
 10 Barry, Robin B            34 LVM                           13:25.70  
       38.55  1:18.78  1:59.49  2:40.43  3:21.35  4:02.46  4:43.87  5:24.81
     6:05.83  6:46.32  7:26.37  8:06.47  8:46.50  9:27.02 10:07.33 10:47.48
    11:27.56 12:07.32 12:46.91 13:25.70                                    
 11 Leclerc, Estelle          34 SDSM                          13:36.24  
       35.44  1:13.40  1:53.07  2:34.00  3:15.30  3:56.59  4:38.04  5:19.63
     6:01.24  6:43.05  7:24.81  8:06.44  8:48.05  9:29.48 10:11.10 10:52.39
    11:34.05 12:15.28 12:56.36 13:36.24                                    
 12 Wagner, Kristina B        30 ARIZ                          13:51.76  
       40.06  1:23.36  2:06.89  2:50.71  3:33.64  4:14.96  4:57.32  5:39.79
     6:22.00  7:03.95  7:46.27  8:28.25  9:09.92  9:51.18 10:32.37 11:13.14
    11:53.87 12:34.35 13:14.51 13:51.76                                    
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Ellen C             31 ARIZ                          18:27.93  
       30.41  1:03.27  1:36.58  2:10.67  2:44.66  3:18.84  3:52.71  4:26.50
     5:00.08  5:33.50  6:07.21  6:40.82  7:14.76  7:48.48  8:22.21  8:56.01
     9:29.86 10:03.75 10:37.48 11:11.26 11:44.71 12:17.97 12:51.41 13:25.01
    13:58.71 14:32.51 15:06.37 15:40.24 16:13.97 16:47.63 17:21.45 17:55.18
    18:27.93
  2 Kehr, Gina I              31 SCSC                          18:46.66  
       31.25  1:04.85  1:38.74  2:13.02  2:47.13  3:21.41  3:55.81  4:30.15
     5:04.69  5:39.24  6:13.79  6:48.06  7:22.18  7:56.64  8:30.74  9:04.98
     9:38.91 10:13.33 10:47.57 11:21.90 11:56.04 12:30.54 13:04.80 13:38.92
    14:12.92 14:47.23 15:21.57 15:56.06 16:30.27 17:04.80 17:39.47 18:13.73
    18:46.66
  3 Halligan, Amy B           34 OREG                          18:57.69  
       31.57  1:04.97  1:39.16  2:13.39  2:47.76  3:22.25  3:56.64  4:31.23
     5:05.70  5:40.21  6:15.06  6:49.74  7:24.53  7:59.27  8:33.71  9:08.64
     9:43.35 10:17.95 10:52.71 11:27.46 12:02.31 12:37.10 13:11.97 13:46.69
    14:21.31 14:56.11 15:30.97 16:05.67 16:40.40 17:15.10 17:49.75 18:24.19
    18:57.69
  4 Alderman, Laurie A        30 CLVM                          19:14.46  
       31.44  1:05.28  1:39.50  2:14.05  2:48.20  3:22.53  3:56.98  4:31.82
     5:06.75  5:42.04  6:17.23  6:52.39  7:27.51  8:02.89  8:38.20  9:13.77
     9:49.41 10:24.86 11:00.47 11:35.97 12:11.36 12:46.67 13:21.98 13:57.49
    14:32.54 15:07.79 15:43.03 16:18.27 16:53.81 17:28.95 18:04.35 18:39.76
    19:14.46
  5 Thill, Vanessa I          30 CLVM                          19:35.71  
       31.34  1:05.07  1:39.51  2:14.24  2:49.54  3:24.51  3:59.94  4:35.37
     5:10.83  5:46.16  6:21.84  6:57.73  7:33.84  8:10.37  8:46.55  9:22.53
     9:58.64 10:34.95 11:10.91 11:46.97 12:23.21 12:59.57 13:35.83 14:11.88
    14:48.38 15:24.59 16:00.62 16:37.62 17:14.33 17:50.16 18:25.95 19:01.07
    19:35.71
  6 Rogers, Lori J            30 WCM                           20:14.94  
       31.98  1:07.44  1:43.79  2:20.45  2:56.82  3:33.46  4:10.72  4:47.91
     5:25.22  6:02.58  6:39.71  7:16.88  7:53.82  8:30.81  9:07.78  9:44.90
    10:22.11 10:59.70 11:36.79 12:14.16 12:51.21 13:28.07 14:05.08 14:42.39
    15:19.63 15:57.10 16:34.54 17:11.92 17:49.21 18:26.19 19:03.15 19:39.65
    20:14.94
  7 Belkin, Joanna            32 WCM                           20:29.55  
       32.71  1:07.96  1:43.72  2:20.00  2:55.84  3:33.05  4:10.07  4:47.25
     5:25.03  6:02.96  6:40.30  7:17.66  7:55.44  8:34.04  9:11.27  9:48.86
    10:26.20 11:04.49 11:41.91 12:19.47 12:57.11 13:34.88 14:12.45 14:50.37
    15:28.35 16:06.29 16:44.35 17:22.48 18:00.46 18:38.52 19:15.88 19:53.05
    20:29.55
  8 Wood, Whitney K           30 MELO                          20:38.13  
       34.96  1:12.69  1:51.05  2:29.69  3:07.88  3:45.75  4:23.90  5:01.98
     5:39.74  6:17.77  6:55.61  7:33.73  8:11.33  8:49.23  9:27.08 10:05.11
    10:42.46 11:20.09 11:58.08 12:36.21 13:13.57 13:50.66 14:28.10 15:05.32
    15:42.72 16:19.70 16:56.61 17:33.50 18:10.59 18:48.39 19:26.41 20:03.73
    20:38.13
  9 Rice, Katie E             31 RMM                           20:47.44  
       33.73  1:09.73  1:46.85  2:24.41  3:02.15  3:40.05  4:17.45  4:55.33
     5:33.24  6:11.17  6:49.29  7:27.63  8:05.69  8:43.82  9:22.01 10:00.38
    10:38.60 11:16.91 11:55.30 12:33.28 13:11.10 13:49.04 14:27.52 15:05.57
    15:43.48 16:21.65 16:59.91 17:37.79 18:15.71 18:53.73 19:31.87 20:10.04
    20:47.44
 10 Hayworth, Carole A        34 MELO                          22:37.21  
       37.07  1:16.75  1:57.76  2:39.55  3:20.57  4:02.03  4:42.88  5:24.13
     6:05.56  6:46.96  7:28.18  8:09.56  8:51.22  9:32.81 10:14.33 10:55.47
    11:36.84 12:18.46 12:59.71 13:40.84 14:22.16 15:03.51 15:45.12 16:26.52
    17:07.89 17:49.61 18:31.35 19:13.33 19:55.04 20:36.73 21:17.97 21:58.56
    22:37.21
 11 Porter, Susan E           33 MVM                           24:16.86  
       39.63  1:22.64  2:07.55  2:52.05  3:37.35  4:22.61  5:07.26  5:51.71
     6:36.41  7:21.12  8:05.30  8:50.24  9:34.62 10:19.05 11:03.75 11:48.59
    12:33.27 13:18.05 14:02.49 14:47.41 15:32.08 16:16.27 17:00.93 17:44.98
    18:29.79 19:14.58 19:58.92 20:42.71 21:26.45 22:10.15 22:53.62 23:36.28
    24:16.86
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Michele N          31 SCSC                             27.97  
  2 Zeljak, Maureen A         33 MVM                              29.55  
  3 Carlson, Jenni            30 SLUG                             30.01  
  4 Soapes, Sarah P           30 PALM                             30.63  
  5 Lefebre, Karen J          33 SNM                              31.43  
  6 Elletson, Amy S           32 CLVM                             31.61  
  7 Johnson, Julianne D       34 ARIZ                             31.86  
  8 Rice, Katie E             31 RMM                              32.24  
  9 Zasio, Mary K             33 MELO                             32.40  
 10 Lin, Deanna               31 MELO                             33.62  
 11 Kelleher, Rebecca A       31 RGSC                             35.83  
 12 Hansen, Cynthia I         34 SCSC                             45.86  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Michele N          31 SCSC                             59.76  
       29.00    59.76                                                      
  2 Smith, Jody L             32 STAN                           1:01.16  
       29.99  1:01.16                                                      
  3 Suguira, Misa             31 MVM                            1:04.18  
       31.23  1:04.18                                                      
  4 Soapes, Sarah P           30 PALM                           1:04.56  
       31.43  1:04.56                                                      
  5 Cairns, Jane K            30 OSB                            1:04.92  
       31.99  1:04.92                                                      
  6 Cantilina, Amy LP         32 SMSC                           1:06.21  
       32.56  1:06.21                                                      
  7 Zeljak, Maureen A         33 MVM                            1:06.75  
       31.77  1:06.75                                                      
  8 Rice, Katie E             31 RMM                            1:09.38  
       33.72  1:09.38                                                      
  9 Miklosi, Chantal          30 MAM                            1:10.16  
       34.14  1:10.16                                                      
 10 Elletson, Amy S           32 CLVM                           1:10.55  
       33.62  1:10.55                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             32 STAN                           2:08.23  
       30.72  1:02.57  1:35.26  2:08.23                                    
  2 Cairns, Jane K            30 OSB                            2:17.56  
       32.52  1:07.55  1:43.04  2:17.56                                    
  3 Suguira, Misa             31 MVM                            2:19.12  
       32.57  1:07.70  1:43.34  2:19.12                                    
  4 Soapes, Sarah P           30 PALM                           2:19.92  
       32.22  1:07.29  1:43.53  2:19.92                                    
  5 Duggan, Karen L           30 WCM                            2:27.40  
       35.36  1:13.16  1:50.80  2:27.40                                    
  6 Miller, Cynthia C         31 ROSE                           2:28.01  
       35.23  1:12.61  1:51.03  2:28.01                                    
  7 Rice, Katie E             31 RMM                            2:28.64  
       35.80  1:13.70  1:52.17  2:28.64                                    
  8 Kennedy, Kimberly F       33 AAM                            2:29.98  
       35.85  1:13.15  1:51.31  2:29.98                                    
  9 Elletson, Amy S           32 CLVM                           2:35.33  
       34.93  1:13.46  1:54.60  2:35.33                                    
 10 Lin, Deanna               31 MELO                           2:38.58  
       38.35  1:18.22  1:58.55  2:38.58                                    
 11 Topp, Suzanne M           33 OREG                           2:46.16  
       40.46  1:22.06  2:04.35  2:46.16                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Wenke K           31 OSB                              30.55  
  2 Martin, Belinda R         31 WPM                              31.88  
  3 Donlevy, Mary A           31 SLUG                             32.21  
  4 Hegeberg, Linda K         31 PNA                              32.74  
  5 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  32 WCM                              33.12  
  6 Blessing, Leigh Ann       31 TCAM                             33.77  
  7 Doan, Jaimi D             30 DAM                              34.00  
  8 Ghiggeri, Michelle D      32 WCM                              34.28  
  9 Lundmark, Jennifer A      34 DAM                              34.42  
 10 Berrueta, Gabriela        34 AGYM                             35.20  
 11 Kogan, Elena A            34 RINC                             35.27  
 12 Coit, Carrie K            30 DAM                              35.35  
 13 Keenan-Boline, Jill E     32 ROSE                             35.46  
 14 Johnson, Julianne D       34 ARIZ                             35.59  
 15 Hertzer, Cynthia J        32 CRUZ                             35.89  
 16 Leahy, Karen R            32 PNA                              36.77  
 17 Hoeft, Shelley E          30 RINC                             37.35  
 18 Moore, Allyson J          33 SCSC                             37.39  
 19 Law, Cathy                33 OREG                             37.41  
 20 Silverstone, Debra J      30 LAPS                             38.32  
 21 McKeon, Heather S         31 SMMM                             38.55  
 22 Cahill, Kathleen G        33 TOC                              38.85  
 23 Beattie, Kathleen E       30 SLOM                             38.93  
 24 Hicks, Jennifer L         34 SMMM                             40.66  
 25 Hansen, Cynthia I         34 SCSC                             46.13  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Wenke K           31 OSB                            1:04.36  
       30.71  1:04.36                                                      
  2 Martin, Belinda R         31 WPM                            1:09.49  
       32.95  1:09.49                                                      
  3 Donlevy, Mary A           31 SLUG                           1:10.50  
       32.69  1:10.50                                                      
  4 Hegeberg, Linda K         31 PNA                            1:10.56  
       33.43  1:10.56                                                      
  5 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  32 WCM                            1:11.65  
       33.96  1:11.65                                                      
  6 Doan, Jaimi D             30 DAM                            1:12.34  
       34.42  1:12.34                                                      
  7 Lundmark, Jennifer A      34 DAM                            1:12.52  
       34.44  1:12.52                                                      
  8 Biggs, Carolyn A          33 LGSR                           1:13.47  
       35.29  1:13.47                                                      
  9 Blessing, Leigh Ann       31 TCAM                           1:13.53  
       35.26  1:13.53                                                      
 10 Kennedy, Kimberly F       33 AAM                            1:14.46  
       35.24  1:14.46                                                      
 11 Sand, Kristin L           31 TVM                            1:14.92  
       35.22  1:14.92                                                      
 12 Buys, Jeni E              32 SDSM                           1:15.00  
       35.78  1:15.00                                                      
 13 Nicholson, Mandy L.       34 CLVM                           1:15.62  
       36.20  1:15.62                                                      
 14 Berrueta, Gabriela        34 AGYM                           1:15.70  
       36.61  1:15.70                                                      
 14 Reed, Kelly L             33 ARIZ                           1:15.70  
       35.02  1:15.70                                                      
 16 Ghiggeri, Michelle D      32 WCM                            1:16.05  
       35.71  1:16.05                                                      
 17 Kogan, Elena A            34 RINC                           1:16.08  
       35.59  1:16.08                                                      
 18 Coit, Carrie K            30 DAM                            1:17.06  
       36.66  1:17.06                                                      
 19 Suguira, Misa             31 MVM                            1:17.07  
       37.14  1:17.07                                                      
 20 Hertzer, Cynthia J        32 CRUZ                           1:17.47  
       37.01  1:17.47                                                      
 21 Mehaffey, Michele G       31 PNA                            1:19.63  
       37.68  1:19.63                                                      
 22 Moore, Allyson J          33 SCSC                           1:20.11  
       38.11  1:20.11                                                      
 23 Leahy, Karen R            32 PNA                            1:20.80  
       37.77  1:20.80                                                      
 24 Law, Cathy                33 OREG                           1:21.59  
       39.01  1:21.59                                                      
 25 Hoeft, Shelley E          30 RINC                           1:21.81  
       39.25  1:21.81                                                      
 26 Silverstone, Debra J      30 LAPS                           1:22.76  
       40.02  1:22.76                                                      
 27 Wagner, Kristina B        30 ARIZ                           1:23.47  
       39.90  1:23.47                                                      
 28 Beattie, Kathleen E       30 SLOM                           1:24.17  
       40.13  1:24.17                                                      
 29 McKeon, Heather S         31 SMMM                           1:26.36  
       40.47  1:26.36                                                      
 30 Cahill, Kathleen G        33 TOC                            1:27.35  
       40.34  1:27.35                                                      
 31 Hansen, Cynthia I         34 SCSC                           1:40.99  
       47.41  1:40.99                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Wenke K           31 OSB                            2:18.62  
       31.90  1:06.95  1:42.77  2:18.62                                    
  2 Hegeberg, Linda K         31 PNA                            2:30.92  
       34.19  1:12.39  1:51.24  2:30.92                                    
  3 Donlevy, Mary A           31 SLUG                           2:32.62  
       34.26  1:12.96  1:52.91  2:32.62                                    
  4 Martin, Belinda R         31 WPM                            2:32.83  
       33.52  1:11.76  1:51.32  2:32.83                                    
  5 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  32 WCM                            2:35.49  
       35.24  1:14.14  1:54.86  2:35.49                                    
  6 Keenan-Boline, Jill E     32 ROSE                           2:35.81  
       35.23  1:14.59  1:54.76  2:35.81                                    
  7 Lundmark, Jennifer A      34 DAM                            2:38.97  
       36.85  1:17.26  1:58.27  2:38.97                                    
  8 Biggs, Carolyn A          33 LGSR                           2:40.09  
       36.53  1:16.77  1:58.50  2:40.09                                    
  9 Kennedy, Kimberly F       33 AAM                            2:41.23  
       36.01  1:16.25  1:58.12  2:41.23                                    
 10 Blessing, Leigh Ann       31 TCAM                           2:42.23  
       36.42  1:17.00  1:59.40  2:42.23                                    
 11 Berrueta, Gabriela        34 AGYM                           2:43.43  
       37.62  1:18.37  2:00.78  2:43.43                                    
 12 Nicholson, Mandy L.       34 CLVM                           2:44.29  
       37.40  1:17.91  2:00.32  2:44.29                                    
 13 Reed, Kelly L             33 ARIZ                           2:44.49  
       36.46  1:16.69  1:59.23  2:44.49                                    
 14 Duggan, Karen L           30 WCM                            2:45.07  
       37.92  1:18.97  2:01.47  2:45.07                                    
 15 Hertzer, Cynthia J        32 CRUZ                           2:45.57  
       39.40  1:21.62  2:03.47  2:45.57                                    
 16 Moore, Allyson J          33 SCSC                           2:47.70  
       38.94  1:21.05  2:04.11  2:47.70                                    
 17 Mehaffey, Michele G       31 PNA                            2:48.65  
       39.00  1:21.26  2:04.58  2:48.65                                    
 18 Coit, Carrie K            30 DAM                            2:55.32  
       39.65  1:23.17  2:08.44  2:55.32                                    
 19 Silverstone, Debra J      30 LAPS                           2:55.92  
       41.27  1:26.53  2:11.32  2:55.92                                    
 20 Barry, Robin B            34 LVM                            2:57.49  
       42.05  1:26.97  2:12.52  2:57.49                                    
 21 Hoeft, Shelley E          30 RINC                           3:00.28  
       41.11  1:26.70  2:13.52  3:00.28                                    
 22 Wagner, Kristina B        30 ARIZ                           3:00.72  
       41.43  1:27.82  2:14.77  3:00.72                                    
 23 Beattie, Kathleen E       30 SLOM                           3:03.56  
       41.37  1:28.60  2:15.22  3:03.56                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Peggy K            32 SAM                              27.09  
  2 Dixon, Michele N          31 SCSC                             27.60  
  3 Bills, Julie R            32 UTAH                             27.72  
  4 Castillo-Lehnertz, Blanc  34 IAMA                             27.94  
  5 Kjoller, Marcie J         33 OSB                              27.96  
  6 Lauterbach, Robin T       31 UNAT                             28.10  
  7 Carlson, Jenni            30 SLUG                             28.29  
  8 Gavigan, Stacey A         30 UCI                              28.47  
  9 Elletson, Amy S           32 CLVM                             28.66  
 10 Forbes, Tiffany A         34 BMS                              28.68  
 11 Seubert, Trish            32 SDSM                             28.69  
 12 Leary, Michele F          34 WCM                              28.70  
 13 Scott, Kerri E            33 TVM                              28.90  
 14 Lugassy, Heather R        30 TAM                              29.36  
 15 Hyland, Kate A            32 WPM                              29.67  
 16 Simpson, Julie C          31 SLOM                             29.70  
 17 Sippola, Sari H           32 WHSC                             29.74  
 18 Shinn, Michele D          33 SLAM                             29.82  
 19 Driscoll, Heather J       34 LGSR                             30.00  
 20 Topp, Deborah A           32 IMFM                             30.42  
 21 Berrueta, Gabriela        34 AGYM                             30.87  
 22 Kondo De La Torre, Yasuk  30 AAM                              30.91  
 23 Tacey, Krista D           31 DAMM                             30.96  
 24 Topp, Suzanne M           33 OREG                             31.03  
 25 Silverstone, Debra J      30 LAPS                             31.27  
 26 Hertzer, Cynthia J        32 CRUZ                             31.93  
 27 Coit, Carrie K            30 DAM                              32.08  
 28 Zasio, Mary K             33 MELO                             32.61  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Wenke K           31 OSB                              57.15  
       27.21    57.15                                                      
  2 Easton, Sandie            31 ARIZ                             59.77  
       28.41    59.77                                                      
  3 Ridge, Jennifer L         32 IM                               59.83  
       28.47    59.83                                                      
  4 Castillo-Lehnertz, Blanc  34 IAMA                           1:00.98  
       28.65  1:00.98                                                      
  5 Bills, Julie R            32 UTAH                           1:01.19  
       28.47  1:01.19                                                      
  6 Gavigan, Stacey A         30 UCI                            1:02.16  
       29.26  1:02.16                                                      
  7 Scott, Kerri E            33 TVM                            1:02.89  
       29.87  1:02.89                                                      
  8 Forbes, Tiffany A         34 BMS                            1:02.90  
       29.83  1:02.90                                                      
  9 Seubert, Trish            32 SDSM                           1:03.02  
       29.22  1:03.02                                                      
 10 Suguira, Misa             31 MVM                            1:03.72  
       29.60  1:03.72                                                      
 11 Carlson, Jenni            30 SLUG                           1:03.86  
       29.82  1:03.86                                                      
 12 Sippola, Sari H           32 WHSC                           1:04.71  
       30.76  1:04.71                                                      
 13 Thill, Vanessa I          30 CLVM                           1:04.75  
       30.64  1:04.75                                                      
 14 Hyland, Kate A            32 WPM                            1:04.76  
       30.30  1:04.76                                                      
 15 Gross, Peggy K            32 SAM                            1:05.09  
       29.10  1:05.09                                                      
 16 Simpson, Julie C          31 SLOM                           1:05.32  
       30.65  1:05.32                                                      
 17 Lundmark, Jennifer A      34 DAM                            1:07.08  
       31.70  1:07.08                                                      
 18 Conner, Mary M            34 WCM                            1:07.31  
       31.82  1:07.31                                                      
 19 Blessing, Leigh Ann       31 TCAM                           1:08.07  
       31.80  1:08.07                                                      
 20 Berrueta, Gabriela        34 AGYM                           1:08.41  
       31.95  1:08.41                                                      
 21 Driscoll, Heather J       34 LGSR                           1:09.59  
       32.49  1:09.59                                                      
 22 Topp, Deborah A           32 IMFM                           1:10.05  
       32.82  1:10.05                                                      
 23 Nygren, Mary Ann          33 TVM                            1:12.91  
       34.08  1:12.91                                                      
 24 Panayotou, Dorothea Y     34 DAM                            1:30.48  
       41.28  1:30.48                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Sandie            31 ARIZ                           2:11.36  
       29.34  1:01.89  1:35.97  2:11.36                                    
  2 Castillo-Lehnertz, Blanc  34 IAMA                           2:15.09  
       29.81  1:03.15  1:38.02  2:15.09                                    
  3 Gavigan, Stacey A         30 UCI                            2:17.93  
       29.92  1:03.98  1:40.23  2:17.93                                    
  4 Bills, Julie R            32 UTAH                           2:19.85  
       33.34  1:10.95  1:46.45  2:19.85                                    
  5 Hyland, Kate A            32 WPM                            2:23.62  
       31.38  1:06.69  1:43.89  2:23.62                                    
  6 Thill, Vanessa I          30 CLVM                           2:25.33  
       31.05  1:07.13  1:45.84  2:25.33                                    
  7 Sippola, Sari H           32 WHSC                           2:27.08  
       32.96  1:09.54  1:47.92  2:27.08                                    
  8 Halligan, Amy B           34 OREG                           2:34.51  
       33.23  1:10.80  1:51.00  2:34.51                                    
  9 Berrueta, Gabriela        34 AGYM                           2:40.75  
       35.28  1:15.73  1:58.27  2:40.75                                    
 10 Nicholson, Mandy L.       34 CLVM                           2:45.87  
       33.34  1:12.47  1:55.81  2:45.87                                    
 11 Duggan, Karen L           30 WCM                            2:54.82  
       38.95  1:21.57  2:07.36  2:54.82                                    
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Wenke K           31 OSB                              59.13  
       28.27    59.13                                                      
  2 Dixon, Michele N          31 SCSC                           1:01.18  
       27.77  1:01.18                                                      
  3 Smith, Jody L             32 STAN                           1:02.51  
       28.30  1:02.51                                                      
  4 Bills, Julie R            32 UTAH                           1:03.77  
       30.13  1:03.77                                                      
  5 Donlevy, Mary A           31 SLUG                           1:03.90  
       30.25  1:03.90                                                      
  6 Biggs, Carolyn A          33 LGSR                           1:04.14  
       30.50  1:04.14                                                      
  7 Martin, Belinda R         31 WPM                            1:04.91  
       31.61  1:04.91                                                      
  8 Leary, Michele F          34 WCM                            1:04.98  
       30.44  1:04.98                                                      
  9 Lefebre, Karen J          33 SNM                            1:05.31  
       29.99  1:05.31                                                      
 10 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  32 WCM                            1:05.33  
       30.75  1:05.33                                                      
 11 Zeljak, Maureen A         33 MVM                            1:05.91  
       29.81  1:05.91                                                      
 12 Hegeberg, Linda K         31 PNA                            1:05.98  
       30.49  1:05.98                                                      
 13 Carlson, Jenni            30 SLUG                           1:06.51  
       30.35  1:06.51                                                      
 14 Lugassy, Heather R        30 TAM                            1:06.63  
       31.09  1:06.63                                                      
 15 Reed, Kelly L             33 ARIZ                           1:07.14  
       31.39  1:07.14                                                      
 15 Lundmark, Jennifer A      34 DAM                            1:07.14  
       32.49  1:07.14                                                      
 17 Kennedy, Kimberly F       33 AAM                            1:07.47  
       32.04  1:07.47                                                      
 18 Simpson, Julie C          31 SLOM                           1:07.65  
       31.36  1:07.65                                                      
 19 Shinn, Michele D          33 SLAM                           1:08.70  
       31.79  1:08.70                                                      
 20 Lucco, Elizabeth D        34 STAN                           1:08.73  
       32.67  1:08.73                                                      
 21 Reilly, Margaret J        31 MVN                            1:08.78  
       32.31  1:08.78                                                      
 22 Alderman, Laurie A        30 CLVM                           1:08.92  
       31.71  1:08.92                                                      
 23 Blessing, Leigh Ann       31 TCAM                           1:10.19  
       34.29  1:10.19                                                      
 24 Sand, Kristin L           31 TVM                            1:10.95  
       33.65  1:10.95                                                      
 25 Coit, Carrie K            30 DAM                            1:11.87  
       34.85  1:11.87                                                      
 26 Topp, Suzanne M           33 OREG                           1:12.05  
       34.11  1:12.05                                                      
 27 Mehaffey, Michele G       31 PNA                            1:12.26  
       34.08  1:12.26                                                      
 28 Capen, Tasha              34 MELO                           1:13.12  
       35.40  1:13.12                                                      
 29 Topp, Deborah A           32 IMFM                           1:13.27  
       34.88  1:13.27                                                      
 30 Silverstone, Debra J      30 LAPS                           1:14.61  
       36.43  1:14.61                                                      
 31 Zasio, Mary K             33 MELO                           1:14.76  
       32.56  1:14.76                                                      
 32 Saturnio, Julie A         34 DAM                            1:16.01  
       36.15  1:16.01                                                      
 33 Panayotou, Dorothea Y     34 DAM                            1:25.71  
       40.64  1:25.71                                                      
 34 Porter, Susan E           33 MVM                            1:30.22  
       40.94  1:30.22                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer L         32 IM                             2:11.74  
       28.39  1:01.67  1:41.10  2:11.74                                    
  2 Biggs, Carolyn A          33 LGSR                           2:17.25  
       29.88  1:05.20  1:45.27  2:17.25                                    
  3 Hegeberg, Linda K         31 PNA                            2:19.46  
       30.37  1:05.98  1:45.89  2:19.46                                    
  4 Berg, Ellen C             31 ARIZ                           2:19.73  
       30.87  1:07.14  1:48.34  2:19.73                                    
  5 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  32 WCM                            2:20.00  
       30.46  1:06.68  1:47.55  2:20.00                                    
  6 Suguira, Misa             31 MVM                            2:20.68  
       29.88  1:04.53  1:47.38  2:20.68                                    
  7 Bills, Julie R            32 UTAH                           2:20.95  
       30.12  1:08.03  1:48.50  2:20.95                                    
  8 Leary, Michele F          34 WCM                            2:21.03  
       30.62  1:06.58  1:49.01  2:21.03                                    
  9 Gavigan, Stacey A         30 UCI                            2:21.81  
       29.97  1:06.20  1:48.96  2:21.81                                    
 10 Martin, Belinda R         31 WPM                            2:22.86  
       30.28  1:09.26  1:48.56  2:22.86                                    
 11 Keenan-Boline, Jill E     32 ROSE                           2:24.46  
       32.19  1:10.23  1:51.92  2:24.46                                    
 12 Kennedy, Kimberly F       33 AAM                            2:24.67  
       31.80  1:08.65  1:51.35  2:24.67                                    
 13 Miller, Cynthia C         31 ROSE                           2:25.55  
       31.46  1:08.42  1:51.35  2:25.55                                    
 14 Nicholson, Mandy L.       34 CLVM                           2:26.66  
       31.60  1:09.98  1:52.46  2:26.66                                    
 15 Thill, Vanessa I          30 CLVM                           2:26.72  
       31.72  1:09.69  1:53.51  2:26.72                                    
 16 Reed, Kelly L             33 ARIZ                           2:27.23  
       31.52  1:08.79  1:52.24  2:27.23                                    
 17 Simpson, Julie C          31 SLOM                           2:27.41  
       31.67  1:09.99  1:52.82  2:27.41                                    
 18 Blessing, Leigh Ann       31 TCAM                           2:29.64  
       31.98  1:12.81  1:54.39  2:29.64                                    
 19 Hertzer, Cynthia J        32 CRUZ                           2:29.84  
       32.36  1:12.43  1:55.40  2:29.84                                    
 20 Lucco, Elizabeth D        34 STAN                           2:30.62  
       32.83  1:11.38  1:56.11  2:30.62                                    
 21 Duggan, Karen L           30 WCM                            2:31.08  
       32.87  1:11.18  1:54.69  2:31.08                                    
 22 Nygren, Mary Ann          33 TVM                            2:39.05  
       33.95  1:16.24  2:02.31  2:39.05                                    
 23 Silverstone, Debra J      30 LAPS                           2:42.35  
       34.11  1:19.14  2:05.21  2:42.35                                    
 24 Saturnio, Julie A         34 DAM                            2:44.36  
       35.53  1:18.13  2:06.04  2:44.36                                    
 25 Hansen, Cynthia I         34 SCSC                           3:23.93  
       47.61  1:39.64  2:35.46  3:23.93                                    
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Sandie            31 ARIZ                           4:44.58  
       29.58  1:03.21  1:41.10  2:17.98  2:59.22  3:40.54  4:13.43  4:44.58
  2 Berg, Ellen C             31 ARIZ                           4:51.32  
       30.80  1:05.47  1:44.33  2:21.95  3:04.49  3:46.52  4:19.73  4:51.32
  3 Biggs, Carolyn A          33 LGSR                           4:53.50  
       30.94  1:06.73  1:45.14  2:23.77  3:05.33  3:47.33  4:21.15  4:53.50
  4 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  32 WCM                            4:56.21  
       32.21  1:08.86  1:48.59  2:26.76  3:07.77  3:48.99  4:23.48  4:56.21
  5 Keenan-Boline, Jill E     32 ROSE                           4:57.46  
       32.21  1:09.57  1:48.52  2:27.45  3:08.17  3:50.39  4:24.47  4:57.46
  6 Hegeberg, Linda K         31 PNA                            4:59.04  
       31.10  1:06.94  1:46.53  2:25.71  3:07.10  3:49.50  4:24.80  4:59.04
  7 Miller, Cynthia C         31 ROSE                           5:02.60  
       32.11  1:08.68  1:49.13  2:28.11  3:11.16  3:53.41  4:28.30  5:02.60
  8 Leary, Michele F          34 WCM                            5:02.75  
       32.53  1:09.36  1:47.91  2:25.77  3:10.00  3:54.81  4:29.66  5:02.75
  9 Halligan, Amy B           34 OREG                           5:07.03  
       33.66  1:11.34  1:51.25  2:30.08  3:15.21  3:59.90  4:34.12  5:07.03
 10 Lundmark, Jennifer A      34 DAM                            5:10.34  
       32.48  1:10.45  1:52.55  2:33.50  3:16.40  3:59.22  4:35.16  5:10.34
 11 Thill, Vanessa I          30 CLVM                           5:10.66  
       31.42  1:07.95  1:49.39  2:30.77  3:16.58  4:01.01  4:36.44  5:10.66
 12 Hyland, Kate A            32 WPM                            5:12.07  
       31.78  1:07.73  1:47.48  2:26.56  3:13.57  4:02.09  4:37.19  5:12.07
 13 Grant, Susie M            32 MELO                           5:18.05  
       35.37  1:16.55  1:58.43  2:38.62  3:24.18  4:10.45  4:45.66  5:18.05
 14 Hertzer, Cynthia J        32 CRUZ                           5:18.80  
       33.65  1:12.82  1:55.40  2:37.23  3:20.39  4:04.48  4:41.88  5:18.80
 15 Nicholson, Mandy L.       34 CLVM                           5:19.65  
       33.75  1:12.80  1:56.16  2:38.15  3:23.04  4:07.17  4:45.27  5:19.65
 16 Duggan, Karen L           30 WCM                            5:20.25  
       33.97  1:15.54  1:57.64  2:36.13  3:21.44  4:07.40  4:44.63  5:20.25
 17 Barry, Robin B            34 LVM                            5:43.97  
       37.05  1:18.68  2:05.80  2:51.80  3:39.64  4:27.41  5:06.92  5:43.97
 -- Cairns, Jane K            30 OSB                                 DQ  
       32.08  1:08.67  1:46.18  2:22.47  3:05.78  3:49.14  4:24.34       DQ
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #25
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #44
Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #36