2001 USMS Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]

Event 18  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
19-24
  1  Dowling, Jennifer E           24 CONN                      4:50.60 
  2  Pizzo, Michelle A             20 1776                      5:01.29 
  3  Kondo, Michelle C             24 PNA                       5:05.30 
  4  Stone, Michele M              24 DAM                       5:25.16 
  5  Mattes, Melinda A             23 SMMM                      5:30.19 
  6  Bakker, Heather J             24 USA                       5:35.09 
  7  Wong, Marissa G               22 DAM                       5:36.00 
  8  Rickard, Catherine E          24 ALEX                      5:44.66 
  9  Thurston, Katherine B         23 RINC                      6:15.00 
25-29
  1  Packard, Andrea H             26 NEM                       4:39.72 
  2  Hansen, Jill M                26 DYNA                      4:40.00 
  3  Quan, Sara                    28 OREG                      4:49.28 
  4  Reierson, Joanne W            29 SCAQ                      4:54.50 
  5  Masuda, Megumi                27 SCSC                      4:55.00 
  6  Nasution, Maya M              28 USF                       4:55.00 
  7  Hawes, Liz A                  25 OSB                       4:55.99 
  8  Arneson, Laura C              25 SCAM                      5:05.99 
  9  Royer, Heather N              26 SCAM                      5:10.31 
 10  McLachlan, Tracey A           29 MELO                      5:10.98 
 11  Sullivan, Dani M              25 SOS                       5:13.51 
 12  Thill, Helene A               27 CLVM                      5:15.00 
 13  Jarmer, Robyn M               26 USF                       5:21.87 
 14  Lykins, Melissa L.            26 MVM                       5:26.31 
 15  Gorsline, Lisa K              25 OREG                      5:28.01 
 16  Schuerman, Heather A          25 MOVY                      5:28.91 
 17  Fisher, Carlie M              26 LAPS                      5:29.87 
 18  Criscione, Anicia             27 OREG                      5:53.00 
30-34
  1  Easton, Sandie                31 ARIZ                      4:50.39 
  2  Berg, Ellen C                 31 ARIZ                      4:52.00 
  3  Cairns, Jane K                30 OSB                       4:54.34 
  4  Biggs, Carolyn A              33 LGSR                      4:59.00 
  5  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      32 WCM                       4:59.00 
  6  Hegeberg, Linda K             31 PNA                       4:59.88 
  7  Thill, Vanessa I              30 CLVM                      4:59.90 
  8  Keenan-Boline, Jill E         32 ROSE                      5:03.12 
  9  Miller, Cynthia C             31 ROSE                      5:06.00 
 10  Halligan, Amy B               34 OREG                      5:08.56 
 11  Hertzer, Cynthia J            32 CRUZ                      5:12.00 
 12  Leary, Michele F              34 WCM                       5:13.52 
 13  Lefebre, Karen J              33 SNM                       5:14.05 
 14  Duggan, Karen L               30 WCM                       5:15.00 
 15  Grant, Susie M                32 MELO                      5:15.70 
 16  Nicholson, Mandy L.           34 CLVM                      5:16.90 
 17  Lundmark, Jennifer A          34 DAM                       5:20.00 
 18  Hyland, Kate A                32 WPM                       5:26.40 
 19  Schoenhals, Karen E           33 GOLD                      5:29.90 
 20  Barry, Robin B                34 LVM                       5:30.83 
35-39
  1  Welting, Laureen K            35 TOC                       4:42.50 
  2  Luallen, Andrea L             35 GSM                       4:46.95 
  3  Pretson, Susan H              38 MELO                      4:50.89 
  4  Weiss, Sharon M               38 SNM                       4:55.79 
  5  Blake, Susie K                35 SCSC                      5:00.00 
  6  Ward, Lisa A                  37 WCM                       5:00.00 
  7  Smith, Laura K                35 VS                        5:00.60 
  8  Vidal, Laurie P               38 WCM                       5:07.00 
  9  Wheeler, Mindy A              35 UTAH                      5:08.00 
 10  Moulton, Wendy S              35 RMM                       5:10.00 
 11  Glassman, Lucille R           38 LAM                       5:10.20 
 12  Gardenal, Susan J             35 WCM                       5:10.50 
 13  Wilson, Lisa A                39 PNA                       5:12.00 
 14  Jordan, Sarah A               36 WHSC                      5:15.30 
 15  Klein, Jennifer A             35 MICH                      5:16.30 
 16  Hagadorn, Heather L           36 RMM                       5:25.63 
 17  McHale, Carol S               37 WCM                       6:30.00 
40-44
  1  Hernandez, Jill S             40 USA                       4:44.33 
  2  Courtney, Zena H              41 PNA                       4:55.16 
  3  Payne, Lori A                 41 SLAM                      5:05.33 
  4  Longhart, Karen A             40 MM                        5:12.76 
  5  Newland, Sally B              41 SLOM                      5:13.40 
  6  Moore, Olivia J               41 WCM                       5:20.30 
  7  McGregor, Izzie A             42 TVM                       5:23.23 
  8  Meyer, Marguerite V           42 TOC                       5:25.00 
  9  Lee, Cindy S                  43 SMMM                      5:30.00 
 10  Greig, Melinda                43 AKMS                      5:34.00 
 11  Granger, Traci S              43 LAPS                      5:35.00 
 12  Soso, Catherine G             43 WCM                       5:36.20 
 13  Deffeyes, Joan                41 SLAM                      5:38.19 
 14  Walker, Anita M               44 OKMS                      5:53.28 
 15  Wright, Sheryl                41 DAMM                      6:50.00 
45-49
  1  Ogier, Danielle               48 UNAT                      5:07.70 
  2  Knapp, Lo D                   46 UTAH                      5:22.50 
  3  Mattson, Patricia Skippy A    47 DYNA                      5:23.52 
  4  Parisi, Robin B               46 MACO                      5:25.00 
  5  Wainwright, Joanne            45 AKMS                      5:37.86 
  6  Harrelson, Jo Ann             45 SPM                       5:42.01 
  7  Quinn, Phyllis E              45 TOC                       5:50.51 
  8  Kittrell, Sherry L            49 PCA                       6:04.41 
  9  Pinto, Rebecca A              46 MELO                      6:12.56 
 10  James, Katryn S               45 ARIZ                      6:22.00 
 11  West, Linda L                 48 LAPS                      7:10.25 
50-54
  1  Imwalle, Cathy J              51 OREG                      5:50.00 
  2  Rainer, Margareta             52 HEL                       5:52.50 
  3  Thomas-Will, Marji            53 USA                       6:30.45 
  4  Welch, Sarah                  54 PNA                       6:33.00 
  5  Coors, May L                  52 SLOM                      6:38.90 
55-59
  1  Marr, Jackie M                57 SDSM                      5:48.80 
  2  Dills, Suzanne L              56 PNA                       5:58.00 
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              56 IM                        6:22.22 
  4  Taft, Lynne D                 59 SMMM                      7:26.07 
  5  Norris, Roswita D             58 DAM                       7:57.49 
60-64
  1  Lund, Lynne H                 60 SDSM                      6:30.00 
  2  Munn, Susan L.                62 DAM                       6:30.00 
  3  Miller, Janice L              62 ARIZ                      6:43.00 
  4  Jebe, Margit H                62 CONN                      6:45.30 
  5  Ramey, Marilyn A              60 HSAM                      7:22.34 
  6  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       60 SCAQ                      7:30.00 
  7  Stretch, Nancy A              61 TOC                       7:30.00 
65-69
  1  Alexander, Joan E             69 WCM                       7:40.00 
  2  Monroe, Donna                 67 WCM                       8:05.00 
  3  Sharp, Glenda B               65 IAMA                      8:57.00 
  4  Hertzberg, Ruth S             68 SNM                       9:45.00 
70-74
  1  Krauser, June                 74 GOLD                      6:57.77 
  2  Hirsch, Ann M                 70 WCM                       7:15.00 
  3  Mac Beth, Nancy K             72 ARIZ                      7:34.31 
  4  Olshan, Malchia S             70 OSB                       9:04.00 
  5  Stupfel, Gloria M             74 SMMM                     10:36.00 
80-84
  1  Taft, Zada W                  81 SMMM                     15:01.63 
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #13
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #36
Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #43