2001 USMS Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]

Event 22  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
19-24
  1  Schweitzer, Sarabeth E        22 SNM                       2:05.78 
  2  Saad, Yasmin                  22 OMAH                      2:11.99 
  3  Dowling, Jennifer E           24 CONN                      2:15.56 
  4  Lovell, Allison J.            24 CRUZ                      2:17.69 
  5  Diamond, Margo S              22 UNAT                      2:20.00 
  6  Della, Lindsay J              24 IM                        2:20.50 
  7  Frank, Jackie J               21 SLUG                      2:21.00 
  8  Cairns, Christina M           22 STAN                      2:21.48 
  9  Pizzo, Michelle A             20 1776                      2:21.99 
 10  Klepel, Stacey L              23 WMAC                      2:22.00 
 11  Wigle, Kristin C              24 SCSC                      2:22.80 
 12  Trompke, Rebecca D            22 SPM                       2:22.80 
 13  Perry, Kelly M                22 IM                        2:24.36 
 14  Kondo, Michelle C             24 PNA                       2:24.60 
 15  Barker, Kathy                 24 SCSC                      2:25.60 
 16  Bast, Elizabeth S             23 USF                       2:28.00 
 17  Felton, Tanya C               22 LCAM                      2:28.00 
 18  Mattes, Melinda A             23 SMMM                      2:29.01 
 19  Sullivan, Jessica K           24 SCAM                      2:33.36 
 20  Wong, Marissa G               22 DAM                       2:38.00 
 21  Spaulding, Christina M        20 DAM                       2:38.20 
 22  SO, Charissa H                23 DAM                       2:38.86 
 23  Sheppard, Beth E              22 SCAM                      2:39.00 
 24  Borelli, Brenna               20 ROAD                      2:40.00 
 25  Yauch, Marlena                21 CSPF                      2:41.00 
 26  Rickard, Catherine E          24 ALEX                      2:44.94 
 27  Thurston, Katherine B         23 RINC                      2:45.00 
 28  Freeland, Andria M            22 UCSB                      2:45.00 
 29  Malsom, Erin E                23 CLVM                      2:45.90 
 30  Ray, Kimberly J               24 CLVM                      2:45.91 
25-29
  1  Liu, Limin                    25 SNM                       2:08.50 
  2  Packard, Andrea H             26 NEM                       2:10.58 
  3  Mackie-Rogowski, Lise M       25 SNM                       2:12.00 
  4  Thomas, Courtney L            28 SCSC                      2:12.00 
  5  Hansen, Jill M                26 DYNA                      2:14.50 
  6  Elm, Maria K                  25 SLUG                      2:15.15 
  7  Quan, Sara                    28 OREG                      2:19.09 
  8  Reierson, Joanne W            29 SCAQ                      2:19.50 
  9  Davis, Jennifer A             26 MELO                      2:19.98 
 10  Masuda, Megumi                27 SCSC                      2:22.00 
 11  McGaughey, Carrie D.          29 MELO                      2:22.50 
 12  Arneson, Laura C              25 SCAM                      2:23.99 
 13  Sullivan, Dani M              25 SOS                       2:25.31 
 14  Fodrea, Lynn R                25 SEA                       2:25.60 
 15  McLachlan, Tracey A           29 MELO                      2:25.65 
 16  Jensen, Alison C              25 ROSE                      2:26.70 
 17  Kellner, Wendy A              25 ART                       2:28.00 
 18  Hendrigan, Aimee F            29 OSB                       2:29.22 
 19  Watkins, Becky L              29 TVM                       2:30.00 
 20  Cadogan, Melissa A            25 SMMM                      2:30.04 
 21  Royer, Heather N              26 SCAM                      2:30.23 
 22  Jarmer, Robyn M               26 USF                       2:30.45 
 23  Thill, Helene A               27 CLVM                      2:31.00 
 24  Lykins, Melissa L.            26 MVM                       2:31.20 
 25  Fisher, Carlie M              26 LAPS                      2:31.20 
 26  Leigh-Wood, Caroline          27 NVVM                      2:32.00 
 27  Baran, Jennifer A             25 SMMM                      2:32.00 
 28  Schuerman, Heather A          25 MOVY                      2:35.75 
 29  Cooley, Cathy A               26 SMSC                      3:00.00 
 30  Rees, Karla E                 28 SJAM                      3:06.15 
30-34
  1  Ridge, Jennifer L             32 IM                        2:12.42 
  2  Biggs, Carolyn A              33 LGSR                      2:17.00 
  3  Berg, Ellen C                 31 ARIZ                      2:20.00 
  4  Bills, Julie R                32 UTAH                      2:20.80 
  5  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      32 WCM                       2:21.20 
  6  Hegeberg, Linda K             31 PNA                       2:22.31 
  7  Duggan, Karen L               30 WCM                       2:23.00 
  8  Gavigan, Stacey A             30 UCI                       2:23.60 
  9  Leary, Michele F              34 WCM                       2:24.56 
 10  Miller, Cynthia C             31 ROSE                      2:25.00 
 11  Martin, Belinda R             31 WPM                       2:25.50 
 12  Keenan-Boline, Jill E         32 ROSE                      2:26.29 
 13  Simpson, Julie C              31 SLOM                      2:26.72 
 14  Kennedy, Kimberly F           33 AAM                       2:26.83 
 15  Lucco, Elizabeth D            34 STAN                      2:27.30 
 16  Thill, Vanessa I              30 CLVM                      2:28.25 
 17  Suguira, Misa                 31 MVM                       2:28.28 
 18  Blessing, Leigh Ann           31 TCAM                      2:29.61 
 19  Hertzer, Cynthia J            32 CRUZ                      2:30.00 
 20  Grant, Susie M                32 MELO                      2:30.00 
 21  Nicholson, Mandy L.           34 CLVM                      2:30.50 
 22  Reed, Kelly L                 33 ARIZ                      2:31.00 
 23  Schoenhals, Karen E           33 GOLD                      2:32.00 
 24  Zasio, Mary K                 33 MELO                      2:32.90 
 25  Silverstone, Debra J          30 LAPS                      2:32.90 
 26  Belkin, Joanna                32 WCM                       2:34.39 
 27  Mc Donough, Kira J            34 WCM                       2:38.90 
 28  Nygren, Mary Ann              33 TVM                       2:40.30 
 29  Saturnio, Julie A             34 DAM                       2:45.00 
 30  Hansen, Cynthia I             34 SCSC                      3:10.00 
35-39
  1  Vidal, Laurie P               38 WCM                       2:14.50 
  2  Gardenal, Susan J             35 WCM                       2:16.00 
  3  Weiss, Sharon M               38 SNM                       2:17.69 
  4  Ward, Lisa A                  37 WCM                       2:20.00 
  5  Jensen, Janna D. Jensen D     37 SNM                       2:21.90 
  6  Blake, Susie K                35 SCSC                      2:22.60 
  7  Wygal, Dianne L               35 ARIZ                      2:23.80 
  8  Crouch, Kim H                 39 RMM                       2:23.88 
  9  Wilson, Lisa A                39 PNA                       2:24.50 
 10  Rainer, Anna                  39 SCAM                      2:25.00 
 11  Pretson, Susan H              38 MELO                      2:25.60 
 12  Wheeler, Mindy A              35 UTAH                      2:26.00 
 13  Mc Cue, Marika W              38 ARIZ                      2:26.35 
 14  Moulton, Wendy S              35 RMM                       2:27.20 
 15  Glassman, Lucille R           38 LAM                       2:28.30 
 16  Jordan, Sarah A               36 WHSC                      2:29.40 
 17  Klein, Jennifer A             35 MICH                      2:29.90 
 18  Heer, Jackie A                35 LGSR                      2:30.00 
 19  Ferguson, Ellen               38 MACO                      2:35.00 
 20  Lunn, Angela D                39 SEA                       2:36.43 
 21  Shigekane, Rachel J           37 SCAM                      2:39.00 
 22  Kennedy, Sharon A             35 HSAM                      2:42.00 
 23  Applewhite, Juliette          39 MELO                      2:42.70 
 24  Elwood, Lori A                39 SCSC                      2:49.80 
 25  Kruse, Rachel A               36 SEA                       2:50.00 
40-44
  1  Hernandez, Jill S             40 USA                       2:13.88 
  2  Crowder, Barbara W            43 SCSC                      2:24.80 
  3  Moore, Olivia J               41 WCM                       2:28.00 
  4  Lepinski, Cokie               41 RHMS                      2:29.99 
  5  Lee, Cindy S                  43 SMMM                      2:30.00 
  6  Badger, Carol M               41 TOC                       2:30.00 
  7  Lloyd, Meg S                  40 STAN                      2:30.00 
  8  Cunha, Elizabeth F            40 UNAT                      2:30.05 
  9  Dameron, Megan J              42 RAMS                      2:30.10 
 10  Longhart, Karen A             40 MM                        2:30.16 
 11  Berg, Tonya K                 42 PNA                       2:32.00 
 12  Greig, Melinda                43 AKMS                      2:32.00 
 13  Powis, Patricia M             40 VMST                      2:33.37 
 14  Klein, Maria V                42 MVM                       2:33.60 
 15  Cain, Mary M                  40 LOM                       2:35.50 
 16  Wall, Eileen A                43 STAN                      2:35.50 
 17  Soso, Catherine G             43 WCM                       2:36.86 
 18  McGregor, Izzie A             42 TVM                       2:37.00 
 19  Deffeyes, Joan                41 SLAM                      2:40.00 
 20  Gerstmar, Rose M              41 OREG                      2:41.81 
 21  Walker, Anita M               44 OKMS                      2:43.16 
 22  Owen, Jennifer A              41 MEND                      2:44.00 
 23  Maryatt, Victoria A           40 RAMS                      2:47.27 
 24  Nolte, Susan D                40 RMM                       2:48.00 
 25  Mahoney, Lisa M               43 CUDA                      2:55.00 
 26  Reneau, Frances H             42 MELO                      3:00.00 
45-49
  1  Ogier, Danielle               48 UNAT                      2:24.70 
  2  Knapp, Lo D                   46 UTAH                      2:26.50 
  3  Parisi, Robin B               46 MACO                      2:29.30 
  4  Sonner, Ritchie               45 AKMS                      2:31.95 
  5  Flansburg, Debbie M           45 WCM                       2:35.00 
  6  Litzenberger, Andra           48 PNA                       2:36.00 
  7  Harrelson, Jo Ann             45 SPM                       2:43.25 
  8  Schulbach, Cathy              47 LAM                       2:44.87 
  9  Kittrell, Sherry L            49 PCA                       2:47.92 
 10  Quinn, Phyllis E              45 TOC                       2:49.97 
 11  Doman, Debra A                48 CHIC                      2:50.00 
 12  Langmuir, Virginia K          48 MELO                      2:52.00 
 13  James, Katryn S               45 ARIZ                      2:52.00 
50-54
  1  Schmidt, Jonelle G            50 ARIZ                      2:26.50 
  2  Miller, Celeste               51 SNM                       2:30.00 
  3  Rainer, Margareta             52 HEL                       2:41.20 
  4  Imwalle, Cathy J              51 OREG                      2:42.00 
  5  Cazalet, Shirley              51 TAM                       2:49.00 
  6  Buck, Kathleen P              50 OREG                      2:57.83 
  7  Tyler, A Susan                52 SNM                       3:00.19 
  8  Serianni, Vicki               50 UCLA                      3:01.99 
  9  Welch, Sarah                  54 PNA                       3:03.00 
 10  Thomas-Will, Marji            53 USA                       3:05.18 
 11  Coors, May L                  52 SLOM                      3:11.03 
 12  Smyth, Joanne C               50 CUDA                      3:15.00 
 13  Scott, Stephanie I            54 WCM                       3:30.00 
 14  Moravec, Eva M                53 SEA                       3:36.62 
 15  Johnson, Lucy                 53 UCI                       3:36.99 
 16  Cafferata, Gail L             52 IMFM                      4:06.58 
 17  Taub, Pamela A                50 WCM                       4:40.00 
55-59
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               56 LAM                       2:39.90 
  2  Sallee, Betty Ann             55 ACM                       2:45.00 
  3  Marr, Jackie M                57 SDSM                      2:48.80 
  4  Barnea, Daniela               57 STAN                      3:08.65 
  5  Kikut, Maureen                56 SLUG                      3:15.50 
  6  Bliss, Marilyn J              55 ALMA                      3:26.66 
  7  Onton, Ann Louise             57 CONN                      3:29.50 
  8  Norris, Roswita D             58 DAM                       3:50.00 
  9  Taft, Lynne D                 59 SMMM                      4:28.00 
60-64
  1  Munn, Susan L.                62 DAM                       3:05.00 
  2  Lund, Lynne H                 60 SDSM                      3:06.00 
  3  Jebe, Margit H                62 CONN                      3:07.50 
  4  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       60 SCAQ                      3:25.00 
  5  Stretch, Nancy A              61 TOC                       3:35.00 
  6  Springer, Susan F             62 STAN                      3:43.21 
  7  Berg, Mary Ann                63 UIUC                      3:55.00 
  8  Olsen, Janet C                64 RAMS                      3:57.00 
65-69
  1  Alexander, Joan E             69 WCM                       3:36.00 
  2  Buchannan, Peggy              68 RMM                       3:58.89 
  3  Sharp, Glenda B               65 IAMA                      4:05.00 
70-74
  1  Krauser, June                 74 GOLD                      3:24.90 
  2  Hirsch, Ann M                 70 WCM                       3:25.00 
  3  Mac Beth, Nancy K             72 ARIZ                      3:30.45 
75-79
  1  Carr, Florence E              75 FMM                       3:52.23 
  2  Altus, Grace T                77 OSB                       5:00.00 
80-84
  1  Taft, Zada W                  81 SMMM                      6:20.49 
85-89
  1  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            86 NMMS                      5:09.92 
  2  Buel, Hilda G                 87 SMMM                      8:58.00 
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #43
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #29