2001 USMS Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]

Event 12  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
19-24
  1  Dowling, Jennifer E           24 CONN                      2:29.10 
  2  Della, Lindsay J              24 IM                        2:34.10 
  3  Perry, Kelly M                22 IM                        2:45.00 
  4  Ferre, Jennifer L             22 WCM                       2:45.10 
  5  SO, Charissa H                23 DAM                       2:56.02 
  6  Hairston, Carrie A            22 ETEX                      2:56.31 
25-29
  1  Thomas, Courtney L            28 SCSC                      2:22.00 
  2  Packard, Andrea H             26 NEM                       2:22.98 
  3  Elm, Maria K                  25 SLUG                      2:25.00 
  4  Tong, Jessica A               26 TOC                       2:30.00 
  5  Hansen, Jill M                26 DYNA                      2:32.00 
  6  Reierson, Joanne W            29 SCAQ                      2:34.50 
  7  Nasution, Maya M              28 USF                       2:35.50 
  8  Kilpatrick, Kaira S           25 SLOM                      2:40.05 
  9  McLachlan, Tracey A           29 MELO                      2:45.30 
 10  Yoder, Anna R                 25 RMM                       2:47.00 
 11  Thill, Helene A               27 CLVM                      2:49.31 
 12  Karunungan, Maria L           27 DYNA                      2:50.25 
 13  Tom, Annie                    25 SCAQ                      2:50.50 
 14  Criscione, Anicia             27 OREG                      2:51.00 
 15  Gorsline, Lisa K              25 OREG                      2:56.11 
30-34
  1  Hansen, Wenke K               31 OSB                       2:17.50 
  2  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      32 WCM                       2:29.22 
  3  Martin, Belinda R             31 WPM                       2:33.10 
  4  Hegeberg, Linda K             31 PNA                       2:33.29 
  5  Donlevy, Mary A               31 SLUG                      2:33.66 
  6  Duggan, Karen L               30 WCM                       2:37.00 
  7  Blessing, Leigh Ann           31 TCAM                      2:37.76 
  8  Keenan-Boline, Jill E         32 ROSE                      2:39.15 
  9  Hertzer, Cynthia J            32 CRUZ                      2:40.00 
 10  Lundmark, Jennifer A          34 DAM                       2:40.00 
 11  Sand, Kristin L               31 TVM                       2:41.88 
 12  Biggs, Carolyn A              33 LGSR                      2:42.00 
 13  Berrueta, Gabriela            34 AGYM                      2:42.00 
 14  Kennedy, Kimberly F           33 AAM                       2:44.23 
 15  Morgan, Kimberly B            34 WCM                       2:50.00 
 16  Nicholson, Mandy L.           34 CLVM                      2:50.00 
 17  Moore, Allyson J              33 SCSC                      2:51.67 
 18  Reed, Kelly L                 33 ARIZ                      2:52.00 
 19  Mehaffey, Michele G           31 PNA                       2:53.26 
 20  Barry, Robin B                34 LVM                       2:53.51 
 21  Coit, Carrie K                30 DAM                       2:54.00 
 22  Kogan, Elena A                34 RINC                      2:55.00 
 23  Hoeft, Shelley E              30 RINC                      3:05.00 
 24  Beattie, Kathleen E           30 SLOM                      3:05.00 
 25  Silverstone, Debra J          30 LAPS                      3:09.27 
 26  Nguyen, Huong D               30 CSPF                      3:10.00 
 27  Hansen, Cynthia I             34 SCSC                      3:15.00 
35-39
  1  Weiss, Sharon M               38 SNM                       2:33.62 
  2  Wheeler, Mindy A              35 UTAH                      2:35.00 
  3  Jensen, Janna D. Jensen D     37 SNM                       2:35.78 
  4  Crouch, Kim H                 39 RMM                       2:38.83 
  5  Ward, Lisa A                  37 WCM                       2:40.00 
  6  Petersen, Stephanie O         39 SLAM                      2:42.80 
  7  Kuwahara, Lisa K              38 UTAH                      2:42.93 
  8  Klein, Jennifer A             35 MICH                      2:43.90 
  9  Schroeder, Dawn L             35 OSB                       2:45.56 
 10  Blake, Susie K                35 SCSC                      2:45.60 
 11  Zien, Livia L                 35 SPM                       2:47.30 
 12  Glassman, Lucille R           38 LAM                       2:48.12 
 13  Ellis, Laurie S               37 NEM                       2:50.20 
 14  Considine-Miller, Ellen A.    37 WMST                      2:50.38 
 15  Donaldson, Deborah L          36 IMFM                      2:50.39 
 16  Watkins, Elizabeth A          35 UTAH                      2:52.00 
 17  Flynn, Beth P                 38 RHMS                      2:54.00 
 18  Sheeper, Lisa M               37 MELO                      2:54.00 
 19  Hewlin, Leanne M              35 SMMM                      3:05.00 
 20  McHale, Carol S               37 WCM                       3:20.00 
40-44
  1  Joslin, Dea Ann               42 UNAT                      2:29.73 
  2  Powis, Patricia M             40 VMST                      2:38.17 
  3  Lepinski, Cokie               41 RHMS                      2:39.99 
  4  O'Toole, Maureen E            40 TOC                       2:40.00 
  5  Newland, Sally B              41 SLOM                      2:40.20 
  6  Berg, Tonya K                 42 PNA                       2:41.00 
  7  Klein, Maria V                42 MVM                       2:42.10 
  8  McGregor, Izzie A             42 TVM                       2:48.50 
  9  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      40 WCM                       2:50.90 
 10  Anderson, C. Lynne            42 SLOM                      2:54.20 
 11  Lockhart, Christine N         43 USA                       2:55.00 
 12  Soso, Catherine G             43 WCM                       2:58.90 
 13  Nolte, Susan D                40 RMM                       3:03.40 
 14  Tomlin, Julie B               42 RGSC                      3:04.00 
 15  Walker, Anita M               44 OKMS                      3:05.70 
 16  Kelley, Paula                 42 DAMM                      3:20.00 
45-49
  1  Knapp, Lo D                   46 UTAH                      2:42.00 
  2  Litzenberger, Andra           48 PNA                       2:46.00 
  3  Mattson, Patricia Skippy A    47 DYNA                      2:50.57 
  4  Schulbach, Cathy              47 LAM                       2:51.10 
  5  Parisi, Robin B               46 MACO                      2:52.00 
  6  Finch, Merry B                46 YCRC                      2:53.60 
  7  Harrelson, Jo Ann             45 SPM                       2:57.73 
  8  Nisley-Black, Karla           45 NEM                       2:58.00 
  9  Fox-Yoder, Kim A              45 WCM                       2:59.55 
 10  Woodrow, Marcie               48 PCAT                      3:04.29 
 11  Sharpe, Pamela E              47 DYNA                      3:06.00 
 12  Adkison, Melissa              48 RHMS                      3:09.50 
 13  Clark, Elizabeth A.           47 UNAT                      3:15.00 
 14  Higgins, Jane E               47 DAM                       3:16.18 
 15  Francis, Pamela C             45 ROSE                      3:28.08 
 16  Sussex, Kerry C               45 PNA                       3:30.00 
 17  Masters, Jane H               48 RGSC                      3:38.88 
50-54
  1  Jones-Roy, Susan J            53 TAM                       2:43.00 
  2  Imwalle, Cathy J              51 OREG                      2:55.00 
  3  Mac Murray, Holly L           50 NIAG                      3:00.64 
  4  Dillon, Sally A               54 PNA                       3:07.66 
  5  Buck, Kathleen P              50 OREG                      3:16.01 
  6  Ford, Alice H                 50 MM                        3:18.00 
  7  Atamaniuk, Susan C            52 RHMS                      3:21.00 
  8  Dybdahl, Dempsey              52 PNA                       3:25.00 
  9  Miller, Nancy R               51 VMST                      3:25.00 
 10  Granovsky, Lora               50 NOVA                      3:25.75 
 11  Murphy, Bonnie R              51 WCM                       3:26.00 
 12  White, Jennie D               51 MAM                       3:27.00 
 13  Rapoport, Jena                50 TOC                       3:27.50 
 14  Brassy, Sue                   53 HSAM                      3:27.75 
 15  Scott, Stephanie I            54 WCM                       3:33.00 
 16  Cafferata, Gail L             52 IMFM                      4:10.89 
 17  Kennedy, Nedenia C            53 ROSE                      4:12.00 
55-59
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               56 LAM                       2:57.90 
  2  Pierson, Ginger L             55 MACO                      3:00.00 
  3  Carroll, Carol A              55 SNM                       3:10.00 
  4  Barnea, Daniela               57 STAN                      3:10.84 
  5  Kikut, Maureen                56 SLUG                      3:15.50 
  6  Carroll, Glenda F             57 TAM                       3:36.00 
  7  Norris, Roswita D             58 DAM                       3:37.11 
  8  Krichbaum, Barbara J          58 VS                        3:38.00 
  9  Litt, Arni H                  55 PNA                       3:42.45 
 10  Valderhaug, Marlee R          59 HSAM                      3:49.00 
60-64
  1  Jebe, Margit H                62 CONN                      3:18.10 
  2  Newell, Sally N               63 NCMS                      3:20.80 
  3  Miller, Janice L              62 ARIZ                      3:25.00 
  4  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       60 SCAQ                      3:28.00 
  5  Silva, Erika E                63 AAM                       3:32.87 
  6  Schumann, Susanne N           63 MACO                      3:40.00 
  7  Ramey, Marilyn A              60 HSAM                      3:42.76 
  8  Stretch, Nancy A              61 TOC                       3:45.00 
  9  Curry, Kate                   64 MVM                       3:48.29 
 10  Haworth, Joyce M              63 WCM                       3:54.11 
 11  Olsen, Janet C                64 RAMS                      4:09.00 
 12  Glenn, Sylvia J               63 OSB                       4:25.00 
65-69
  1  Alexander, Joan E             69 WCM                       3:40.00 
  2  Baxter, Cindy P               68 RINC                      4:05.00 
  3  Buchannan, Peggy              68 RMM                       4:14.32 
  4  Lehto, Elfriede R             68 HSAM                      4:55.00 
  5  Byma, Maria A                 66 RINC                      5:00.00 
  6  Duncan, Jean M                68 WCM                       5:12.96 
70-74
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 70 WCM                       3:22.00 
  2  Bohl, Nan H                   72 MOVY                      3:53.74 
  3  Germolus, Dixie C.            74 WCM                       4:50.10 
  4  Stupfel, Gloria M             74 SMMM                      5:05.00 
80-84
  1  Simonton, Rita A              82 GWSC                      4:53.00 
  2  Reeves, Mary Jane             84 WCM                       5:52.00 
85-89
  1  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            86 NMMS                      5:59.36 
  2  Buel, Hilda G                 87 SMMM                      9:00.00 
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #13
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #43
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #44