2001 USMS Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]

Event 40  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
19-24
  1  Schweitzer, Sarabeth E        22 SNM                       1:00.36 
  2  Johnson, Marianne K           19 WCM                       1:03.20 
  3  Omphroy, Nicole D             22 TOC                       1:03.67 
  4  Perry, Kelly M                22 IM                        1:04.03 
  5  Rehrmann, Elisabeth A         24 TOC                       1:04.20 
  6  Lofthus, Dena                 22 MAM                       1:04.50 
  7  Frank, Jackie J               21 SLUG                      1:05.00 
  8  Ooi, May                      24 SNM                       1:05.00 
  9  Snowbarger, Jodie T           23 WCM                       1:06.46 
 10  Alkis, Mary-Halis             21 AM                        1:06.52 
 11  Allen, Anne C                 23 SDSM                      1:07.00 
 12  Gromala, Tanja G              21 DAM                       1:07.00 
 13  Trompke, Rebecca D            22 SPM                       1:07.49 
 14  Bast, Elizabeth S             23 USF                       1:07.50 
 15  Lovell, Allison J.            24 CRUZ                      1:07.92 
 16  Felton, Tanya C               22 LCAM                      1:08.00 
 17  Reding, Ann M                 24 DAM                       1:08.00 
 18  Klepel, Stacey L              23 WMAC                      1:09.01 
 19  Mattes, Melinda A             23 SMMM                      1:09.06 
 20  Saad, Yasmin                  22 OMAH                      1:09.22 
 21  Arnold, Rebecca E             23 SDSM                      1:09.54 
 22  Demee, Monica A               20 DAM                       1:10.00 
 23  Tipton, Becca L               24 SLAM                      1:10.71 
 24  Mitrani, Esther A             23 WCM                       1:11.00 
 25  Miles, Heather C              21 UCSB                      1:12.25 
 26  Freeland, Andria M            22 UCSB                      1:12.50 
 27  Lee, Eva C                    24 MVM                       1:13.77 
 28  Miller, Rebecca L             21 VMST                      1:13.89 
 29  Yauch, Marlena                21 CSPF                      1:14.00 
 30  Rickard, Catherine E          24 ALEX                      1:14.07 
 31  Lee, Caron M                  24 USF                       1:14.90 
 32  Wong, Marissa G               22 DAM                       1:15.04 
 33  Vitello, Michele A            24 VMST                      1:23.15 
 34  Callwood, Julia B             20 SLOM                      1:30.00 
25-29
  1  Edwards, Mary E               28 SLUG                        59.99 
  2  Tong, Jessica A               26 TOC                       1:00.00 
  3  Liu, Limin                    25 SNM                       1:02.00 
  4  Cornelius, Grace S            28 STAN                      1:03.70 
  5  Ramsbottom, Jeri M            29 ANCM                      1:04.28 
  6  Thayer, Kendra J              28 TOC                       1:04.50 
  7  Mc Laren, Maureen E           27 TOC                       1:04.80 
  8  Usher, Tracy J                25 LVM                       1:05.10 
  9  Blandford, Mary C             27 UTAH                      1:05.24 
 10  Reding, Katie                 25 TOC                       1:05.55 
 11  Salcedo, Helen I              25 SCAM                      1:06.11 
 12  Hickman, Gabriela             27 NOVA                      1:06.90 
 13  Arneson, Laura C              25 SCAM                      1:06.99 
 14  Devine, Hilary A              29 SRM                       1:07.00 
 15  Baran, Jennifer A             25 SMMM                      1:07.50 
 16  Hendrigan, Aimee F            29 OSB                       1:07.56 
 17  Baker, Jill M                 29 RAMS                      1:08.06 
 18  Fodrea, Lynn R                25 SEA                       1:08.16 
 19  Nelson, Darcy L               26 CONN                      1:08.88 
 20  Bracco, Katie M               25 SMMM                      1:08.90 
 21  Huckert, Dena S               28 BGWM                      1:09.10 
 22  Schraeder, Lia T              25 DAM                       1:10.00 
 23  Schuerman, Heather A          25 MOVY                      1:10.13 
 24  Jensen, Alison C              25 ROSE                      1:10.30 
 25  Howell, Jan M                 29 SNM                       1:12.00 
 26  Elm, Maria K                  25 SLUG                      1:12.13 
 27  Chin, Tiffany A               26 WCM                       1:13.00 
 28  Karunungan, Maria L           27 DYNA                      1:14.13 
 29  Criscione, Anicia             27 OREG                      1:16.50 
 30  Mughannam, Lena               26 SMMM                      1:18.50 
 31  Olsen, Kristin M              29 IM                        1:25.00 
 32  Lord, Pamela A                28 DAM                       1:25.00 
 33  Niss, Nancy E                 29 ALEX                      1:27.00 
30-34
  1  Hansen, Wenke K               31 OSB                         58.80 
  2  Smith, Jody L                 32 STAN                      1:01.02 
  3  Dixon, Michele N              31 SCSC                      1:02.01 
  4  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      32 WCM                       1:04.18 
  5  Biggs, Carolyn A              33 LGSR                      1:05.00 
  6  Donlevy, Mary A               31 SLUG                      1:05.10 
  7  Bills, Julie R                32 UTAH                      1:05.55 
  8  Lefebre, Karen J              33 SNM                       1:06.05 
  9  Hegeberg, Linda K             31 PNA                       1:06.37 
 10  Leary, Michele F              34 WCM                       1:06.52 
 11  Alderman, Laurie A            30 LVM                       1:07.00 
 12  Lundmark, Jennifer A          34 DAM                       1:07.00 
 13  Martin, Belinda R             31 WPM                       1:07.50 
 14  Carlson, Jenni                30 SLUG                      1:08.00 
 15  Blessing, Leigh Ann           31 TCAM                      1:08.07 
 16  Shinn, Michele D              33 SLAM                      1:09.00 
 17  Zeljak, Maureen A             33 MVM                       1:09.28 
 18  Kennedy, Kimberly F           33 AAM                       1:09.50 
 19  Lucco, Elizabeth D            34 STAN                      1:09.50 
 20  Lugassy, Heather R            30 TAM                       1:09.52 
 21  Mehaffey, Michele G           31 PNA                       1:09.69 
 22  Reilly, Margaret J            31 MVN                       1:09.78 
 23  Simpson, Julie C              31 SLOM                      1:09.81 
 24  Reed, Kelly L                 33 ARIZ                      1:10.00 
 25  Kuhn, Hailey                  31 SEA                       1:10.30 
 26  Silverstone, Debra J          30 LAPS                      1:10.30 
 27  Johnson, Julianne D           34 ARIZ                      1:11.35 
 28  Zasio, Mary K                 33 MELO                      1:12.00 
 29  Topp, Deborah A               32 IMFM                      1:12.50 
 30  Coit, Carrie K                30 DAM                       1:13.00 
 31  Topp, Suzanne M               33 OREG                      1:13.90 
 32  Barry, Robin B                34 LVM                       1:14.65 
 33  Sand, Kristin L               31 TVM                       1:15.30 
 34  Saturnio, Julie A             34 DAM                       1:17.00 
 35  Capen, Tasha                  34 MELO                      1:17.50 
 36  Nguyen, Huong D               30 CSPF                      1:18.00 
 37  Smith, Andrea G               34 MELO                      1:20.00 
 38  Porter, Susan E               33 MVM                       1:30.00 
 39  Panayotou, Dorothea Y         34 DAM                       1:30.00 
35-39
  1  Mc Kinney, Martie             36 STAN                      1:00.62 
  2  Luallen, Andrea L             35 GSM                       1:01.90 
  3  Moll, Tracie A                37 GOLD                      1:03.00 
  4  Williams, Susan O             35 ANCM                      1:03.70 
  5  Weiss, Sharon M               38 SNM                       1:04.30 
  6  Mc Cue, Marika W              38 ARIZ                      1:04.90 
  7  Rainer, Anna                  39 SCAM                      1:05.00 
  8  Jensen, Janna D. Jensen D     37 SNM                       1:05.11 
  9  Pretson, Susan H              38 MELO                      1:05.23 
 10  Fredrick, Dea M               39 USF                       1:06.00 
 11  Wilson, Lisa A                39 PNA                       1:06.00 
 12  Crouch, Kim H                 39 RMM                       1:06.11 
 13  Buxton, Sylvia C              35 DYNA                      1:06.34 
 14  Sterzer, Robin S              36 SJAM                      1:07.19 
 15  Salopek, Marion H             36 RGSC                      1:07.41 
 16  Glassman, Lucille R           38 LAM                       1:07.70 
 17  Moulton, Wendy S              35 RMM                       1:08.00 
 18  Demasi, Amy E                 38 SCSC                      1:08.70 
 19  Umbach, Elizabeth A           38 WMST                      1:09.13 
 20  Heer, Jackie A                35 LGSR                      1:10.00 
 21  Foster, Ann M                 38 ASC                       1:10.00 
 22  Klein, Jennifer A             35 MICH                      1:10.60 
 23  Petersen, Stephanie O         39 SLAM                      1:11.00 
 24  Considine-Miller, Ellen A.    37 WMST                      1:11.65 
 25  Holt, Claudia B               38 CSPF                      1:12.40 
 26  Kuwahara, Lisa K              38 UTAH                      1:12.45 
 27  Branscomb, Julie A            37 SRM                       1:14.93 
 28  MACIAS, Cristina              35 RGSC                      1:15.30 
 29  Edwards, Kris E               39 BGWM                      1:16.61 
 30  Apple, Holly S                36 MM                        1:17.42 
 31  Hewlin, Leanne M              35 SMMM                      1:18.00 
 32  Ferlin, Felicia F             37 UNAT                      1:18.80 
 33  Canning, Lynn A               39 SCAQ                      1:20.00 
 34  Hull, Mary M                  36 SWM                       1:27.67 
 35  Torres, Lisa M                39 LVTC                      1:38.00 
40-44
  1  Baker, Beth O                 40 VMST                      1:02.69 
  2  Joslin, Dea Ann               42 UNAT                      1:04.89 
  3  Crowder, Barbara W            43 SCSC                      1:06.50 
  4  Landers, Patty                44 WCM                       1:07.00 
  5  Cain, Mary M                  40 LOM                       1:07.30 
  6  Badger, Carol M               41 TOC                       1:08.00 
  7  O'Toole, Maureen E            40 TOC                       1:08.30 
  8  Main, Hilary H                41 UNAT                      1:08.50 
  9  Klein, Maria V                42 MVM                       1:08.70 
 10  Garnier, Kathy                40 RMM                       1:08.91 
 11  Mc Namara, Caren A            40 WCM                       1:09.50 
 12  Harris, Barbara               41 OREG                      1:09.50 
 13  Cunha, Elizabeth F            40 UNAT                      1:09.50 
 14  Lepinski, Cokie               41 RHMS                      1:09.99 
 15  Lloyd, Meg S                  40 STAN                      1:10.00 
 16  McGregor, Izzie A             42 TVM                       1:10.13 
 17  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           43 GOLD                      1:10.50 
 18  Dameron, Megan J              42 RAMS                      1:10.50 
 19  Greig, Melinda                43 AKMS                      1:10.50 
 20  Soso, Catherine G             43 WCM                       1:10.74 
 21  Lockhart, Christine N         43 USA                       1:10.80 
 22  Fischer-Colbrie, Lisa K       44 SCSC                      1:11.97 
 23  Wall, Eileen A                43 STAN                      1:12.50 
 24  Gerstmar, Rose M              41 OREG                      1:12.65 
 25  Moore, Olivia J               41 WCM                       1:12.80 
 26  Alvarez, Phyllis A            41 UCI                       1:13.38 
 27  Owen, Jennifer A              41 MEND                      1:13.50 
 28  Wencel, Sharon                42 HOTS                      1:13.70 
 29  Bartels, Hilary H             40 ACM                       1:14.00 
 30  Wheeler, Barbara C            44 TAM                       1:14.23 
 31  Eriksen, Felicia D            44 RHMS                      1:14.54 
 32  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      40 WCM                       1:14.60 
 33  Walker, Anita M               44 OKMS                      1:14.62 
 34  Ingraham, Susan R             41 TTEX                      1:14.70 
 35  Kleine-Spang, Morri           44 WH2O                      1:14.72 
 36  Reneau, Frances H             42 MELO                      1:15.00 
 37  Donahue, Susan V              40 MVM                       1:15.27 
 38  Foley, Sharon E               41 MACO                      1:15.90 
 39  Hazel, Janice L               42 MEND                      1:16.00 
 40  Mariani, Jeanne M.            42 ASC                       1:16.00 
 41  Maryatt, Victoria A           40 RAMS                      1:16.52 
 42  Carter, Laraine J             43 ACM                       1:16.73 
 43  Owen, Teresa M                43 TAM                       1:17.00 
 44  Crossley, Kim E               41 LM                        1:18.00 
 45  Tomlin, Julie B               42 RGSC                      1:18.00 
 46  Klingmann, Alice P            42 LVTC                      1:19.27 
 47  Cowley, Janet L               44 LVM                       1:23.00 
 48  Zumbro, Phyllis A             42 BGWM                      1:23.00 
 49  Hickel, Jessica J             42 CRUZ                      1:23.00 
 50  Hemauer, Carol J              44 LCAM                      1:34.00 
45-49
  1  Ogier, Danielle               48 UNAT                      1:07.70 
  2  Parisi, Robin B               46 MACO                      1:07.80 
  3  Sonner, Ritchie               45 AKMS                      1:10.12 
  4  Doman, Debra A                48 CHIC                      1:12.00 
  5  Flansburg, Debbie M           45 WCM                       1:12.00 
  6  Battin, Carolyn H             47 LVM                       1:13.18 
  7  Hardt, Leslie G               49 BGWM                      1:14.00 
  8  Taylor, Barbara G             46 YCRC                      1:15.03 
  9  Semonsen, Tina K              48 ROAD                      1:16.98 
 10  Langmuir, Virginia K          48 MELO                      1:17.00 
 11  Fox-Yoder, Kim A              45 WCM                       1:17.35 
 12  Adkison, Melissa              48 RHMS                      1:17.68 
 13  Clark, Elizabeth A.           47 UNAT                      1:20.00 
 14  Woodrow, Marcie               48 PCAT                      1:20.94 
 15  Higgins, Jane E               47 DAM                       1:22.07 
 16  Pinto, Rebecca A              46 MELO                      1:22.08 
 17  Cahill, Barby  D.             45 BAM                       1:23.00 
 18  Yoder, Margie E               48 RMM                       1:30.00 
 19  Tokars, Alice B               48 FOG                       1:37.70 
50-54
  1  Schmidt, Jonelle G            50 ARIZ                      1:07.20 
  2  Jones-Roy, Susan J            53 TAM                       1:08.00 
  3  Davis, Charlotte M            51 PNA                       1:13.00 
  4  Imwalle, Cathy J              51 OREG                      1:14.99 
  5  Cazalet, Shirley              51 TAM                       1:15.00 
  6  Alexander, Martha A           51 WCM                       1:15.50 
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             52 PNA                       1:16.39 
  8  Mac Murray, Holly L           50 NIAG                      1:16.93 
  9  Fouts, Susan J                50 RMM                       1:17.00 
 10  Frank, Mimi                   54 SLUG                      1:20.00 
 11  Shaps, Ruth Y                 53 MAM                       1:20.00 
 12  Tyler, A Susan                52 SNM                       1:20.01 
 13  Kahn, Sally G                 50 WCM                       1:21.89 
 14  Rousseau, Sandi               53 OREG                      1:22.00 
 15  Lim-Sharpe, Judy              50 ANCM                      1:23.50 
 16  Finch, Dale                   50 SMMM                      1:24.00 
 17  Felton, Linda R               50 LCAM                      1:24.00 
 18  Marvin, Kathleen E.           50 OSB                       1:24.50 
 19  Ford, Alice H                 50 MM                        1:24.65 
 20  Dybdahl, Dempsey              52 PNA                       1:28.00 
 21  Sutherland, Jani A            52 OREG                      1:30.41 
 22  Strickler, Elizabeth A        51 UNAT                      1:50.00 
55-59
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               56 LAM                       1:13.90 
  2  Sallee, Betty Ann             55 ACM                       1:14.00 
  3  Todd, Diana F                 57 SCAQ                      1:16.42 
  4  Ward, Joy                     58 OREG                      1:17.50 
  5  Marr, Jackie M                57 SDSM                      1:18.80 
  6  Kikut, Maureen                56 SLUG                      1:25.00 
  7  Bliss, Marilyn J              55 ALMA                      1:31.11 
  8  Taft, Lynne D                 59 SMMM                      1:32.56 
  9  Anziano, Marcia               56 RMM                       1:42.16 
 10  Krichbaum, Barbara J          58 VS                        1:43.00 
 11  Olsen, Sallie M               58 IM                        1:45.00 
 12  Litt, Arni H                  55 PNA                       1:45.25 
 13  Chin, Lisa                    57 WCM                       2:02.03 
60-64
  1  Newell, Sally N               63 NCMS                      1:23.90 
  2  Schreiner, Beth               60 DCM                       1:27.74 
  3  Zaremski, Barbara M           63 DCM                       1:28.50 
  4  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       60 SCAQ                      1:35.00 
  5  Stretch, Nancy A              61 TOC                       1:35.00 
  6  Silva, Erika E                63 AAM                       1:45.00 
  7  Curry, Kate                   64 MVM                       1:48.80 
65-69
  1  Callison, Barbara F           68 RINC                      1:33.00 
  2  Buchannan, Peggy              68 RMM                       1:48.44 
  3  Branscomb, Tessie L           65 MEND                      1:50.08 
  4  Sharp, Glenda B               65 IAMA                      1:50.10 
  5  Bryce, Karen G                67 PNA                       1:55.73 
  6  Morgan, Caroline M            69 UTAH                      2:15.00 
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail P                 71 RPMS                      1:24.50 
  2  Bohl, Nan H                   72 MOVY                      1:38.82 
  3  Gruender, Edie                72 ARIZ                      1:46.88 
  4  Danto, Eloise                 73 RINC                      2:10.00 
  5  Germolus, Dixie C.            74 WCM                       2:11.04 
  6  Owens, Barbara R              71 USF                       2:31.00 
  7  Mac Beth, Nancy K             72 ARIZ                      3:30.45 
75-79
  1  Carr, Florence E              75 FMM                       1:40.79 
  2  Meyer, Margery                78 TOC                       1:50.00 
  3  Blackledge, Nan L             76 RINC                      2:00.32 
80-84
  1  Etienne, Audrey H             84 SMMM                      2:23.00 
  2  Brown, Mardie L               84 NEM                       2:43.38 
  3  Taft, Zada W                  81 SMMM                      3:01.55 
85-89
  1  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            86 NMMS                      2:22.10 
  2  Browne, Ivy V                 86 SNM                       3:02.00 
  3  Buel, Hilda G                 87 SMMM                      4:13.00 
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #35
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #44
Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #47