2001 USMS Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]

Event 23  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
18 & Under
  1  Puryear, Russ                  1 AAM                         33.40 
19-24
  1  Sohmen, Philip                22 STAN                        21.50 
  2  Gilchrest, Arthur A           24 GSM                         21.60 
  3  Berner, Gregory K             23 WCM                         21.60 
  4  Skruzny, Jindra               19 WCM                         22.00 
  5  Conway, Adam M                22 SDSM                        22.02 
  6  Benton, Kevin A               19 WCM                         22.13 
  7  Chapman, Michael C            24 NVVM                        22.30 
  8  Foster, Brendon M             24 STAN                        22.32 
  9  Poropat, Michael A            24 CHIC                        22.33 
 10  Lopez, Marco A                24 WSYM                        22.36 
 11  Wood, Andrew T                24 USF                         22.50 
 12  Murray, John I                24 STAN                        22.51 
 13  Meadows, Raymond A            21 UCSB                        22.80 
 14  Stanton IV, Wright            21 RGSC                        22.85 
 15  Wygodzki, Jack J              21 SSST                        22.90 
 16  Petrie, Trevor W              21 BMS                         23.03 
 17  Judd, Matt W                  22 DAM                         23.10 
 18  Budke, Jeff                   23 WCM                         23.30 
 19  Culver, Ian P                 24 ROSE                        23.32 
 20  Ip, Eric J                    21 DAM                         23.48 
 21  Hildenbrand, Stefan M         24 ARIZ                        23.50 
 22  Wyles, Eric J                 24 WCM                         23.51 
 23  Morris, Grayson E             24 FIRE                        23.56 
 24  Salvesen, Kraig G             21 MELO                        23.64 
 25  Mills, Jamie                  24 IM                          23.66 
 26  Levan, Steven B               23 NEM                         23.75 
 27  Stanton, Jeremiah             22 RGSC                        23.83 
 28  McGlynn, David E              24 UTAH                        23.86 
 29  Frankel, Aaron J              21 FIRE                        24.00 
 30  Tolsky, Ben S                 20 UIUC                        24.00 
 31  O'Keefe, Patrick F            21 WPM                         24.01 
 32  Ulrey, Sean M                 23 WHSC                        24.16 
 33  Bergen, Scott T               22 SLUG                        24.16 
 34  Miller, James C               19 VMST                        24.20 
 35  Hendro, Dewo                  20 WCM                         24.59 
 36  Dupree, Jacob D               19 RNTS                        24.81 
 37  Ford, Alexander L             22 SCAM                        25.00 
 38  Bartley, Ted                  20 UCSB                        25.00 
 39  Carse, Michael R              21 SCAM                        27.19 
25-29
  1  Roestenberg, Andreas          29 CLVM                        20.89 
  2  Wegner, Dan                   29 SCAQ                        21.23 
  3  Wanie, Lee G                  27 TOC                         21.30 
  4  Sawin, Curtis                 29 GSM                         21.55 
  5  Richmond, Donald J            28 DAM                         21.83 
  6  Liggett, Michael R            26 DYNA                        21.90 
  7  MACKENZIE, Robert C           27 TAM                         21.90 
  8  Rountree, Jonathan D          26 UNAT                        21.90 
  9  LO, Shannon P                 29 STAN                        21.96 
 10  Sagisi, Patrick C             29 TOC                         22.01 
 11  Gilbert, Rick                 29 ARIZ                        22.20 
 12  Goldman, Mark S               29 NEM                         22.25 
 13  Riffell, Jeff A               26 SDSM                        22.33 
 14  Frohlich, Jon W               28 UTAH                        22.44 
 15  Larson, Gary L                29 TOC                         22.52 
 16  Royer, Harrison R             25 DYNA                        22.68 
 17  So, Stephen S                 26 ARIZ                        22.70 
 18  Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas        26 UNAT                        22.80 
 19  Chang, Alvin H                26 DAM                         22.90 
 20  Ridosko, Daniel               27 TVM                         22.90 
 21  Terndrup, Seth P              25 NOVA                        22.91 
 22  Kanner, Daniel F              27 UNAT                        22.95 
 23  Marlow, Jarvis I              25 LVM                         22.95 
 24  McGoldrick, Tim A             27 SLUG                        22.98 
 25  Yoder, Mark R                 27 UCSB                        23.00 
 26  Henderson, Scott L            29 STAN                        23.10 
 27  Sears, James T                25 CGIS                        23.18 
 28  Sand, Ryan D                  26 SJAM                        23.25 
 29  Dean, Barkleyd W              27 WACM                        23.40 
 30  Tomson, Farol L               29 UIUC                        23.41 
 31  Bowker, Dane K                26 SDSM                        23.42 
 32  Creaves, Gordon A             29 NVVM                        23.43 
 33  Benedick, Christopher M       29 TERA                        23.50 
 34  Riegels, Nicholas A           25 DAM                         23.88 
 35  MACEIRA, Todd M               27 ALEX                        23.98 
 36  McAteer, Timothy B            25 SNM                         24.00 
 37  Wen, Patrick J                28 UCLA                        24.00 
 38  Paz, Robert L                 26 LAM                         24.00 
 39  Picon, Juan C                 29 OMAH                        24.01 
 40  Kennedy, James J              26 SAC                         24.50 
 41  Poggemann, Felix G            28 WCM                         24.60 
 42  Marshall, Jeffrey J           26 CLVM                        25.80 
 43  Preston, Jared M              25 MELO                        26.27 
 44  Jepson, Linc K                27 RINC                        27.00 
 45  Rosales, Daniel A             25 STAN                        30.00 
 46  Foronda, Paul F               29 MVM                         34.00 
 47  Gaetz, Cory J                 25 MVM                         40.00 
30-34
  1  Bohlman, Andrew L             30 SNM                         20.92 
  2  Osborn, Erik C                33 ANCM                        21.22 
  3  Bergen, Bert                  34 SLUG                        21.25 
  4  Boyd, Timothy L               30 ANCM                        21.33 
  5  Larson, Greg D                31 TOC                         21.50 
  6  Everist, Kirk F               34 TOC                         21.80 
  7  Littlefield, Paul G           31 STAN                        21.80 
  8  Roddin, Jeffrey H             32 ANCM                        21.84 
  9  Matheson, Brent               34 GSM                         21.90 
 10  Laurie, Rob K                 34 SNM                         22.00 
 11  Osborn, Kris J                32 DYNA                        22.10 
 12  Ruggiero, Mike W              32 WPM                         22.20 
 13  Padgett, David N              32 UNAT                        22.20 
 14  Giambalvo, William C          34 TGM                         22.25 
 15  Willick, Marc I               32 SCAQ                        22.30 
 16  Boxmeyer, John                31 SDSM                        22.33 
 17  Owen, ED G                    30 MELO                        22.40 
 18  Won, Randy                    32 SAC                         22.48 
 19  Berg, Roy A                   32 INWM                        22.55 
 20  Mendre, William R             33 CLVM                        22.55 
 21  Goth, Stephen J               32 TOC                         22.56 
 22  Tallman, Gerry L              33 OSB                         22.60 
 23  Boosin, Michael J             34 METR                        22.78 
 24  Rodgers, Jeffrey M            34 WCM                         22.89 
 25  Fredrick, Derron C            33 OMAH                        22.90 
 26  Fairbanks, Daniel J           32 DYNA                        22.90 
 27  Luebbe, James G               33 LAKE                        22.90 
 28  Childs, Robert M              31 TOC                         22.98 
 29  Mueller, Marcus A             31 TAM                         23.00 
 30  Brady, Chris                  30 UTAH                        23.00 
 31  Petrilla, Eric A              31 SNM                         23.03 
 32  O'Connor, John P              32 RMM                         23.09 
 33  Johnson, Scott V              30 RGSC                        23.10 
 34  Bledsoe, Daniel B             31 WCM                         23.11 
 35  Robling, Steve W              31 PALM                        23.26 
 36  Simon, Jonathan P             33 REDT                        23.29 
 37  Hoftyzer, Ernie               31 DAM                         23.50 
 38  Tremblay, Raymond L           30 LAPS                        23.60 
 39  Bohm, Eric C                  34 WCM                         23.60 
 40  Ferreira, Kevin J             31 OREG                        23.68 
 41  Webb, John F                  32 SAM                         23.80 
 42  Heaney, Michael P             34 WCM                         23.84 
 43  Norris, Pat                   33 WMST                        23.92 
 44  Tomerlin, Daniel L            33 WCM                         24.01 
 45  Scotty, Domenic J             30 VMST                        24.06 
 46  Velasco, Tim                  34 AAM                         24.99 
 47  Gehant, Luc D                 30 IM                          25.00 
 48  Chuchro, Doug A               32 SCAM                        26.00 
 49  Baker, Gary J                 33 MVM                         26.70 
 50  Elletson, Lane W              31 CLVM                        26.90 
 51  Gottsche, Gordon P            34 SMMM                        27.00 
 52  Barrie, G. Chris              33 CSPF                        27.71 
 53  Gernaat, Russell              34 UNAT                        28.00 
 54  Masters, Glenn D              32 NVVM                        28.50 
 55  Cooper, Eric B                33 UNAT                        33.00 
35-39
  1  Fell, Michael A               39 ANCM                        21.19 
  2  Smith, John C                 39 DAMM                        21.30 
  3  Cavanaugh, Christopher C      38 SCSC                        21.34 
  4  Boatwright, David E           39 WCM                         21.50 
  5  Cavanaugh, Kevin L            37 SCSC                        22.00 
  6  Lum, Bryant J                 39 VCM                         22.10 
  7  Flood, Christopher H          38 VMST                        22.45 
  8  Kanner, Brian S               35 UNAT                        22.50 
  9  Cook, Lawrence S              36 WHSC                        22.50 
 10  Middleton, James G            38 WCM                         22.50 
 11  Stahl, Stephen A.             36 WCM                         22.53 
 12  Lewis, Rory B                 39 ANCM                        22.72 
 13  Fish, Robert A                37 PNA                         22.77 
 14  Holmes, Dave S                36 METR                        22.80 
 15  Fogg, BJ                      37 STAN                        22.86 
 16  Matte, Norman G               36 SLUG                        22.90 
 17  Young, Robert A               36 IM                          22.99 
 18  Vagnoni, Adrian F             39 MICH                        23.00 
 19  Tom, Neuhold-Huber M          39 WHAM                        23.00 
 20  Lenhart, Larry J              37 SCSC                        23.00 
 21  Mortensen, Franz              37 SCSC                        23.00 
 22  Hicks, Steve S                35 GOLD                        23.09 
 23  Allen, Brant C                38 SNM                         23.10 
 24  Remmert, Greg A               38 WCM                         23.20 
 25  Moore, Michael R              37 SCSC                        23.22 
 26  Clark, Henry L                35 MOB                         23.23 
 27  Brisbane, Roger S             36 UNAT                        23.25 
 28  Gormly, Sherwin J             39 CVM                         23.50 
 29  Smith, Don G                  39 VCM                         23.50 
 30  West, Scott W                 37 SMMM                        23.50 
 31  Tengrotenhuis, Dirk A         35 TOC                         23.50 
 32  Parmentier, Steve D           35 OREG                        23.58 
 33  Dempsey, Michael F            37 MICH                        23.60 
 34  Levy, Daniel J                35 WPM                         23.87 
 35  Kuhn, Bill A                  35 OSB                         23.90 
 36  Rodriguez, Rick A             38 OREG                        23.95 
 37  Paller, Craig A               35 IM                          24.00 
 38  Benner, Devin                 35 MICH                        24.10 
 39  Mosse, Anthony R              36 TOC                         24.10 
 40  Faley, Jeff                   36 DAM                         24.10 
 41  Salopek, David P.             38 RGSC                        24.17 
 42  Moore, John R                 37 MELO                        24.19 
 43  Bird, Frank                   37 SLUG                        24.20 
 44  Parker, John C                38 CRUZ                        24.35 
 45  Sherlock, Dave J.             36 SAM                         24.44 
 46  Gardner, Nick                 35 SCAQ                        24.71 
 47  Mein, Eric T                  36 WCM                         24.90 
 48  Koelzer, Timothy G            38 LM                          24.90 
 49  Thompson, Gary D              35 LVM                         25.29 
 50  Gould, Tom A                  36 RMM                         25.50 
 51  Harding, Scott I              39 AAM                         25.60 
 52  Mansfield, Paul B             38 HTUB                        26.00 
 53  Marshall, Scott F             39 MELO                        26.29 
 54  Benz, Andrew F                35 TEME                        26.80 
 55  Murphy, Mark T                35 NEM                         27.12 
 56  Hecker, Dennis                37 CLVM                        27.32 
 57  Glynn, Bob D                  35 WCM                         27.50 
 58  Anderson, Scott T             39 SCSC                        27.50 
 59  Hecker, Ron K                 35 CLVM                        29.02 
 60  Verheijden, Ivo P             35 RINC                        31.00 
 61  Goulet, Ray C                 38 MVM                         35.00 
 62  O'Neil, Richard R             39 SLOM                        36.00 
40-44
  1  Smith, Paul L                 41 VS                          21.40 
  2  Britt, Clay                   40 ANCM                        21.50 
  3  Oppenborn, Hank               43 GOLD                        21.90 
  4  Kozlowski, Kirk E             43 MVM                         22.20 
  5  George, Steve A               41 OREG                        22.50 
  6  McCabe, Tom                   43 IM                          22.50 
  7  Jensen, Kirk L                40 TOC                         22.50 
  8  Nunan, Peter D                43 SCSC                        22.59 
  9  Vahle, Stephen N              40 UNAT                        22.60 
 10  Goldbloom, Robert M           41 METR                        22.60 
 11  Carter, Paul V.               43 SCAQ                        22.70 
 12  Sanders, Gregg R              42 RAMS                        22.77 
 13  Berryhill, Keith C            41 GAJA                        22.88 
 14  McIntosh, Douglas F           41 NCMS                        22.88 
 15  Daniels, Charles M            44 WCM                         23.00 
 16  Lehman, Fritz E               42 NCMS                        23.00 
 17  Lundberg, David               40 TOC                         23.00 
 18  Drapeau, David J              40 SCAQ                        23.10 
 19  Steinbrinck, Scott K          41 UNAT                        23.28 
 20  Yates, Michael J              43 UNAT                        23.75 
 21  Nelson, Kurt D                41 RMM                         23.80 
 22  Thomas, Andrew C              43 MESC                        23.85 
 23  Wall, J Joseph                41 LGSR                        23.91 
 24  Humphrey, Al S                41 MELO                        23.93 
 25  Rowland, Jim                  40 IM                          23.99 
 26  Wessbecher, Uwe W             40 LAM                         24.00 
 27  Salvador, Mark A              43 UNAT                        24.00 
 28  Harrison, Ryan A              41 WCM                         24.04 
 29  Dewey, Andrew                 42 WHSC                        24.26 
 30  Singley, David W              43 UNAT                        24.35 
 31  Drust, Robert A               40 UNAT                        24.40 
 32  Bean, John L                  41 CRUZ                        24.50 
 33  Schleelein, Eric J            43 TOC                         24.50 
 34  Stiling, Douglas E            43 SRM                         24.50 
 35  Morales, John R               43 SRM                         24.50 
 36  Parker, Dave B                41 TXAM                        24.50 
 37  Curphey, Jim D                42 GCMT                        24.50 
 38  James, Sean P                 42 BGWM                        24.50 
 39  North, Harry S                42 SRM                         24.50 
 40  Gibson, Gary A                43 RINC                        24.60 
 41  McNeil, Don                   44 MICH                        24.60 
 42  Anderson, Michael D           42 DYNA                        24.62 
 43  Simmons, Robin A.             42 GMUP                        24.63 
 44  Bradley, William N            44 MVM                         24.64 
 45  Pluemer, Andreas              43 SCSC                        24.64 
 46  Bixby, William K              43 DAMM                        24.70 
 47  Huber, Craig                  41 SCSC                        24.70 
 48  Maryatt, Andrew T             40 RAMS                        24.70 
 49  Jones, Michael P              40 PNA                         24.78 
 50  Schaeffer, Michael J          44 PNA                         24.79 
 51  Virjee, Fram M                40 LAPS                        24.80 
 52  Sihner, Craig D               41 MAM                         24.84 
 53  Fitzgibbons, Brian J          44 TSUN                        25.00 
 54  Moll, Drew                    42 GMUP                        25.00 
 55  Kingery, David A              43 LM                          25.50 
 56  Glaves, Anthony P             43 RINC                        25.90 
 57  Beza, Ion A                   42 SDSM                        26.63 
 58  Tolin, Robert K               44 SLOM                        26.71 
 59  Nelson, Christian M           43 SCMI                        27.01 
 60  Bartholomew, David M          41 LAPS                        27.10 
 61  Greenough, Craig V            42 DAM                         27.14 
 62  Shanks, Eric H                42 RNTS                        27.40 
 63  Rader, David M                40 STAN                        27.50 
 64  Dornan, Earle M.              41 ARIZ                        27.67 
 65  Shaughnessy, Jim              40 TSUN                        27.90 
 66  Otto, Joseph N                43 DAM                         28.00 
 67  Pyrch, Michael J              42 SCSC                        28.00 
 68  Dalarossa, Daniel             40 CSPF                        28.44 
 69  Sharpe, Randell B             43 AAM                         29.00 
 70  Herrera, Glenn A              41 ART                         36.00 
 71  Ruggle, Chris J               42 IMFM                        37.00 
45-49
  1  Van Boer, Eric D              46 RHMS                        22.80 
  2  Mann, Michael T               46 RMM                         22.90 
  3  Krauser, Larry B              47 INWM                        23.08 
  4  Graham, Donald G              46 UNAT                        23.14 
  5  Roy, Jeff D                   45 TVM                         23.20 
  6  Burchfield, Dan M             45 ARIZ                        23.24 
  7  Sharpe, Kenneth N             48 DYNA                        23.33 
  8  Roth, Barry                   46 ARIZ                        23.36 
  9  Long, Steve                   45 FCMS                        23.45 
 10  Piecuch, John T               45 ARIZ                        23.50 
 11  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            46 LAPS                        23.50 
 12  Ryder, Mike J                 46 SNM                         23.68 
 13  Jacobs, Ronald                49 PNA                         23.71 
 14  Delaney, Mike                 46 NEM                         23.72 
 15  Patterson, Mike               47 LAPS                        23.80 
 16  Myers, Greg A                 49 TOC                         23.87 
 17  Kent, Cary E                  49 WCM                         23.88 
 18  Smith, Frnk R                 45 SAM                         23.99 
 19  Rourke, Jonathan M            46 NEM                         24.00 
 20  Hall, John A                  47 MESC                        24.00 
 21  Laughlin, Patrick O           46 DYNA                        24.19 
 22  Kelly, Marc                   46 SLUG                        24.30 
 23  Hart, Gene E                  48 WCM                         24.50 
 24  Martin, John A                45 IM                          24.50 
 25  Hotmer, Ron R                 47 IMFM                        24.50 
 26  Weber, Gregory J              47 IM                          24.50 
 27  Bacci, Don R                  48 SJAM                        24.50 
 28  Figueroa, Steve               48 CVM                         24.51 
 29  Darlington, Taite             45 SMMM                        24.60 
 30  Clark, Victor L               45 SLAM                        24.66 
 31  Alexander, J Rich             45 UNAT                        24.80 
 32  Thompson, Steve P             47 DYNA                        24.90 
 33  Meltz, Steve Y.               48 NEM                         25.00 
 34  Falla, Kerry B                46 RINC                        25.00 
 35  Norman, Mark B                46 UNAT                        25.15 
 36  Devins, Jeff W                48 KONA                        25.20 
 37  Wagoner, Victor E             45 LAPS                        25.21 
 38  Ponce, Gustavo                49 OSB                         25.30 
 39  Ahlman, David C               49 WCM                         25.50 
 40  Ottersen, Craig M             48 UNAT                        25.60 
 41  Stanton, Wright III           49 RGSC                        25.66 
 42  Ferrassoli, Orlando S         48 UNAT                        25.70 
 43  Skinner, Peter K              46 STAN                        26.00 
 44  Murphy, Duff                  47 ROSE                        26.00 
 45  Alderson, Tom R               49 MAM                         26.40 
 46  Grilli, David J               46 NEM                         26.50 
 47  Williams, Roger D             49 SEA                         26.60 
 48  Sawrey-Kubicek, Phillip K     46 LM                          26.68 
 49  Bannan, Charles               49 SCSC                        26.91 
 50  Smith, Douglas L              49 UTAH                        26.94 
 51  Levine, Arnold W              47 CUDA                        27.00 
 52  Mayers, Roberto J             47 SCSC                        27.12 
 53  Silva, Sergio B               46 TAM                         27.20 
 54  Perry, Don R                  48 ARIZ                        27.64 
 55  Heller, Jeff J                47 WCW                         27.90 
 56  Rodriguez, Robert M           47 MEND                        29.50 
 57  Shaw, Gary D                  46 UTAH                        30.08 
 58  King, John A                  46 WCM                         30.70 
 59  Moore, Walter M               47 SCSC                        45.15 
50-54
  1  Thomas, Dick W.               53 LAM                         23.45 
  2  McPherson, Andrew M           54 DAM                         23.50 
  3  Dewitt, Peter                 50 GRIN                        24.26 
  4  Mehl, Don                     50 RGSC                        24.36 
  5  Meyer, Jan B                  53 BGWM                        24.50 
  6  Oates, David R                50 GMUP                        24.50 
  7  Downer, John D                50 WCM                         24.60 
  8  Williams, Kent B              51 WCM                         24.70 
  9  Crew, Charles D               53 WHSC                        24.82 
 10  Maestre, Robert A             51 MACO                        24.89 
 11  De Lacy, James R              54 WCM                         24.90 
 12  Agabashian, Rudolph A         50 BGWM                        25.00 
 13  Lintz, Steven P               50 SNM                         25.12 
 14  Rollins, Bruce W              51 WHSC                        25.20 
 15  Brown, Randy I                53 SMMM                        25.20 
 16  Richards, Ron S               50 OREG                        25.20 
 17  Meyerhoff, Rick D             54 UNAT                        25.20 
 18  Lehmann, Jim C                54 UNAT                        25.20 
 19  Miller, Jim W                 50 VMST                        25.30 
 20  Wickham, Robert C             50 STAR                        25.50 
 21  Barthold, Bill                52 TOC                         25.52 
 22  Gruber, Glenn A               51 CPM                         25.91 
 23  Kriss, James R                51 SAM                         26.00 
 24  Bastman, Anders F             53 TBAC                        26.12 
 25  Parlapiano, Gary J            54 TAM                         26.25 
 26  Napier, Charles               50 RGSC                        26.39 
 27  McKenzie, Don W               54 SNM                         26.40 
 28  Nelson, Neil C                53 WCM                         26.60 
 29  Keller, John V                51 WCM                         27.00 
 30  Wright, Junior                50 AAM                         27.06 
 31  Moon, Kirk L                  50 USF                         27.22 
 32  Woodliff, Robert              54 UTAH                        27.50 
 33  Dick, Bill                    54 ACM                         28.00 
 34  Flickinger, Tom R             53 WCM                         28.50 
 35  Wakeman, Stan J               53 WCM                         28.50 
 36  Trivett, Richard L            53 RAMS                        28.54 
 37  Shields, William S            51 UTAH                        29.08 
 38  Pease, Greg R                 50 AKMS                        30.69 
 39  Bobay, Steven L               50 SCSC                        31.00 
 40  Czerwinski, Charles R         50 SJAM                        33.00 
 41  Steager, Ron                  53 WCM                         34.00 
 42  Lee, Dennis L                 50 AAM                         35.40 
 43  Press, James E                54 UNAT                        40.00 
55-59
  1  Clark, Steve E                57 TOC                         24.00 
  2  Elder, James E                58 TOC                         24.00 
  3  Ahern, Michael L              56 SDSM                        24.00 
  4  Olson, Robert H               56 TAM                         24.50 
  5  Dennis, D Craig               55 WCM                         24.76 
  6  Galine, Donald L              55 SMMM                        24.88 
  7  Landis, Tom                   59 OREG                        25.20 
  8  Van Scoyk, Jonathan L         55 DSSM                        25.80 
  9  Veith, Michael D              55 INWM                        25.80 
 10  Viguie, George C              56 RHMS                        26.00 
 11  Lodwig, Keefe L               57 LAM                         26.00 
 12  Burr, Ken M                   56 WCM                         26.10 
 13  Mortenson, John A             55 UNAT                        26.40 
 14  Boak, Thomas D                57 LAM                         26.50 
 15  Neuman, Carl F                58 TAM                         26.50 
 16  Keane, Jim J                  56 1776                        26.50 
 17  Jacobberger, Richard K        55 OAK                         26.80 
 18  Dotzler, Fred J               55 SCSC                        27.00 
 19  Kennelly, Fred S              57 UNAT                        27.10 
 20  Anderson, Eric R              56 CSPF                        27.35 
 21  Crotts, Roland                58 TAM                         28.95 
 22  Matthews, Burny E             56 AAM                         29.06 
 23  Becker, Joel M                55 ALMA                        29.20 
 24  Walker, Joseph R              59 SNM                         30.00 
 25  Conn, Robert S                58 MOVY                        30.10 
 26  Frank, Howard G               59 HTUB                        30.30 
 27  Boscovich, Harold O           59 WCM                         32.00 
 28  Kurtzman, Woof                55 STAN                        33.60 
60-64
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 64 OSB                         24.00 
  2  Clark, Jerry                  63 NCMS                        25.25 
  3  Krueger, James                62 TOC                         25.70 
  4  Raven, Charles H              62 TOC                         26.01 
  5  Thornton, Tim C               64 MHM                         26.80 
  6  Walsh, Barry                  60 BGSU                        27.00 
  7  Harrison, David               63 1776                        27.30 
  8  Southall, Henry               61 VERM                        27.50 
  9  Gill, Jeff                    61 GOLD                        28.50 
 10  Murakawa, Yoshio              61 ECAM                        28.80 
 11  Barnitz, Reed                 61 NMMS                        28.92 
 12  Duley, James R                62 LAM                         29.06 
 13  Kleman, Karl                  60 TCAM                        29.45 
 14  Parsons, Donald W             60 ALEX                        29.47 
 15  May, George                   63 WMAC                        30.00 
 16  Panko, Stanley E              63 SMMM                        31.00 
 17  Donner, Richard C             64 RINC                        31.31 
65-69
  1  Cavanaugh, Cav                65 GOLD                        25.10 
  2  Bailie, Bob                   65 TTEX                        25.37 
  3  Radcliff, David A             67 OREG                        27.20 
  4  Taft, Peter R                 65 SCAQ                        27.30 
  5  Weick, Richard F              67 OREG                        27.55 
  6  Ferguson, Eugene C            68 TTEX                        27.85 
  7  Thayer, George D              65 OREG                        28.00 
  8  Osborne, Daniel R             67 USF                         28.00 
  9  Stupfel, Norman E             68 SMMM                        28.39 
 10  Mayo, Robert W                67 WCM                         28.60 
 11  Sulzbach, John F              67 MELO                        28.62 
 12  Slawson, Dick                 65 OREG                        28.82 
 13  Taylor, Robert L              67 UNAT                        30.03 
 14  Smethurst, Everett W          66 NOVA                        30.50 
 15  Bowles, Raymond T             65 WPM                         31.00 
 16  Pedder, Stan                  66 WCM                         31.00 
 17  O'Brien, Parry                69 SDSM                        31.05 
 18  Michie, Jim L                 68 RMM                         33.40 
 19  Barry, Joe G                  65 WCM                         34.00 
 20  Schofield, Steven E           69 SWM                         34.11 
70-74
  1  Baldwin, Chuck C              71 TTEX                        26.80 
  2  Baker, Donald J               70 SDSM                        28.90 
  3  Kimball, Ken R                70 SDSM                        29.50 
  4  Campbell, Roger C             70 SMMM                        31.00 
  5  Stupfel, Don L                73 SMMM                        33.34 
  6  Herzer, Don E                 72 TVM                         39.00 
  7  Hemeon, Rosse F               70 ALMA                        40.00 
75-79
  1  Piemme, Frank M               76 OSB                         27.50 
  2  Grannis, Frank R              76 TOC                         32.20 
  3  Sigersmith, Robert E          76 SPCO                        34.11 
  4  Wynn, Willis D                78 UTAH                        35.33 
  5  Reed, Donald F                76 TVM                         38.00 
  6  Seliber, Joe                  75 SMMM                        40.00 
  7  Geffert, Andrew G             76 UNAT                        40.54 
  8  High, Fred C                  79 SMMM                        59.61 
80-84
  1  Richards, Hugh S              80 RMM                         32.00 
  2  Johnston, William H           82 WCM                         34.50 
  3  Mosard, Robert                80 METR                        39.61 
  4  Lassins, Edgar E              81 SDSM                        50.04 
  5  Keller, Walter L              82 RINC                        58.00 
85-89
  1  Hart, Larry                   89 DAMM                      1:01.62 
  2  Erlandson, Roy M              87 UNAT                      1:02.00 
90-94
  1  Irvine, Joe S                 90 TTEX                        59.55 
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #52
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #41
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #43