2001 USMS Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]

Event 43  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
19-24
  1  Gilchrest, Arthur A           24 GSM                         47.20 
  2  Lopez, Marco A                24 WSYM                        48.00 
  3  Sohmen, Philip                22 STAN                        48.10 
  4  Benton, Kevin A               19 WCM                         48.14 
  5  Hottle, Nathan E              24 SLUG                        48.50 
  6  Wood, Andrew T                24 USF                         48.50 
  7  Conway, Adam M                22 SDSM                        49.05 
  8  Skruzny, Jindra               19 WCM                         49.20 
  9  Poropat, Michael A            24 CHIC                        49.50 
 10  Budke, Jeff                   23 WCM                         49.50 
 11  Murray, John I                24 STAN                        49.98 
 12  Meadows, Raymond A            21 UCSB                        50.00 
 13  Petrie, Trevor W              21 BMS                         50.06 
 14  Wygodzki, Jack J              21 SSST                        50.06 
 15  Wyles, Eric J                 24 WCM                         50.11 
 16  Foster, Brendon M             24 STAN                        50.30 
 17  Johansen, Nick A              22 UNAT                        50.71 
 18  Morris, Grayson E             24 FIRE                        51.00 
 19  Chapman, Michael C            24 NVVM                        51.25 
 20  Stanton IV, Wright            21 RGSC                        51.36 
 21  Hildenbrand, Stefan M         24 ARIZ                        51.50 
 22  Hardcastle, Holden P          23 USF                         51.85 
 23  McGlynn, David E              24 UTAH                        51.90 
 24  Judd, Matt W                  22 DAM                         52.00 
 25  Wong, Aaron K                 24 MVM                         52.00 
 26  McNeil, Cameron               19 MICH                        52.28 
 27  Mills, Jamie                  24 IM                          52.33 
 28  Levan, Steven B               23 NEM                         52.70 
 29  Reynoso, Steven M             24 TVM                         52.99 
 30  Salvesen, Kraig G             21 MELO                        53.00 
 31  McGhee, Steve D               21 UCSB                        53.05 
 32  Stanton, Jeremiah             22 RGSC                        53.22 
 33  Ulrey, Sean M                 23 WHSC                        53.36 
 34  Frankel, Aaron J              21 FIRE                        53.40 
 35  Raffaelli, Robb L             22 VCM                         53.40 
 36  Hutt, Chris                   21 OMAH                        53.68 
 37  Lewis, Marc R                 23 LM                          54.00 
 38  Briney, Patrick J             20 SCAM                        55.00 
 39  Bartley, Ted                  20 UCSB                        55.00 
 40  Noone, Steve G                22 SLOM                        56.20 
 41  Miller, James C               19 VMST                        58.20 
 42  O'Keefe, Patrick F            21 WPM                         58.83 
 43  Dupree, Jacob D               19 RNTS                        59.69 
 44  Tolsky, Ben S                 20 UIUC                      1:05.00 
25-29
  1  Roestenberg, Andreas          29 CLVM                        45.31 
  2  Sawin, Curtis                 29 GSM                         46.46 
  3  Wegner, Dan                   29 SCAQ                        46.56 
  4  Wanie, Lee G                  27 TOC                         46.60 
  5  Chang, Alvin H                26 DAM                         47.00 
  6  DeFabrique, Yann J            27 SCSC                        47.00 
  7  Richmond, Donald J            28 DAM                         47.01 
  8  Liggett, Michael R            26 DYNA                        47.20 
  9  MACKENZIE, Robert C           27 TAM                         48.00 
 10  Cunningham, Brian D           28 IM                          48.74 
 11  LO, Shannon P                 29 STAN                        48.97 
 12  Thorum, Thomas M              28 UTAH                        49.00 
 13  Manley, Michael S             25 OSB                         49.25 
 14  Gilbert, Rick                 29 ARIZ                        49.26 
 15  Royer, Harrison R             25 DYNA                        49.52 
 16  Sagisi, Patrick C             29 TOC                         49.75 
 17  Riffell, Jeff A               26 SDSM                        49.92 
 18  Kanner, Daniel F              27 UNAT                        49.97 
 19  Peck, Daniel S                25 SDSM                        49.99 
 20  Oliver, John Y                26 DAM                         50.00 
 21  Fletcher, Ken B               26 NEM                         50.00 
 22  Yoder, Mark R                 27 UCSB                        50.00 
 23  So, Stephen S                 26 ARIZ                        50.06 
 24  McGoldrick, Tim A             27 SLUG                        50.10 
 25  Frohlich, Jon W               28 UTAH                        50.11 
 26  Kelly, Andrew C               26 USF                         50.21 
 27  Henderson, Scott L            29 STAN                        50.50 
 28  Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas        26 UNAT                        50.50 
 29  Ridosko, Daniel               27 TVM                         50.70 
 30  Larson, Gary L                29 TOC                         50.79 
 31  Terndrup, Seth P              25 NOVA                        50.89 
 32  Rodriguez, Ivan J             26 ADMS                        51.30 
 33  Marlow, Jarvis I              25 LVM                         51.32 
 34  Trenev, Andrew P              25 WCM                         51.50 
 35  Sand, Ryan D                  26 SJAM                        51.51 
 36  Tomson, Farol L               29 UIUC                        51.70 
 37  Paz, Robert L                 26 LAM                         52.00 
 38  Bowker, Dane K                26 SDSM                        52.01 
 39  Dean, Barkleyd W              27 WACM                        52.14 
 40  Kennedy, James J              26 SAC                         52.40 
 41  Schurhoff, David G            29 LM                          52.80 
 42  MACEIRA, Todd M               27 ALEX                        53.19 
 43  Riegels, Nicholas A           25 DAM                         54.00 
 44  Creaves, Gordon A             29 NVVM                        54.90 
 45  Gavrilov, Svyatoslav          25 ROAD                        55.00 
 46  Hynes, Brodie                 26 ORLM                        57.19 
 47  Shinn, David Y                25 DYNA                        57.70 
 48  Wen, Patrick J                28 UCLA                        57.80 
 49  Marshall, Jeffrey J           26 CLVM                        58.30 
 50  Jepson, Linc K                27 RINC                      1:05.00 
 51  Gaetz, Cory J                 25 MVM                       1:23.00 
30-34
  1  Boyd, Timothy L               30 ANCM                        45.73 
  2  Bohlman, Andrew L             30 SNM                         46.00 
  3  Everist, Kirk F               34 TOC                         46.80 
  4  Osborn, Erik C                33 ANCM                        46.88 
  5  Bergen, Bert                  34 SLUG                        47.25 
  6  Littlefield, Paul G           31 STAN                        47.80 
  7  Osborn, Kris J                32 DYNA                        47.90 
  8  Padgett, David N              32 UNAT                        48.00 
  9  Rodic, Nenad                  30 SNM                         48.06 
 10  Laurie, Rob K                 34 SNM                         48.37 
 11  Willick, Marc I               32 SCAQ                        48.48 
 12  Matheson, Brent               34 GSM                         48.50 
 13  Owen, ED G                    30 MELO                        48.68 
 14  Giambalvo, William C          34 TGM                         48.87 
 15  Farrell, Andrew J             30 ORLM                        48.96 
 16  Ruggiero, Mike W              32 WPM                         49.40 
 17  Fredrick, Derron C            33 OMAH                        49.60 
 18  Fairbanks, Daniel J           32 DYNA                        49.90 
 19  Woodruff, Joshua M            30 MVM                         49.99 
 20  Brady, Chris                  30 UTAH                        50.00 
 21  Mendre, William R             33 CLVM                        50.01 
 22  Petrilla, Eric A              31 SNM                         50.03 
 23  Hoftyzer, Ernie               31 DAM                         50.05 
 24  Boxmeyer, John                31 SDSM                        50.14 
 25  Goth, Stephen J               32 TOC                         50.56 
 26  Marshall, Christopher P       31 DYNA                        50.64 
 27  Robling, Steve W              31 PALM                        50.95 
 28  Simon, Jonathan P             33 REDT                        51.38 
 29  Childs, Robert M              31 TOC                         51.79 
 30  Walsh, Todd W                 31 MVM                         51.79 
 31  Tremblay, Raymond L           30 LAPS                        52.09 
 32  Boosin, Michael J             34 METR                        52.20 
 33  Maxwell, Jonathan B           34 MOB                         52.20 
 34  Bledsoe, Daniel B             31 WCM                         52.50 
 35  Ziegler, Alexander            31 SCAM                        52.80 
 36  Bohm, Eric C                  34 WCM                         53.00 
 37  Mueller, Marcus A             31 TAM                         53.00 
 38  Heaney, Michael P             34 WCM                         53.15 
 39  Johnson, Scott V              30 RGSC                        53.17 
 40  Webb, John F                  32 SAM                         53.19 
 41  Norris, Pat                   33 WMST                        53.26 
 42  Cullip, Michael J             34 MICH                        53.76 
 43  Anderson, Sam                 33 PNA                         55.14 
 44  Chuchro, Doug A               32 SCAM                        56.00 
 45  Tomerlin, Daniel L            33 WCM                         56.50 
 46  Raiff, Steve V                32 MVM                         58.08 
 47  Gernaat, Russell              34 UNAT                        59.50 
 48  Chang, Mike M                 34 SLUG                        59.80 
 49  Gottsche, Gordon P            34 SMMM                      1:00.00 
 50  Baker, Gary J                 33 MVM                       1:01.00 
 51  Barrie, G. Chris              33 CSPF                      1:01.76 
 52  Scotty, Domenic J             30 VMST                      1:02.22 
 53  MACNEIL, Rod P                31 FIRE                      1:02.46 
35-39
  1  Boatwright, David E           39 WCM                         46.50 
  2  Smith, John C                 39 DAMM                        47.20 
  3  Fell, Michael A               39 ANCM                        47.23 
  4  Cavanaugh, Christopher C      38 SCSC                        47.35 
  5  Debiase, Terry A              36 FIRE                        47.50 
  6  Lum, Bryant J                 39 VCM                         48.80 
  7  Fish, Robert A                37 PNA                         49.37 
  8  Schwenger, John F             35 SMMM                        49.50 
  9  Mortensen, Franz              37 SCSC                        49.50 
 10  Rodrigues, Gerry A            38 UCLA                        49.51 
 11  Matte, Norman G               36 SLUG                        49.90 
 12  Cavanaugh, Kevin L            37 SCSC                        50.00 
 13  Rizzo, Donald A               36 WPM                         50.50 
 14  Remmert, Greg A               38 WCM                         50.50 
 15  Flood, Christopher H          38 VMST                        50.60 
 16  Holmes, Dave S                36 METR                        50.76 
 17  Kuhn, Bill A                  35 OSB                         50.91 
 18  Tom, Neuhold-Huber M          39 WHAM                        51.00 
 19  Clark, Henry L                35 MOB                         51.44 
 20  Moore, Michael R              37 SCSC                        51.47 
 21  Gothberg, Brad A              39 WCM                         51.50 
 22  Allen, Brant C                38 SNM                         51.50 
 23  Tengrotenhuis, Dirk A         35 TOC                         51.50 
 24  Young, Robert A               36 IM                          51.77 
 25  Hughes, Keith W               39 CLVM                        52.10 
 26  Smith, Don G                  39 VCM                         52.80 
 27  Moore, John R                 37 MELO                        52.89 
 28  Lewis, Rory B                 39 ANCM                        52.93 
 29  Kryska, Paul M                37 MVM                         53.00 
 30  Lenhart, Larry J              37 SCSC                        53.00 
 31  Endres, Paul D                37 SCAM                        53.14 
 32  Parker, John C                38 CRUZ                        53.15 
 33  Hicks, Steve S                35 GOLD                        53.31 
 34  Sherlock, Dave J.             36 SAM                         54.07 
 35  Carnahan, Glenn               38 RAMS                        54.47 
 36  Benner, Devin                 35 MICH                        54.50 
 37  Gardner, Nick                 35 SCAQ                        54.62 
 38  Levy, Daniel J                35 WPM                         54.69 
 39  Bird, Frank                   37 SLUG                        55.00 
 40  Kammholz, Cord-Patrick        35 DYNA                        55.65 
 41  Pinson, J Steve               38 SAC                         56.19 
 42  Marshall, Scott F             39 MELO                        57.63 
 43  Killeen, Nigel P              37 FOG                         58.00 
 44  Glynn, Bob D                  35 WCM                         58.68 
 45  MACDONALD, Peter S            38 STAN                        59.56 
 46  Murphy, Mark T                35 NEM                       1:00.00 
 47  Salowe, Jeffrey S             38 SCSC                      1:01.00 
 48  Cheline, Douglas              35 SCSC                      1:05.01 
 49  Goulet, Ray C                 38 MVM                       1:15.00 
 50  Linton, Clifton A             38 AAM                       1:20.00 
40-44
  1  Douglass, Will                41 SLUG                        48.11 
  2  Kozlowski, Kirk E             43 MVM                         48.60 
  3  Oppenborn, Hank               43 GOLD                        48.70 
  4  Carter, Paul V.               43 SCAQ                        48.70 
  5  Goldbloom, Robert M           41 METR                        48.80 
  6  Nunan, Peter D                43 SCSC                        48.99 
  7  Alexandrov, Plamen D          40 IM                          49.54 
  8  George, Steve A               41 OREG                        49.90 
  9  Sanders, Gregg R              42 RAMS                        50.10 
 10  Berryhill, Keith C            41 GAJA                        50.40 
 11  Daniels, Charles M            44 WCM                         50.50 
 12  Simpson, James R              40 ATAC                        50.60 
 13  Steinbrinck, Scott K          41 UNAT                        50.79 
 14  Jensen, Kirk L                40 TOC                         51.00 
 15  Drapeau, David J              40 SCAQ                        51.40 
 16  Richardson, Rob               40 ARIZ                        51.59 
 17  Prosen, Dennis E              44 SMMM                        51.69 
 18  Wall, J Joseph                41 LGSR                        52.00 
 19  Schenstrom, Warren            43 SRM                         52.76 
 20  McIntosh, Douglas F           41 NCMS                        52.87 
 21  Singley, David W              43 UNAT                        52.89 
 22  Nolte, Christopher C          44 RMM                         52.99 
 23  Johnson, Eric A               41 BAM                         53.00 
 24  Humphrey, Al S                41 MELO                        53.03 
 25  Rowland, Jim                  40 IM                          53.05 
 26  Sidenberg, Phil               44 DSSM                        53.09 
 27  James, Sean P                 42 BGWM                        53.28 
 28  Thomas, Andrew C              43 MESC                        53.45 
 29  O'Brien, Kerry L              44 WCM                         53.50 
 30  Yates, Michael J              43 UNAT                        53.55 
 31  Huber, Craig                  41 SCSC                        53.89 
 32  Nelson, Kurt D                41 RMM                         54.10 
 33  Parker, Dave B                41 TXAM                        54.10 
 34  Salvador, Mark A              43 UNAT                        54.30 
 35  North, Harry S                42 SRM                         54.30 
 36  Wessbecher, Uwe W             40 LAM                         54.50 
 37  Bradley, William N            44 MVM                         54.51 
 38  Pluemer, Andreas              43 SCSC                        54.57 
 39  Kingsly, Bernard N            42 INWM                        54.59 
 40  McNeil, Don                   44 MICH                        54.60 
 41  Schleelein, Eric J            43 TOC                         54.70 
 42  Schaeffer, Michael J          44 PNA                         54.72 
 43  Swartz, Joel A                43 SMMM                        54.89 
 44  Kline, Dan R                  41 NVVM                        55.00 
 45  Simmons, Robin A.             42 GMUP                        55.09 
 46  Jones, Michael P              40 PNA                         55.36 
 47  Shepherd, Keith               42 UNAT                        55.38 
 48  Bixby, William K              43 DAMM                        55.40 
 49  Kingery, David A              43 LM                          55.50 
 50  John, Larry E                 40 CLAM                        56.10 
 51  Glaves, Anthony P             43 RINC                        57.96 
 52  Tolin, Robert K               44 SLOM                        58.00 
 53  Beza, Ion A                   42 SDSM                        58.80 
 54  Salvino, John A               42 SLUG                        58.90 
 55  Pyrch, Michael J              42 SCSC                      1:00.00 
 56  Dornan, Earle M.              41 ARIZ                      1:00.69 
 57  Rader, David M                40 STAN                      1:01.90 
 58  Raine, Charlie R              41 LAPS                      1:04.00 
 59  Seidemann, Mark J             41 WCM                       1:05.00 
 60  Lightfoot, Bill               41 RAMS                      1:05.00 
 61  Dalarossa, Daniel             40 CSPF                      1:05.00 
 62  Deam, Eric N                  41 SCAM                      1:06.00 
 63  Herrera, Glenn A              41 ART                       1:20.00 
 64  Ruggle, Chris J               42 IMFM                      1:21.00 
45-49
  1  Mann, Michael T               46 RMM                         50.10 
  2  Sussex, Steve A               45 PNA                         50.11 
  3  Dodson, Phil L                48 IM                          50.45 
  4  Krauser, Larry B              47 INWM                        50.86 
  5  Adkison, Bill                 45 RHMS                        51.45 
  6  Roy, Jeff D                   45 TVM                         51.50 
  7  Vandam, David K               45 HOTS                        51.50 
  8  Jacobs, Ronald                49 PNA                         51.66 
  9  Hudson, John S                45 GMUP                        51.70 
 10  Myers, Greg A                 49 TOC                         51.97 
 11  Graham, Donald G              46 UNAT                        52.16 
 12  Green, Douglas A              48 DSSM                        52.30 
 13  Ryder, Mike J                 46 SNM                         52.48 
 14  Piecuch, John T               45 ARIZ                        52.50 
 15  Van Boer, Eric D              46 RHMS                        52.50 
 16  Roth, Barry                   46 ARIZ                        52.57 
 17  Sharpe, Kenneth N             48 DYNA                        52.70 
 18  Long, Steve                   45 FCMS                        52.79 
 19  Brown, Robert V               48 DYNA                        52.80 
 20  Di Tolla, Robert J            46 RMM                         53.10 
 21  Delaney, Mike                 46 NEM                         53.46 
 22  Laughlin, Patrick O           46 DYNA                        53.48 
 23  Mulcahy, Timothy I            46 STAN                        53.85 
 24  Williams, Scott               46 TOC                         53.90 
 25  Miller, Steven J              47 WPM                         53.92 
 26  Kelly, Marc                   46 SLUG                        54.00 
 27  Alexander, J Rich             45 UNAT                        54.00 
 28  Rourke, Jonathan M            46 NEM                         54.00 
 29  Martin, John A                45 IM                          54.00 
 30  Smith, Frnk R                 45 SAM                         54.00 
 31  Clark, Victor L               45 SLAM                        54.02 
 32  Kent, Cary E                  49 WCM                         54.41 
 33  Bacci, Don R                  48 SJAM                        54.50 
 34  Burchfield, Dan M             45 ARIZ                        54.55 
 35  Darlington, Taite             45 SMMM                        55.00 
 36  Sweeney, James S              47 SMMM                        55.00 
 37  Hale, Dave                    45 SRM                         55.00 
 38  Hall, John A                  47 MESC                        55.00 
 39  Taggesell, Larry E            48 MAM                         55.10 
 40  Smith, Douglas L              49 UTAH                        55.49 
 41  Foreaker, Don                 48 SRM                         55.50 
 42  Falla, Kerry B                46 RINC                        55.90 
 43  Weber, Gregory J              47 IM                          56.00 
 44  Meltz, Steve Y.               48 NEM                         56.00 
 45  Skinner, Peter K              46 STAN                        56.00 
 46  Thompson, Steve P             47 DYNA                        56.10 
 47  Ahlman, David C               49 WCM                         56.25 
 48  Devins, Jeff W                48 KONA                        56.35 
 49  Christiansen, Ken C           45 UNAT                        56.50 
 50  Alderson, Tom R               49 MAM                         56.80 
 51  Stanton, Wright III           49 RGSC                        56.80 
 52  Ottersen, Craig M             48 UNAT                        57.35 
 53  Mayers, Roberto J             47 SCSC                        57.40 
 54  Culp, Michael E               45 RMM                         57.81 
 55  Norman, Mark B                46 UNAT                        57.90 
 56  Grilli, David J               46 NEM                         59.00 
 57  Silva, Sergio B               46 TAM                         59.11 
 58  Harris, Scott J               47 DAM                         59.50 
 59  Hendrickson, Mike J           49 ASC                         59.90 
 60  Newman, Robert C.             47 NVVM                      1:00.00 
 61  Heller, Jeff J                47 WCW                       1:03.10 
 62  King, John A                  46 WCM                       1:03.70 
 63  Kren, Alan                    49 SCAM                      1:04.00 
 64  Rodriguez, Robert M           47 MEND                      1:04.50 
 65  Schiffman, Robert L           48 LVM                       1:09.39 
 66  Moore, Walter M               47 SCSC                      1:50.15 
50-54
  1  McPherson, Andrew M           54 DAM                         51.50 
  2  Thomas, Dick W.               53 LAM                         52.50 
  3  Meyer, Jan B                  53 BGWM                        53.50 
  4  Kittel, Richard               53 UTAH                        53.86 
  5  Dewitt, Peter                 50 GRIN                        54.03 
  6  Crew, Charles D               53 WHSC                        54.21 
  7  Oates, David R                50 GMUP                        54.56 
  8  Maestre, Robert A             51 MACO                        54.91 
  9  De Lacy, James R              54 WCM                         55.00 
 10  Williams, Kent B              51 WCM                         55.00 
 11  Barthold, Bill                52 TOC                         55.55 
 12  Lintz, Steven P               50 SNM                         55.71 
 13  Agabashian, Rudolph A         50 BGWM                        56.00 
 14  Mehl, Don                     50 RGSC                        56.00 
 15  Cohen, Jeremy M               52 SCAM                        56.24 
 16  Lehmann, Jim C                54 UNAT                        56.50 
 17  Richards, Ron S               50 OREG                        57.00 
 18  Wilson, Andy                  54 HOEM                        57.00 
 19  Rollins, Bruce W              51 WHSC                        57.70 
 20  Gruber, Glenn A               51 CPM                         57.75 
 21  Miller, Jim W                 50 VMST                        57.80 
 22  Foote, David E                51 VCM                         58.00 
 23  Jochim, Christian             53 ALMA                        58.01 
 24  Andersen, Tom                 50 OREG                        58.70 
 25  Varner, Tim                   50 RMM                         59.50 
 26  Steiner, Jonathan L           50 TAM                       1:00.00 
 27  Kriss, James R                51 SAM                       1:00.00 
 28  Napier, Charles               50 RGSC                      1:00.01 
 29  Bailey, Hop                   54 ARIZ                      1:01.00 
 30  Caziarc, Steven L             51 MAM                       1:01.00 
 31  Saltzman, Edward M            50 DYNA                      1:01.00 
 32  Hendrickson, Steven M         53 ASC                       1:02.50 
 33  Rodgers, Dennis P             50 MELO                      1:03.00 
 34  Dick, Bill                    54 ACM                       1:04.00 
 35  Shields, William S            51 UTAH                      1:04.15 
 36  Flickinger, Tom R             53 WCM                       1:04.50 
 37  Wakeman, Stan J               53 WCM                       1:04.50 
 38  Woodliff, Robert              54 UTAH                      1:05.00 
 39  Radetich, Larry A             52 SMMM                      1:08.00 
 40  Peterson, Richard A           54 MELO                      1:08.50 
 41  Bobay, Steven L               50 SCSC                      1:09.00 
55-59
  1  Strand, Robert                55 TOC                         52.75 
  2  Elder, James E                58 TOC                         53.00 
  3  Ahern, Michael L              56 SDSM                        53.00 
  4  Lodwig, Keefe L               57 LAM                         54.00 
  5  Davis, Don M                  56 RHMS                        54.90 
  6  Galine, Donald L              55 SMMM                        55.28 
  7  Landis, Tom                   59 OREG                        55.60 
  8  Olson, Robert H               56 TAM                         56.10 
  9  Dennis, D Craig               55 WCM                         56.55 
 10  Neuman, Carl F                58 TAM                         57.50 
 11  Lance, Jack T                 58 WCM                         58.00 
 12  Viguie, George C              56 RHMS                        58.00 
 13  Veith, Michael D              55 INWM                        58.20 
 14  Keane, Jim J                  56 1776                        58.50 
 15  Jacobberger, Richard K        55 OAK                         58.69 
 16  Boak, Thomas D                57 LAM                         59.00 
 17  Gildea, David R               57 MELO                        59.09 
 18  Van Scoyk, Jonathan L         55 DSSM                        59.50 
 19  Burr, Ken M                   56 WCM                       1:00.00 
 20  Burson, William W             56 RMM                       1:00.45 
 21  Anderson, Eric R              56 CSPF                      1:01.00 
 22  Dotzler, Fred J               55 SCSC                      1:02.00 
 23  Palmer, Terry L               56 DYNA                      1:02.90 
 24  Crotts, Roland                58 TAM                       1:03.32 
 25  Mc Cormick, Paul W            57 LVTC                      1:05.00 
 26  Fitschen, Gary T              55 MAM                       1:05.00 
 27  Lewis, Robert J               57 LM                        1:06.00 
 28  Wycoff, Steve                 56 AM                        1:10.69 
 29  Boscovich, Harold O           59 WCM                       1:11.00 
 30  Conn, Robert S                58 MOVY                      1:12.80 
 31  Kurtzman, Woof                55 STAN                      1:18.00 
60-64
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 64 OSB                         54.80 
  2  Clark, Jerry                  63 NCMS                        55.90 
  3  Raven, Charles H              62 TOC                         58.00 
  4  Southall, Henry               61 VERM                        59.00 
  5  Walsh, Barry                  60 BGSU                        59.00 
  6  Thornton, Tim C               64 MHM                         59.16 
  7  Krueger, James                62 TOC                         59.20 
  8  Harrison, David               63 1776                        59.20 
  9  Moseley, Steve                63 SDSM                        59.75 
 10  Bledsoe, Dennis R             62 WCM                       1:02.50 
 11  Gill, Jeff                    61 GOLD                      1:04.50 
 12  Parsons, Donald W             60 ALEX                      1:04.88 
 13  Fewster, Robert F             62 USF                       1:08.00 
 14  Kleman, Karl                  60 TCAM                      1:09.27 
 15  Panko, Stanley E              63 SMMM                      1:12.00 
65-69
  1  Cavanaugh, Cav                65 GOLD                        56.10 
  2  Bailie, Bob                   65 TTEX                        56.67 
  3  Robertson, William J          65 TGM                       1:00.13 
  4  Taft, Peter R                 65 SCAQ                      1:01.10 
  5  Radcliff, David A             67 OREG                      1:02.05 
  6  Osborne, Daniel R             67 USF                       1:03.00 
  7  King, Bill                    67 RMM                       1:04.50 
  8  Slawson, Dick                 65 OREG                      1:05.07 
  9  Mayo, Robert W                67 WCM                       1:05.50 
 10  Thayer, George D              65 OREG                      1:07.00 
 11  Stupfel, Norman E             68 SMMM                      1:08.00 
 12  Pedder, Stan                  66 WCM                       1:13.00 
 13  Bowles, Raymond T             65 WPM                       1:16.00 
 14  Fleming, Jack C               65 USF                       1:17.00 
 15  Schofield, Steven E           69 SWM                       1:22.90 
70-74
  1  Baldwin, Chuck C              71 TTEX                        59.50 
  2  Johnston, Graham M            70 TTEX                      1:00.00 
  3  Baker, Donald J               70 SDSM                      1:02.90 
  4  Campbell, Roger C             70 SMMM                      1:10.00 
  5  Daily, John R                 73 O*H*                      1:21.00 
  6  Stupfel, Don L                73 SMMM                      1:24.46 
75-79
  1  Piemme, Frank M               76 OSB                       1:03.38 
  2  Grannis, Frank R              76 TOC                       1:15.00 
  3  Edwards, James K              78 NEM                       1:21.00 
  4  Sigersmith, Robert E          76 SPCO                      1:22.59 
  5  Reed, Donald F                76 TVM                       1:26.00 
  6  Harris, Archie J              77 IM                        1:35.00 
  7  Seliber, Joe                  75 SMMM                      1:40.00 
  8  High, Fred C                  79 SMMM                      2:40.70 
80-84
  1  Richards, Hugh S              80 RMM                       1:18.00 
  2  Taioli, Fred                  80 SMMM                      1:30.00 
  3  Mosard, Robert                80 METR                      1:31.29 
  4  Lassins, Edgar E              81 SDSM                      1:44.55 
  5  Keller, Walter L              82 RINC                      2:05.00 
85-89
  1  Hart, Larry                   89 DAMM                      1:01.62 
90-94
  1  Irvine, Joe S                 90 TTEX                      2:02.00 
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #49
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #33