Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
1999 Long Course National Championships

Team Roster

The teams represented at the 1999 USMS Long Course National Championships, and the swimmers representing these teams are shown below:

*AMAN - Amanecer - Argentina Mstr
1055 Gonzalez, Marcelo M 34

*ANV - Acuatica Nelson Vargas
1744 Urreta, Jorge M 49

*CMSC - Calgary Masters Swim Club
1348 Johnston, Cliodna W 36
1603 O'Brien, Peter M 50
1810 Wallace, Laurie W 30
1829 Welechuk, Jeff M 29
1330 Wylie, Lori W 46

*DRAG - Edmonton Dragon Masters
1713 Van Baalen, Vinus M 57

*FSRK - Swimming Fed - Kazakhstan
1044 Svetonossov, Alexey M 52

*HYCK - Hyack Masters Swim Club
1843 Brimm, Daniel M 48

*LASR - Lambton Laser Aquatics
1285 Weir, Susan W 43

*MARK - Markham Masters Swim Club
1467 Vandersluis, Ron M 35

*MCY - Metro Central YMCA - CNDA
1008 Cassels, David M 40

*MMAC - Manitoba Masters A.C.
1761 Boulding, Paul M 48
1760 Boulding, Sally W 46
1695 Kolb, Lloyd M 84

*MSBC - British Columbia Masters
1902 Pronk, Bonnie W 57

*NTMC - North Toronto Masters
1719 Von Richthofen, MicaelW 46

*NYG - North York Gators
1303 Decaire, Nancy W 42

*ORCA - York Orcas Masters SC
1123 Cimarno, Wendy W 46

*PKRG - Pickering Master Splasher
1466 Tartavel, Florence W 28

*RMSC - *Regina Masters Swim Club
1165 Mymryk, Penny W 52

*SCAR - Scarborough Masters A.C.
1203 Odlum, Jacqueline W 60

*UNAT - *Non-USA Unattached
1538 Doig, Peter M 40

*YNAU - Metro Central Ynauts
1765 Landolt, Kelvin M 35

AAAA - Alamo Flying Jalapenos
1026 Martin, Sherrill M 62

ACAD - All Acadiana Aquatics
1899 Ellison, Gregory M 47

ADMS - Adirondack Dist Masters
1850 McNeil, Anne W 39
1200 McNeil, Dan M 76
1516 Pflugheber, Carol W 46
1517 Puels, Robert M 48

AKMS - Alaska Masters
1064 Haxby, Annie W 36
1041 Sorensen, Michael M 31
1501 Sweat, Mary W 42

AMAM - Allegheny Mt. Assn Master
1006 Braden, Roberta W 57

ANCM - Montgomery Ancient Marinr
1182 Bates, Penny W 38
1844 Chestnut, Doug M 35
1864 Crist, Jason M 37
1318 Dicks, Wally M 36
1667 Feinstein, John M 44
1273 Fell, Michael M 38
1388 Greer, Marshall M 63
1247 Pettijohn, Margot W 53

ARIZ - Arizona Masters
1702 Adamavich, Doug M 30
1598 Bailey, Hop M 52
1298 Bailey, Monica W 38
1716 Bayly, Helen W 62
1730 Bolar, Sally W 60
1531 Bond, William M 68
1160 Dyck, Mel M 58
1950 Gall, Dan M 39
1404 Gemmill, Dave M 52
1073 Gruender, Daniel M 70
1074 Gruender, Edie W 71
1204 Harden, Gaile W 60
1327 Johnson, Ronald M 68
1696 Macbeth, Nancy W 70
1119 Nagle, Margaret W 83
1266 Sanders, Kenneth M 52
1682 Shake, Scott M 41
1427 Silverstein, Lou M 73
1755 Stites, Jim M 42
1754 Stites, Rane W 35
1821 Suro, Francisco M 28
1067 Von Isser, Max M 80
1669 Whitten, Phil M 56
1312 Winters, Tom M 60

ARKM - Arkansas Masters SC
1641 Jackson, Bud M 80
1722 Phillips, Barnet M 82
1087 Schwartz, Marvin M 51

BDM - Badger Dolphin Masters
1302 Alioto, Laurie W 41
1854 Graf, Andrew M 42
1478 Holland, David A M 41
1276 Lacount, Curt M 41
1322 Miller, Patricia W 34
1636 Morrison, Karen W 41
1558 Redig, Patty W 39
1557 Redig, Thomas M 38
1610 Sorensen, James M 41

BLS - Baylor Lone Star Masters
1170 Haas, Richard M 49
1752 Johnson, Elizabeth W 60

C1776 - Colonials 1776
1214 Franks, Roger M 72
1372 Freimuth, Jerri W 34
1062 Garsoe, Norman M 76
1672 Harrison, David M 62
1715 Merryman, Jeanne W 76
1029 Moeller, Janet W 65

CATM - Clearwater Aquatic Team
1256 Lavanture, Robert M 77

CHMS - Crescent Hill Masters
1888 Huguenard, James M 45

CMA - Coronado Masters Assn
1171 McMahon, Vincent M 86

CMAQ - Catfish Masters Aquatics
1857 Zubatuk, Kathryn W 34

CONN - Connecticut Masters SC
1106 Brenner, Marian W 69
1213 Brunstad, George M 65
1745 Jebe, Margit W 61
1022 Langner, Gus M 96
1083 Rutkowski, Rae Ann W 37

CRAQ - Crawfish Aquatics
1783 Heck, Steve M 50
1354 Hill, Ann W 30
1757 Jacobs, Joel M 63
1776 Rabalais, Scott M 41
1784 Ratchford, Timothy M 42
1183 Slonaker, Jenifer W 41
1387 Wise, Karlene W 46

CRAW - Crawfish Masters
1545 Braaten, Alan M 42

DAM - Davis Aquatic Masters
1643 Harris, Scott M 46
1661 Johnson, Gregory M 42
1808 Norris, Robert M 61
1947 Norris, Roswita W 57

DCAC - District of Columbia AC
1647 Kinney, Matthew M 29
1596 Vana, Jennifer W 32

DCM - DC Masters
1539 Anderson, Mary W 46
1650 Bettis, Lee M 61
1575 Bruner, Jayne W 65
1071 Cohen, Lawrence M 64
1363 Frid, Barbara W 57
1015 Haines, Andrea W 51
1105 Kirwan, Denise W 47
1024 Lathram, Mary W 84
1683 Munson, Fred M 41
1142 Schreiner, Beth W 58
1561 Sikora, Rozanna W 44
1100 Thorsen, Ruth W 79
1138 Walker, Anne W 83

DCRP - DC Dept. Park & Rec
1847 Pugliese, Mark M 47

DKTA - Dakota Masters
1880 Fisher, Skip M 37
1743 Gosnold, William M 59
1926 Owen, Jane W 32
1779 Paine, Robin W 35

DSSM - Daland Swim School
1010 Coale, Bob M 59

EMP - Empire State Masters SC
1430 Beza, Ion M 41
1009 Chertoff, Kenneth M 49
1500 Ellis, Richard M 67
1521 Gallagher, Drury M 61
1535 Gaschke, Lida W 67
1289 Guido, Dick M 82
1017 Johnsen, Ann W 63
1308 Kavaney, Mary W 33
1513 Larson, Mark M 36
1246 Lynch, Walter M 78
1349 Monahan, Richard M 58
1156 Mosard, Robert M 78

FHA - Forest Hills Aquatics
1809 Coss, Penny W 42

FINS - Fins Aquatic Club
1871 Cigler, John M 40
1127 Jordan, James M 34

FMM - Florida Maverick Masters
1086 Cleaveland, Brud M 82
1326 Hutinger, Margie W 59
1325 Hutinger, Paul M 75
1020 Kenner, Regan W 76
1380 Kurtzman, Aaron M 70
1021 Kurtzman, Joseph M 73
1483 Luke, Elmer M 73
1259 Macdonald, Robert M 71
1795 Malbrough, Dave M 86
1324 Maloney, Alan M 70
1498 McCullough, E. Don M 84
1037 Prokopi, Doris W 64
1316 Tillotson, Frank M 85
1207 Troy, Jean W 72

GAJA - Georgia Masters
1151 Mattson, Patricia W 46
1109 McClung, Bill M 60
1806 Noyes, Penny W 45
1133 Patton, Kellogg W 48
1570 Reid, Mike M 38
1134 Skrine, David M 33
1141 Stolz, Irwin M 70
1801 Totz, Amber W 21
1772 Vazhenin, Igor M 35
1512 Watson, Lisa W 45
1565 Williamson, Francine W 51

GCAM - Gamecock Masters
1746 Wendt, Michael M 37

GCMT - Greater Columbus Masters
1186 Callahan, Jim M 42

GKMS - Greater Knoxville Masters
1359 Lauer, William M 65

GNOM - Greater New Orleans
1205 Streeter, Ed M 75

GOLD - Gold Coast Masters
1949 Barry, Marcia W 51
1002 Betrock, Irv M 58
1333 Cavanaugh, Cav M 64
1332 Cavanaugh, Debbie W 41
1593 Dore, Mary W 36
1787 Erickson, Tim M 43
1283 Gonzalez, Jorge M 50
1614 Greenberg, Jerry M 58
1356 Keeney, Brian M 52
1331 Krauser, June W 73
1403 Krauser, Larry M 46
1272 Ludwig, Susan W 41
1185 Moll, Tracie W 36
1313 Owen, David M 47
1555 Peterson, Susan W 57
1139 Rapperport, Alan M 66
1175 Schoenhals, Karen W 31
1040 Silverstein, Leonard M 65
1566 Smith, Ned M 84
1190 Spire, John M 47

GOST - Greater Ohio Swim Team
1004 Bowdon, Francis M 80
1005 Bowdon, Marge W 76
1734 Cocke, Bill M 65
1094 Florance, John M 77
1441 Foster, Warren M 74
1294 Frayne, Anne W 45
1280 Gilligan, Chris W 56
1510 Guins, Ann W 46
1748 Haban, Edward M 74
1243 Hall, Sid M 64
1406 Heuck, Jr, Ken M 55
1293 Lammert, Joseph M 60
1410 Lincoln, Walter M 66
1355 Lyons, Valerie W 64
1922 Medici, John M 61
1033 Nead, Denny M 62
1305 Oyakawa, Yoshi M 66
1149 Smith, Melinda W 47
1471 Tripp, Thomas M 57
1509 Wasserman, Neil M 44
1407 Wiedamann, Karl M 61
1472 Willert, Dan M 57

GRIN - Greater Indiana Masters
1194 Bachrach, Daniel M 27
1209 Gettelfinger, Cheryl W 42
1013 Goldstein, Mel M 61
1311 King, Barry M 34
1470 King, Roch M 36
1023 Larsen, Barbara W 52
1345 Meyers, Susan W 57
1454 Quigley, George M 59
1822 Skube, Josh M 24
1434 Stager, Joel M 47
1435 Stager, Nan W 44
1043 Strong, Doug M 74
1635 Tanner, David M 49
1051 Wright, Robert M 45

GSM - Garden State Masters
1148 Alexander, Richard M 55
1625 Anderson, Randi W 38
1453 Bohan, Richard M 48
1586 Deffaa, Arthur M 51
1056 Dolce, Julia W 90
1496 Dragon, Jim M 55
1811 Hopkins, Bob M 57
1602 Kalibat, Rebecca W 36
1068 Katz, Jerry M 61
1161 Kemp, Deborah W 38
1508 Leddy, Michael M 40
1155 Luallen-Scholz, AndreaW 34
1084 Noe, Norman M 30
1452 Ryan, Mary W 28
1080 Steadman, Doris W 75
1098 Steadman-Martin, NancyW 45
1796 Sutherland, Kate W 51
1091 Venezia, Jeffrey M 42

GWSC - Golden West Swim Club
1130 Simonton, Rita W 81

HBSC - Huntington Beach Swimming
1900 Haraszti, Tegze M 58

HHAC - Hilton Head Aquatic Club
1208 Fitzgerald, Cheryl W 47

HLJ - Holmes Lumber Jax
1371 Glaraton, Joan W 72
1386 Nickodem, Peter M 50

HSAM - Heartland Swim Ass.
1651 Schafer, Ron M 42

HUMU - Humuhumunukunukukuapua's
1269 Okumoto, Pete M 83

IAMA - Iowa Masters
1092 Bartlett, James M 41
1323 Beamer, John M 60
1358 Jorgensen, Roger M 51
1629 Kealy, Daniel M 41
1542 Keating, Raymond M 40
1147 Sharp, Glenda W 64
1887 Spellman, Donald M 25
1045 Torjesen, Marijane W 82
1896 Warren, Janet W 40
1462 Windsor, Rachel W 37

IM - Illinois Masters
1375 Ackermann, David M 34
1823 Alcott, C. S. M 24
1481 Alexandrov, Plamen M 38
1060 Andersen, Peter M 56
1089 Anderson, John M 49
1365 Anderson, Mark J M 46
1764 Bandow, Michael M 31
1893 Becker, John M 35
1307 Beglinger, Thomas M 20
1418 Block, Andrea W 38
1762 Braun, Amanda W 25
1563 Colburn, Christophe M 27
1335 Costello, Rita W 77
1419 Cunningham, Brian M 27
1876 David, Irene W 55
1870 Dodson, Phil M 46
1780 Fredrickson, Karen W 32
1775 Gibson, Dave M 39
1202 Harten, Otis M 69
1504 Heller, Becky W 35
1505 Heller, Stephen M 44
1604 Jones, Cynthia L W 49
1364 Karger, Mildred W 70
1217 Koblish, Arthur M 75
1457 Landsman, Stephan M 53
1620 Leech, Nathan M 50
1255 Leengran, Wayne M 68
1140 Lehman, Fred M 69
1409 Lehr, Sandra W 29
1398 Madsen, Lois W 66
1532 Maine, Thomas M 74
1373 Martin, John M 44
1756 McAdam, Robert M 37
1279 McCabe, Thomas M 42
1107 McCarthy, Robert M 35
1341 Mourlas, James M 65
1072 Mulliken, Bill M 60
1941 Mulliken, David M 80
1739 Mullins, Stephanie W 34
1329 Mullins, Stephen M 67
1619 Peiser, Mark M 33
1036 Pohlmann, Mary W 54
1309 Pratt, John M 36
1514 Price, Heather W 34
1862 Quill, Catherine W 49
1580 Ralph, James M 26
1346 Ridge, Jennifer W 31
1688 Rysdon, Jon M 48
1599 Schaum, Cindy W 32
1485 Schoettle, Ekkehard M 47
1905 Seibt, Andreas M 41
1815 Sidiropoulou, Kyriaki W 23
1518 Smar, Susan W 35
1097 Snyder, Hannelore W 69
1250 Sotak, Clara W 75
1785 Stonesifer, Cynthia W 47
1906 Strange, John M 36
1556 Taggart, Carol W 50
1856 Talbot, Dick M 66
1833 Van Wagoner, Jennifer W 24
1319 Vogler, Bill M 50
1624 Williams, Gerald M 72
1347 Young, Robert M 35
1735 Youngsteadt, Kris M 35

IRCC - Indian River Comm College
1063 McMillen, Scott M 46

KONA - Kona Aquatics
1118 Nakamura, Edward M 85

LAM - Los Altos Masters
1773 Lodwig, Keefe M 56
1668 Triolo, Jim M 85

LAPS - Los Angeles Pennisula
1781 Bartholomew, David M 40
1440 Hamm, Michael M 42
1697 Van Nort, Steven M 48
1132 Willis, Gregory M 51

LMST - Lafayette Masters Swim
1769 Billeaud, Stephen M 46

LYTA - Lake Lytal Masters
1717 Braun, Mark M 42

MACO - Multnomah Athletic Club
1690 Hendryx, Teri W 46
1691 Schumann, Susanne W 62
1689 Stoinoff, Lavelle W 66

MAM - Manatee Aquatic Masters
1758 Burt, William M 37

MARY - Maryland Masters
1189 Enterline, John M 52
1437 Protzman, Barbara W 45
1576 Rodgers, Bill M 67

MCM - Mid Cities Masters
1615 Agar, Michael M 42
1480 Bunnell, Brent M 36
1660 Carter, Robert M 36
1351 Fletcher, Maribeth W 41
1868 Mulet, Andres M 37
1877 Radam, Thomas M 37
1597 Smith, Dana W 36

MCMS - Music City Masters
1245 Dillard, Barbara W 61
1592 Hamann, Susan W 37
1392 Lovelace, Larry M 45

MESC - Maine Masters Swim Club
1049 Woods, John M 81

MICH - Michigan Masters
1057 Arneson, Gaard M 51
1797 Benner, Devin M 33
1389 Bos, Barbara W 50
1703 Brockhahn, Leonard M 49
1265 Chaffee, Paul M 57
1541 Dacey, Shirley W 63
1088 Edwards, Freddy M 74
1537 Forster, Martha W 82
1104 Funk, Andrea W 36
1110 Glusac, Edith W 81
1115 Hansen, Steve M 48
1381 Heritier, Robert M 71
1939 Keith, Algernon M 39
1401 Kroeger, Donald M 56
1770 Laferriere, Lorraine W 51
1093 Mikula, Randy M 46
1328 Moss, Charles M 71
1076 Moyer, Genevieve W 50
1077 Moyer, Thomas M 52
1428 Myers, Beverly W 64
1034 Nochman, Lois W 75
1951 Nordlund, Eric M 36
1819 Parks, Jennifer W 56
1507 Ries, John M 68
1284 Roddin, Hugh M 57
1611 Thompson, Frank M 48
1777 Williams, Mary W 68
1768 Wyncott, April W 41

MINN - Minnesota Masters
1881 Alexander, Thomas M 40
1920 Amos, Michael M 44
1918 Anderson, Brett M 21
1849 Anderson, David M 68
1608 Anderson, Donna W 40
1343 Anderson, Marc M 50
1108 Barnes, Vicki W 52
1826 Beckstrom, Brian M 24
1633 Beer, Amy W 31
1270 Bendtsen, James M 45
1489 Benz, Julie W 42
1408 Berg, Ruben M 86
1574 Billmeyer, Carol W 47
1438 Bischel, Patrick M 47
1928 Bjork, Beth W 37
1791 Blank, Paul M 30
1788 Bovard, Douglas M 42
1789 Bovard, Gilbert M 72
1782 Bovard, Ralph M 47
1790 Bovard, Scott M 41
1475 Bowlin, George M 47
1533 Burgess, Randy M 41
1623 Burns, Michael M 39
1442 Carrell, Janette W 37
1544 Cavaleri, Joseph M 80
1873 Cloyd, James M 46
1583 Colbrunn, Merilee W 30
1930 Cramer, Gary M 57
1180 Cutter, Elizabeth W 47
1897 Dale, Chris M 42
1933 Danford, Kathleen W 55
1919 Ditty, Linda W 28
1061 Emison, Tom M 41
1749 Fewer, Barbara W 40
1059 Flesh, Anice W 63
1820 Flynn, Lou M 54
1338 Frohbach, Louis M 72
1495 Gendron, Lenore W 70
1750 Hakomaki, Raymond M 79
1842 Hakomaki, Sue W 48
1861 Hansen, Jane W 39
1901 Hansen, Jason M 26
1932 Hanson, Daniel M 32
1940 Herring, Vince M 56
1825 Holthus, Brian M 42

1646 Hromada, Sarah E.J. W 38
1116 Hust, George M 65
1866 Ingersoll, Thaddeus M 29
1423 Jacobson, Roger M 51

1447 Janda, David M 43
1096 Johnson, C Edward M 81
1921 Johnson, Kathleen W 42
1686 Johnson, Mark M 43
1463 Kelberer, Pam W 45
1910 Kennedy, Jeffrey M 39
1936 Kirkpatrick, Kip M 27
1527 Kochendorfer, James M 39
1914 Kohn, Lonn M 35
1492 Kopp, Lindsey M 42
1828 Kratz, Peggy W 39
1162 Kryka, Nancy W 44
1640 Lee-Sheridan, Sharon W 47
1923 Leigh, Nate M 43
1340 Lentz, Marilyn W 67
1587 Lett, Laurie W 27
1851 Lewis, Jordan M 42
1488 Lukens, Jeffrey M 46
1443 Magee, Pete M 62
1891 Mason, David M 27
1487 McRae, Bruce M 51
1486 McRae, Patricia W 50
1030 Moore, David M 44
1425 Mulhern, Wayde M 40
1692 Neill, Tina W 34
1187 Nelson, Stephen M 38
1455 Nielsen, Charles M 54
1837 Nielsen, James M 41
1913 Nyman, Larry M 46
1952 Ogden, Pamela W 42
1591 Ondell, Todd M 50
1082 Pelissier, Jim M 55
1924 Petersen, Greta W 22
1912 Phillips, Nicole W 30
1291 Preston, Frank M 71
1732 Pujalet-Devitt, MichelW 42
1908 Rocca, Peter M 42
1549 Roesler, Laura W 40
1852 Rosell, Marybeth W 38
1916 Sahr, Dean M 20
1736 Savage, Nancy W 24
1767 Sawyer, Charles M 43
1484 Scanlon, Thomas M 43
1917 Shimanski, Beth W 22
1771 Smith, Darrell M 43
1212 Solie, Janice W 39
1814 Sorensen, Todd M 20
1616 Speltz, John M 45
1577 Springer, Diana W 37
1693 Steineman, Michael M 25
1953 Stenroos, John C M 36
1353 Stewart, James M 43
1858 Stone, Richard M 48
1915 Swaim, Bonnie W 42
1925 Thompson, Robert M 30
1793 Thrasher, Michael M 37
1927 Trampf, Mark M 41
1474 Vanberkom, John M 35
1590 Vandeharr, Deborah W 42
1424 Vonderharr, Mary W 46
1550 Wahlstrom, Kirk M 27
1911 Weissman, Chris M 37
1449 Wencl, Mike M 22
1882 Widmer, Marise W 40
1948 Windrath, Mary Beth W 46
1001 Windrath, Paul M 45
1594 Wojta, Eric M 28
1339 Zemlin, Karen W 32
1581 Zimsen, Joseph M 30

MM - Montana Masters
1069 Jourdonnais, Tyler M 34
1630 Sharples, Jamie M 46

MOVY - Missouri Valley
1152 Blattner, Susan W 42
1317 Bohl, Nanette W 70
1382 Christian, Betty W 78
1794 Conn, Robert M 56
1176 Dyer, Lisa W 35
1242 Eldridge, Beth W 29
1634 Elsener, Lisa W 30
1670 Fisher, Daniel M 48
1879 Haden, Ellen W 45
1288 Harden, Shari W 32
1659 Hart, Irene W 50
1867 Martin, Louise W 30
1216 McBride, Flavia W 66
1295 Rezek, Tony M 27
1506 Roof, Anna Lea W 38
1477 Salkind, Neil M 52
1865 Schuerman, Heather W 23
1482 Thompson, Anthony M 35
1050 Woods, Tom M 56

MVM - Mountain View Masters
1448 Campbell, Chris M 38

NASA - Northwestern Masters
1938 Ehlen, Ken M 24

NBAC - North Baltimore Aquatics
1252 Kinnison, Malonnie W 49

NCMS - North Carolina Masters
1436 Amick, Beverly W 45
1337 Carrow, Hill M 44
1627 Cathey, Sandra W 50
1154 Clark, Jerry M 62
1626 Cottam, James M 43
1838 Facchine, Kevin M 44
1304 Gee, Milton M 62
1874 Hageman, Heather W 29
1399 Johnston, Grant M 27
1178 Klein, Jonathan M 42
1054 Lehman, Fritz M 41
1872 Murray, Jeff M 30
1215 Newell, Sally W 62
1536 Pinkerton, Rolffs M 60
1099 Rhyne, Joseph M 41
1534 Robbins-Bonitz, SuzannW 66
1903 Shrum, Mandy W 21
1192 Webber, Dick M 70

NEB - Nebraska Masters
1863 Robertson, Scott M 40

NEM - New England Masters
1193 Adams, Carol W 56
1895 Axtell, Richard M 27
1079 Boley, Barbara W 75
1835 Bright, David M 46
1662 Broudy, Marc M 28
1290 Burrill, Billie Ann W 78
1112 Carstens, Linda W 47
1491 Coakley, Marian W 62
1680 Cooper, Leslie W 39
1125 Edwards, James M 77
1078 Fellows, Sally W 44
1657 Garrow, Kendra W 25
1128 Gendreau, Edmund M 37
1278 Grilli, Tracy W 42
1164 Haartz, F.H. Ted M 71
1569 Hackmer, Michelle W 23
1883 Hallett, Constance W 40
1613 Johnston, Nancy W 44
1173 Kleiner, Kriste W 24
1261 Kolb, Karl M 38
1497 Lane, Homer M 50
1818 Mack, Thomas M 41
1628 McQuiggan, Frank M 51
1885 McSweeney, Brian M 51
1253 O'Brien, Claire W 60
1144 Prescott, Carol W 30
1609 Robitaille, Diane W 34
1292 Smith, Petey W 75
1113 Stadig, Mary W 78
1890 Thomas, Erin W 27
1600 Vankuilenburg, Scott M 34

NEYN - Lincoln YMCA Y-Nauts
1944 Bell, Ryan M 30
1945 Shanks, Eric M 41

NIAG - Niagara District Masters
1907 Capalupo, Eric M 25
1374 Cranch, John M 77
1655 Dunn, Betty W 74
1742 Gram, Jane W 53
1585 Herman, Timothy M 43
1174 Matysek, Jim M 40
1384 Skomra, Kim W 39

NMMS - New Mexico Masters
1439 Lenk-Zigler, Maria W 84

O*H* - O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club
1179 Groselle, Jack M 45
1645 Korner, Dale M 47
1366 Madden, Patrick M 59
1664 Sinsheimer, Bob M 50
1248 Van Dijk, Peter M 70
1694 Vazmina, Rudy M 49

ODD - Olde Durham Dolphins
1421 Bakker, Heather W 23
1420 Thomas-Will, Marji W 52

OMAH - Omaha Masters
1578 Apker, John M 38
1458 Cassling, Lori W 42
1459 Cassling, Randal M 43
1320 Chilton, Sam M 65
1726 Edgar, Barb W 37
1274 Greenberg, Barton M 75
1461 Hartigan, Trish W 44
1528 Kennedy, Judy W 62
1678 Krause, Barbara W 40
1429 Moeller, Mary Pat W 49
1724 Patterson, Tim M 42
1751 Samland, Todd M 37
1433 Sullivan, Erin W 42

OREG - Oregon Masters
1499 Asleson, Elke W 47
1451 Gettling, Janet W 51
1648 Gorsline, Lisa W 24
1012 Helm, Charles M 43
1357 Hibler, Kelly M 33
1271 Himstreet, Pamela W 56
1114 Radcliff, David M 65
1188 Roth, Chris M 40
1812 Rousseau, Sandi W 52
1150 Stark, Allen M 50
1543 Vininski, Mark M 36
1352 Volckening, Bill M 33
1048 Weick, Richard M 65
1618 Welborn, Jody W 44
1395 Welch, Arthur M 67

ORLM - Orlando Masters
1834 Beattie, Ernestine W 63
1827 Beattie, Jack M 65

OSB - Ojai-Santa Barbara
1869 Farrell, Jeff M 62
1845 Hansen, Wenke W 30
1201 McConica, Jim M 49
1859 Piemme, Frank M 74
1846 Reed, Scott M 29
1297 Schmidt, Jurgen M 76

PAFC - Pennypack Aquatic Club
1415 Biehl, Jamie W 22
1411 Pedraza, Michelle W 27
1414 Pfreimer, Kelley W 29
1413 Reamy, Suzanne W 32
1412 Scollon, Colleen W 28
1416 Williams, Bruce M 65

PALM - Palmetto Masters
1166 Shake, Joe M 41

PCAT - Plano Wetcats
1673 Crowley, William M 60
1450 Dillon, Thomas M 58
1383 Edmonson, Andrew M 32
1656 Fox, Michael M 50
1792 Frerck, Kristan W 41
1058 Gibbs, Jim M 58
1296 Maccurdy, Krissy W 47
1275 Peng, Jeff M 40
1431 Richardson, Camilla W 46
1432 Richardson, Jessica W 20
1394 Robinson, Elizabeth W 47
1258 Silver, Lynn W 47
1426 Smiley, Sunny W 29
1524 Smith, James M 41
1621 Sousa, Ana W 28
1654 Tribuzi, Craig M 45
1502 Wolf, Tom M 45
1607 Woodrow, Marcia W 46

PMST - Prairie Masters Swim Team
1766 Morgan, Mark M 42

PNA - Pacific Northwest Aquatic
1709 Casey, Kathrine W 51
1639 Ensign, Jeanne W 53
1405 Garrett, Sonny M 55
1469 Glassman, Debbie W 46
1548 Lind, Matthew M 35
1708 Reid, Walt M 59
1264 Warner, Frank M 50

PS - Pirate Swimmers
1687 Hileman, Mark M 45

RAC - Randolph Athletic Club
1362 Cornwell, Joel M 46
1832 Morrison, Timothy M 45
1601 Stanard, Lee W 52

RHMS - Rolling Hills Mud Sharks
1314 Lepinski, Cokie W 40
1046 Van Boer, Eric M 45
1047 Viguie, George M 55

RINC - Rinconada Masters SC
1727 Bricker, John M 79
1095 Levinson, David M 49
1525 Olson, Jeannine W 60

RMM - Rocky Mountain Masters
1681 Clapp, Mary W 60

1369 Frohs, Agota W 79
1367 Hertzberg, Ruth W 67
1476 Holthaus, Roger M 60
1016 Jay, George M 49
1368 King, Bill M 66
1520 Lebsack, Linda W 53
1723 Lopez, Luis M 51
1157 Louie, Jamie M 42
1824 Maleike, Corinna W 39
1738 Mann, Michael M 45
1360 Olden, Richard M 57
1111 Patten, Bob M 65
1281 Polansky, Kevin M 49
1260 Truby, Jack M 75
1637 Valvano, John M 42
1725 Weber, Bruno M 72
1287 Welting, Laureen W 34

RPMS - Rohnert Park Swim Club
1277 Roper, Gail W 70

RRMS - Red River Masters
1718 Fisher, Richard M 32

SANR - San Ramon Masters
1642 Bauer, Rick M 40

SCAQ - South California Aquatic
1898 Kovary, Steven M 58
1547 Tom, Annie W 23

SCC - Sun City Center Swim Team
1490 Pitts, James M 69

SCSC - Santa Clara Swim CLub
1121 Anderson, Scott M 38

SDR - Sea Dragon Masters
1567 Nevid, Nathan M 42

SDSM - San Diego Swim Masters
1251 Hirakawa, Diane W 50
1018 Jordan, Betsy W 62
1946 Krattli, Caroline W 37
1445 Labahn, Richard M 71
1350 Marr, Jackie W 56
1889 Meldrum, Laura W 46
1143 Miranda, Trish W 31
1032 Muter, C. William M 57
1400 Ney, James M 41
1855 Osborn, Suzzette W 41
1038 Riddle, Peter M 61
1102 Wolle, Jordan M 71
1103 Wolle, Marian W 71

SEMS - Southeast Metro Sharks
1224 Bando, Chiyoko W 85
1241 Beard, Travis M 60
1240 Becker, Kurt M 33
1237 Carlson, Denise W 35
1238 Frink, Michelle W 29
1239 Gionfriddo, Nicola M 72
1234 Hanney, Mary W 29
1235 Kisby, David M 36
1236 Klocow, Karla W 31
1231 Kroschel, Marcie W 44
1232 Kusmak, Ben M 22
1233 Lallier, Judith W 40
1227 Mackay, Kate W 58
1228 Pearson, Kathleen W 42
1229 Pearson, Scott M 41
1230 Rand, Phillip M 23
1226 Simpson, David M 27
1225 Simpson, Gerald M 58
1223 Sudoh, Ann W 28
1222 Sudoh, Hide W 55
1221 Sudoh, Kenji M 26
1220 Sudoh, Satoru M 60
1219 Wainio, Linda W 46
1218 Whitney, Jill W 42
1943 Witikko, Jeremy M 23

SLAM - St. Louis Area Masters
1003 Blake, Robert M 75
1529 Cannon, William M 69
1612 Criscione, Janet W 38
1101 Gallaher, John M 71
1571 Harris, Howard M 54
1530 Hopson, Bruce M 33
1027 McNamee, Mary W 33
1028 McNamee, Michael M 58
1546 Payne, Lori W 40
1446 Petersen, Stephanie W 37

SLUG - El Segundo Masters
1572 Carlson, Jenni W 29
1698 Heather, Michael M 45
1573 Rinzler, Marcel M 28

SMMM - San Mateo Masters Marlins
1701 Brenner, Gary M 52
1652 Brown, Randy M 51
1606 Campbell, Roger M 69
1249 Finch, Dale W 49
1720 Galine, Donald M 54
1803 Milliman, Mike M 65
1884 Ogier, Danielle W 47
1705 Peterson, Dick M 62
1039 Shoemaker, Ross M 57
1522 Stupfel, Donald M 71
1523 Stupfel, Gloria W 73
1199 Stupfel, Norman M 67
1163 Taft, Raymond M 80
1299 Taioli, Fred M 78

SNM - Sierra Nevada Masters
1644 Shoenberger, Linda W 52

SPCO - Space Coast Masters
1595 Bliss, Thomas M 45
1554 Finney, Carl M 42
1493 McCall, John M 48

SPM - St. Petersburg Masters
1184 Barton, Stuart M 31
1805 Bastie, Gary M 49
1402 Beach, Robert M 69
1456 Ferris, Harold M 69
1262 Frazier, Russell M 45
1778 Galloway, John M 34
1122 Halfast, C Michael M 34
1263 Lambke, Jayne W 60
1929 Moses, Tricia W 40
1802 Niedermeyer, Valery W 30
1379 Orlando, Maud W 37
1310 Specht, William M 41
1085 Steer, Sandy W 60
1053 Stott, Kim W 40
1700 Tibma, Judy W 43

STAN - Stanford Masters
1120 Fasbender, Barry M 62
1860 Radke, Katrina W 29

STAR - Star Masters Swim Club
1934 Labno, David M 24

SWIM - S.W.I. M. Florida Masters
1210 Black, Larry M 41
1396 Claflin, Casey M 46
1774 Geer, Dren M 65
1168 Trevison, Ellie W 56
1169 Trevison, Rick M 57
1676 Walker, Deb W 48
1677 Walker, Rick M 49

TAM - Tamalpais Aquatic Masters
1904 Burns, Richard M 56
1503 Frost, Kenneth M 55
1167 Heim, Bea W 74
1663 Olson, Robert M 55
1813 Ridout, Nancy W 57
1807 Stoker, Mark M 42

TCAM - Tuolomne County Masters
1562 White, Susan W 57

TERA - Terrapin Masters Swim TM
1315 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne W 41

TERR - Terrapin Masters
1031 Morrin, Deborah W 37

TOC - The Olympic Club
1733 Barthold, Bill M 50
1464 Elder, James M 56
1336 Grannis, Frank M 75
1172 Krueger, James M 61
1728 Meyer, Margery W 77
1658 Meyer, Marguerite W 40
1300 Spieker, R. Tod M 51
1582 Strand, Robert M 53

TTEX - Team Texas Club
1710 Allen, Bennett M 85
1706 Baldwin, Chuck M 69
1131 Campbell, Frank M 73
1195 Coon, Jesse M 89
1066 Geiman, Tom M 50
1468 Johnston, Graham M 68
1540 Klim, Peter M 53
1391 Kopec, Richard M 46
1211 Maddox, Sally W 40
1417 Robertson, Tex M 90
1282 Smiley, Jon M 38
1511 Stinchcombe, Maxwell M 42
1740 Vandam, David M 44
1376 Wencel, Bruce M 44
1181 Wencel, Sharon W 40
1712 Wood, Larry M 45

TUCS - Tulane U Club Swimming
1714 Buccino, Vicki W 53

TXAM - Texas Aquatic Masters
1025 Maley, Karl M 65
1711 Ransom-Nelson, Bill M 47

UCI - UCI Masters
1836 Murray, Allen M 55

UCLA - UCLA Bruin Masters
1177 Hawkins, Roger M 51

UCS - Univ Circle Swimmers
1721 Clark, Todd M 35

UNAT - Unattached
1286 Alper-Laroux, Chris M 35
1875 Anderson, Bruce M 38
1605 Arth, Lee M 74
1816 Berry, Mark M 26
1892 Burke, Thomas M 40
1649 Butcher, Rob M 27
1909 De Luca, Lori W 28
1817 Dixon, Peter M 24
1129 Edmonds, Michael M 45
1393 Graham, Donald M 45
1254 Grogan, Tom M 42
1191 Harrity, Ann W 66
1385 Heller, Jeff M 46
1831 Hernandez, Jill W 39
1378 Jeffers, Paul M 53
1737 Kaskinen, Karen W 38
1894 Linscheid, Nathan M 27
1589 Malone, Mark M 61
1839 McLean, Scott M 34
1830 Palombi, Laura W 20
1035 Pearson, Heather W 40
1942 Regan, Diane W 38
1679 Rehnberg, Kevin M 36
1840 Reinartz, John M 36
1197 Rooney, Joanne W 66
1344 Schlesinger, Violetta W 30
1763 Seppanen, Christine W 29
1841 Stillwell, Zac M 21
1444 Sulzby, Billy M 57
1800 Swanstrom, Shannon W 31
1052 Wright, Bruce M 45

UT - Utah Masters
1011 Crankshaw, Erik M 27
1564 Frohlich, Jon M 27
1065 Kittel, Richard M 51
1568 Knowlton, Horace M 70
1729 Kuwahara, Lisa W 36
1931 Masters, Robynn W 40
1638 Morgan, Caroline W 67
1632 Shaw, Gary M 45
1935 Smith, Kimberly W 35

VMST - Virginia Masters Swimming
1622 Baker, Beth O W 38
1306 Bleistein, Susan W 42
1631 Braaten, Kitten W 44
1081 Holland, Dave M 32
1804 Jeutter, Barger W 41
1465 Jones, Paula W 31
1198 Lanzara, Gennard M 41
1798 Maerki, Teri W 37
1075 Meem, Lang M 45
1671 Miller, Eric M 52
1665 Miller, Jim M 49
1666 Miller, Nancy W 50
1153 Sugden, Roberta W 82
1878 Weil, Wendy W 41
1699 Wilmore, Chuck M 65

WCM - Walnut Creek Masters
1422 Brittingham, Regina W 48
1090 Burr, Ken M 55
1617 Davis, Don M 55
1526 Downer, John M 48
1494 Duggan, Karen W 29
1145 Durston, Jean W 85
1675 Haworth, A. Emory M 63
1674 Haworth, Joyce W 62
1397 Hazlett, Colleen W 36
1158 Howell, Jae W 77
1753 Jester, Mal M 50
1019 Kassner, Michael M 49
1519 Kent, Cary M 47
1588 Leach, Penny W 36
1552 O'Brien, Charlene W 43
1551 O'Brien, Kerry M 42
1137 Perilman, Jim M 60
1136 Perilman, Suzanne W 54
1653 Ward, Lisa W 35
1786 Warren, Stacy W 22

WFY - Waco Family Y Masters
1937 Miller, Jan W 49

WHSC - Westside Houston SC
1334 Dewey, Vicky W 37

WILD - Wildcat Masters
1390 Kregor, Janice W 43
1704 Marcum, Allen M 49
1685 McGuire, Joyce W 67
1206 Morrow, Jan W 68
1342 Painter, Matthew M 40
1848 Reed, Bryan M 43
1257 Riegle, Chad M 24
1741 Smath, Meg W 43

WMAC - Wisconsin Masters AC
1853 Allen, Sara W 24
1321 Bailiff, John M 63
1135 Bauman, John M 69
1159 Becker, Alan M 57
1117 Byers, W. Morgan M 72
1886 Carmichael, Cassandra W 33
1584 Christenson, Candy W 52
1684 Hellmuth, Phillip M 62
1799 Jansen, Tony M 32
1473 Jones, Jane P W 54
1479 Justinger, Stephen M 47
1560 Lonsdorf, Charles M 49
1268 Lopus, Jennifer W 37
1244 Lorenzi, Betty W 72
1579 Maltry, Cynthia W 45
1301 Mann, Melinda W 43
1267 Mayer, Wesley M 67
1747 Meehan, Thomas M 52
1370 Meneau, Ann W 39
1146 Meyer, Rob M 44
1759 Paplham, Nicole W 25
1553 Rockwell, Perry M 75
1377 Schultz, Janet W 48
1460 Smollen, Carol W 55
1196 Surles, Lynn M 82

WMST - Woodland Masters Swimming
1731 Bolz, Dietrich M 60
1707 Lueken, Val W 56

WPM - White Plains Masters
1515 Miller, Steven M 45
1559 Surdoval, Nancy W 46

Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #50
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #14