1999 Long Course National Championships

Mixed Relay Results

---  Ages 76 Through 99 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 200  R-Free 
  1     3030       MINN A X-76                MINN           1:56.82       22  
 BRIAN BECKSTROM-24MLAURA PALOMBI-20W  GRETA PETERSEN-22W ERIC WOJTA-28M       
      27.40            1:00.25            1:31.70            1:56.82           
  2     3110       MINN B X-76                MINN           1:59.30       18  
 BETH SHIMANSKI-22W BRETT ANDERSON-21M LINDA DITTY-28W    DEAN SAHR-20M        
      28.50              57.50            1:34.48            1:59.30           
 
Mixed Senior 200  R-Medley 
  1     3304       MINN B X-76                MINN           2:06.16       22  
 MIKE WENCL-22M     GRETA PETERSEN-22W JASON HANSEN-26M   LAURIE LETT-27W      
      28.01            1:08.98            1:35.32            2:06.16           
  2     3109       MINN A X-76                MINN           2:12.11       18  
 LINDA DITTY-28W    BRETT ANDERSON-21M BETH SHIMANSKI-22W DEAN SAHR-20M        
      39.96            1:15.41            1:45.68            2:12.11           
 
---  Ages 100 Through 119 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 200  R-Free 
  1     3120       MOVY A X-100               MOVY           1:58.25       22  
 TONY REZEK-27M     H. SCHUERMAN-23W   SHARI HARDEN-32W   A. THOMPSON-35M      
      26.78            1:00.82            1:30.83            1:58.25           
  2     3031       MINN A X-100               MINN           2:03.86       18  
 JOSEPH ZIMSEN-30M  NICOLE PHILLIPS-30WS. SWANSTROM-31W   KIP KIRKPATRICK-27M  
      26.79            1:01.34            1:57.11            2:03.86           
 
Mixed Senior 200  R-Medley 
  1     3270       MOVY F X-100               MOVY           2:02.28       22  
 SHARI HARDEN-32W   TONY REZEK-27M     BETH ELDRIDGE-29W  WILLIAM GILBERT-25M  
      35.86            1:05.50            1:36.82            2:02.28           
  2     3313       NEM A X-100                NEM            2:05.14       18  
 KRISTE KLEINER-24W VANKUILENBURG  -34MMARC BROUDY-28M    M. HACKMER-23W       
      34.15            1:06.59            1:36.59            2:05.14           
  3     3255       IM A X-100                 IM             2:12.35       16  
 SANDRA LEHR-29W    DAVID ACKERMANN-34MB. CUNNINGHAM-27M  K. SIDIROPOULOU-23W  
      40.81            1:15.08            1:43.18            2:12.35           
  4     3271       MOVY G X-100               MOVY           2:13.25       14  
 H. SCHUERMAN-23W   A. THOMPSON-35M    MARK BERRY-26M     LISA ELSENER-30W     
      38.15            1:12.41            1:40.61            2:13.25           
  5     3305       MINN A X-100               MINN           2:16.10       12  
 LAURA PALOMBI-20W  JOHN C STENROOS-36MJOSEPH ZIMSEN-30M  S. SWANSTROM-31W     
      39.96            1:14.03            1:42.64            2:16.10           
  6     3269       MINN B X-100               MINN           2:18.30       10  
 M. STEINEMAN-25M   NICOLE PHILLIPS-30WERIC WOJTA-28M     M. COLBRUNN-30W      
      33.93            1:19.95            1:47.37            2:18.30           
 
---  Ages 120 Through 159 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 200  R-Free 
  1     3068       SPM A X-120                SPM            1:50.58       22  
 JUDY TIBMA-43W     STUART BARTON-31M  TRICIA MOSES-40W   MICHAEL HALFAST-34M  
      31.54              55.97            1:37.19            1:50.58           
  2     3021       Plano Wetcats A X-120      PCAT           1:52.84       18  
 J. RICHARDSON-20W  SUNNY SMILEY-29W   TOM WOLF-45M       ANDREW EDMONSON-32M  
      41.72            1:01.51            1:38.23            1:52.84           
  3     3112       VMST A X-120               VMST           1:53.31       16  
 LANG MEEM-45M      PAULA JONES-31W    DAVE HOLLAND-32M   BETH O BAKER-38W     
      39.78              57.93            1:25.10            1:53.31           
  4     3083       IM A X-120                 IM             1:54.21       14  
 JENNIFER RIDGE-31W SUSAN SMAR-35W     JAMES RALPH-26M    ROBERT YOUNG-35M     
      28.53            1:01.67            1:38.36            1:54.21           
  5     3098       SEMS A X-120               SEMS           1:54.59       12  
 PHILLIP RAND-23M   KURT BECKER-33M    JUDITH LALLIER-40W MARY HANNEY-29W      
      26.32              51.87            1:21.75            1:54.59           
  6     3020       BDM A X-120                BDM            1:54.82       10  
 THOMAS REDIG-38M   DAVID A HOLLAND-41MLAURIE ALIOTO-41W  PATRICIA MILLER-34W  
      34.77              50.98            1:33.17            1:54.82           
  7     3032       MINN A X-120               MINN           1:58.89        8  
 J. KOCHENDORFER-39MJANE HANSEN-39W    PEGGY KRATZ-39W    JOHN C STENROOS-36M  
      27.79            1:00.30            1:52.56            1:58.89           
  8     3071       MCM A X-120                MCM            2:02.16        6  
 DANA SMITH-36W     M. FLETCHER-41W    ROBERT CARTER-36M  MICHAEL AGAR-42M     
      41.73            1:07.77            1:44.84            2:02.16           
  9     3043       Oregon Masters A X-120     OREG           2:05.42        4  
 KELLY HIBLER-33M   JODY WELBORN-44W   LISA GORSLINE-24W  MARK VININSKI-36M    
      27.08            1:05.54            1:38.61            2:05.42           
 10     3033       MINN B X-120               MINN           2:09.14        2  
 DAVID MOORE-44M    MARK TRAMPF-41M    TINA NEILL-34W     MARISE WIDMER-40W    
      32.08            1:04.01            1:40.92            2:09.14           
 17     3067       Omaha Masters A X-120      OMAH               DQ         -  
 TODD SAMLAND-37M   BARBARA KRAUSE-40W ERIN SULLIVAN-42W  JOHN APKER-38M       
      31.22            1:05.14            1:49.36            2:08.07           
  -     3121       MOVY A X-120               MOVY               NS         -  
 
Mixed Senior 200  R-Medley 
  1     3256       IM A X-120                 IM             2:00.07       22  
 JAMES RALPH-26M    ROBERT MCADAM-37M  JENNIFER RIDGE-31W DIANE REGAN-38W      
      30.19            1:00.91            1:30.56            2:00.07           
  2     3224       SPM A X-120                SPM            2:03.67       18  
 JUDY TIBMA-43W     MAUD ORLANDO-37W   WILLIAM SPECHT-41M MICHAEL HALFAST-34M  
      36.48            1:14.29            1:40.29            2:03.67           
  3     3282       Plano Wetcats A X-120      PCAT           2:04.20       16  
 TOM WOLF-45M       J. RICHARDSON-20W  SUNNY SMILEY-29W   ANDREW EDMONSON-32M  
      30.07            1:09.82            1:39.90            2:04.20           
  4     3285       SEMS A X-120               SEMS           2:05.15       14  
 JUDITH LALLIER-40W PHILLIP RAND-23M   KURT BECKER-33M    DENISE CARLSON-35W   
      34.36            1:06.38            1:33.79            2:05.15           
  5     3229       SPM B X-120                SPM            2:12.46       12  
 KIM STOTT-40W      JOHN GALLOWAY-34M  STUART BARTON-31M  TRICIA MOSES-40W     
      40.53            1:14.58            1:41.67            2:12.46           
  6     3141       BDM A X-120                BDM            2:13.19       10  
 LAURIE ALIOTO-41W  THOMAS REDIG-38M   PATRICIA MILLER-34WANDREW GRAF-42M      
      36.98            1:10.66            1:45.51            2:13.19           
  7     3249       *CMSC A X-120              *CMSC          2:14.05        8  
 PETER O'BRIEN-50M  C. JOHNSTON-36W    LAURIE WALLACE-30W JEFF WELECHUK-29M    
      32.32            1:14.31            1:49.83            2:14.05           
  8     3306       MINN A X-120               MINN           2:14.13        6  
 TINA NEILL-34W     RALPH BOVARD-47M   MARK TRAMPF-41M    KAREN ZEMLIN-32W     
      36.47            1:12.43            1:43.34            2:14.13           
  9     3286       SEMS B X-120               SEMS           2:15.69        4  
 JILL WHITNEY-42W   DAVID SIMPSON-27M  BEN KUSMAK-22M     MARY HANNEY-29W      
      41.12            1:14.08            1:43.55            2:15.69           
 10     3307       MINN B X-120               MINN           2:17.58        2  
 WAYDE MULHERN-40M  KEVIN REHNBERG-36M PEGGY KRATZ-39W    S. HROMADA-38W       
      33.76            1:09.18            1:43.48            2:17.58           
 11     3267       MICH A X-120               MICH           2:17.64        -  
 ANDREA FUNK-36W    BARBARA BOS-50W    DEVIN BENNER-33M   ALGERNON KEITH-39M   
      36.53            1:21.37            1:51.59            2:17.64           
 12     3290       VMST A X-120               VMST           2:19.87        -  
 PAULA JONES-31W    TERI MAERKI-37W    DAVE HOLLAND-32M   JIM MILLER-49M       
      38.02            1:23.88            1:51.05            2:19.87           
 13     3268       MCM A X-120                MCM            2:20.05        -  
 BRENT BUNNELL-36M  M. FLETCHER-41W    DANA SMITH-36W     MICHAEL AGAR-42M     
      34.73            1:19.88            1:53.53            2:20.05           
 15     3278       Oregon Masters B X-120     OREG           2:22.88        -  
 ELKE ASLESON-47W   MARK VININSKI-36M  KELLY HIBLER-33M   LISA GORSLINE-24W    
    1:06.07            1:20.85            1:50.41            2:22.88           
 16     3276       Omaha Masters A X-120      OMAH           2:28.82        -  
 RANDAL CASSLING-43MTODD SAMLAND-37M   BARB EDGAR-37W     LORI CASSLING-42W    
      40.20            1:18.81            1:53.80            2:28.82           
 17     3078       Utah Masters A X-120       UT             2:35.57        -  
 ERIK CRANKSHAW-27M JON FROHLICH-27M   LISA KUWAHARA-36W  CAROLINE MORGAN-67W  
      29.86            1:05.21            2:04.76            2:35.57           
  -     3274       NCMS A X-120               NCMS           2:21.73        -  
 GRANT JOHNSTON-27M SANDRA CATHEY-50W  MANDY SHRUM-21W    JEFF MURRAY-30M      
      32.15            1:19.88            1:59.95            2:21.73           
  -     3308       MINN D X-120               MINN               NS         -  
 S. HROMADA-38W     JOHN SPELTZ-45M    AMY BEER-31W       THOMAS SCANLON-43M   
 
---  Ages 160 Through 199 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 200  R-Free 
  1     3019       BDM A X-160                BDM            1:49.81       22  
 JAMES SORENSEN-41M CURT LACOUNT-41M   KAREN MORRISON-41W PATTY REDIG-39W      
      35.74              50.03            1:19.72            1:49.81           
  2     3075       GAJA A X-160               GAJA           1:52.32       18  
 IGOR VAZHENIN-35M  PENNY NOYES-45W    F. WILLIAMSON-51W  MIKE REID-38M        
      26.52              54.90            1:26.40            1:52.32           
  3     3072       CRAQ A X-160               CRAQ           1:52.51       16  
 STEVE HECK-50M     ANN HILL-30W       KARLENE WISE-46W   SCOTT RABALAIS-41M   
      27.18              57.47            1:36.10            1:52.51           
  4     3063       TTEX A X-160               TTEX           1:53.84       14  
 JON SMILEY-38M     SALLY MADDOX-40W   SHARON WENCEL-40W  M. STINCHCOMBE-42M   
      36.49              58.38            1:28.86            1:53.84           
  5     3084       IM A X-160                 IM             1:54.86       12  
 JOHN PRATT-36M     ANDREA BLOCK-38W   CYNTHIA L JONES-49WP. ALEXANDROV-38M    
      26.29              57.09            1:39.25            1:54.86           
  6     3066       *CMSC A X-160              *CMSC          1:56.55       10  
 LAURIE WALLACE-30W C. JOHNSTON-36W    LORI WYLIE-46W     PETER O'BRIEN-50M    
      25.50              55.57            1:27.78            1:56.55           
  7     3065       GSM A X-160                GSM            1:57.16        8  
 NORMAN NOE-30M     STEADMAN-MARTIN-45WLUALLEN-SCHOLZ -34WARTHUR DEFFAA-51M    
      38.99            1:00.85            1:29.34            1:57.16           
  8     3050       WCM A X-160                WCM            1:57.17        6  
 MAL JESTER-50M     C. O'BRIEN-43W     PENNY LEACH-36W    KERRY O'BRIEN-42M    
      43.21            1:00.00            1:30.21            1:57.17           
  9     3035       MINN A X-160               MINN           1:57.97        4  
 JEFFREY LUKENS-46M JULIE BENZ-42W     BARBARA FEWER-40W  PAUL WINDRATH-45M    
      44.07              59.14            1:43.80            1:57.97           
 10     3044       GRIN A X-160               GRIN           1:59.45        2  
 JOEL STAGER-47M    C. GETTELFINGER-42WNAN STAGER-44W     DAVID TANNER-49M     
      27.26              59.82            1:32.61            1:59.45           
 11     3092       MICH A X-160               MICH           1:59.89        -  
 ALGERNON KEITH-39M BARBARA BOS-50W    ANDREA FUNK-36W    ERIC NORDLUND-36M    
      26.40            1:00.82            1:42.19            1:59.89           
 12     3082       ANCM A X-160               ANCM           2:00.96        -  
 MICHAEL FELL-38M   M. PETTIJOHN-53W   PENNY BATES-38W    JOHN FEINSTEIN-44M   
      35.26            1:00.99            1:32.97            2:00.96           
 13     3022       Plano Wetcats A X-160      PCAT           2:02.12        -  
 MICHAEL FOX-50M    KRISSY MACCURDY-47WANA SOUSA-28W      JAMES SMITH-41M      
      29.35            1:01.78            1:33.43            2:02.12           
 14     3036       MINN B X-160               MINN           2:03.33        -  
 RALPH BOVARD-47M   GEORGE BOWLIN-47M  PAMELA OGDEN-42W   PUJALET-DEVITT -42W  
      27.93              58.05            1:51.68            2:03.33           
 15     3037       MINN C X-160               MINN           2:05.36        -  
 TOM EMISON-41M     S. LEE-SHERIDAN-47WDARRELL SMITH-43M  S. HROMADA-38W       
      27.87            1:03.59            1:42.89            2:05.36           
 16     3115       VMST A X-160               VMST           2:06.36        -  
 GENNARD LANZARA-41MKITTEN BRAATEN-44W ERIC MILLER-52M    WENDY WEIL-41W       
      29.35            1:04.28            1:43.64            2:06.36           
 18     3076       GAJA B X-160               GAJA           2:15.05        -  
 DAVID SKRINE-33M   P. MATTSON-46W     AMBER TOTZ-21W     BILL MCCLUNG-60M     
      32.09            1:07.42            1:39.74            2:15.05           
 19     3028       NCMS A X-160               NCMS           2:17.10        -  
 JONATHAN KLEIN-42M ROBBINS-BONITZ -66WKEVIN FACCHINE-44M MANDY SHRUM-21W      
      26.44            1:17.45            1:41.59            2:17.10           
 20     3023       Plano Wetcats B X-160      PCAT           2:17.85        -  
 KRISTAN FRERCK-41W JEFF PENG-40M      JIM GIBBS-58M      E. ROBINSON-47W      
      36.45            1:08.29            1:57.73            2:17.85           
 21     3099       SEMS A X-160               SEMS           2:18.22        -  
 SCOTT PEARSON-41M  GERALD SIMPSON-58M JILL WHITNEY-42W   DENISE CARLSON-35W   
      53.53            1:13.90            1:46.42            2:18.22           
 22     3038       MINN D X-160               MINN           2:23.75        -  
 BRUCE MCRAE-51M    BONNIE SWAIM-42W   RANDY BURGESS-41M  CAROL BILLMEYER-47W  
      34.11            1:15.43            1:46.26            2:23.75           
  -     3052       WCM B X-160                WCM                DQ         -  
 STACY WARREN-22W   DON DAVIS-55M      JOHN DOWNER-48M    LISA WARD-35W        
      32.16            1:00.72            2:08.82            2:08.82           
  -     3034       MINN E X-160               MINN               NS         -  
  -     3069       SPM A X-160                SPM                NS         -  
 
Mixed Senior 200  R-Medley 
  1     3140       BDM A X-160                BDM            2:03.90       22  
 CURT LACOUNT-41M   DAVID A HOLLAND-41MKAREN MORRISON-41W PATTY REDIG-39W      
      29.53            1:02.84            1:34.38            2:03.90           
  2     3049       WCM A X-160                WCM            2:04.76       18  
 LISA WARD-35W      MAL JESTER-50M     KERRY O'BRIEN-42M  PENNY LEACH-36W      
      33.17            1:07.99            1:35.93            2:04.76           
  3     3291       VMST A X-160               VMST           2:07.89       16  
 LANG MEEM-45M      GENNARD LANZARA-41MBETH O BAKER-38W   WENDY WEIL-41W       
      32.24            1:07.31            1:37.23            2:07.89           
  4     3250       GAJA A X-160               GAJA           2:08.79       14  
 PENNY NOYES-45W    IGOR VAZHENIN-35M  MIKE REID-38M      F. WILLIAMSON-51W    
      34.19            1:08.98            1:37.18            2:08.79           
  5     3309       MINN A X-160               MINN           2:09.33       12  
 BARBARA FEWER-40W  J. KOCHENDORFER-39MJEFFREY LUKENS-46M JULIE BENZ-42W       
      36.45            1:09.41            1:38.60            2:09.33           
  6     3240       TTEX A X-160               TTEX           2:09.36       10  
 SHARON WENCEL-40W  BRUCE WENCEL-44M   M. STINCHCOMBE-42M SALLY MADDOX-40W     
      43.08            1:08.81            1:36.56            2:09.36           
  7     3081       ANCM A X-160               ANCM           2:11.02        8  
 MICHAEL FELL-38M   M. PETTIJOHN-53W   JOHN FEINSTEIN-44M PENNY BATES-38W      
      29.16            1:12.04            1:40.78            2:11.02           
  8     3125       ARIZ A X-160               ARIZ           2:11.48        6  
 MONICA BAILEY-38W  PHIL WHITTEN-56M   LIZ HOBBS-38W      DAN GALL-39M         
      35.21            1:12.97            1:45.62            2:11.48           
  9     3195       NEM A X-160                NEM            2:11.57        4  
 TRACY GRILLI-42W   LESLIE COOPER-39W  EDMUND GENDREAU-37MHOMER LANE-50M       
      37.41            1:16.82            1:44.45            2:11.57           
 10     3073       CRAQ A X-160               CRAQ           2:11.81        2  
 KARLENE WISE-46W   STEVE HECK-50M     SCOTT RABALAIS-41M ANN HILL-30W         
      37.12            1:12.09            1:41.58            2:11.81           
 11     3004       WMAC A X-160               WMAC           2:13.56        -  
 CYNTHIA MALTRY-45W MELINDA MANN-43W   C. LONSDORF-49M    ROB MEYER-44M        
      59.70            1:13.76            1:45.34            2:13.56           
 12     3046       GRIN A X-160               GRIN           2:15.79        -  
 NAN STAGER-44W     C. GETTELFINGER-42WDAVID TANNER-49M   JOEL STAGER-47M      
      39.89            1:20.11            1:49.40            2:15.79           
 13     3051       WCM B X-160                WCM            2:16.35        -  
 KAREN DUGGAN-29W   COLLEEN HAZLETT-36WCARY KENT-47M      KEN BURR-55M         
      35.17            1:15.99            1:46.72            2:16.35           
 14     3310       MINN B X-160               MINN           2:16.57        -  
 PUJALET-DEVITT -42WDIANA SPRINGER-37W TOM EMISON-41M     MICHAEL BURNS-39M    
      37.17            1:19.56            1:49.67            2:16.57           
 15     3253       GOLD A X-160               GOLD           2:18.42        -  
 JOHN SPIRE-47M     JORGE GONZALEZ-50M MARY DORE-36W      MARCIA BARRY-51W     
      32.15            1:10.20            1:45.28            2:18.42           
 16     3257       IM A X-160                 IM             2:18.71        -  
 CATHERINE QUILL-49WANDREAS SEIBT-41M  ANDREA BLOCK-38W   ROBERT YOUNG-35M     
      44.08            1:20.35            1:52.67            2:18.71           
 17     3280       Plano Wetcats A X-160      PCAT           2:19.58        -  
 MICHAEL FOX-50M    JEFF PENG-40M      KRISSY MACCURDY-47WANA SOUSA-28W        
      35.96            1:13.43            1:48.22            2:19.58           
 18     3277       Oregon Masters A X-160     OREG           2:22.50        -  
 JANET GETTLING-51W ALLEN STARK-50M    CHRIS ROTH-40M     JODY WELBORN-44W     
      42.94            1:17.36            1:45.51            2:22.50           
 19     3299       Dakota Masters A X-160     DKTA           2:25.54        -  
 JANE OWEN-32W      ROBIN PAINE-35W    SKIP FISHER-37M    WILLIAM GOSNOLD-59M  
      42.92            1:21.40            2:23.59            2:25.54           
 20     3287       SEMS A X-160               SEMS           2:26.83        -  
 KARLA KLOCOW-31W   K. PEARSON-42W     DAVID KISBY-36M    GERALD SIMPSON-58M   
      39.43            1:20.96            1:54.35            2:26.83           
 21     3251       GAJA B X-160               GAJA           2:34.58        -  
 KELLOGG PATTON-48W BILL MCCLUNG-60M   DAVID SKRINE-33M   AMBER TOTZ-21W       
      49.83            1:32.19            2:02.91            2:34.58           
 22     3281       Plano Wetcats B X-160      PCAT           2:35.29        -  
 KRISTAN FRERCK-41W C. RICHARDSON-46W  JAMES SMITH-41M    THOMAS DILLON-58M    
      47.56            1:31.08            2:01.51            2:35.29           
 23     3312       MINN C X-160               MINN           2:39.53        -  
 PAMELA OGDEN-42W   MARY VONDERHARR-46WDAVID MOORE-44M    GEORGE BOWLIN-47M    
      45.31            1:36.85            2:09.30            2:39.53           
 24     3311       MINN D X-160               MINN           2:45.34        -  
 BONNIE SWAIM-42W   PAM KELBERER-45W   JORDAN LEWIS-42M   LARRY NYMAN-46M      
      55.00            1:43.88            2:15.99            2:45.34           
 25     3197       NEM B X-160                NEM            2:47.40        -  
 KENDRA GARROW-25W  D. ROBITAILLE-34W  FRANK MCQUIGGAN-51MBRIAN MCSWEENEY-51M  
      41.15            1:25.64            2:47.40            2:47.40           
 26     3288       SEMS B X-160               SEMS           2:58.98        -  
 CHIYOKO BANDO-85W  SATORU SUDOH-60M   KENJI SUDOH-26M    ANN SUDOH-28W        
    1:34.42            1:56.07            2:47.65            2:58.98           
 27     3289       SLAM A X-160               SLAM           3:01.56        -  
 S. PETERSEN-37W    JANET CRISCIONE-38WBRUCE HOPSON-33M   JOHN GALLAHER-71M    
      40.40            1:47.81            2:17.48            3:01.56           
  -     3272       MOVY H X-160               MOVY               NS         -  
 SUSAN BLATTNER-42W LOUISE MARTIN-30W  DANIEL FISHER-48M  NEIL SALKIND-52M     
  -     3258       IM B X-160                 IM                 NS         -  
 HEATHER PRICE-34W  CATHERINE QUILL-49WTHOMAS MCCABE-42M  ROBERT YOUNG-35M     
 
---  Ages 200 Through 239 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 200  R-Free 
  1     3085       IM A X-200                 IM             2:05.01       22  
 MARK J ANDERSON-46MIRENE DAVID-55W    CATHERINE QUILL-49WNATHAN LEECH-50M     
      28.90            1:03.17            1:37.45            2:05.01           
  2     3097       GOLD B X-200               GOLD           2:09.96       18  
 MARY DORE-36W      ALAN RAPPERPORT-66MJUNE KRAUSER-73W   JOHN SPIRE-47M       
      30.77            1:00.89            1:42.67            2:09.96           
  3     3042       Oregon Masters A X-200     OREG           2:10.72       16  
 DAVID RADCLIFF-65M ELKE ASLESON-47W   JANET GETTLING-51W CHRIS ROTH-40M       
      40.64            1:08.45            2:10.72            2:10.72           
  4     3039       MINN A X-200               MINN           2:14.75       14  
 JIM PELISSIER-55M  LOU FLYNN-54M      MARY VONDERHARR-46WE. CUTTER-47W        
      30.69            1:00.88            2:14.75            2:14.75           
  5     3024       Plano Wetcats A X-200      PCAT           2:16.59       12  
 LYNN SILVER-47W    WILLIAM CROWLEY-60MTHOMAS DILLON-58M  C. RICHARDSON-46W    
                       1:08.55            2:16.59            2:16.59           
  6     3086       IM B X-200                 IM             2:17.82       10  
 PETER ANDERSEN-56M MARY POHLMANN-54W  CAROL TAGGART-50W  JOHN ANDERSON-49M    
      28.85            1:05.19            1:46.65            2:17.82           
  7     3018       GOST A X-200               GOST           2:18.50        8  
 WALTER LINCOLN-66M ANNE FRAYNE-45W    MELINDA SMITH-47W  DAN WILLERT-57M      
      50.85            1:12.15            2:18.50            2:18.50           
  8     3079       Utah Masters A X-200       UT             2:30.02        6  
 LISA KUWAHARA-36W  CAROLINE MORGAN-67WHORACE KNOWLTON-70MRICHARD KITTEL-51M   
      32.75            1:27.43            2:24.01            2:30.02           
  9     3077       GAJA A X-200               GAJA           2:30.42        4  
 KELLOGG PATTON-48W LISA WATSON-45W    IRWIN STOLZ-70M    EDWARD SALTZMAN-49M  
      45.05            1:22.87            1:58.63            2:30.42           
 10     3128       ARIZ A X-200               ARIZ           2:32.14        2  
 KENNETH SANDERS-52MDAVE GEMMILL-52M   MONICA BAILEY-38W  GAILE HARDEN-60W     
      45.41              58.77            1:29.69            2:32.14           
 11     3056       WCM A X-200                WCM            2:32.90        -  
 COLLEEN HAZLETT-36WJOYCE HAWORTH-62W  JIM PERILMAN-60M   MICHAEL KASSNER-49M  
      41.07            1:22.57            1:57.73            2:32.90           
  -     3096       GOLD A X-200               GOLD               DQ         -  
 TRACIE MOLL-36W    MARCIA BARRY-51W   CAV CAVANAUGH-64M  JERRY GREENBERG-58M  
      27.22            1:00.67            1:28.33            1:54.54           
  -     3118       VMST A X-200               VMST               NS         -  
  -     3093       MICH A X-200               MICH               NS         -  
  -     3091       SMMM A X-200               SMMM               NS         -  
 DANIELLE OGIER-47W DALE FINCH-49W     RANDY BROWN-51M    DONALD GALINE-54M    
 
Mixed Senior 200  R-Medley 
  1     3259       IM A X-200                 IM             2:10.74       22  
 NATHAN LEECH-50M   PETER ANDERSEN-56M C. STONESIFER-47W  CYNTHIA L JONES-49W  
      33.11            1:07.33            1:39.82            2:10.74           
  2     3300       PNA A X-200                PNA            2:20.13       18  
 FRANK WARNER-50M   KATHRINE CASEY-51W SONNY GARRETT-55M  DEBBIE GLASSMAN-46W  
      33.80            1:18.15            2:10.62            2:20.13           
  3     3090       SMMM A X-200               SMMM           2:21.30       16  
 DANIELLE OGIER-47W DALE FINCH-49W     DONALD GALINE-54M  RANDY BROWN-51M      
      37.24            1:24.29            1:53.86            2:21.30           
  4     3302       MINN A X-200               MINN           2:23.68       14  
 S. LEE-SHERIDAN-47WE. CUTTER-47W      CHARLES NIELSEN-54MLOU FLYNN-54M        
                       1:23.01            2:23.68            2:23.68           
  5     3301       MINN B X-200               MINN           2:29.75       12  
 MARC ANDERSON-50M  JIM PELISSIER-55M  K. DANFORD-55W     K. JOHNSON-42W       
      36.50            1:14.44            1:56.58            2:29.75           
  6     3279       Plano Wetcats A X-200      PCAT           2:31.76       10  
 JIM GIBBS-58M      WILLIAM CROWLEY-60ME. ROBINSON-47W    LYNN SILVER-47W      
      58.88            1:17.83            1:57.81            2:31.76           
  7     3292       VMST A X-200               VMST           2:34.31        8  
 BARGER JEUTTER-41W NANCY MILLER-50W   ERIC MILLER-52M    CHUCK WILMORE-65M    
      39.94                               2:34.31            2:34.31           
  8     3200       NEM A X-200                NEM            2:35.31        6  
 DAVID BRIGHT-46M   CAROL ADAMS-56W    KARL KOLB-38M      CLAIRE O'BRIEN-60W   
      34.07            1:24.27            1:56.95            2:35.31           
  9     3252       GAJA A X-200               GAJA           2:36.52        4  
 LISA WATSON-45W    P. MATTSON-46W     EDWARD SALTZMAN-49MIRWIN STOLZ-70M      
      43.70            1:25.94            2:01.37            2:36.52           
 10     3235       SWIM A X-200               SWIM           2:36.90        2  
 CASEY CLAFLIN-46M  DEB WALKER-48W     DREN GEER-65M      ELLIE TREVISON-56W   
      30.07            1:08.90            1:46.55            2:36.90           
 11     3055       WCM A X-200                WCM            2:38.98        -  
 C. O'BRIEN-43W     JOHN DOWNER-48M    JIM PERILMAN-60M   JOYCE HAWORTH-62W    
      36.93            1:13.43            2:09.24            2:38.98           
 12     3294       WMAC A X-200               WMAC           2:48.78        -  
 JANET SCHULTZ-48W  C. CHRISTENSON-52W JOHN BAUMAN-69M    TONY JANSEN-32M      
      45.85            1:32.62            2:45.20            2:48.78           
 13     3266       MICH A X-200               MICH           3:41.71        -  
 FRANK THOMPSON-48M DONALD KROEGER-56M MARY WILLIAMS-68W  ANN HARRITY-66W      
      36.54            1:18.41            3:41.71            3:41.71           
  -     3260       IM B X-200                 IM                 DQ         -  
 MARY POHLMANN-54W  CAROL TAGGART-50W  PHIL DODSON-46M    WAYNE LEENGRAN-68M   
      41.87            1:39.22            2:30.53            2:42.97           
 
---  Ages 240 Through 279 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 200  R-Free 
  1     3015       DC Masters A X-240         DCM            2:12.19       22  
 BARBARA FRID-57W   BETH SCHREINER-58W LAWRENCE COHEN-64M LEE BETTIS-61M       
      34.24            1:09.15            1:50.78            2:12.19           
  2     3017       GOST A X-240               GOST           2:13.26       18  
 SID HALL-64M       VALERIE LYONS-64W  ANN GUINS-46W      YOSHI OYAKAWA-66M    
      31.19            1:12.84            1:56.34            2:13.26           
  3     3029       NCMS A X-240               NCMS           2:16.02       16  
 SANDRA CATHEY-50W  SALLY NEWELL-62W   DICK WEBBER-70M    JERRY CLARK-62M      
                       1:16.14            2:16.02            2:16.02           
  4     3130       ARIZ A X-240               ARIZ           2:23.70       14  
 TOM WINTERS-60M    WILLIAM BOND-68M   SALLY BOLAR-60W    HELEN BAYLY-62W      
      55.49            1:03.71            1:38.84            2:23.70           
  5     3041       Oregon Masters A X-240     OREG           2:23.94       12  
 SANDI ROUSSEAU-52W ARTHUR WELCH-67M   P. HIMSTREET-56W   RICHARD WEICK-65M    
      36.94            1:15.10            1:53.86            2:23.94           
  6     3070       SPM A X-240                SPM            2:35.20       10  
 JAYNE LAMBKE-60W   ROBERT BEACH-69M   SANDY STEER-60W    HAROLD FERRIS-69M    
      36.04            1:13.61            2:35.20            2:35.20           
  7     3087       IM A X-240                 IM             2:37.14        8  
 DICK TALBOT-66M    BILL MULLIKEN-60M  RITA COSTELLO-77W  C. STONESIFER-47W    
      55.45            1:34.24            2:14.49            2:37.14           
  8     3094       MICH A X-240               MICH           2:46.89        6  
 EDITH GLUSAC-81W   FRANK THOMPSON-48M SHIRLEY DACEY-63W  L. BROCKHAHN-49M     
    1:14.07            1:34.95            2:17.71            2:46.89           
  9     3100       SEMS A X-240               SEMS           3:15.16        4  
 SATORU SUDOH-60M   MICHELLE FRINK-29W N. GIONFRIDDO-72M  CHIYOKO BANDO-85W    
      44.73            1:18.14            2:45.62            3:15.16           
  -     3119       VMST A X-240               VMST               NS         -  
 
Mixed Senior 200  R-Medley 
  1     3153       GOST A X-240               GOST           2:28.47       22  
 ANN GUINS-46W      KARL WIEDAMANN-61M JOSEPH LAMMERT-60M MARGE BOWDON-76W     
      36.01            1:13.74            1:45.59            2:28.47           
  2     3254       GOLD A X-240               GOLD           2:33.05       18  
 ALAN RAPPERPORT-66MD. CAVANAUGH-41W   CAV CAVANAUGH-64M  JUNE KRAUSER-73W     
      38.63            1:19.88            1:52.00            2:33.05           
  3     3014       DC Masters A X-240         DCM            2:36.57       16  
 LEE BETTIS-61M     LAWRENCE COHEN-64M BARBARA FRID-57W   BETH SCHREINER-58W   
      38.26            1:23.71            2:02.27            2:36.57           
  4     3237       TAM A X-240                TAM            2:42.59       14  
 RICHARD BURNS-56M  KENNETH FROST-55M  NANCY RIDOUT-57W   BEA HEIM-74W         
      32.02            1:07.44            1:44.32            2:42.59           
  5     3275       NCMS A X-240               NCMS           2:45.18       12  
 ROBBINS-BONITZ -66WSALLY NEWELL-62W   DICK WEBBER-70M    JERRY CLARK-62M      
      49.91            1:35.37            2:37.27            2:45.18           
  6     3297       Oregon Masters A X-240     OREG           2:46.67       10  
 ARTHUR WELCH-67M   P. HIMSTREET-56W   SANDI ROUSSEAU-52W DAVID RADCLIFF-65M   
      50.52            1:40.31            2:17.52            2:46.67           
  7     3273       MOVY I X-240               MOVY           2:48.96        8  
 NANETTE BOHL-70W   BETTY CHRISTIAN-78WDANIEL FISHER-48M  NEIL SALKIND-52M     
      50.77            1:45.49            2:19.25            2:48.96           
  8     3155       GOST B X-240               GOST           2:51.93        6  
 CHRIS GILLIGAN-56W JOHN MEDICI-61M    MELINDA SMITH-47W  JOHN FLORANCE-77M    
      45.44            1:28.41            2:16.86            2:51.93           
  9     3003       WMAC A X-240               WMAC           2:54.70        4  
 BETTY LORENZI-72W  WESLEY MAYER-67M   THOMAS MEEHAN-52M  CAROL SMOLLEN-55W    
    1:01.08            1:37.39            2:10.29            2:54.70           
 10     3129       ARIZ A X-240               ARIZ           2:57.77        2  
 GAILE HARDEN-60W   MEL DYCK-58M       TOM WINTERS-60M    HELEN BAYLY-62W      
    1:01.24            1:39.84            2:42.09            2:57.77           
 11     3261       IM A X-240                 IM             2:59.37        -  
 DICK TALBOT-66M    BILL MULLIKEN-60M  IRENE DAVID-55W    RITA COSTELLO-77W    
    1:16.98            1:26.57            2:50.37            2:59.37           
 12     3230       SPM A X-240                SPM            3:06.56        -  
 HAROLD FERRIS-69M  SANDY STEER-60W    JAYNE LAMBKE-60W   ROBERT BEACH-69M     
      47.79            1:48.14            2:28.84            3:06.56           
 13     3156       GOST C X-240               GOST           3:08.10        -  
 THOMAS TRIPP-57M   VALERIE LYONS-64W  ANNE FRAYNE-45W    EDWARD HABAN-74M     
      43.35            1:40.63            2:29.39            3:08.10           
 14     3262       IM B X-240                 IM             4:06.07        -  
 JAMES MOURLAS-65M  DAVID MULLIKEN-80M CINDY SCHAUM-32W   LOIS MADSEN-66W      
    1:09.29            2:13.95            2:52.71            4:06.07           
  -     3283       SMMM B X-240               SMMM               NS         -  
  -     3293       VMST A X-240               VMST               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 280 Through 319 --- 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mixed Senior 200  R-Free 
  1     3136       ARIZ A X-280               ARIZ           2:31.55       22  
 RONALD JOHNSON-68M NANCY MACBETH-70W  EDIE GRUENDER-71W  LOU SILVERSTEIN-73M  
      29.43            1:07.34            2:05.34            2:31.55           
  2     3016       GOST A X-280               GOST           2:35.15       18  
 EDWARD HABAN-74M   MARGE BOWDON-76W   CHRIS GILLIGAN-56W JOHN FLORANCE-77M    
      38.67            1:22.76            2:01.63            2:35.15           
  3     3095       MICH A X-280               MICH           2:42.29       16  
 BEVERLY MYERS-64W  FREDDY EDWARDS-74M LOIS NOCHMAN-75W   CHARLES MOSS-71M     
      39.65            1:21.67            2:33.02            2:42.29           
  4     3101       FMM A X-280                FMM            2:53.18       14  
 REGAN KENNER-76W   BRUD CLEAVELAND-82MDORIS PROKOPI-64W  ALAN MALONEY-70M     
                       1:30.30            2:53.18            2:53.18           
  5     3001       WMAC A X-280               WMAC           2:54.75       12  
 BETTY LORENZI-72W  LYNN SURLES-82M    CAROL SMOLLEN-55W  PERRY ROCKWELL-75M   
      48.93            1:38.05            2:17.73            2:54.75           
  6     3062       WCM A X-280                WCM            2:59.67       10  
 JAE HOWELL-77W     JEAN DURSTON-85W   A. HAWORTH-63M     KEN BURR-55M         
      58.49            1:58.57            2:56.05            2:59.67           
  7     3088       IM A X-280                 IM             2:59.93        8  
 FRED LEHMAN-69M    CLARA SOTAK-75W    H. SNYDER-69W      WAYNE LEENGRAN-68M   
      43.28            1:29.59            2:26.92            2:59.93           
  8     3040       MINN A X-280               MINN           3:18.11        6  
 R. HAKOMAKI-79M    C. JOHNSON-81M     K. DANFORD-55W     LENORE GENDRON-70W   
    1:14.37            1:19.12            1:58.96            3:18.11           
  -     3089       IM B X-280                 IM                 DQ         -  
 MILDRED KARGER-70W LOIS MADSEN-66W    DAVID MULLIKEN-80M GERALD WILLIAMS-72M  
    1:07.46            2:16.13            3:17.39            3:37.23           
 
Mixed Senior 200  R-Medley 
  1     3135       ARIZ A X-280               ARIZ           2:46.45       22  
 NANCY MACBETH-70W  MAX VON ISSER-80M  RONALD JOHNSON-68M EDIE GRUENDER-71W    
    1:09.58            1:33.25            2:05.62            2:46.45           
  2     3103       FMM A X-280                FMM            2:53.93       18  
 REGAN KENNER-76W   AARON KURTZMAN-70M JOSEPH KURTZMAN-73MJEAN TROY-72W        
    1:19.58            1:34.89            2:22.00            2:53.93           
  3     3298       Colonials 1776 A X-280     C1776          3:14.73       16  
 ROGER FRANKS-72M   NORMAN GARSOE-76M  JANET MOELLER-65W  JEANNE MERRYMAN-76W  
    1:06.21            1:31.30            2:51.40            3:14.73           
  4     3061       WCM A X-280                WCM            3:15.27       14  
 JEAN DURSTON-85W   JAE HOWELL-77W     A. HAWORTH-63M     DON DAVIS-55M        
                       2:12.32            3:15.27            3:15.27           
  5     3137       ARIZ B X-280               ARIZ           3:15.54       12  
 DANIEL GRUENDER-70MWILLIAM BOND-68M   SALLY BOLAR-60W    MARGARET NAGLE-83W   
    1:18.91            1:40.80            3:15.54            3:15.54           
  6     3265       MICH B X-280               MICH           3:18.65       10  
 EDITH GLUSAC-81W   FREDDY EDWARDS-74M CHARLES MOSS-71M   SHIRLEY DACEY-63W    
    1:04.09            1:55.56            2:37.45            3:18.65           
  7     3303       MINN A X-280               MINN           3:29.21        8  
 C. JOHNSON-81M     R. HAKOMAKI-79M    ANICE FLESH-63W    MARILYN LENTZ-67W    
      51.27            1:40.89            3:11.66            3:29.21           
  8     3263       IM A X-280                 IM             3:32.72        6  
 MILDRED KARGER-70W H. SNYDER-69W      THOMAS MAINE-74M   FRED LEHMAN-69M      
    1:17.37            2:14.13            3:18.78            3:32.72           
  9     3205       NEM A X-280                NEM            3:33.21        4  
 JAMES EDWARDS-77M  F.H. TED HAARTZ-71MBARBARA BOLEY-75W  MARIAN COAKLEY-62W   
      50.76            1:36.72            2:51.34            3:33.21           
 10     3106       FMM B X-280                FMM            3:49.67        2  
 MARGIE HUTINGER-59WE. MCCULLOUGH-84M  DORIS PROKOPI-64W  ELMER LUKE-73M       
                       2:13.11            3:49.67            3:49.67           
  -     3264       MICH A X-280               MICH               NS         -  
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #51
Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #47
Sponsor #41
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #14