Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
1999 Long Course Championships

Psyche Sheets

Event 2  Women Senior  800  Free 
 
 RK    Name                   Age  Team     Seed Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1   Heim-Bowen, Suzanne      41  TERA      9:37.20
  2   Masters, Robynn          40  UT        9:52.17
  3   Payne, Lori              40  SLAM      9:55.00
  4   Sidiropoulou, Kyriaki    23  IM       10:00.00
  5   Hernandez, Jill          39  UNAT     10:05.00
  6   Weil, Wendy              41  VM       10:15.00
  7   Freimuth, Jerri          34  C1776    10:24.25
  8   Hill, Ann                30  CRAQ     10:30.00
  9   Meyer, Marguerite        40  TOC      10:35.00
 10   Lopus, Jennifer          37  WMAC     10:45.00
 11   Leach, Penny             36  WCM      10:45.00
 12   Bates, Penny             38  ANCM     10:45.00
 13   Zemlin, Karen            32  MINN     10:45.00
 14   Funk, Andrea             36  MICH     10:48.27
 15   Wylie, Lori              46  *CMSC    10:59.00 2
 16   Duggan, Karen            29  WCM      10:59.52
 17   Maddox, Sally            40  TTEX     11:00.00
 18   Dore, Mary               36  GOLD     11:00.00
 19   Wencel, Sharon           40  TTEX     11:01.50
 20   Grilli, Tracy            42  NEM      11:02.87
 21   Sousa, Ana               28  PCAT     11:04.08
 22   Hallett, Constance       40  NEM      11:04.22
 23   Miller, Patricia         34  BDM      11:04.97
 24   Hamann, Susan            37  MCMS     11:05.00
 25   Frink, Michelle          29  SEMS     11:09.68
 26   Harden, Shari            32  MOVY     11:10.81
 27   Anderson, Donna          40  MINN     11:15.00
 28   Anderson, Randi          38  GSM      11:15.00 2
 29   Garrow, Kendra           25  NEM      11:16.34
 30   Vana, Jennifer           32  DCAC     11:21.61
 31   Jones, Paula             31  VM       11:22.68
 32   Sweat, Mary              42  AKMS     11:30.00
 33   Heller, Becky            35  IM       11:30.00
 34   Brittingham, Regina      48  WCM      11:31.80
 35   Kemp, Deborah            38  GSM      11:37.43 2
 36   Alioto, Laurie           41  BDM      11:40.00
 37   Steadman-Martin, Nancy   45  GSM      11:45.00
 38   Braaten, Kitten          44  VM       11:46.33
 39   Pfreimer, Kelley         29  PAFC     11:47.21
 40   Hansen, Jane             39  MINN     11:47.35
 41   Jones, Cynthia L         49  IM       11:49.00
 42   Silver, Lynn             47  PCAT     11:50.86
 43   Reamy, Suzanne           32  PAFC     11:55.00
 44   Osborn, Suzzette         41  SDSM     11:58.00
 45   Hartigan, Trish          44  OMAH     11:58.00
 46   Palombi, Laura           20  UNAT     12:00.00 2
 47   Windrath, Mary Beth      46  MINN     12:00.00 2
 48   Sullivan, Erin           42  OMAH     12:00.00
 49   Scollon, Colleen         28  PAFC     12:02.03
 50   Pearson, Heather         40  UNAT     12:04.56
 51   Bakker, Heather          23  ODD      12:05.80
 52   Marr, Jackie             56  SDSM     12:08.88
 53   Frerck, Kristan          41  PCAT     12:10.25
 54   Casey, Kathrine          51  PNA      12:19.58
 55   Kratz, Peggy             39  MINN     12:21.21
 56   Pohlmann, Mary           54  IM       12:39.10
 57   Schaum, Cindy            32  IM       12:55.00 2
 58   Boulding, Sally          46  *MMAC    12:55.60 2
 59   Stoinoff, Lavelle        66  MACO     12:55.81
 60   Shrum, Mandy             21  NCMS     12:57.00
 61   Bos, Barbara             50  MICH     12:58.00
 62   Williamson, Francine     51  GAJA     13:00.51
 63   Frayne, Anne             45  GOST     13:09.00
 64   Watson, Lisa             45  GAJA     13:10.01
 65   Mymryk, Penny            52  *RMSC    13:12.00
 66   O'Brien, Claire          60  NEM      13:15.00
 67   Kinnison, Malonnie       49  NBAC     13:17.00
 68   Smar, Susan              35  IM       13:20.00
 69   Himstreet, Pamela        56  OREG     13:27.39
 70   Buccino, Vicki           53  TUCS     13:29.18
 71   Thomas-Will, Marji       52  ODD      13:32.40
 72   Krauser, June            73  GOLD     13:39.01
 73   Haines, Andrea           51  DCM      13:45.00
 74   Finch, Dale              49  SMMM     13:48.00
 75   Lebsack, Linda           53  RMM      14:00.00
 76   Seppanen, Christine      29  UNAT     14:00.00 2
 77   Gaschke, Lida            67  EMP      14:17.00 2
 78   Bolar, Sally             60  ARIZ     14:33.00
 79   Ensign, Jeanne           53  PNA      14:35.00
 80   Johnson, Elizabeth       60  BLS      14:36.83
 81   Parks, Jennifer          56  MICH     14:41.90
 82   Meyer, Margery           77  TOC      14:57.03
 83   Thomas, Erin             27  NEM      15:00.00
 84   Dacey, Shirley           63  MICH     15:12.08
 85   Gruender, Edie           71  ARIZ     15:26.74
 86   Lueken, Val              56  WM       15:39.06
 87   White, Susan             57  TCAM     15:43.00
 88   Billmeyer, Carol         47  MINN     15:46.02
 89   Lyons, Valerie           64  GOST     15:48.48
 90   Lorenzi, Betty           72  WMAC     15:54.00
 91   Taggart, Carol           50  IM       16:00.00
 92   Smollen, Carol           55  WMAC     16:04.37
 93   Simonton, Rita           81  GWSC     16:05.85
 94   Smith, Petey             75  NEM      16:30.00
 95   Decaire, Nancy           42  *NYG     16:30.00
 96   Steer, Sandy             60  SPM      17:06.68 2
 97   Braden, Roberta          57  AMAM     17:15.00
 98   Haworth, Joyce           62  WCM      17:19.58
 99   Morgan, Caroline         67  UT       17:45.00
100   Roof, Anna Lea           38  MOVY     18:00.00 2
101   Rooney, Joanne           66  UNAT     18:00.00
102   Sotak, Clara             75  IM       18:09.54
103   McBride, Flavia          66  MOVY     18:15.56
104   Perilman, Suzanne        54  WCM      18:40.52
105   Williams, Mary           68  MICH     18:49.15
106   Boley, Barbara           75  NEM      19:00.00
107   Burrill, Billie Ann      78  NEM      19:00.00
108   Costello, Rita           77  IM       19:00.00
109   Lenk-Zigler, Maria       84  NMMS     19:45.00
110   Heim, Bea                74  TAM      19:46.00 2
111   Trevison, Ellie          56  SWIM     19:59.00
112   Stadig, Mary             78  NEM      21:50.60
113   Harden, Gaile            60  ARIZ     21:56.50
114   Bayly, Helen             62  ARIZ     22:11.30
115   Lathram, Mary            84  DCM      25:23.00 2
116   Forster, Martha          82  MICH     26:22.07
117   Torjesen, Marijane       82  IAMA     33:55.28
Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #33
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #45