Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
1999 Long Course Championships

Psyche Sheets

Event 42  Women Senior  1500  Free 
 
 RK    Name                   Age  Team     Seed Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1   Heim-Bowen, Suzanne      41  TERA     18:14.60
  2   Payne, Lori              40  SLAM     19:40.00
  3   Freimuth, Jerri          34  C1776    19:45.00 2
  4   Windsor, Rachel          37  IAMA     20:02.00
  5   Funk, Andrea             36  MICH     20:10.52
  6   Duggan, Karen            29  WCM      20:28.97
  7   Bates, Penny             38  ANCM     20:30.00 2
  8   Zemlin, Karen            32  MINN     20:39.55
  9   Grilli, Tracy            42  NEM      21:08.34 2
 10   Maddox, Sally            40  TTEX     21:10.00
 11   Hallett, Constance       40  NEM      21:10.22
 12   Steadman-Martin, Nancy   45  GSM      21:20.00 2
 13   Prescott, Carol          30  NEM      21:20.00
 14   Frink, Michelle          29  SEMS     21:23.75
 15   Sweat, Mary              42  AKMS     21:30.00
 16   Barry, Marcia            51  GOLD     21:40.50 2
 17   Hamann, Susan            37  MCMS     21:45.00
 18   Anderson, Donna          40  MINN     21:45.00
 19   Cimarno, Wendy           46  *ORCA    22:30.00
 20   Gorsline, Lisa           24  OREG     22:30.16
 21   Jones, Cynthia L         49  IM       22:36.00
 22   Sikora, Rozanna          44  DCM      22:41.00 2
 23   Windrath, Mary Beth      46  MINN     22:45.00
 24   Johnston, Nancy          44  NEM      22:45.00 2
 25   Carrell, Janette         37  MINN     22:50.00
 26   Palombi, Laura           20  UNAT     23:00.00 2
 27   Pearson, Heather         40  UNAT     23:00.01
 28   Bakker, Heather          23  ODD      23:05.83
 29   Smith, Dana              36  MCM      23:10.00
 30   Kemp, Deborah            38  GSM      23:23.00 2
 31   Quill, Catherine         49  IM       23:25.00 2
 32   Bos, Barbara             50  MICH     23:33.00
 33   Barnes, Vicki            52  MINN     24:03.00
 34   Pohlmann, Mary           54  IM       24:11.43
 35   Frid, Barbara            57  DCM      24:22.00
 36   O'Brien, Claire          60  NEM      24:40.00
 37   Phillips, Nicole         30  MINN     25:00.00
 38   Buccino, Vicki           53  TUCS     25:02.96
 39   Frayne, Anne             45  GOST     25:39.00
 40   Himstreet, Pamela        56  OREG     25:52.11
 41   Welborn, Jody            44  OREG     25:58.00
 42   Haines, Andrea           51  DCM      26:00.00
 43   Thomas-Will, Marji       52  ODD      26:05.20
 44   Lebsack, Linda           53  RMM      26:35.00
 45   Gaschke, Lida            67  EMP      26:58.00 2
 46   Kregor, Janice           43  WILD     27:06.90
 47   Smath, Meg               43  WILD     27:11.99
 48   Ensign, Jeanne           53  PNA      27:20.00
 49   Parks, Jennifer          56  MICH     27:54.99 2
 50   Bolar, Sally             60  ARIZ     28:00.00
 51   Dacey, Shirley           63  MICH     28:08.57
 52   Schreiner, Beth          58  DCM      28:30.00
 53   Olson, Jeannine          60  RINC     28:34.41
 54   Hakomaki, Sue            48  MINN     30:00.00 2
 55   Smollen, Carol           55  WMAC     30:00.00
 56   Swaim, Bonnie            42  MINN     30:00.00
 57   Gruender, Edie           71  ARIZ     30:14.00
 58   Moeller, Janet           65  C1776    30:30.00
 59   Lueken, Val              56  WM       30:46.20
 60   Sutherland, Kate         51  GSM      32:18.00 2
 61   Haworth, Joyce           62  WCM      32:33.57
 62   Ogier, Danielle          47  SMMM     34:00.00
 63   Smith, Petey             75  NEM      35:00.00
 64   Sotak, Clara             75  IM       35:00.00
 65   Morgan, Caroline         67  UT       35:15.00
 66   Williams, Mary           68  MICH     36:26.19 2
 67   Wolle, Marian            71  SDSM     36:33.00
 68   Durston, Jean            85  WCM      36:59.20
 69   Burrill, Billie Ann      78  NEM      37:00.00
 70   Lenk-Zigler, Maria       84  NMMS     37:03.00
 71   Heim, Bea                74  TAM      38:42.00 2
 72   Dolce, Julia             90  GSM      47:10.95
 73   McGuire, Joyce           67  WILD     48:55.16
 74   Forster, Martha          82  MICH     52:15.69
Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #51
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #52