Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
1999 Long Course Championships

Psyche Sheets

Event 11  Men Senior  400  IM
 
 RK    Name                   Age  Team     Seed Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1   Rinzler, Marcel          28  SLUG      4:48.00
  2   Clark, Todd              35  UCS       4:58.95
  3   Kinney, Matthew          29  DCAC      5:01.36
  4   Crist, Jason             37  ANCM      5:10.00
  5   Rocca, Peter             42  MINN      5:10.00
  6   Radam, Thomas            37  MCM       5:10.77
  7   Seibt, Andreas           41  IM        5:13.00
  8   Anderson, Bruce          38  UNAT      5:14.90
  9   Wolf, Tom                45  PCAT      5:15.00
 10   Ingersoll, Thaddeus      29  MINN      5:15.00
 11   McMillen, Scott          46  IRCC      5:15.00
 12   Hopson, Bruce            33  SLAM      5:15.12
 13   Callahan, Jim            42  GCMT      5:17.11
 14   Doig, Peter              40  *UNAT     5:17.88
 15   Wasserman, Neil          44  GOST      5:19.50
 16   Bandow, Michael          31  IM        5:20.00
 17   Chestnut, Doug           35  ANCM      5:20.00
 18   Labno, David             24  STAR      5:21.00
 19   Nevid, Nathan            42  SDR       5:22.00
 20   Roth, Chris              40  OREG      5:23.00
 21   Meem, Lang               45  VM        5:24.48
 22   Smiley, Jon              38  TTEX      5:27.38
 23   Apker, John              38  OMAH      5:28.46
 24   Landolt, Kelvin          35  *YNAU     5:29.31
 25   Galloway, John           34  SPM       5:29.50
 26   Jester, Mal              50  WCM       5:30.00
 27   Skube, Josh              24  GRIN      5:30.00
 28   Hamm, Michael            42  LAPS      5:30.00
 29   Thompson, Robert         30  MINN      5:30.00
 30   Frazier, Russell         45  SPM       5:30.41
 31   Steineman, Michael       25  MINN      5:30.99
 32   Wencel, Bruce            44  TTEX      5:32.00
 33   Urreta, Jorge            49  *ANV      5:35.00
 34   Bunnell, Brent           36  MCM       5:35.00
 35   Wright, Robert           45  GRIN      5:35.54
 36   King, Roch               36  GRIN      5:36.21
 37   Vandam, David            44  TTEX      5:37.77
 38   Ney, James               41  SDSM      5:37.98
 39   Mann, Michael            45  RMM       5:39.00
 40   Thompson, Frank          48  MICH      5:40.00
 41   Pugliese, Mark           47  DCRP      5:40.80
 42   Keating, Raymond         40  IAMA      5:42.50
 43   Bliss, Thomas            45  SPCO      5:45.00
 44   Kolb, Karl               38  NEM       5:45.00
 45   Krauser, Larry           46  GOLD      5:46.00
 46   Louie, Jamie             42  RMM       5:48.30
 47   Lanzara, Gennard         41  VM        5:50.00
 48   Vogler, Bill             50  IM        5:50.00
 49   Cunningham, Brian        27  IM        5:50.13
 50   Levinson, David          49  RINC      5:51.00
 51   Arneson, Gaard           51  MICH      5:51.20
 52   Gallagher, Drury         61  EMP       5:54.00
 53   Bastie, Gary             49  SPM       5:54.23
 54   Anderson, Scott          38  SCSC      5:55.00
 55   Kirkpatrick, Kip         27  MINN      5:57.00
 56   Fox, Michael             50  PCAT      6:00.00
 57   Windrath, Paul           45  MINN      6:00.00
 58   Muter, C. William        57  SDSM      6:02.56
 59   Willis, Gregory          51  LAPS      6:03.42
 60   Gemmill, Dave            52  ARIZ      6:05.00
 61   Bailey, Hop              52  ARIZ      6:08.00
 62   Anderson, Mark J         46  IM        6:10.00
 63   Volckening, Bill         33  OREG      6:11.35
 64   Spieker, R. Tod          51  TOC       6:15.41
 65   Bovard, Ralph            47  MINN      6:20.00
 66   Goldstein, Mel           61  GRIN      6:26.15
 67   Hansen, Steve            48  MICH      6:28.40
 68   Skrine, David            33  GAJA      6:30.93
 69   Roddin, Hugh             57  MICH      6:34.00
 70   Sawyer, Charles          43  MINN      6:35.00
 71   Peterson, Dick           62  SMMM      6:35.00
 72   Kroeger, Donald          56  MICH      6:36.64
 73   Simpson, Gerald          58  SEMS      6:38.48
 74   Hopkins, Bob             57  GSM       6:45.00
 75   Lauer, William           65  GKMS      6:50.00
 76   Crowley, William         60  PCAT      6:55.00
 77   Becker, Alan             57  WMAC      6:56.00
 78   Madden, Patrick          59  O*H*      6:58.00
 79   McQuiggan, Frank         51  NEM       7:00.00
 80   Brunstad, George         65  CONN      7:00.00
 81   Cramer, Gary             57  MINN      7:07.00
 82   Silverstein, Leonard     65  GOLD      7:08.00
 83   Haworth, A. Emory        63  WCM       7:08.11
 84   McRae, Bruce             51  MINN      7:10.00
 85   Gibbs, Jim               58  PCAT      7:10.10
 86   Fasbender, Barry         62  STAN      7:11.81
 87   Mulliken, Bill           60  IM        7:12.50
 88   Rapperport, Alan         66  GOLD      7:13.00
 89   Moyer, Thomas            52  MICH      7:15.00
 90   Jacobs, Joel             63  CRAQ      7:18.00
 91   Franks, Roger            72  C1776     7:20.00
 92   Medici, John             61  GOST      7:22.00
 93   Peiser, Mark             33  IM        7:30.00
 94   Arth, Lee                74  UNAT      7:47.52
 95   Moss, Charles            71  MICH      7:57.00
 96   Chilton, Sam             65  OMAH      7:59.90
 97   Stolz, Irwin             70  GAJA      8:00.00
 98   Mullins, Stephen         67  IM        8:00.00
 99   Stupfel, Norman          67  SMMM      8:02.94
100   Taft, Raymond            80  SMMM      8:13.83
101   Koblish, Arthur          75  IM        8:15.00
102   Heuck, Jr, Ken           55  GOST      8:20.00
103   Rodgers, Bill            67  MARY      8:28.00
104   Maine, Thomas            74  IM        8:28.30
105   Silverstein, Lou         73  ARIZ      8:29.00
106   Weber, Bruno             72  RMM       8:30.00
107   Milliman, Mike           65  SMMM      8:30.30
108   Bauman, John             69  WMAC      8:55.00
109   Cannon, William          69  SLAM      8:58.30
110   Strong, Doug             74  GRIN      9:03.93
111   Luke, Elmer              73  FMM       9:04.21
112   McCullough, E. Don       84  FMM      10:15.00
113   Foster, Warren           74  GOST     10:15.00
114   Williams, Gerald         72  IM       10:30.57
115   McNeil, Dan              76  ADMS     12:33.00
116   Coon, Jesse              89  TTEX     13:27.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #44
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #20
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #42