2000 USMS Long Course National Championships

Team Roster

1000 1000 Islands Y Swim Masters   
     Wyatt, Marion                F51
ADMS Adirondack Masters            
     Bubel, Joe T                 M32
     Bubel, Thomas E              M31
     Hurley, John T               M63
     Long, Robert W               M51
     McNeil, Anne L.              F40
     McNeil, Dan                  M77
     Pflugheber, Carol A          F47
     Puels, Robert W              M49
     Svenson, Ann                 F55
     Webster, Susan W             F50
AFAM Air Force Aquatics Masters    
     Baker, Kamera K              F42
     Clear, Kirk W                M33
     Densmore, James E            M45
     Eaton, Ellis E               M30
AAAA Alamo Area Aquatic Assn.      
     Walker, Donald M             M42
ALEX Alexandria Masters Swimming   
     Bush, Karen K                F38
     Davey, Michael D             M56
     Loubeau, Alexandra           F24
     St. Claire, Greg E           M34
AMAM Allegheny Mountain Assn Master
     Gainsford, Ronald J          M71
     Lemus, Agnes M               F42
     Lynn, Richard J.             M47
     Menges, Margaret G           F74
     Provenzano, Rebecca W        F41
     Sirinek, Dale K              M55
     Thornton, James S            M48
     Weisbrod, Andre              M51
ARIZ Arizona Masters               
     Bayly, Helen H               F63
     Bolar, Sally A               F61
     Brisker, Jennifer L          F35
     Brisker, Norman D            M36
     Creswell, Brenda C           F38
     Gill, Mark A                 M32
     Gruender, Daniel F           M71
     Gruender, Edie               F72
     Gush, Gregory S              M52
     Hahm, Martin R               M59
     Harden, Gaile                F61
     James, Katryn S              F45
     Liotta, Robert J             M49
     Perry, Sam W                 M32
     Pollard, Paula J             F37
     Rankin, Mathew R             M34
     Silverstein, Lou             M74
     Winslow, Laura H             F40
ARKM Arkansas Masters              
     McCowan, Edwin T.            M52
     McCowan, Linda B             F51
     Schwartz, Marvin B           M52
AAMS Arlington Ageless Masters     
     Berry, Anne W                F36
     Calvert, Stan D              M38
     Coon, Maggie B               F49
     Gaither, T. Carter           M30
     Spell, Ashley W              F28
     Wolf-Armstrong, Mark         M50
ARNM Asociación Rosarina De Nadador
     Vespa, Hernán C.             M30
AMS  Auburn Master Swimmers        
     Willoughby, Carrie A         F23
BDGR Badger Masters                
     Newman, Steven M             M38
     Vicioso, Danilo              M37
BMSA Bermuda Masters Swimming Assoc
     Isaac, Todd W                M35
     McNichols, James P.          M40
BRAT Bob Ruth Aquatic Team         
     Chia, Nei-Kuan               M23
BAC  Bowie Aquatic Club            
     Mesarch, Rebecca L           F34
     Wimer, Mark C                M35
BRNT Brantford Aquatic Club Master 
     Bonfini, Alexander A         M22
     Chan, Stephen                M28
     Cleary, Barb                 F30
     Cleary, Darin                M31
     Kampe, Shannon               F28
     Scheffei, Jared              M31
BM   Brock Masters (Canada)        
     Convey, John F               M62
BURL Burlington Masters            
     Puskas, Joan M               F60
     Rattray, Kathy               F60
CMAQ Catfish Masters Aquatics      
     Lockey, Myron W.             M69
CLAR Clarington Swim Club          
     Neal, Susan                  F45
CATM Clearwater Aquatic Team Master
     Ramirez-Miller, Alejandro M  M76
1776 Colonials 1776                
     Aaron, Ruth W                F71
     Begel, Hal C                 M71
     Casciato, Michael G          M41
     Chappell, Richard W          M44
     Derr, Carolyn M              F72
     Ellis, Andrew F              M32
     Emanuel, John E              M76
     Fisher, Warren J             M44
     Franks, Roger G              M73
     Frazier, Kathy               F40
     Garsoe, Norman D             M77
     Graber, Peter A              M46
     Hagan, Marianna M            F72
     Harrison, David P            M63
     Hemmerle, Harry J            M61
     Hemmerle, Jamie              M45
     Hug, Laurie                  F35
     Jarecki, Kristine M          F35
     Jastremski, Janet M          F52
     Kane, Ronald J               M48
     Keane, Jim                   M56
     Kelly, Steve                 M43
     Kremzier, Jim R              M54
     LeFevre, Mark O              M46
     Lockaby, Jay R               M30
     Martin, Michael P            M40
     Maul, Bob                    M66
     Maxwell, Richard W           M53
     Meade, Thomas D              M43
     Menocal, Maria M             F66
     Merkert, Herbert B           M36
     Modjeska, Mark E             M47
     Moeller, Janet               F66
     Morgan, Edward C             M61
     Norelli, Charles C           M45
     Oxley, Gregory L             M42
     Pizzo, Michelle A            F20
     Puckett, Nancy G             F51
     Rae-Grant, Alexander D       M42
     Roemig, John                 M50
     Saylor, Roberta K            F50
     Schroeder, Christine M       F51
     Sparks, Joan M               F48
     Svane, Larry                 M70
     Swanson, Vibeke L            F39
     Timmins, Patricia A          F46
     Tulenko, Tom                 M58
     Walker, Patrick J            M47
     Walsh Beilman, Stephanie     F51
     Watson, Nancy L              F33
     Wixted, Mary P               F78
     Zawodny, Art T               M34
COLU Columbia Masters              
     Mullican, Andrew             M35
     Russell, Grant A             M33
     Watson, Sue B                F52
CONN Connecticut Masters           
     Barany, Cheryl A             F36
     Brunstad, George E           M66
     Cleveland, Marcia E          F36
     Craig, John M                M46
     Dziadus, Elizabeth M         F90
     Filar, Linda G               F32
     Fitzgerald, Mark S           M45
     Fry, Elizabeth A             F42
     Geoghegan, Jack              M58
     Geoghegan, William J         M50
     Graham, Donald G             M46
     Graham, Suzanne B            F74
     Hutchinson, Tyrone L         M25
     Jebe, Margit H               F62
     Laux, Michael A.             M59
     Loughlin, Jim                M36
     Merrill, John                M83
     Merrill, Justin O            M39
     Moore, Meredith A            F51
     Onton, Ann Louise            F57
     Paige, Jason C               M24
     Reino, Anthony J             M44
     Romayko, Agnes D             F86
     Romayko, Janit P             F55
     Rosen, Jon G                 M28
     Rutkowski, Rae Ann           F38
     Simon, Ted M                 M78
     Walkenhorst, Jared W         M26
     Welch, Whitney S             F36
     Wilkinson, Jon P             M29
     Zelson, Joesph H             M59
CRAQ Crawfish Aquatics             
     Atkinson, Fiona              F50
     Cane, Helen T                F45
     Heck, Steve V                M51
     Jacobs, Joel P               M64
     Rabalais, Scott F            M42
     Ratchford, Timothy D.        M43
     Slonaker, Jenifer L          F42
     Stanley, Leslie J            F39
     Tucker, Diana L              F54
     Wise, Karlene                F47
CHMS Cresent Hill Masters          
     Graham, John M               M55
     Holmes, Robert C             M38
CYCL CyFair Cy-Clones              
     Bockius, Edward C            M34
     Holland, Susan A             F45
     Schatz, Gary L               M45
     Sturgeon, Debbie             F37
DCAC D.C. Aquatics Club            
     Ackerman, Allison L          F22
     Badinger, Craig M            M26
     Barnhard, Dale I             F53
     Barrows, Scott F             M39
     Beier, Ken                   M51
     Bigelow, Rob K               M47
     Bolton, Suzanne              F54
     Brooks, Lynette J.           F32
     Buerger, Thomas S            M30
     Campbell, Valerie            F49
     Carlisle, Corey M            M29
     Choich, Jennifer A           F24
     Chung, Marcus B              M24
     Clements, Allison S          F24
     Coray, David B.              M38
     Coronado, Robert P           M44
     Crane, David C               M45
     Cunningham, Jose E           M44
     Czander, Eric W              M35
     Donovan, William W           M57
     Downie, John M               M33
     Flynn, Michael I             M30
     Forster, Anne E              F35
     Frentsos, Jerome A           M35
     Frentsos, Paul J             M39
     Frentsos, Rachel             F29
     Galbraith, Carol J           F50
     Gorman, Darren W             M29
     Grimshaw, Glenn J            M26
     Haddan, Barry L              M49
     Haegeli, Marianne B          F38
     Halbe, Rebecca S             F41
     Haren, Christopher R         M38
     Harris, Kathleen S           F34
     Havas, Karyn A               F21
     Hendrick, Marty E            M42
     Henry, Alvin J               M23
     Heuchling, Geoffrey          M41
     Hill, Barbara A              F41
     Hill, David A                M49
     Holder, Matthew W            M23
     Howell, Margaret S           F28
     Jesperson, Michelle E        F26
     Johnson, Anne F              F26
     Jonas, David L               M34
     Jones, Dwayne C              M33
     Jones, Jennifer T            F23
     Kaplan, Ron                  M29
     Kaufman, Joseph A            M33
     Keiser, Jr, Richard K        M56
     Kenney, Jeffrey F            M43
     Kinney, Matthew A            M30
     Koizumi, Kei                 M32
     Krueger, Carol L             F47
     Kuttner, Stephen             M36
     LeGoff, Marc A               M37
     Leo, Gregory S               M28
     Loomis, Jeff S               M30
     Lynch, Catherine A           F39
     MacDonald, Tony B            M47
     Majoros, Kevin M             M40
     Markey, Jack                 M48
     Markey, Kathleen             F40
     Markey, Yolanda C            F81
     McCrann, Mari                F22
     McGowan, Hugh M              M23
     McManus, Charlie             M39
     Meck, Constance L            F50
     Medina-Marino, Andrew G      M25
     Miller, Michael S            M24
     Millette, Siobhan O          F26
     Mitchell, Jay K              M40
     Mlaker, Glann A              M33
     Myers, Kimberly D            F22
     Napoli, John R               M30
     Nussbaumer, André            M29
     O'Connell, David B           M37
     O'Gorman, James P            M31
     O'Keefe, John P              M33
     Oggel, Amy E                 F30
     Pace, Jeffrey J              M53
     Peani, Caroline K            F27
     Pinson, Robert D             M25
     Pinzel, Bonnie J             F50
     Qualey, Thomas F             M51
     Quinones, Enrique            M37
     Redman, Marilyn E            F44
     Reese, Sara M                F25
     Stage, Frances K             F50
     Stender, Caroline J          F23
     Stroud, Tim K                M37
     Terahigashi, Manabu          M33
     Vail, Ellyn L                F51
     Vail, John C                 M52
     Varnes, Jared                M24
     Walsh, Sheila A              F30
     Welch, Robert R              M31
     Wentz, Linda D               F24
     West, Christina D            F24
     Williams, Neill C            M32
     Wilson, Doug                 M50
     Wroblewski, Michael S        M37
     Yalowitz, Esther F           F75
     Young, Stanford R            M36
DCM  D.C. Masters                  
     Bennett, Ruth R              F54
     Bettis, Lee W                M62
     Bruner, Cheryl L             F41
     Bruner, Jayne                F66
     Calvert, John J              M55
     Casey, Robert J              M56
     Chen, Ray F                  M67
     Cohen, Lawrence              M65
     Conomos, Margaret G.         F50
     Cummings, William B          M61
     Dewey, Thomas                M69
     Edgell, Don                  M48
     Ferguson, James H            M76
     Flynn, Kenneth               M70
     Frid, Barbara                F58
     Ganev, Anton P               M50
     Griffin, Betty               F69
     Grueneberger, Paul C         M54
     Haines, Andrea M             F52
     Hamner, Minna L              F77
     Harrison, Lonny W            M52
     Kirkendall, Nancy J          F57
     Kirkland, James M            M53
     Kirwan, Denise               F48
     Lathram, Mary M              F85
     Leilich, Bob                 M60
     Leilich, Joann               F61
     Lyttle, Ann B                F52
     Martin, Teresa M             F34
     Moretto, Stephen J           M35
     Munson, Fred R               M42
     Otten, Bill R                M36
     Padan, John N                M67
     Read, Marcia W               F46
     Rice, Rose E                 F27
     Ryan, Jamie A                F32
     Saperstein, Sidney A         M84
     Schreiner, Beth              F59
     Sikora, Rosanna D            F45
     Stocksdale, Steve A          M46
     Sullivan, Karen T            F43
     Thorsen, Ruth H              F80
     Walker, Anne I               F84
     Zaremski, Barbara M          F63
DCRP D.C. Recreation and Parks     
     Dickie, Shannon M            F26
     Fehrenkamp, Kirsten          F33
     Fetters, Paul A              M47
     Kegley, James H              M42
     Kirchner, Kevin P            M45
     Kukoy, Stephen               M32
     Messer, Donald               M69
     Pugliese, Mark D             M48
     Rodiger, Stephan M           M31
DAMM Dallas Aquatics Masters       
     Latham, Teresa J             F45
     Levinson, Brad               M44
     Moyse, Doug S                M42
     O'Connell, Patty E           F25
     Sargent, Gregory O           M33
     Veazey, Jeffrey R            M45
DBMS Daytona Beach Masters         
     Sterling, Jean M             F64
DOC  DOC Indiana University        
     Skube, Josh                  M25
     Strong, Doug                 M75
     Tanner, Dave A               M50
     Tanner, Joe R                M50
     Tanner, John P               M47
     Wright, Robert E             M46
     Zappe, Jeannie M             F35
EMP  Empire Masters                
     Arluck, Richard S            M55
     Briesemeister, Richard E     M75
     Catucci, Jennifer M          F28
     Charles, Jay                 M78
     Cialdella, Lynn A            F33
     Coleman, Cecelia M           F34
     Drueckhammer, Maria D        F37
     Eaton, John M                M29
     Ellis, Richard               M68
     Esposito, Hedy               F73
     Fahey, Lisa                  F30
     Fortoul, Paul                M42
     Friedman, Jill F             F43
     Gaschke, Lida A              F68
     Goldbloom, Robert M          M41
     Grashow, Mark B              M55
     Guido, Dick                  M83
     Johnsen, James J             M65
     Kahn, Roger H                M45
     Katz, Jane                   F57
     Kolonkowski, Bob             M52
     Lynch, Walter A              M79
     Maresca, Erika D             F26
     Marsh, Ashley G              F29
     Martin, Lisa                 F52
     Martinez, Alex               M29
     Monahan, Richard S           M59
     Mosard, Robert               M79
     Petrov, Konstantin Y         M36
     Robbins, Paul C              M37
     Stern, Douglas E             M57
     Tangoren-Masood, Meryem -    F29
     Vellucci, Marie H            F51
     Zimmet, Christine            F52
FXCM Fairfax County Masters        
     Arase, Martin                M47
     Ellis, Brian W               M33
     Generous, Martin P           M40
     Gittins, Jennifer W          F38
     Gregg, David                 M67
     Hopkins, Joanne E            F24
     Kanakis, Marcie              F42
     Kauffman, Dori L             F32
     Khorshide, Sam               M42
     Lari, Marco E                M33
     MacGregor, Ellen             F34
     Mathis, Stephen P            M46
     Pennington, Catherine M      F42
     Simmons, Robin A             M42
FINS FINS Aquatics                 
     Cigler, John S               M41
     Harper, James W              M33
     Klugman, Jason R             M29
     Ledgerwood, Angela S         F27
     MacGregor, Donald M          M54
     Marshall, Blake              M42
     Robles, James A              M35
     Roman, John P                M45
     Schippert, Claudia           F31
     Schwartz, Erika M            F26
     Tigue, Luke                  M48
FLA  Florida League of Aquatics    
     Meintjies, Bruce             M59
FMM  Florida Maverick Masters      
     Hutinger, Margie             F60
     Hutinger, Paul               M76
     Kenner, Regan L              F77
     Kurtzman, Joseph L           M74
     MacDonald, Robert C          M72
     Malbrough, Dave              M87
     Maloney, Alan                M71
     McCullough, Earl D           M85
     Olsen, Gladys                F74
     Tillotson, Frank H           M86
     Troy, Jean D                 F73
     Tullman, Patricia A          F63
FHA  Forest Hills Aquatics         
     Coss, Penny                  F43
FHAM Fort Hood Area Masters        
     Hansen, Hollie A             F26
     Tomaszkiewicz, Michael A     M39
GSM  Garden State Masters          
     Bayers, Patricia C           F46
     Behling, Chris J             M28
     Bohan, Richard P             M49
     Coll, Bridget                F30
     Coon, Samantha A             F26
     Cooper, Erin E               F23
     Deffaa, Arthur E             M52
     Demas, Nickolas P            M70
     Doyle, Benn W                M42
     Dwane, MaryEllen T           F29
     Farina, Ronald R             M30
     Frain, Jack J                M46
     Gustafson, Tammy B           F26
     Haggerty, Tom M              M34
     Hayes, Brian T               M33
     Henshaw, Russell             M62
     Hezky, Peter                 M25
     Hezky, Zdenek D              M26
     Hoie, Erling J               M32
     Hopkins, Bob                 M58
     Hunt, John W                 M58
     Kalibat, Rebecca             F37
     Katz, Jerry A                M62
     Kemp, Deborah K              F39
     Kiell, Paul J                M70
     King, Ian D                  M25
     Kirk, Susan                  F40
     Lee, Judy M                  F50
     Luallen, Andrea L            F35
     Matheson, Brent              M33
     McGiffin, Chris              M34
     Melick, Florence B           F79
     Melick, George F             M76
     Mendoza, Leonardo            M23
     Nessel, Edward H             M55
     Noe, Norman B                M31
     Paradis, J.P.                M27
     Ramirez, Judy I              F42
     Rardin, Susan A              F50
     Reynolds, Lauren E           F21
     Schmitt, David E             M43
     Schwartz, Bonnie A           F21
     Shapiro, Nancy M             F42
     Siskind, Isaac               M72
     Stovickova, Magdalena        F25
     Wallace, Richard J           M53
     Yeomans, Scott               M36
     Zakim, Jack S                M55
GSC  Gator Swim Club               
     Markey, Trish H              F50
GAJA Georgia Masters               
     Berryhill, Keith C           M41
     Brown, Robert V              M48
     Cornell, Eric C              M30
     Edwards, Pamela P.           F47
     Ericson, Eric                M38
     Ernst, Heidi J               F48
     Ernst, Randy D               M49
     Gallaher, Lawrence J         M75
     Gardner, Beth M              F35
     Hansen, Jill M               F26
     Laughlin, Patrick O          M46
     Marshall, Christopher P      M31
     Mattson, Patricia A          F47
     Mitchell, Jack               M73
     Noyes, Penny P               F46
     Osborn, Kris J               M31
     Saltzman, Edward M           M50
     Shinn, David Y               M25
     Simpson, Jennifer            F33
     Stolz, Irwin W               M71
     Thompson, Steve P            M47
     Vazhenin, Igor V             M36
     Vazhenin, Irina V            F36
     Watson, Lisa L               F46
     Weichert, Valerie G          F33
     Welting, Laureen K           F35
     Williamson, Francine S       F52
GERM Germantown Maryland Masters   
     Ching, Eunice T              F30
     Cooley, Amy B                F44
     Durham, Richard S            M59
     Folk, John W                 M41
     Henry, Marsha H              F42
     Koback, Peter G              M32
     Lagdon, Chip                 M40
     Sepanik, Brian J             M28
     Silva, Jorge D               M24
     Vache, Bridget               F45
     Walters, Mark C              M48
     Wunderlich, Karl E           M35
     Yesnick, Shari K             F34
GOLD Gold Coast Masters            
     Abcug, Rob A                 M31
     Dolan, William               M71
     Erickson, Tim D              M44
     Gill, Jeff                   M60
     Keeney, Brian E              M53
     Krauser, June                F74
     Laborwit, Anne               F50
     Miyares, Nestor A            M65
     Moll, Tracie A               F37
     Owen, David H                M48
     Rapperport, Alan S           M67
     Schoenhals, Karen E          F32
     Silverstein, Leonard         M66
     Slama, Bob                   M50
     Smith, Ned E                 M85
     Tschirret, Mike              M65
GWSC Gold West Swim Club           
     Alvarez, Phyllis A           F41
GOST Great Ohio Swim Team          
     Florance, John R             M78
     Foster, Warren A             M75
     Frayne, Anne M               F46
     Guins, Ann H                 F47
     Haban, Edward A              M75
     Hall, Sid                    M65
     Lincoln, Walter J            M67
     Lloyd, Allen D               M52
     Lyons, Valerie H             F65
     Medici, John C               M62
     Oyakawa, Yoshi               M67
     Simons, Randy                M52
     Smith, Melinda J             F48
     Tanabe, Jr, Richard T        M66
     Wasserman, Neil R            M45
     Willert, Dan                 M58
     Williams, Robert B           M61
GCMT Greater Columbus Masters Team 
     Bordron, Patrice B           M32
     Callahan, Jim                M43
     Staursky, Karen H            F42
GRIN Greater Indiana Masters       
     Reed, Francis J              M60
     Smith, Richard K             M55
     Zorn, Trischa L              F36
GKMS Greater Knoxville Masters     
     Beza, Ion A                  M42
     Lauer, William J             M66
GPAC Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
     Williams, Ghislaine          F26
H2O  H2ouston                      
     Christian, Jim R             M34
     Hahn, Mark A                 M44
HOTS Heart of Texas Swim Masters   
     Hughes, Mary L               F42
     Maddox, Sally D              F41
     Miller, Jan A                F50
     Vandam, David K              M45
     Vandam, Gerry E              M50
HLJ  Holmes Lumber Jax             
     Bancks, Jean A               F44
     Murray, Harold J             M59
HBSC Huntington Beach Swim Club    
     McConnell, Stan              M69
ILF  Ilford Swimming Club          
     Greenstein, Steven           M39
IM   Illinois Masters              
     Alcott, Christopher S        M25
     Alexandrov, Plamen D         M39
     Andersen, Peter A            M57
     Colburn, Christopher M       M28
     Dodson, Phil L               M47
     Gibson, Dave                 M40
     Gustafson, Carol M           F38
     Jacobs, Jennifer             F32
     Lehman, Fred O               M70
     Masters, John R              M70
     McCabe, Tom J                M43
     Michaels, Wanda Jeanne       F47
     Michaels-Johnson, Moe M      F44
     Morgan, Myra M               F54
     Mullins, Stephen M           M68
     Pohlmann, Mary M             F55
     Ridge, Jennifer L            F32
     Shea, Edward J               M86
     Snyder, Hannelore            F70
     Soltys, Ted J                M40
     Van Wagoner, Jennifer L      F25
     Walters, Carol K             F59
     Webster, Kathy A             F32
     Young, Bob A                 M36
INWM Inland Northwest Masters      
     Merrell, Michael M           M52
IAMA Iowa Masters                  
     Jacobson, Christine M        F36
     Sharp, Glenda B              F65
KMSC Kailua Masters Swim Club      
     Wade, Jeri A                 F40
KEN  Kenyon Masters                
     Caldwell, Kris K             F38
     Finke, Laurie A              F48
     Luker, Jennifer R            F44
KONA Kona Aquatics                 
     Nakamura, Edward K           M86
LCAM Lake Co Aquatic Masters       
     Bergholtz, Richard S         M47
LYTA Lake Lytal Masters            
     Braun, Mark G                M43
     Dearworth, Suzanne R         F28
     Nemet, Gloria                F36
     Rodriguez, Alvin             M34
     Weiner, Jack                 M70
LAKE Lakeside Masters              
     Curl, Mary C                 F43
     Haeberlin, Pamela L          F37
     Haragan, MaryAnn             F67
     Luebbe, James G              M33
     Martin, Pamela H             F43
     Nolan, John W                M52
     Pope, Amy L                  F40
     Tingley, William             M50
LASR Lambton Lasers                
     Weir, Susan M                F44
LAMS Leesburg Area Masters         
     Reynolds, Dan E              M41
     Yungk, Kevin R               M42
LEYS Leysin Natation               
     Allman, Larry                M52
RNTS Lincoln R-Nauts Triathlete & S
     Bell, Ryan J                 M31
LAPS Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers
     VanNort, Steven              M49
MESC Maine Masters Swim Club       
     Morse, Benjamin M            M28
HULL Maitres Dauphins de Hull      
     Burns, Ronald B              M56
MAM  Manatee Aquatic Masters       
     Clemmons, Jim                M50
MARK Markham Masters Swim Club     
     Shepherd, Rhianon A          F27
     Vandersluis, Ronald          M36
MARY Maryland Masters              
     Allnutt, Sarah T             F77
     Anders, Viki L               F50
     Betz, Marti M                F51
     Bistrack, Jennifer A         F28
     Blubaugh, Diane L            F44
     Booth, Niall R               M35
     Brown, Nancy L               F64
     Chambers, Betsy              F53
     Chandler, Colleen A          F41
     Christensen, Carl W          M63
     Cohen, Allan S               M28
     Coleman, Jill                F70
     Conroy, Bill                 M57
     Cooper, Leah D               F33
     Corbett, Kristen F           F34
     Daniel, Luke                 M44
     Davis, Jeffrey S             M49
     DeClue, Carol B              F36
     Dedman, Jesse S              M22
     Devanny, Patty M             F41
     Devito, Danielle G           F22
     Dillinger, Elizabeth A       F22
     Dillinger, John A            M51
     Dobry, Rob                   M45
     Edelhoff, Raymond H          M87
     Edelman, Adam D              M37
     Enterline, John P            M53
     Fisch, Suzie L               F31
     Forsythe, James L            M62
     Francis, Lesley L            F69
     Gussen, Gabby                F28
     Harding, John F              M58
     Harries, Keith D             M62
     Harvey, Jenny E              F23
     Hoge, Philip J               M45
     Iliff, Jack                  M56
     Iliff, Sally                 F55
     Jackins, Joseph A.           M53
     Jenkins, Kathryn T           F34
     Johnston, Bob                M64
     Johnston, Bonnie R           F48
     Jones, Craig E               M37
     Jones, Steven P              M42
     Jones, Susan B               F34
     Kampf, Allen J               M50
     Kinnear, Robert A            M23
     Kinney, Cheryl L             F35
     Klemm, Christopher G         M27
     Kuttler, Robyn A             F38
     Lapan, Samuel                M26
     Lee, Yu-Jin                  M66
     Libby, Joan C                F59
     Linz, Ann W                  F47
     Lovett, Paul S               M60
     Marcy, Matthew A             M33
     Marinzel, Susan R            F47
     Martin, Andrew N             M38
     Matysek, Thomas E            M46
     Mazyck, Carla D              F40
     McComas, Lou                 M68
     McKay, Gladney S             F40
     Muchow, Steve                M31
     Mudd, Kimberly M             F22
     O'Connor, Jim                M47
     O'Connor, Kathy W            F47
     Oroszlan, Peter              M56
     Ostrom, Christopher L        M54
     Peterson, Julie G            F24
     Petrlik, Alexander F         M59
     Phillips, Natalie E          F24
     Phillips, Robert A           M54
     Pisone, Louis B              M30
     Pittroff, Amy E              F33
     Pollock, Ken G               M68
     Priddy, Denise P             F37
     Protzman, Barbara            F46
     Rice, Deborah M              F31
     Robust, Ruth Ann A           F40
     Rodgers, Bill W              M68
     Russell, Doris B             F80
     Schactman, Mark J            M34
     Schindler, John E            M42
     Schulte, Anne M              F41
     Shaalan, Sherif K            M42
     Shinnick, Richard R          M34
     Sonberg, Joanne E            F26
     Springer, Jill C             F41
     Stauffer, Tammi L            F35
     Sullivan, Danielle J         F24
     Toy, Raymond C               M33
     Trimble, Gary                M58
     Tucker, Karen E              F35
     Watts, Emily                 F33
     Weston, Frances E            F60
     Whelan, Karen E              F34
     Williams, Catherine D        F76
     Williams, David L            M40
     Williamson, Kay              F39
     Zimic, Deborah L             F38
MSBC Masters Swimming Association O
     Cruise, Peter B              M48
     Pronk, Bonnie L.             F58
MICH Michigan Masters              
     Arneson, Gaard               M52
     Benner, Devin                M34
     Brockhahn, Leonard J         M50
     Cervantes, Bonnie J          F32
     Dobler, Wally                M66
     Edwards, Freddy              M75
     Glusac, Edith S              F82
     Hansen, Steve                M49
     Kroeger, Donald J            M57
     McKee, Erika K               F31
     Myers, Beverly J             F65
     Nochman, Lois Kivi           F76
     Nordlund, Eric R             M37
     Thompson, Frank L            M49
     Williams, Mary F             F69
MCM  Mid Cities Masters            
     Moore, Stephen L             M43
MINN Minnesota Masters             
     Emison, Tom W                M42
     Flynn, Lou L                 M55
     Nielsen, Charles D           M55
MOVY Missouri Valley Masters       
     Christian, Betty             F79
     Fisher, Albert B             M84
     Fisher, Daniel H             M49
     Gillespie, Maureen E         F39
     Harden, Shari M              F33
     McCandless, Peter H          M44
     Salkind, Neil J              M53
     Schuerman, Heather A         F24
     Thompson, Anthony G.         M36
     Whitters, Robert A           M47
MOKI Mokihana Aquatics             
     Rahill, Jeff R               M55
ANCM Montgomery Ancient Mariners   
     Bates, Penny S               F39
     Biery, Tom R                 M42
     Block, Andrea J              F39
     Boyd, Timothy L              M30
     Britt, Clay                  M39
     Chestnut, Doug               M36
     Clayton, Nadine S            F29
     Clifford, Barbara J          F34
     Crilly, Brian C              M32
     Crist, Jason A               M38
     Curran, Larry                M57
     Denes, Thomas A              M43
     Diamond, Louis H             M61
     Dicks, Wally C               M37
     Feinstein, John              M45
     Fell, Michael A              M39
     Ficker, Desiree S            F24
     Flamich, Antje K             F21
     Friedland, Warren E          M44
     Glancy, Barbara J            F68
     Greer, Marshall R            M64
     Harmon, David C              M51
     Heath, John A                M29
     Kammel, Carole R             F32
     Kozub, Philippe H            M25
     Leonard, Roger F             M52
     Liegey, Patricia E           F47
     Lim-Sharpe, Judy             F49
     Main, Jennifer E             F33
     Miller, Erin                 F25
     Monsheimer, Robert L         M45
     Morrow, Dan                  M51
     Osborn, Erik C               M32
     Parker, Mary K               F53
     Pero, Myriam                 F51
     Pettijohn, Margot K          F54
     Roddin, Hugh J               M58
     Roddin, Jeffrey H            M31
     Roddin, Ruth A               F57
     Roethke, Jill                F30
     Roethke, Steven M            M28
     Rudolph, Daniel A            M29
     Strange, Kevin A             M30
     Wei, Paiching                M30
MBST Mountain Brook Swim & Tennis  
     Matthews, William E          M36
MCMS Music City Masters Swimming   
     Dillard, Mark D              M35
     King, Bill                   M56
     Smith, John C                M62
NCYM National Capital YMCA Masters 
     Shafa, Atossa                F30
NEM  New England Masters           
     Adams, Carol H               F57
     Barrett, Chris J             M29
     Berry, Robert S              M32
     Bierwert, Karen              F48
     Boley, Barbara B             F76
     Bright, David C              M47
     Burrill, Billie Ann          F79
     Camelio, Matthew J           M30
     Clayson, D. Barr             M65
     Davis, Caleb A               M27
     Dunham, Larry M              M62
     Edwards, James K             M78
     Ellis, Emilie C              F26
     Fehlau, Brian P              M26
     Feldmann, Joel T             F49
     Fellows, Sally S             F45
     Fletcher, Ken B              M26
     Garrow, Kendra A             F26
     Gendreau, Edmund J           M38
     Griffin, Paul J              M40
     Grilli, Tracy L              F43
     Haartz, F.H. Ted             M72
     Hallett, Constance           F41
     Henshaw, David               M59
     Hill, Andrea N               F26
     Johnston, Nancy              F45
     Keith, Al J                  M40
     Kolb, Karl A                 M39
     Kuong, Sharon J              F34
     Kupcinskas, Rebecca A        F26
     Landry, Richard              M36
     Latham, Karen E              F33
     Lieckfeldt, Ina B.           F20
     MacBride, Elizabeth L        F41
     Maguire, Susan L             F51
     McBride, Nathan P            M27
     McIntyre, Joan C             F72
     McSweeney, Brian L           M52
     Meltz, Joel M                M44
     Murphy, Mark T               M35
     Myers, Fred D                M49
     Newbegin, Brian S            M31
     Phildius, Peter P            M70
     Prescott, Al                 M32
     Prescott, Carol L            F31
     Rogaki, Daniel J             M53
     Seltzer, Robert L            M49
     Sirois, Nanci                F42
     Smith, Petey                 F76
     Stadig, Mary L               F79
     Sundvik, Jeanne H            F46
     Taylor, Karen J              F45
     Truesdale, Daniel C          M37
     Vankuilenburg, Scott D       M35
     Veazey, Katherine D          F27
     Wotton, Joseph               M41
NMMS New Mexico Masters            
     Barnitz, Reed C              M61
     Lenk-Sigler, Maria           F85
NIAG Niagara District Masters      
     Bablok, Judy A               F38
     Belva, Carol W               F45
     Braiman, Mark S              M44
     Cranch, John E               M78
     Elliott, Kristine L          F31
     Humphreys, Jeffrey L         M45
     Izumi, Koichiro              M24
     Koppenhaver, Ken D           M32
     Kornblatt, Daniel S          M51
     Matysek, Jim                 M41
     Morris, John J               M45
     Noskowiak, Julie F           F28
     Pavlacka, Kathryn A          F19
     Schoepperle, Nancy W         F75
     Van Landingham, Jack         M67
     Woody, Dana C                F31
NBAC North Baltimore Aquatic Club  
     Amato, David J               M36
     Barry, Rose F                F47
     Benda, Brian G               M30
     Cappola, Anne R              F31
     Forsyth, Fred                M42
     Kinnison, Malonnie L         F50
     Robinson, Elizabeth S        F28
NCMS North Carolina Masters        
     Amick, Beverly O             F46
     Barden, Steve                M55
     Bober, Richard               M49
     Bruch, Rebecca E.            F28
     Carrow, Hill                 M45
     Cathey, Sandra G             F51
     Celii, Michael               M37
     Clark, Jerry                 M63
     Doan, Brian D                M30
     Facchine, Kevin L            M45
     Flowe, Layne                 M32
     Freeman, Sunny R             F55
     Geiss, Angelique             F35
     Glass, Ernie                 M51
     Glotzer, Robert N            M50
     Godfrey, Alan F              M43
     Gonzalez, Jorge A            M51
     Hageman, Heather M           F30
     Haugh, Sue J                 F39
     Hughes, Richard J            M21
     Kennedy, Gene R              M41
     Klein, Jonathan E            M43
     Kortheuer, John D            M69
     Kucharski, Mike R            M33
     Lange, Shannon L             F29
     Lehman, Fritz E              M42
     Macartney, Norman S          M62
     McCutchan, Michael D         M35
     McGrain, Peter               M55
     Medearis, Rebecca S          F47
     Mitchell, Clarke E           M68
     Murphy, John T               M76
     Murray, Jeff L               M31
     Newell, Sally N              F63
     Reece, Jeff                  M39
     Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E    F67
     Sansbury, Mary R             F47
     Speight, Peggy S             F39
     Stott, Kim                   F41
     Webber, Dick N               M71
     White, Bernard T             M57
NTM  North Toronto Masters         
     von Richthofen, Micaela      F47
NVM  North Vancouver Masters       
     Lopez, Georgina              F56
NYG  North York Gators (Canada)    
     Miller, Leslie-Ann           F39
JCCN Northern VA Jewish Comm Ctr   
     Claus, Mary Kay              F39
     Goodman, Gina M              F36
     Kasimer, Joseph H            M50
     Pick, Daniel H               M44
NVAQ Northern Virginia Aquatic Club
     Beiter, Nancy                F54
O*H* OHIO Masters                  
     Baker, Jeffrey J             M35
     Cath, Pieter                 M70
     Daily, John R                M73
     Dropsey, Jeffrey P           M42
     Groselle, Jack R             M46
     Haver, Marcia                F45
     Kazmaier, Karl H             M45
     Kessler, Laura L             F40
     Korner, Dale E               M48
     Kron, Lilly                  F69
     Quiggin, David R             M56
     Silberman, Seth J            M39
     Thompson, Dale A             M50
     Van Dijk, Peter              M71
OSB  Ojai-Santa Barbara            
     Farrell, Jeff                M63
     Piemme, Frank M              M75
OMAH Omaha Masters                 
     Chilton, Sam                 M66
OREG Oregon Masters                
     Broido, Ellen M              F35
     Butcher, Jennifer S          F28
     Rousseau, Sandi              F53
     Stark, Allen L               M51
     Thayer, George D             M64
     Volckening, Bill             M34
     Welborn, Jody M.             F45
     Welch, Arthur C              M68
ORLM Orlando Masters               
     Farrell, Andrew J            M30
PNA  Pacific Northwest Aquatics    
     Casey, Katherine J           F52
     Courtney, Zena H             F41
     Dearborn, Susan W            F64
     Dybdahl, Dempsey             F51
     Dybdahl, Eric T              M40
     Glassman, Debbie A           F47
     Kavadas, Janet D             F69
     Leahy, Karen R               F32
     Warner, Frank                M51
PALM Palmetto Masters              
     Wilber, Dara H               F40
PIMM Parris Island Masters         
     Soule, Lisa M                F27
GMUP Patriot Masters               
     Allen, Robbie E              M35
     Bennett, Robert R            M57
     Callahan, Anita M            F43
     Hansen, Robert M             M46
     Hokenson, Christina A        F31
     Hudson, John S               M45
     Moll, Drew                   M41
     Oates, David R               M50
     Sloan, Larry R               M53
     Ward, Cheryl A               F34
PAFC Pennypack Aquatics & Fitness C
     Allen, Daniel H              M38
     Biehl, Jamie A               F23
     Bonner, Katie                F23
     Brandon, Ashley S            M23
     Burke, Barbara B             F39
     Burke, Steven J              M30
     Cecatiello, Terri            F41
     Collins, Betsy               F32
     Coughlin, Michael P          M23
     Ferguson, Douglas J          M24
     Jackson, Brian W             M38
     Jackson, Dick                M60
     Jackson, Michelle R          F29
     Kent, Tara L                 F22
     Lamlin, Betty                F63
     Pfriemer, Kelley A           F30
     Scollon, Colleen T           F29
     Williams, Bruce J            M66
PKRG Pickering Master Splashers    
     Tartavel, Florence J         F29
PCAT Plano Wetcats                 
     Butler, Theresa              F41
     Crowley, William H           M61
     Gibbs, Jim                   M59
     Pipkin, Ken D                M56
     Silver, Lynn D               F48
     Smiley, Sunny C              F30
     Sousa, Ana Claudia Y         F29
     Underbrink, John M           M42
     Wolf, Joe                    M44
     Wolf, Kim                    F20
     Wolf, Mary-Jo                F38
     Wolf, Tom                    M46
QUEB QUEBEC                        
     Caperonis, Pano              M53
     Gallon, Gary T.              M55
RMST Reston Masters Swim Team      
     Bliton, Daniel H             M36
     Gerson, Gordon M             M64
RINC Rinconada Masters             
     Levinson, David A            M50
RMSC Rockville Masters             
     Fisher, Bill                 M63
     Scott, Elizabeth Y           F26
RMM  Rocky Mountain Masters        
     Abbott, William A            M54
     Abrahams, Richard            M55
     Anziano, Marcia A            F55
     Canto, Susan C               F51
     Clapp, Mary A                F61
     Frohs, Agota                 F80
     Heath, Luella S              F80
     Hess, Richard W              M46
     Jay, George D                M50
     Olden, Richard A             M58
     Patten, Bob W                M66
     Wilson, Debbie               F49
RPMS Rohnert Park Swim Club        
     Roper, Gail P                F71
RHMS Rolling Hills Mud Sharks      
     Lepinski, Cokie              F41
     Van Boer, Eric D             M46
ROSE Rose Bowl Masters             
     Francis, Pamela C            F44
     Weeks, Jana M                F21
SDSM San Diego Swim Masters        
     Buys, Jeni E                 F31
     Dallam, Ann S                F70
     Hale, Art R                  M58
     Krattli, Caroline M          F38
     Labahn, Richard C            M72
     Lassins, Edgar E             M80
     Marr, Jackie M               F57
     Seubert-Miranda, Trish       F32
     Wienrich, Susanne M          F24
     Wolle, Jordan B              M72
     Wolle, Marian                F72
SJAM San Jose Aquatics Masters     
     Cunningham, William W        M68
SLOM San Luis Obispo Masters       
     Anderson, C. Lynne           F41
SMM  San Marco Masters             
     Fincham, Elaine S            F45
SMMM San Mateo Marlin Masters      
     Brenner, Gary R              M53
     Brown, Randy T               M52
     Campbell, Roger C            M70
     Galine, Donald L             M55
     Stupfel, Norman E            M68
     Taft, Ray F                  M81
SRM  Santa Rosa Masters            
     Stiling, Douglas E           M42
SCAR Scarborough Masters           
     Odlum, Jacqueline A          F61
SNM  Sierra Nevada Masters         
     Miller, Celeste              F50
     Shoenberger, Linda R         F53
     Tyler, A. Susan              F52
SCAQ Southern Cal. Aquatics Masters
     Quinn, John J                M50
SYMC Southern YMCA Masters Club    
     Sparks, Allen P              M43
     Walten, Brenda E             F41
STFF SouthTexas Flying Fish        
     Roquemore, Ramona L          F27
SPCO Space Coast Masters           
     Bliss, Thomas G              M46
     Sigersmith, Robert E         M76
SLAM St. Louis Area Masters        
     Blake, Robert S              M76
     Cannon, William C            M70
     Criscione, Janet R           F39
     Czmarko, Karen D             F22
     Gale, Andrew J               M34
     Harris, Howard M             M55
     Hopson, Bruce E              M34
     Manion, Margaret J           F32
     McNamee Sr, Michael B        M59
     McNamee, Mary A              F34
     Petersen, Stephanie O        F38
SPM  St. Petersburg Masters        
     Beebe, Allison R             F24
     Buresh, Bob                  M42
     Carr, Florence E             F75
     Junkermann, Lisa C           F22
     Lambke, Jayne                F61
     Powell, Lindsay C            F51
     Specht, William L            M42
STAN Stanford Masters              
     Fasbender, Barry A           M63
     Triolo, Jim S                M86
STAR Star Masters                  
     Hohne, Norbert F             M31
SWIM SWIM Florida Masters          
     Mitchinson, Dean T           M32
     Redic, James P               M54
     Switzer, Ed                  M32
     Trevison, Ellie              F57
     Trevison, Rick               M58
TAM  Tamalpais Aquatic Masters     
     Burns, Richard               M57
     Cazalet, Edward G.           M58
     Heim, Beatrice T             F75
     Jones-Roy, Susan J           F52
     Ogier, Danielle              F48
     Parlapiano, Gary J           M53
     Ridout, Nancy J              F58
     Val, Laura B.                F49
TGM  Team Greenville               
     Merin, Barbara R             F66
INFO Team Infolocus                
     Boettcher, Thomas            M36
TPIT Team Pittsburgh Masters       
     Varlas, Melissa D            F27
TTEX Team Texas                    
     Bailie, Bob                  M65
     Baldwin, Chuck C             M70
     Bell, Keith F.               M52
     Campbell, Frank P            M74
     Coon, Jesse B                M90
     Girard, Jann L               F41
     Guthrie, David M             M40
     Ingraham, Susan R            F41
     Kopec, Richard L             M47
     Kressbach, Gary F            M52
     Lambert, Judy E              F44
     Marchbanks, Jerry L          M65
     Neilson-Bell, Sandy L        F44
     Patterson, Wiley A           M48
     Robertson, Tex J             M91
     Seagraves, Bob A             M44
     Shaw, Chris J                M38
     Wencel, Bruce A              M45
     Wencel, Sharon K             F41
TECH Technosport (Canada)          
     Lane, Michael J              M33
TERR Terrapin Masters              
     Benedick, Christopher M      M29
     Benson, Robert F             M65
     Diehl, David J               M59
     Diehl, John A                M23
     Elshafei, Donna L            F36
     Elshafei, Emad H             M34
     Frieder, Marisa              F31
     Hoffman, Charles L           M50
     Humanick, Michelle E         F34
     Lockard, Michael K           M47
     Morrin, Deborah J            F38
     Sokolow, Steven P            M44
     Van Gilder, Karen E          F27
     Wagner, Cheryl A             F48
TCSD The Capitol Sea Devils Masters
     Crean, Denis J               M40
NEPT The Neptun Swimming Masters Cl
     Bondarenko, Alexandre        M51
     Chernyshev, Igor             M42
     Krioukov, Alexandre          M56
     Lisiounenko, Serguei         M52
     Nogoumanov, Ravil            M32
     Pomuran, Irina               F30
TOC  The Olympic Club              
     Goth, Stephen J              M31
     Quinn, Phyllis E             F45
TCAM Tuolumne County Aquatic Master
     Kleman, Karl F               M60
     White, Susan A               F58
TVM  TV Mengen                     
     Sauter, Renate               F24
USAB U.S.A. Water Bandits          
     Brittingham, Regina          F49
     Hernandez, Jill              F40
     Schweitzer, Sarabeth E       F22
     Schweitzer, Susan J          F55
UCI  UCI Masters                   
     Johnson, Lucy                F53
     Murray, Allen K              M56
UNAT Unattached                    
     Acker, Bob                   M79
     Arnold, Patricia F           F61
     Barrett, John C              M36
     Bausher, Samantha A          F23
     Belzner, Bryan E             M41
     Bennett, Mary F              F51
     Bewley, Christine            F45
     Blankenhorn, Brad D          M26
     Bocci, David                 M29
     Buxton, Sylvia C             F35
     Campbell, Michael            M51
     Cheney, David W              M42
     Dalizu, Manga V              M36
     Davis, Kim S.                M43
     Diehl, Jackson K             M44
     Diggs, William L             M45
     Dimsdale, Taylor             M21
     Enright, Richard             M48
     Everhart, Stephen M          M54
     Faries, William              M27
     Ferguson, Andrew             M37
     Frentsos, Matthew R.         M38
     Fretwell, Sue                F30
     Garfield, James D            M42
     Gellatly, Jill E             F33
     Geyer, John H                M39
     Goldman, Edward J            M49
     Gould, Robert H              M29
     Guisard-Ferraz, Jose Eugenio M55
     Johnson, C. Edward           M82
     Jones, Kaitlyn A             F33
     Kraft, David M               M24
     Kreinik, Andrew R            M48
     Lehmann, Jim C               M54
     Loewe, Raymond D             M58
     Lonie, David                 M27
     Lupien, Hugh                 M57
     MacCormac, Ann F             F38
     Mattson, Janice A            F48
     McCorkle, Elizabeth          F51
     McGarry, James S             M30
     McNear, David R              M32
     Miller, Mike                 M36
     Moore, Bobby L               M70
     Muter, C William             M58
     Nauful, Kerri L              F43
     Nitkiewicz, Alexander M      M43
     Osborn, Jeffrey              M39
     Pearson, Heather J           F41
     Poiletman, Robert M          M57
     Ridgeway, Michel             M55
     Roth, Melinda A              F36
     Saar, Douglas N              M45
     Sebring, Patrick J           M38
     Sheets, David A              M29
     Sisk, Holly A                F25
     Smith, Steven C              M53
     Sompayrac, Walter A          M87
     Staten, Robert A             M35
     Sulzby, Billy                M58
     Terrell, Steven A            M41
     Washburn, Jennifer A         F26
     White, Meghan E              F21
     Woods, John P                M82
     Wymelenberg, Lynn A          F45
     Zaffino, Frank G             M24
     Zydindky, Agnes E            F78
USF  Univ. Of San Francisco Masters
     Robinson, Scott E            M35
UCS  University Circle Swimmers    
     Clark, Todd D                M36
UOG  University of Guelph Masters  
     McIntosh, Frances            F67
UTAH Utah Masters                  
     Kawakami, Priscilla C        F50
     Knowlton, Horace S           M71
VS   Vail Swimming                 
     Smith, Laura K               F34
     Smith, Paul L                M41
VCM  Ventura County Masters        
     Foote, David E               M50
     McConica, Jim                M50
VMST Virginia Masters              
     Alfieri, Anne L              F40
     Averette, Joan B             F64
     Bacon, William               M54
     Baker, Beth O                F39
     Barnes, Calvin W             M76
     Bennett, Lisa A              F44
     Berquist, Ann C.             F67
     Bettis, Priscilla J          F36
     Bleistein, Susan H           F43
     Boxley, Susie                F38
     Braaten, Kitten E            F45
     Bradley, Ryan B              M26
     Brown, George B              M53
     Brown, Jann                  F45
     Brundage, Warner F           M57
     Bunting, Darcy P             F43
     Buscaglia, Cayce P           F35
     Butts, Howard U              M59
     Cockrell, Charles E          M32
     Cofsky, Matt A               M20
     Conlin, Cheryl               F32
     Crouse, Jeanne M             F44
     Dawson, Rosemary C           F55
     Dean, Molly                  F34
     Delong, Dee A                F51
     Delong, Harry P              M57
     Detrick, Johnnie             F65
     Dresch, Janet C              F46
     Durrant, Betsy               F59
     Dvorak, Marek C              M21
     Facciola, John J             M27
     Ford, Karen L                F30
     Gaulrapp, Edward H           M58
     Gault, Terry S               F50
     Graham, Mary B               F44
     Green, Lynn M                F42
     Griffin, Lucille             F62
     Harrower, Scott              M20
     Hasselquist, Lauren A        F42
     Hefner, David S              M46
     Holland, Dave                M33
     Holloway, Karen L            F28
     Howell, Harry M              M83
     Hunyady, Nancy T             F41
     Jeutter, Barger              F42
     Jones, Paula E               F32
     Kaufmann, Karen E            F36
     Kelleher, Marie K            F88
     Kellinger, Jenny M           F38
     Kiley, Tory N                F40
     Lanzara, Gennard T           M42
     Livsey, Matthews A           M44
     Loboda, Raisa                F22
     Louden, Elissa R             F25
     Maerki, Teri V               F38
     Malsbury, David B            M39
     Martin, Judy                 F58
     Martin, Lynne R              F33
     Martin, William H            M41
     Mathewson, Barbara M         F52
     McEntire, Vickie L           F37
     Meem, Lang H                 M46
     Meredith, Jeanne H           F72
     Miller, Carol L              F40
     Miller, Eric R               M53
     Miller, James C              M19
     Miller, Jim                  M50
     Miller, Nancy R              F51
     Miller, Rebecca L            F21
     Niles, Dorothy K             F59
     Nygaard, Ellen G             F48
     Parker, Kelly A              F39
     Petit, Sharon E              F29
     Pettit, Syril D              F27
     Phillips, Alice W            F35
     Porter, Stephen D            M33
     Powis, Patricia M            F39
     Rainer, Norman B             M72
     Rawson, Laurelyn L           F29
     Reed, Deborah A              F31
     Reilly, Jeff M               M39
     Richardson, Alvin            M49
     Rose, Scott A                M35
     Russ, Carl                   M65
     Sargent, Donna A             F40
     Schanzer, Rosalyn G          F58
     Schiltz, Jack H              M58
     Schlesinger, Violetta        F31
     Scotty, Domenic J            M30
     Sheridan, Mark F             M41
     Skiff, Susan K               F46
     Slowey, Michael J            M43
     Sokolik, Terry               F73
     St. Jean, Alicia             F29
     Stringer, Rick H             M50
     Sugden, Roberta C            F83
     Suit, Vera K                 F68
     Sullivan, Forrest M          M71
     Thomson, Iii, Alec N         M57
     Tudor, John B                M43
     Tudor, Louis S               M44
     Vitello, Michele A           F23
     Walker, Laura S              F63
     Weil, Wendy W                F42
     White, Wayne M               M45
     Wilmore, Chuck               M66
     Windrath, Paul K             M46
     Woods, Tom M                 M57
WCM  Walnut Creek Masters          
     Burr, Ken M                  M56
     Duggan, Karen L              F30
     Durston, Jean D              F86
     Howell, Jae                  F78
     Joy, Sally                   F83
     Kassner, Michael E.          M50
     Kraetzer, Midge S.           F62
     Perilman, Jim                M61
     Stahl, Stephen A             M35
     Strong, Susan                F29
WHSC Westside Houston Swim Club    
     Dewey, Vicky A               F38
WPM  White Plains Masters          
     Bowles, Raymond T            M65
     Garfunkel, Alan J            M53
     Hendricks, Geneve E          F32
     Kelly, Damien B              M36
     Levy, Daniel J               M35
     Miller, Steven J             M46
     Ruggiero, Michael W          M32
     Surdoval, Nancy J            F47
WILD Wildcat Masters               
     Arnold, Tita                 F59
     Crunkleton, David E          M34
WWR  Windsor Wave Runners          
     Gombai, Steven A             M30
WCW  Windy City Wave               
     Bibko, Suzy                  F30
     Cornwell, Joel R             M47
     Heller, Jeff J               M47
     Rudziewicz, David            M37
     Stanard, Lee M               F53
WMAC Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club
     Bauman, John H               M70
     Becker, Alan H               M58
     Lorenzi, Betty S             F73
ISF  YMCA Indy Swim Fit            
     Gettelfinger, Cheryl M       F43
     Goldstein, Mel               M62
     McAree, Francis E            M70
     Pedersen, Christine E        F42
     Quigley, George J            M60
     Riker, Debra A               F38
     Sawamura, Sachi              F34
     Schnieders, Ann              F40
     Tillotson, Christina M       F24
ORCA York Orcas Masters Swim Club  
     Cimarno, Wendy               F47
Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #25