2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring Nationals

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Mixed Relay Results

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:24.76    5/2/2014  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             Adrian, Nathan                
                                             Raatz, Katherine              
                                             Kastes, Katie C               
                                             Ervin, Anthony L              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:25.91     1:28.93     22.00
     1) Davis, Cole W (M24)              2) Murphy, Kathryn T (F24)          
     3) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane (F24)          4) Koon, Nolan (M26)                
         20.89(20.89)       44.22(23.33)    1:08.41(24.19)    1:28.93(20.52)

  2  ROSE 'A'                          X18+  ROSE    1:37.40     1:30.23     18.00
     1) Frendreis, Lauren K (F28)        2) Burnett, Simon A (M34)           
     3) Turner, Lauren (F24)             4) Porrazzo, Ralph J (M24)          
         24.25(24.25)       44.22(19.97)    1:09.72(25.50)    1:30.23(20.51)

  3  TOC 'B'                           X18+   TOC    1:26.92     1:32.04     16.00
     1) MacKay, Ian D (M24)              2) Bechtel, Christina G (F23)       
     3) Sudarma, Tiffany C (F22)         4) Wang, Jackson Z (M29)            
         22.16(22.16)       43.29(21.13)    1:07.29(24.00)    1:32.04(24.75)

  4  WMAC 'A'                          X18+  WMAC    1:33.85     1:32.11     14.00
     1) Trafton, Adam J (M30)            2) Dasinger, John Henry H (M29)     
     3) Bolin, Ashley E (F27)            4) Yontz, Marissa G (F23)           
         22.76(22.76)       44.35(21.59)    1:08.20(23.85)    1:32.11(23.91)

  5  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:37.00     1:34.33     12.00
     1) Porras, Felipe (M21)             2) Jones, Shannon (F27)             
     3) Heidinger, Anna M (F32)          4) Garnier, Jeff (M23)              
         24.77(24.77)       50.36(25.59)    1:14.36(24.00)    1:34.33(19.97)

  6  ARIZ 'A'                          X18+  ARIZ    1:45.00     1:34.51     10.00
     1) Pryor, Michael (M26)             2) Pacheco, Nicki (F34)             
     3) Detka, Michelle A (F22)          4) Kirkpatrick, Adrian W (M28)      
         20.88(20.88)       48.42(27.54)    1:13.00(24.58)    1:34.51(21.51)

  7  NAM 'A'                           X18+   NAM    1:42.08     1:35.21      8.00
     1) Alfonso, Alex I (M23)            2) Jones, Stephanie L (F23)         
     3) Webb, Brittany (F27)             4) Birnbrich, Hayden (M24)          
         22.16(22.16)       46.71(24.55)    1:13.23(26.52)    1:35.21(21.98)

  8  TOC 'C'                           X18+   TOC    1:27.40     1:35.34      6.00
     1) Trowbridge, Nicholas R (M25)     2) Keirns, Katrina M (F23)          
     3) Pedote, Elyssa (F24)             4) Cushing, Alex D (M28)            
         22.16(22.16)       48.36(26.20)    1:13.97(25.61)    1:35.34(21.37)

  9  LVM 'A'                           X18+   LVM    1:45.00     1:35.73      4.00
     1) Kohlbecker, Mitchell A (M42)     2) Akenberger, Jamie K (F26)        
     3) Brennan, Dannica B (F26)         4) Anderson, Eric L (M19)           
         23.43(23.43)       48.64(25.21)    1:13.63(24.99)    1:35.73(22.10)

 10  SBM 'A'                           X18+   SBM    1:36.20     1:35.78      2.00
     1) Lin, Curtis (M26)                2) Gavigan, Devon (M21)             
     3) Reading, Mariah E (F23)          4) Bethel, Lesley Y (F27)           
         22.42(22.42)       45.36(22.94)    1:10.25(24.89)    1:35.78(25.53)

 11  NOVA 'A'                          X18+  NOVA    1:37.50     1:37.01      0.00
     1) Norman, Jon L (M24)              2) Ryan, Keith (M33)                
     3) Ryan, Aleah M (F33)              4) Weinstein, Rachel (F23)          
         21.37(21.37)       44.35(22.98)    1:10.16(25.81)    1:37.01(26.85)

 12  GRA 'A'                           X18+   GRA    1:38.41     1:37.38      0.00
     1) Lindsay, Kyle W (M24)            2) Orozco, Felicia G (F27)          
     3) Dubay, Abica (F31)               4) Campbell, Alexander E (M25)      
         23.03(23.03)       49.70(26.67)    1:15.72(26.02)    1:37.38(21.66)

 13  OREG 'A'                          X18+  OREG    1:37.85     1:38.73      0.00
     1) Bambusch, Hailey (F26)           2) Stacy, Jessica L (F27)           
     3) Potter-Clark, Rahevin S (M22)    4) Dingeldein, George E (M35)       
         24.82(24.82)       49.28(24.46)    1:14.85(25.57)    1:38.73(23.88)

 14  PSM 'A'                           X18+   PSM    1:42.00     1:41.23      0.00
     1) Cox, Allison L (F32)             2) Pusateri, Rebekah A (F19)        
     3) Pederson, Nicholas (M20)         4) Pehrson, Josh S (M20)            
         26.60(26.60)       54.44(27.84)    1:18.15(23.71)    1:41.23(23.08)

 15  LVM 'B'                           X18+   LVM    1:55.00     1:41.24      0.00
     1) Hoffman, Shekinah L (F23)        2) Hibbard, Kate (F32)              
     3) Jaffee, Alec A (M23)             4) Godwin, Chris (M29)              
         26.62(26.62)       53.09(26.47)    1:17.76(24.67)    1:41.24(23.48)

 16  SBM 'B'                           X18+   SBM    1:41.00     1:41.27      0.00
     1) Abrams, Austin S (M23)           2) Bethel, Zachary E (M29)          
     3) Bernal, Alison (F33)             4) Tonelli, Marlena L (F28)         
         23.86(23.86)       47.49(23.63)    1:13.66(26.17)    1:41.27(27.61)

 17  MVN 'A'                           X18+   MVN    1:45.00     1:41.71      0.00
     1) Peralta, Daniel C (M20)          2) Walker, Heidi A (F42)            
     3) Adams, Veronica M (F26)          4) Aakhus, Randy (M25)              
         23.66(23.66)       49.96(26.30)    1:20.12(30.16)    1:41.71(21.59)

 18  DAM 'A'                           X18+   DAM    1:45.00     1:43.52      0.00
     1) May, Alexander M (M23)           2) Hill, Taylor E (M23)             
     3) Mohn, Jennifer L (F25)           4) Chow, Jackie I (F38)             
         22.37(22.37)       46.43(24.06)    1:15.04(28.61)    1:43.52(28.48)

 19  GRA 'C'                           X18+   GRA    1:42.21     1:44.30      0.00
     1) Duarte, Kenny D (M27)            2) Shiomoto, Dannielle (F27)        
     3) Hartenstein, Sarah E (F22)       4) Acosta - Gomez, Misael (M23)     
         24.01(24.01)       51.55(27.54)    1:20.37(28.82)    1:44.30(23.93)

 20  GRA 'B'                           X18+   GRA    1:38.92     1:44.50      0.00
     1) Kang, Christopher (M28)          2) Sherdel, Samantha (F26)          
     3) Mathias, Gwendolyn (F24)         4) Martin, Alexander (M29)          
         26.51(26.51)       51.71(25.20)    1:18.33(26.62)    1:44.50(26.17)

 21  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    1:43.50     1:46.28      0.00
     1) Patrick, Eric (M50)              2) Downing, Jennifer (F38)          
     3) Goodale, Rainy M (F47)           4) Richardson, Paul R (M19)         
         25.53(25.53)       53.20(27.67)    1:22.15(28.95)    1:46.28(24.13)

 22  PSM 'C'                           X18+   PSM    1:46.99     1:46.72      0.00
     1) Nixon, Blake T (M19)             2) McCrea, Ava (F19)                
     3) Deardorff, Emily K (F19)         4) Atwood, Justin T (M23)           
         26.53(26.53)       55.29(28.76)    1:23.91(28.62)    1:46.72(22.81)

 23  TMAT 'A'                          X18+  TMAT    1:52.00     1:49.20      0.00
     1) Walgamott, Annie (F28)           2) Smith, Stuart B (M51)            
     3) Smith, Staci R (F47)             4) Smith, Quinten S (M21)           
         26.58(26.58)       53.99(27.41)    1:26.11(32.12)    1:49.20(23.09)

 24  SFTL 'A'                          X18+  SFTL    1:49.73     1:50.61      0.00
     1) Scherling, Stefan (M44)          2) Stutz, Kathleen J (F34)          
     3) Larson, Linda L (F61)            4) Monahan, Sean P (M24)            
         23.55(23.55)       55.31(31.76)    1:27.01(31.70)    1:50.61(23.60)

 25  PSM 'B'                           X18+   PSM    1:44.90     1:50.76      0.00
     1) Gray, Darren (M48)               2) Monsen, Allie (F21)              
     3) Ferries, Jenny (F35)             4) Nelson, Kirk (M46)               
         28.74(28.74)       58.55(29.81)    1:26.86(28.31)    1:50.76(23.90)

 26  DKTA 'A'                          X18+  DKTA    1:49.00     1:55.00      0.00
     1) Smith, Ben (M30)                 2) Schlenker, Jill (F28)            
     3) Tracy, Robin C (F53)             4) Dole, Cameron F (M19)            
         23.07(23.07)     1:01.09(38.02)    1:30.50(29.41)    1:55.00(24.50)

 27  PSM 'D'                           X18+   PSM    1:51.10     1:55.22      0.00
     1) Clark, Austin D (M21)            2) Ben-Varon, Aliza R (F20)         
     3) Baber, Caroline (F20)            4) Anderson, Jordan K (M18)         
         28.73(28.73)     1:00.39(31.66)    1:30.02(29.63)    1:55.22(25.20)

 28  PSM 'E'                           X18+   PSM    1:55.90     1:55.44      0.00
     1) Goodlin, Tom (M57)               2) Sare, Madelynn R (F21)           
     3) DeLong, Jackie R (F22)           4) Swan, Keito N (M27)              
         29.92(29.92)     1:00.24(30.32)    1:29.55(29.31)    1:55.44(25.89)

 29  TCC 'A'                           X18+   TCC    2:05.00     1:56.97      0.00
     1) McKinley, Kayla L (F20)          2) Berkedal, David J (M68)          
     3) McLean, Monica (F41)             4) Hercher, Heinz (M60)             
         31.44(31.44)       58.04(26.60)    1:31.21(33.17)    1:56.97(25.76)

 30  RAA 'A'                           X18+   RAA    2:00.01     2:05.84      0.00
     1) Kolb, Matthew D (M46)            2) Adams, Megan K (F23)             
     3) Larios de Rocha, Alicia (F48)    4) Kaloust, Scott W (M47)           
         30.91(30.91)     1:01.26(30.35)    1:40.37(39.11)    2:05.84(25.47)

  0  MVN 'B'                           X18+   MVN    1:50.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Mitchell, Rebecca M (F34)        2) Whitaker, Timothy L (M31)        
     3) Viers, Audrey (F33)              4) Osborne, Jonathan (M23)          
         29.18(29.18) 

  0  SAWS 'A'                          X18+  SAWS    1:45.00          DQ      0.00
     1) McQuet, Rick (M48)               2) Cleaver, Oliver (M54)            
     3) Hoitt, Kristina M (F24)          4) Gruenberg, Brigitta M (F37)      
         25.85(25.85) 

  0  HSAM 'A'                          X18+  HSAM    1:52.50          NS      0.00
     1) Payton, Tyler J (M25)            2) Arzave Trujillo, Melissa (F22)   
     3) Bordenave, Brigitte E (F20)      4) Soule, Ben T (M43)               

  0  STAN 'A'                          X18+  STAN    1:44.00          NS      0.00
     1) Glenn, Katie (F40)               2) Leake, Mackenzie M (F23)         
     3) Kemp, James E (M61)              4) Glenn, Tim P (M61)               


Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:35.89   4/30/2016  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             Saeta, Andrew                 
                                             Babcock, Colin B              
                                             Senko, Anna K                 
                                             Stipe, Mikkel-Ane             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:37.40     1:40.47     22.00
     1) Pedote, Elyssa (F24)             2) Hinshaw, Benjamin S (M26)        
     3) Scheid, Trevor (M27)             4) Murphy, Kathryn T (F24)          
         29.23(29.23)       55.04(25.81)    1:17.37(22.33)    1:40.47(23.10)

  2  LVM 'A'                           X18+   LVM    1:50.00     1:43.17     18.00
     1) Akenberger, Jamie K (F26)        2) Meier, Brandon E (M24)           
     3) Brennan, Dannica B (F26)         4) Anderson, Eric L (M19)           
         29.24(29.24)       54.23(24.99)    1:20.69(26.46)    1:43.17(22.48)

  3  SBM 'A'                           X18+   SBM    1:45.50     1:44.75     16.00
     1) Reading, Mariah E (F23)          2) Bethel, Lesley Y (F27)           
     3) Lin, Curtis (M26)                4) Chang, Darwin C (M20)            
         29.16(29.16)       59.03(29.87)    1:22.15(23.12)    1:44.75(22.60)

  4  TOC 'B'                           X18+   TOC    1:40.11     1:45.21     14.00
     1) Newell, Rob H (M27)              2) Keirns, Katrina M (F23)          
     3) Bechtel, Christina G (F23)       4) Neuwirth, Jamie (M29)            
         24.31(24.31)     1:01.35(37.04)    1:23.54(22.19)    1:45.21(21.67)

  5  GRA 'B'                           X18+   GRA    1:54.21     1:45.94     12.00
     1) Mathias, Gwendolyn (F24)         2) Weber, Christopher N (M25)       
     3) Fernandez, Caroline V (F27)      4) Verdegem, Alex C (M28)           
         31.60(31.60)       57.56(25.96)    1:24.74(27.18)    1:45.94(21.20)

  6  WMAC 'A'                          X18+  WMAC    1:47.51     1:47.95     10.00
     1) Meinholz, Ellen M (F25)          2) Allen, Peter J (M58)             
     3) Yontz, Marissa G (F23)           4) Trafton, Adam J (M30)            
         28.51(28.51)       59.79(31.28)    1:25.61(25.82)    1:47.95(22.34)

  7  SBM 'B'                           X18+   SBM    1:49.50     1:49.30      8.00
     1) Green, Brooke J (F37)            2) Gavigan, Devon (M21)             
     3) Bethel, Zachary E (M29)          4) Bernal, Alison (F33)             
         30.78(30.78)       58.80(28.02)    1:23.11(24.31)    1:49.30(26.19)

  8  MVN 'A'                           X18+   MVN    1:56.34     1:50.24      6.00
     1) Aakhus, Randy (M25)              2) Galinyte, Ieva (F23)             
     3) Peralta, Daniel C (M20)          4) Walker, Heidi A (F42)            
         23.69(23.69)       57.53(33.84)    1:24.15(26.62)    1:50.24(26.09)

  9  NAM 'A'                           X18+   NAM    1:56.08     1:50.53      4.00
     1) Alfonso, Alex I (M23)            2) Gleason, Matt (M25)              
     3) Jones, Stephanie L (F23)         4) Lemen, Sarah A (F47)             
         27.22(27.22)       53.91(26.69)    1:21.87(27.96)    1:50.53(28.66)

 10  LVM 'B'                           X18+   LVM    1:52.00     1:52.09      2.00
     1) Hibbard, Kate (F32)              2) Godwin, Chris (M29)              
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah L (F23)        4) Jaffee, Alec A (M23)             
         29.58(29.58)     1:00.23(30.65)    1:27.72(27.49)    1:52.09(24.37)

 11  ROSE 'A'                          X18+  ROSE    1:52.60     1:52.14      0.00
     1) Turner, Lauren (F24)             2) Adams, Laura D (F25)             
     3) Sanchez, Ralph (M26)             4) Plaga, Jack (M25)                
         29.35(29.35)     1:02.08(32.73)    1:30.05(27.97)    1:52.14(22.09)

 12  PSM 'A'                           X18+   PSM    1:47.90     1:52.16      0.00
     1) Cox, Allison L (F32)             2) Pehrson, Josh S (M20)            
     3) McCrea, Ava (F19)                4) Atwood, Justin T (M23)           
         30.23(30.23)       58.00(27.77)    1:36.28(38.28)    1:52.16(15.88)

 13  LAPS 'A'                          X18+  LAPS    1:56.60     1:52.27      0.00
     1) Storie, Tyler W (M33)            2) Vint, Stephanie R (F28)          
     3) Vint, Karina M (F24)             4) Fiamengo, Vince (M25)            
         26.71(26.71)       59.58(32.87)    1:29.19(29.61)    1:52.27(23.08)

 14  ARIZ 'A'                          X18+  ARIZ    1:56.00     1:53.58      0.00
     1) Pacheco, Nicki (F34)             2) Laxson, Benjamin C (M24)         
     3) Pryor, Michael (M26)             4) Johnson, Meaghan (F28)           
         35.00(35.00)     1:01.44(26.44)    1:24.26(22.82)    1:53.58(29.32)

 15  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:45.00     1:55.84      0.00
     1) Porras, Felipe (M21)             2) Mickelson, Justina P (F47)       
     3) Jones, Shannon (F27)             4) Garnier, Jeff (M23)              
         29.35(29.35)     1:09.33(39.98)    1:36.23(26.90)    1:55.84(19.61)

 16  PSM 'B'                           X18+   PSM    1:57.90     1:56.33      0.00
     1) DeLong, Jackie R (F22)           2) Swan, Keito N (M27)              
     3) Pederson, Nicholas (M20)         4) Pusateri, Rebekah A (F19)        
         32.05(32.05)     1:03.26(31.21)    1:29.00(25.74)    1:56.33(27.33)

 17  SDSM 'A'                          X18+  SDSM    2:01.20     1:56.47      0.00
     1) Merrill, Tracy C (M32)           2) Simpson, Lisa M (F52)            
     3) Vesler, Ruth (F39)               4) Elwahab, Mahmoud (M24)           
         28.72(28.72)     1:04.33(35.61)    1:33.69(29.36)    1:56.47(22.78)

 18  OREG 'A'                          X18+  OREG    1:57.38     1:56.51      0.00
     1) Washburne, Brent C (M55)         2) Asch, Jill M (F50)               
     3) Skinner, Sonja (F40)             4) Potter-Clark, Rahevin S (M22)    
         29.49(29.49)     1:03.74(34.25)    1:31.43(27.69)    1:56.51(25.08)

 19  GBM 'A'                           X18+   GBM    2:01.00     1:57.85      0.00
     1) McGrail, Crystie (F32)           2) Neild, Rachel A (F36)            
     3) Neild, Chad A (M20)              4) Whitford, Matthew T (M41)        
         29.80(29.80)     1:07.02(37.22)    1:35.07(28.05)    1:57.85(22.78)

 20  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    1:57.20     1:58.85      0.00
     1) Richardson, Paul R (M19)         2) Downing, Jennifer (F38)          
     3) Williams, Melinda B (F35)        4) Patrick, Eric (M50)              
         31.55(31.55)     1:05.20(33.65)    1:34.02(28.82)    1:58.85(24.83)

 21  DKTA 'A'                          X18+  DKTA    2:10.00     2:00.01      0.00
     1) Schlenker, Jill (F28)            2) Tracy, Robin C (F53)             
     3) Smith, Ben (M30)                 4) Dole, Cameron F (M19)            
         37.69(37.69)     1:11.64(33.95)    1:35.83(24.19)    2:00.01(24.18)

 22  GRA 'C'                           X18+   GRA    1:59.81     2:00.30      0.00
     1) Higley, Catherine (F25)          2) Orozco, Felicia G (F27)          
     3) Acosta - Gomez, Misael (M23)     4) Adajar, Jordan L (M24)           
         37.92(37.92)     1:08.69(30.77)    1:33.79(25.10)    2:00.30(26.51)

 23  PSM 'C'                           X18+   PSM    2:08.00     2:04.90      0.00
     1) Anderson, Jordan K (M18)         2) Ben-Varon, Aliza R (F20)         
     3) Clark, Austin D (M21)            4) Monsen, Allie (F21)              
         29.55(29.55)     1:05.14(35.59)    1:35.69(30.55)    2:04.90(29.21)

 24  PSM 'D'                           X18+   PSM    2:15.10     2:06.40      0.00
     1) Caulfield, Miranda (F20)         2) Deardorff, Emily K (F19)         
     3) Nixon, Blake T (M19)             4) Castle, Matt (M45)               
         35.40(35.40)     1:12.59(37.19)    1:41.45(28.86)    2:06.40(24.95)

 25  CVMM 'A'                          X18+  CVMM    2:08.00     2:09.48      0.00
     1) Larriva, Anapau (F26)            2) DeValk, Brittany L (F20)         
     3) Rosen, Robert A (M67)            4) Losinski, Mark A (M61)           
         34.23(34.23)     1:08.87(34.64)    1:41.37(32.50)    2:09.48(28.11)

 26  TCC 'A'                           X18+   TCC    2:17.00     2:13.37      0.00
     1) McKinley, Kayla L (F20)          2) McKinley, Frank J (M55)          
     3) Hercher, Heinz (M60)             4) Carlson, Kathie (F41)            
         31.99(31.99)     1:03.81(31.82)    1:36.31(32.50)    2:13.37(37.06)

 29  CWST 'A'                          X18+  CWST    2:15.00     2:14.57      0.00
     1) Cobb, Zachary (M19)              2) Easterly, Kristin M (F20)        
     3) Olden, Jaegger M (M24)           4) Nelson, Lindsay (F19)            
         32.65(32.65)     1:13.87(41.22)    1:40.77(26.90)    2:14.57(33.80)

 30  SDSM 'B'                          X18+  SDSM    2:16.70     2:15.83      0.00
     1) Gehr, Gabriel R (M24)            2) Quinn, Molly (F50)               
     3) Matthews, Mark G (M25)           4) Leader, Jennifer (F39)           
         34.41(34.41)     1:18.37(43.96)    1:46.91(28.54)    2:15.83(28.92)

 31  PSM 'E'                           X18+   PSM    2:25.00     2:21.62      0.00
     1) Fogg, Stephen W (M68)            2) Reeder, Bill D (M64)             
     3) Baber, Caroline (F20)            4) May, Caroline M (F19)            
         36.58(36.58)     1:16.92(40.34)    1:50.53(33.61)    2:21.62(31.09)

 32  SPP 'A'                           X18+   SPP    2:25.00     2:34.21      0.00
     1) McPeak, Charles (M46)            2) Rivera, Brisia R (F22)           
     3) Lowden, Leanne (F48)             4) NIELSEN, STEVEN W (M43)          
         34.20(34.20)     1:28.13(53.93)    1:57.17(29.04)    2:34.21(37.04)

  0  GRA 'A'                           X18+   GRA    1:53.10          DQ      0.00
     1) Lindsay, Kyle W (M24)            2) Sherdel, Samantha (F26)          
     3) Dubay, Abica (F31)               4) Wood, Andrew T (M39)             
         30.66(30.66) 

  0  ROSE 'B'                          X18+  ROSE    2:17.90          DQ      0.00
     1) Farmer, Michael W (M69)          2) Arrow, Alexander K (M46)         
     3) Walls, Lauren M (F22)            4) ODonnell, Meghan (F34)           
         42.29(42.29) 

  0  ROSE 'C'                          X18+  ROSE    2:00.60          DQ      0.00
     1) Porrazzo, Ralph J (M24)          2) Ho, Judy (F31)                   
     3) Armour, Justin (M31)             4) Jimenez, Alejandra (F26)         
         26.12(26.12) 


Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:28.83   4/29/2016  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             Burckle, Christopher C        
                                             Kastes, Katie C               
                                             O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     
                                             Saeta, Andrew                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X25+   TOC    1:24.59     1:27.70N    22.00
     1) Ballenger, Marie A (F30)         2) Raatz, Katherine (F28)           
     3) Marshall, Matthew T (M34)        4) Greenwood, Scott C (M39)         
         23.26(23.26)       46.53(23.27)    1:06.89(20.36)    1:27.70(20.81)

  2  NYAC 'A'                          X25+  NYAC    1:32.12     1:31.63     18.00
     1) Schweitzer, Paul-Marc (M25)      2) Lawler, James (M34)              
     3) Ripley, Rachel A (F26)           4) Gary, Kristin J (F49)            
         20.50(20.50)       41.77(21.27)    1:06.15(24.38)    1:31.63(25.48)

  3  TOC 'B'                           X25+   TOC    1:27.50     1:34.25     16.00
     1) Talbott, Christopher J (M30)     2) Shipp, Rachel V (F34)            
     3) Watanabe, Naoko (F34)            4) Murray, Matthew R (M25)          
         21.06(21.06)       47.81(26.75)    1:12.89(25.08)    1:34.25(21.36)

  4  WH2O 'A'                          X25+  WH2O    1:37.90     1:34.94     14.00
     1) Delic, Nikola (M32)              2) Larsen, Carl G (M39)             
     3) Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F36)      4) MacDonald, Keely (F27)           
         22.49(22.49)       43.65(21.16)    1:08.51(24.86)    1:34.94(26.43)

  5  MICH 'A'                          X25+  MICH    1:32.00     1:35.20     12.00
     1) Adamy, Amy (F26)                 2) Destree, Nathan M (M25)          
     3) Garbo, Rachel (F27)              4) Ellam, Bryant F (M34)            
         26.69(26.69)       48.27(21.58)    1:13.31(25.04)    1:35.20(21.89)

  6  NAM 'A'                           X25+   NAM    1:39.08     1:35.69     10.00
     1) Birnbrich, Zachary T (M25)       2) Birnbrich, Andrew (M27)          
     3) Schneider, Lindsey W (F35)       4) Flesner, Brooke (F37)            
         22.04(22.04)       41.99(19.95)    1:07.95(25.96)    1:35.69(27.74)

  7  1693 'A'                          X25+  1693    1:35.09     1:35.77      8.00
     1) Williams, Rich (M41)             2) Lovett, Michael (M39)            
     3) Grier, Katie (F38)               4) Greene, Shannon E (F31)          
         23.39(23.39)       45.33(21.94)    1:09.60(24.27)    1:35.77(26.17)

  8  SDSM 'A'                          X25+  SDSM    1:35.70     1:36.48      6.00
     1) Strate, Brian D (M50)            2) Byron, Caroline (F30)            
     3) Newmann, Scott (M33)             4) Kerns, Laurie (F40)              
         24.39(24.39)       49.54(25.15)    1:10.59(21.05)    1:36.48(25.89)

  9  WCM 'A'                           X25+   WCM    1:37.50     1:36.67      4.00
     1) Boyer, Kaleb D (M29)             2) Gaudinier, Lindsay E (F27)       
     3) Tiernan, Robert M (M33)          4) Delay, Sara E (F26)              
         24.51(24.51)       49.82(25.31)    1:13.76(23.94)    1:36.67(22.91)

 10  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    1:36.21     1:36.92      2.00
     1) Fischer, Richie L (M34)          2) Schneider, Leah R (F32)          
     3) Meinholz, Ellen M (F25)          4) Kaiser, Carl J (M29)             
         23.16(23.16)       48.80(25.64)    1:13.89(25.09)    1:36.92(23.03)

 11  UMAC 'A'                          X25+  UMAC    1:37.31     1:38.30      0.00
     1) OLoughlin, Jonathan (M33)        2) Strahota, Jeffrey R (M36)        
     3) Grover, Mollie K (F36)           4) Randolph, Courtney M (F25)       
         24.13(24.13)       48.19(24.06)    1:14.88(26.69)    1:38.30(23.42)

 12  SPM 'A'                           X25+   SPM    1:39.00     1:39.23      0.00
     1) Colwill, Chelsea N (F28)         2) Sullivan, Anthony J (M48)        
     3) Visser, Linda (F46)              4) Margalis, Robert (M35)           
         25.09(25.09)       49.62(24.53)    1:16.61(26.99)    1:39.23(22.62)

 13  NOVA 'A'                          X25+  NOVA    1:39.50     1:39.85      0.00
     1) Natalizio, Jeff F (M35)          2) Delgado, Roberto E (M42)         
     3) Togias, Anna (F31)               4) Lauzon, Chantal H (F43)          
         20.85(20.85)       43.61(22.76)    1:10.73(27.12)    1:39.85(29.12)

 14  MMAC 'A'                          X25+  MMAC    1:43.90     1:40.94      0.00
     1) Harrigan, Kelly M (F32)          2) Esparza, Chris (M57)             
     3) Kilburn Thomas, Erin (F43)       4) Biegel, Mark G (M51)             
         24.48(24.48)       50.81(26.33)    1:16.68(25.87)    1:40.94(24.26)

 15  TXLA 'A'                          X25+  TXLA    1:45.00     1:40.96      0.00
     1) Stinchcombe, Maxwell B (M60)     2) Anderson, Charis H (F38)         
     3) Abrams, Stacy A (F29)            4) Sauer, Jim (M60)                 
         23.69(23.69)       50.61(26.92)    1:16.24(25.63)    1:40.96(24.72)

 16  VCM 'A'                           X25+   VCM    1:45.57     1:41.01      0.00
     1) Vey, William C (M30)             2) Avrea, Mikayla (F28)             
     3) Raffaelli, Cori P (F33)          4) Young, Michel F (M46)            
         23.48(23.48)       53.86(30.38)    1:17.24(23.38)    1:41.01(23.77)

 17  ASC 'A'                           X25+   ASC    1:44.00     1:41.29      0.00
     1) Traudt, Tama (F44)               2) Erdos, Jonathan (M36)            
     3) Scaparra, Joan M (F30)           4) Demand, Andrew K (M34)           
         28.90(28.90)       52.46(23.56)    1:19.58(27.12)    1:41.29(21.71)

 18  ROSE 'A'                          X25+  ROSE    1:42.50     1:41.86      0.00
     1) Capizzi, Stefanie (F30)          2) Petrova, Mariya (F31)            
     3) Castro, Daniel (M26)             4) Mendoza, Jon (M34)               
         28.97(28.97)       55.63(26.66)    1:19.37(23.74)    1:41.86(22.49)

 19  ARIZ 'A'                          X25+  ARIZ    1:48.00     1:42.09      0.00
     1) Knittle, Derek (M26)             2) Johnson, Meaghan (F28)           
     3) Valle, Valerie (F40)             4) Gertenbach, Randy D (M34)        
         23.92(23.92)       53.87(29.95)    1:20.34(26.47)    1:42.09(21.75)

 20  RMST 'A'                          X25+  RMST    1:55.55     1:42.90      0.00
     1) Baldwin, Craig M (M42)           2) Carlson, Jennifer M (F37)        
     3) Van Erden, Jayme (F31)           4) Eliot, Doug (M53)                
         24.19(24.19)       50.73(26.54)    1:16.73(26.00)    1:42.90(26.17)

 21  CMS 'A'                           X25+   CMS    1:40.50     1:43.12      0.00
     1) Grosser, Jacob (M28)             2) O'Connell, Fontaine (F42)        
     3) Shoemaker, Laura M (F41)         4) Krum, Eric (M41)                 
         21.08(21.08)       51.10(30.02)    1:18.24(27.14)    1:43.12(24.88)

 22  AKMS 'A'                          X25+  AKMS    1:51.00     1:43.25      0.00
     1) Jiracek, Jakub (M37)             2) Pignalberi, Signe L (F34)        
     3) Conway, Kieara A (F38)           4) Abbott, Rick E (M62)             
         22.99(22.99)       51.13(28.14)    1:20.52(29.39)    1:43.25(22.73)

 23  LVM 'A'                           X25+   LVM    1:55.00     1:43.34      0.00
     1) Rauch, Megan K (F27)             2) Colavito, Shannon J (F29)        
     3) Griffard, Jared H (M27)          4) Hall, Richard L (M27)            
         28.03(28.03)       54.90(26.87)    1:18.58(23.68)    1:43.34(24.76)

 24  VCM 'B'                           X25+   VCM    1:51.11     1:43.90      0.00
     1) Chapman, Michael C (M40)         2) Stewart, Tamie A (F44)           
     3) Sanchez, Christina A (F29)       4) Chung, John W (M46)              
         23.93(23.93)       51.27(27.34)    1:19.47(28.20)    1:43.90(24.43)

 25  SDSM 'B'                          X25+  SDSM    1:45.90     1:45.09      0.00
     1) Petersen, Erik D (M28)           2) Plezia, Colleen A (F36)          
     3) Parker, Emily S (F31)            4) Bixler, John J (M35)             
         24.07(24.07)       54.55(30.48)    1:20.87(26.32)    1:45.09(24.22)

 26  MINN 'A'                          X25+  MINN    1:47.74     1:45.13      0.00
     1) Anderson, Joseph M (M32)         2) Seguin, Mark E (M44)             
     3) Melsen, Krisie M (F36)           4) Mollenhauer, Dianna L (F32)      
         23.16(23.16)       47.88(24.72)    1:15.44(27.56)    1:45.13(29.69)

 27  MEMO 'A'                          X25+  MEMO    1:45.00     1:46.38      0.00
     1) Gregory, Thomas C (M31)          2) Song, James C (M34)              
     3) Benjamin, Marcia S (F60)         4) Yamauchi, Penelope R (F27)       
         22.53(22.53)       51.40(28.87)    1:21.72(30.32)    1:46.38(24.66)

 28  TCC 'A'                           X25+   TCC    1:49.00     1:46.72      0.00
     1) McCormick, Darren C (M47)        2) Eads, Courtney D (F30)           
     3) Maranon, Michelle R (F25)        4) Beatty, Ted (M46)                
         27.58(27.58)       52.57(24.99)    1:23.46(30.89)    1:46.72(23.26)

 29  ROSE 'B'                          X25+  ROSE    1:47.50     1:47.84      0.00
     1) Stengel, Julia P (F31)           2) ODonnell, Meghan (F34)           
     3) Durieux, Chad A (M37)            4) Ecklund, Tait C (M35)            
         28.54(28.54)       58.61(30.07)    1:23.61(25.00)    1:47.84(24.23)

 30  GBM 'A'                           X25+   GBM    2:00.00     1:47.90      0.00
     1) McGrail, Crystie (F32)           2) Schultz, Richard J (M50)         
     3) Neild, Rachel A (F36)            4) Cloitre, Christophe (M42)        
         26.93(26.93)       52.48(25.55)    1:21.75(29.27)    1:47.90(26.15)

 31  CVMM 'A'                          X25+  CVMM    1:41.00     1:48.70      0.00
     1) Barbie, John D (M41)             2) Larriva, Anapau (F26)            
     3) Weiderman, Jennifer (F50)        4) Koehler, Doug J (M51)            
         25.25(25.25)       54.62(29.37)    1:23.68(29.06)    1:48.70(25.02)

 32  PBM 'A'                           X25+   PBM    1:50.00     1:48.78      0.00
     1) Wilson, Todd M (M31)             2) Morris, Hillary (F41)            
     3) Williams, Tracy A (F44)          4) Loder, Scott (M36)               
         23.77(23.77)       54.14(30.37)    1:25.01(30.87)    1:48.78(23.77)

 33  NCMS 'A'                          X25+  NCMS    1:46.00     1:49.75      0.00
     1) Gass, Melissa (F49)              2) White, Warren A (M62)            
     3) Soldati, Kelly L (F33)           4) Dunson, David B (M44)            
         27.83(27.83)       57.21(29.38)    1:25.45(28.24)    1:49.75(24.30)

 34  MVM 'A'                           X25+   MVM    1:46.00     1:50.72      0.00
     1) Wrist, Andrew H (M25)            2) Rohr, Meredith B (F35)           
     3) Rees, Karla E (F44)              4) Campbell, Chris (M56)            
         22.84(22.84)       48.39(25.55)    1:23.70(35.31)    1:50.72(27.02)

 35  CMS 'B'                           X25+   CMS    1:53.50     1:53.58      0.00
     1) Garland, Crystal (F45)           2) Abernathy, Timothy A (M26)       
     3) Abell, Amanda K (F35)            4) Smith, David J (M29)             
         29.16(29.16)       57.63(28.47)    1:27.64(30.01)    1:53.58(25.94)

 36  WHA 'A'                           X25+   WHA    1:48.00     1:55.92      0.00
     1) Berryhill, Keith (M57)           2) Berryhill, Hayley E (F25)        
     3) Berryhill, Heather C (F27)       4) Berryhill, Stuart (M65)          
         25.22(25.22)       53.66(28.44)    1:23.96(30.30)    1:55.92(31.96)

 37  SDSM 'C'                          X25+  SDSM    1:57.70     1:58.02      0.00
     1) Mcintosh, Dan S (M33)            2) Merrill, Tracy C (M32)           
     3) Thayer, Marieke (F55)            4) Jirak, Edie (F61)                
         24.12(24.12)       48.83(24.71)    1:21.96(33.13)    1:58.02(36.06)

 38  RAA 'A'                           X25+   RAA    2:00.00     2:00.77      0.00
     1) Popko, David A (M39)             2) Franks, Nadia L (F31)            
     3) Velez Nieto, Espana (F53)        4) Knox, Guy C (M46)                
         24.65(24.65)       58.22(33.57)    1:33.81(35.59)    2:00.77(26.96)

 39  MINN 'B'                          X25+  MINN    2:04.40     2:02.12      0.00
     1) Anderson, Jay (M60)              2) Walsworth, Alyssa S (F33)        
     3) Lamour, Didier B (M60)           4) Langman, Loralie (F50)           
         28.42(28.42)       58.79(30.37)    1:25.92(27.13)    2:02.12(36.20)

 40  ROSE 'C'                          X25+  ROSE    2:11.00     2:06.27      0.00
     1) Bennett, Kristin P (F59)         2) Jensen, Amy M (F30)              
     3) Dailey, Erik W (M37)             4) Kim, Gene B (M30)                
         42.85(42.85)     1:16.10(33.25)    1:41.20(25.10)    2:06.27(25.07)

  0  SLOM 'A'                          X25+  SLOM    1:46.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Gibbons, Daniel J (M32)          2) Dooley, Paula E (F53)            
     3) Kim, Eileen J (F25)              4) Palmer, Ben C (M36)              
         26.40(26.40) 


Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:35.20   4/26/2015  ARIZONA MASTERS SWIM CLUB     
                                             Grevers, Matt                 
                                             Grevers, Annie                
                                             DeBerry, Tyler                
                                             Vorrasi, Catherine M          
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X25+   TOC    1:36.50     1:36.70     22.00
     1) Marshall, Matthew T (M34)        2) Ballenger, Marie A (F30)         
     3) Raatz, Katherine (F28)           4) Adrian, Nathan (M28)             
         23.10(23.10)       52.08(28.98)    1:16.97(24.89)    1:36.70(19.73)

  2  NYAC 'A'                          X25+  NYAC    1:40.50     1:40.57     18.00
     1) Gary, Kristin J (F49)            2) Ripley, Rachel A (F26)           
     3) Lawler, James (M34)              4) Schweitzer, Paul-Marc (M25)      
         28.65(28.65)       58.39(29.74)    1:20.71(22.32)    1:40.57(19.86)

  3  TOC 'B'                           X25+   TOC    1:37.00     1:42.24     16.00
     1) Watanabe, Naoko (F34)            2) Marshall, Gary N (M35)           
     3) Kilkuts, Courtney (F29)          4) Wang, Timothy J (M34)            
         27.55(27.55)       52.99(25.44)    1:20.83(27.84)    1:42.24(21.41)

  4  WH2O 'A'                          X25+  WH2O    1:44.80     1:42.80     14.00
     1) Gibson, Christopher R (M33)      2) Delic, Nikola (M32)              
     3) Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F36)      4) MacDonald, Keely (F27)           
         23.74(23.74)       50.19(26.45)    1:16.79(26.60)    1:42.80(26.01)

  5  ROSE 'A'                          X25+  ROSE    1:46.20     1:44.01     12.00
     1) Burnett, Simon A (M34)           2) Durieux, Chad A (M37)            
     3) Petrova, Mariya (F31)            4) Frendreis, Lauren K (F28)        
         22.44(22.44)       50.33(27.89)    1:20.00(29.67)    1:44.01(24.01)

  6  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    1:47.41     1:44.50     10.00
     1) Dasinger, John Henry H (M29)     2) O'Keefe, Madeleine (F25)         
     3) Bolin, Ashley E (F27)            4) Kaiser, Carl J (M29)             
         24.52(24.52)       55.53(31.01)    1:21.87(26.34)    1:44.50(22.63)

  7  TOC 'C'                           X25+   TOC    1:38.00     1:45.52      8.00
     1) Reeves, Katherine W (F26)        2) Trowbridge, Nicholas R (M25)     
     3) Davidoff, Cara (F31)             4) Yan, Hank (M28)                  
         29.67(29.67)       55.98(26.31)    1:23.66(27.68)    1:45.52(21.86)

  8  1693 'A'                          X25+  1693    1:45.77     1:45.80      6.00
     1) Grier, Katie (F38)               2) Williams, Rich (M41)             
     3) Lovett, Michael (M39)            4) Greene, Shannon E (F31)          
         28.40(28.40)       55.77(27.37)    1:19.12(23.35)    1:45.80(26.68)

  9  SDSM 'A'                          X25+  SDSM    1:49.30     1:47.09      4.00
     1) Parker, Emily S (F31)            2) Newmann, Scott (M33)             
     3) Petersen, Erik D (M28)           4) Byron, Caroline (F30)            
         29.91(29.91)       58.14(28.23)    1:22.76(24.62)    1:47.09(24.33)

 10  NCMS 'A'                          X25+  NCMS    1:49.80     1:48.13      2.00
     1) Sauter, Trace U (M28)            2) Dunn, Sara (F44)                 
     3) Dunson, David B (M44)            4) Lindauer, Kerry (F42)            
         26.15(26.15)       58.31(32.16)    1:24.41(26.10)    1:48.13(23.72)

 11  GRA 'A'                           X25+   GRA    1:53.01     1:48.20      0.00
     1) Shiomoto, Dannielle (F27)        2) Stroh, Jordan S (F25)            
     3) Korth, Nicholas (M25)            4) Stroh, Christopher M (M30)       
         29.77(29.77)     1:03.49(33.72)    1:25.56(22.07)    1:48.20(22.64)

 12  OREG 'A'                          X25+  OREG    1:50.56     1:49.70      0.00
     1) Bambusch, Hailey (F26)           2) Meier, Eric R (M52)              
     3) Stacy, Jessica L (F27)           4) Dingeldein, George E (M35)       
         29.59(29.59)     1:00.75(31.16)    1:26.67(25.92)    1:49.70(23.03)

 13  NAM 'A'                           X25+   NAM    1:47.08     1:49.95      0.00
     1) Birnbrich, Zachary T (M25)       2) Schneider, Lindsey W (F35)       
     3) Birnbrich, Andrew (M27)          4) Flesner, Brooke (F37)            
         32.72(32.72)       54.23(21.51)    1:22.62(28.39)    1:49.95(27.33)

 14  SCAQ 'A'                          X25+  SCAQ    1:54.30     1:50.32      0.00
     1) McAteer, Brian (M32)             2) Beck, Spindrift S (F26)          
     3) Fradkin, Ana (F43)               4) Hjorth, John T (M50)             
         26.12(26.12)       55.72(29.60)    1:25.12(29.40)    1:50.32(25.20)

 15  AKMS 'A'                          X25+  AKMS    2:08.00     1:51.78      0.00
     1) Pignalberi, Signe L (F34)        2) Jiracek, Jakub (M37)             
     3) Abbott, Rick E (M62)             4) Conway, Kieara A (F38)           
         31.29(31.29)       58.01(26.72)    1:22.69(24.68)    1:51.78(29.09)

 16  UMAC 'A'                          X25+  UMAC    1:50.51     1:51.96      0.00
     1) Grover, Mollie K (F36)           2) Strahota, Jeffrey R (M36)        
     3) Ellis, Andrew F (M48)            4) Randolph, Courtney M (F25)       
         29.28(29.28)     1:00.21(30.93)    1:27.21(27.00)    1:51.96(24.75)

 17  MICH 'A'                          X25+  MICH    1:57.00     1:51.98      0.00
     1) Cush, Rachel (F32)               2) Ellam, Bryant F (M34)            
     3) Rietema, Brad (M40)              4) Garbo, Rachel (F27)              
         30.11(30.11)     1:00.86(30.75)    1:27.02(26.16)    1:51.98(24.96)

 18  VCM 'A'                           X25+   VCM    1:57.86     1:52.52      0.00
     1) Sanchez, Christina A (F29)       2) Vey, William C (M30)             
     3) Chung, John W (M46)              4) Raffaelli, Cori P (F33)          
         30.52(30.52)       58.87(28.35)    1:26.15(27.28)    1:52.52(26.37)

 19  ROSE 'B'                          X25+  ROSE    1:53.30     1:54.27      0.00
     1) Berg, Katherine B (F25)          2) Ecklund, Tait C (M35)            
     3) Capizzi, Stefanie (F30)          4) Mendoza, Jon (M34)               
         31.60(31.60)     1:00.94(29.34)    1:31.74(30.80)    1:54.27(22.53)

 20  WCM 'A'                           X25+   WCM    1:52.50     1:54.79      0.00
     1) Boyer, Kaleb D (M29)             2) Gaudinier, Lindsay E (F27)       
     3) Tiernan, Robert M (M33)          4) Lawrence, Laura A (F37)          
         29.31(29.31)       59.79(30.48)    1:29.34(29.55)    1:54.79(25.45)

 21  WIND 'A'                          X25+  WIND    2:00.40     1:55.12      0.00
     1) Foster, Ryan F (M41)             2) Reiss, Natasha (F47)             
     3) Burmood, Erica A (F25)           4) Burris, William G (M34)          
         29.95(29.95)     1:04.06(34.11)    1:33.04(28.98)    1:55.12(22.08)

 22  TCC 'A'                           X25+   TCC    2:00.30     1:55.49      0.00
     1) McCormick, Darren C (M47)        2) Eads, Courtney D (F30)           
     3) Maranon, Michelle R (F25)        4) Beatty, Ted (M46)                
         29.60(29.60)     1:05.83(36.23)    1:32.07(26.24)    1:55.49(23.42)

 23  TXLA 'A'                          X25+  TXLA    1:53.00     1:55.89      0.00
     1) Abrams, Stacy A (F29)            2) Jurey, Mary K (F50)              
     3) Coates, Ed M (M51)               4) Stinchcombe, Maxwell B (M60)     
         28.87(28.87)     1:04.58(35.71)    1:32.66(28.08)    1:55.89(23.23)

 24  RMST 'A'                          X25+  RMST    1:59.59     1:57.50      0.00
     1) Van Erden, Jayme (F31)           2) Baldwin, Craig M (M42)           
     3) Carlson, John (M45)              4) Carlson, Jennifer M (F37)        
         31.17(31.17)     1:01.20(30.03)    1:30.51(29.31)    1:57.50(26.99)

 25  DAM 'A'                           X25+   DAM    2:03.00     1:59.24      0.00
     1) Roper, Matt (M36)                2) Muir, Scott (M43)                
     3) Belluomini, Melanie C (F39)      4) Mohn, Jennifer L (F25)           
         27.93(27.93)     1:00.01(32.08)    1:31.38(31.37)    1:59.24(27.86)

 26  LVM 'A'                           X25+   LVM    2:10.00     2:00.60      0.00
     1) Hall, Richard L (M27)            2) Leeming, Lindsey A (F32)         
     3) Colavito, Violet A (F33)         4) Candela, Joseph V (M50)          
         28.80(28.80)     1:03.60(34.80)    1:34.77(31.17)    2:00.60(25.83)

 27  SLOM 'A'                          X25+  SLOM    1:59.99     2:01.06      0.00
     1) Kim, Eileen J (F25)              2) Palmer, Ben C (M36)              
     3) Peterson, Russell C (M25)        4) Dooley, Paula E (F53)            
         36.84(36.84)     1:05.33(28.49)    1:31.86(26.53)    2:01.06(29.20)

 28  CMS 'A'                           X25+   CMS    2:00.00     2:02.22      0.00
     1) Shoemaker, Laura M (F41)         2) MacDonald, Lee H (M65)           
     3) Smith, David J (M29)             4) O'Connell, Fontaine (F42)        
         32.71(32.71)     1:06.05(33.34)    1:32.49(26.44)    2:02.22(29.73)

 29  MVN 'A'                           X25+   MVN    1:55.00     2:04.90      0.00
     1) Mitchell, Rebecca M (F34)        2) Mester, Matthew J (M37)          
     3) Mitchell, Jeffrey A (M48)        4) Serpas, Summer L (F39)           
         38.80(38.80)     1:08.01(29.21)    1:34.27(26.26)    2:04.90(30.63)

 30  CTSM 'A'                          X25+  CTSM    1:59.00     2:06.22      0.00
     1) Harmse, Johannes A (M34)         2) Miller, Daniel (M31)             
     3) Shinnick, Christina (F47)        4) Salas, Alyssa C (F26)            
         28.92(28.92)     1:00.76(31.84)    1:31.47(30.71)    2:06.22(34.75)

 31  MINN 'A'                          X25+  MINN    2:07.70     2:06.53      0.00
     1) Anderson, Joseph M (M32)         2) Smith, Darrell J (M60)           
     3) Walsworth, Alyssa S (F33)        4) Mollenhauer, Dianna L (F32)      
         27.12(27.12)     1:02.69(35.57)    1:36.74(34.05)    2:06.53(29.79)

 32  ROSE 'D'                          X25+  ROSE    2:07.60     2:07.22      0.00
     1) Dubrick, Jon S (M48)             2) Durieux, Kyle (M38)              
     3) Stengel, Julia P (F31)           4) Johnson, Katherine M (F30)       
         38.60(38.60)     1:07.74(29.14)    1:39.05(31.31)    2:07.22(28.17)

 33  GRA 'B'                           X25+   GRA    2:06.10     2:07.88      0.00
     1) Duarte, Kenny D (M27)            2) Bimanand, Adrine L (F31)         
     3) Browne, Julia (F32)              4) Martin, Alexander (M29)          
         34.74(34.74)     1:14.03(39.29)    1:43.55(29.52)    2:07.88(24.33)

 34  MELO 'A'                          X25+  MELO    2:06.00     2:08.73      0.00
     1) Chan, Andy (M54)                 2) Feeley, Louise S (F58)           
     3) Russell, Holly (F32)             4) Whatley, Thomas W (M65)          
         28.89(28.89)     1:07.92(39.03)    1:43.42(35.50)    2:08.73(25.31)

 35  ROSE 'E'                          X25+  ROSE    2:15.20     2:12.94      0.00
     1) Petty, Richard W (M41)           2) Angell, Ursula (F44)             
     3) Charpentier, Caroline J (F28)    4) Passos, Andre (M43)              
         34.83(34.83)     1:15.18(40.35)    1:48.30(33.12)    2:12.94(24.64)

 36  CONN 'A'                          X25+  CONN    2:15.59     2:13.15      0.00
     1) Olson, Ashley C (F45)            2) Wyckoff, Benjamin W (M52)        
     3) Sega, Ally (F44)                 4) Duguay, Robert E (M32)           
         32.83(32.83)     1:04.81(31.98)    1:45.25(40.44)    2:13.15(27.90)

 37  MVN 'B'                           X25+   MVN    2:05.00     2:13.78      0.00
     1) Goodell, Brian S (M58)           2) Santy, James J (M54)             
     3) Batcheller, Jennifer A (F48)     4) Viers, Audrey (F33)              
         29.94(29.94)     1:07.20(37.26)    1:41.97(34.77)    2:13.78(31.81)

 38  WHA 'A'                           X25+   WHA    2:20.00     2:14.52      0.00
     1) Berryhill, Hayley E (F25)        2) Berryhill, Stuart (M65)          
     3) Berryhill, Keith (M57)           4) Berryhill, Heather C (F27)       
         32.97(32.97)     1:14.72(41.75)    1:44.10(29.38)    2:14.52(30.42)

  0  CMS 'B'                           X25+   CMS    2:11.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Young, Lydia L (F68)             2) Abernathy, Timothy A (M26)       
     3) Rosener, Karen K (F63)           4) Brent, Steve (M55)               
         49.06(49.06) 

  0  RAA 'A'                           X25+   RAA    2:10.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Tanner, Eric R (M57)             2) Kolb, Matthew D (M46)            
     3) Franks, Nadia L (F31)            4) Larios de Rocha, Alicia (F48)    
         45.16(45.16) 

  0  SFTL 'A'                          X25+  SFTL    2:03.83          DQ      0.00
     1) Larson, Linda L (F61)            2) Scherling, Stefan (M44)          
     3) Stutz, Kathleen J (F34)          4) Martz, Adam J (M46)              
         37.28(37.28) 

  0  TOC 'D'                           X25+   TOC    1:42.05          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Yntema, Douwe (M28)              2) Prill, Derek (M30)               4) Malasky, Martin E (M28)          


Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:30.17   4/25/2004  ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS        
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Smith, John                   
                                             Smith, Paul                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SBM 'A'                           X35+   SBM    1:33.20     1:33.22     22.00
     1) Power, Michael L (M49)           2) Fulbeck, Kip (M52)               
     3) Perkins, Nicole (F44)            4) Chang, Gabrielle E (F39)         
         22.80(22.80)       44.81(22.01)    1:10.38(25.57)    1:33.22(22.84)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    1:32.91     1:34.03     18.00
     1) Parkins, David G (M38)           2) Schaetz, Trina R (F44)           
     3) Schneider, Erin E (F38)          4) Babcock, Andrew (M39)            
         21.49(21.49)       45.64(24.15)    1:12.62(26.98)    1:34.03(21.41)

  3  LVM 'A'                           X35+   LVM    1:45.00     1:35.73     16.00
     1) Counts, Chris (M41)              2) Wegner, Karin M (F44)            
     3) Lee, Mary (F35)                  4) Counts, Glenn M (M39)            
         22.04(22.04)       49.42(27.38)    1:14.46(25.04)    1:35.73(21.27)

  4  NCMS 'A'                          X35+  NCMS    1:36.20     1:36.30     14.00
     1) Ekman, Evan F (M52)              2) Lindauer, Kerry (F42)            
     3) Wolff, Celia (F51)               4) Dallamura, Scott J (M38)         
         23.73(23.73)       47.56(23.83)    1:13.67(26.11)    1:36.30(22.63)

  5  PBM 'A'                           X35+   PBM    1:39.00     1:37.13     12.00
     1) Lotano, Daniel (M36)             2) Treible Slaton, Kathy (F55)      
     3) Jones, Eney (F56)                4) Kitzman, Scott A (M47)           
         21.26(21.26)       47.30(26.04)    1:14.90(27.60)    1:37.13(22.23)

  6  TOC 'A'                           X35+   TOC    1:39.50     1:37.82     10.00
     1) Marshall, Gary N (M35)           2) Holsman, Trent T (M36)           
     3) Welting, Laureen K (F51)         4) Meyer, Marguerite (F58)          
         22.35(22.35)       43.43(21.08)    1:09.72(26.29)    1:37.82(28.10)

  7  NAM 'A'                           X35+   NAM    1:45.08     1:40.22      8.00
     1) Jap, Peter S (M38)               2) Plotz-Saribalas, Amy M (F44)     
     3) Lemen, Sarah A (F47)             4) Briseno, Osiris (M41)            
         23.08(23.08)       49.32(26.24)    1:17.87(28.55)    1:40.22(22.35)

  8  LVM 'B'                           X35+   LVM    1:50.00     1:40.32      6.00
     1) Hitch, Susan (F38)               2) Hodges, Lesley (F41)             
     3) Jackson, Randy A (M35)           4) Gaines, Billy (M36)              
         28.23(28.23)       55.99(27.76)    1:18.25(22.26)    1:40.32(22.07)

  9  CMS 'A'                           X35+   CMS    1:36.50     1:40.58      4.00
     1) Linke, Lyndsey M (F36)           2) Lee, Jodi L (F39)                
     3) Barbini, Matthew G (M35)         4) Doherty, Kevin J (M43)           
         25.44(25.44)       51.34(25.90)    1:16.77(25.43)    1:40.58(23.81)

 10  MVN 'A'                           X35+   MVN    1:40.90     1:41.09      2.00
     1) Gunnell, Steve (M46)             2) Kurr, Kyle R (M44)               
     3) Going, Melissa (F47)             4) Olsheim, Elizabeth R (F43)       
         23.84(23.84)       46.59(22.75)    1:13.45(26.86)    1:41.09(27.64)

 11  IM 'A'                            X35+    IM    1:41.51     1:41.50      0.00
     1) Bardak, Peter D (M40)            2) Tetzlaff, Maurice (M40)          
     3) Sandner, Kathleen A (F39)        4) Lloyd, Allison (F36)             
         23.84(23.84)       47.67(23.83)    1:15.15(27.48)    1:41.50(26.35)

 12  SFTL 'A'                          X35+  SFTL    1:39.90     1:42.23      0.00
     1) Maughan, Calvin L (M52)          2) Barbosa, Tatiana B (F37)         
     3) Congdon, Heather B (F38)         4) Kruger, Harald (M49)             
         22.00(22.00)       53.22(31.22)    1:19.43(26.21)    1:42.23(22.80)

 13  SBM 'B'                           X35+   SBM    1:41.00     1:42.71      0.00
     1) Williamson, Colin A (M37)        2) Kjoller, Marcie J (F48)          
     3) Tanase, Pamela J (F50)           4) Stori, Mark D (M51)              
         24.81(24.81)       50.97(26.16)    1:18.39(27.42)    1:42.71(24.32)

 14  PSM 'A'                           X35+   PSM    1:41.00     1:43.25      0.00
     1) Hanson, Max L (M49)              2) Ella, Ellen (F39)                
     3) York, Sandi (F41)                4) Kays, David E (M49)              
         24.74(24.74)       51.88(27.14)    1:19.68(27.80)    1:43.25(23.57)

 15  RIO 'A'                           X35+   RIO    1:47.00     1:43.89      0.00
     1) Ray, Brennan (M42)               2) Hanson, Maren T (F42)            
     3) Belote Ripley, Melissa (F60)     4) Tobler, Nathan (M37)             
         24.04(24.04)       52.98(28.94)    1:21.45(28.47)    1:43.89(22.44)

 16  WCM 'A'                           X35+   WCM    1:40.00     1:44.23      0.00
     1) Wen, Patrick J (M44)             2) Richards, Ericka L (F39)         
     3) Keeler, Susan E (F38)            4) Stahl, Stephen A (M52)           
         26.89(26.89)       51.84(24.95)    1:16.41(24.57)    1:44.23(27.82)

 17  SCAQ 'A'                          X35+  SCAQ    1:50.00     1:44.80      0.00
     1) Hjorth, John T (M50)             2) Fradkin, Ana (F43)               
     3) Pinto, Rachel R (F39)            4) Kajiwara, Doug (M60)             
         25.91(25.91)       52.68(26.77)    1:20.49(27.81)    1:44.80(24.31)

 18  WMAC 'B'                          X35+  WMAC    1:43.71     1:45.00      0.00
     1) Stich, Darryl D (M41)            2) Wu, Bobby (M43)                  
     3) Stich, Chris S (F39)             4) McCarthy, Michelle C (F41)       
         23.11(23.11)       49.68(26.57)    1:17.67(27.99)    1:45.00(27.33)

 19  WIND 'A'                          X35+  WIND    1:44.30     1:46.07      0.00
     1) Iglesias, Rodrigo J (M41)        2) Canale, Michele (F62)            
     3) Reiss, Natasha (F47)             4) Bathey, Tony E (M53)             
         23.47(23.47)       51.35(27.88)    1:20.41(29.06)    1:46.07(25.66)

 20  OREG 'B'                          X35+  OREG    1:47.80     1:46.57      0.00
     1) Crooks, Alex (M41)               2) Reeves, Tessa L (F38)            
     3) Peyton, Mike W (M61)             4) Skinner, Sonja (F40)             
         25.03(25.03)       52.62(27.59)    1:20.46(27.84)    1:46.57(26.11)

 21  CVMM 'A'                          X35+  CVMM    1:42.00     1:46.72      0.00
     1) Karren, Kelly S (M43)            2) Konopka, Beata M (F48)           
     3) Koehler, Deanna C (F47)          4) Denny, Michael S (M38)           
         23.54(23.54)       52.54(29.00)    1:22.16(29.62)    1:46.72(24.56)

 22  SDSM 'A'                          X35+  SDSM    1:50.30     1:47.44      0.00
     1) Baldwin, Geoffrey (M37)          2) Leader, Jennifer (F39)           
     3) Plezia, Michael J (M39)          4) Vesler, Ruth (F39)               
         24.73(24.73)       53.67(28.94)    1:18.68(25.01)    1:47.44(28.76)

 23  SNM 'A'                           X35+   SNM    1:48.79     1:47.91      0.00
     1) Clendenin, Ashley E (F36)        2) Hatch, Eric (M42)                
     3) Lawrie, Dawn J (F41)             4) Johnson, Clifford H (M65)        
         26.61(26.61)       51.54(24.93)    1:19.79(28.25)    1:47.91(28.12)

 24  CONN 'A'                          X35+  CONN    1:58.69     1:47.97      0.00
     1) Glidden, Brenda J (F44)          2) Arenz, Thomas W (M59)            
     3) Moss, Pam Henry (F55)            4) Wyckoff, Benjamin W (M52)        
         29.25(29.25)       54.41(25.16)    1:22.19(27.78)    1:47.97(25.78)

 25  LVM 'C'                           X35+   LVM    1:57.00     1:48.12      0.00
     1) Andrus, Megan M (F35)            2) Santoro, Shelly P (F40)          
     3) Elving, Michael (M38)            4) Thomas, Steven M (M39)           
         29.89(29.89)       58.53(28.64)    1:25.64(27.11)    1:48.12(22.48)

 26  ARIZ 'A'                          X35+  ARIZ    1:50.00     1:49.21      0.00
     1) Oo, Aung Sann (M35)              2) Washburn, Lynette A (F53)        
     3) Blankenship, Kristin M (F48)     4) Valle, Marc A (M43)              
         24.76(24.76)       55.40(30.64)    1:26.31(30.91)    1:49.21(22.90)

 27  TXLA 'A'                          X35+  TXLA    1:50.00     1:49.86      0.00
     1) James, Marty H (M44)             2) Jurey, Mary K (F50)              
     3) Coates, Ed M (M51)               4) Plevich, Beth (F55)              
         26.69(26.69)       55.80(29.11)    1:23.24(27.44)    1:49.86(26.62)

 28  DAM 'A'                           X35+   DAM    1:52.00     1:52.83      0.00
     1) Roper, Matt (M36)                2) Belluomini, Melanie C (F39)      
     3) Phalen, Jennifer R (F52)         4) Waterson, Kevin (M38)            
         23.96(23.96)       54.43(30.47)    1:26.85(32.42)    1:52.83(25.98)

 29  ROSE 'A'                          X35+  ROSE    1:54.60     1:53.45      0.00
     1) Dubuc, Nicole D (F38)            2) Parker, Amy P (F40)              
     3) Mason, Michael T (M43)           4) Passos, Andre (M43)              
         33.91(33.91)     1:05.52(31.61)    1:28.77(23.25)    1:53.45(24.68)

 30  TMAT 'A'                          X35+  TMAT    2:00.00     1:55.37      0.00
     1) Tate, Holly (F49)                2) Cox, David A (M62)               
     3) Potter, Misty (F42)              4) Whear, Steven C (M43)            
         29.74(29.74)       59.25(29.51)    1:30.99(31.74)    1:55.37(24.38)

 31  MICH 'A'                          X35+  MICH    1:50.00     1:57.57      0.00
     1) Kay, Mary-Chris (F63)            2) Steil, Tamara R (F62)            
     3) Kim, Danny (M53)                 4) Rietema, Brad (M40)              
         31.70(31.70)     1:07.94(36.24)    1:33.77(25.83)    1:57.57(23.80)

 32  SAWS 'A'                          X35+  SAWS    2:00.00     1:59.49      0.00
     1) Sfingi, John A (M53)             2) Wright, Jill M (F66)             
     3) Gendler, Julie L (F41)           4) Clemmons, Jim (M67)              
         23.74(23.74)     1:01.58(37.84)    1:29.98(28.40)    1:59.49(29.51)

  0  GRA 'A'                           X35+   GRA    1:49.17          DQ      0.00
     1) Reason, Matt (M43)               2) Horvath, Katherine A (F42)       
     3) Giguere, Inna (F38)              4) Wood, Andrew T (M39)             
         22.60(22.60) 

  0  WH2O 'A'                          X35+  WH2O    1:58.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Ferguson, Daniel B (M50)         2) Sinel, Craig (M42)               
     3) Karlin, Olivia (F53)             4) Seaton, Jessica W (F64)          
         24.27(24.27) 


Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:39.85   5/22/2010  COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING     
                                             Hart, Sheri L                 
                                             Eisenhuth, Matthew S          
                                             O'Sullivan, Chris             
                                             Sappey, Collette H            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    1:47.20     1:46.49     22.00
     1) Parkins, David G (M38)           2) Schaetz, Trina R (F44)           
     3) Babcock, Andrew (M39)            4) Schneider, Erin E (F38)          
         26.16(26.16)       56.09(29.93)    1:19.22(23.13)    1:46.49(27.27)

  2  SBM 'A'                           X35+   SBM    1:46.40     1:46.77     18.00
     1) Power, Michael L (M49)           2) Chang, Gabrielle E (F39)         
     3) Fulbeck, Kip (M52)               4) Perkins, Nicole (F44)            
         28.32(28.32)       57.56(29.24)    1:21.18(23.62)    1:46.77(25.59)

  3  LVM 'A'                           X35+   LVM    1:52.00     1:48.47     16.00
     1) Counts, Chris (M41)              2) Thomas, Steven M (M39)           
     3) Giovanni, Melissa K (F37)        4) Lee, Mary (F35)                  
         24.91(24.91)       53.67(28.76)    1:23.61(29.94)    1:48.47(24.86)

  4  LVM 'B'                           X35+   LVM    1:52.00     1:50.44     14.00
     1) Gaines, Billy (M36)              2) Santoro, Shelly P (F40)          
     3) Jackson, Randy A (M35)           4) Wegner, Karin M (F44)            
         25.32(25.32)       59.38(34.06)    1:23.41(24.03)    1:50.44(27.03)

  5  MINN 'A'                          X35+  MINN    1:51.15     1:51.44     12.00
     1) Moran, Marty (M50)               2) Jacobson, Brian L (M43)          
     3) Melsen, Krisie M (F36)           4) Morris, Mary K (F51)             
         27.06(27.06)       54.60(27.54)    1:23.40(28.80)    1:51.44(28.04)

  6  CMS 'A'                           X35+   CMS    1:48.50     1:52.19     10.00
     1) Linke, Lyndsey M (F36)           2) Doherty, Kevin J (M43)           
     3) Garland, Crystal (F45)           4) Rosinski, Thomas J (M47)         
         29.13(29.13)       57.62(28.49)    1:28.72(31.10)    1:52.19(23.47)

  7  ARIZ 'A'                          X35+  ARIZ    1:54.00     1:52.57      8.00
     1) Blankenship, Kristin M (F48)     2) Commings, Jeff P (M43)           
     3) Valle, Marc A (M43)              4) Valle, Valerie (F40)             
         34.94(34.94)     1:00.29(25.35)    1:25.85(25.56)    1:52.57(26.72)

  8  PSM 'A'                           X35+   PSM    1:57.70     1:52.90      6.00
     1) York, Sandi (F41)                2) Phillips, Daniel L (M54)         
     3) Jones, Brad (M51)                4) Ella, Ellen (F39)                
         32.29(32.29)     1:00.04(27.75)    1:25.80(25.76)    1:52.90(27.10)

  9  NAM 'A'                           X35+   NAM    1:56.08     1:53.76      4.00
     1) Plotz-Saribalas, Amy M (F44)     2) Apple, Jonathan R (M41)          
     3) Briseno, Osiris (M41)            4) Kopp, Melanie A (F41)            
         30.42(30.42)       58.93(28.51)    1:23.92(24.99)    1:53.76(29.84)

 10  SDSM 'A'                          X35+  SDSM    1:52.70     1:54.08      2.00
     1) Kerns, Laurie (F40)              2) Strate, Brian D (M50)            
     3) Frawley, Tabitha S (F43)         4) Rozow, Stephen (M48)             
         30.86(30.86)     1:01.09(30.23)    1:29.97(28.88)    1:54.08(24.11)

 11  RIO 'A'                           X35+   RIO    1:58.99     1:55.59      0.00
     1) Belote Ripley, Melissa (F60)     2) Ray, Brennan (M42)               
     3) Hanson, Maren T (F42)            4) Tobler, Nathan (M37)             
         31.75(31.75)     1:02.46(30.71)    1:32.97(30.51)    1:55.59(22.62)

 12  SFTL 'A'                          X35+  SFTL    1:57.77     1:55.71      0.00
     1) Djang, Philipp A (M62)           2) Barbosa, Tatiana B (F37)         
     3) Maughan, Calvin L (M52)          4) Congdon, Heather B (F38)         
         27.56(27.56)     1:04.55(36.99)    1:29.01(24.46)    1:55.71(26.70)

 13  PBM 'A'                           X35+   PBM    1:55.50     1:55.90      0.00
     1) Lotano, Daniel (M36)             2) Treible Slaton, Kathy (F55)      
     3) Lindahl, Lennart (M47)           4) Miller Caulkins, Karinne A (F55) 
         25.02(25.02)     1:01.62(36.60)    1:26.40(24.78)    1:55.90(29.50)

 14  WMAC 'B'                          X35+  WMAC    1:52.96     1:56.38      0.00
     1) Stich, Chris S (F39)             2) Wu, Bobby (M43)                  
     3) Stich, Darryl D (M41)            4) McCarthy, Michelle C (F41)       
         32.60(32.60)     1:03.54(30.94)    1:28.56(25.02)    1:56.38(27.82)

 15  CVMM 'A'                          X35+  CVMM    2:00.00     1:56.55      0.00
     1) Monroe, Leslie B (F43)           2) Weiderman, Jennifer (F50)        
     3) Karren, Kelly S (M43)            4) Denny, Michael S (M38)           
     1:08.19(1:08.19)                       1:32.34(24.15)    1:56.55(24.21)
                                                          

 16  IM 'A'                            X35+    IM    1:59.50     1:59.29      0.00
     1) Tetzlaff, Maurice (M40)          2) Haberstich, Carrie (F45)         
     3) Bardak, Peter D (M40)            4) Sandner, Kathleen A (F39)        
         29.38(29.38)     1:06.60(37.22)    1:31.33(24.73)    1:59.29(27.96)

 17  SDSM 'B'                          X35+  SDSM    1:56.30     1:59.99      0.00
     1) Perrottet, Jennifer K (F37)      2) Stiles, Jasmine (F51)            
     3) Webster, Dale W (M47)            4) Bolduc, John A (M51)             
         32.88(32.88)     1:08.29(35.41)    1:34.87(26.58)    1:59.99(25.12)

 18  SNM 'A'                           X35+   SNM    1:59.75     2:03.76      0.00
     1) Lintz, Steve (M66)               2) Hamilton, Nathan (M48)           
     3) Clendenin, Ashley E (F36)        4) Lawrie, Dawn J (F41)             
         35.27(35.27)     1:04.91(29.64)                      2:03.76(58.85)
                                                          

 19  MVN 'A'                           X35+   MVN    2:05.00     2:05.57      0.00
     1) Olsheim, Elizabeth R (F43)       2) Rogers, Alan (M41)               
     3) Kurr, Kyle R (M44)               4) Mills, Tammy (F48)               
         31.22(31.22)     1:03.04(31.82)    1:28.75(25.71)    2:05.57(36.82)

 20  USF 'A'                           X35+   USF    2:06.00     2:06.24      0.00
     1) McNamara, Kathleen A (F57)       2) Jeong, Michelle M (F48)          
     3) Mc Bride, Patrick F (M47)        4) Niemi, Matthew G (M43)           
         34.68(34.68)       55.03(20.35)    1:14.13(19.10)    2:06.24(52.11)

 21  GRA 'B'                           X35+   GRA    2:08.82     2:06.49      0.00
     1) Granados, James P (M35)          2) Zavala, Talia (F35)              
     3) Toledano, Mark (M35)             4) Mikels, Heather (F48)            
         37.06(37.06)     1:13.15(36.09)    1:40.35(27.20)    2:06.49(26.14)

 22  CMS 'B'                           X35+   CMS    2:10.00     2:12.89      0.00
     1) Morrison, Jeffrey W (M62)        2) Krum, Eric (M41)                 
     3) Williams, Susan R (F47)          4) Vanderpoel, Nicole L (F52)       
         36.77(36.77)     1:11.09(34.32)    1:40.96(29.87)    2:12.89(31.93)

 23  SCAQ 'A'                          X35+  SCAQ    2:20.30     2:14.99      0.00
     1) Coviello, Amanda J (F40)         2) Bean, James W (M65)              
     3) Crowe, Kevin J (M55)             4) Miller, Sigute (F58)             
         33.43(33.43)     1:12.46(39.03)    1:42.68(30.22)    2:14.99(32.31)

 24  NBA 'A'                           X35+   NBA    2:21.00     2:24.06      0.00
     1) Buskirk, Emily K (F36)           2) Cooperman, Jeff (M50)            
     3) Quick, Sarah E (F53)             4) Tucker, William E (M68)          
         37.46(37.46)     1:11.75(34.29)    1:40.79(29.04)    2:24.06(43.27)

 25  GRA 'A'                           X35+   GRA    2:08.81     2:26.04      0.00
     1) Menefee, Bruce (M58)             2) Meaney, Pat (M58)                
     3) Giguere, Inna (F38)              4) Mallen, Christy L (F40)          
         31.32(31.32)     1:02.46(31.14)    1:44.78(42.32)    2:26.04(41.26)

  0  PSCM 'A'                          X35+  PSCM    2:32.17          DQ      0.00
     1) Ide, Hitomi (F67)                2) Ide, Yutaka (M70)                
     3) Weinberg, Wendy (F71)            4) Courtney, Chris (M44)            
         47.23(47.23) 

  0  PSM 'B'                           X35+   PSM    1:57.90          DQ      0.00
     1) Haynie, Carl (M56)               2) Ferries, Jenny (F35)             
     3) Smith, Bryan E (M49)             4) Keith, Lisa (F47)                
         28.90(28.90) 

  0  ROSE 'A'                          X35+  ROSE    1:58.70          DQ      0.00
     1) GODOR, FRANK (M38)               2) Mason, Michael T (M43)           
     3) Chung, Kathy G (F35)             4) Chambers, Kate (F41)             
         29.66(29.66) 

  0  WCM 'A'                           X35+   WCM    1:55.00          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:34.48    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Bailey, Monica M              
                                             Rollins, Stephanie S          
                                             Smith, Paul L                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    1:38.00     1:38.93     22.00
     1) Jimenez, Ignacio (M51)           2) Seavall, Kelly J (F48)           
     3) Sappey, Collette H (F52)         4) Garland, Robert (M47)            
         24.70(24.70)       50.68(25.98)    1:16.04(25.36)    1:38.93(22.89)

  2  CVMM 'A'                          X45+  CVMM    1:37.00     1:39.38     18.00
     1) Lindstrom, Par (M46)             2) Cleavenger, Becky (F53)          
     3) Godges, Arlette A (F52)          4) Wall, Chris L (M55)              
         23.11(23.11)       49.31(26.20)    1:16.07(26.76)    1:39.38(23.31)

  3  NAM 'A'                           X45+   NAM    1:43.08     1:40.50     16.00
     1) Wharton, Dave L (M47)            2) Birnbrich, Beth (F53)            
     3) Klestinec, Robin L (F55)         4) Birnbrich, Chris L (M53)         
         23.03(23.03)       49.87(26.84)    1:17.23(27.36)    1:40.50(23.27)

  4  IM 'A'                            X45+    IM    1:41.83     1:41.07     14.00
     1) Sims, David E (M54)              2) Tuchler, Jim (M52)               
     3) Smith, Liesl G (F52)             4) Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie (F50)    
         22.56(22.56)       45.43(22.87)    1:14.52(29.09)    1:41.07(26.55)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:45.00     1:41.63     12.00
     1) Schreiber, Tim (M45)             2) Maynard, Lisa D (F47)            
     3) Hill, Laurel S (F48)             4) Dickson, Kurt F (M49)            
         25.59(25.59)       52.79(27.20)    1:18.21(25.42)    1:41.63(23.42)

  6  PBM 'A'                           X45+   PBM    1:40.50     1:41.73     10.00
     1) Lindahl, Lennart (M47)           2) Andrews, Theresa (F54)           
     3) Irish Bostic, Linda (F53)        4) Beach, Christopher E (M47)       
         23.28(23.28)       51.25(27.97)    1:19.53(28.28)    1:41.73(22.20)

  7  LVM 'A'                           X45+   LVM    1:50.00     1:42.36      8.00
     1) Adams, Kari S (F51)              2) Ashworth, Michelle P (F53)       
     3) Boshoff, Nick (M48)              4) Wegner, Dan (M45)                
         27.60(27.60)       57.02(29.42)    1:20.18(23.16)    1:42.36(22.18)

  8  LAPS 'A'                          X45+  LAPS    1:41.80     1:43.92      6.00
     1) Powell, Steven T (M49)           2) Linkletter, Chris R (F51)        
     3) Finley, Ann (F54)                4) Ponthier, Chuck (M54)            
         24.01(24.01)       53.64(29.63)    1:21.54(27.90)    1:43.92(22.38)

  9  SPM 'A'                           X45+   SPM    1:41.00     1:44.56      4.00
     1) Herman, Eric C (M45)             2) Texel, Paula M (F46)             
     3) LeClair, Dale A (F47)            4) LeClair, David W (M49)           
         24.77(24.77)       52.09(27.32)    1:19.14(27.05)    1:44.56(25.42)

 10  PSM 'A'                           X45+   PSM    1:47.00     1:45.03      2.00
     1) Phillips, Daniel L (M54)         2) Voss, Julie E (F53)              
     3) Farinas, Jennifer R (F45)        4) Nygren, Mats O (M50)             
         24.04(24.04)       52.96(28.92)    1:22.82(29.86)    1:45.03(22.21)

 11  OREG 'A'                          X45+  OREG    1:47.66     1:45.21      0.00
     1) Asch, Jill M (F50)               2) Voll, Robert M (M59)             
     3) Daubersmith, Britta M (F51)      4) Sullivan, Scot A (M50)           
         26.12(26.12)       51.81(25.69)    1:21.27(29.46)    1:45.21(23.94)

 12  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    1:46.40     1:45.53      0.00
     1) Van Greuning, Len (M49)          2) Soraghan, Marilyn L (F50)        
     3) Jensen, Sue (F56)                4) Mc Kay, Matthew G (M45)          
         24.14(24.14)       52.74(28.60)    1:22.65(29.91)    1:45.53(22.88)

 13  ROSE 'A'                          X45+  ROSE    1:45.70     1:45.78      0.00
     1) Leichter, Nancy L (F46)          2) Khalil, Heidi G (F46)            
     3) Stephenson, Dan (M60)            4) Beubis, Michael H (M52)          
         27.91(27.91)       57.39(29.48)    1:21.10(23.71)    1:45.78(24.68)

 14  MVN 'A'                           X45+   MVN    1:49.39     1:45.83      0.00
     1) Mitchell, Jeffrey A (M48)        2) Sumner, David M (M46)            
     3) Zawistoski, Lisa W (F47)         4) Batcheller, Jennifer A (F48)     
         24.44(24.44)       47.13(22.69)    1:18.19(31.06)    1:45.83(27.64)

 15  WMAC 'A'                          X45+  WMAC    1:44.89     1:46.08      0.00
     1) Anderson, Tim T (M45)            2) Hayes, Lisa C (F45)              
     3) Jensen, Lauren E (F49)           4) Blommel, Gregory G (M57)         
         25.35(25.35)       53.02(27.67)    1:21.86(28.84)    1:46.08(24.22)

 16  SDSM 'A'                          X45+  SDSM    1:45.70     1:46.21      0.00
     1) Frogley, Terry (M46)             2) Stiles, Jasmine (F51)            
     3) Rozow, Stephen (M48)             4) Rakotz, Tara (F49)               
         25.64(25.64)       52.61(26.97)    1:16.64(24.03)    1:46.21(29.57)

 17  CTM 'A'                           X45+   CTM    1:52.00     1:46.46      0.00
     1) Thornton, Cooper (M55)           2) Simons, Linda J (F51)            
     3) Romoli, Sian L (F45)             4) Moreno, David (M47)              
         24.56(24.56)       55.01(30.45)    1:22.72(27.71)    1:46.46(23.74)

 18  VCM 'A'                           X45+   VCM    1:53.75     1:46.88      0.00
     1) Shaffer, Mike G (M51)            2) Nuckols, Holly J (F54)           
     3) Hudson, Nadean (F50)             4) Marble, Kevin J (M60)            
         23.93(23.93)       53.68(29.75)    1:22.30(28.62)    1:46.88(24.58)

 19  SNM 'A'                           X45+   SNM    1:51.12     1:48.16      0.00
     1) McCrillis, John D (M55)          2) Porter, Jo Ann (F45)             
     3) Faurot, Michelle A (F56)         4) Hamilton, Nathan (M48)           
         25.69(25.69)       54.79(29.10)    1:22.26(27.47)    1:48.16(25.90)

 20  CMS 'B'                           X45+   CMS    1:46.50     1:48.96      0.00
     1) Rosinski, Thomas J (M47)         2) Vanderpoel, Nicole L (F52)       
     3) Richardson, Kim G (F48)          4) Brent, Steve (M55)               
         24.40(24.40)       55.98(31.58)    1:24.22(28.24)    1:48.96(24.74)

 21  NOVA 'A'                          X45+  NOVA    1:44.00     1:49.28      0.00
     1) West, Steve (M45)                2) Dietrich, Jim (M46)              
     3) Winn, Kristen N (F47)            4) Smith, Robin M (F62)             
         22.27(22.27)       46.63(24.36)    1:13.78(27.15)    1:49.28(35.50)

 22  SDSM 'B'                          X45+  SDSM    1:49.50     1:50.20      0.00
     1) Simpson, Lisa M (F52)            2) North, Nancy A (F48)             
     3) Webster, Dale W (M47)            4) Bolduc, John A (M51)             
         29.66(29.66)     1:00.60(30.94)    1:25.51(24.91)    1:50.20(24.69)

 23  DAM 'A'                           X45+   DAM    1:54.00     1:51.08      0.00
     1) McAdam, Samuel T (M51)           2) Russell, Jane E (F53)            
     3) Loomis, Caroline (F53)           4) Swenor, Gary D (M62)             
         24.72(24.72)       53.94(29.22)    1:23.52(29.58)    1:51.08(27.56)

 24  NBA 'A'                           X45+   NBA    1:52.30     1:51.88      0.00
     1) Cooperman, Jeff (M50)            2) Colety, Brian (M50)              
     3) Lewis, Melissa D (F51)           4) Quick, Sarah E (F53)             
         26.95(26.95)       55.96(29.01)    1:25.44(29.48)    1:51.88(26.44)

 25  ROSE 'B'                          X45+  ROSE    1:51.20     1:55.03      0.00
     1) Rinehart, Susan F (F52)          2) Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri (F46)    
     3) Paxton, Sean C (M48)             4) Taylor, Thomas S (M57)           
         31.50(31.50)     1:04.60(33.10)    1:29.79(25.19)    1:55.03(25.24)

 26  SDSM 'C'                          X45+  SDSM    1:56.20     1:55.89      0.00
     1) Quinn, Molly (F50)               2) Jones, Kenton R (M49)            
     3) Hohn, Chris (M48)                4) Feld, Karen A (F49)              
         33.20(33.20)       58.32(25.12)    1:22.92(24.60)    1:55.89(32.97)

 27  MVN 'B'                           X45+   MVN    1:55.00     1:56.49      0.00
     1) Peterson, Marlow D (M56)         2) Santy, James J (M54)             
     3) Mills, Tammy (F48)               4) Osborne, Yolanda (F62)           
         25.49(25.49)       54.26(28.77)    1:31.25(36.99)    1:56.49(25.24)

 28  SNM 'B'                           X45+   SNM    1:52.70     1:56.84      0.00
     1) Heimerdinger, Charles B (M56)    2) Friedlander, Rebecca L (F50)     
     3) Sorensen, Susan (F48)            4) Henricks, Ed P (M54)             
         29.12(29.12)       58.27(29.15)    1:30.58(32.31)    1:56.84(26.26)

 29  RGSC 'A'                          X45+  RGSC    2:18.00     1:58.26      0.00
     1) Heins, Barry (M60)               2) Nystrom, Ingrid (F51)            
     3) McBroom, Rena C (F57)            4) Moulton, Matthew J (M51)         
         30.14(30.14)       59.45(29.31)    1:32.25(32.80)    1:58.26(26.01)

 30  GRA 'A'                           X45+   GRA    1:47.82     2:02.59      0.00
     1) Helgason, Tryggvi (M53)          2) Day, Sandi (F48)                 
     3) Walsh, Jane E (F50)              4) Meaney, Pat (M58)                
         25.30(25.30)     1:01.92(36.62)    1:38.61(36.69)    2:02.59(23.98)

 31  LVM 'B'                           X45+   LVM    2:10.00     2:07.85      0.00
     1) Belsky, Marjorie E (F46)         2) Smith, Susan K (F63)             
     3) Jauch, Peter (M52)               4) Osorio, Gabriel E (M53)          
         43.84(43.84)     1:10.72(26.88)    1:39.95(29.23)    2:07.85(27.90)

 32  SPM 'B'                           X45+   SPM    2:30.00     2:28.27      0.00
     1) Westerman, Karen L (F49)         2) Carpenter-vanDijk, Sheila (F67)  
     3) Beach, Robert E (M86)            4) Nixon, John L (M61)              
         29.00(29.00)     1:12.26(43.26)    1:59.50(47.24)    2:28.27(28.77)

  0  GRA 'B'                           X45+   GRA    1:44.91          DQ      0.00
     1) Anderle, Scott T (M52)           2) Hammond, Christine (F53)         
     3) Ellington, Cheri (F59)           4) Heath, Lee (M49)                 
         28.39(28.39) 

  0  CVMM 'A'                          X45+  CVMM    1:32.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Lindstrom, Par (M46)             2) Koehler, Doug J (M51)            4) Adair, Scott L (M53)             

  0  WCM 'A'                           X45+   WCM    1:47.10          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) O'Brien, Kerry L (M60)           2) Ward, Lisa A (F53)               
     3) Dewey, Vicky S (F54)             


Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:44.02    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Mills, Glenn D                
                                             Rollins, Stephanie S          
                                             Bailey, Monica M              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NAM 'A'                           X45+   NAM    1:51.08     1:50.45     22.00
     1) Morris, Richard L (M53)          2) Wharton, Dave L (M47)            
     3) Birnbrich, Beth (F53)            4) Klestinec, Robin L (F55)         
         27.07(27.07)       54.83(27.76)    1:23.44(28.61)    1:50.45(27.01)

  2  PBM 'A'                           X45+   PBM    1:50.30     1:50.60     18.00
     1) Andrews, Theresa (F54)           2) Kitzman, Scott A (M47)           
     3) Beach, Christopher E (M47)       4) Irish Bostic, Linda (F53)        
         31.16(31.16)       58.23(27.07)    1:22.38(24.15)    1:50.60(28.22)

  3  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    1:53.50     1:53.49     16.00
     1) Jimenez, Ignacio (M51)           2) Seavall, Kelly J (F48)           
     3) Garland, Robert (M47)            4) Sappey, Collette H (F52)         
         28.61(28.61)     1:03.02(34.41)    1:27.65(24.63)    1:53.49(25.84)

  4  LVM 'A'                           X45+   LVM    1:59.00     1:54.91     14.00
     1) Wegner, Dan (M45)                2) Boshoff, Nick (M48)              
     3) Adams, Kari S (F51)              4) Ashworth, Michelle P (F53)       
         25.96(25.96)       55.54(29.58)    1:25.20(29.66)    1:54.91(29.71)

  5  SBM 'A'                           X45+   SBM    1:52.10     1:55.02     12.00
     1) Kjoller, Marcie J (F48)          2) Stori, Mark D (M51)              
     3) Tallman, Gerry L (M49)           4) Tanase, Pamela J (F50)           
         31.73(31.73)     1:00.97(29.24)    1:28.10(27.13)    1:55.02(26.92)

  6  CVMM 'A'                          X45+  CVMM    1:54.00     1:56.28     10.00
     1) Konopka, Beata M (F48)           2) Koehler, Doug J (M51)            
     3) Godges, Arlette A (F52)          4) Wall, Chris L (M55)              
         32.28(32.28)     1:04.50(32.22)    1:33.17(28.67)    1:56.28(23.11)

  7  PSM 'A'                           X45+   PSM    1:55.10     1:57.63      8.00
     1) Hering, Brad V (M55)             2) Voss, Julie E (F53)              
     3) Graham, Donald (M62)             4) Glassman, Debbie A (F63)         
         27.74(27.74)     1:02.19(34.45)    1:28.13(25.94)    1:57.63(29.50)

  8  VCM 'A'                           X45+   VCM    2:04.51     1:57.65      6.00
     1) Shaffer, Mike G (M51)            2) Hudson, Nadean (F50)             
     3) Young, Michel F (M46)            4) Nuckols, Holly J (F54)           
         26.43(26.43)     1:01.68(35.25)    1:27.36(25.68)    1:57.65(30.29)

  9  SPM 'A'                           X45+   SPM    1:52.00     1:57.82      4.00
     1) Texel, Paula M (F46)             2) LeClair, David W (M49)           
     3) Westerman, Karen L (F49)         4) Herman, Eric C (M45)             
         30.72(30.72)     1:03.51(32.79)    1:33.60(30.09)    1:57.82(24.22)

 10  ROSE 'A'                          X45+  ROSE    1:59.60     2:00.15      2.00
     1) Parker, Greg (M47)               2) Simmons, Cheryl A (F50)          
     3) Khalil, Heidi G (F46)            4) Stephenson, Dan (M60)            
         29.33(29.33)     1:04.31(34.98)    1:36.44(32.13)    2:00.15(23.71)

 11  LAPS 'A'                          X45+  LAPS    2:04.70     2:00.41      0.00
     1) Finley, Ann (F54)                2) Goodwin, Barbara S (F52)         
     3) Ponthier, Chuck (M54)            4) Powell, Steven T (M49)           
         34.91(34.91)     1:07.13(32.22)    1:31.52(24.39)    2:00.41(28.89)

 12  WIND 'A'                          X45+  WIND    2:12.00     2:01.30      0.00
     1) McClung, Paton M (M47)           2) Krattli, Caroline (F55)          
     3) Canale, Michele (F62)            4) Franke, Randy (M51)              
         29.93(29.93)     1:02.55(32.62)    1:37.93(35.38)    2:01.30(23.37)

 13  SNM 'A'                           X45+   SNM    2:01.45     2:02.76      0.00
     1) Porter, Jo Ann (F45)             2) Faurot, Michelle A (F56)         
     3) Henricks, Ed P (M54)             4) McCrillis, John D (M55)          
         32.92(32.92)     1:10.14(37.22)    1:37.41(27.27)    2:02.76(25.35)

 14  CTM 'A'                           X45+   CTM    2:06.50     2:03.26      0.00
     1) Thornton, Cooper (M55)           2) Romoli, Sian L (F45)             
     3) Moreno, David (M47)              4) Simons, Linda J (F51)            
         29.96(29.96)     1:06.74(36.78)    1:33.20(26.46)    2:03.26(30.06)

 15  DAM 'A'                           X45+   DAM    2:05.50     2:03.52      0.00
     1) Russell, Jane E (F53)            2) McAdam, Samuel T (M51)           
     3) Smith, N. Douglas (M55)          4) Phalen, Jennifer R (F52)         
         34.05(34.05)     1:04.31(30.26)    1:31.67(27.36)    2:03.52(31.85)

 15  WMAC 'A'                          X45+  WMAC    2:00.77     2:03.52      0.00
     1) Anderson, Tim T (M45)            2) Hayes, Lisa C (F45)              
     3) Jensen, Lauren E (F49)           4) Pfaltzgraff, Mark (M55)          
         31.01(31.01)     1:04.58(33.57)    1:37.75(33.17)    2:03.52(25.77)

 17  ARIZ 'A'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:56.00     2:03.68      0.00
     1) Maynard, Lisa D (F47)            2) Hill, Laurel S (F48)             
     3) Wang, Ke (M60)                   4) Hagen, Dean C (M54)              
         33.30(33.30)     1:06.99(33.69)    1:37.89(30.90)    2:03.68(25.79)

 18  SPM 'B'                           X45+   SPM    1:58.00     2:04.18      0.00
     1) LeClair, Dale A (F47)            2) Davis, Kern M (M62)              
     3) Freeman, Stephan J (M61)         4) Kupan, Cheryl A (F52)            
         32.72(32.72)     1:04.90(32.18)    1:34.91(30.01)    2:04.18(29.27)

 19  IM 'A'                            X45+    IM    2:07.70     2:05.93      0.00
     1) Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie (F50)    2) Smith, Liesl G (F52)             
     3) Jenkins, Timothy J (M55)         4) Haberstich, Brian (M50)          
         33.49(33.49)     1:09.48(35.99)    1:36.62(27.14)    2:05.93(29.31)

 20  CVMM 'B'                          X45+  CVMM    1:56.00     2:06.29      0.00
     1) Stolshek, Bradley S (M56)        2) Robinson, Keith A (M59)          
     3) Koehler, Deanna C (F47)          4) Cleavenger, Becky (F53)          
         30.18(30.18)     1:04.72(34.54)    1:38.84(34.12)    2:06.29(27.45)

 21  SDSM 'A'                          X45+  SDSM    2:02.90     2:06.38      0.00
     1) Feld, Karen A (F49)              2) Ascher, Nathan (M45)             
     3) Hohn, Chris (M48)                4) Rakotz, Tara (F49)               
         37.13(37.13)     1:10.25(33.12)    1:36.92(26.67)    2:06.38(29.46)

 22  WCM 'A'                           X45+   WCM    2:02.50     2:07.89      0.00
     1) Le Febre, Karen J (F49)          2) Taylor, Catherine W (F54)        
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L (M60)           4) Stahl, Stephen A (M52)           
         33.48(33.48)     1:13.48(40.00)    1:43.03(29.55)    2:07.89(24.86)

 23  MVN 'A'                           X45+   MVN    2:06.82     2:08.39      0.00
     1) Steidle, Gwynne A (F54)          2) Barker, Douglas C (M54)          
     3) Heather, Michael R (M62)         4) Going, Melissa (F47)             
         40.50(40.50)     1:13.22(32.72)    1:41.36(28.14)    2:08.39(27.03)

 24  NCMS 'A'                          X45+  NCMS    1:57.20     2:08.48      0.00
     1) White, Warren A (M62)            2) Carter, Eddie C (F46)            
     3) Wolff, Celia (F51)               4) Ekman, Evan F (M52)              
         35.18(35.18)     1:15.91(40.73)    1:44.37(28.46)    2:08.48(24.11)

 25  ROSE 'B'                          X45+  ROSE    2:07.70     2:15.68      0.00
     1) Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M53)       2) Beubis, Michael H (M52)          
     3) Borton, Joan (F47)               4) Harwich, Fiona (F54)             
         31.77(31.77)     1:03.15(31.38)    1:44.23(41.08)    2:15.68(31.45)

 26  GRA 'A'                           X45+   GRA    2:08.93     2:16.48      0.00
     1) Hammond, Christine (F53)         2) Sheaks, Heidi I (F47)            
     3) Edge, Jonathan A (M50)           4) Skelly, Drew K (M50)             
         36.19(36.19)     1:18.05(41.86)    1:47.15(29.10)    2:16.48(29.33)

 27  ROSE 'C'                          X45+  ROSE    2:26.80     2:24.92      0.00
     1) Borton, Dan (M49)                2) Huang, Chi-Ying (F45)            
     3) Snaer, Kevin J (M51)             4) Morgan, Kimberly (F49)           
         30.75(30.75)     1:14.15(43.40)    1:49.38(35.23)    2:24.92(35.54)

 28  LVM 'B'                           X45+   LVM    2:30.00     2:26.87      0.00
     1) Osorio, Gabriel E (M53)          2) Jauch, Peter (M52)               
     3) Belsky, Marjorie E (F46)         4) Duggan, Terese E (F60)           
         35.66(35.66)     1:12.47(36.81)                    2:26.87(1:14.40)
                                                          

 29  LVM 'C'                           X45+   LVM    2:40.00     2:40.51      0.00
     1) Weidner, Kim (F47)               2) Smith, Susan K (F63)             
     3) Mitchell, Robert E (M58)         4) TARQUINO, MARIO (M53)            
         44.89(44.89)     1:34.60(49.71)    2:06.69(32.09)    2:40.51(33.82)

  0  SDSM 'B'                          X45+  SDSM    2:11.30          DQ      0.00
     1) Jones, Kenton R (M49)            2) Christensen, Mary Lee (F71)      
     3) Johnston, Steven A (M50)         4) Thayer, Marieke (F55)            
         32.03(32.03) 

  0  OREG 'A'                          X45+  OREG    2:09.04          NS      0.00
     1) Voll, Robert M (M59)             2) Gettling, Janet (F68)            
     3) Wright, Larry E (M68)            4) Daubersmith, Britta M (F51)      


Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:38.64    4/9/2017  NORTH CAROLINA MASTERS        
                                             McEachran, Frances T          
                                             Clark, Nelson                 
                                             Walsh, Sue                    
                                             Klein, Jonathan E             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PBM 'A'                           X55+   PBM    1:43.90     1:41.41     22.00
     1) Wenzel, Chris (F57)              2) Moreno, Al (M58)                 
     3) Pipes, Karlyn A (F55)            4) Aubrey, Michael (M56)            
         26.61(26.61)       52.46(25.85)    1:17.77(25.31)    1:41.41(23.64)

  2  CMS 'A'                           X55+   CMS    1:41.00     1:42.73     18.00
     1) Nelson, Kurt D (M57)             2) Cotton, Suzy L (F57)             
     3) Garnier, Kathy L (F56)           4) Scott, Greg C (M57)              
         24.92(24.92)       52.10(27.18)    1:18.52(26.42)    1:42.73(24.21)

  3  VCM 'A'                           X55+   VCM    1:47.28     1:44.88     16.00
     1) Lum, Bryant J (M55)              2) Shaffer, Jill M (F55)            
     3) Warmuth, Stacey S (F60)          4) Blatt, Michael J (M61)           
         22.88(22.88)       53.26(30.38)    1:21.18(27.92)    1:44.88(23.70)

  4  LAPS 'A'                          X55+  LAPS    1:46.30     1:45.69     14.00
     1) Kelca, Brian E (M56)             2) Granger, Traci S (F59)           
     3) Moore, Dede G (F57)              4) Mc Bride, Duncan Q (M62)         
         24.71(24.71)       53.75(29.04)    1:21.06(27.31)    1:45.69(24.63)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                          X55+  ARIZ    1:46.00     1:46.66     12.00
     1) Hobbs, Liz (F55)                 2) Gardner, Deborah S (F57)         
     3) Ellis, Michael S (M62)           4) Richardson, Terry (M56)          
         27.49(27.49)       57.44(29.95)    1:22.33(24.89)    1:46.66(24.33)

  6  TAM 'A'                           X55+   TAM    1:50.20     1:47.31     10.00
     1) Bernard, Alan D (M67)            2) Wheeler, Barbara C (F60)         
     3) Joyce, Martha O (F57)            4) Foote, John T (M66)              
         26.61(26.61)       55.14(28.53)    1:22.70(27.56)    1:47.31(24.61)

  7  SDSM 'A'                          X55+  SDSM    1:45.90     1:48.67      8.00
     1) Keeney, Mike (M62)               2) Behun, Bill G (M65)              
     3) Siegel, Christine L (F60)        4) Ganze, Cathy (F59)               
         25.70(25.70)       52.66(26.96)    1:21.37(28.71)    1:48.67(27.30)

  8  NEM 'A'                           X55+   NEM    1:48.30     1:48.71      6.00
     1) Naylor, Jeff G (M58)             2) Mareb, Karen M (F58)             
     3) Grilli, Tracy L (F60)            4) Brown, Phil (M56)                
         27.02(27.02)       54.76(27.74)    1:23.55(28.79)    1:48.71(25.16)

  9  PSM 'A'                           X55+   PSM    1:51.40     1:50.21      4.00
     1) Hering, Brad V (M55)             2) Glassman, Debbie A (F63)         
     3) McFarland, Cestjon (F56)         4) Haynie, Carl (M56)               
         23.62(23.62)       53.94(30.32)    1:26.19(32.25)    1:50.21(24.02)

 10  SDSM 'B'                          X55+  SDSM    1:50.10     1:51.43      2.00
     1) Mench, Lee E (M64)               2) Neville, Cathy V (F59)           
     3) Roth, Richard M (M58)            4) Jaunzeme, Andra (F64)            
         25.98(25.98)       57.06(31.08)    1:22.06(25.00)    1:51.43(29.37)

 11  SAWS 'A'                          X55+  SAWS    1:50.00     1:51.56      0.00
     1) Shannahan, Matt D (M55)          2) Crist, Bruce C (M60)             
     3) Johnston, Blossom P (F57)        4) Cunningham, Martha C (F60)       
         28.05(28.05)       58.79(30.74)    1:27.14(28.35)    1:51.56(24.42)

 12  CMS 'B'                           X55+   CMS    1:47.00     1:52.07      0.00
     1) Abrahams, Richard T (M72)        2) Rosener, Karen K (F63)           
     3) Nelson, Judy A (F56)             4) MacDonald, Lee H (M65)           
         26.82(26.82)       56.73(29.91)    1:24.88(28.15)    1:52.07(27.19)

 13  DAM 'A'                           X55+   DAM    1:52.50     1:52.67      0.00
     1) McPherson, Andrew M (M70)        2) Sprouse, Cecily (F60)            
     3) Kahn, Mary J (F57)               4) Kahn, Stuart L (M63)             
         25.40(25.40)       56.69(31.29)    1:26.14(29.45)    1:52.67(26.53)

 14  LVM 'A'                           X55+   LVM    1:56.00     1:53.05      0.00
     1) Saul-Zachau, Joanne (F58)        2) Meteyer, Beverly B (F63)         
     3) Jaffee, Laurence T (M56)         4) Townsend, Scott (M63)            
         31.30(31.30)     1:01.53(30.23)    1:26.74(25.21)    1:53.05(26.31)

 15  WMAC 'A'                          X55+  WMAC    1:53.21     1:53.54      0.00
     1) Steinhafel, Mark J (M56)         2) Van Cleave, Julie M (F58)        
     3) Bonis, Susan (F63)               4) Grisa, Thomas M (M55)            
         24.18(24.18)       54.48(30.30)    1:29.31(34.83)    1:53.54(24.23)

 16  OREG 'A'                          X55+  OREG    1:55.33     1:54.85      0.00
     1) Wright, Larry E (M68)            2) Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F59)       
     3) Fox, Christina M (F56)           4) Washburne, Brent C (M55)         
         27.97(27.97)       54.98(27.01)    1:29.99(35.01)    1:54.85(24.86)

 17  WCM 'A'                           X55+   WCM    1:55.40     1:57.18      0.00
     1) Guadagni, Peter M (M62)          2) Newacheck, Pamela K (F61)        
     3) Dibley, Allison M (F55)          4) Edwards, Kenneth S (M62)         
         27.05(27.05)       59.42(32.37)    1:32.47(33.05)    1:57.18(24.71)

 18  SBM 'A'                           X55+   SBM    1:56.00     1:57.99      0.00
     1) Farrell, Jeff (M80)              2) Rutherford, Lynn Y (F63)         
     3) Gutierrez, Charlotte D (F64)     4) Johannsen, David A (M62)         
         28.68(28.68)       57.89(29.21)    1:29.28(31.39)    1:57.99(28.71)

 19  ARIZ 'B'                          X55+  ARIZ    1:55.00     2:01.17      0.00
     1) Wang, Ke (M60)                   2) James, Katy (F61)                
     3) Hofmann, Jean M (F59)            4) Wiseley, Dale R (M64)            
         27.68(27.68)       59.91(32.23)    1:33.99(34.08)    2:01.17(27.18)

 20  CMS 'C'                           X55+   CMS    2:04.00     2:03.90      0.00
     1) Nolte, Christopher C (M60)       2) Nolte, Susan D (F56)             
     3) Kerr, Ann (F60)                  4) Abbott, William A (M70)          
         26.24(26.24)     1:03.77(37.53)    1:36.32(32.55)    2:03.90(27.58)

 21  LVM 'B'                           X55+   LVM    2:10.00     2:04.66      0.00
     1) Henson, Janice (F57)             2) Duggan, Terese E (F60)           
     3) Mitchell, Robert E (M58)         4) Wyson, Joseph A (M60)            
         34.34(34.34)     1:07.95(33.61)    1:36.09(28.14)    2:04.66(28.57)

 22  CVMM 'A'                          X55+  CVMM    2:10.00     2:08.00      0.00
     1) Losinski, Mark A (M61)           2) Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy (F61)    
     3) Robinson, Keith A (M59)          4) Smith, Diane G (F72)             
         28.78(28.78)       59.64(30.86)    1:30.10(30.46)    2:08.00(37.90)

 23  TAM 'B'                           X55+   TAM    2:15.00     2:17.58      0.00
     1) Eisenman, Judy A (F63)           2) Moskovits, Alexander (M68)       
     3) Hansen, Barbara A (F79)          4) Meyerhoff, Rick (M70)            
                        1:01.73(1:01.73)    1:50.46(48.73)    2:17.58(27.12)
                                                          

  0  SFTL 'A'                          X55+  SFTL    1:39.90          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Steynberg, Andre P (M60)         2) Hendrick, Marty (M59)            
     3) Djang, Philipp A (M62)           


Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:50.70    4/8/2017  NORTH CAROLINA MASTERS SWIM   
                                             McEachran, Frances T          
                                             Vestal, Neal L                
                                             Klein, Jonathan E             
                                             Walsh, Sue                    
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PBM 'A'                           X55+   PBM    1:54.00     1:51.58     22.00
     1) Pipes, Karlyn A (F55)            2) Aubrey, Michael (M56)            
     3) Moreno, Al (M58)                 4) Wenzel, Chris (F57)              
         28.66(28.66)       56.64(27.98)    1:25.27(28.63)    1:51.58(26.31)

  2  VCM 'A'                           X55+   VCM    2:01.79     1:57.46     18.00
     1) Warmuth, Stacey S (F60)          2) Blatt, Michael J (M61)           
     3) Lum, Bryant J (M55)              4) Shaffer, Jill M (F55)            
         32.00(32.00)     1:02.83(30.83)    1:27.61(24.78)    1:57.46(29.85)

  3  CMS 'A'                           X55+   CMS    1:54.50     1:57.96     16.00
     1) Cotton, Suzy L (F57)             2) Scott, Greg C (M57)              
     3) Nolte, Christopher C (M60)       4) Garnier, Kathy L (F56)           
         33.29(33.29)     1:02.65(29.36)    1:31.06(28.41)    1:57.96(26.90)

  4  LAPS 'A'                          X55+  LAPS    2:01.70     1:59.86     14.00
     1) Moore, Dede G (F57)              2) Lindstedt, David P (M61)         
     3) Granger, Traci S (F59)           4) Mc Bride, Duncan Q (M62)         
         36.07(36.07)     1:05.97(29.90)    1:35.05(29.08)    1:59.86(24.81)

  5  SDSM 'A'                          X55+  SDSM    2:05.10     2:05.56     12.00
     1) Roth, Richard M (M58)            2) Jaunzeme, Andra (F64)            
     3) Ganze, Cathy (F59)               4) Keeney, Mike (M62)               
         31.89(31.89)     1:10.00(38.11)    1:39.95(29.95)    2:05.56(25.61)

  6  ARIZ 'A'                          X55+  ARIZ    2:05.00     2:06.28     10.00
     1) Hobbs, Liz (F55)                 2) James, Katy (F61)                
     3) Wiseley, Dale R (M64)            4) Richardson, Terry (M56)          
         32.52(32.52)     1:15.20(42.68)    1:42.14(26.94)    2:06.28(24.14)

  7  DAM 'A'                           X55+   DAM    2:03.50     2:07.26      8.00
     1) Kahn, Mary J (F57)               2) Swenor, Gary D (M62)             
     3) McPherson, Andrew M (M70)        4) Sprouse, Cecily (F60)            
         35.01(35.01)     1:08.26(33.25)    1:36.07(27.81)    2:07.26(31.19)

  8  LVM 'A'                           X55+   LVM    2:05.00     2:10.13      6.00
     1) Townsend, Scott (M63)            2) Saul-Zachau, Joanne (F58)        
     3) Jaffee, Laurence T (M56)         4) Meteyer, Beverly B (F63)         
         31.19(31.19)     1:11.66(40.47)    1:39.90(28.24)    2:10.13(30.23)

  9  WMAC 'A'                          X55+  WMAC    2:11.33     2:11.48      4.00
     1) Blommel, Gregory G (M57)         2) Van Cleave, Julie M (F58)        
     3) Steinhafel, Mark J (M56)         4) Bonis, Susan (F63)               
         29.97(29.97)     1:09.73(39.76)    1:36.23(26.50)    2:11.48(35.25)

 10  SDSM 'B'                          X55+  SDSM    2:14.80     2:12.74      2.00
     1) Neville, Cathy V (F59)           2) Mench, Lee E (M64)               
     3) Turner, Sarah (F55)              4) Stickney, Bingham (M55)          
         38.54(38.54)     1:14.99(36.45)    1:45.30(30.31)    2:12.74(27.44)

 11  NEM 'A'                           X55+   NEM    2:12.40     2:13.20      0.00
     1) Stokes, Karin E (F56)            2) Searle, Ryan S (M70)             
     3) Jensen, Sue (F56)                4) Brown, Phil (M56)                
         35.42(35.42)     1:14.14(38.72)    1:47.78(33.64)    2:13.20(25.42)

 12  SAWS 'A'                          X55+  SAWS    2:45.00     2:14.51      0.00
     1) Wright, Jill M (F66)             2) Strand, Robert (M71)             
     3) Cunningham, Martha C (F60)       4) Crist, Bruce C (M60)             
         43.32(43.32)     1:14.87(31.55)    1:48.49(33.62)    2:14.51(26.02)

 13  ROSE 'A'                          X55+  ROSE    2:26.00     2:22.66      0.00
     1) Cook, Sally A (F55)              2) Bennett, Kristin P (F59)         
     3) Taylor, Thomas S (M57)           4) Campbell, Frank E (M58)          
         45.40(45.40)     1:27.60(42.20)    1:55.74(28.14)    2:22.66(26.92)

 14  ARIZ 'B'                          X55+  ARIZ    2:19.00     2:28.02      0.00
     1) McClean, Karen L (F61)           2) Shaw, William E (M60)            
     3) Willer, Steven R (M63)           4) Hofmann, Jean M (F59)            
         40.15(40.15)     1:22.88(42.73)    1:54.48(31.60)    2:28.02(33.54)

 15  ROSE 'B'                          X55+  ROSE    2:36.00     2:51.72      0.00
     1) Hitch, Walter D (M64)            2) Sindell, Linda (F55)             
     3) Sterne, Erik A (M64)             4) Jiobu, Laurie (F65)              
         35.66(35.66)     1:32.29(56.63)    2:04.09(31.80)    2:51.72(47.63)

 16  FIG 'A'                           X55+   FIG    3:00.00     3:06.59      0.00
     1) Glaser, Lynne E (F74)            2) Reynaud, Caroline L (F64)        
     3) Nichols, Scott (M62)             4) Noxon, Ward (M72)                
     1:06.41(1:06.41)     1:47.47(41.06)    2:31.51(44.04)    3:06.59(35.08)

 17  SDSM 'C'                          X55+  SDSM    2:59.30     3:07.43      0.00
     1) Meldrum, Laura G (F63)           2) Best, Bob (M84)                  
     3) Harberts, Harry S (M60)          4) Jirak, Edie (F61)                
     1:04.26(1:04.26)     1:49.52(45.26)    2:30.67(41.15)    3:07.43(36.76)

  0  TAM 'A'                           X55+   TAM    2:04.86          DQ      0.00
     1) Burns, Richard (M73)             2) Wheeler, Barbara C (F60)         
     3) Foote, John T (M66)              4) Joyce, Martha O (F57)            
         30.29(30.29) 

  0  LVM 'B'                           X55+   LVM    2:30.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          2) Wyson, Joseph A (M60)            
     3) Henson, Janice (F57)             4) Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana B (F56)

  0  SFTL 'A'                          X55+  SFTL    1:50.50          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          2) Shead, Timothy M (M64)           
     3) Steynberg, Andre P (M60)         4) Hendrick, Marty (M59)            

  0  WCM 'A'                           X55+   WCM    2:10.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) Newacheck, Pamela K (F61)        2) Guadagni, Peter M (M62)          4) Dibley, Allison M (F55)          

  0  WMAC 'B'                          X55+  WMAC    2:33.33          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          2) Mueller, Lawrence W (M72)        4) Schneider, Mary P (F64)          


Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:53.76   5/10/2009  OREGON MASTERS                
                                             Ward, Joy                     
                                             Smith, Robert S               
                                             Frid, Barbara                 
                                             Landis, Tom                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PSM 'A'                           X65+   PSM    1:50.68     1:49.23N    22.00
     1) Davis, Charlotte M (F67)         2) Preissler, Stella (F68)          
     3) Hayes, William B (M65)           4) Colella, Rick (M65)              
         27.89(27.89)       59.39(31.50)    1:25.15(25.76)    1:49.23(24.08)

  2  TAM 'A'                           X65+   TAM    1:50.80     1:54.06     18.00
     1) Burns, Richard (M73)             2) Val, Laura B (F65)               
     3) Shoenberger, Linda R (F69)       4) Holt, Tate (M65)                 
         26.63(26.63)       53.33(26.70)    1:29.87(36.54)    1:54.06(24.19)

  3  WCM 'A'                           X65+   WCM    2:04.00     2:05.42     16.00
     1) Alexander, Martha A (F67)        2) Olson, Robert H (M72)            
     3) Hill, Marcia M (F72)             4) DeLacy, James R (M70)            
         31.95(31.95)     1:00.53(28.58)    1:39.30(38.77)    2:05.42(26.12)

  4  PBM 'A'                           X65+   PBM    2:04.00     2:09.11     14.00
     1) Childs, Lee (M68)                2) Peck, Kathi (F67)                
     3) Fitzpatrick, Maureen (F65)       4) Quiggin, David (M72)             
         25.96(25.96)     1:05.61(39.65)    1:42.98(37.37)    2:09.11(26.13)

  5  PSM 'B'                           X65+   PSM    2:11.99     2:14.47     12.00
     1) Dillon, Sally A (F70)            2) Stretch, James J (M65)           
     3) Casey, Kathrine J (F68)          4) Peterson, Steven B (M70)         
                        1:04.29(1:04.29)    1:44.16(39.87)    2:14.47(30.31)
                                                          

  6  SDSM 'A'                          X65+  SDSM    2:10.40     2:15.18     10.00
     1) Stengel, Alta F (F66)            2) Andersen, Peter (M73)            
     3) Ellis, Cathie (F65)              4) Duffield, Harry G (M66)          
         39.94(39.94)     1:08.81(28.87)    1:47.41(38.60)    2:15.18(27.77)

  7  WMAC 'A'                          X65+  WMAC    2:12.74     2:27.53      8.00
     1) Knuth, Clark A (M68)             2) Dillon Stewart, Jane E (F74)     
     3) Murray, Mike (M66)               4) Kranpitz, Nancy (F72)            
         32.75(32.75)     1:18.95(46.20)    1:51.89(32.94)    2:27.53(35.64)

  8  PBM 'B'                           X65+   PBM    2:30.20     2:28.38      6.00
     1) Fisher, Philip A (M77)           2) Chattaway, Michele J (F65)       
     3) Beuttenmuller, David J (M66)     4) Galiette, Mary E (F69)           
         34.37(34.37)     1:18.51(44.14)    1:47.83(29.32)    2:28.38(40.55)

  9  ARIZ 'B'                          X65+  ARIZ    2:05.00     2:28.64      4.00
     1) Stoner, Jon (M65)                2) Speer, Pam (F65)                 
     3) Balding, Dolores F (F74)         4) Peters, Earl C (M65)             
         28.14(28.14)     1:09.90(41.76)                    2:28.64(1:18.74)
                                                          

 10  LVM 'A'                           X65+   LVM    2:55.00     3:00.92      2.00
     1) Caldwell, Carol A (F70)          2) Conboy, Pam (F71)                
     3) Stone, Robert S (M75)            4) Butler, Walter R (M85)           
         50.22(50.22)     1:35.98(45.76)    2:16.48(40.50)    3:00.92(44.44)

  0  ARIZ 'A'                          X65+  ARIZ    1:59.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Springer, Douglas A (M70)        2) Gillies, Judy L (F69)            
     3) Altman, Christie (F67)           4) Yocom, Douglas N (M65)           
         27.60(27.60) 

  0  DAM 'A'                           X65+   DAM    4:00.00          NS      0.00
     1) Norris, Robert F (M78)           2) Norris, Roswita D (F74)          
     3) Westergaard, Leslie M (F74)      4) Braly, Mark (M81)                

  0  ROSE 'A'                          X65+  ROSE    2:43.00          NS      0.00
     1) Freshley, Mike R (M76)           2) Kornfeld, Maurine E (F95)        
     3) Shockro, Ellen K (F74)           4) Farmer, Michael W (M69)          

  0  WCM 'B'                           X65+   WCM    2:17.00          NS      0.00
     1) Morner, Stan F (M82)             2) Collins, Susan M (F67)           
     3) Scott, Stephanie I (F70)         4) Bledsoe, Dennis R (M78)          


Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:06.22   5/10/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Jordan, Betsy T               
                                             Andersen, Peter               
                                             Lodwig, Keefe L               
                                             Marr, Jackie M                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PSM 'A'                           X65+   PSM    2:04.60     2:04.19N    22.00
     1) Preissler, Stella (F68)          2) Colella, Rick (M65)              
     3) Davis, Charlotte M (F67)         4) Hayes, William B (M65)           
         39.45(39.45)     1:07.84(28.39)    1:38.47(30.63)    2:04.19(25.72)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                          X65+  ARIZ    2:20.00     2:20.06     18.00
     1) Altman, Christie (F67)           2) Springer, Douglas A (M70)        
     3) Yocom, Douglas N (M65)           4) Gillies, Judy L (F69)            
         38.60(38.60)     1:11.69(33.09)    1:40.99(29.30)    2:20.06(39.07)

  3  PBM 'A'                           X65+   PBM    2:22.00     2:21.56     16.00
     1) Childs, Lee (M68)                2) Fitzpatrick, Maureen (F65)       
     3) Quiggin, David (M72)             4) Peck, Kathi (F67)                
         32.51(32.51)     1:15.49(42.98)    1:44.24(28.75)    2:21.56(37.32)

  4  PSM 'B'                           X65+   PSM    2:29.00     2:29.21     14.00
     1) Casey, Kathrine J (F68)          2) Peterson, Steven B (M70)         
     3) Stretch, James J (M65)           4) Dillon, Sally A (F70)            
         45.56(45.56)     1:20.81(35.25)    1:55.83(35.02)    2:29.21(33.38)

  5  WCM 'A'                           X65+   WCM    2:25.00     2:29.96     12.00
     1) Bledsoe, Dennis R (M78)          2) Scott, Stephanie I (F70)         
     3) DeLacy, James R (M70)            4) Alexander, Martha A (F67)        
         41.49(41.49)     1:28.32(46.83)    1:58.02(29.70)    2:29.96(31.94)

  6  WMAC 'A'                          X65+  WMAC    2:35.90     2:45.89     10.00
     1) Murray, Mike (M66)               2) Knuth, Clark A (M68)             
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy (F72)            4) Dillon Stewart, Jane E (F74)     
         39.55(39.55)     1:20.21(40.66)    2:02.54(42.33)    2:45.89(43.35)

  7  ARIZ 'B'                          X65+  ARIZ    3:00.00     2:47.77      8.00
     1) Shaffer, Craig A (M70)           2) Eisenklam, Peter A (M74)         
     3) Case, Mary Ann (F77)             4) Speer, Pam (F65)                 
         38.80(38.80)     1:23.49(44.69)    2:08.01(44.52)    2:47.77(39.76)

  8  LVM 'A'                           X65+   LVM    4:40.00     3:32.54      6.00
     1) Butler, Walter R (M85)           2) Caldwell, Carol A (F70)          
     3) Stone, Robert S (M75)            4) Conboy, Pam (F71)                
         57.20(57.20)     1:54.13(56.93)    2:47.69(53.56)    3:32.54(44.85)

  0  TAM 'A'                           X65+   TAM    2:06.47          DQ      0.00
     1) Val, Laura B (F65)               2) Moskovits, Alexander (M68)       
     3) Meyerhoff, Rick (M70)            4) Shoenberger, Linda R (F69)       
         30.84(30.84) 

  0  WCM 'B'                           X65+   WCM    2:50.00          NS      0.00
     1) Collins, Susan M (F67)           2) Morner, Stan F (M82)             
     3) Olson, Robert H (M72)            4) Hill, Marcia M (F72)             


Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:28.52   1/22/2017  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Worth, Al                     
                                             McKinney, Kenneth O           
                                             Goodman, Corinna              
                                             Fritz, Jill D                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TAM 'A'                           X75+   TAM    2:27.20     2:30.61     22.00
     1) Zuur, James (M76)                2) Jaffe, Kristin N (F79)           
     3) Ridout, Nancy J (F75)            4) Krueger, James (M78)             
         35.71(35.71)     1:18.65(42.94)    1:53.66(35.01)    2:30.61(36.95)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                          X75+  ARIZ    2:20.00     2:56.27     18.00
     1) McKinney, Kenneth O (M78)        2) Harden, Gaile (F77)              
     3) Case, Mary Ann (F77)             4) Worth, Al (M81)                  
         31.10(31.10)   1:48.94(1:17.84)                    2:56.27(1:07.33)
                                                          


Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:46.58   5/10/2009  WALNUT CREEK MASTERS          
                                             Brown, Donald L               
                                             Stupfel, Norman E             
                                             Alexander, Joan E             
                                             Monroe, Donna                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TAM 'A'                           X75+   TAM    2:52.00     3:13.23     22.00
     1) Jaffe, Kristin N (F79)           2) Krueger, James (M78)             
     3) Zuur, James (M76)                4) Ridout, Nancy J (F75)            
         51.65(51.65)     1:51.11(59.46)    2:36.81(45.70)    3:13.23(36.42)

  0  ARIZ 'A'                          X75+  ARIZ    2:40.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          
     1) LeRoy, Richard J (M76)           2) Miller, Jan (F78)                4) Worth, Al (M81)                  
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #13
Sponsor #42Sponsor #58Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #49Sponsor #60Sponsor #51Sponsor #61Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #56