2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring Nationals

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men's Relay Results

Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:18.32   5/22/2010  NORTH CAROLINA MASTERS        
                                             Brunelli, Nicholas J          
                                             Jones, Cullen A               
                                             Westby, Nelson O              
                                             Skuba, Joe                    
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           M18+   TOC    1:25.40     1:26.14     22.00
     1) Davis, Cole W (M24)              2) Wang, Jackson Z (M29)            
     3) Trowbridge, Nicholas R (M25)     4) Neuwirth, Jamie (M29)            
         21.26(21.26)       42.45(21.19)    1:04.23(21.78)    1:26.14(21.91)

  2  NOVA 'A'                          M18+  NOVA    1:31.50     1:27.05     18.00
     1) Norman, Jon L (M24)              2) Natalizio, Jeff F (M35)          
     3) West, Steve (M45)                4) Ryan, Keith (M33)                
         21.53(21.53)       42.36(20.83)    1:04.58(22.22)    1:27.05(22.47)

  3  ROSE 'A'                          M18+  ROSE    1:33.00     1:27.63     16.00
     1) Mowry, Mickey M (M22)            2) Porrazzo, Ralph J (M24)          
     3) Mendoza, Jon (M34)               4) Plaga, Jack (M25)                
         22.71(22.71)       43.33(20.62)    1:05.89(22.56)    1:27.63(21.74)

  4  RAA 'A'                           M18+   RAA    1:32.00     1:28.01     14.00
     1) Hanson, Joshua E (M22)           2) Haile, Bryan W (M31)             
     3) Shimko, Garret R (M21)           4) Pilman, Rodney S (M34)           
         21.67(21.67)       44.24(22.57)    1:05.67(21.43)    1:28.01(22.34)

  5  MVN 'A'                           M18+   MVN    1:34.00     1:28.44     12.00
     1) Prasser, Mat A (M24)             2) Whitaker, Timothy L (M31)        
     3) Fidler, Tyler S (M20)            4) Hubbard, Garrett M (M25)         
         21.10(21.10)       45.04(23.94)    1:06.96(21.92)    1:28.44(21.48)

  6  PSCM 'A'                          M18+  PSCM    1:45.17     1:28.46     10.00
     1) Konarzewski, Jan (M28)           2) Barcinas, Ken A (M24)            
     3) Dreitzler, Todd M (M47)          4) Phillips, Luke W (M24)           
         21.06(21.06)       43.41(22.35)    1:05.58(22.17)    1:28.46(22.88)

  7  GRA 'A'                           M18+   GRA    1:26.14     1:28.64      8.00
     1) Kang, Christopher (M28)          2) Wood, Andrew T (M39)             
     3) Lindsay, Kyle W (M24)            4) Moses, Ed (M36)                  
         22.82(22.82)       45.10(22.28)    1:07.21(22.11)    1:28.64(21.43)

  8  NAM 'A'                           M18+   NAM    1:29.08     1:28.68      6.00
     1) Birnbrich, Alex (M29)            2) Birnbrich, Andrew (M27)          
     3) Birnbrich, Hayden (M24)          4) Birnbrich, Zachary T (M25)       
         23.15(23.15)       44.92(21.77)    1:04.98(20.06)    1:28.68(23.70)

  9  WH2O 'A'                          M18+  WH2O    1:32.50     1:28.86      4.00
     1) Gibson, Christopher R (M33)      2) Delic, Nikola (M32)              
     3) Larsen, Carl G (M39)             4) Sinclair, James (M23)            
         22.24(22.24)       44.34(22.10)    1:07.33(22.99)    1:28.86(21.53)

 10  ARIZ 'A'                          M18+  ARIZ    1:35.00     1:29.06      2.00
     1) Laxson, Benjamin C (M24)         2) Windle, Zachary (M25)            
     3) Krall, Tanner F (M25)            4) Pryor, Michael (M26)             
         22.63(22.63)       46.51(23.88)    1:08.85(22.34)    1:29.06(20.21)

 11  NAM 'B'                           M18+   NAM    1:32.08     1:29.31      0.00
     1) Alfonso, Alex I (M23)            2) Fisher, Zachary A (M31)          
     3) Birnbrich, Luke (M20)            4) Jenny, Frederick (M23)           
         22.29(22.29)       44.18(21.89)    1:06.50(22.32)    1:29.31(22.81)

 12  TOC 'B'                           M18+   TOC    1:25.60     1:29.43      0.00
     1) MacKay, Ian D (M24)              2) Talmadge, Matthew S (M27)        
     3) Foster, Dana (M27)               4) Simoni, Evan V (M27)             
         22.35(22.35)       44.83(22.48)    1:06.64(21.81)    1:29.43(22.79)

 13  SBM 'A'                           M18+   SBM    1:30.50     1:31.30      0.00
     1) Bethel, Zachary E (M29)          2) Lin, Curtis (M26)                
     3) Gavigan, Devon (M21)             4) Chang, Darwin C (M20)            
         23.57(23.57)       45.51(21.94)    1:08.35(22.84)    1:31.30(22.95)

 14  LVM 'A'                           M18+   LVM    1:40.00     1:31.64      0.00
     1) Anderson, Eric L (M19)           2) Meier, Brandon E (M24)           
     3) Godwin, Chris (M29)              4) Kohlbecker, Mitchell A (M42)     
         22.81(22.81)       44.62(21.81)    1:08.61(23.99)    1:31.64(23.03)

 15  MVN 'B'                           M18+   MVN    1:36.00     1:31.68      0.00
     1) Peralta, Daniel C (M20)          2) Redondo, Brock A (M25)           
     3) Aakhus, Randy (M25)              4) Osborne, Jonathan (M23)          
         23.67(23.67)       46.72(23.05)    1:08.20(21.48)    1:31.68(23.48)

 16  CWST 'A'                          M18+  CWST    1:40.00     1:34.47      0.00
     1) Dodge, Alec (M18)                2) Cobb, Zachary (M19)              
     3) Kinne, Luke (M19)                4) MacLurg, Josh (M18)              
         24.34(24.34)       48.19(23.85)    1:12.51(24.32)    1:34.47(21.96)

 17  GRA 'B'                           M18+   GRA    1:28.95     1:34.63      0.00
     1) Adajar, Jordan L (M24)           2) Cook, Jacob (M29)                
     3) Acosta - Gomez, Misael (M23)     4) Martin, Alexander (M29)          
         23.72(23.72)       47.98(24.26)    1:11.95(23.97)    1:34.63(22.68)

 18  SLOM 'A'                          M18+  SLOM    1:30.99     1:35.72      0.00
     1) Palmer, Ben C (M36)              2) Peterson, Alan P (M23)           
     3) Gibbons, Daniel J (M32)          4) Peterson, Russell C (M25)        
         23.34(23.34)       45.59(22.25)    1:11.08(25.49)    1:35.72(24.64)

 19  PSM 'A'                           M18+   PSM    1:38.50     1:35.87      0.00
     1) Pehrson, Josh S (M20)            2) Anderson, Jordan K (M18)         
     3) Pederson, Nicholas (M20)         4) Atwood, Justin T (M23)           
         23.54(23.54)       49.03(25.49)    1:12.69(23.66)    1:35.87(23.18)

 20  CMS 'A'                           M18+   CMS    1:36.00     1:37.90      0.00
     1) Porras, Felipe (M21)             2) Smith, David J (M29)             
     3) Krum, Eric (M41)                 4) Garnier, Jeff (M23)              
         25.41(25.41)       53.01(27.60)    1:18.28(25.27)    1:37.90(19.62)

 21  LVM 'B'                           M18+   LVM    1:45.00     1:40.74      0.00
     1) Jaffee, Alec A (M23)             2) Elving, Michael (M38)            
     3) Griffard, Jared H (M27)          4) Hall, Richard L (M27)            
         24.99(24.99)       52.10(27.11)    1:16.56(24.46)    1:40.74(24.18)

 22  GBM 'A'                           M18+   GBM    1:47.00     1:41.43      0.00
     1) Cloitre, Christophe (M42)        2) Neild, Chad A (M20)              
     3) Schultz, Richard J (M50)         4) Whitford, Matthew T (M41)        
         26.61(26.61)       53.12(26.51)    1:18.74(25.62)    1:41.43(22.69)

 23  GRA 'C'                           M18+   GRA    1:36.87     1:43.72      0.00
     1) Granados, James P (M35)          2) OConnor, Ryan P (M34)            
     3) Lee, Brendan L (M23)             4) Hochstrasser, James B (M32)      
         25.93(25.93)       52.12(26.19)    1:19.10(26.98)    1:43.72(24.62)

 24  TMAT 'A'                          M18+  TMAT    1:50.00     1:46.06      0.00
     1) Whear, Steven C (M43)            2) Smith, Stuart B (M51)            
     3) Cox, David A (M62)               4) Smith, Quinten S (M21)           
         25.22(25.22)       52.61(27.39)    1:22.74(30.13)    1:46.06(23.32)

 25  SDSM 'A'                          M18+  SDSM    2:06.50     2:05.74      0.00
     1) Clepper, Al (M53)                2) Harberts, Harry S (M60)          
     3) Elwahab, Mahmoud (M24)           4) Walsh, Bill (M60)                
         36.65(36.65)     1:09.33(32.68)    1:32.43(23.10)    2:05.74(33.31)

  0  OREG 'A'                          M18+  OREG    1:40.95          NS      0.00
     1) Potter-Clark, Rahevin S (M22)    2) Sullivan, Scot A (M50)           
     3) Crooks, Alex (M41)               4) Dingeldein, George E (M35)       


Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:26.71    5/2/2014  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             Saeta, Andrew                 
                                             Koon, Nolan                   
                                             Adrian, Nathan                
                                             Ervin, Anthony L              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NOVA 'A'                          M18+  NOVA    1:44.00     1:33.69     22.00
     1) Natalizio, Jeff F (M35)          2) West, Steve (M45)                
     3) Norman, Jon L (M24)              4) Hwang, Wayne (M39)               
         22.77(22.77)       48.45(25.68)    1:11.39(22.94)    1:33.69(22.30)

  2  TOC 'A'                           M18+   TOC    1:39.50     1:34.04     18.00
     1) MacKay, Ian D (M24)              2) Cushing, Alex D (M28)            
     3) Murray, Matthew R (M25)          4) Hinshaw, Benjamin S (M26)        
         25.48(25.48)       51.39(25.91)    1:13.88(22.49)    1:34.04(20.16)

  3  WH2O 'A'                          M18+  WH2O    1:39.50     1:35.83     16.00
     1) Gibson, Christopher R (M33)      2) Delic, Nikola (M32)              
     3) Larsen, Carl G (M39)             4) Sinclair, James (M23)            
         23.57(23.57)       49.10(25.53)    1:12.96(23.86)    1:35.83(22.87)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                          M18+  ARIZ    1:45.00     1:36.80     14.00
     1) Pryor, Michael (M26)             2) Krall, Tanner F (M25)            
     3) Windle, Zachary (M25)            4) Laxson, Benjamin C (M24)         
         24.30(24.30)       50.19(25.89)    1:14.71(24.52)    1:36.80(22.09)

  5  PSCM 'A'                          M18+  PSCM    1:55.17     1:37.97     12.00
     1) Konarzewski, Jan (M28)           2) Dreitzler, Todd M (M47)          
     3) Barcinas, Ken A (M24)            4) Phillips, Luke W (M24)           
         23.53(23.53)       51.11(27.58)    1:14.98(23.87)    1:37.97(22.99)

  6  LVM 'A'                           M18+   LVM    1:49.00     1:39.47     10.00
     1) Godwin, Chris (M29)              2) Meier, Brandon E (M24)           
     3) Anderson, Eric L (M19)           4) Kohlbecker, Mitchell A (M42)     
         26.81(26.81)       52.09(25.28)    1:16.01(23.92)    1:39.47(23.46)

  7  MVN 'A'                           M18+   MVN    1:45.05     1:39.90      8.00
     1) Redondo, Brock A (M25)           2) Prasser, Mat A (M24)             
     3) Peralta, Daniel C (M20)          4) Fidler, Tyler S (M20)            
         26.82(26.82)       52.04(25.22)    1:17.97(25.93)    1:39.90(21.93)

  8  SBM 'A'                           M18+   SBM    1:41.70     1:39.97      6.00
     1) Bethel, Zachary E (M29)          2) Lin, Curtis (M26)                
     3) Gavigan, Devon (M21)             4) Chang, Darwin C (M20)            
         25.76(25.76)       53.45(27.69)    1:17.47(24.02)    1:39.97(22.50)

  9  NAM 'B'                           M18+   NAM    1:43.08     1:40.72      4.00
     1) Kukurugya, Matthew A (M26)       2) Montgomery, John (M27)           
     3) Alfonso, Alex I (M23)            4) Birnbrich, Hayden (M24)          
         26.06(26.06)       55.30(29.24)    1:18.77(23.47)    1:40.72(21.95)

 10  NAM 'A'                           M18+   NAM    1:45.08     1:40.85      2.00
     1) Birnbrich, Luke (M20)            2) Jenny, Frederick (M23)           
     3) Fisher, Zachary A (M31)          4) Birnbrich, Alex (M29)            
         26.00(26.00)       52.97(26.97)    1:16.88(23.91)    1:40.85(23.97)

 11  GRA 'B'                           M18+   GRA    1:39.20     1:42.20      0.00
     1) Lindsay, Kyle W (M24)            2) Stroh, Christopher M (M30)       
     3) Acosta - Gomez, Misael (M23)     4) Wood, Andrew T (M39)             
         26.57(26.57)       55.26(28.69)    1:20.27(25.01)    1:42.20(21.93)

 12  SLOM 'A'                          M18+  SLOM    1:39.89     1:45.76      0.00
     1) Peterson, Alan P (M23)           2) Palmer, Ben C (M36)              
     3) Peterson, Russell C (M25)        4) Gibbons, Daniel J (M32)          
         25.73(25.73)       54.06(28.33)    1:20.37(26.31)    1:45.76(25.39)

 13  ROSE 'A'                          M18+  ROSE    1:55.80     1:45.97      0.00
     1) Mowry, Mickey M (M22)            2) Kim, Gene B (M30)                
     3) Daltorio, Robert W (M24)         4) Ladanyi, Jakob C (M26)           
         24.45(24.45)       55.34(30.89)    1:21.99(26.65)    1:45.97(23.98)

 14  USF 'A'                           M18+   USF    1:52.50     1:46.04      0.00
     1) Sarrafzadeh, David A (M51)       2) Dailey, Alexander D (M41)        
     3) Palabrica, Juan Pablo M (M19)    4) Niemi, Matthew G (M43)           
         28.83(28.83)       56.64(27.81)    1:23.31(26.67)    1:46.04(22.73)

 15  PSM 'A'                           M18+   PSM    1:48.00     1:46.28      0.00
     1) Anderson, Jordan K (M18)         2) Pehrson, Josh S (M20)            
     3) Pederson, Nicholas (M20)         4) Atwood, Justin T (M23)           
         29.56(29.56)       57.42(27.86)    1:23.45(26.03)    1:46.28(22.83)

 16  GRA 'A'                           M18+   GRA    1:39.30     1:46.47      0.00
     1) Adajar, Jordan L (M24)           2) Martin, Alexander (M29)          
     3) Cook, Jacob (M29)                4) Kang, Christopher (M28)          
         28.22(28.22)       57.36(29.14)    1:23.17(25.81)    1:46.47(23.30)

 17  CWST 'A'                          M18+  CWST    1:40.00     1:48.25      0.00
     1) MacLurg, Josh (M18)              2) Olden, Jaegger M (M24)           
     3) Dodge, Alec (M18)                4) Kinne, Luke (M19)                
         26.18(26.18)       57.18(31.00)    1:23.86(26.68)    1:48.25(24.39)

 18  CMS 'A'                           M18+   CMS    1:48.00     1:48.40      0.00
     1) Porras, Felipe (M21)             2) MacDonald, Lee H (M65)           
     3) Garnier, Jeff (M23)              4) Krum, Eric (M41)                 
         28.47(28.47)     1:01.44(32.97)    1:23.68(22.24)    1:48.40(24.72)

 19  LVM 'B'                           M18+   LVM    1:59.00     1:51.62      0.00
     1) Hall, Richard L (M27)            2) Griffard, Jared H (M27)          
     3) Jaffee, Alec A (M23)             4) Elving, Michael (M38)            
         28.84(28.84)       57.03(28.19)    1:24.63(27.60)    1:51.62(26.99)

 20  GBM 'A'                           M18+   GBM    1:57.00     2:00.18      0.00
     1) Whitford, Matthew T (M41)        2) Schultz, Richard J (M50)         
     3) Cloitre, Christophe (M42)        4) Neild, Chad A (M20)              
         27.57(27.57)     1:01.73(34.16)    1:33.89(32.16)    2:00.18(26.29)

 21  TMAT 'A'                          M18+  TMAT    1:55.00     2:04.38      0.00
     1) Whear, Steven C (M43)            2) Cox, David A (M62)               
     3) Smith, Stuart B (M51)            4) Smith, Quinten S (M21)           
         30.35(30.35)     1:10.99(40.64)    1:41.03(30.04)    2:04.38(23.35)

 22  PSM 'B'                           M18+   PSM    2:00.90     2:08.32      0.00
     1) Clark, Austin D (M21)            2) Swan, Keito N (M27)              
     3) Reeder, Bill D (M64)             4) Nixon, Blake T (M19)             
         36.87(36.87)     1:07.84(30.97)    1:42.96(35.12)    2:08.32(25.36)

 23  GRA 'C'                           M18+   GRA    1:49.32     2:14.05      0.00
     1) OConnor, Ryan P (M34)            2) Lee, Brendan L (M23)             
     3) Granados, James P (M35)          4) Hochstrasser, James B (M32)      
         29.92(29.92)     1:05.54(35.62)    1:33.68(28.14)    2:14.05(40.37)

 24  SDSM 'A'                          M18+  SDSM    3:09.40     3:13.09      0.00
     1) Coles, Bill (M81)                2) Hubbard, Donald J (M89)          
     3) Elwahab, Mahmoud (M24)           4) Clepper, Al (M53)                
         54.50(54.50)   2:10.67(1:16.17)    2:36.52(25.85)    3:13.09(36.57)

  0  RAA 'A'                           M18+   RAA    1:37.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Hanson, Joshua E (M22)           2) Haile, Bryan W (M31)             
     3) Shimko, Garret R (M21)           4) Pilman, Rodney S (M34)           
         23.33(23.33) 

  0  TOC 'B'                           M18+   TOC    1:40.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Trowbridge, Nicholas R (M25)     2) Talmadge, Matthew S (M27)        
     3) Wang, Jackson Z (M29)            4) Davis, Cole W (M24)              
         23.89(23.89) 

  0  OREG 'A'                          M18+  OREG    1:51.64          NS      0.00
     1) Sullivan, Scot A (M50)           2) Meier, Eric R (M52)              
     3) Dingeldein, George E (M35)       4) Potter-Clark, Rahevin S (M22)    


Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:20.22   4/30/2016  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             Leopold, Jonathan C           
                                             Greenwood, Scott C            
                                             Ferguson, Kevin               
                                             Saeta, Andrew                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  GRA 'A'                           M25+   GRA    1:20.22     1:20.48     22.00
     1) Cox, Tony (M26)                  2) Pechmann, Luke A (M27)           
     3) Colupaev, Dimitri (M27)          4) Lochte, Ryan (M32)               
         20.68(20.68)       40.73(20.05)    1:00.68(19.95)    1:20.48(19.80)

  2  TOC 'A'                           M25+   TOC    1:22.97     1:22.20     18.00
     1) Murray, Matthew R (M25)          2) Hinshaw, Benjamin S (M26)        
     3) Marshall, Matthew T (M34)        4) Scheid, Trevor (M27)             
         21.51(21.51)       41.45(19.94)    1:01.59(20.14)    1:22.20(20.61)

  3  GRA 'B'                           M25+   GRA    1:26.00     1:23.79     16.00
     1) Marshall, Mario L (M35)          2) Popov, Nicholas (M26)            
     3) Jaben, Max (M31)                 4) Alexandrov, Mike (M32)           
         21.66(21.66)       42.48(20.82)    1:03.42(20.94)    1:23.79(20.37)

  4  DDP 'A'                           M25+   DDP    1:27.69     1:25.89     14.00
     1) Hicks, Jeff (M34)                2) Martin, Thomas C (M30)           
     3) Fowler, Joshua (M32)             4) Meyer, Geoffrey A (M34)          
         22.37(22.37)       43.99(21.62)    1:05.03(21.04)    1:25.89(20.86)

  5  TOC 'B'                           M25+   TOC    1:23.90     1:28.42     12.00
     1) Newell, Rob H (M27)              2) Yan, Hank (M28)                  
     3) Casey, Aaron J (M28)             4) Wang, Timothy J (M34)            
         22.01(22.01)       43.98(21.97)    1:06.72(22.74)    1:28.42(21.70)

  6  GRA 'C'                           M25+   GRA    1:26.00     1:28.86     10.00
     1) Serrano, Ivan (M33)              2) Stroh, Christopher M (M30)       
     3) Verdegem, Alex C (M28)           4) Weber, Christopher N (M25)       
         22.60(22.60)       45.66(23.06)    1:06.96(21.30)    1:28.86(21.90)

  7  NAM 'A'                           M25+   NAM    1:32.08     1:29.08      8.00
     1) Gleason, Matt (M25)              2) Kukurugya, Matthew A (M26)       
     3) Montgomery, John (M27)           4) Gerken, Dustin D (M32)           
         22.26(22.26)       45.22(22.96)    1:07.14(21.92)    1:29.08(21.94)

  8  ARIZ 'A'                          M25+  ARIZ    1:39.00     1:29.23      6.00
     1) Gertenbach, Randy D (M34)        2) Commings, Jeff P (M43)           
     3) Knittle, Derek (M26)             4) Kirkpatrick, Adrian W (M28)      
         22.43(22.43)       44.63(22.20)    1:07.70(23.07)    1:29.23(21.53)

  9  MICH 'A'                          M25+  MICH    1:28.00     1:29.33      4.00
     1) Vanderkaay, Christian (M35)      2) Rietema, Brad (M40)              
     3) Ellam, Bryant F (M34)            4) Destree, Nathan M (M25)          
         22.01(22.01)       45.76(23.75)    1:07.94(22.18)    1:29.33(21.39)

 10  WMAC 'A'                          M25+  WMAC    1:29.88     1:30.64      2.00
     1) Dasinger, John Henry H (M29)     2) Fischer, Richie L (M34)          
     3) Kaiser, Carl J (M29)             4) Trafton, Adam J (M30)            
         22.65(22.65)       45.57(22.92)    1:08.30(22.73)    1:30.64(22.34)

 11  MPNY 'A'                          M25+  MPNY    1:29.50     1:30.75      0.00
     1) Zimarev, Yury (M30)              2) Kukharskyi, Sergii (M28)         
     3) Smorodin, Maksim (M31)           4) Bezugliy, Alexander (M31)        
         23.83(23.83)       46.19(22.36)    1:09.01(22.82)    1:30.75(21.74)

 12  PBM 'A'                           M25+   PBM    1:33.50     1:32.44      0.00
     1) Lotano, Daniel (M36)             2) Loder, Scott (M36)               
     3) Wilson, Todd M (M31)             4) Aubrey, Michael (M56)            
         21.85(21.85)       45.99(24.14)    1:08.80(22.81)    1:32.44(23.64)

 13  SDSM 'A'                          M25+  SDSM    1:35.00     1:34.05      0.00
     1) Newmann, Scott (M33)             2) Merrill, Tracy C (M32)           
     3) Petersen, Erik D (M28)           4) Baldwin, Geoffrey (M37)          
         21.58(21.58)       46.17(24.59)    1:09.85(23.68)    1:34.05(24.20)

 14  MINN 'A'                          M25+  MINN    1:36.63     1:34.24      0.00
     1) Jacobson, Brian L (M43)          2) English, Philip (M25)            
     3) Seguin, Mark E (M44)             4) Ewing, Michael (M50)             
         22.71(22.71)       44.83(22.12)    1:09.50(24.67)    1:34.24(24.74)

 15  GWSC 'A'                          M25+  GWSC    1:36.67     1:34.44      0.00
     1) Toberman, Daniel (M27)           2) Mathews, Waseem W (M31)          
     3) Griffey, Andrew (M26)            4) Hall, Joshua S (M26)             
         23.22(23.22)       49.14(25.92)    1:12.12(22.98)    1:34.44(22.32)

 16  NCMS 'A'                          M25+  NCMS    1:33.45     1:34.77      0.00
     1) Dallamura, Scott J (M38)         2) Sauter, Trace U (M28)            
     3) Dunson, David B (M44)            4) Ekman, Evan F (M52)              
         23.32(23.32)       46.52(23.20)    1:11.22(24.70)    1:34.77(23.55)

 17  TOC 'D'                           M25+   TOC    1:26.50     1:35.26      0.00
     1) Bower, Kenny G (M29)             2) Prill, Derek (M30)               
     3) Elder, James E (M73)             4) Yntema, Douwe (M28)              
         22.72(22.72)       45.92(23.20)    1:13.10(27.18)    1:35.26(22.16)

 18  WH2O 'B'                          M25+  WH2O    1:38.60     1:35.28      0.00
     1) Moothart, Alex (M26)             2) Stryker, Samuel (M26)            
     3) Sinel, Craig (M42)               4) Grant, Daniel (M26)              
         23.37(23.37)       47.80(24.43)    1:11.32(23.52)    1:35.28(23.96)

 19  DDP 'B'                           M25+   DDP    1:30.85     1:36.38      0.00
     1) Galasso, Mike A (M30)            2) Medhurst, Chris (M30)            
     3) Chudoba, John A (M30)            4) Burton, Brad (M33)               
         25.97(25.97)       49.84(23.87)    1:13.34(23.50)    1:36.38(23.04)

 20  NOVA 'A'                          M25+  NOVA    1:40.00     1:36.41      0.00
     1) Jackson, Scott J (M42)           2) Arndt, Matthew E (M32)           
     3) Hwang, Wayne (M39)               4) Blatnik, Jeffrey (M37)           
         24.31(24.31)       48.98(24.67)    1:11.84(22.86)    1:36.41(24.57)

 21  SPM 'A'                           M25+   SPM    1:37.50     1:38.41      0.00
     1) Herman, Eric C (M45)             2) Stiles, David (M27)              
     3) LeClair, David W (M49)           4) Margalis, Robert (M35)           
         24.99(24.99)       50.37(25.38)    1:15.70(25.33)    1:38.41(22.71)

 22  ROSE 'A'                          M25+  ROSE    1:38.90     1:39.63      0.00
     1) Castro, Daniel (M26)             2) Kim, Gene B (M30)                
     3) Sanchez, Ralph (M26)             4) Armour, Justin (M31)             
         24.32(24.32)       49.48(25.16)    1:15.25(25.77)    1:39.63(24.38)

 23  PSM 'A'                           M25+   PSM    1:40.90     1:40.06      0.00
     1) Smith, Bryan E (M49)             2) Castle, Matt (M45)               
     3) Guerrero, Ruben (M25)            4) Hanson, Max L (M49)              
         25.07(25.07)       50.17(25.10)    1:15.46(25.29)    1:40.06(24.60)

 24  CTSM 'A'                          M25+  CTSM    1:37.00     1:45.62      0.00
     1) Miller, Daniel (M31)             2) Hartman, Todd C (M49)            
     3) Seyedgavadi, Bobak (M37)         4) Harmse, Johannes A (M34)         
         26.11(26.11)       51.68(25.57)    1:21.99(30.31)    1:45.62(23.63)

 25  ROSE 'B'                          M25+  ROSE    1:58.10     1:54.80      0.00
     1) Ladanyi, Jakob C (M26)           2) Sweeney, Richard J (M52)         
     3) Martin, Michael G (M58)          4) Tulin, Michael (M62)             
         24.83(24.83)       52.25(27.42)    1:18.97(26.72)    1:54.80(35.83)

 26  RAA 'A'                           M25+   RAA    1:50.00     1:55.99      0.00
     1) Tanner, Eric R (M57)             2) Kolb, Matthew D (M46)            
     3) Fiedler, Luke (M29)              4) Popko, David A (M39)             
         33.56(33.56)     1:03.73(30.17)    1:32.14(28.41)    1:55.99(23.85)

  0  TOC 'C'                           M25+   TOC    1:24.10          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:28.48    5/1/2016  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             Saeta, Andrew                 
                                             Leopold, Jonathan C           
                                             Dunford, Jason E              
                                             Ferguson, Kevin               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  GRA 'A'                           M25+   GRA    1:28.48     1:27.81N    22.00
     1) Lochte, Ryan (M32)               2) Alexandrov, Mike (M32)           
     3) Cox, Tony (M26)                  4) Pechmann, Luke A (M27)           
         21.75(21.75)       46.27(24.52)    1:07.00(20.73)    1:27.81(20.81)

  2  GRA 'B'                           M25+   GRA    1:31.48     1:30.85     18.00
     1) Colupaev, Dimitri (M27)          2) Moses, Ed (M36)                  
     3) Marshall, Mario L (M35)          4) Popov, Nicholas (M26)            
         23.57(23.57)       48.33(24.76)    1:10.44(22.11)    1:30.85(20.41)

  3  TOC 'A'                           M25+   TOC    1:39.90     1:32.41     16.00
     1) Casey, Aaron J (M28)             2) Koon, Nolan (M26)                
     3) Marshall, Matthew T (M34)        4) Scheid, Trevor (M27)             
         25.00(25.00)       49.81(24.81)    1:11.45(21.64)    1:32.41(20.96)

  4  NAM 'A'                           M25+   NAM    1:39.08     1:36.07     14.00
     1) Birnbrich, Zachary T (M25)       2) Gleason, Matt (M25)              
     3) Birnbrich, Andrew (M27)          4) Gerken, Dustin D (M32)           
         24.39(24.39)       51.06(26.67)    1:14.12(23.06)    1:36.07(21.95)

  5  DDP 'A'                           M25+   DDP    1:35.54     1:36.23     12.00
     1) Hicks, Jeff (M34)                2) Nester, Aaron A (M35)            
     3) Fowler, Joshua (M32)             4) Meyer, Geoffrey A (M34)          
         24.94(24.94)       52.65(27.71)    1:15.32(22.67)    1:36.23(20.91)

  6  GRA 'C'                           M25+   GRA    1:33.00     1:36.49     10.00
     1) Verdegem, Alex C (M28)           2) Weber, Christopher N (M25)       
     3) Jaben, Max (M31)                 4) Serrano, Ivan (M33)              
         25.50(25.50)       52.51(27.01)    1:14.98(22.47)    1:36.49(21.51)

  7  TOC 'B'                           M25+   TOC    1:41.40     1:36.58      8.00
     1) Newell, Rob H (M27)              2) Lentz, Graham M (M32)            
     3) Wang, Timothy J (M34)            4) Ferrif, Nick L (M28)             
         24.66(24.66)       51.98(27.32)    1:15.09(23.11)    1:36.58(21.49)

  8  MPNY 'A'                          M25+  MPNY    1:38.00     1:37.89      6.00
     1) Bezugliy, Alexander (M31)        2) Kukharskyi, Sergii (M28)         
     3) Smorodin, Maksim (M31)           4) Zimarev, Yury (M30)              
         24.84(24.84)       50.84(26.00)    1:14.34(23.50)    1:37.89(23.55)

  9  TOC 'C'                           M25+   TOC    1:42.10     1:39.69      4.00
     1) Simoni, Evan V (M27)             2) Bower, Kenny G (M29)             
     3) Yan, Hank (M28)                  4) Neuwirth, Jamie (M29)            
         26.62(26.62)       53.98(27.36)    1:17.96(23.98)    1:39.69(21.73)

 10  ARIZ 'A'                          M25+  ARIZ    1:43.00     1:40.68      2.00
     1) Oo, Aung Sann (M35)              2) Knittle, Derek (M26)             
     3) Gertenbach, Randy D (M34)        4) Kirkpatrick, Adrian W (M28)      
         28.02(28.02)       55.49(27.47)    1:18.96(23.47)    1:40.68(21.72)

 11  PBM 'A'                           M25+   PBM    1:42.00     1:41.41      0.00
     1) Lotano, Daniel (M36)             2) Aubrey, Michael (M56)            
     3) Lindahl, Lennart (M47)           4) Wilson, Todd M (M31)             
         24.80(24.80)       53.51(28.71)    1:18.26(24.75)    1:41.41(23.15)

 12  MVN 'A'                           M25+   MVN    1:45.00     1:41.48      0.00
     1) Aakhus, Randy (M25)              2) Hubbard, Garrett M (M25)         
     3) Whitaker, Timothy L (M31)        4) Kolarov, Michael C (M44)         
         23.80(23.80)       54.62(30.82)    1:18.03(23.41)    1:41.48(23.45)

 13  GWSC 'A'                          M25+  GWSC    1:47.50     1:43.15      0.00
     1) Griffey, Andrew (M26)            2) Hall, Joshua S (M26)             
     3) Toberman, Daniel (M27)           4) Mathews, Waseem W (M31)          
         26.10(26.10)       51.97(25.87)    1:17.38(25.41)    1:43.15(25.77)

 14  WMAC 'A'                          M25+  WMAC    1:41.89     1:43.69      0.00
     1) Dasinger, John Henry H (M29)     2) Fischer, Richie L (M34)          
     3) Trafton, Adam J (M30)            4) Kaiser, Carl J (M29)             
         24.62(24.62)       55.49(30.87)    1:20.60(25.11)    1:43.69(23.09)

 15  NCMS 'A'                          M25+  NCMS    1:41.00     1:44.40      0.00
     1) Sauter, Trace U (M28)            2) Dunson, David B (M44)            
     3) Ekman, Evan F (M52)              4) Dallamura, Scott J (M38)         
         27.12(27.12)       56.22(29.10)    1:22.00(25.78)    1:44.40(22.40)

 16  DDP 'B'                           M25+   DDP    1:38.51     1:44.95      0.00
     1) Chudoba, John A (M30)            2) Burton, Brad (M33)               
     3) Martin, Thomas C (M30)           4) Medhurst, Chris (M30)            
         28.02(28.02)       56.64(28.62)    1:21.00(24.36)    1:44.95(23.95)

 17  SDSM 'A'                          M25+  SDSM    1:47.30     1:46.07      0.00
     1) Plezia, Michael J (M39)          2) Merrill, Tracy C (M32)           
     3) Petersen, Erik D (M28)           4) Newmann, Scott (M33)             
         29.93(29.93)     1:00.44(30.51)    1:24.93(24.49)    1:46.07(21.14)

 18  WH2O 'A'                          M25+  WH2O    1:47.50     1:46.55      0.00
     1) Moothart, Alex (M26)             2) Corcho, Rodrigo A (M37)          
     3) Sinel, Craig (M42)               4) Stryker, Samuel (M26)            
         28.21(28.21)       57.19(28.98)    1:23.08(25.89)    1:46.55(23.47)

 19  ROSE 'A'                          M25+  ROSE    1:48.00     1:47.20      0.00
     1) Mendoza, Jon (M34)               2) Castro, Daniel (M26)             
     3) Armour, Justin (M31)             4) Plaga, Jack (M25)                
         29.43(29.43)       59.25(29.82)    1:25.28(26.03)    1:47.20(21.92)

 20  NOVA 'A'                          M25+  NOVA    1:51.00     1:47.38      0.00
     1) Ryan, Keith (M33)                2) Arndt, Matthew E (M32)           
     3) Powers, Brandon L (M33)          4) Del Villar, Felipe (M48)         
         26.74(26.74)       57.20(30.46)    1:22.88(25.68)    1:47.38(24.50)

 21  PSM 'A'                           M25+   PSM    1:47.20     1:50.65      0.00
     1) Smith, Bryan E (M49)             2) Guerrero, Ruben (M25)            
     3) Winter, Doug (M48)               4) Hanson, Max L (M49)              
         30.54(30.54)       59.46(28.92)    1:26.23(26.77)    1:50.65(24.42)

 22  IM 'A'                            M25+    IM    1:51.87     1:52.17      0.00
     1) Martin, Matthew J (M31)          2) Merrill, Nick C (M59)            
     3) Konetzki, Alexander (M35)        4) Goudge, Ryan F (M37)             
         29.33(29.33)     1:01.38(32.05)    1:26.09(24.71)    1:52.17(26.08)

 23  SPM 'A'                           M25+   SPM    1:50.00     1:52.92      0.00
     1) Stiles, David (M27)              2) Margalis, Robert (M35)           
     3) Herman, Eric C (M45)             4) LeClair, David W (M49)           
         28.99(28.99)       58.86(29.87)    1:27.17(28.31)    1:52.92(25.75)

 24  CTSM 'A'                          M25+  CTSM    1:50.00     1:58.74      0.00
     1) Harmse, Johannes A (M34)         2) Miller, Daniel (M31)             
     3) Hartman, Todd C (M49)            4) Seyedgavadi, Bobak (M37)         
         29.22(29.22)     1:00.89(31.67)    1:28.89(28.00)    1:58.74(29.85)

 25  MINN 'A'                          M25+  MINN    1:58.85     2:00.11      0.00
     1) English, Philip (M25)            2) Lamour, Didier B (M60)           
     3) Smith, Darrell J (M60)           4) Fine, Gary M (M66)               
         33.27(33.27)     1:02.03(28.76)    1:30.13(28.10)    2:00.11(29.98)

 26  RAA 'A'                           M25+   RAA    2:00.00     2:08.66      0.00
     1) Kaloust, Scott W (M47)           2) Tanner, Eric R (M57)             
     3) Popko, David A (M39)             4) Fiedler, Luke (M29)              
         32.26(32.26)     1:13.84(41.58)    1:40.95(27.11)    2:08.66(27.71)

 27  CONN 'A'                          M25+  CONN    2:20.51     2:17.09      0.00
     1) Duguay, Robert E (M32)           2) Traester, William F (M68)        
     3) Wyckoff, Benjamin W (M52)        4) Arenz, Thomas W (M59)            
         40.06(40.06)     1:24.23(44.17)    1:51.61(27.38)    2:17.09(25.48)


Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:23.32   5/29/2010  LONGHORN AQUATICS             
                                             Blessing, Tyler J             
                                             Varozza, Mike J               
                                             Bailey, Bradley H             
                                             Eckerman, Chris M             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           M35+   TOC    1:25.80     1:26.51     22.00
     1) Holsman, Trent T (M36)           2) Marshall, Gary N (M35)           
     3) Carter, Paul V (M59)             4) Greenwood, Scott C (M39)         
         21.54(21.54)       43.36(21.82)    1:06.22(22.86)    1:26.51(20.29)

  2  LVM 'A'                           M35+   LVM    1:40.00     1:27.55     18.00
     1) Counts, Glenn M (M39)            2) Gaines, Billy (M36)              
     3) Jackson, Randy A (M35)           4) Counts, Chris (M41)              
         21.73(21.73)       43.67(21.94)    1:05.75(22.08)    1:27.55(21.80)

  3  CMS 'A'                           M35+   CMS    1:26.00     1:27.85     16.00
     1) Trinidad, Reuben D (M37)         2) Addadi, Mehdi (M39)              
     3) O'Sullivan, Chris (M42)          4) Eisenhuth, Matthew S (M43)       
         22.90(22.90)       44.59(21.69)    1:06.20(21.61)    1:27.85(21.65)

  4  CRUZ 'A'                          M35+  CRUZ    1:30.38     1:30.55     14.00
     1) Harbourt, Cliff J (M44)          2) Bell, David E (M41)              
     3) Stockwell, Zach (M42)            4) Cole, David C (M41)              
         23.85(23.85)       46.33(22.48)    1:09.30(22.97)    1:30.55(21.25)

  5  WMAC 'A'                          M35+  WMAC    1:29.68     1:30.65     12.00
     1) Parkins, David G (M38)           2) Stich, Darryl D (M41)            
     3) Anderson, Tim T (M45)            4) Babcock, Andrew (M39)            
         21.61(21.61)       44.01(22.40)    1:09.09(25.08)    1:30.65(21.56)

  6  NAM 'A'                           M35+   NAM    1:34.08     1:30.84     10.00
     1) Jap, Peter S (M38)               2) Briseno, Osiris (M41)            
     3) McKinley, Ryan M (M41)           4) Apple, Jonathan R (M41)          
         23.09(23.09)       45.51(22.42)    1:07.49(21.98)    1:30.84(23.35)

  7  DDP 'A'                           M35+   DDP    1:33.00     1:31.90      8.00
     1) Pudloski, Justin (M40)           2) Kaminsky, Joseph (M36)           
     3) Depew, Mark C (M35)              4) Prem, Adam J (M40)               
         23.46(23.46)       46.00(22.54)    1:08.44(22.44)    1:31.90(23.46)

  8  SFTL 'A'                          M35+  SFTL    1:35.00     1:31.99      6.00
     1) Maughan, Calvin L (M52)          2) Scherling, Stefan (M44)          
     3) Shead, Timothy M (M64)           4) Kruger, Harald (M49)             
         22.11(22.11)       44.73(22.62)    1:09.37(24.64)    1:31.99(22.62)

  9  IM 'A'                            M35+    IM    1:33.30     1:33.49      4.00
     1) Secor, Don (M42)                 2) Bardak, Peter D (M40)            
     3) Tetzlaff, Maurice (M40)          4) Reader, Paul (M41)               
         22.94(22.94)       46.14(23.20)    1:10.21(24.07)    1:33.49(23.28)

 10  MVN 'A'                           M35+   MVN    1:35.54     1:34.68      2.00
     1) Mitchell, Jeffrey A (M48)        2) Sumner, David M (M46)            
     3) Gunnell, Steve (M46)             4) Rogers, Alan (M41)               
         23.56(23.56)       47.71(24.15)    1:10.92(23.21)    1:34.68(23.76)

 11  MELO 'A'                          M35+  MELO    1:36.00     1:35.46      0.00
     1) Messmer, Matt (M36)              2) Whatley, Thomas W (M65)          
     3) Bridges, Daniel (M63)            4) Chan, Andy (M54)                 
         22.07(22.07)       46.48(24.41)    1:11.76(25.28)    1:35.46(23.70)

 12  CVMM 'A'                          M35+  CVMM    1:34.00     1:35.49      0.00
     1) Karren, Kelly S (M43)            2) Denny, Michael S (M38)           
     3) Barbie, John D (M41)             4) Wall, Chris L (M55)              
         23.45(23.45)       47.36(23.91)    1:12.30(24.94)    1:35.49(23.19)

 13  VCM 'A'                           M35+   VCM    1:39.92     1:35.71      0.00
     1) Shaffer, Mike G (M51)            2) Chapman, Michael C (M40)         
     3) Chung, John W (M46)              4) Young, Michel F (M46)            
         24.03(24.03)       47.43(23.40)    1:12.00(24.57)    1:35.71(23.71)

 14  WIND 'A'                          M35+  WIND    1:38.30     1:35.93      0.00
     1) Iglesias, Rodrigo J (M41)        2) Franke, Randy (M51)              
     3) Foster, Ryan F (M41)             4) McClung, Paton M (M47)           
         23.55(23.55)       49.37(25.82)    1:13.14(23.77)    1:35.93(22.79)

 15  ROSE 'A'                          M35+  ROSE    1:37.70     1:37.04      0.00
     1) Ecklund, Tait C (M35)            2) Dailey, Erik W (M37)             
     3) Durieux, Chad A (M37)            4) Mason, Michael T (M43)           
         24.36(24.36)       48.66(24.30)    1:13.38(24.72)    1:37.04(23.66)

 16  ARIZ 'A'                          M35+  ARIZ    1:41.00     1:37.10      0.00
     1) Hagen, Dean C (M54)              2) Oo, Aung Sann (M35)              
     3) Schreiber, Tim (M45)             4) Valle, Marc A (M43)              
         24.87(24.87)       48.65(23.78)    1:13.83(25.18)    1:37.10(23.27)

 17  NAM 'B'                           M35+   NAM    1:38.08     1:37.19      0.00
     1) Nance, Chad A (M44)              2) Axline, Kenly M (M41)            
     3) Lehr, Gunner F (M44)             4) Andrin, Milan (M41)              
         24.32(24.32)       47.58(23.26)    1:12.50(24.92)    1:37.19(24.69)

 18  IM 'B'                            M35+    IM    1:42.12     1:40.57      0.00
     1) Gilberg, Steve (M55)             2) Merrill, Nick C (M59)            
     3) Young, Greg (M50)                4) Goudge, Ryan F (M37)             
         25.56(25.56)       50.37(24.81)    1:14.47(24.10)    1:40.57(26.10)

 19  DAM 'A'                           M35+   DAM    1:41.00     1:40.77      0.00
     1) Waterson, Kevin (M38)            2) Muir, Scott (M43)                
     3) McAdam, Samuel T (M51)           4) Roper, Matt (M36)                
         26.88(26.88)       52.50(25.62)    1:17.06(24.56)    1:40.77(23.71)

 20  BUMM 'A'                          M35+  BUMM    1:47.50     1:40.80      0.00
     1) O'Donnell, James A (M49)         2) O'Donnell, Joseph R (M43)        
     3) O'Donnell, Chris (M46)           4) Greenleaf, Ron (M49)             
         24.48(24.48)       50.40(25.92)    1:16.11(25.71)    1:40.80(24.69)

 21  NOVA 'A'                          M35+  NOVA    1:35.01     1:41.60      0.00
     1) Neuvirth, Paul G (M54)           2) Widarto, Marcel (M40)            
     3) Vessie, David B (M41)            4) Partee, Michael D (M42)          
         26.21(26.21)       49.85(23.64)    1:14.77(24.92)    1:41.60(26.83)

 22  RIO 'A'                           M35+   RIO    1:42.59     1:41.90      0.00
     1) Ray, Brennan (M42)               2) THERRIEN, JERRY (M41)            
     3) Brent, Jason (M36)               4) Tobler, Nathan (M37)             
         24.00(24.00)       50.36(26.36)    1:19.67(29.31)    1:41.90(22.23)

 23  TXLA 'A'                          M35+  TXLA    1:45.00     1:42.11      0.00
     1) James, Marty H (M44)             2) Sauer, Jim (M60)                 
     3) Coates, Ed M (M51)               4) Stinchcombe, Maxwell B (M60)     
         26.55(26.55)       51.67(25.12)    1:18.94(27.27)    1:42.11(23.17)

 24  MVN 'B'                           M35+   MVN    1:45.00     1:43.37      0.00
     1) Kurr, Kyle R (M44)               2) Kolarov, Michael C (M44)         
     3) Pinedo, Alex E (M49)             4) Kondo, Ken K (M51)               
         23.35(23.35)       49.25(25.90)    1:14.09(24.84)    1:43.37(29.28)

 25  ROSE 'B'                          M35+  ROSE    1:48.00     1:43.42      0.00
     1) Berenstein-Cervera, Nathaniel (M37)2) Durieux, Kyle (M38)              
     3) GODOR, FRANK (M38)               4) Blackway, Derek W (M41)          
         27.07(27.07)       52.70(25.63)    1:18.36(25.66)    1:43.42(25.06)

 26  GRA 'A'                           M35+   GRA    1:36.89     1:44.32      0.00
     1) Palmer, Kent A (M44)             2) Toledano, Mark (M35)             
     3) Kim, Steve (M40)                 4) Myers, Patrick (M41)             
         24.69(24.69)       51.21(26.52)    1:17.86(26.65)    1:44.32(26.46)

 27  RMST 'A'                          M35+  RMST    1:48.48     1:46.69      0.00
     1) Eliot, Doug (M53)                2) Carlson, John (M45)              
     3) Rysdon, Jon C (M65)              4) Baldwin, Craig M (M42)           
         26.76(26.76)       54.23(27.47)    1:22.83(28.60)    1:46.69(23.86)

 28  SDSM 'A'                          M35+  SDSM    1:46.30     1:50.74      0.00
     1) Johnston, Steven A (M50)         2) Monney, Pascal (M44)             
     3) Nitsch, Michael (M48)            4) Plezia, Michael J (M39)          
         28.53(28.53)       55.12(26.59)    1:25.54(30.42)    1:50.74(25.20)

  0  GRA 'B'                           M35+   GRA    2:23.21          NS      0.00
     1) Petersen, Mick S (M50)           2) Heredia, Jose (M51)              
     3) Mallen, Travis H (M41)           4) Brown, Matt (M46)                

  0  WCM 'A'                           M35+   WCM    1:38.50          NS      0.00
     1) Wen, Patrick J (M44)             2) O'Brien, Kerry L (M60)           
     3) Edwards, Kenneth S (M62)         4) Stahl, Stephen A (M52)           


Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:34.16   5/10/2009  LONGHORN AQUATICS             
                                             Blessing, Tyler J             
                                             Bartee, Todd A                
                                             Bailey, Bradley H             
                                             Varozza, Mike J               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           M35+   TOC    1:38.50     1:34.70     22.00
     1) Holsman, Trent T (M36)           2) Marshall, Gary N (M35)           
     3) Carter, Paul V (M59)             4) Greenwood, Scott C (M39)         
         24.79(24.79)       50.19(25.40)    1:14.26(24.07)    1:34.70(20.44)

  2  CMS 'A'                           M35+   CMS    1:33.50     1:35.11     18.00
     1) Addadi, Mehdi (M39)              2) Trinidad, Reuben D (M37)         
     3) O'Sullivan, Chris (M42)          4) Eisenhuth, Matthew S (M43)       
         24.50(24.50)       50.76(26.26)    1:13.36(22.60)    1:35.11(21.75)

  3  LVM 'A'                           M35+   LVM    1:46.00     1:39.04     16.00
     1) Counts, Chris (M41)              2) Counts, Glenn M (M39)            
     3) Jackson, Randy A (M35)           4) Gaines, Billy (M36)              
         24.56(24.56)       52.81(28.25)    1:17.13(24.32)    1:39.04(21.91)

  4  SFTL 'A'                          M35+  SFTL    1:49.22     1:41.31     14.00
     1) Djang, Philipp A (M62)           2) Scherling, Stefan (M44)          
     3) Maughan, Calvin L (M52)          4) Kruger, Harald (M49)             
         27.29(27.29)       53.49(26.20)    1:18.55(25.06)    1:41.31(22.76)

  5  NAM 'A'                           M35+   NAM    1:44.08     1:41.60     12.00
     1) Briseno, Osiris (M41)            2) Apple, Jonathan R (M41)          
     3) Jap, Peter S (M38)               4) McKinley, Ryan M (M41)           
         25.63(25.63)       53.82(28.19)    1:19.46(25.64)    1:41.60(22.14)

  6  MINN 'A'                          M35+  MINN    1:43.34     1:42.64     10.00
     1) Seguin, Mark E (M44)             2) Ewing, Michael (M50)             
     3) Moran, Marty (M50)               4) Jacobson, Brian L (M43)          
         27.09(27.09)       56.60(29.51)    1:21.01(24.41)    1:42.64(21.63)

  7  ARIZ 'A'                          M35+  ARIZ    1:47.00     1:44.45      8.00
     1) Kratz, Erwin D (M51)             2) Commings, Jeff P (M43)           
     3) Valle, Marc A (M43)              4) Hagen, Dean C (M54)              
         28.68(28.68)       54.34(25.66)    1:19.78(25.44)    1:44.45(24.67)

  8  MVN 'A'                           M35+   MVN    1:48.21     1:45.30      6.00
     1) Sumner, David M (M46)            2) Gunnell, Steve (M46)             
     3) Mitchell, Jeffrey A (M48)        4) Kurr, Kyle R (M44)               
         26.36(26.36)       55.98(29.62)    1:22.58(26.60)    1:45.30(22.72)

  9  VCM 'A'                           M35+   VCM    1:45.73     1:45.63      4.00
     1) Shaffer, Mike G (M51)            2) Chapman, Michael C (M40)         
     3) Young, Michel F (M46)            4) Chung, John W (M46)              
         26.37(26.37)       55.77(29.40)    1:21.52(25.75)    1:45.63(24.11)

 10  IM 'A'                            M35+    IM    1:48.20     1:45.80      2.00
     1) Reader, Paul (M41)               2) Tetzlaff, Maurice (M40)          
     3) Bardak, Peter D (M40)            4) Secor, Don (M42)                 
         27.94(27.94)       59.16(31.22)    1:23.69(24.53)    1:45.80(22.11)

 11  DDP 'A'                           M35+   DDP    1:45.00     1:46.10      0.00
     1) Prem, Adam J (M40)               2) Pudloski, Justin (M40)           
     3) Kaminsky, Joseph (M36)           4) Depew, Mark C (M35)              
         29.41(29.41)       58.26(28.85)    1:23.35(25.09)    1:46.10(22.75)

 12  NAM 'B'                           M35+   NAM    1:49.08     1:47.50      0.00
     1) Axline, Kenly M (M41)            2) Nance, Chad A (M44)              
     3) Andrin, Milan (M41)              4) Lehr, Gunner F (M44)             
         28.93(28.93)       58.22(29.29)    1:23.01(24.79)    1:47.50(24.49)

 13  CVMM 'A'                          M35+  CVMM    1:48.00     1:48.40      0.00
     1) Barbie, John D (M41)             2) Koehler, Doug J (M51)            
     3) Karren, Kelly S (M43)            4) Wall, Chris L (M55)              
         29.19(29.19)     1:00.78(31.59)    1:25.18(24.40)    1:48.40(23.22)

 14  ROSE 'A'                          M35+  ROSE    1:46.90     1:49.10      0.00
     1) GODOR, FRANK (M38)               2) Durieux, Chad A (M37)            
     3) Ecklund, Tait C (M35)            4) Mason, Michael T (M43)           
         29.40(29.40)       58.41(29.01)    1:25.00(26.59)    1:49.10(24.10)

 15  ROSE 'B'                          M35+  ROSE    1:54.40     1:52.28      0.00
     1) Keim, John (M42)                 2) Durieux, Kyle (M38)              
     3) Blackway, Derek W (M41)          4) Dailey, Erik W (M37)             
         32.07(32.07)     1:02.20(30.13)    1:27.96(25.76)    1:52.28(24.32)

 16  DAM 'A'                           M35+   DAM    1:52.00     1:52.95      0.00
     1) Roper, Matt (M36)                2) Muir, Scott (M43)                
     3) McAdam, Samuel T (M51)           4) Waterson, Kevin (M38)            
         28.16(28.16)       59.60(31.44)    1:26.49(26.89)    1:52.95(26.46)

 17  TXLA 'A'                          M35+  TXLA    1:52.00     1:53.35      0.00
     1) Sauer, Jim (M60)                 2) James, Marty H (M44)             
     3) Coates, Ed M (M51)               4) Stinchcombe, Maxwell B (M60)     
         29.85(29.85)     1:01.96(32.11)    1:30.31(28.35)    1:53.35(23.04)

 18  MELO 'A'                          M35+  MELO    1:52.00     1:54.44      0.00
     1) Bridges, Daniel (M63)            2) Pinto, Harlan A (M60)            
     3) Messmer, Matt (M36)              4) Chan, Andy (M54)                 
         32.06(32.06)     1:06.33(34.27)    1:30.15(23.82)    1:54.44(24.29)

 19  RIO 'A'                           M35+   RIO    1:55.79     1:54.53      0.00
     1) Tobler, Nathan (M37)             2) Ray, Brennan (M42)               
     3) THERRIEN, JERRY (M41)            4) Brent, Jason (M36)               
         26.76(26.76)       56.82(30.06)    1:25.34(28.52)    1:54.53(29.19)

 20  PBM 'A'                           M35+   PBM    1:54.00     1:54.64      0.00
     1) Berwald, Joshua F (M37)          2) Moreno, Al (M58)                 
     3) Loder, Scott (M36)               4) Meckelnburg, Douglas T (M51)     
         31.80(31.80)     1:02.55(30.75)    1:29.03(26.48)    1:54.64(25.61)

 21  NOVA 'B'                          M35+  NOVA    1:42.50     1:59.92      0.00
     1) Vessie, David B (M41)            2) Neuvirth, Paul G (M54)           
     3) Partee, Michael D (M42)          4) Widarto, Marcel (M40)            
         31.60(31.60)     1:07.02(35.42)    1:36.56(29.54)    1:59.92(23.36)

 22  RMST 'A'                          M35+  RMST    1:59.59     2:00.07      0.00
     1) Rysdon, Jon C (M65)              2) Baldwin, Craig M (M42)           
     3) Carlson, John (M45)              4) Eliot, Doug (M53)                
         33.64(33.64)     1:03.24(29.60)    1:33.99(30.75)    2:00.07(26.08)

 23  WIND 'A'                          M35+  WIND    2:03.10     2:01.68      0.00
     1) Franke, Randy (M51)              2) Jurist, David (M57)              
     3) Foster, Ryan F (M41)             4) McClung, Paton M (M47)           
         33.16(33.16)     1:12.66(39.50)    1:38.56(25.90)    2:01.68(23.12)

 24  GRA 'A'                           M35+   GRA    1:52.09     2:04.16      0.00
     1) Palmer, Kent A (M44)             2) Toledano, Mark (M35)             
     3) Kim, Steve (M40)                 4) Myers, Patrick (M41)             
         30.11(30.11)     1:12.97(42.86)    1:37.68(24.71)    2:04.16(26.48)

 25  SDSM 'A'                          M35+  SDSM    2:06.10     2:06.33      0.00
     1) Nitsch, Michael (M48)            2) Baldwin, Geoffrey (M37)          
     3) Johnston, Steven A (M50)         4) Monney, Pascal (M44)             
         37.70(37.70)     1:09.87(32.17)    1:39.18(29.31)    2:06.33(27.15)

 26  WIND 'B'                          M35+  WIND    2:11.00     2:07.56      0.00
     1) Scheff, Jonathan (M64)           2) Willert, Dan T (M74)             
     3) Iglesias, Rodrigo J (M41)        4) Bathey, Tony E (M53)             
         36.53(36.53)     1:16.98(40.45)    1:42.40(25.42)    2:07.56(25.16)

 27  ROSE 'C'                          M35+  ROSE    2:36.50     2:34.03      0.00
     1) Tulin, Michael (M62)             2) Martin, Michael G (M58)          
     3) Berenstein-Cervera, Nathaniel (M37)4) Roddy, Thomas P (M49)            
         53.04(53.04)     1:25.12(32.08)    1:55.84(30.72)    2:34.03(38.19)

  0  NOVA 'A'                          M35+  NOVA    1:42.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Blatnik, Jeffrey (M37)           2) Jackson, Scott J (M42)           
     3) Bolcoa, Scott J (M35)            4) Yu, Peter T (M39)                
         26.72(26.72) 

  0  CRUZ 'A'                          M35+  CRUZ    1:41.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Bell, David E (M41)              2) Roberts, David (M45)             
     3) Stockwell, Zach (M42)            4) Cole, David C (M41)              
         25.66(25.66) 

  0  WMAC 'A'                          M35+  WMAC    1:40.90          DQ      0.00
     1) Parkins, David G (M38)           2) Wu, Bobby (M43)                  
     3) Babcock, Andrew (M39)            4) Stich, Darryl D (M41)            
         26.23(26.23) 


Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:27.70    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Jaegers, Al                   
                                             Hafner, Paul A                
                                             Smith, Paul L                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PBM 'A'                           M45+   PBM    1:32.74     1:31.94     22.00
     1) Beach, Christopher E (M47)       2) Bessire, Brent (M48)             
     3) Kitzman, Scott A (M47)           4) Lindahl, Lennart (M47)           
         23.10(23.10)       46.65(23.55)    1:09.12(22.47)    1:31.94(22.82)

  2  SBM 'A'                           M45+   SBM    1:31.40     1:33.10     18.00
     1) Fulbeck, Kip (M52)               2) Power, Michael L (M49)           
     3) Stori, Mark D (M51)              4) Tallman, Gerry L (M49)           
         22.37(22.37)       44.37(22.00)    1:08.66(24.29)    1:33.10(24.44)

  3  IM 'A'                            M45+    IM    1:33.70     1:33.25     16.00
     1) Seibt, Andreas K (M59)           2) Sims, David E (M54)              
     3) Tuchler, Jim (M52)               4) Keller, Matt (M47)               
         24.98(24.98)       47.11(22.13)    1:10.04(22.93)    1:33.25(23.21)

  4  NAM 'A'                           M45+   NAM    1:35.08     1:33.74     14.00
     1) Wharton, Dave L (M47)            2) Morris, Richard L (M53)          
     3) Vocke, Joe (M46)                 4) Birnbrich, Chris L (M53)         
         23.10(23.10)       46.80(23.70)    1:10.32(23.52)    1:33.74(23.42)

  5  PSM 'A'                           M45+   PSM    1:36.00     1:34.04     12.00
     1) Nygren, Mats O (M50)             2) Phillips, Daniel L (M54)         
     3) Jones, Brad (M51)                4) Kays, David E (M49)              
         23.08(23.08)       46.34(23.26)    1:10.65(24.31)    1:34.04(23.39)

  6  CMS 'A'                           M45+   CMS    1:37.50     1:35.65     10.00
     1) Garland, Robert (M47)            2) Rosinski, Thomas J (M47)         
     3) Tobey, John (M45)                4) Jimenez, Ignacio (M51)           
         23.53(23.53)       47.32(23.79)    1:11.22(23.90)    1:35.65(24.43)

  7  LVM 'A'                           M45+   LVM    1:45.00     1:36.41      8.00
     1) Wegner, Dan (M45)                2) Boshoff, Nick (M48)              
     3) Jaffee, Laurence T (M56)         4) Townsend, Scott (M63)            
         22.29(22.29)       45.72(23.43)    1:11.10(25.38)    1:36.41(25.31)

  8  ROSE 'A'                          M45+  ROSE    1:36.40     1:36.71      6.00
     1) DeSouza, Jose C (M45)            2) Reilly, Ryan J (M45)             
     3) Paxton, Sean C (M48)             4) Beubis, Michael H (M52)          
         23.10(23.10)       47.02(23.92)    1:11.94(24.92)    1:36.71(24.77)

  9  RAA 'A'                           M45+   RAA    1:38.00     1:38.00      4.00
     1) Timko, Kevin A (M47)             2) Kaloust, Scott W (M47)           
     3) Knox, Guy C (M46)                4) Irvin, Mike (M50)                
         24.38(24.38)       50.46(26.08)    1:16.03(25.57)    1:38.00(21.97)

 10  SDSM 'A'                          M45+  SDSM    1:37.70     1:38.47      2.00
     1) Bolduc, John A (M51)             2) Rozow, Stephen (M48)             
     3) Webster, Dale W (M47)            4) Strate, Brian D (M50)            
         25.01(25.01)       49.62(24.61)    1:14.47(24.85)    1:38.47(24.00)

 11  LAPS 'A'                          M45+  LAPS    1:39.80     1:38.65      0.00
     1) Nicolls, Dean R (M52)            2) Woudwijk, Rik (M51)              
     3) Powell, Steven T (M49)           4) Ponthier, Chuck (M54)            
         26.97(26.97)       52.87(25.90)    1:16.23(23.36)    1:38.65(22.42)

 12  SDSM 'B'                          M45+  SDSM    1:41.60     1:39.44      0.00
     1) Frogley, Terry (M46)             2) Jones, Kenton R (M49)            
     3) Ascher, Nathan (M45)             4) Hohn, Chris (M48)                
         25.60(25.60)       49.87(24.27)    1:15.15(25.28)    1:39.44(24.29)

 13  SAWS 'A'                          M45+  SAWS    1:37.00     1:40.03      0.00
     1) Cleaver, Oliver (M54)            2) Shannahan, Matt D (M55)          
     3) Sfingi, John A (M53)             4) Crist, Bruce C (M60)             
         23.25(23.25)       48.84(25.59)    1:13.12(24.28)    1:40.03(26.91)

 14  NAM 'B'                           M45+   NAM    1:38.08     1:40.58      0.00
     1) Fisher, Dennis E (M57)           2) Birnbrich, Mark S (M50)          
     3) Callahan, Jim (M59)              4) Wilhelm, John R (M49)            
         25.81(25.81)       49.91(24.10)    1:15.23(25.32)    1:40.58(25.35)

 15  TCC 'A'                           M45+   TCC    1:42.62     1:41.93      0.00
     1) Hercher, Heinz (M60)             2) Beatty, Ted (M46)                
     3) McKinley, Frank J (M55)          4) McCormick, Darren C (M47)        
         26.31(26.31)       49.75(23.44)    1:16.52(26.77)    1:41.93(25.41)

 16  WH2O 'C'                          M45+  WH2O    1:44.30     1:44.30      0.00
     1) Ferguson, Daniel B (M50)         2) Kirvan, David B (M52)            
     3) Kaplan, Keith S (M50)            4) Fitzgerald, Mike (M52)           
         24.52(24.52)       51.13(26.61)    1:16.94(25.81)    1:44.30(27.36)

 17  SRM 'A'                           M45+   SRM    1:54.00     1:44.49      0.00
     1) Hale, Dave (M61)                 2) Morales, John R (M59)            
     3) Pettibone, Chip (M55)            4) Wilson, Todd (M52)               
         27.21(27.21)       52.88(25.67)    1:18.43(25.55)    1:44.49(26.06)

 18  MVN 'A'                           M45+   MVN    1:45.00     1:45.93      0.00
     1) Peterson, Marlow D (M56)         2) Taylor, Jeff S (M60)             
     3) Goodell, Brian S (M58)           4) Santy, James J (M54)             
         25.60(25.60)       51.35(25.75)    1:17.73(26.38)    1:45.93(28.20)

 19  SNM 'A'                           M45+   SNM    1:52.51     1:46.39      0.00
     1) Hamilton, Nathan (M48)           2) Heimerdinger, Charles B (M56)    
     3) Henricks, Ed P (M54)             4) McCrillis, John D (M55)          
         26.75(26.75)       54.65(27.90)    1:21.16(26.51)    1:46.39(25.23)

 20  GRA 'A'                           M45+   GRA    1:33.51     1:47.07      0.00
     1) Helgason, Tryggvi (M53)          2) Skelly, Drew K (M50)             
     3) Edge, Jonathan A (M50)           4) Anderle, Scott T (M52)           
         24.93(24.93)       50.54(25.61)    1:19.81(29.27)    1:47.07(27.26)

 21  MINN 'A'                          M45+  MINN    1:48.84     1:48.72      0.00
     1) Moran, Marty (M50)               2) Smith, Darrell J (M60)           
     3) Lamour, Didier B (M60)           4) Fine, Gary M (M66)               
         24.36(24.36)       50.71(26.35)    1:18.27(27.56)    1:48.72(30.45)

 22  WIND 'B'                          M45+  WIND    1:51.90     1:52.44      0.00
     1) Scheff, Jonathan (M64)           2) Jurist, David (M57)              
     3) Willert, Dan T (M74)             4) Bathey, Tony E (M53)             
         27.71(27.71)       57.51(29.80)    1:26.90(29.39)    1:52.44(25.54)

 23  LVM 'B'                           M45+   LVM    1:45.00     1:52.51      0.00
     1) Candela, Joseph V (M50)          2) Jauch, Peter (M52)               
     3) Osorio, Gabriel E (M53)          4) Wyson, Joseph A (M60)            
         26.31(26.31)       56.37(30.06)    1:25.10(28.73)    1:52.51(27.41)

  0  NITR 'A'                          M45+  NITR    1:28.80          DQ      0.00
     1) Unruh, Steven L (M50)            2) Hiltabiddle, Steve (M50)         
     3) Cox, Mark (M49)                  4) Heber, Scott (M50)               
         22.03(22.03) 

  0  NOVA 'A'                          M45+  NOVA    1:37.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Collins, Michael D (M51)         2) Dietrich, Jim (M46)              
     3) Duplanty, Chris D (M51)          4) Golden, Spencer J (M52)          
         25.90(25.90) 

  0  WCM 'A'                           M45+   WCM    1:41.00          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:36.56   5/23/2010  GEORGIA MASTERS               
                                             Ericson, Eric J               
                                             Weissman, Chris J             
                                             Bugg, Bob                     
                                             Ellison, Michael P            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PBM 'A'                           M45+   PBM    1:45.00     1:42.51     22.00
     1) Beach, Christopher E (M47)       2) Tessin, Christopher D (M46)      
     3) Kitzman, Scott A (M47)           4) Bessire, Brent (M48)             
         26.41(26.41)       54.80(28.39)    1:19.30(24.50)    1:42.51(23.21)

  2  NAM 'A'                           M45+   NAM    1:47.08     1:44.49     18.00
     1) Morris, Richard L (M53)          2) Wharton, Dave L (M47)            
     3) Birnbrich, Chris L (M53)         4) Vocke, Joe (M46)                 
         27.11(27.11)       54.75(27.64)    1:20.61(25.86)    1:44.49(23.88)

  3  PSM 'A'                           M45+   PSM    1:45.60     1:44.88     16.00
     1) Nygren, Mats O (M50)             2) Phillips, Daniel L (M54)         
     3) Jones, Brad (M51)                4) Kays, David E (M49)              
         27.16(27.16)       55.24(28.08)    1:21.40(26.16)    1:44.88(23.48)

  4  SBM 'A'                           M45+   SBM    1:44.90     1:46.04     14.00
     1) Power, Michael L (M49)           2) Stori, Mark D (M51)              
     3) Fulbeck, Kip (M52)               4) Tallman, Gerry L (M49)           
         28.19(28.19)       57.78(29.59)    1:21.27(23.49)    1:46.04(24.77)

  5  IM 'A'                            M45+    IM    1:46.80     1:46.41     12.00
     1) Keller, Matt (M47)               2) Tuchler, Jim (M52)               
     3) Gilberg, Steve (M55)             4) Seibt, Andreas K (M59)           
         27.23(27.23)       55.45(28.22)    1:21.79(26.34)    1:46.41(24.62)

  6  RAA 'A'                           M45+   RAA    1:48.00     1:47.64     10.00
     1) Irvin, Mike (M50)                2) Knox, Guy C (M46)                
     3) Magee, Mark A (M49)              4) Timko, Kevin A (M47)             
         25.98(25.98)       57.67(31.69)    1:23.65(25.98)    1:47.64(23.99)

  7  CMS 'A'                           M45+   CMS    1:48.50     1:47.65      8.00
     1) Tobey, John (M45)                2) Jimenez, Ignacio (M51)           
     3) Garland, Robert (M47)            4) Rosinski, Thomas J (M47)         
         28.42(28.42)       59.05(30.63)    1:23.88(24.83)    1:47.65(23.77)

  8  NOVA 'A'                          M45+  NOVA    1:55.00     1:49.57      6.00
     1) Dietrich, Jim (M46)              2) Duplanty, Chris D (M51)          
     3) Podmajersky, Tom E (M53)         4) Golden, Spencer J (M52)          
         29.91(29.91)       57.43(27.52)    1:25.33(27.90)    1:49.57(24.24)

  9  ROSE 'A'                          M45+  ROSE    1:46.40     1:49.93      4.00
     1) DeSouza, Jose C (M45)            2) Paxton, Sean C (M48)             
     3) Beubis, Michael H (M52)          4) Reilly, Ryan J (M45)             
         26.71(26.71)       58.50(31.79)    1:26.22(27.72)    1:49.93(23.71)

 10  SDSM 'B'                          M45+  SDSM    1:54.50     1:50.74      2.00
     1) Jones, Kenton R (M49)            2) Webster, Dale W (M47)            
     3) Frogley, Terry (M46)             4) Bolduc, John A (M51)             
         29.60(29.60)       59.78(30.18)    1:26.47(26.69)    1:50.74(24.27)

 11  LAPS 'A'                          M45+  LAPS    1:54.80     1:50.76      0.00
     1) Woudwijk, Rik (M51)              2) Nicolls, Dean R (M52)            
     3) Ponthier, Chuck (M54)            4) Powell, Steven T (M49)           
         31.13(31.13)     1:02.74(31.61)    1:27.67(24.93)    1:50.76(23.09)

 12  SDSM 'A'                          M45+  SDSM    1:51.30     1:51.17      0.00
     1) Ascher, Nathan (M45)             2) Strate, Brian D (M50)            
     3) Hohn, Chris (M48)                4) Rozow, Stephen (M48)             
         29.99(29.99)       59.98(29.99)    1:26.53(26.55)    1:51.17(24.64)

 13  LVM 'A'                           M45+   LVM    1:52.00     1:51.43      0.00
     1) Townsend, Scott (M63)            2) Boshoff, Nick (M48)              
     3) Jaffee, Laurence T (M56)         4) Wegner, Dan (M45)                
         31.77(31.77)     1:01.72(29.95)    1:29.92(28.20)    1:51.43(21.51)

 14  BUMM 'A'                          M45+  BUMM    1:52.50     1:52.04      0.00
     1) O'Donnell, James A (M49)         2) O'Donnell, Chris (M46)           
     3) Broadhurst, Jay B (M48)          4) Greenleaf, Ron (M49)             
         28.48(28.48)       57.60(29.12)    1:25.78(28.18)    1:52.04(26.26)

 15  NEM 'A'                           M45+   NEM    1:53.99     1:52.16      0.00
     1) Patrick, Eric (M50)              2) Naylor, Jeff G (M58)             
     3) Mc Kay, Matthew G (M45)          4) Brown, Phil (M56)                
         32.08(32.08)     1:02.42(30.34)    1:26.97(24.55)    1:52.16(25.19)

 16  TCC 'A'                           M45+   TCC    1:54.63     1:52.30      0.00
     1) McCormick, Darren C (M47)        2) McKinley, Frank J (M55)          
     3) Beatty, Ted (M46)                4) Hercher, Heinz (M60)             
         29.18(29.18)     1:01.11(31.93)    1:26.51(25.40)    1:52.30(25.79)

 17  NAM 'B'                           M45+   NAM    1:57.08     1:54.43      0.00
     1) Callahan, Jim (M59)              2) Birnbrich, Mark S (M50)          
     3) Fisher, Dennis E (M57)           4) Wilhelm, John R (M49)            
         31.53(31.53)     1:02.20(30.67)    1:29.17(26.97)    1:54.43(25.26)

 18  WCM 'A'                           M45+   WCM    1:55.40     1:59.86      0.00
     1) O'Brien, Kerry L (M60)           2) Guadagni, Peter M (M62)          
     3) Edwards, Kenneth S (M62)         4) Stahl, Stephen A (M52)           
         33.43(33.43)     1:07.00(33.57)    1:34.15(27.15)    1:59.86(25.71)

 19  WH2O 'A'                          M45+  WH2O    1:58.30     2:00.86      0.00
     1) Kirvan, David B (M52)            2) Fitzgerald, Mike (M52)           
     3) Ferguson, Daniel B (M50)         4) Kaplan, Keith S (M50)            
         35.23(35.23)     1:08.06(32.83)    1:34.84(26.78)    2:00.86(26.02)

 20  MVN 'A'                           M45+   MVN    2:05.00     2:02.69      0.00
     1) Kondo, Ken K (M51)               2) Peterson, Marlow D (M56)         
     3) Santy, James J (M54)             4) Pinedo, Alex E (M49)             
         35.72(35.72)     1:06.31(30.59)    1:37.94(31.63)    2:02.69(24.75)

 21  GRA 'A'                           M45+   GRA    1:45.41     2:03.64      0.00
     1) Anderle, Scott T (M52)           2) Helgason, Tryggvi (M53)          
     3) Skelly, Drew K (M50)             4) Edge, Jonathan A (M50)           
         37.80(37.80)     1:08.48(30.68)    1:37.95(29.47)    2:03.64(25.69)

 22  LVM 'B'                           M45+   LVM    2:19.00     2:10.47      0.00
     1) Wyson, Joseph A (M60)            2) Jauch, Peter (M52)               
     3) Osorio, Gabriel E (M53)          4) Candela, Joseph V (M50)          
         36.64(36.64)     1:14.06(37.42)    1:43.98(29.92)    2:10.47(26.49)

 23  ARIZ 'A'                          M45+  ARIZ    1:59.00     2:21.52      0.00
     1) Gosha, Joseph D (M63)            2) Everett, Douglas D (M53)         
     3) Willer, Steven R (M63)           4) Schreiber, Tim (M45)             
         40.08(40.08)     1:23.63(43.55)    1:56.35(32.72)    2:21.52(25.17)

 24  GRA 'B'                           M45+   GRA    2:04.92     2:23.76      0.00
     1) Petersen, Mick S (M50)           2) Giacomazzi, Albert M (M61)       
     3) Brown, Matt (M46)                4) Heredia, Jose (M51)              
         32.48(32.48)     1:18.76(46.28)    1:54.87(36.11)    2:23.76(28.89)

  0  SNM 'A'                           M45+   SNM    2:01.72          DQ      0.00
     1) Heimerdinger, Charles B (M56)    2) Hamilton, Nathan (M48)           
     3) Henricks, Ed P (M54)             4) McCrillis, John D (M55)          
         37.76(37.76) 


Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:32.18   4/11/2009  OREGON MASTERS                
                                             Tennant, Mike J               
                                             Brockbank, Doug               
                                             Edwards, Wes                  
                                             Philbrick, Larry K            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CRUZ 'A'                          M55+  CRUZ    1:36.00     1:36.48     22.00
     1) Wilson, Kurt E (M57)             2) Smith, Donny W (M57)             
     3) Tallman, Karl G (M58)            4) Reed, Clay F (M60)               
         23.49(23.49)       47.56(24.07)    1:12.22(24.66)    1:36.48(24.26)

  2  VCM 'A'                           M55+   VCM    1:38.97     1:36.85     18.00
     1) Lum, Bryant J (M55)              2) Frank, Peter J (M55)             
     3) Marble, Kevin J (M60)            4) Blatt, Michael J (M61)           
         23.07(23.07)       48.54(25.47)    1:13.02(24.48)    1:36.85(23.83)

  3  PSM 'A'                           M55+   PSM    1:38.00     1:37.48     16.00
     1) Haynie, Carl (M56)               2) Hering, Brad V (M55)             
     3) Jackson, Robert L (M57)          4) Colbeck, Pete L (M55)            
         25.17(25.17)       47.92(22.75)    1:13.55(25.63)    1:37.48(23.93)

  4  WMAC 'A'                          M55+  WMAC    1:37.22     1:37.96     14.00
     1) Steinhafel, Mark J (M56)         2) Pfaltzgraff, Mark (M55)          
     3) Grisa, Thomas M (M55)            4) Blommel, Gregory G (M57)         
         24.06(24.06)       49.79(25.73)    1:14.08(24.29)    1:37.96(23.88)

  5  LAPS 'A'                          M55+  LAPS    1:38.50     1:39.68     12.00
     1) Kelca, Brian E (M56)             2) Lindstedt, David P (M61)         
     3) Jones, Eric (M63)                4) Mc Bride, Duncan Q (M62)         
         24.67(24.67)       49.20(24.53)    1:14.66(25.46)    1:39.68(25.02)

  6  SDSM 'A'                          M55+  SDSM    1:39.00     1:41.52     10.00
     1) Mench, Lee E (M64)               2) Keeney, Mike (M62)               
     3) Behun, Bill G (M65)              4) Komissarov, Andrey A (M56)       
         26.02(26.02)       50.68(24.66)    1:18.02(27.34)    1:41.52(23.50)

  7  PSM 'B'                           M55+   PSM    1:39.50     1:42.43      8.00
     1) Swanson, Vic (M57)               2) Pailliez, Lionel (M59)           
     3) Moore, Robert B (M56)            4) Nalli, Lyle A (M57)              
         25.61(25.61)       51.75(26.14)    1:17.57(25.82)    1:42.43(24.86)

  8  DAM 'A'                           M55+   DAM    1:45.00     1:44.61      6.00
     1) Evans, Mark E (M59)              2) Kahn, Stuart L (M63)             
     3) Swenor, Gary D (M62)             4) McPherson, Andrew M (M70)        
         25.17(25.17)       51.36(26.19)    1:19.58(28.22)    1:44.61(25.03)

  9  ROSE 'A'                          M55+  ROSE    1:48.00     1:45.13      4.00
     1) Taylor, Thomas S (M57)           2) Campbell, Frank E (M58)          
     3) Uchiyama, Winston S (M59)        4) Sterne, Erik A (M64)             
         25.78(25.78)       51.99(26.21)    1:17.39(25.40)    1:45.13(27.74)

 10  CMS 'A'                           M55+   CMS    1:39.50     1:45.18      2.00
     1) Nolte, Christopher C (M60)       2) Morrison, Jeffrey W (M62)        
     3) Scott, Greg C (M57)              4) Brent, Steve (M55)               
         26.51(26.51)       55.14(28.63)    1:20.05(24.91)    1:45.18(25.13)

 11  SDSM 'B'                          M55+  SDSM    1:45.30     1:45.36      0.00
     1) Divjak, Zdravko (M60)            2) Roth, Richard M (M58)            
     3) Andersen, Peter (M73)            4) Von Hoffmann, Gerard (M61)       
         26.39(26.39)       51.80(25.41)    1:20.40(28.60)    1:45.36(24.96)

 12  OREG 'A'                          M55+  OREG    1:45.51     1:46.38      0.00
     1) Voll, Robert M (M59)             2) Wright, Larry E (M68)            
     3) Peyton, Mike W (M61)             4) Washburne, Brent C (M55)         
         26.72(26.72)       54.30(27.58)    1:22.29(27.99)    1:46.38(24.09)

 13  ARIZ 'A'                          M55+  ARIZ    1:44.00     1:47.65      0.00
     1) Wiseley, Dale R (M64)            2) Wang, Ke (M60)                   
     3) Springer, Douglas A (M70)        4) Richardson, Terry (M56)          
         28.07(28.07)       55.51(27.44)    1:22.97(27.46)    1:47.65(24.68)

 14  NOVA 'A'                          M55+  NOVA    1:50.00     1:48.39      0.00
     1) Weissert, Toby (M58)             2) Sponagle, Stephen P (M61)        
     3) Kruger, Mark (M55)               4) Serbia, George W (M56)           
         26.79(26.79)       54.38(27.59)    1:20.76(26.38)    1:48.39(27.63)

 15  CVMM 'A'                          M55+  CVMM    1:52.00     1:48.80      0.00
     1) Stolshek, Bradley S (M56)        2) Rosen, Robert A (M67)            
     3) Aamoth, James R (M55)            4) Buckley, Mark (M63)              
         26.63(26.63)       53.64(27.01)    1:22.89(29.25)    1:48.80(25.91)

 16  GRA 'A'                           M55+   GRA    1:47.11     1:49.40      0.00
     1) Menefee, Bruce (M58)             2) Madden, Mark Y (M56)             
     3) Keating, David F (M55)           4) Meaney, Pat (M58)                
         25.58(25.58)       56.57(30.99)    1:25.18(28.61)    1:49.40(24.22)

 17  LAPS 'B'                          M55+  LAPS    1:51.50     1:54.65      0.00
     1) Harper, Buzz L (M57)             2) Raine, Charlie (M57)             
     3) Heyes, Greg W (M62)              4) Wickens, Patrick (M76)           
         26.73(26.73)       53.50(26.77)    1:22.79(29.29)    1:54.65(31.86)

 18  ARIZ 'B'                          M55+  ARIZ    1:58.00     2:00.90      0.00
     1) Willer, Steven R (M63)           2) Shaffer, Craig A (M70)           
     3) Gosha, Joseph D (M63)            4) Shaw, William E (M60)            
         28.79(28.79)       59.53(30.74)    1:29.69(30.16)    2:00.90(31.21)

 19  PSM 'C'                           M55+   PSM    1:56.00     2:03.55      0.00
     1) Goodlin, Tom (M57)               2) Powell, Robert S (M55)           
     3) Greene, Skip (M64)               4) Reeder, Bill D (M64)             
         30.09(30.09)       58.50(28.41)    1:31.22(32.72)    2:03.55(32.33)

 20  SBM 'A'                           M55+   SBM    2:01.50     2:04.72      0.00
     1) Farrell, Jeff (M80)              2) Johannsen, David A (M62)         
     3) Acton, Michael S (M57)           4) Beguhl, Philip C (M65)           
         29.55(29.55)       58.41(28.86)    1:25.94(27.53)    2:04.72(38.78)

  0  MVN 'A'                           M55+   MVN    1:55.00          NS      0.00
     1) Heather, Michael R (M62)         2) Aakhus, Gregory P (M66)          
     3) Prasser, Steve (M68)             4) Hale, Art (M75)                  


Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:45.32   4/11/2009  OREGON MASTERS                
                                             Edwards, Wes                  
                                             Stark, Allen L                
                                             Philbrick, Larry K            
                                             Tennant, Mike J               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PSM 'A'                           M55+   PSM    1:49.00     1:47.62     22.00
     1) Hering, Brad V (M55)             2) Haynie, Carl (M56)               
     3) Graham, Donald (M62)             4) Colbeck, Pete L (M55)            
         28.47(28.47)       58.23(29.76)    1:23.83(25.60)    1:47.62(23.79)

  2  CRUZ 'A'                          M55+  CRUZ    1:37.30     1:48.27     18.00
     1) Tallman, Karl G (M58)            2) Smith, David M (M59)             
     3) Reed, Clay F (M60)               4) Wilson, Kurt E (M57)             
         29.14(29.14)       59.23(30.09)    1:25.04(25.81)    1:48.27(23.23)

  3  LAPS 'A'                          M55+  LAPS    1:52.50     1:49.96     16.00
     1) Harper, Buzz L (M57)             2) Lindstedt, David P (M61)         
     3) Kelca, Brian E (M56)             4) Mc Bride, Duncan Q (M62)         
         32.95(32.95)     1:00.17(27.22)    1:25.11(24.94)    1:49.96(24.85)

  4  VCM 'A'                           M55+   VCM    1:47.67     1:51.03     14.00
     1) Marble, Kevin J (M60)            2) Lum, Bryant J (M55)              
     3) Frank, Peter J (M55)             4) Blatt, Michael J (M61)           
         29.74(29.74)       58.43(28.69)    1:27.09(28.66)    1:51.03(23.94)

  5  WMAC 'A'                          M55+  WMAC    1:47.66     1:51.86     12.00
     1) Grisa, Thomas M (M55)            2) Blommel, Gregory G (M57)         
     3) Pfaltzgraff, Mark (M55)          4) Steinhafel, Mark J (M56)         
         29.39(29.39)       59.40(30.01)    1:28.34(28.94)    1:51.86(23.52)

  6  SDSM 'A'                          M55+  SDSM    1:51.80     1:52.66     10.00
     1) Divjak, Zdravko (M60)            2) Von Hoffmann, Gerard (M61)       
     3) Komissarov, Andrey A (M56)       4) Keeney, Mike (M62)               
         31.67(31.67)     1:01.49(29.82)    1:27.20(25.71)    1:52.66(25.46)

  7  SRM 'A'                           M55+   SRM    2:02.44     1:56.71      8.00
     1) Green, Dick (M65)                2) Pettibone, Chip (M55)            
     3) Morales, John R (M59)            4) Hale, Dave (M61)                 
         31.99(31.99)     1:03.50(31.51)    1:30.38(26.88)    1:56.71(26.33)

  8  DAM 'A'                           M55+   DAM    1:55.00     1:56.72      6.00
     1) Kahn, Stuart L (M63)             2) Swenor, Gary D (M62)             
     3) Evans, Mark E (M59)              4) McPherson, Andrew M (M70)        
         31.64(31.64)     1:04.67(33.03)    1:31.98(27.31)    1:56.72(24.74)

  9  CMS 'A'                           M55+   CMS    1:53.00     1:57.76      4.00
     1) Nolte, Christopher C (M60)       2) Scott, Greg C (M57)              
     3) Abbott, William A (M70)          4) Brent, Steve (M55)               
         32.31(32.31)     1:01.68(29.37)    1:32.91(31.23)    1:57.76(24.85)

 10  NOVA 'A'                          M55+  NOVA    2:00.40     1:58.19      2.00
     1) Weissert, Toby (M58)             2) Sponagle, Stephen P (M61)        
     3) Kruger, Mark (M55)               4) Serbia, George W (M56)           
         30.41(30.41)     1:03.81(33.40)    1:31.01(27.20)    1:58.19(27.18)

 11  OREG 'A'                          M55+  OREG    2:01.36     2:00.22      0.00
     1) Voll, Robert M (M59)             2) Washburne, Brent C (M55)         
     3) Wright, Larry E (M68)            4) Peyton, Mike W (M61)             
         30.46(30.46)     1:03.59(33.13)    1:32.74(29.15)    2:00.22(27.48)

 12  ROSE 'A'                          M55+  ROSE    2:00.90     2:00.52      0.00
     1) Uchiyama, Winston S (M59)        2) Taylor, Thomas S (M57)           
     3) Sterne, Erik A (M64)             4) Campbell, Frank E (M58)          
         30.89(30.89)     1:03.04(32.15)    1:33.89(30.85)    2:00.52(26.63)

 13  MVN 'A'                           M55+   MVN    2:08.94     2:02.63      0.00
     1) Goodell, Brian S (M58)           2) Heather, Michael R (M62)         
     3) Taylor, Jeff S (M60)             4) Aakhus, Gregory P (M66)          
         38.21(38.21)     1:07.40(29.19)    1:34.90(27.50)    2:02.63(27.73)

 14  ARIZ 'A'                          M55+  ARIZ    1:54.00     2:03.23      0.00
     1) Richardson, Terry (M56)          2) Wang, Ke (M60)                   
     3) Wiseley, Dale R (M64)            4) Shaw, William E (M60)            
         31.02(31.02)     1:04.46(33.44)    1:32.52(28.06)    2:03.23(30.71)

 15  LAPS 'B'                          M55+  LAPS    2:04.00     2:06.18      0.00
     1) Jones, Eric (M63)                2) Raine, Charlie (M57)             
     3) Heyes, Greg W (M62)              4) Wickens, Patrick (M76)           
         33.63(33.63)     1:05.31(31.68)    1:34.56(29.25)    2:06.18(31.62)

 16  GRA 'A'                           M55+   GRA    1:53.00     2:06.60      0.00
     1) Menefee, Bruce (M58)             2) Meaney, Pat (M58)                
     3) Madden, Mark Y (M56)             4) Keating, David F (M55)           
         30.83(30.83)     1:01.21(30.38)    1:38.09(36.88)    2:06.60(28.51)

 17  CVMM 'A'                          M55+  CVMM    2:08.00     2:09.30      0.00
     1) Aamoth, James R (M55)            2) Robinson, Keith A (M59)          
     3) Buckley, Mark (M63)              4) Rosen, Robert A (M67)            
                        1:13.94(1:13.94)    1:42.01(28.07)    2:09.30(27.29)
                                                          

 18  SDSM 'B'                          M55+  SDSM    2:14.70     2:15.08      0.00
     1) Roth, Richard M (M58)            2) Walsh, Bill (M60)                
     3) Mench, Lee E (M64)               4) Harberts, Harry S (M60)          
         31.47(31.47)     1:11.60(40.13)    1:41.98(30.38)    2:15.08(33.10)

 19  SBM 'A'                           M55+   SBM    2:29.50     2:26.04      0.00
     1) Acton, Michael S (M57)           2) Farrell, Jeff (M80)              
     3) Johannsen, David A (M62)         4) Beguhl, Philip C (M65)           
         34.22(34.22)     1:15.89(41.67)    1:48.40(32.51)    2:26.04(37.64)

  0  PSM 'B'                           M55+   PSM    1:58.10          DQ      0.00
     1) Nalli, Lyle A (M57)              2) Jackson, Robert L (M57)          
     3) Moore, Robert B (M56)            4) Swanson, Vic (M57)               
         29.33(29.33) 


Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:40.07   5/10/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Freshley, Mike R              
                                             Andersen, Peter               
                                             Van Baalen, Vinus             
                                             Lodwig, Keefe L               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TAM 'A'                           M65+   TAM    1:43.70     1:41.41     22.00
     1) Burns, Richard (M73)             2) Bernard, Alan D (M67)            
     3) Foote, John T (M66)              4) Holt, Tate (M65)                 
         26.62(26.62)       52.32(25.70)    1:17.76(25.44)    1:41.41(23.65)

  2  VCM 'A'                           M65+   VCM    1:50.99     1:45.06     18.00
     1) Gruber, Glenn A (M67)            2) Derr, John M (M68)               
     3) Mc Conica, Jim (M66)             4) Kerns, Hubie (M67)               
         24.92(24.92)       52.99(28.07)    1:19.34(26.35)    1:45.06(25.72)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                          M65+  ARIZ    1:53.00     1:48.72     16.00
     1) Yocom, Douglas N (M65)           2) Stoner, Jon (M65)                
     3) Ludwig, Terry (M66)              4) Peters, Earl C (M65)             
         26.90(26.90)       54.06(27.16)    1:21.92(27.86)    1:48.72(26.80)

  4  PSM 'A'                           M65+   PSM    1:53.10     1:50.09     14.00
     1) Hayes, William B (M65)           2) Stretch, James J (M65)           
     3) Peterson, Steven B (M70)         4) Colella, Rick (M65)              
         26.48(26.48)       55.37(28.89)    1:26.02(30.65)    1:50.09(24.07)

  5  PBM 'A'                           M65+   PBM    1:52.00     1:56.38     12.00
     1) Quiggin, David (M72)             2) Fisher, Philip A (M77)           
     3) Beuttenmuller, David J (M66)     4) Childs, Lee (M68)                
         26.69(26.69)     1:01.26(34.57)    1:30.29(29.03)    1:56.38(26.09)

  6  ROSE 'A'                          M65+  ROSE    1:56.80     2:01.45     10.00
     1) Freshley, Mike R (M76)           2) Farmer, Michael W (M69)          
     3) Langendoen, Gary (M71)           4) Stacey, John E (M71)             
         27.45(27.45)       57.16(29.71)    1:27.67(30.51)    2:01.45(33.78)

  7  WCM 'A'                           M65+   WCM    2:02.00     2:08.05      8.00
     1) Olson, Robert H (M72)            2) Bledsoe, Dennis R (M78)          
     3) Morner, Stan F (M82)             4) DeLacy, James R (M70)            
         29.44(29.44)     1:02.34(32.90)    1:41.14(38.80)    2:08.05(26.91)

  8  SNM 'A'                           M65+   SNM    2:01.12     2:08.63      6.00
     1) Lintz, Steve (M66)               2) Class, Patrick L (M68)           
     3) Lawrie, Jim (M70)                4) Johnson, Clifford H (M65)        
         28.66(28.66)     1:02.40(33.74)    1:39.61(37.21)    2:08.63(29.02)

  9  TAM 'B'                           M65+   TAM    2:07.10     2:11.72      4.00
     1) Meyerhoff, Rick (M70)            2) Moskovits, Alexander (M68)       
     3) Zuur, James (M76)                4) Krueger, James (M78)             
         28.16(28.16)       57.53(29.37)    1:33.70(36.17)    2:11.72(38.02)

 10  VCM 'B'                           M65+   VCM    2:26.89     2:15.21      2.00
     1) Owens, Robert A (M70)            2) Bleuel, Bart S (M75)             
     3) Raffaelli, Larry L (M74)         4) Owens, David (M72)               
         29.11(29.11)     1:08.71(39.60)    1:44.57(35.86)    2:15.21(30.64)

  0  WMAC 'A'                          M65+  WMAC    2:11.59          DQ      0.00
     1) Knuth, Clark A (M68)             2) Mueller, Lawrence W (M72)        
     3) Murray, Mike (M66)               4) Russell, Fred W (M69)            
         33.15(33.15) 


Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:51.58   5/10/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Van Baalen, Vinus             
                                             Andersen, Peter               
                                             Lodwig, Keefe L               
                                             Freshley, Mike R              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TAM 'A'                           M65+   TAM    1:54.60     1:56.05     22.00
     1) Burns, Richard (M73)             2) Meyerhoff, Rick (M70)            
     3) Foote, John T (M66)              4) Holt, Tate (M65)                 
         30.02(30.02)     1:04.06(34.04)    1:31.86(27.80)    1:56.05(24.19)

  2  VCM 'A'                           M65+   VCM    1:58.99     1:57.65     18.00
     1) Mc Conica, Jim (M66)             2) Kerns, Hubie (M67)               
     3) Derr, John M (M68)               4) Gruber, Glenn A (M67)            
         31.34(31.34)     1:02.90(31.56)    1:33.15(30.25)    1:57.65(24.50)

  3  PSM 'A'                           M65+   PSM    2:05.40     2:03.55     16.00
     1) McColly, Michael (M71)           2) Peterson, Steven B (M70)         
     3) Colella, Rick (M65)              4) Hayes, William B (M65)           
         35.58(35.58)     1:11.43(35.85)    1:37.67(26.24)    2:03.55(25.88)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                          M65+  ARIZ    2:05.00     2:05.81     14.00
     1) Ludwig, Terry (M66)              2) Springer, Douglas A (M70)        
     3) Yocom, Douglas N (M65)           4) Stoner, Jon (M65)                
         35.35(35.35)     1:08.41(33.06)    1:37.91(29.50)    2:05.81(27.90)

  5  PBM 'A'                           M65+   PBM    2:18.00     2:18.43     12.00
     1) Childs, Lee (M68)                2) Beuttenmuller, David J (M66)     
     3) Quiggin, David (M72)             4) Fisher, Philip A (M77)           
         32.97(32.97)     1:17.45(44.48)    1:46.03(28.58)    2:18.43(32.40)

  6  SNM 'A'                           M65+   SNM    2:13.45     2:22.67     10.00
     1) Johnson, Clifford H (M65)        2) Lawrie, Jim (M70)                
     3) Lintz, Steve (M66)               4) Class, Patrick L (M68)           
         32.41(32.41)     1:16.88(44.47)    1:49.60(32.72)    2:22.67(33.07)

  7  ROSE 'A'                          M65+  ROSE    2:18.60     2:24.07      8.00
     1) Farmer, Michael W (M69)          2) Freshley, Mike R (M76)           
     3) Langendoen, Gary (M71)           4) Stacey, John E (M71)             
         39.60(39.60)     1:14.67(35.07)    1:50.12(35.45)    2:24.07(33.95)

  8  TAM 'B'                           M65+   TAM    2:22.80     2:26.54      6.00
     1) Zuur, James (M76)                2) Moskovits, Alexander (M68)       
     3) Bernard, Alan D (M67)            4) Krueger, James (M78)             
         45.94(45.94)     1:19.89(33.95)    1:48.89(29.00)    2:26.54(37.65)

  9  SDSM 'A'                          M65+  SDSM    2:24.20     2:31.02      4.00
     1) Best, Bob (M84)                  2) Andersen, Peter (M73)            
     3) Behun, Bill G (M65)              4) Mitchell, Tom (M84)              
         44.85(44.85)     1:20.72(35.87)    1:51.68(30.96)    2:31.02(39.34)

 10  WCM 'A'                           M65+   WCM    2:25.00     2:32.03      2.00
     1) Bledsoe, Dennis R (M78)          2) Morner, Stan F (M82)             
     3) DeLacy, James R (M70)            4) Olson, Robert H (M72)            
         43.79(43.79)     1:33.47(49.68)    2:03.23(29.76)    2:32.03(28.80)

 11  WMAC 'A'                          M65+  WMAC    2:34.98     2:38.33      0.00
     1) Murray, Mike (M66)               2) Knuth, Clark A (M68)             
     3) Russell, Fred W (M69)            4) Mueller, Lawrence W (M72)        
         39.26(39.26)     1:19.32(40.06)    2:01.62(42.30)    2:38.33(36.71)

 12  VCM 'B'                           M65+   VCM    2:42.15     2:50.60      0.00
     1) Raffaelli, Larry L (M74)         2) Bleuel, Bart S (M75)             
     3) Owens, Robert A (M70)            4) Owens, David (M72)               
         40.61(40.61)     1:32.29(51.68)    2:13.43(41.14)    2:50.60(37.17)

 13  ARIZ 'B'                          M65+  ARIZ    3:00.00     3:02.17      0.00
     1) Shaffer, Craig A (M70)           2) Eisenklam, Peter A (M74)         
     3) Peters, Earl C (M65)             4) Sears, Robert L (M90)            
         38.42(38.42)     1:24.55(46.13)    1:55.76(31.21)  3:02.17(1:06.41)


Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.74   4/11/2014  GOLD COAST MASTERS            
                                             Morrow, Andy B                
                                             McIntyre, David R             
                                             Hamada, Ahmed G               
                                             Painter, David J              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  ARIZ 'A'                          M75+  ARIZ    2:08.00     2:17.27     22.00
     1) Worth, Al (M81)                  2) Hildreth, Eugene A (M75)         
     3) McKinney, Kenneth O (M78)        4) LeRoy, Richard J (M76)           
         30.53(30.53)     1:09.32(38.79)    1:41.49(32.17)    2:17.27(35.78)

  2  SDSM 'A'                          M75+  SDSM    3:03.10     3:10.04     18.00
     1) Mitchell, Tom (M84)              2) Coles, Bill (M81)                
     3) Hubbard, Donald J (M89)          4) Best, Bob (M84)                  
         41.29(41.29)     1:31.06(49.77)  2:32.00(1:00.94)    3:10.04(38.04)


Men 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.11   4/12/2014  SARASOTA Y SHARKS             
                                             Jones, Burwell                
                                             Sanguily, Mani                
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Verth, Tom                    
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  ARIZ 'A'                          M75+  ARIZ    2:44.00     2:47.27     22.00
     1) LeRoy, Richard J (M76)           2) McKinney, Kenneth O (M78)        
     3) Hildreth, Eugene A (M75)         4) Worth, Al (M81)                  
         43.08(43.08)     1:23.32(40.24)    2:13.71(50.39)    2:47.27(33.56)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #56Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #58
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #61Sponsor #59Sponsor #60