2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring Nationals

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 30-34 Results

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.48  11/29/2012  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ballenger, Marie A             30   TOC      23.34       23.48     11.00
  2  Eads, Courtney D               30   TCC      26.89       25.01      9.00
  3  Byron, Caroline                30  SDSM      24.80       25.02      8.00
  4  Davidoff, Cara                 31   TOC      26.50       25.22      7.00
  5  Dubay, Abica                   31   GRA      28.99       25.67      6.00
  6  James, Jessica L               30  TSTT      26.83       25.68      5.00
  7  Van Erden, Jayme               31  RMST      27.17       26.22      4.00
  8  Hibbard, Kate                  32   LVM      26.50       26.42      3.00
  9  Geskos, Evangeline A           33  AGUA      28.01       26.52      2.00
 10  Bernal, Alison                 33   SBM      27.42       26.56      1.00
 11  Pignalberi, Signe L            34  AKMS      29.31       27.14          
 12  Togias, Anna                   31  NOVA      27.27       27.18          
 13  Bofinger, Sarah E              30  UC09      27.21       27.34          
 14  Ryan, Aleah M                  33  NOVA      27.65       27.54          
 15  Beck, Stephanie L              34   SDM      28.00       27.61          
 16  Gonnason, Hayley               34  SCAQ      26.00       27.63          
 17  Cush, Rachel                   32  MICH      27.50       27.64          
 18  Quintos, Andrea E              33  VALM      28.62       27.74          
 19  Soldati, Kelly L               33  NCMS      28.65       28.07          
 20  Messick, Kathryn C             34  GWSC      28.17       28.08          
 21  Pacheco, Nicki                 34  ARIZ      28.69       28.33          
 22  Bagley, Blair A                33   SDM      29.00       28.42          
 23  Colavito, Violet A             33   LVM      27.36       28.57          
 24  Russell, Holly                 32  MELO      29.15       28.85          
 25  Mitchell, Rebecca M            34   MVN      28.99       28.99          
 26  Johnson, Katherine M           30  ROSE      28.48       29.02          
 27  Lenihan, Chloe M               34   GRA      28.99       29.44          
 28  Browne, Julia                  32   GRA      28.65       29.57          
 29  ODonnell, Meghan               34  ROSE      28.83       29.68          
 30  Walsworth, Alyssa S            33  MINN      31.15       30.40          
 31  Franks, Nadia L                31   RAA      29.01       32.67          
 32  Rogers, Faryka                 34   FIG      28.97       43.20          
 33  Yoder, Janine M                32  KASC      56.29       48.70          
---  Heidinger, Anna M              32   CMS      24.79          NS          
---  Hernandez, Sarah M             32   DAM      23.86          NS          
---  Bimanand, Adrine L             31   GRA      36.06          NS          
---  Supance, Michele R             33   MVN      28.30          NS          
---  Shipp, Rachel V                34   TOC      28.75          NS          

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.48  11/29/2012  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Ballenger, Marie A             30   TOC         NT       23.26          
---  Ballenger, Marie A             30   TOC         NT       23.48          
---  Heidinger, Anna M              32   CMS         NT       24.39          
---  Harrigan, Kelly M              32  MMAC         NT       24.48          
---  Cox, Allison L                 32   PSM         NT       26.55          
---  Cox, Allison L                 32   PSM         NT       26.60          
---  McGrail, Crystie               32   GBM         NT       26.93          
---  Raffaelli, Cori P              33   VCM         NT       27.21          
---  Ryan, Aleah M                  33  NOVA         NT       27.35          
---  Pacheco, Nicki                 34  ARIZ         NT       28.10          
---  Soldati, Kelly L               33  NCMS         NT       28.20          
---  Stengel, Julia P               31  ROSE         NT       28.54          
---  Capizzi, Stefanie              30  ROSE         NT       28.97          
---  Russell, Holly                 32  MELO         NT       28.99          
---  Browne, Julia                  32   GRA         NT       31.72          
---  Mo, Ann Y                      33  CTSM         NT       32.17          
---  Jensen, Amy M                  30  ROSE         NT       33.09          
---  Rogers, Faryka                 34   FIG         NT       43.78          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     48.03   2/23/2013  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ballenger, Marie A             30   TOC      51.28       51.22     11.00
                24.85       51.22(26.37)
  2  Harrigan, Kelly M              32  MMAC      53.70       52.08      9.00
                25.14       52.08(26.94)
  3  Heidinger, Anna M              32   CMS      53.57       52.58      8.00
                25.27       52.58(27.31)
  4  Eads, Courtney D               30   TCC      57.29       54.61      7.00
                25.85       54.61(28.76)
  5  Byron, Caroline                30  SDSM      54.90       55.67      6.00
                26.20       55.67(29.47)
  6  Dubay, Abica                   31   GRA    1:03.55       56.11      5.00
                26.78       56.11(29.33)
  7  James, Jessica L               30  TSTT      59.92       56.41      4.00
                26.56       56.41(29.85)
  8  Cox, Allison L                 32   PSM      56.50       56.65      3.00
                27.59       56.65(29.06)
  9  Van Erden, Jayme               31  RMST    1:01.50       57.44      2.00
                27.44       57.44(30.00)
 10  Bernal, Alison                 33   SBM      58.01       58.08      1.00
                27.79       58.08(30.29)
 11  Hibbard, Kate                  32   LVM      58.00       58.42          
                27.77       58.42(30.65)
 12  Greene, Shannon E              31  1693      58.60       58.86          
                28.21       58.86(30.65)
 13  Shipp, Rachel V                34   TOC      59.50       59.01          
                27.85       59.01(31.16)
 14  Braniecki, Ashley L            31  O*H*    1:02.50       59.07          
                28.54       59.07(30.53)
 15  Bofinger, Sarah E              30  UC09      58.75       59.17          
                28.56       59.17(30.61)
 16  Raffaelli, Cori P              33   VCM      58.00       59.48          
                28.15       59.48(31.33)
 17  Scaparra, Joan M               30   ASC      59.65       59.54          
                28.33       59.54(31.21)
 18  Ryan, Aleah M                  33  NOVA      59.75     1:00.01          
                28.64     1:00.01(31.37)
 19  Cush, Rachel                   32  MICH    1:01.50     1:00.54          
                28.06     1:00.54(32.48)
 20  Togias, Anna                   31  NOVA      58.84     1:00.79          
                28.06     1:00.79(32.73)
 21  Tiernan, Heather               33   WCM    1:00.41     1:00.84          
                29.41     1:00.84(31.43)
 22  Quintos, Andrea E              33  VALM    1:02.85     1:02.12          
                30.02     1:02.12(32.10)
 23  Soldati, Kelly L               33  NCMS    1:04.01     1:02.39          
                29.97     1:02.39(32.42)
 24  Twist, Christina L             30  ENSW    1:03.20     1:03.18          
                30.56     1:03.18(32.62)
 25  Messick, Kathryn C             34  GWSC    1:03.50     1:03.34          
                30.66     1:03.34(32.68)
 26  Mitchell, Rebecca M            34   MVN    1:05.00     1:03.61          
                30.91     1:03.61(32.70)
 27  Browne, Julia                  32   GRA    1:03.23     1:03.87          
                30.68     1:03.87(33.19)
 28  Colavito, Violet A             33   LVM    1:02.57     1:04.85          
                29.65     1:04.85(35.20)
 29  Pacheco, Nicki                 34  ARIZ    1:02.76     1:05.20          
                29.76     1:05.20(35.44)
 30  Upchurch, Michelle L           34  CHIC    1:10.57     1:05.45          
                31.27     1:05.45(34.18)
 31  Walsworth, Alyssa S            33  MINN    1:08.16     1:05.81          
                31.17     1:05.81(34.64)
 32  ODonnell, Meghan               34  ROSE    1:07.47     1:06.34          
                31.16     1:06.34(35.18)
 33  Rogers, Faryka                 34   FIG    1:04.01     1:42.18          
                49.19     1:42.18(52.99)
 34  Yoder, Janine M                32  KASC    2:12.01     2:03.54          
                52.73   2:03.54(1:10.81)
---  Hernandez, Sarah M             32   DAM      51.13          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:43.46  11/30/2012  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Harrigan, Kelly M              32  MMAC    2:00.32     1:53.56     11.00
                26.82       55.90(29.08)    1:24.82(28.92)    1:53.56(28.74)
  2  Ballenger, Marie A             30   TOC    1:57.37     1:54.14      9.00
                27.08       56.36(29.28)    1:25.36(29.00)    1:54.14(28.78)
  3  Eads, Courtney D               30   TCC    2:05.29     1:57.36      8.00
                26.42       55.87(29.45)    1:26.47(30.60)    1:57.36(30.89)
  4  Parker, Emily S                31  SDSM    1:58.22     1:59.26      7.00
                28.00       58.07(30.07)    1:28.74(30.67)    1:59.26(30.52)
  5  Cox, Allison L                 32   PSM    2:00.48     2:00.30      6.00
                28.08       58.67(30.59)    1:30.21(31.54)    2:00.30(30.09)
  6  Davidoff, Cara                 31   TOC    2:00.05     2:00.54      5.00
                28.06       58.35(30.29)    1:29.57(31.22)    2:00.54(30.97)
  7  Bernal, Alison                 33   SBM    2:07.04     2:03.60      4.00
                28.33       59.30(30.97)    1:31.56(32.26)    2:03.60(32.04)
  8  Raffaelli, Cori P              33   VCM    2:05.00     2:04.09      3.00
                29.46     1:01.07(31.61)    1:32.72(31.65)    2:04.09(31.37)
  9  Greene, Shannon E              31  1693    2:05.77     2:05.34      2.00
                28.89     1:00.66(31.77)    1:33.08(32.42)    2:05.34(32.26)
 10  James, Jessica L               30  TSTT    2:10.16     2:05.61      1.00
                28.42       59.34(30.92)    1:32.10(32.76)    2:05.61(33.51)
 11  Holman, Mary E                 30   CMS    2:03.78     2:07.73          
                29.66     1:01.97(32.31)    1:34.90(32.93)    2:07.73(32.83)
 12  Holman, Sara E                 30   CMS    2:03.95     2:07.83          
                29.74     1:02.21(32.47)    1:35.52(33.31)    2:07.83(32.31)
 13  Bofinger, Sarah E              30  UC09    2:08.85     2:10.79          
                29.53     1:01.67(32.14)    1:35.60(33.93)    2:10.79(35.19)
 14  Stengel, Julia P               31  ROSE    2:15.38     2:19.20          
                31.77     1:06.75(34.98)    1:43.11(36.36)    2:19.20(36.09)
 15  Johnson, Katherine M           30  ROSE    2:20.00     2:19.78          
                32.33     1:07.91(35.58)    1:44.01(36.10)    2:19.78(35.77)
 16  Schultz, Kelly                 31  TXLA    2:19.69     2:20.56          
                31.38     1:07.26(35.88)    1:44.70(37.44)    2:20.56(35.86)
 17  Viers, Audrey                  33   MVN    2:35.28     2:34.24          
                37.19     1:16.83(39.64)    1:56.72(39.89)    2:34.24(37.52)
---  Heidinger, Anna M              32   CMS    1:58.63          NS          
---  Walsworth, Alyssa S            33  MINN    2:30.44          NS          
---  Ryan, Aleah M                  33  NOVA    2:09.85          NS          
---  Brown, Dannelly W              32  SDSM    2:12.00          NS          
---  Shipp, Rachel V                34   TOC    2:05.00          NS          
---  Kysh, Lynn                     34  TSTT    3:42.63          NS          

Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:46.92   4/14/2012  Heckman, Dawn M              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Parker, Emily S                31  SDSM    5:18.44     5:16.66     11.00
                29.00     1:00.24(31.24)    1:32.08(31.84)    2:03.86(31.78)
        2:35.57(31.71)    3:07.57(32.00)    3:39.90(32.33)    4:12.25(32.35)
        4:44.57(32.32)    5:16.66(32.09)
  2  Cox, Allison L                 32   PSM    5:25.98     5:23.55      9.00
                29.04     1:00.32(31.28)    1:32.42(32.10)    2:05.20(32.78)
        2:37.82(32.62)    3:10.72(32.90)    3:43.63(32.91)    4:17.41(33.78)
        4:51.29(33.88)    5:23.55(32.26)
  3  Holman, Sara E                 30   CMS    5:20.51     5:29.91      8.00
                29.70     1:02.25(32.55)    1:35.63(33.38)    2:09.22(33.59)
        2:42.94(33.72)    3:16.61(33.67)    3:50.57(33.96)    4:24.18(33.61)
        4:57.69(33.51)    5:29.91(32.22)
  4  Bernal, Alison                 33   SBM    5:41.50     5:30.69      7.00
                29.26     1:00.75(31.49)    1:33.35(32.60)    2:06.70(33.35)
        2:40.74(34.04)    3:14.74(34.00)    3:49.11(34.37)    4:23.03(33.92)
        4:57.37(34.34)    5:30.69(33.32)
  5  Greene, Shannon E              31  1693    5:28.53     5:33.81      6.00
                30.03     1:02.30(32.27)    1:35.52(33.22)    2:09.14(33.62)
        2:42.79(33.65)    3:16.85(34.06)    3:51.08(34.23)    4:25.64(34.56)
        4:59.99(34.35)    5:33.81(33.82)
  6  Holman, Mary E                 30   CMS    5:20.49     5:35.22      5.00
                30.14     1:03.15(33.01)    1:36.78(33.63)    2:10.30(33.52)
        2:44.08(33.78)    3:18.40(34.32)    3:52.79(34.39)    4:27.40(34.61)
        5:01.73(34.33)    5:35.22(33.49)
  7  Raffaelli, Cori P              33   VCM    5:30.00     5:37.47      4.00
                30.94     1:04.50(33.56)    1:38.17(33.67)    2:12.19(34.02)
        2:45.85(33.66)    3:20.01(34.16)    3:53.55(33.54)    4:28.12(34.57)
        5:02.61(34.49)    5:37.47(34.86)
  8  James, Jessica L               30  TSTT    5:34.23     5:44.09      3.00
                30.00     1:02.16(32.16)    1:35.40(33.24)    2:09.54(34.14)
        2:44.58(35.04)    3:19.90(35.32)    3:55.83(35.93)    4:32.01(36.18)
        5:07.81(35.80)    5:44.09(36.28)
  9  Braniecki, Ashley L            31  O*H*    6:04.16     5:46.54      2.00
                31.49     1:06.04(34.55)    1:41.32(35.28)    2:16.59(35.27)
        2:51.58(34.99)    3:26.87(35.29)    4:02.14(35.27)    4:37.69(35.55)
        5:12.95(35.26)    5:46.54(33.59)
 10  Shipp, Rachel V                34   TOC    6:00.50     5:54.45      1.00
                30.74     1:03.74(33.00)    1:38.35(34.61)    2:13.85(35.50)
        2:50.12(36.27)    3:26.79(36.67)    4:03.73(36.94)    4:40.84(37.11)
        5:18.06(37.22)    5:54.45(36.39)
 11  VonJentzen, Emily              34  KATS    6:14.03     6:04.42          
                31.82     1:06.46(34.64)    1:42.63(36.17)    2:19.22(36.59)
        2:55.91(36.69)    3:33.12(37.21)    4:10.94(37.82)    4:49.00(38.06)
        5:27.10(38.10)    6:04.42(37.32)
 12  Twist, Christina L             30  ENSW    6:10.58     6:15.76          
                33.12     1:09.30(36.18)    1:46.89(37.59)    2:25.33(38.44)
        3:03.92(38.59)    3:42.79(38.87)    4:21.64(38.85)    5:00.10(38.46)
        5:38.88(38.78)    6:15.76(36.88)
 13  Schultz, Kelly                 31  TXLA    6:15.07     6:18.69          
                32.14     1:08.27(36.13)    1:46.13(37.86)    2:24.74(38.61)
        3:04.06(39.32)    3:43.12(39.06)    4:21.90(38.78)    5:01.00(39.10)
        5:40.10(39.10)    6:18.69(38.59)
 14  Stengel, Julia P               31  ROSE    6:15.82     6:19.50          
                33.19     1:09.04(35.85)    1:46.56(37.52)    2:24.96(38.40)
        3:03.38(38.42)    3:42.26(38.88)    4:21.69(39.43)    5:01.71(40.02)
        5:41.03(39.32)    6:19.50(38.47)
 15  Mollenhauer, Dianna L          32  MINN    6:36.35     6:26.87          
                34.09     1:12.42(38.33)    1:51.98(39.56)    2:31.47(39.49)
        3:11.06(39.59)    3:50.78(39.72)    4:29.91(39.13)    5:09.28(39.37)
        5:48.35(39.07)    6:26.87(38.52)
 16  Mitchell, Rebecca M            34   MVN    6:40.00     6:35.92          
                34.90     1:13.34(38.44)    1:53.03(39.69)    2:33.55(40.52)
        3:14.49(40.94)    3:55.68(41.19)    4:36.89(41.21)    5:17.29(40.40)
        5:57.76(40.47)    6:35.92(38.16)
 17  Viers, Audrey                  33   MVN    6:55.79     6:45.78          
                37.76     1:18.58(40.82)    2:00.09(41.51)    2:41.85(41.76)
        3:23.55(41.70)    4:04.66(41.11)    4:45.72(41.06)    5:26.87(41.15)
        6:07.67(40.80)    6:45.78(38.11)
 18  Jensen, Amy M                  30  ROSE    7:30.00     7:25.70          
                37.46     1:21.88(44.42)    2:07.89(46.01)    2:53.60(45.71)
        3:39.00(45.40)    4:24.19(45.19)    5:10.95(46.76)    5:56.66(45.71)
        6:41.87(45.21)    7:25.70(43.83)

Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:51.93   4/15/2012  Heckman, Dawn M              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cox, Allison L                 32   PSM   11:07.29    11:02.33     11.00
                29.35     1:01.42(32.07)    1:33.89(32.47)    2:06.71(32.82)
        2:39.64(32.93)    3:12.63(32.99)    3:45.63(33.00)    4:18.95(33.32)
        4:52.87(33.92)    5:27.12(34.25)    6:00.67(33.55)    6:34.09(33.42)
        7:07.98(33.89)    7:41.72(33.74)    8:15.59(33.87)    8:49.25(33.66)
        9:22.99(33.74)    9:57.12(34.13)   10:30.74(33.62)   11:02.33(31.59)
  2  Capizzi, Stefanie              30  ROSE   13:02.79    12:15.62      9.00
                33.24     1:09.63(36.39)    1:46.19(36.56)    2:22.87(36.68)
        2:59.88(37.01)    3:37.14(37.26)    4:14.22(37.08)    4:51.61(37.39)
        5:28.96(37.35)    6:06.08(37.12)    6:43.10(37.02)    7:20.17(37.07)
        7:57.17(37.00)    8:34.00(36.83)    9:10.72(36.72)    9:47.48(36.76)
       10:24.49(37.01)   11:01.96(37.47)   11:39.28(37.32)   12:15.62(36.34)
  3  VonJentzen, Emily              34  KATS   12:29.47    12:49.12      8.00
                33.34     1:09.72(36.38)    1:47.16(37.44)    2:25.53(38.37)
        3:03.57(38.04)    3:41.97(38.40)    4:20.62(38.65)    4:59.20(38.58)
        5:38.08(38.88)    6:16.89(38.81)    6:55.62(38.73)    7:35.07(39.45)
        8:14.62(39.55)    8:53.76(39.14)    9:32.58(38.82)   10:11.88(39.30)
       10:51.32(39.44)   11:30.60(39.28)   12:10.13(39.53)   12:49.12(38.99)
  4  Stengel, Julia P               31  ROSE   13:06.80    13:03.16      7.00
                34.42     1:11.59(37.17)    1:49.69(38.10)    2:28.41(38.72)
        3:07.57(39.16)    3:46.85(39.28)    4:26.43(39.58)    5:06.00(39.57)
        5:45.31(39.31)    6:24.88(39.57)    7:04.54(39.66)    7:44.47(39.93)
        8:24.72(40.25)    9:04.67(39.95)    9:44.85(40.18)   10:24.43(39.58)
       11:04.69(40.26)   11:44.89(40.20)   12:24.61(39.72)   13:03.16(38.55)
  5  Stutz, Kathleen J              34  SFTL   13:20.20    14:00.18      6.00
                38.53     1:20.38(41.85)    2:02.05(41.67)    2:43.41(41.36)
        3:25.01(41.60)    4:06.71(41.70)    4:48.44(41.73)    5:30.68(42.24)
        6:12.89(42.21)    6:55.33(42.44)    7:37.71(42.38)    8:20.69(42.98)
        9:03.56(42.87)    9:46.70(43.14)   10:29.60(42.90)   11:12.32(42.72)
       11:55.27(42.95)   12:38.07(42.80)   13:20.09(42.02)   14:00.18(40.09)
  6  Pansing, Mandy                 30  ROSE   19:19.19    17:57.23      5.00
                46.72                     2:28.55(1:41.83)                  
      4:17.31(1:48.76)    5:12.60(55.29)                                    
      7:59.88(2:47.28)    8:55.17(55.29)    9:49.51(54.34)   10:44.45(54.94)
       11:38.93(54.48)   12:33.72(54.79)   13:28.09(54.37)   14:22.38(54.29)
       15:16.78(54.40)   16:11.23(54.45)   17:05.39(54.16)   17:57.23(51.84)

Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:07.52   5/23/1993  Burton, Karen B              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Parker, Emily S                31  SDSM   18:15.79    18:03.12     11.00
                29.79     1:01.95(32.16)    1:34.61(32.66)    2:07.14(32.53)
        2:39.52(32.38)    3:11.98(32.46)    3:44.53(32.55)    4:16.80(32.27)
        4:49.24(32.44)    5:21.60(32.36)    5:54.24(32.64)    6:26.98(32.74)
        6:59.88(32.90)    7:32.55(32.67)    8:05.33(32.78)    8:38.28(32.95)
        9:11.31(33.03)    9:44.67(33.36)   10:18.07(33.40)   10:51.34(33.27)
       11:24.52(33.18)   11:57.53(33.01)   12:30.73(33.20)   13:04.15(33.42)
       13:37.64(33.49)   14:11.23(33.59)   14:44.64(33.41)   15:18.28(33.64)
       15:51.56(33.28)   16:25.07(33.51)   16:58.28(33.21)   17:31.22(32.94)
       18:03.12(31.90)
  2  Holman, Sara E                 30   CMS   18:18.00    18:53.44      9.00
                29.88     1:02.49(32.61)    1:35.53(33.04)    2:08.78(33.25)
        2:42.20(33.42)    3:15.84(33.64)    3:49.73(33.89)    4:23.87(34.14)
        4:57.89(34.02)    5:32.54(34.65)    6:06.88(34.34)    6:41.48(34.60)
        7:16.00(34.52)    7:50.51(34.51)    8:25.58(35.07)    9:00.34(34.76)
        9:35.68(35.34)   10:10.57(34.89)   10:45.27(34.70)   11:20.34(35.07)
       11:55.28(34.94)   12:29.69(34.41)   13:04.65(34.96)   13:39.98(35.33)
       14:15.07(35.09)   14:50.19(35.12)   15:25.46(35.27)   16:00.38(34.92)
       16:35.47(35.09)   17:10.60(35.13)   17:45.76(35.16)   18:20.44(34.68)
       18:53.44(33.00)
  3  Holman, Mary E                 30   CMS   18:18.00    18:54.51      8.00
                30.17     1:02.99(32.82)    1:36.12(33.13)    2:09.33(33.21)
        2:42.93(33.60)    3:16.42(33.49)    3:50.13(33.71)    4:23.90(33.77)
        4:57.96(34.06)    5:32.01(34.05)    6:06.32(34.31)    6:40.81(34.49)
        7:15.40(34.59)    7:50.20(34.80)    8:25.01(34.81)    9:00.09(35.08)
        9:35.03(34.94)   10:10.10(35.07)   10:44.99(34.89)   11:19.67(34.68)
       11:54.81(35.14)   12:30.00(35.19)   13:05.09(35.09)   13:40.27(35.18)
       14:15.24(34.97)   14:50.39(35.15)   15:25.61(35.22)   16:00.58(34.97)
       16:35.65(35.07)   17:10.95(35.30)   17:46.18(35.23)   18:20.89(34.71)
       18:54.51(33.62)
  4  Greene, Shannon E              31  1693   18:43.36    19:13.40      7.00
                30.59     1:03.59(33.00)    1:36.99(33.40)    2:10.65(33.66)
        2:44.86(34.21)    3:19.17(34.31)    3:53.52(34.35)    4:27.89(34.37)
        5:02.40(34.51)    5:36.55(34.15)    6:10.66(34.11)    6:45.25(34.59)
        7:19.89(34.64)    7:54.74(34.85)    8:29.95(35.21)    9:05.39(35.44)
        9:40.62(35.23)   10:16.45(35.83)   10:52.15(35.70)   11:27.91(35.76)
       12:03.96(36.05)   12:39.89(35.93)   13:15.62(35.73)   13:51.08(35.46)
       14:26.97(35.89)   15:02.87(35.90)   15:38.75(35.88)   16:14.92(36.17)
       16:50.87(35.95)   17:26.75(35.88)   18:02.37(35.62)   18:37.99(35.62)
       19:13.40(35.41)
  5  James, Jessica L               30  TSTT   19:44.64    20:15.01      6.00
                32.61     1:09.20(36.59)    1:46.06(36.86)    2:23.56(37.50)
        3:00.99(37.43)    3:38.24(37.25)    4:15.49(37.25)    4:52.79(37.30)
        5:30.18(37.39)    6:07.68(37.50)    6:44.76(37.08)    7:22.32(37.56)
        7:59.80(37.48)    8:36.89(37.09)    9:14.11(37.22)    9:51.40(37.29)
       10:28.63(37.23)   11:05.84(37.21)   11:43.08(37.24)   12:20.42(37.34)
       12:57.00(36.58)   13:33.90(36.90)   14:10.70(36.80)   14:47.25(36.55)
       15:23.88(36.63)   16:01.06(37.18)   16:38.29(37.23)   17:14.89(36.60)
       17:51.26(36.37)   18:27.52(36.26)   19:04.05(36.53)   19:39.84(35.79)
       20:15.01(35.17)
  6  VonJentzen, Emily              34  KATS   21:20.56    21:10.36      5.00
                34.95     1:12.28(37.33)    1:51.19(38.91)    2:28.38(37.19)
        3:05.17(36.79)    3:42.71(37.54)    4:20.77(38.06)    4:58.94(38.17)
        5:37.21(38.27)    6:15.20(37.99)    6:53.90(38.70)    7:32.68(38.78)
        8:11.72(39.04)    8:51.31(39.59)    9:30.43(39.12)   10:10.00(39.57)
       10:48.87(38.87)   11:29.75(40.88)   12:08.76(39.01)   12:47.88(39.12)
       13:26.99(39.11)   14:06.45(39.46)   14:45.21(38.76)   15:24.75(39.54)
       16:03.55(38.80)   16:41.90(38.35)   17:20.10(38.20)   17:58.53(38.43)
       18:36.45(37.92)   19:15.02(38.57)   19:53.41(38.39)   20:32.34(38.93)
       21:10.36(38.02)
  7  Viers, Audrey                  33   MVN   22:28.00    22:54.87      4.00
                37.99     1:19.26(41.27)    2:01.25(41.99)    2:42.92(41.67)
        3:25.00(42.08)    4:07.06(42.06)    4:49.00(41.94)    5:30.76(41.76)
        6:13.07(42.31)    6:55.25(42.18)    7:36.65(41.40)    8:18.24(41.59)
        9:00.06(41.82)    9:41.52(41.46)   10:23.19(41.67)   11:04.90(41.71)
       11:46.18(41.28)   12:27.91(41.73)   13:09.51(41.60)   13:51.26(41.75)
       14:32.63(41.37)   15:14.22(41.59)   15:56.26(42.04)   16:38.18(41.92)
       17:20.74(42.56)   18:02.62(41.88)   18:44.82(42.20)   19:27.01(42.19)
       20:08.83(41.82)   20:50.62(41.79)   21:32.51(41.89)   22:14.39(41.88)
       22:54.87(40.48)
  8  Stutz, Kathleen J              34  SFTL   22:28.11    23:43.72      3.00
                38.19     1:20.52(42.33)    2:02.97(42.45)    2:45.38(42.41)
        3:28.01(42.63)    4:10.72(42.71)    4:53.37(42.65)    5:36.10(42.73)
        6:18.17(42.07)    7:00.42(42.25)    7:42.97(42.55)    8:25.58(42.61)
        9:08.55(42.97)    9:51.59(43.04)   10:35.11(43.52)   11:18.89(43.78)
       12:02.59(43.70)   12:46.38(43.79)   13:30.40(44.02)   14:14.25(43.85)
       14:58.82(44.57)   15:42.55(43.73)   16:26.40(43.85)   17:10.67(44.27)
       17:54.54(43.87)   18:38.51(43.97)   19:22.24(43.73)   20:06.47(44.23)
       20:50.25(43.78)   21:34.72(44.47)   22:19.01(44.29)   23:02.18(43.17)
       23:43.72(41.54)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.96    5/1/2011  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Harrigan, Kelly M              32  MMAC      27.09       26.57     11.00
  2  Watanabe, Naoko                34   TOC      27.53       28.00      9.00
  3  Scaparra, Joan M               30   ASC      30.84       29.49      8.00
  4  Hibbard, Kate                  32   LVM      29.50       29.81      6.50
  4  Cush, Rachel                   32  MICH      29.80       29.81      6.50
  6  McGrail, Crystie               32   GBM      30.82       30.13      5.00
  7  Dubay, Abica                   31   GRA      33.80       30.21      4.00
  8  Braniecki, Ashley L            31  O*H*      30.17       31.13      3.00
  9  Van Erden, Jayme               31  RMST      32.84       31.23      2.00
 10  Petrova, Mariya                31  ROSE      32.78       31.80      1.00
 11  Pignalberi, Signe L            34  AKMS      32.14       32.22          
 12  Tiernan, Heather               33   WCM      32.69       32.27          
 13  Shipp, Rachel V                34   TOC      32.50       32.40          
 14  Johnson, Katherine M           30  ROSE      32.04       32.62          
 15  Schultz, Kelly                 31  TXLA      34.77       33.67          
 16  Lenihan, Chloe M               34   GRA      33.80       34.22          
 17  Mollenhauer, Dianna L          32  MINN      34.53       34.55          
 18  Ho, Judy                       31  ROSE      37.00       34.65          
 19  Browne, Julia                  32   GRA      34.88       34.67          
 20  Russell, Holly                 32  MELO      36.41       35.31          
 21  Marshall, Samantha A           34  CVMM      37.08       35.37          
 22  Jensen, Amy M                  30  ROSE      33.70       38.81          
 23  Hartrich, Juliana              30  CVMM      32.75       41.64          
---  Brown, Dannelly W              32  SDSM      31.00          DQ          
---  Hernandez, Sarah M             32   DAM      26.49          NS          
---  Kysh, Lynn                     34  TSTT    1:03.67          NS          

Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.96    5/1/2011  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Watanabe, Naoko                34   TOC         NT       27.55          
---  Heidinger, Anna M              32   CMS         NT       27.93          
---  Watanabe, Naoko                34   TOC         NT       27.93          
---  Hibbard, Kate                  32   LVM         NT       29.58          
---  McGrail, Crystie               32   GBM         NT       29.80          
---  Parker, Emily S                31  SDSM         NT       29.91          
---  Cush, Rachel                   32  MICH         NT       30.11          
---  Cox, Allison L                 32   PSM         NT       30.23          
---  Parker, Emily S                31  SDSM         NT       30.38          
---  Cox, Allison L                 32   PSM         NT       30.49          
---  Hibbard, Kate                  32   LVM         NT       30.53          
---  Van Erden, Jayme               31  RMST         NT       31.17          
---  Pignalberi, Signe L            34  AKMS         NT       31.29          
---  Ryan, Aleah M                  33  NOVA         NT       33.06          
---  Johnson, Katherine M           30  ROSE         NT       33.06          
---  James, Jessica L               30  TSTT         NT       33.52          
---  Pacheco, Nicki                 34  ARIZ         NT       35.00          
---  Mitchell, Rebecca M            34   MVN         NT       38.80          
---  Viers, Audrey                  33   MVN         NT       39.30          
---  Mo, Ann Y                      33  CTSM         NT       44.23          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.60   4/30/2011  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Harrigan, Kelly M              32  MMAC      58.56       57.18     11.00
                27.62       57.18(29.56)
  2  Watanabe, Naoko                34   TOC      58.41       58.92      9.00
                28.97       58.92(29.95)
  3  Scaparra, Joan M               30   ASC    1:07.44     1:05.16      8.00
                31.33     1:05.16(33.83)
  4  McGrail, Crystie               32   GBM    1:06.99     1:05.62      7.00
                31.30     1:05.62(34.32)
  5  Houck, Sarah                   33  UC38    1:07.19     1:06.12      6.00
                32.36     1:06.12(33.76)
  6  Cush, Rachel                   32  MICH    1:08.50     1:06.53      5.00
                31.08     1:06.53(35.45)
  7  Van Erden, Jayme               31  RMST    1:10.57     1:06.63      4.00
                32.79     1:06.63(33.84)
  8  Pignalberi, Signe L            34  AKMS    1:09.83     1:07.70      3.00
                32.77     1:07.70(34.93)
  9  Holman, Sara E                 30   CMS    1:07.89     1:07.97      2.00
                34.10     1:07.97(33.87)
 10  Tiernan, Heather               33   WCM    1:09.27     1:08.11      1.00
                33.72     1:08.11(34.39)
 11  Johnson, Katherine M           30  ROSE    1:10.50     1:09.92          
                34.01     1:09.92(35.91)
 12  Capizzi, Stefanie              30  ROSE    1:10.60     1:10.32          
                33.90     1:10.32(36.42)
 13  Holman, Mary E                 30   CMS    1:11.11     1:10.48          
                34.43     1:10.48(36.05)
 14  Leeming, Lindsey A             32   LVM    1:10.46     1:10.74          
                34.21     1:10.74(36.53)
 15  Togias, Anna                   31  NOVA    1:07.36     1:11.12          
                34.87     1:11.12(36.25)
 16  Lenihan, Chloe M               34   GRA    1:13.60     1:13.49          
                35.10     1:13.49(38.39)
 17  Schultz, Kelly                 31  TXLA    1:13.41     1:13.62          
                35.28     1:13.62(38.34)
 18  Russell, Holly                 32  MELO    1:18.95     1:17.23          
                37.80     1:17.23(39.43)
---  Hernandez, Sarah M             32   DAM      57.31          NS          
---  Dubay, Abica                   31   GRA    1:13.60          NS          
---  Supance, Michele R             33   MVN    1:09.07          NS          
---  Brown, Dannelly W              32  SDSM    1:09.00          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.93   2/19/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Harrigan, Kelly M              32  MMAC    2:12.77     2:02.59     11.00
                28.72       59.47(30.75)    1:31.04(31.57)    2:02.59(31.55)
  2  Watanabe, Naoko                34   TOC    2:08.51     2:09.93      9.00
                30.71     1:03.51(32.80)    1:37.06(33.55)    2:09.93(32.87)
  3  Parker, Emily S                31  SDSM    2:12.40     2:12.62      8.00
                31.48     1:04.61(33.13)    1:38.83(34.22)    2:12.62(33.79)
  4  Cox, Allison L                 32   PSM    2:15.81     2:20.01      7.00
                31.79     1:06.57(34.78)    1:43.29(36.72)    2:20.01(36.72)
  5  McGrail, Crystie               32   GBM    2:23.77     2:23.11      6.00
                32.71     1:08.21(35.50)    1:44.82(36.61)    2:23.11(38.29)
  6  Holman, Sara E                 30   CMS    2:21.34     2:24.12      5.00
                34.60     1:11.06(36.46)    1:47.81(36.75)    2:24.12(36.31)
  7  Scaparra, Joan M               30   ASC    2:36.09     2:24.66      4.00
                32.86     1:08.30(35.44)    1:46.18(37.88)    2:24.66(38.48)
  8  Capizzi, Stefanie              30  ROSE    2:25.84     2:26.05      3.00
                35.11     1:11.21(36.10)    1:48.60(37.39)    2:26.05(37.45)
  9  Pignalberi, Signe L            34  AKMS    2:32.17     2:27.16      2.00
                33.81     1:11.47(37.66)    1:49.96(38.49)    2:27.16(37.20)
 10  Holman, Mary E                 30   CMS    2:28.90     2:27.33      1.00
                34.70     1:11.67(36.97)    1:49.64(37.97)    2:27.33(37.69)
 11  Braniecki, Ashley L            31  O*H*    2:27.73     2:27.42          
                33.84     1:11.45(37.61)    1:49.77(38.32)    2:27.42(37.65)
 12  Tiernan, Heather               33   WCM    2:28.45     2:28.57          
                36.21     1:13.25(37.04)    1:51.05(37.80)    2:28.57(37.52)
 13  Mollenhauer, Dianna L          32  MINN    2:41.51     2:40.52          
                37.72     1:18.07(40.35)    1:59.52(41.45)    2:40.52(41.00)
 14  Viers, Audrey                  33   MVN    3:07.30     2:57.13          
                43.27     1:28.07(44.80)    2:13.00(44.93)    2:57.13(44.13)
 15  Jensen, Amy M                  30  ROSE    3:09.07     2:58.68          
                41.33     1:27.63(46.30)    2:14.03(46.40)    2:58.68(44.65)
---  Supance, Michele R             33   MVN    2:28.86          NS          

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.48    5/4/2008  McClelland, Katie            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Petrova, Mariya                31  ROSE      34.39       32.44     11.00
  2  Geskos, Evangeline A           33  AGUA      36.00       33.28      9.00
  3  Bagley, Blair A                33   SDM      34.91       33.37      8.00
  4  Beck, Stephanie L              34   SDM      34.64       33.63      7.00
  5  Van Erden, Jayme               31  RMST      36.53       33.97      6.00
  6  Davidoff, Cara                 31   TOC      37.00       33.99      5.00
  7  Schneider, Leah R              32  WMAC      33.33       34.03      4.00
  8  Leeming, Lindsey A             32   LVM      35.45       34.12      3.00
  9  Twist, Christina L             30  ENSW      36.78       37.42      2.00
 10  Hartrich, Juliana              30  CVMM      36.10       41.63      1.00
 11  Rogers, Faryka                 34   FIG      37.76       51.19          
---  Bimanand, Adrine L             31   GRA      55.00          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:02.08    5/4/2008  McClelland, Katie            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ballenger, Marie A             30   TOC    1:06.42     1:04.39     11.00
                30.29     1:04.39(34.10)
  2  Geskos, Evangeline A           33  AGUA    1:16.58     1:12.53      9.00
                34.50     1:12.53(38.03)
  3  Capizzi, Stefanie              30  ROSE    1:14.12     1:12.83      8.00
                33.89     1:12.83(38.94)
  4  Schneider, Leah R              32  WMAC    1:15.00     1:13.71      7.00
                34.22     1:13.71(39.49)
  5  Bagley, Blair A                33   SDM    1:18.34     1:13.90      6.00
                33.80     1:13.90(40.10)
  6  Leeming, Lindsey A             32   LVM    1:15.86     1:14.66      5.00
                35.38     1:14.66(39.28)
  7  Togias, Anna                   31  NOVA    1:13.18     1:14.78      4.00
                34.41     1:14.78(40.37)
  8  Beck, Stephanie L              34   SDM    1:22.16     1:15.01      3.00
                33.93     1:15.01(41.08)
  9  Petrova, Mariya                31  ROSE    1:19.00     1:15.30      2.00
                35.41     1:15.30(39.89)
 10  Twist, Christina L             30  ENSW    1:19.75     1:22.10      1.00
                38.26     1:22.10(43.84)
 11  Hartrich, Juliana              30  CVMM    1:20.06     1:33.20          
                43.47     1:33.20(49.73)

Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:15.99   1/20/2013  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Capizzi, Stefanie              30  ROSE    2:42.20     2:37.41     11.00
                35.90     1:15.39(39.49)    1:56.02(40.63)    2:37.41(41.39)
  2  Leeming, Lindsey A             32   LVM    2:50.45     2:43.27      9.00
                36.39     1:16.90(40.51)    1:59.98(43.08)    2:43.27(43.29)
  3  Ho, Judy                       31  ROSE    3:00.00     2:56.18      8.00
                40.64     1:25.24(44.60)    2:10.45(45.21)    2:56.18(45.73)
  4  Twist, Christina L             30  ENSW    2:53.37     2:56.88      7.00
                40.19     1:25.15(44.96)    2:10.45(45.30)    2:56.88(46.43)
  5  Stutz, Kathleen J              34  SFTL    2:56.32     3:08.84      6.00
                43.50     1:30.31(46.81)    2:19.34(49.03)    3:08.84(49.50)
  6  Browne, Julia                  32   GRA    3:13.21     3:16.61      5.00
                45.56     1:35.87(50.31)    2:27.06(51.19)    3:16.61(49.55)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.18   4/15/2000  Martino, Angel               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ballenger, Marie A             30   TOC      25.57       25.31     11.00
  2  Eads, Courtney D               30   TCC      27.81       26.27      9.00
  3  Watanabe, Naoko                34   TOC      26.74       27.19      8.00
  4  Schneider, Leah R              32  WMAC      28.50       27.67      7.00
  5  Dubay, Abica                   31   GRA      31.45       27.92      6.00
  6  Byron, Caroline                30  SDSM      28.00       28.18      5.00
  7  Braniecki, Ashley L            31  O*H*      28.81       28.81      4.00
  8  Bernal, Alison                 33   SBM      29.68       28.84      3.00
  9  Geskos, Evangeline A           33  AGUA      30.66       28.99      2.00
 10  Quintos, Andrea E              33  VALM      30.07       29.73      1.00
 11  Shipp, Rachel V                34   TOC      31.23       30.13          
 12  Bagley, Blair A                33   SDM      33.00       30.45          
 13  Soldati, Kelly L               33  NCMS      31.20       30.76          
 14  Colavito, Violet A             33   LVM      29.74       30.81          
 15  Pacheco, Nicki                 34  ARIZ      31.45       31.13          
 16  Messick, Kathryn C             34  GWSC      35.22       31.25          
 17  Upchurch, Michelle L           34  CHIC      35.46       31.48          
 18  Pignalberi, Signe L            34  AKMS      33.08       32.26          
 19  Jensen, Amy M                  30  ROSE      31.40       35.69          
 20  Franks, Nadia L                31   RAA      38.11       38.38          
---  Mo, Ann Y                      33  CTSM      36.58          DQ          
---  Hernandez, Sarah M             32   DAM      25.78          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.01   5/16/1999  Martino, Angel               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ballenger, Marie A             30   TOC      56.67       56.00     11.00
                26.71       56.00(29.29)
  2  Harrigan, Kelly M              32  MMAC      59.98       56.92      9.00
                26.80       56.92(30.12)
  3  Eads, Courtney D               30   TCC    1:01.67       58.03      8.00
                27.41       58.03(30.62)
  4  Heidinger, Anna M              32   CMS      59.21       58.24      7.00
                27.54       58.24(30.70)
  5  Watanabe, Naoko                34   TOC      58.81       59.73      6.00
                28.20       59.73(31.53)
  6  Schneider, Leah R              32  WMAC    1:03.33     1:02.26      5.00
                28.37     1:02.26(33.89)
  7  Braniecki, Ashley L            31  O*H*    1:03.13     1:03.63      4.00
                30.03     1:03.63(33.60)
  8  Geskos, Evangeline A           33  AGUA    1:06.87     1:03.75      3.00
                29.71     1:03.75(34.04)
  9  Togias, Anna                   31  NOVA    1:06.62     1:04.22      2.00
                30.04     1:04.22(34.18)
 10  Margalis, Beth R               33  4SWM    1:06.50     1:04.85      1.00
                29.35     1:04.85(35.50)
 11  Greene, Shannon E              31  1693    1:05.79     1:04.92          
                30.30     1:04.92(34.62)
 12  Bernal, Alison                 33   SBM    1:07.50     1:05.03          
                30.19     1:05.03(34.84)
 13  Ryan, Aleah M                  33  NOVA    1:08.55     1:06.98          
                30.80     1:06.98(36.18)
 14  Raffaelli, Cori P              33   VCM    1:07.00     1:09.07          
                31.94     1:09.07(37.13)
 15  Messick, Kathryn C             34  GWSC    1:11.69     1:09.38          
                33.32     1:09.38(36.06)
 16  Brown, Dannelly W              32  SDSM    1:10.00     1:09.59          
                31.55     1:09.59(38.04)
 17  Quintos, Andrea E              33  VALM    1:14.22     1:11.35          
                31.82     1:11.35(39.53)
 18  Upchurch, Michelle L           34  CHIC    1:20.30     1:12.49          
                34.64     1:12.49(37.85)
 19  Colavito, Violet A             33   LVM    1:09.69     1:14.51          
                32.58     1:14.51(41.93)
 20  Buhagiar, Kristin N            34   GRA    1:16.30     1:14.96          
                33.17     1:14.96(41.79)
 21  ODonnell, Meghan               34  ROSE    1:27.32     1:19.99          
                35.93     1:19.99(44.06)
 22  Jensen, Amy M                  30  ROSE    1:11.25     1:28.04          
                39.28     1:28.04(48.76)
---  Hernandez, Sarah M             32   DAM      56.75          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:03.46   5/12/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schneider, Leah R              32  WMAC    2:19.99     2:21.04     11.00
                29.72     1:04.01(34.29)    1:41.31(37.30)    2:21.04(39.73)
  2  Greene, Shannon E              31  1693    2:22.18     2:21.11      9.00
                31.49     1:06.93(35.44)    1:43.44(36.51)    2:21.11(37.67)
  3  Raffaelli, Cori P              33   VCM    2:33.00     2:31.75      8.00
                34.99     1:13.24(38.25)    1:53.44(40.20)    2:31.75(38.31)
  4  Messick, Kathryn C             34  GWSC    3:00.00     2:35.96      7.00
                34.95     1:12.74(37.79)    1:54.21(41.47)    2:35.96(41.75)
  5  Ho, Judy                       31  ROSE    2:44.75     2:49.67      6.00
                38.58     1:21.38(42.80)    2:05.55(44.17)    2:49.67(44.12)
  6  Stutz, Kathleen J              34  SFTL    3:02.11     3:02.03      5.00
                42.59     1:28.60(46.01)    2:16.59(47.99)    3:02.03(45.44)
  7  ODonnell, Meghan               34  ROSE    3:16.32     3:10.09      4.00
                38.77     1:25.84(47.07)    2:17.03(51.19)    3:10.09(53.06)

Women 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     57.01   4/15/2000  Martino, Angel               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Heidinger, Anna M              32   CMS      59.63       58.25     11.00
                27.26       58.25(30.99)
  2  Eads, Courtney D               30   TCC    1:03.44     1:00.66      9.00
                27.65     1:00.66(33.01)
  3  Watanabe, Naoko                34   TOC    1:00.98     1:01.97      8.00
                28.13     1:01.97(33.84)
  4  Dubay, Abica                   31   GRA    1:12.55     1:04.54      7.00
                28.76     1:04.54(35.78)
  5  Schneider, Leah R              32  WMAC    1:04.69     1:04.55      6.00
                30.07     1:04.55(34.48)
  6  Hibbard, Kate                  32   LVM    1:05.00     1:04.96      5.00
                30.15     1:04.96(34.81)
  7  Van Erden, Jayme               31  RMST    1:10.02     1:06.09      4.00
                31.05     1:06.09(35.04)
  8  McGrail, Crystie               32   GBM    1:08.18     1:06.49      3.00
                30.17     1:06.49(36.32)
  9  Petrova, Mariya                31  ROSE    1:09.62     1:06.50      2.00
                31.87     1:06.50(34.63)
 10  Geskos, Evangeline A           33  AGUA    1:09.72     1:06.88      1.00
                31.63     1:06.88(35.25)
 11  Margalis, Beth R               33  4SWM    1:07.50     1:07.79          
                31.53     1:07.79(36.26)
 12  Beck, Stephanie L              34   SDM    1:11.14     1:08.16          
                31.54     1:08.16(36.62)
 13  Tiernan, Heather               33   WCM    1:10.23     1:08.24          
                31.80     1:08.24(36.44)
 14  Bagley, Blair A                33   SDM    1:12.74     1:08.73          
                32.21     1:08.73(36.52)
 15  Scaparra, Joan M               30   ASC    1:12.26     1:09.10          
                30.45     1:09.10(38.65)
 16  Leeming, Lindsey A             32   LVM    1:12.87     1:10.09          
                33.56     1:10.09(36.53)
 17  Brown, Dannelly W              32  SDSM    1:12.00     1:10.26          
                31.28     1:10.26(38.98)
 18  Quintos, Andrea E              33  VALM    1:15.91     1:11.01          
                32.30     1:11.01(38.71)
 19  Stengel, Julia P               31  ROSE    1:12.37     1:11.42          
                32.32     1:11.42(39.10)
 20  Cush, Rachel                   32  MICH    1:13.00     1:11.54          
                31.29     1:11.54(40.25)
 21  Johnson, Katherine M           30  ROSE    1:11.14     1:11.66          
                32.78     1:11.66(38.88)
 22  Pignalberi, Signe L            34  AKMS    1:13.01     1:12.00          
                31.83     1:12.00(40.17)
 23  Soldati, Kelly L               33  NCMS    1:13.01     1:13.57          
                32.63     1:13.57(40.94)
 24  Browne, Julia                  32   GRA    1:13.34     1:13.58          
                33.33     1:13.58(40.25)
 25  Lenihan, Chloe M               34   GRA    1:13.68     1:13.73          
                33.32     1:13.73(40.41)
 26  Buhagiar, Kristin N            34   GRA    1:13.60     1:13.99          
                34.56     1:13.99(39.43)
 27  Marshall, Samantha A           34  CVMM    1:18.95     1:14.03          
                34.38     1:14.03(39.65)
 28  Pacheco, Nicki                 34  ARIZ    1:13.69     1:14.81          
                32.74     1:14.81(42.07)
 29  Colavito, Violet A             33   LVM    1:13.69     1:15.99          
                34.76     1:15.99(41.23)
 30  Hartrich, Juliana              30  CVMM    1:11.74     1:24.72          
                39.97     1:24.72(44.75)
 31  Mo, Ann Y                      33  CTSM    1:29.10     1:26.32          
                39.00     1:26.32(47.32)
 32  Bimanand, Adrine L             31   GRA    1:40.00     1:37.65          
                45.82     1:37.65(51.83)
---  Ryan, Aleah M                  33  NOVA    1:11.05          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:58.80   3/11/2009  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Heidinger, Anna M              32   CMS    2:08.64     2:05.47     11.00
                27.17       59.18(32.01)    1:36.00(36.82)    2:05.47(29.47)
  2  Parker, Emily S                31  SDSM    2:20.46     2:16.74      9.00
                30.01     1:03.43(33.42)    1:46.20(42.77)    2:16.74(30.54)
  3  Hibbard, Kate                  32   LVM    2:15.00     2:18.62      8.00
                31.13     1:05.61(34.48)    1:45.94(40.33)    2:18.62(32.68)
  4  McGrail, Crystie               32   GBM    2:27.55     2:25.70      7.00
                31.19     1:06.71(35.52)    1:50.48(43.77)    2:25.70(35.22)
  5  Leeming, Lindsey A             32   LVM    2:30.68     2:30.35      6.00
                33.09     1:11.21(38.12)    1:53.43(42.22)    2:30.35(36.92)
  6  Tiernan, Heather               33   WCM    2:35.00     2:31.20      5.00
                33.09     1:11.47(38.38)    1:55.58(44.11)    2:31.20(35.62)
  7  Bagley, Blair A                33   SDM    2:40.00     2:36.60      4.00
                31.13     1:13.64(42.51)    1:56.46(42.82)    2:36.60(40.14)
  8  Stengel, Julia P               31  ROSE    2:46.67     2:38.86      3.00
                32.40     1:11.82(39.42)    2:00.04(48.22)    2:38.86(38.82)
  9  Jensen, Amy M                  30  ROSE    3:18.27     3:07.85      2.00
                38.17     1:25.59(47.42)    2:23.81(58.22)    3:07.85(44.04)

Women 30-34 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:14.84   1/20/2013  Erndl, Erika A               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Parker, Emily S                31  SDSM    4:49.24     4:52.72     11.00
                30.74     1:05.48(34.74)    1:40.92(35.44)    2:16.58(35.66)
        3:01.90(45.32)    3:47.32(45.42)    4:20.37(33.05)    4:52.72(32.35)
  2  Houck, Sarah                   33  UC38    5:07.80     5:00.85      9.00
                31.38     1:08.03(36.65)    1:46.54(38.51)    2:25.72(39.18)
        3:09.32(43.60)    3:53.55(44.23)    4:27.86(34.31)    5:00.85(32.99)
  3  Holman, Sara E                 30   CMS    4:59.17     5:06.63      8.00
                33.05     1:10.98(37.93)    1:49.76(38.78)    2:27.16(37.40)
        3:14.37(47.21)    4:00.43(46.06)    4:34.23(33.80)    5:06.63(32.40)
  4  Capizzi, Stefanie              30  ROSE    5:11.85     5:08.33      7.00
                32.03     1:09.83(37.80)    1:49.81(39.98)    2:28.81(39.00)
        3:12.01(43.20)    3:55.94(43.93)    4:33.52(37.58)    5:08.33(34.81)
  5  Togias, Anna                   31  NOVA    4:58.46     5:08.50      6.00
                31.74     1:08.31(36.57)    1:49.17(40.86)    2:29.17(40.00)
        3:12.56(43.39)    3:56.33(43.77)    4:31.93(35.60)    5:08.50(36.57)
  6  Holman, Mary E                 30   CMS    5:08.79     5:14.25      5.00
                34.12     1:14.09(39.97)    1:54.63(40.54)    2:35.41(40.78)
        3:21.64(46.23)    4:08.87(47.23)    4:42.12(33.25)    5:14.25(32.13)
  7  McGrail, Crystie               32   GBM    5:25.60     5:15.38      4.00
                34.35     1:14.26(39.91)    1:53.89(39.63)    2:33.43(39.54)
        3:18.56(45.13)    4:04.04(45.48)    4:40.09(36.05)    5:15.38(35.29)
  8  Twist, Christina L             30  ENSW    5:57.66     5:39.51      3.00
                35.96     1:17.50(41.54)    2:04.26(46.76)    2:49.61(45.35)
        3:36.08(46.47)    4:22.85(46.77)    5:01.98(39.13)    5:39.51(37.53)
  9  Ho, Judy                       31  ROSE    6:00.00     5:49.53      2.00
                36.90     1:19.62(42.72)    2:05.56(45.94)    2:52.56(47.00)
        3:40.77(48.21)    4:28.48(47.71)    5:09.31(40.83)    5:49.53(40.22)
 10  Browne, Julia                  32   GRA    6:11.85     6:16.79      1.00
                36.98     1:22.07(45.09)    2:10.94(48.87)    3:00.38(49.44)
        3:56.54(56.16)    4:52.14(55.60)    5:35.37(43.23)    6:16.79(41.42)
 11  Stutz, Kathleen J              34  SFTL    6:02.12     6:24.14          
                42.95     1:29.43(46.48)    2:22.38(52.95)    3:17.35(54.97)
        4:09.68(52.33)    5:00.54(50.86)    5:43.13(42.59)    6:24.14(41.01)
---  VonJentzen, Emily              34  KATS    5:59.51          DQ          
                39.40     1:27.20(47.80)    2:15.23(48.03)    3:00.41(45.18)
        3:51.37(50.96)    4:43.34(51.97)    5:22.92(39.58)    6:00.79(37.87)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #36Sponsor #51
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #58Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #56