2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring Nationals

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 25-29 Results

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     18.67  12/20/2014  Adrian, Nathan               
                                  2/13/2010  Bousquet, Frederick          
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Adrian, Nathan                 28   TOC      20.00       20.20     11.00
  2  Pechmann, Luke A               27   GRA      20.63       20.46      9.00
  3  Schweitzer, Paul-Marc          25  NYAC      20.94       20.70      8.00
  4  Hinshaw, Benjamin S            26   TOC      21.64       20.74      7.00
  5  Birnbrich, Zachary T           25   NAM      20.82       20.78      6.00
  6  Aceino, Alexander M            26   GRA      20.91       20.81      5.00
  7  Konarzewski, Jan               28  PSCM      20.50       20.88      4.00
  8  Korth, Nicholas                25   GRA      20.84       20.93      3.00
  9  Scheid, Trevor                 27   TOC      21.50       21.24      2.00
 10  Hurst, Daniel J                25   PSP      21.40       21.42      1.00
 11  Newell, Rob H                  27   TOC      21.46       21.46          
 12  Birnbrich, Andrew              27   NAM      22.50       21.93          
 13  Compton, Taylor I              28   L4S      22.23       22.03          
 13  Croft, Lance C                 29  UC14      22.42       22.03          
 15  Wang, Jackson Z                29   TOC      21.50       22.04          
 16  Neuwirth, Jamie                29   TOC      22.50       22.10          
 17  Dasinger, John Henry H         29  WMAC      22.83       22.12          
 18  Hubbard, Garrett M             25   MVN      23.30       22.19          
 19  Weber, Christopher N           25   GRA      23.74       22.21          
 20  Plaga, Jack                    25  ROSE      23.80       22.28          
 21  Kukharskyi, Sergii             28  MPNY      23.28       22.29          
 21  Albu, Phil                     25  MINN      22.01       22.29          
 23  Foster, Dana                   27   TOC      21.50       22.31          
 24  Verdegem, Alex C               28   GRA      22.90       22.32          
 25  Bower, Kenny G                 29   TOC      22.10       22.38          
 26  Aakhus, Randy                  25   MVN      23.10       22.39          
 27  Toberman, Daniel               27  GWSC      23.67       22.63          
 28  Sauter, Trace U                28  NCMS      22.85       22.95          
 29  Kukurugya, Matthew A           26   NAM      22.00       23.09          
 29  Stephenson, Brady              25  UC14      23.51       23.09          
 31  Fiamengo, Vince                25  LAPS      23.00       23.22          
 32  Krall, Tanner F                25  ARIZ      23.75       23.58          
 33  Stryker, Samuel                26  WH2O      24.28       23.70          
 34  Duarte, Kenny D                27   GRA      24.54       24.16          
 35  Castro, Daniel                 26  ROSE      24.18       24.17          
 36  Sagginario, Joseph             28  OWST      23.61       24.21          
 37  Ladanyi, Jakob C               26  ROSE      24.03       24.40          
 38  Hall, Richard L                27   LVM      24.07       24.93          
 39  Matthews, Mark G               25  SDSM      25.63       25.06          
 40  Divilbiss, Zachary             28  MMMT      26.19       25.22          
 41  Sanchez, Ralph                 26  ROSE      26.00       25.23          
 42  Swan, Keito N                  27   PSM      24.06       26.67          
 43  Abernathy, Timothy A           26   CMS      30.33       29.13          
---  Owen, Cameron                  27    BC      20.18          NS          
---  Grosser, Jacob                 28   CMS      21.01          NS          
---  Colupaev, Dimitri              27   GRA      20.00          NS          
---  Cox, Tony                      26   GRA      20.16          NS          
---  Popov, Nicholas                26   GRA      21.32          NS          
---  Griffey, Andrew                26  GWSC      24.00          NS          
---  Tom, Marc A                    29  ROSE      31.59          NS          
---  Cushing, Alex D                28   TOC      23.50          NS          
---  Ferrif, Nick L                 28   TOC      22.50          NS          
---  Koon, Nolan                    26   TOC      21.69          NS          
---  Malasky, Martin E              28   TOC      21.30          NS          
---  Murray, Matthew R              25   TOC      21.50          NS          
---  Packer, Christopher B          26   TOC      22.00          NS          
---  Yan, Hank                      28   TOC      21.90          NS          

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     18.67  12/20/2014  Adrian, Nathan               
                                  2/13/2010  Bousquet, Frederick          
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Schweitzer, Paul-Marc          25  NYAC         NT       20.50          
---  Cox, Tony                      26   GRA         NT       20.68          
---  Pryor, Michael                 26  ARIZ         NT       20.88          
---  Konarzewski, Jan               28  PSCM         NT       21.06          
---  Grosser, Jacob                 28   CMS         NT       21.08          
---  Murray, Matthew R              25   TOC         NT       21.51          
---  Newell, Rob H                  27   TOC         NT       22.01          
---  Birnbrich, Zachary T           25   NAM         NT       22.04          
---  Trowbridge, Nicholas R         25   TOC         NT       22.16          
---  Gleason, Matt                  25   NAM         NT       22.26          
---  Lin, Curtis                    26   SBM         NT       22.42          
---  Dasinger, John Henry H         29  WMAC         NT       22.65          
---  Bower, Kenny G                 29   TOC         NT       22.72          
---  Kang, Christopher              28   GRA         NT       22.82          
---  Wrist, Andrew H                25   MVM         NT       22.84          
---  Birnbrich, Alex                29   NAM         NT       23.15          
---  Toberman, Daniel               27  GWSC         NT       23.22          
---  Moothart, Alex                 26  WH2O         NT       23.37          
---  Bethel, Zachary E              29   SBM         NT       23.57          
---  Knittle, Derek                 26  ARIZ         NT       23.92          
---  Duarte, Kenny D                27   GRA         NT       24.01          
---  Petersen, Erik D               28  SDSM         NT       24.07          
---  Castro, Daniel                 26  ROSE         NT       24.32          
---  Boyer, Kaleb D                 29   WCM         NT       24.51          
---  Ladanyi, Jakob C               26  ROSE         NT       24.83          
---  Kang, Christopher              28   GRA         NT       26.51          

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     41.13    5/3/2014  Adrian, Nathan               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Colupaev, Dimitri              27   GRA      44.10       44.18     11.00
                21.18       44.18(23.00)
  2  Schweitzer, Paul-Marc          25  NYAC      45.51       45.14      9.00
                21.47       45.14(23.67)
  3  Koon, Nolan                    26   TOC      48.22       46.26      8.00
                22.09       46.26(24.17)
  4  Grosser, Jacob                 28   CMS      46.63       46.70      7.00
                22.06       46.70(24.64)
  5  Scheid, Trevor                 27   TOC      49.11       46.71      6.00
                22.34       46.71(24.37)
  6  Kirkpatrick, Adrian W          28  ARIZ      48.01       47.11      5.00
                22.55       47.11(24.56)
  7  Vogel, Jake N                  29   ASC      47.19       47.30      4.00
                23.08       47.30(24.22)
  8  Neuwirth, Jamie                29   TOC      49.00       47.59      3.00
                23.23       47.59(24.36)
  9  Wang, Jackson Z                29   TOC      48.00       47.73      2.00
                23.15       47.73(24.58)
 10  Murray, Matthew R              25   TOC      48.15       47.91      1.00
                22.76       47.91(25.15)
 11  Ferrif, Nick L                 28   TOC      49.99       48.22          
                23.51       48.22(24.71)
 12  Destree, Nathan M              25  MICH      47.68       48.42          
                22.91       48.42(25.51)
 13  Malasky, Martin E              28   TOC      47.41       48.69          
                22.76       48.69(25.93)
 13  Croft, Lance C                 29  UC14      50.07       48.69          
                23.69       48.69(25.00)
 15  Birnbrich, Andrew              27   NAM      49.00       48.77          
                22.96       48.77(25.81)
 16  Plaga, Jack                    25  ROSE      52.00       48.88          
                23.67       48.88(25.21)
 17  Hubbard, Garrett M             25   MVN      51.90       48.96          
                23.29       48.96(25.67)
 18  Campbell, Alexander E          25   GRA      52.00       49.23          
                23.95       49.23(25.28)
 19  Compton, Taylor I              28   L4S      49.94       49.50          
                23.50       49.50(26.00)
 20  Yan, Hank                      28   TOC      49.00       49.52          
                23.54       49.52(25.98)
 21  Fiamengo, Vince                25  LAPS      51.00       50.03          
                24.16       50.03(25.87)
 22  Albu, Phil                     25  MINN      49.82       50.06          
                23.92       50.06(26.14)
 23  Sauter, Trace U                28  NCMS      48.76       50.07          
                24.05       50.07(26.02)
 24  Kang, Christopher              28   GRA      50.45       50.44          
                23.91       50.44(26.53)
 25  Stryker, Samuel                26  WH2O      52.49       50.57          
                24.59       50.57(25.98)
 26  Castro, Daniel                 26  ROSE      53.74       52.17          
                24.94       52.17(27.23)
 27  Sprinkle, Baden P              29  UC36      52.00       52.37          
                25.04       52.37(27.33)
 28  Sagginario, Joseph             28  OWST      51.45       52.47          
                25.30       52.47(27.17)
 29  Kaiser, Carl J                 29  WMAC      51.90       52.81          
                24.42       52.81(28.39)
 30  Boyer, Kaleb D                 29   WCM      54.00       52.83          
                25.69       52.83(27.14)
 31  Stephenson, Brady              25  UC14      52.96       53.01          
                24.86       53.01(28.15)
 32  Windle, Zachary                25  ARIZ      50.63       53.02          
                24.94       53.02(28.08)
 33  Cook, Jacob                    29   GRA      53.00       54.32          
                25.72       54.32(28.60)
 34  Grant, Daniel                  26  WH2O    1:00.00       55.21          
                26.23       55.21(28.98)
 35  Miess, David                   28   GRA    1:00.00       55.59          
                26.64       55.59(28.95)
 36  Hall, Richard L                27   LVM      53.46       56.53          
                26.52       56.53(30.01)
 37  Divilbiss, Zachary             28  MMMT      58.89       56.91          
                26.79       56.91(30.12)
 38  Sanchez, Ralph                 26  ROSE    1:00.00       57.25          
                27.03       57.25(30.22)
 39  Abernathy, Timothy A           26   CMS    1:05.49     1:04.47          
                30.48     1:04.47(33.99)
---  Owen, Cameron                  27    BC      44.18          NS          
---  Packer, Christopher B          26   TOC      49.50          NS          

Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:31.93   12/6/2013  Townsend, Darian R           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schweitzer, Paul-Marc          25  NYAC    1:40.47     1:39.95     11.00
                23.34       48.71(25.37)    1:14.25(25.54)    1:39.95(25.70)
  2  Pryor, Michael                 26  ARIZ    1:45.59     1:40.25      9.00
                23.71       49.43(25.72)    1:15.20(25.77)    1:40.25(25.05)
  3  Scheid, Trevor                 27   TOC    1:45.12     1:42.34      8.00
                23.75       49.32(25.57)    1:15.62(26.30)    1:42.34(26.72)
  4  Kirkpatrick, Adrian W          28  ARIZ    1:46.85     1:42.47      7.00
                23.96       49.85(25.89)    1:15.76(25.91)    1:42.47(26.71)
  5  English, Philip                25  MINN    1:46.51     1:46.13      6.00
                24.16       50.54(26.38)    1:17.53(26.99)    1:46.13(28.60)
  6  Plaga, Jack                    25  ROSE    1:55.90     1:46.67      5.00
                25.35       52.40(27.05)    1:19.33(26.93)    1:46.67(27.34)
  7  Neuwirth, Jamie                29   TOC    1:50.09     1:48.50      4.00
                24.43       51.97(27.54)    1:20.26(28.29)    1:48.50(28.24)
  8  Stryker, Samuel                26  WH2O    1:52.00     1:49.55      3.00
                25.12       52.41(27.29)    1:20.77(28.36)    1:49.55(28.78)
  9  Sauter, Trace U                28  NCMS    1:54.00     1:50.10      2.00
                25.91       53.20(27.29)    1:21.58(28.38)    1:50.10(28.52)
 10  Peterson, Russell C            25  SLOM    1:58.00     1:55.88      1.00
                27.62       57.38(29.76)    1:27.45(30.07)    1:55.88(28.43)
 11  Boyer, Kaleb D                 29   WCM    1:59.00     1:56.37          
                26.26       54.61(28.35)    1:24.72(30.11)    1:56.37(31.65)
 12  Godwin, Chris                  29   LVM    1:56.99     1:56.88          
                26.28       55.30(29.02)    1:25.65(30.35)    1:56.88(31.23)
 13  Sagginario, Joseph             28  OWST    1:57.13     1:57.01          
                26.41       56.43(30.02)    1:26.62(30.19)    1:57.01(30.39)
 14  Ladanyi, Jakob C               26  ROSE    2:17.00     1:58.94          
                26.82       56.74(29.92)    1:27.83(31.09)    1:58.94(31.11)
 15  Matthews, Mark G               25  SDSM    2:10.00     2:03.39          
                27.50       58.13(30.63)    1:30.97(32.84)    2:03.39(32.42)
 16  Hall, Richard L                27   LVM    1:57.90     2:11.57          
                27.51       59.71(32.20)    1:34.99(35.28)    2:11.57(36.58)
---  Knittle, Derek                 26  ARIZ    1:49.00          NS          
---  Krall, Tanner F                25  ARIZ    1:55.99          NS          
---  Korth, Nicholas                25   GRA    1:46.01          NS          
---  Martin, Alexander              29   GRA    1:58.46          NS          
---  Popov, Nicholas                26   GRA    1:48.92          NS          
---  Yntema, Douwe                  28   TOC    1:47.72          NS          

Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:20.82   4/17/2010  Grant, Andy                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Pryor, Michael                 26  ARIZ    4:50.00     4:42.89     11.00
                25.32       53.10(27.78)    1:21.61(28.51)    1:50.28(28.67)
        2:19.25(28.97)    2:47.93(28.68)    3:17.10(29.17)    3:46.63(29.53)
        4:16.02(29.39)    4:42.89(26.87)
  2  Scheid, Trevor                 27   TOC    4:45.23     4:43.36      9.00
                25.44       52.90(27.46)    1:20.65(27.75)    1:49.32(28.67)
        2:18.20(28.88)    2:47.55(29.35)    3:16.94(29.39)    3:46.48(29.54)
        4:15.64(29.16)    4:43.36(27.72)
  3  Casey, Aaron J                 28   TOC    4:40.00     4:51.12      8.00
                25.82       53.90(28.08)    1:22.89(28.99)    1:52.33(29.44)
        2:22.21(29.88)    2:52.40(30.19)    3:22.47(30.07)    3:52.20(29.73)
        4:21.96(29.76)    4:51.12(29.16)
  4  English, Philip                25  MINN    4:43.54     4:52.33      7.00
                25.02       53.41(28.39)    1:22.29(28.88)    1:51.62(29.33)
        2:21.39(29.77)    2:51.42(30.03)    3:21.00(29.58)    3:51.44(30.44)
        4:22.61(31.17)    4:52.33(29.72)
  5  Knittle, Derek                 26  ARIZ    4:55.00     4:54.68      6.00
                27.06       56.48(29.42)    1:26.20(29.72)    1:56.13(29.93)
        2:26.01(29.88)    2:55.95(29.94)    3:26.02(30.07)    3:56.24(30.22)
        4:26.07(29.83)    4:54.68(28.61)
  6  Birnbrich, Zachary T           25   NAM    5:05.69     4:57.02      5.00
                24.94       53.64(28.70)    1:23.22(29.58)    1:53.28(30.06)
        2:23.63(30.35)    2:54.29(30.66)    3:25.16(30.87)    3:56.10(30.94)
        4:26.91(30.81)    4:57.02(30.11)
  7  Wrist, Andrew H                25   MVM    4:54.52     5:00.16      4.00
                26.28       54.78(28.50)    1:24.48(29.70)    1:54.57(30.09)
        2:25.56(30.99)    2:56.34(30.78)    3:27.48(31.14)    3:58.37(30.89)
        4:29.74(31.37)    5:00.16(30.42)
  8  Stryker, Samuel                26  WH2O    5:14.11     5:02.97      3.00
                25.98       54.45(28.47)    1:24.60(30.15)    1:55.42(30.82)
        2:26.48(31.06)    2:57.67(31.19)    3:28.99(31.32)    3:59.97(30.98)
        4:31.70(31.73)    5:02.97(31.27)
  9  Sauter, Trace U                28  NCMS    5:20.00     5:05.68      2.00
                27.51       57.12(29.61)    1:27.19(30.07)    1:57.76(30.57)
        2:28.56(30.80)    2:59.80(31.24)    3:31.29(31.49)    4:02.56(31.27)
        4:34.67(32.11)    5:05.68(31.01)
 10  Campbell, Alexander E          25   GRA    5:20.00     5:16.12      1.00
                28.76     1:00.38(31.62)    1:31.95(31.57)    2:04.28(32.33)
        2:37.28(33.00)    3:09.24(31.96)    3:39.61(30.37)    4:10.59(30.98)
        4:43.07(32.48)    5:16.12(33.05)
 11  Kaiser, Carl J                 29  WMAC    5:25.21     5:19.11          
                27.88       58.20(30.32)    1:28.99(30.79)    2:01.26(32.27)
        2:34.20(32.94)    3:07.29(33.09)    3:40.69(33.40)    4:13.57(32.88)
        4:46.60(33.03)    5:19.11(32.51)
 12  Petersen, Erik D               28  SDSM    5:17.90     5:22.41          
                27.47       58.81(31.34)    1:30.63(31.82)    2:02.87(32.24)
        2:35.17(32.30)    3:07.91(32.74)    3:40.99(33.08)    4:14.79(33.80)
        4:49.14(34.35)    5:22.41(33.27)
 13  Smith, David J                 29   CMS    5:10.00     5:23.12          
                29.53     1:01.23(31.70)    1:33.83(32.60)    2:06.90(33.07)
        2:39.89(32.99)    3:13.17(33.28)    3:46.48(33.31)    4:18.99(32.51)
        4:51.31(32.32)    5:23.12(31.81)
 14  Sprinkle, Baden P              29  UC36    5:52.00     5:29.20          
                27.60       58.52(30.92)    1:30.92(32.40)    2:03.94(33.02)
        2:37.50(33.56)    3:11.59(34.09)    3:46.18(34.59)    4:20.87(34.69)
        4:55.51(34.64)    5:29.20(33.69)
 15  Stiles, David                  27   SPM    5:14.69     5:33.46          
                28.60     1:00.87(32.27)    1:34.10(33.23)    2:07.58(33.48)
        2:41.21(33.63)    3:15.50(34.29)    3:49.86(34.36)    4:24.70(34.84)
        4:59.73(35.03)    5:33.46(33.73)

Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:19.61   3/15/2014  Work, Tobias T               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wrist, Andrew H                25   MVM   10:05.00    10:06.41     11.00
                26.55       55.56(29.01)    1:25.19(29.63)    1:55.03(29.84)
        2:25.43(30.40)    2:55.93(30.50)    3:26.85(30.92)    3:57.46(30.61)
        4:28.32(30.86)    4:59.34(31.02)    5:30.42(31.08)    6:01.59(31.17)
        6:33.17(31.58)    7:04.29(31.12)    7:35.21(30.92)    8:06.34(31.13)
        8:37.02(30.68)    9:07.67(30.65)    9:38.16(30.49)   10:06.41(28.25)
  2  Albu, Phil                     25  MINN   11:00.88    10:42.57      9.00
                28.18     1:00.14(31.96)    1:32.12(31.98)    2:04.31(32.19)
        2:36.17(31.86)    3:08.25(32.08)    3:40.11(31.86)    4:12.26(32.15)
        4:45.01(32.75)    5:17.53(32.52)    5:50.06(32.53)    6:22.74(32.68)
        6:55.76(33.02)    7:28.81(33.05)    8:01.54(32.73)    8:34.20(32.66)
        9:06.84(32.64)    9:39.39(32.55)   10:11.74(32.35)   10:42.57(30.83)
  3  Smith, David J                 29   CMS   10:45.00    10:55.75      8.00
                29.33     1:01.57(32.24)    1:33.70(32.13)    2:06.27(32.57)
        2:39.43(33.16)    3:13.23(33.80)    3:46.10(32.87)    4:18.97(32.87)
        4:52.13(33.16)    5:25.62(33.49)    5:58.34(32.72)    6:31.58(33.24)
        7:04.59(33.01)    7:38.38(33.79)    8:12.14(33.76)    8:45.37(33.23)
        9:17.84(32.47)    9:50.96(33.12)   10:23.44(32.48)   10:55.75(32.31)
  4  Stiles, David                  27   SPM   10:59.70    11:15.51      7.00
                28.67     1:01.24(32.57)    1:34.74(33.50)    2:08.66(33.92)
        2:42.68(34.02)    3:16.66(33.98)    3:50.54(33.88)    4:24.57(34.03)
        4:58.60(34.03)    5:32.33(33.73)    6:06.09(33.76)    6:40.14(34.05)
        7:14.59(34.45)    7:49.26(34.67)    8:23.88(34.62)    8:58.10(34.22)
        9:32.72(34.62)   10:07.08(34.36)   10:41.67(34.59)   11:15.51(33.84)
  5  Kaiser, Carl J                 29  WMAC   11:30.15    11:29.78      6.00
                29.08     1:01.34(32.26)    1:34.09(32.75)    2:07.33(33.24)
        2:40.58(33.25)    3:14.40(33.82)    3:48.08(33.68)    4:22.34(34.26)
        4:56.59(34.25)    5:31.07(34.48)    6:05.30(34.23)    6:39.86(34.56)
        7:15.41(35.55)    7:51.04(35.63)    8:27.73(36.69)    9:04.64(36.91)
        9:42.39(37.75)   10:19.84(37.45)   10:55.95(36.11)   11:29.78(33.83)
  6  Birnbrich, Andrew              27   NAM   11:00.00    12:23.88      5.00
                27.97       59.64(31.67)    1:32.86(33.22)    2:06.96(34.10)
        2:42.10(35.14)    3:18.16(36.06)    3:54.49(36.33)    4:32.31(37.82)
        5:10.59(38.28)    5:49.17(38.58)    6:27.77(38.60)    7:06.82(39.05)
        7:46.10(39.28)    8:25.57(39.47)    9:05.99(40.42)    9:45.87(39.88)
       10:26.52(40.65)   11:06.80(40.28)   11:45.63(38.83)   12:23.88(38.25)

Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  15:44.70    5/3/1998  Kostich, Alex                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wrist, Andrew H                25   MVM   17:25.81    17:08.28     11.00
                26.88       55.86(28.98)    1:25.57(29.71)    1:55.71(30.14)
        2:25.84(30.13)    2:56.44(30.60)    3:27.35(30.91)    3:58.12(30.77)
        4:29.09(30.97)    5:00.05(30.96)    5:31.13(31.08)    6:02.36(31.23)
        6:33.64(31.28)    7:05.32(31.68)    7:37.12(31.80)    8:08.80(31.68)
        8:40.33(31.53)    9:12.23(31.90)    9:44.00(31.77)   10:15.76(31.76)
       10:47.52(31.76)   11:19.29(31.77)   11:51.15(31.86)   12:23.25(32.10)
       12:55.52(32.27)   13:27.69(32.17)   13:59.62(31.93)   14:31.66(32.04)
       15:03.70(32.04)   15:35.83(32.13)   16:08.08(32.25)   16:39.47(31.39)
       17:08.28(28.81)
  2  English, Philip                25  MINN   17:45.91    17:19.40      9.00
                27.18       58.13(30.95)    1:30.56(32.43)    2:02.98(32.42)
        2:34.74(31.76)    3:06.89(32.15)    3:39.01(32.12)    4:11.06(32.05)
        4:42.73(31.67)    5:14.27(31.54)    5:45.37(31.10)    6:17.49(32.12)
        6:48.88(31.39)    7:20.42(31.54)    7:52.31(31.89)    8:24.23(31.92)
        8:55.95(31.72)    9:27.77(31.82)    9:59.56(31.79)   10:30.52(30.96)
       11:02.31(31.79)   11:34.04(31.73)   12:05.42(31.38)   12:36.84(31.42)
       13:08.29(31.45)   13:39.65(31.36)   14:11.14(31.49)   14:42.67(31.53)
       15:14.37(31.70)   15:46.37(32.00)   16:17.97(31.60)   16:49.66(31.69)
       17:19.40(29.74)
  3  Birnbrich, Zachary T           25   NAM   18:00.69    17:56.20      8.00
                26.61       57.56(30.95)    1:29.10(31.54)    2:01.37(32.27)
        2:33.74(32.37)    3:06.82(33.08)    3:39.63(32.81)    4:12.56(32.93)
        4:45.56(33.00)    5:18.34(32.78)    5:50.94(32.60)    6:23.47(32.53)
        6:56.16(32.69)    7:28.99(32.83)    8:01.76(32.77)    8:34.66(32.90)
        9:07.66(33.00)    9:40.73(33.07)   10:13.77(33.04)   10:46.74(32.97)
       11:19.54(32.80)   11:52.83(33.29)   12:26.09(33.26)   12:59.45(33.36)
       13:32.88(33.43)   14:06.34(33.46)   14:40.10(33.76)   15:13.40(33.30)
       15:46.72(33.32)   16:19.87(33.15)   16:52.02(32.15)   17:24.65(32.63)
       17:56.20(31.55)
  4  Campbell, Alexander E          25   GRA   20:00.00    18:58.79      7.00
                29.40     1:01.73(32.33)    1:33.95(32.22)    2:06.82(32.87)
        2:40.41(33.59)    3:13.17(32.76)    3:47.32(34.15)    4:21.38(34.06)
        4:55.52(34.14)    5:30.01(34.49)    6:04.63(34.62)    6:38.99(34.36)
        7:13.57(34.58)    7:48.14(34.57)    8:22.82(34.68)    8:57.72(34.90)
        9:32.39(34.67)   10:07.03(34.64)   10:42.07(35.04)   11:16.18(34.11)
       11:51.32(35.14)   12:26.84(35.52)   13:01.14(34.30)   13:34.96(33.82)
       14:10.49(35.53)   14:46.60(36.11)   15:22.57(35.97)   15:58.38(35.81)
                       17:11.73(1:13.35)   17:48.02(36.29)   18:23.67(35.65)
       18:58.79(35.12)
  5  Stiles, David                  27   SPM   18:53.91    18:59.44      6.00
                29.84     1:02.45(32.61)    1:35.93(33.48)    2:09.95(34.02)
        2:43.58(33.63)    3:17.47(33.89)    3:51.03(33.56)    4:24.85(33.82)
        4:58.21(33.36)    5:32.08(33.87)    6:05.99(33.91)    6:40.12(34.13)
        7:14.11(33.99)    7:47.88(33.77)    8:22.03(34.15)    8:56.35(34.32)
        9:30.78(34.43)   10:05.32(34.54)   10:39.66(34.34)   11:14.40(34.74)
       11:48.91(34.51)   12:24.01(35.10)   12:59.73(35.72)   13:35.11(35.38)
       14:10.74(35.63)   14:47.07(36.33)   15:22.99(35.92)   15:59.39(36.40)
       16:36.24(36.85)   17:12.24(36.00)   17:48.22(35.98)   18:24.07(35.85)
       18:59.44(35.37)
  6  Binkow, Samuel                 27   GRA   20:42.02    23:32.33      5.00
                34.95     1:12.66(37.71)    1:51.93(39.27)    2:32.61(40.68)
        3:14.21(41.60)    3:56.30(42.09)    4:38.73(42.43)    5:21.17(42.44)
        6:04.04(42.87)    6:47.11(43.07)    7:29.75(42.64)    8:12.86(43.11)
        8:56.03(43.17)    9:38.65(42.62)   10:22.08(43.43)   11:05.48(43.40)
       11:48.81(43.33)   12:32.93(44.12)   13:17.88(44.95)   14:01.36(43.48)
       14:45.51(44.15)   15:29.73(44.22)   16:14.71(44.98)   16:59.00(44.29)
       17:43.64(44.64)   18:28.27(44.63)   19:12.66(44.39)   19:57.25(44.59)
       20:41.48(44.23)   21:24.68(43.20)   22:08.86(44.18)   22:52.32(43.46)
       23:32.33(40.01)
---  Smith, David J                 29   CMS   18:00.00          NS          

Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.46   4/16/2010  Mania, Adam M                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cox, Tony                      26   GRA      21.60       21.78     11.00
  2  Pechmann, Luke A               27   GRA      23.76       22.81      9.00
  3  Konarzewski, Jan               28  PSCM      23.00       22.94      8.00
  4  Schweitzer, Paul-Marc          25  NYAC      23.50       23.52      7.00
  5  Colupaev, Dimitri              27   GRA      21.81       23.75      5.50
  5  Aakhus, Randy                  25   MVN      26.50       23.75      5.50
  7  Koon, Nolan                    26   TOC      25.06       23.83      4.00
  8  Murray, Matthew R              25   TOC      24.10       23.97      3.00
  9  Trowbridge, Nicholas R         25   TOC      23.86       24.09      2.00
 10  Vogel, Jake N                  29   ASC      23.99       24.14      0.50
 10  Birnbrich, Zachary T           25   NAM      23.49       24.14      0.50
 12  Newell, Rob H                  27   TOC      23.70       24.27          
 13  Hinshaw, Benjamin S            26   TOC      25.08       24.37          
 14  Dasinger, John Henry H         29  WMAC      25.38       24.47          
 15  Cushing, Alex D                28   TOC      26.00       24.77          
 16  Casey, Aaron J                 28   TOC      24.90       25.07          
 17  Albu, Phil                     25  MINN      25.18       25.09          
 18  Wang, Jackson Z                29   TOC      26.00       25.72          
 19  Verdegem, Alex C               28   GRA      26.62       25.78          
 20  Bethel, Zachary E              29   SBM      26.73       25.80          
 21  Griffey, Andrew                26  GWSC      28.13       26.35          
 22  Foster, Dana                   27   TOC      26.00       27.31          
 23  Docken, Steffen S              28   DAM      29.99       28.79          
 24  Hall, Richard L                27   LVM      28.42       29.21          
---  Fiedler, Luke                  29   RAA      33.00          DQ          
---  Malasky, Martin E              28   TOC      26.20          NS          
---  Packer, Christopher B          26   TOC      27.00          NS          

Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.46   4/16/2010  Mania, Adam M                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Konarzewski, Jan               28  PSCM         NT       23.53          
---  Colupaev, Dimitri              27   GRA         NT       23.57          
---  Aakhus, Randy                  25   MVN         NT       23.69          
---  Aakhus, Randy                  25   MVN         NT       23.80          
---  Pryor, Michael                 26  ARIZ         NT       24.30          
---  Newell, Rob H                  27   TOC         NT       24.31          
---  Birnbrich, Zachary T           25   NAM         NT       24.39          
---  Dasinger, John Henry H         29  WMAC         NT       24.52          
---  Dasinger, John Henry H         29  WMAC         NT       24.62          
---  Newell, Rob H                  27   TOC         NT       24.66          
---  Casey, Aaron J                 28   TOC         NT       25.00          
---  Verdegem, Alex C               28   GRA         NT       25.50          
---  Bethel, Zachary E              29   SBM         NT       25.76          
---  Kukurugya, Matthew A           26   NAM         NT       26.06          
---  Griffey, Andrew                26  GWSC         NT       26.10          
---  Sauter, Trace U                28  NCMS         NT       26.15          
---  Simoni, Evan V                 27   TOC         NT       26.62          
---  Godwin, Chris                  29   LVM         NT       26.81          
---  Redondo, Brock A               25   MVN         NT       26.82          
---  Sauter, Trace U                28  NCMS         NT       27.12          
---  Moothart, Alex                 26  WH2O         NT       28.21          
---  Hall, Richard L                27   LVM         NT       28.80          
---  Hall, Richard L                27   LVM         NT       28.84          
---  Stiles, David                  27   SPM         NT       28.99          
---  Boyer, Kaleb D                 29   WCM         NT       29.31          
---  Birnbrich, Zachary T           25   NAM         NT       32.72          
---  English, Philip                25  MINN         NT       33.27          
---  Duarte, Kenny D                27   GRA         NT       34.74          

Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     45.95   4/15/2010  Mania, Adam M                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Konarzewski, Jan               28  PSCM      49.80       48.31     11.00
                23.89       48.31(24.42)
  2  Pechmann, Luke A               27   GRA      52.44       49.49      9.00
                23.65       49.49(25.84)
  3  Newell, Rob H                  27   TOC      50.92       51.58      8.00
                25.25       51.58(26.33)
  4  Hinshaw, Benjamin S            26   TOC      57.00       52.27      7.00
                25.70       52.27(26.57)
  5  Albu, Phil                     25  MINN      56.38       54.64      6.00
                26.60       54.64(28.04)
  6  Verdegem, Alex C               28   GRA      59.74       56.53      5.00
                27.44       56.53(29.09)
  7  Godwin, Chris                  29   LVM    1:01.88       57.53      4.00
                27.43       57.53(30.10)
  8  Bethel, Zachary E              29   SBM    1:00.23       58.01      3.00
                28.20       58.01(29.81)
  9  Docken, Steffen S              28   DAM    1:05.74     1:01.79      2.00
                29.79     1:01.79(32.00)
 10  Peterson, Russell C            25  SLOM    1:02.00     1:01.83      1.00
                29.98     1:01.83(31.85)
 11  Fiamengo, Vince                25  LAPS    1:05.00     1:02.31          
                30.85     1:02.31(31.46)
 12  Hall, Richard L                27   LVM    1:01.98     1:04.88          
                30.73     1:04.88(34.15)
 13  Matthews, Mark G               25  SDSM    1:15.00     1:07.84          
                32.59     1:07.84(35.25)
 14  Tom, Marc A                    29  ROSE    1:35.00     1:39.62          
                47.22     1:39.62(52.40)
---  Cox, Tony                      26   GRA      48.98          NS          
---  Hoffmann, Paul                 28  MINN      59.00          NS          
---  Adrian, Nathan                 28   TOC      52.00          NS          
---  Foster, Dana                   27   TOC      57.00          NS          
---  Yan, Hank                      28   TOC      57.50          NS          
---  Dasinger, John Henry H         29  WMAC      56.40          NS          

Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:45.77   3/20/2016  Russell, David               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Trowbridge, Nicholas R         25   TOC    1:54.79     1:55.65     11.00
                27.56       56.65(29.09)    1:26.25(29.60)    1:55.65(29.40)
  2  Casey, Aaron J                 28   TOC    1:52.00     1:57.14      9.00
                27.15       56.46(29.31)    1:26.89(30.43)    1:57.14(30.25)
  3  Albu, Phil                     25  MINN    1:57.00     2:03.20      8.00
                29.08     1:00.39(31.31)    1:32.35(31.96)    2:03.20(30.85)
  4  Dasinger, John Henry H         29  WMAC    2:10.71     2:03.84      7.00
                28.41     1:00.08(31.67)    1:32.52(32.44)    2:03.84(31.32)
  5  Hoffmann, Paul                 28  MINN    2:12.00     2:04.56      6.00
                28.82     1:00.42(31.60)    1:32.73(32.31)    2:04.56(31.83)
  6  Godwin, Chris                  29   LVM    2:12.57     2:10.48      5.00
                29.76     1:02.02(32.26)    1:35.60(33.58)    2:10.48(34.88)
  7  Boyer, Kaleb D                 29   WCM    2:17.14     2:13.54      4.00
                30.86     1:03.73(32.87)    1:38.68(34.95)    2:13.54(34.86)
  8  Docken, Steffen S              28   DAM    2:20.43     2:15.84      3.00
                32.55     1:07.14(34.59)    1:41.74(34.60)    2:15.84(34.10)
  9  Castro, Daniel                 26  ROSE    2:17.13     2:17.76      2.00
                31.42     1:05.77(34.35)    1:41.31(35.54)    2:17.76(36.45)
 10  Stiles, David                  27   SPM    2:12.89     2:19.28      1.00
                32.52     1:08.03(35.51)    1:43.67(35.64)    2:19.28(35.61)
 11  Hall, Richard L                27   LVM    2:20.26     2:26.99          
                31.33     1:08.15(36.82)    1:46.99(38.84)    2:26.99(40.00)

Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     23.87   5/21/2010  Gangloff, Mark               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Pechmann, Luke A               27   GRA      25.40       25.05     11.00
  2  Kukharskyi, Sergii             28  MPNY      26.79       26.39      9.00
  3  Materniak, Eric R              25  BERK      26.85       26.62      8.00
  4  Talmadge, Matthew S            27   TOC      26.80       27.02      7.00
  5  Gleason, Matt                  25   NAM      28.00       27.32      6.00
  6  Galkin, Dima                   29  SCAL      28.48       27.76      5.00
  7  Aakhus, Randy                  25   MVN      30.10       28.25      4.00
  8  Duarte, Kenny D                27   GRA      29.74       28.62      3.00
  9  Guerrero, Ruben                25   PSM      30.40       29.33      2.00
 10  Kukurugya, Matthew A           26   NAM      28.00       29.98      1.00
 11  Toberman, Daniel               27  GWSC      30.58       30.26          
 12  Stephenson, Brady              25  UC14      29.84       30.63          
 13  Tom, Marc A                    29  ROSE      45.76       42.30          
---  Krall, Tanner F                25  ARIZ      28.99          NS          
---  Colupaev, Dimitri              27   GRA      24.44          NS          
---  Korth, Nicholas                25   GRA      25.41          NS          
---  Weber, Christopher N           25   GRA      28.50          NS          
---  Hall, Joshua S                 26  GWSC      26.50          NS          
---  Swan, Keito N                  27   PSM      30.78          NS          
---  Bower, Kenny G                 29   TOC      28.85          NS          
---  Foster, Dana                   27   TOC      28.00          NS          
---  Newell, Rob H                  27   TOC      30.17          NS          
---  Gonzales, Reese                25  UC33      25.83          NS          

Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     51.57   4/25/2015  Titus, Marcus                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Colupaev, Dimitri              27   GRA      52.00       55.52     11.00
                26.16       55.52(29.36)
  2  Koon, Nolan                    26   TOC      56.49       55.91      9.00
                26.05       55.91(29.86)
  3  Kukharskyi, Sergii             28  MPNY      57.90       57.19      8.00
                26.98       57.19(30.21)
  4  Gonzales, Reese                25  UC33      58.50       57.82      7.00
                27.13       57.82(30.69)
  5  Materniak, Eric R              25  BERK      58.49       57.91      6.00
                27.22       57.91(30.69)
  6  Ferrif, Nick L                 28   TOC      59.00       58.31      5.00
                27.72       58.31(30.59)
  7  Destree, Nathan M              25  MICH    1:01.42       59.15      4.00
                27.62       59.15(31.53)
  8  Lin, Curtis                    26   SBM    1:04.01     1:00.11      3.00
                28.08     1:00.11(32.03)
  9  Talmadge, Matthew S            27   TOC    1:00.15     1:00.20      2.00
                28.06     1:00.20(32.14)
 10  Galkin, Dima                   29  SCAL    1:05.58     1:00.68      1.00
                28.46     1:00.68(32.22)
 11  Popov, Nicholas                26   GRA    1:01.29     1:00.71          
                28.37     1:00.71(32.34)
 12  Griffard, Jared H              27   LVM    1:02.65     1:00.76          
                28.57     1:00.76(32.19)
 13  Gleason, Matt                  25   NAM    1:00.10     1:01.29          
                28.63     1:01.29(32.66)
 14  Simoni, Evan V                 27   TOC    1:01.32     1:02.32          
                29.46     1:02.32(32.86)
 15  Bower, Kenny G                 29   TOC    1:02.55     1:03.62          
                28.75     1:03.62(34.87)
 16  Trowbridge, Nicholas R         25   TOC    1:09.17     1:03.75          
                29.60     1:03.75(34.15)
 17  Guerrero, Ruben                25   PSM    1:05.71     1:04.11          
                29.96     1:04.11(34.15)
 18  Duarte, Kenny D                27   GRA    1:05.48     1:04.64          
                29.85     1:04.64(34.79)
 19  Kang, Christopher              28   GRA    1:06.35     1:05.22          
                30.91     1:05.22(34.31)
 20  Toberman, Daniel               27  GWSC    1:07.11     1:05.49          
                31.03     1:05.49(34.46)
 21  Payton, Tyler J                25  HSAM    1:09.00     1:06.51          
                31.00     1:06.51(35.51)
 22  Vayda, Robert J                29  ALEX    1:11.08     1:08.44          
                32.14     1:08.44(36.30)
 23  Divilbiss, Zachary             28  MMMT    1:14.78     1:09.85          
                32.90     1:09.85(36.95)
 24  Swan, Keito N                  27   PSM    1:07.81     1:10.02          
                32.62     1:10.02(37.40)
 25  Abernathy, Timothy A           26   CMS    1:24.00     1:23.62          
                38.31     1:23.62(45.31)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:53.04  12/21/2013  Johnson, BJ                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Materniak, Eric R              25  BERK    2:07.74     2:03.69     11.00
                27.85       58.44(30.59)    1:30.77(32.33)    2:03.69(32.92)
  2  Kukharskyi, Sergii             28  MPNY    2:11.07     2:06.20      9.00
                29.20     1:01.39(32.19)    1:33.92(32.53)    2:06.20(32.28)
  3  Krall, Tanner F                25  ARIZ    2:15.99     2:07.60      8.00
                28.79     1:00.85(32.06)    1:33.80(32.95)    2:07.60(33.80)
  4  Hinshaw, Benjamin S            26   TOC    2:15.00     2:08.89      7.00
                28.90     1:01.69(32.79)    1:35.16(33.47)    2:08.89(33.73)
  5  Griffard, Jared H              27   LVM    2:16.70     2:09.87      6.00
                29.12     1:01.80(32.68)    1:35.56(33.76)    2:09.87(34.31)
  6  Talmadge, Matthew S            27   TOC    2:10.15     2:11.06      5.00
                28.77     1:01.51(32.74)    1:35.77(34.26)    2:11.06(35.29)
  7  Gonzales, Reese                25  UC33    2:10.69     2:11.19      4.00
                29.06     1:02.39(33.33)    1:37.09(34.70)    2:11.19(34.10)
  8  Knittle, Derek                 26  ARIZ    2:09.00     2:11.78      3.00
                29.61     1:02.89(33.28)    1:37.17(34.28)    2:11.78(34.61)
  9  Galkin, Dima                   29  SCAL    2:18.41     2:12.00      2.00
                29.97     1:03.25(33.28)    1:37.59(34.34)    2:12.00(34.41)
 10  Simoni, Evan V                 27   TOC    2:15.37     2:18.34      1.00
                31.38     1:06.35(34.97)    1:42.06(35.71)    2:18.34(36.28)
 11  Leung, Brian P                 27  SCAQ    2:20.35     2:18.96          
                31.95     1:07.09(35.14)    1:42.93(35.84)    2:18.96(36.03)
 12  Guerrero, Ruben                25   PSM    2:25.04     2:20.97          
                32.01     1:06.19(34.18)    1:42.64(36.45)    2:20.97(38.33)
 13  Redondo, Brock A               25   MVN    2:20.00     2:22.04          
                32.27     1:07.75(35.48)    1:44.51(36.76)    2:22.04(37.53)
 14  Bower, Kenny G                 29   TOC    2:22.50     2:26.04          
                31.50     1:07.15(35.65)    1:45.50(38.35)    2:26.04(40.54)
 15  Vayda, Robert J                29  ALEX    2:37.68     2:36.22          
                34.37     1:12.13(37.76)    1:53.05(40.92)    2:36.22(43.17)
---  Payton, Tyler J                25  HSAM    2:35.00          NS          
---  Cardenas, Ray                  29  UC33    2:40.00          NS          

Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.11  11/30/2012  Tarwater, Davis              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cox, Tony                      26   GRA      21.50       21.42     11.00
  2  Schweitzer, Paul-Marc          25  NYAC      23.50       22.37      9.00
  3  Murray, Matthew R              25   TOC      23.15       22.43      8.00
  4  Grosser, Jacob                 28   CMS      22.41       22.57      7.00
  5  Koon, Nolan                    26   TOC      24.14       22.68      6.00
  6  Wang, Jackson Z                29   TOC      23.50       22.87      5.00
  7  Destree, Nathan M              25  MICH      22.97       22.89      4.00
  8  Aakhus, Randy                  25   MVN      24.30       23.01      3.00
  9  Cushing, Alex D                28   TOC      25.00       23.09      2.00
 10  Vogel, Jake N                  29   ASC      22.97       23.16      0.50
 10  Birnbrich, Andrew              27   NAM      23.75       23.16      0.50
 12  Lin, Curtis                    26   SBM      24.30       23.39          
 12  Dasinger, John Henry H         29  WMAC      23.69       23.39          
 14  Ferrif, Nick L                 28   TOC      25.00       23.59          
 15  Croft, Lance C                 29  UC14      24.25       23.77          
 16  Casey, Aaron J                 28   TOC      24.90       23.80          
 17  Kim, Michael                   27   FMT      22.34       23.93          
 18  Yan, Hank                      28   TOC      24.00       23.96          
 19  Hubbard, Garrett M             25   MVN      24.90       24.04          
 20  Trowbridge, Nicholas R         25   TOC      25.17       24.15          
 21  Neuwirth, Jamie                29   TOC      25.00       24.50          
 22  Campbell, Alexander E          25   GRA      24.50       24.54          
 23  Windle, Zachary                25  ARIZ      24.17       24.60          
 24  Malasky, Martin E              28   TOC      24.50       24.64          
 25  Bower, Kenny G                 29   TOC      26.17       24.72          
 26  Stephenson, Brady              25  UC14      25.38       24.74          
 27  Plaga, Jack                    25  ROSE      25.80       24.84          
 28  Bethel, Zachary E              29   SBM      26.75       24.97          
 29  Godwin, Chris                  29   LVM      25.98       25.24          
 30  Docken, Steffen S              28   DAM      25.61       25.38          
 31  Foster, Dana                   27   TOC      25.00       25.63          
 32  Toberman, Daniel               27  GWSC      25.00       25.93          
 33  Sagginario, Joseph             28  OWST      25.60       26.18          
 34  Payton, Tyler J                25  HSAM      27.45       26.72          
 35  Miess, David                   28   GRA      30.00       27.14          
 36  Duarte, Kenny D                27   GRA      27.50       27.46          
 37  Sanchez, Ralph                 26  ROSE      30.80       28.31          
---  Cook, Jacob                    29   GRA      26.00          NS          
---  Konarzewski, Jan               28  PSCM      21.50          NS          
---  Petersen, Erik D               28  SDSM      25.44          NS          
---  Packer, Christopher B          26   TOC      25.00          NS          

Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     45.32  11/30/2012  Tarwater, Davis              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Adrian, Nathan                 28   TOC      47.00       48.06     11.00
                22.53       48.06(25.53)
  2  Aceino, Alexander M            26   GRA      48.30       48.69      9.00
                22.96       48.69(25.73)
  3  Konarzewski, Jan               28  PSCM      50.50       48.81      8.00
                22.86       48.81(25.95)
  4  Pechmann, Luke A               27   GRA      50.02       48.98      7.00
                22.36       48.98(26.62)
  5  Grosser, Jacob                 28   CMS      50.26       49.40      6.00
                23.13       49.40(26.27)
  6  Hurst, Daniel J                25   PSP      51.00       49.83      5.00
                22.90       49.83(26.93)
  7  Vogel, Jake N                  29   ASC      49.87       50.14      4.00
                23.34       50.14(26.80)
  8  Lin, Curtis                    26   SBM      52.53       50.55      3.00
                23.60       50.55(26.95)
  9  Newell, Rob H                  27   TOC      50.39       50.97      2.00
                23.82       50.97(27.15)
 10  Murray, Matthew R              25   TOC      50.15       51.03      1.00
                23.34       51.03(27.69)
 11  Scheid, Trevor                 27   TOC      54.13       51.07          
                24.43       51.07(26.64)
 12  Destree, Nathan M              25  MICH      49.92       51.56          
                23.54       51.56(28.02)
 13  Cox, Tony                      26   GRA      47.30       51.91          
                21.66       51.91(30.25)
 14  Gleason, Matt                  25   NAM      55.00       51.97          
                23.96       51.97(28.01)
 15  Wang, Jackson Z                29   TOC      52.00       52.35          
                24.68       52.35(27.67)
 16  Hubbard, Garrett M             25   MVN      54.30       52.68          
                24.95       52.68(27.73)
 17  Ferrif, Nick L                 28   TOC      55.00       52.83          
                25.37       52.83(27.46)
 18  Kirkpatrick, Adrian W          28  ARIZ      54.79       53.16          
                24.86       53.16(28.30)
 19  Birnbrich, Andrew              27   NAM      53.75       53.40          
                24.25       53.40(29.15)
 20  Yntema, Douwe                  28   TOC      53.00       53.49          
                24.48       53.49(29.01)
 21  Yan, Hank                      28   TOC      53.00       53.53          
                24.72       53.53(28.81)
 22  Croft, Lance C                 29  UC14      56.29       53.66          
                24.50       53.66(29.16)
 23  Godwin, Chris                  29   LVM      59.05       54.13          
                25.06       54.13(29.07)
 24  Trowbridge, Nicholas R         25   TOC      56.12       54.20          
                25.19       54.20(29.01)
 25  Wrist, Andrew H                25   MVM      51.55       54.36          
                25.57       54.36(28.79)
 26  Windle, Zachary                25  ARIZ      52.49       54.41          
                25.08       54.41(29.33)
 27  Simoni, Evan V                 27   TOC      53.75       54.69          
                25.66       54.69(29.03)
 28  Sauter, Trace U                28  NCMS      53.51       55.36          
                25.27       55.36(30.09)
 29  Plaga, Jack                    25  ROSE      57.00       55.48          
                25.93       55.48(29.55)
 30  Malasky, Martin E              28   TOC      57.02       55.70          
                26.02       55.70(29.68)
 31  Petersen, Erik D               28  SDSM      56.60       56.09          
                26.02       56.09(30.07)
 32  Bethel, Zachary E              29   SBM      58.25       56.92          
                26.72       56.92(30.20)
 33  Docken, Steffen S              28   DAM      59.16       57.24          
                26.92       57.24(30.32)
 34  Sagginario, Joseph             28  OWST      58.00       57.29          
                26.79       57.29(30.50)
 35  Moothart, Alex                 26  WH2O      59.00       57.40          
                27.29       57.40(30.11)
 36  Toberman, Daniel               27  GWSC      59.00       58.11          
                26.65       58.11(31.46)
 37  Castro, Daniel                 26  ROSE      58.71       58.34          
                27.03       58.34(31.31)
 38  Cook, Jacob                    29   GRA      56.00       58.43          
                26.68       58.43(31.75)
 39  Kaiser, Carl J                 29  WMAC    1:00.09     1:01.22          
                27.37     1:01.22(33.85)
 40  Grant, Daniel                  26  WH2O    1:15.00     1:05.62          
                28.51     1:05.62(37.11)
 41  Fiedler, Luke                  29   RAA    1:20.00     1:13.05          
                33.73     1:13.05(39.32)
---  Owen, Cameron                  27    BC      51.10          NS          
---  Kim, Michael                   27   FMT      52.23          NS          
---  Kang, Christopher              28   GRA      58.71          NS          
---  Popov, Nicholas                26   GRA      51.90          NS          
---  Packer, Christopher B          26   TOC      57.00          NS          
---  Stephenson, Brady              25  UC14      58.42          NS          

Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:47.62   5/20/2007  Scalise, Erik                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Aceino, Alexander M            26   GRA    1:54.00     1:53.22     11.00
                25.07       54.41(29.34)    1:23.28(28.87)    1:53.22(29.94)
  2  Lin, Curtis                    26   SBM    2:00.45     1:54.06      9.00
                25.31       53.68(28.37)    1:23.25(29.57)    1:54.06(30.81)
  3  Hinshaw, Benjamin S            26   TOC    2:05.00     1:55.32      8.00
                25.84       55.05(29.21)    1:24.91(29.86)    1:55.32(30.41)
  4  Redondo, Brock A               25   MVN    2:05.00     2:02.82      7.00
                27.78       58.92(31.14)    1:30.93(32.01)    2:02.82(31.89)
  5  Peterson, Russell C            25  SLOM    2:10.00     2:04.19      6.00
                28.27       59.92(31.65)    1:32.48(32.56)    2:04.19(31.71)
  6  Leung, Brian P                 27  SCAQ    2:10.38     2:04.27      5.00
                28.18       59.24(31.06)    1:31.05(31.81)    2:04.27(33.22)
  7  Yntema, Douwe                  28   TOC    2:04.50     2:04.39      4.00
                28.02       59.06(31.04)    1:31.60(32.54)    2:04.39(32.79)
  8  Simoni, Evan V                 27   TOC    2:01.85     2:04.69      3.00
                28.10       59.34(31.24)    1:31.86(32.52)    2:04.69(32.83)
  9  Petersen, Erik D               28  SDSM    2:11.19     2:06.91      2.00
                27.52       58.83(31.31)    1:32.92(34.09)    2:06.91(33.99)
 10  Smith, David J                 29   CMS    2:06.00     2:09.32      1.00
                28.85     1:01.48(32.63)    1:35.33(33.85)    2:09.32(33.99)
 11  Castro, Daniel                 26  ROSE    2:10.58     2:10.13          
                28.78     1:00.90(32.12)    1:34.66(33.76)    2:10.13(35.47)
 12  Sagginario, Joseph             28  OWST    2:11.17     2:10.25          
                28.04     1:00.24(32.20)    1:34.48(34.24)    2:10.25(35.77)
 13  Docken, Steffen S              28   DAM    2:16.69     2:12.69          
                28.74     1:02.34(33.60)    1:37.51(35.17)    2:12.69(35.18)
---  Materniak, Eric R              25  BERK    1:57.95          NS          
---  Stiles, David                  27   SPM    2:07.54          NS          

Men 25-29 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     47.77    5/3/2014  Townsend, Darian R           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Adrian, Nathan                 28   TOC      50.00       48.99     11.00
                22.52       48.99(26.47)
  2  Pechmann, Luke A               27   GRA      50.47       49.54      9.00
                22.29       49.54(27.25)
  3  Colupaev, Dimitri              27   GRA      49.80       49.88      8.00
                23.08       49.88(26.80)
  4  Koon, Nolan                    26   TOC      52.11       50.89      7.00
                23.55       50.89(27.34)
  5  Pryor, Michael                 26  ARIZ      55.59       51.21      6.00
                23.90       51.21(27.31)
  6  Schweitzer, Paul-Marc          25  NYAC      52.14       51.40      5.00
                23.12       51.40(28.28)
  7  Hinshaw, Benjamin S            26   TOC      58.00       51.77      4.00
                24.05       51.77(27.72)
  8  Aceino, Alexander M            26   GRA      53.00       51.82      3.00
                24.03       51.82(27.79)
  9  Vogel, Jake N                  29   ASC      51.29       52.28      2.00
                23.79       52.28(28.49)
 10  Birnbrich, Zachary T           25   NAM      52.46       52.65      1.00
                23.22       52.65(29.43)
 11  Cushing, Alex D                28   TOC      56.00       52.83          
                24.04       52.83(28.79)
 12  Aakhus, Randy                  25   MVN      58.10       52.85          
                23.87       52.85(28.98)
 13  Materniak, Eric R              25  BERK      55.26       53.29          
                24.90       53.29(28.39)
 14  Gleason, Matt                  25   NAM      57.00       53.41          
                25.57       53.41(27.84)
 14  Newell, Rob H                  27   TOC      53.76       53.41          
                24.18       53.41(29.23)
 16  Lin, Curtis                    26   SBM      55.07       53.88          
                24.72       53.88(29.16)
 17  Dasinger, John Henry H         29  WMAC      56.40       54.13          
                24.51       54.13(29.62)
 18  Knittle, Derek                 26  ARIZ      54.86       54.28          
                25.37       54.28(28.91)
 19  Krall, Tanner F                25  ARIZ    1:00.50       54.45          
                25.47       54.45(28.98)
 19  Kukharskyi, Sergii             28  MPNY      55.24       54.45          
                26.94       54.45(27.51)
 21  Yntema, Douwe                  28   TOC      54.40       54.46          
                25.40       54.46(29.06)
 22  Scheid, Trevor                 27   TOC      55.43       54.52          
                24.70       54.52(29.82)
 23  Trowbridge, Nicholas R         25   TOC      55.64       54.60          
                25.54       54.60(29.06)
 24  Hall, Joshua S                 26  GWSC      57.50       54.72          
                26.37       54.72(28.35)
 25  Hubbard, Garrett M             25   MVN      59.30       54.74          
                24.72       54.74(30.02)
 26  English, Philip                25  MINN      56.74       54.79          
                26.14       54.79(28.65)
 27  Ferrif, Nick L                 28   TOC      59.00       54.84          
                25.66       54.84(29.18)
 28  Popov, Nicholas                26   GRA      56.18       54.90          
                25.15       54.90(29.75)
 29  Talmadge, Matthew S            27   TOC      55.40       55.00          
                26.09       55.00(28.91)
 30  Kirkpatrick, Adrian W          28  ARIZ      56.40       55.19          
                25.97       55.19(29.22)
 31  Murray, Matthew R              25   TOC      54.15       55.21          
                24.49       55.21(30.72)
 32  Birnbrich, Andrew              27   NAM      57.00       55.40          
                24.94       55.40(30.46)
 33  Wrist, Andrew H                25   MVM      52.37       55.57          
                25.53       55.57(30.04)
 34  Weber, Christopher N           25   GRA    1:00.69       55.83          
                26.00       55.83(29.83)
 35  Casey, Aaron J                 28   TOC      55.00       56.22          
                24.90       56.22(31.32)
 36  Verdegem, Alex C               28   GRA      59.75       56.31          
                25.81       56.31(30.50)
 37  Martin, Alexander              29   GRA      56.94       56.43          
                26.04       56.43(30.39)
 38  Yan, Hank                      28   TOC      55.50       56.45          
                26.19       56.45(30.26)
 39  Bower, Kenny G                 29   TOC      57.80       56.64          
                26.43       56.64(30.21)
 40  Sauter, Trace U                28  NCMS      55.54       57.09          
                26.09       57.09(31.00)
 41  Kang, Christopher              28   GRA      57.62       57.12          
                25.87       57.12(31.25)
 42  Neuwirth, Jamie                29   TOC      57.77       57.63          
                27.29       57.63(30.34)
 43  Kukurugya, Matthew A           26   NAM      56.00       58.01          
                26.39       58.01(31.62)
 44  Fiamengo, Vince                25  LAPS    1:00.00       58.13          
                27.43       58.13(30.70)
 45  Godwin, Chris                  29   LVM    1:00.98       58.51          
                26.35       58.51(32.16)
 45  Stephenson, Brady              25  UC14      59.12       58.51          
                26.49       58.51(32.02)
 47  Moothart, Alex                 26  WH2O    1:00.00       58.97          
                27.44       58.97(31.53)
 48  Stryker, Samuel                26  WH2O    1:04.12       59.07          
                28.14       59.07(30.93)
 49  Bethel, Zachary E              29   SBM    1:01.49       59.49          
                25.96       59.49(33.53)
 50  Galkin, Dima                   29  SCAL    1:03.14       59.62          
                28.81       59.62(30.81)
 51  Foster, Dana                   27   TOC      57.00     1:00.09          
                26.48     1:00.09(33.61)
 52  Kaiser, Carl J                 29  WMAC    1:03.08     1:00.93          
                28.59     1:00.93(32.34)
 53  Cook, Jacob                    29   GRA    1:00.00     1:01.27          
                28.55     1:01.27(32.72)
 54  Griffard, Jared H              27   LVM    1:00.03     1:01.54          
                28.11     1:01.54(33.43)
 55  Boyer, Kaleb D                 29   WCM    1:05.00     1:02.98          
                29.12     1:02.98(33.86)
 56  Ladanyi, Jakob C               26  ROSE    1:14.26     1:08.32          
                31.75     1:08.32(36.57)
 57  Fiedler, Luke                  29   RAA    1:20.00     1:14.32          
                36.92     1:14.32(37.40)
---  Toberman, Daniel               27  GWSC    1:02.46          DQ          
                28.94     1:00.54(31.60)
---  Destree, Nathan M              25  MICH      54.16          DQ          
                24.75       53.84(29.09)
---  Windle, Zachary                25  ARIZ      56.77          NS          
---  Owen, Cameron                  27    BC      53.66          NS          
---  Grosser, Jacob                 28   CMS      54.57          NS          
---  Malasky, Martin E              28   TOC      59.80          NS          
---  Packer, Christopher B          26   TOC    1:00.08          NS          
---  Sprinkle, Baden P              29  UC36    1:05.00          NS          

Men 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:41.79  12/21/2013  Townsend, Darian R           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Vogel, Jake N                  29   ASC    1:52.94     1:52.56     11.00
                24.44       53.81(29.37)    1:26.13(32.32)    1:52.56(26.43)
  2  Pryor, Michael                 26  ARIZ    1:59.59     1:53.15      9.00
                24.58       53.87(29.29)    1:27.33(33.46)    1:53.15(25.82)
  3  Materniak, Eric R              25  BERK    1:58.90     1:56.01      8.00
                25.17       54.88(29.71)    1:27.89(33.01)    1:56.01(28.12)
  4  Kirkpatrick, Adrian W          28  ARIZ    2:03.48     1:56.41      7.00
                24.85       55.65(30.80)    1:29.46(33.81)    1:56.41(26.95)
  5  Lin, Curtis                    26   SBM    2:03.29     1:57.04      6.00
                24.89       56.21(31.32)    1:29.35(33.14)    1:57.04(27.69)
  6  Birnbrich, Zachary T           25   NAM    1:55.69     1:58.03      5.00
                24.35       54.30(29.95)    1:30.25(35.95)    1:58.03(27.78)
  7  Simoni, Evan V                 27   TOC    2:00.67     1:59.89      4.00
                26.68       57.24(30.56)    1:32.12(34.88)    1:59.89(27.77)
  8  Gonzales, Reese                25  UC33    1:57.80     2:00.15      3.00
                26.63       58.90(32.27)    1:32.10(33.20)    2:00.15(28.05)
  9  Kukharskyi, Sergii             28  MPNY    2:00.56     2:00.25      2.00
                26.20       59.72(33.52)    1:31.43(31.71)    2:00.25(28.82)
 10  Knittle, Derek                 26  ARIZ    2:00.00     2:00.30      1.00
                25.89       58.14(32.25)    1:32.17(34.03)    2:00.30(28.13)
 11  Talmadge, Matthew S            27   TOC    2:00.15     2:00.78          
                26.23     1:00.20(33.97)    1:32.91(32.71)    2:00.78(27.87)
 12  English, Philip                25  MINN    2:04.34     2:01.41          
                25.33       57.86(32.53)    1:32.08(34.22)    2:01.41(29.33)
 13  Wrist, Andrew H                25   MVM    1:57.50     2:02.38          
                25.19       55.97(30.78)    1:32.19(36.22)    2:02.38(30.19)
 14  Griffard, Jared H              27   LVM    2:07.83     2:03.09          
                26.10       58.82(32.72)    1:32.95(34.13)    2:03.09(30.14)
 15  Gleason, Matt                  25   NAM    2:00.00     2:05.79          
                26.09       58.62(32.53)    1:34.86(36.24)    2:05.79(30.93)
 16  Fiamengo, Vince                25  LAPS    2:05.00     2:06.28          
                26.53     1:00.76(34.23)    1:37.71(36.95)    2:06.28(28.57)
 17  Hoffmann, Paul                 28  MINN    2:12.00     2:07.73          
                26.01       58.40(32.39)    1:37.49(39.09)    2:07.73(30.24)
 18  Windle, Zachary                25  ARIZ    2:02.20     2:08.40          
                25.92       58.77(32.85)    1:35.96(37.19)    2:08.40(32.44)
 19  Galkin, Dima                   29  SCAL    2:17.54     2:09.78          
                27.83     1:03.91(36.08)    1:38.37(34.46)    2:09.78(31.41)
 20  Smith, David J                 29   CMS    2:13.00     2:12.58          
                26.99     1:02.99(36.00)    1:42.20(39.21)    2:12.58(30.38)
 21  Cook, Jacob                    29   GRA    2:13.00     2:15.37          
                26.29     1:01.67(35.38)    1:42.70(41.03)    2:15.37(32.67)
 22  Grant, Daniel                  26  WH2O    2:30.00     2:27.35          
                28.25     1:05.80(37.55)    1:50.92(45.12)    2:27.35(36.43)
 23  Ladanyi, Jakob C               26  ROSE    2:49.02     2:28.62          
                30.83     1:08.19(37.36)    1:56.28(48.09)    2:28.62(32.34)
---  Martin, Alexander              29   GRA    2:05.67          NS          
---  Popov, Nicholas                26   GRA    2:02.27          NS          

Men 25-29 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:41.85  12/20/2013  Townsend, Darian R           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Pryor, Michael                 26  ARIZ    4:09.59     4:05.52     11.00
                25.58       54.91(29.33)    1:25.81(30.90)    1:58.25(32.44)
        2:33.23(34.98)    3:08.41(35.18)    3:37.80(29.39)    4:05.52(27.72)
  2  Aakhus, Randy                  25   MVN    4:58.90     4:13.63      9.00
                27.32       58.71(31.39)    1:30.47(31.76)    2:02.20(31.73)
        2:38.33(36.13)    3:14.38(36.05)    3:44.55(30.17)    4:13.63(29.08)
  3  English, Philip                25  MINN    4:14.00     4:14.56      8.00
                26.01       56.22(30.21)    1:29.99(33.77)    2:03.48(33.49)
        2:38.43(34.95)    3:13.63(35.20)    3:45.10(31.47)    4:14.56(29.46)
  4  Knittle, Derek                 26  ARIZ    4:10.00     4:16.14      7.00
                26.72       57.72(31.00)    1:32.98(35.26)    2:07.89(34.91)
        2:42.68(34.79)    3:18.63(35.95)    3:48.49(29.86)    4:16.14(27.65)
  5  Hubbard, Garrett M             25   MVN    4:35.00     4:21.90      6.00
                26.29       56.93(30.64)    1:30.46(33.53)    2:03.51(33.05)
        2:42.61(39.10)    3:21.83(39.22)    3:53.08(31.25)    4:21.90(28.82)
  6  Simoni, Evan V                 27   TOC    4:22.88     4:25.87      5.00
                28.28     1:00.39(32.11)    1:35.37(34.98)    2:09.52(34.15)
        2:46.87(37.35)    3:24.10(37.23)    3:55.72(31.62)    4:25.87(30.15)
  7  Gleason, Matt                  25   NAM    4:32.80     4:26.28      4.00
                26.70       57.10(30.40)    1:32.48(35.38)    2:07.72(35.24)
        2:45.52(37.80)    3:23.26(37.74)    3:56.47(33.21)    4:26.28(29.81)
  8  Yntema, Douwe                  28   TOC    4:21.72     4:28.40      3.00
                28.43       59.93(31.50)    1:33.53(33.60)    2:08.25(34.72)
        2:48.47(40.22)    3:27.17(38.70)    3:58.44(31.27)    4:28.40(29.96)
  9  Leung, Brian P                 27  SCAQ    4:39.08     4:29.63      2.00
                28.23       59.76(31.53)    1:35.33(35.57)    2:10.06(34.73)
        2:48.12(38.06)    3:26.24(38.12)    3:57.92(31.68)    4:29.63(31.71)
 10  Redondo, Brock A               25   MVN    4:30.00     4:29.67      1.00
                28.40     1:00.27(31.87)    1:34.27(34.00)    2:08.24(33.97)
        2:47.32(39.08)    3:26.03(38.71)    3:58.27(32.24)    4:29.67(31.40)
 11  Talmadge, Matthew S            27   TOC    4:30.15     4:36.01          
                27.68     1:00.53(32.85)    1:36.95(36.42)    2:13.67(36.72)
        2:50.69(37.02)    3:30.37(39.68)    4:03.51(33.14)    4:36.01(32.50)
 12  Galkin, Dima                   29  SCAL    4:52.74     4:38.35          
                28.78     1:01.78(33.00)    1:39.51(37.73)    2:16.75(37.24)
        2:52.87(36.12)    3:30.21(37.34)    4:04.45(34.24)    4:38.35(33.90)
 13  Hoffmann, Paul                 28  MINN    4:45.00     4:40.85          
                28.13     1:00.44(32.31)    1:36.04(35.60)    2:11.83(35.79)
        2:53.45(41.62)    3:34.76(41.31)    4:08.59(33.83)    4:40.85(32.26)
 14  Smith, David J                 29   CMS    4:33.00     4:46.89          
                29.03     1:02.17(33.14)    1:41.05(38.88)    2:19.25(38.20)
        3:00.19(40.94)    3:41.87(41.68)    4:14.71(32.84)    4:46.89(32.18)
 15  Petersen, Erik D               28  SDSM    4:55.00     4:50.90          
                27.95     1:00.56(32.61)    1:39.11(38.55)    2:18.68(39.57)
        3:01.19(42.51)    3:45.22(44.03)    4:18.48(33.26)    4:50.90(32.42)
 16  Kaiser, Carl J                 29  WMAC    4:55.54     4:57.31          
                29.49     1:03.75(34.26)    1:43.01(39.26)    2:21.30(38.29)
        3:04.95(43.65)    3:51.23(46.28)    4:25.37(34.14)    4:57.31(31.94)
 17  Vayda, Robert J                29  ALEX    5:27.71     5:44.91          
                34.86     1:15.58(40.72)    2:03.26(47.68)    2:51.06(47.80)
        3:36.18(45.12)    4:21.33(45.15)    5:04.52(43.19)    5:44.91(40.39)
---  Gonzales, Reese                25  UC33    4:19.21          NS          
Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #43Sponsor #52
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #58
Sponsor #41Sponsor #56Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #62Sponsor #29Sponsor #36