2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring Nationals

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 25-29 Results

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.62   1/25/2014  Kennedy, Madison             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Raatz, Katherine               28   TOC      24.80       23.79     11.00
  2  Frendreis, Lauren K            28  ROSE      24.01       24.08      9.00
  3  Bambusch, Hailey               26  OREG      24.53       24.40      8.00
  4  Aceino, Margo R                26   GRA      25.00       25.00      7.00
  5  Lawrence, Sarah O              29   HFS      30.00       25.06      6.00
  6  Roberts, Elizabeth T           29   CER      24.71       25.18      5.00
  7  Smrcina, Erica E               25  MESC      25.64       25.43      4.00
  8  Gaudinier, Lindsay E           27   WCM      26.01       25.44      3.00
  9  Garbo, Rachel                  27  MICH      26.14       25.61      2.00
 10  Kilkuts, Courtney              29   TOC      27.69       25.66      1.00
 11  Akenberger, Jamie K            26   LVM      24.90       25.68          
 12  Jones, Shannon                 27   CMS      26.88       25.75          
 13  Abrams, Stacy A                29  TXLA      25.90       25.96          
 14  Sherdel, Samantha              26   GRA      26.00       26.29          
 15  Orozco, Felicia G              27   GRA      27.00       26.58          
 16  Berg, Katherine B              25  ROSE      28.41       26.69          
 17  Chang, Grace O                 26  BCTM      26.12       26.89          
 18  Avrea, Mikayla                 28   VCM      27.94       27.29          
 19  Adams, Laura D                 25  ROSE      26.42       27.59          
 20  Calvo, Morena I                29  UC38      27.72       27.74          
 21  Charpentier, Caroline J        28  ROSE      29.22       28.06          
 22  Higley, Catherine              25   GRA      29.14       28.94          
 23  Jimenez, Alejandra             26  ROSE      30.00       29.80          
 24  Johnson, Meaghan               28  ARIZ      30.46       30.18          
 25  Popp, Stephanie                28  SCAQ      27.90       30.49          
 26  White, Kristin M               26  NCMS      28.00       30.50          
 27  Carey, Melissa                 25  AGUA      32.72       31.33          
 28  Shadid, Carly                  27   LVM      36.00       32.38          
 29  Yuelys, Margarite              26  AGUA      28.03       32.92          
 30  Stroh, Jordan S                25   GRA      26.99       33.96          
 31  Salas, Alyssa C                26  CTSM      39.00       36.15          
---  Fernandez, Caroline V          27   GRA      28.03          NS          
---  Grainger, Lizz                 26   GRA      26.51          NS          
---  Conrad, Kelley                 27   HFS      23.38          NS          
---  Rauch, Megan K                 27   LVM      27.76          NS          
---  Reeves, Katherine W            26   TOC      27.60          NS          
---  Delay, Sara E                  26   WCM      23.31          NS          

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.62   1/25/2014  Kennedy, Madison             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Frendreis, Lauren K            28  ROSE         NT       24.25          
---  Bolin, Ashley E                27  WMAC         NT       24.75          
---  Bambusch, Hailey               26  OREG         NT       24.82          
---  Stacy, Jessica L               27  OREG         NT       25.08          
---  Colwill, Chelsea N             28   SPM         NT       25.09          
---  Abrams, Stacy A                29  TXLA         NT       26.19          
---  Walgamott, Annie               28  TMAT         NT       26.58          
---  Adamy, Amy                     26  MICH         NT       26.69          
---  Adams, Laura D                 25  ROSE         NT       27.75          
---  Grainger, Lizz                 26   GRA         NT       27.93          
---  Rauch, Megan K                 27   LVM         NT       28.03          
---  Rauch, Megan K                 27   LVM         NT       28.79          
---  Charpentier, Caroline J        28  ROSE         NT       29.26          
---  Webb, Brittany                 27   NAM         NT       29.99          
---  Hank, Stephanie N              27   LVM         NT       30.26          
---  Maranon, Michelle R            25   TCC         NT       31.07          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.18   2/24/2013  Vandenberg, Kim              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Conrad, Kelley                 27   HFS      51.28       51.04     11.00
                24.68       51.04(26.36)
  2  Raatz, Katherine               28   TOC      55.00       51.91      9.00
                24.75       51.91(27.16)
  3  Delay, Sara E                  26   WCM      51.06       52.08      8.00
                24.75       52.08(27.33)
  4  Colwill, Chelsea N             28   SPM      53.00       52.43      7.00
                25.53       52.43(26.90)
  5  Bolin, Ashley E                27  WMAC      55.00       53.37      6.00
                26.07       53.37(27.30)
  6  Bambusch, Hailey               26  OREG      53.52       53.47      5.00
                25.37       53.47(28.10)
  7  Frendreis, Lauren K            28  ROSE      54.03       53.82      4.00
                25.59       53.82(28.23)
  8  Akenberger, Jamie K            26   LVM      54.00       54.39      3.00
                25.94       54.39(28.45)
  9  Meinholz, Ellen M              25  WMAC      56.50       54.83      2.00
                26.12       54.83(28.71)
 10  Gaudinier, Lindsay E           27   WCM      56.20       55.01      1.00
                26.38       55.01(28.63)
 11  Jones, Shannon                 27   CMS      57.99       55.56          
                27.02       55.56(28.54)
 12  Walgamott, Annie               28  TMAT      57.70       56.22          
                27.05       56.22(29.17)
 13  Smrcina, Erica E               25  MESC      55.69       56.80          
                26.70       56.80(30.10)
 14  Adamy, Amy                     26  MICH      59.01       56.98          
                27.27       56.98(29.71)
 15  Hall, Lindsay G                27  BCTM      57.80       57.90          
                28.15       57.90(29.75)
 15  Webb, Brittany                 27   NAM    1:01.00       57.90          
                27.72       57.90(30.18)
 17  Colavito, Shannon J            29   LVM      59.00       58.13          
                27.89       58.13(30.24)
 18  Balz, Marielle                 25  AGUA    1:00.50       58.47          
                28.27       58.47(30.20)
 19  MacDonald, Keely               27  WH2O    1:02.10       58.55          
                28.84       58.55(29.71)
 20  Orozco, Felicia G              27   GRA    1:04.03       58.86          
                28.14       58.86(30.72)
 21  Chang, Grace O                 26  BCTM      58.54       58.95          
                27.94       58.95(31.01)
 22  Rauch, Megan K                 27   LVM    1:00.91       59.52          
                28.12       59.52(31.40)
 23  Avrea, Mikayla                 28   VCM    1:01.87       59.83          
                28.59       59.83(31.24)
 24  Calvo, Morena I                29  UC38      59.96     1:01.39          
                29.20     1:01.39(32.19)
 25  Carey, Melissa                 25  AGUA    1:01.85     1:07.06          
                32.47     1:07.06(34.59)
 26  Adams, Veronica M              26   MVN    1:05.00     1:07.23          
                31.00     1:07.23(36.23)
 27  White, Kristin M               26  NCMS    1:10.17     1:09.16          
                31.77     1:09.16(37.39)
 28  Johnson, Meaghan               28  ARIZ    1:11.99     1:09.46          
                33.17     1:09.46(36.29)
 29  Yuelys, Margarite              26  AGUA    1:01.87     1:11.88          
                35.19     1:11.88(36.69)
 30  Shadid, Carly                  27   LVM    1:22.00     1:13.87          
                35.93     1:13.87(37.94)
---  Grainger, Lizz                 26   GRA      58.15          NS          
---  Adams, Laura D                 25  ROSE      58.99          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.80   5/20/2001  Liu, Limin                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Randolph, Courtney M           25  UMAC    1:55.90     1:55.18     11.00
                27.35       56.69(29.34)    1:26.27(29.58)    1:55.18(28.91)
  2  Bolin, Ashley E                27  WMAC    2:03.25     1:56.36      9.00
                27.26       57.16(29.90)    1:26.84(29.68)    1:56.36(29.52)
  3  Bambusch, Hailey               26  OREG    1:58.62     1:57.16      8.00
                27.52       56.96(29.44)    1:26.98(30.02)    1:57.16(30.18)
  4  Akenberger, Jamie K            26   LVM    1:56.50     1:58.93      7.00
                27.34       56.25(28.91)    1:26.34(30.09)    1:58.93(32.59)
  5  Walgamott, Annie               28  TMAT    2:04.00     1:59.48      6.00
                27.63       57.31(29.68)    1:28.05(30.74)    1:59.48(31.43)
  6  Gaudinier, Lindsay E           27   WCM    2:01.83     1:59.98      5.00
                27.82       57.82(30.00)    1:28.62(30.80)    1:59.98(31.36)
  7  Frendreis, Lauren K            28  ROSE    2:09.52     2:01.00      4.00
                27.34       58.59(31.25)    1:30.56(31.97)    2:01.00(30.44)
  8  Balz, Marielle                 25  AGUA    2:08.00     2:02.10      3.00
                29.25     1:00.55(31.30)    1:31.40(30.85)    2:02.10(30.70)
  9  MacDonald, Keely               27  WH2O    2:10.76     2:05.00      2.00
                29.00     1:01.26(32.26)    1:33.60(32.34)    2:05.00(31.40)
 10  Colavito, Shannon J            29   LVM    2:04.59     2:07.79      1.00
                29.36     1:01.30(31.94)    1:34.41(33.11)    2:07.79(33.38)
 11  Sciacca, Krysten M             29  BCTM    2:06.41     2:08.03          
                29.87     1:02.53(32.66)    1:35.27(32.74)    2:08.03(32.76)
 12  Orozco, Felicia G              27   GRA    2:15.11     2:10.74          
                31.15     1:04.98(33.83)    1:38.78(33.80)    2:10.74(31.96)
 13  Avrea, Mikayla                 28   VCM    2:11.61     2:14.42          
                31.66     1:05.96(34.30)    1:40.53(34.57)    2:14.42(33.89)
 14  Charpentier, Caroline J        28  ROSE    2:21.17     2:16.80          
                31.08     1:05.30(34.22)    1:40.91(35.61)    2:16.80(35.89)
 15  Larriva, Anapau                26  CVMM    2:30.00     2:21.98          
                32.43     1:08.44(36.01)    1:45.79(37.35)    2:21.98(36.19)
 16  Yuelys, Margarite              26  AGUA    3:00.00     2:35.51          
                36.32     1:16.22(39.90)    1:56.72(40.50)    2:35.51(38.79)
---  Vint, Stephanie R              28  LAPS    2:06.42          NS          
---  Delay, Sara E                  26   WCM    1:50.06          NS          
---  Gableman, Andrea               25  WMAC    2:14.00          NS          

Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:49.88    1/3/1996  Taormina, Sheila             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Colwill, Chelsea N             28   SPM    5:00.09     5:05.47     11.00
                26.13       53.89(27.76)    1:22.37(28.48)    1:50.97(28.60)
        2:29.20(38.23)    3:00.78(31.58)    3:31.92(31.14)    4:03.23(31.31)
        4:34.85(31.62)    5:05.47(30.62)
  2  Randolph, Courtney M           25  UMAC    5:10.90     5:08.11      9.00
                28.10       58.53(30.43)    1:29.32(30.79)    2:00.32(31.00)
        2:31.32(31.00)    3:02.54(31.22)    3:34.12(31.58)    4:05.69(31.57)
        4:37.23(31.54)    5:08.11(30.88)
  3  Bolin, Ashley E                27  WMAC    5:30.00     5:14.72      8.00
                28.17       59.65(31.48)    1:31.60(31.95)    2:03.71(32.11)
        2:35.59(31.88)    3:07.32(31.73)    3:39.14(31.82)    4:11.15(32.01)
        4:42.97(31.82)    5:14.72(31.75)
  4  Vint, Stephanie R              28  LAPS    5:25.16     5:19.41      7.00
                28.33     1:00.00(31.67)    1:32.33(32.33)    2:05.02(32.69)
        2:37.76(32.74)    3:10.37(32.61)    3:42.73(32.36)    4:15.57(32.84)
        4:47.66(32.09)    5:19.41(31.75)
  5  Gaudinier, Lindsay E           27   WCM    5:28.03     5:27.51      6.00
                29.20     1:01.63(32.43)    1:34.13(32.50)    2:06.94(32.81)
        2:40.14(33.20)    3:13.65(33.51)    3:47.17(33.52)    4:20.77(33.60)
        4:54.58(33.81)    5:27.51(32.93)
  6  MacDonald, Keely               27  WH2O    5:50.00     5:31.69      5.00
                29.94     1:03.42(33.48)    1:37.97(34.55)    2:12.51(34.54)
        2:46.13(33.62)    3:19.84(33.71)    3:53.49(33.65)    4:26.75(33.26)
        4:59.58(32.83)    5:31.69(32.11)
  7  Adamy, Amy                     26  MICH    5:49.30     5:32.23      4.00
                29.47     1:01.08(31.61)    1:33.67(32.59)    2:06.72(33.05)
        2:40.26(33.54)    3:14.45(34.19)    3:49.14(34.69)    4:23.74(34.60)
        4:58.40(34.66)    5:32.23(33.83)
  8  Balz, Marielle                 25  AGUA    5:50.00     5:33.68      3.00
                30.50     1:03.33(32.83)    1:36.93(33.60)    2:10.82(33.89)
        2:44.65(33.83)    3:18.00(33.35)    3:51.62(33.62)    4:25.48(33.86)
        4:59.95(34.47)    5:33.68(33.73)
  9  Grainger, Lizz                 26   GRA    5:35.45     5:39.62      2.00
                29.15     1:01.03(31.88)    1:33.62(32.59)    2:07.28(33.66)
        2:41.97(34.69)    3:17.45(35.48)    3:53.29(35.84)    4:29.38(36.09)
        5:04.53(35.15)    5:39.62(35.09)
 10  Tonelli, Marlena L             28   SBM    5:50.41     5:40.49      1.00
                31.40     1:04.77(33.37)    1:38.56(33.79)    2:12.57(34.01)
        2:46.88(34.31)    3:21.54(34.66)    3:56.49(34.95)    4:31.46(34.97)
        5:06.19(34.73)    5:40.49(34.30)
 11  Colavito, Shannon J            29   LVM    5:35.79     5:42.84          
                30.11     1:02.83(32.72)    1:36.88(34.05)    2:11.46(34.58)
        2:46.12(34.66)    3:21.47(35.35)    3:56.87(35.40)    4:32.39(35.52)
        5:08.19(35.80)    5:42.84(34.65)
 12  Mohn, Jennifer L               25   DAM    5:50.77     5:44.05          
                30.71     1:04.05(33.34)    1:38.37(34.32)    2:12.96(34.59)
        2:47.76(34.80)    3:22.47(34.71)    3:58.06(35.59)    4:33.43(35.37)
        5:08.80(35.37)    5:44.05(35.25)
 13  Lovell, Brianna M              26  UC12    5:57.33     5:45.02          
                30.53     1:04.26(33.73)    1:39.03(34.77)    2:14.40(35.37)
        2:49.44(35.04)    3:24.93(35.49)    4:00.25(35.32)    4:35.54(35.29)
        5:10.80(35.26)    5:45.02(34.22)
 14  Rauch, Megan K                 27   LVM    5:57.95     5:55.66          
                31.01     1:05.21(34.20)    1:40.31(35.10)    2:16.91(36.60)
        2:53.16(36.25)    3:29.87(36.71)    4:06.48(36.61)    4:43.39(36.91)
        5:19.82(36.43)    5:55.66(35.84)
 15  Gableman, Andrea               25  WMAC    5:53.00     6:00.47          
                30.91     1:04.96(34.05)    1:40.29(35.33)    2:16.29(36.00)
        2:53.32(37.03)    3:30.75(37.43)    4:09.14(38.39)    4:47.09(37.95)
        5:25.16(38.07)    6:00.47(35.31)
 16  Carey, Melissa                 25  AGUA    6:40.40     6:36.11          
                33.97     1:11.34(37.37)    1:50.29(38.95)    2:30.92(40.63)
        3:11.76(40.84)    3:53.13(41.37)    4:34.83(41.70)    5:16.28(41.45)
        5:57.83(41.55)    6:36.11(38.28)
 17  Vayda, Shannon E               28  ALEX    6:38.99     6:40.15          
                36.95     1:16.84(39.89)    1:57.94(41.10)    2:38.98(41.04)
        3:19.46(40.48)    3:59.97(40.51)    4:41.31(41.34)    5:22.32(41.01)
        6:02.24(39.92)    6:40.15(37.91)
 18  Yuelys, Margarite              26  AGUA    6:45.00     7:03.55          
                37.95                                                       
                        4:11.67(3:33.72)                    5:38.65(1:26.98)
                        7:03.55(1:24.90)
 19  Lorion, Marisa L               27  WH2O    7:03.48     7:07.10          
                36.97     1:17.94(40.97)    2:00.29(42.35)    2:43.65(43.36)
        3:27.45(43.80)    4:11.76(44.31)    4:56.92(45.16)    5:41.19(44.27)
        6:24.62(43.43)    7:07.10(42.48)
---  Sciacca, Krysten M             29  BCTM    5:42.00          NS          
---  Webb, Brittany                 27   NAM    5:57.00          NS          

Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:10.67    2/3/2017  Saiz, Hannah K               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bolin, Ashley E                27  WMAC   11:30.00    10:46.66     11.00
                29.64     1:02.01(32.37)    1:34.80(32.79)    2:07.83(33.03)
        2:40.54(32.71)    3:13.45(32.91)    3:46.05(32.60)    4:18.83(32.78)
        4:51.51(32.68)    5:24.32(32.81)    5:57.09(32.77)    6:30.34(33.25)
        7:02.92(32.58)    7:35.69(32.77)    8:08.10(32.41)    8:40.77(32.67)
        9:13.17(32.40)    9:45.09(31.92)   10:16.03(30.94)   10:46.66(30.63)
  2  Anderson, Katrina              25  ROSE   10:59.99    10:50.80      9.00
                29.36     1:01.28(31.92)    1:33.51(32.23)    2:06.11(32.60)
        2:38.98(32.87)    3:11.77(32.79)    3:44.22(32.45)    4:16.81(32.59)
        4:49.36(32.55)    5:22.07(32.71)    5:54.61(32.54)    6:27.37(32.76)
        7:00.00(32.63)    7:32.72(32.72)    8:05.47(32.75)    8:38.80(33.33)
        9:12.08(33.28)    9:45.45(33.37)   10:18.87(33.42)   10:50.80(31.93)
  3  Adamy, Amy                     26  MICH   12:10.15    11:17.97      8.00
                29.52     1:01.59(32.07)    1:34.47(32.88)    2:07.93(33.46)
        2:41.73(33.80)    3:15.83(34.10)    3:50.30(34.47)    4:24.72(34.42)
        4:59.33(34.61)    5:33.65(34.32)    6:08.40(34.75)    6:43.03(34.63)
        7:17.87(34.84)    7:52.46(34.59)    8:26.80(34.34)    9:01.60(34.80)
        9:36.20(34.60)   10:10.62(34.42)   10:44.85(34.23)   11:17.97(33.12)
  4  Balz, Marielle                 25  AGUA   12:10.00    11:27.51      7.00
                30.71     1:04.02(33.31)    1:38.06(34.04)    2:12.18(34.12)
        2:46.37(34.19)    3:21.12(34.75)    3:55.49(34.37)    4:29.85(34.36)
        5:04.55(34.70)    5:39.05(34.50)    6:13.65(34.60)    6:48.35(34.70)
        7:23.16(34.81)    7:58.14(34.98)    8:33.06(34.92)    9:08.11(35.05)
        9:43.10(34.99)   10:18.38(35.28)   10:53.59(35.21)   11:27.51(33.92)
  5  Tonelli, Marlena L             28   SBM   11:41.20    11:30.05      6.00
                31.69     1:05.62(33.93)    1:39.81(34.19)    2:14.31(34.50)
        2:48.82(34.51)    3:23.63(34.81)    3:58.41(34.78)    4:32.99(34.58)
        5:07.77(34.78)    5:42.28(34.51)    6:17.06(34.78)    6:52.07(35.01)
        7:26.96(34.89)    8:01.89(34.93)    8:36.91(35.02)    9:11.81(34.90)
        9:46.93(35.12)   10:22.09(35.16)   10:56.52(34.43)   11:30.05(33.53)
  6  Gableman, Andrea               25  WMAC   12:30.00    12:14.21      5.00
                32.05     1:07.87(35.82)    1:44.58(36.71)    2:21.95(37.37)
        2:59.46(37.51)    3:36.53(37.07)    4:13.67(37.14)    4:50.62(36.95)
        5:27.97(37.35)    6:05.28(37.31)    6:42.46(37.18)    7:19.63(37.17)
        7:56.42(36.79)    8:33.64(37.22)    9:10.28(36.64)    9:47.52(37.24)
       10:24.49(36.97)   11:01.87(37.38)   11:39.47(37.60)   12:14.21(34.74)
  7  Rauch, Megan K                 27   LVM   12:44.53    12:26.92      4.00
                32.02     1:06.79(34.77)    1:42.40(35.61)    2:18.60(36.20)
        2:55.56(36.96)    3:32.67(37.11)    4:09.93(37.26)    4:47.96(38.03)
        5:26.73(38.77)    6:05.69(38.96)    6:44.96(39.27)    7:24.45(39.49)
        8:03.65(39.20)    8:42.46(38.81)    9:20.59(38.13)    9:58.24(37.65)
       10:36.32(38.08)   11:13.51(37.19)   11:50.31(36.80)   12:26.92(36.61)
  8  Vayda, Shannon E               28  ALEX   13:50.00    13:56.44      3.00
                37.53     1:18.41(40.88)    2:00.48(42.07)    2:42.43(41.95)
        3:24.49(42.06)    4:06.31(41.82)    4:48.35(42.04)    5:30.74(42.39)
        6:13.30(42.56)    6:56.20(42.90)    7:38.49(42.29)    8:20.72(42.23)
        9:02.99(42.27)    9:45.69(42.70)   10:28.07(42.38)   11:10.84(42.77)
       11:53.56(42.72)   12:36.27(42.71)   13:17.93(41.66)   13:56.44(38.51)
---  Grainger, Lizz                 26   GRA   11:52.89          NS          

Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  16:50.17   5/19/1991  Burton, Karen B              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mohn, Jennifer L               25   DAM   20:33.19    19:20.22     11.00
                32.00     1:07.20(35.20)    1:42.50(35.30)    2:18.11(35.61)
        2:53.38(35.27)    3:29.08(35.70)    4:04.14(35.06)    4:39.31(35.17)
        5:14.39(35.08)    5:49.20(34.81)    6:23.26(34.06)    6:57.67(34.41)
        7:32.41(34.74)    8:07.22(34.81)    8:42.17(34.95)    9:16.93(34.76)
        9:51.66(34.73)   10:26.55(34.89)   11:01.75(35.20)   11:37.61(35.86)
       12:12.49(34.88)   12:48.31(35.82)   13:23.72(35.41)   13:59.14(35.42)
       14:34.95(35.81)   15:10.95(36.00)   15:46.84(35.89)   16:22.84(36.00)
       16:58.41(35.57)   17:34.20(35.79)   18:09.86(35.66)   18:45.44(35.58)
       19:20.22(34.78)
  2  Lovell, Brianna M              26  UC12   20:43.53    19:23.86      9.00
                31.93     1:06.26(34.33)    1:41.13(34.87)    2:16.26(35.13)
        2:51.49(35.23)    3:26.59(35.10)    4:01.96(35.37)    4:37.07(35.11)
        5:12.48(35.41)    5:47.92(35.44)    6:23.16(35.24)    6:58.50(35.34)
        7:33.92(35.42)    8:09.24(35.32)    8:44.58(35.34)    9:20.06(35.48)
        9:55.30(35.24)   10:31.06(35.76)   11:06.23(35.17)   11:41.68(35.45)
       12:17.09(35.41)   12:52.56(35.47)   13:28.41(35.85)   14:04.16(35.75)
       14:39.76(35.60)   15:15.42(35.66)   15:51.00(35.58)   16:26.60(35.60)
       17:02.52(35.92)   17:38.21(35.69)   18:14.03(35.82)   18:49.45(35.42)
       19:23.86(34.41)
  3  Gableman, Andrea               25  WMAC   20:45.00    20:17.59      8.00
                32.75     1:08.12(35.37)    1:44.87(36.75)    2:22.59(37.72)
        3:00.29(37.70)    3:36.31(36.02)    4:12.66(36.35)    4:49.27(36.61)
        5:26.60(37.33)    6:03.62(37.02)    6:40.25(36.63)    7:17.61(37.36)
        7:54.49(36.88)    8:31.73(37.24)    9:08.60(36.87)    9:45.52(36.92)
       10:22.74(37.22)   11:00.22(37.48)   11:37.80(37.58)   12:15.18(37.38)
       12:52.35(37.17)   13:29.95(37.60)   14:07.43(37.48)   14:44.91(37.48)
       15:22.05(37.14)   15:59.62(37.57)   16:37.17(37.55)   17:13.90(36.73)
       17:51.04(37.14)   18:28.13(37.09)   19:05.37(37.24)   19:42.42(37.05)
       20:17.59(35.17)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.26   5/22/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Yamauchi, Penelope R           27  MEMO      27.00       26.95     11.00
  2  Aceino, Margo R                26   GRA      27.00       27.82      9.00
  3  Lawrence, Sarah O              29   HFS      32.00       28.01      8.00
  4  Raatz, Katherine               28   TOC      29.00       28.43      7.00
  5  Meinholz, Ellen M              25  WMAC      28.80       28.82      6.00
  6  Akenberger, Jamie K            26   LVM      28.50       29.17      5.00
  7  Abrams, Stacy A                29  TXLA      29.88       29.26      4.00
  8  Garbo, Rachel                  27  MICH      28.95       29.37      3.00
  9  Kilkuts, Courtney              29   TOC      31.69       29.86      2.00
 10  Sanchez, Christina A           29   VCM      32.12       30.00      1.00
 11  Shiomoto, Dannielle            27   GRA      30.86       30.05          
 12  Chang, Grace O                 26  BCTM      30.80       30.89          
 13  Berg, Katherine B              25  ROSE      31.76       31.38          
 14  Rauch, Megan K                 27   LVM      31.26       31.94          
 15  Charpentier, Caroline J        28  ROSE      33.42       32.91          
 16  Avrea, Mikayla                 28   VCM      33.06       33.55          
 17  Jimenez, Alejandra             26  ROSE      32.60       34.27          
 18  Orozco, Felicia G              27   GRA      33.01       35.36          
 19  Schlenker, Jill                28  DKTA      38.45       37.55          
 20  Lorion, Marisa L               27  WH2O      36.36       37.61          
 21  Shadid, Carly                  27   LVM      41.90       38.35          
 22  Higley, Catherine              25   GRA      40.26       38.56          
---  Cell, Melissa                  27  SAMO      45.00          DQ          
---  Fernandez, Caroline V          27   GRA      36.00          NS          
---  Reeves, Katherine W            26   TOC      32.00          NS          
---  Delay, Sara E                  26   WCM      27.62          NS          

Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.26   5/22/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Meinholz, Ellen M              25  WMAC         NT       28.51          
---  Meinholz, Ellen M              25  WMAC         NT       28.52          
---  Abrams, Stacy A                29  TXLA         NT       28.87          
---  Abrams, Stacy A                29  TXLA         NT       29.04          
---  Akenberger, Jamie K            26   LVM         NT       29.24          
---  Bambusch, Hailey               26  OREG         NT       29.59          
---  Reeves, Katherine W            26   TOC         NT       29.67          
---  Reeves, Katherine W            26   TOC         NT       29.73          
---  Shiomoto, Dannielle            27   GRA         NT       29.77          
---  Akenberger, Jamie K            26   LVM         NT       29.80          
---  Shiomoto, Dannielle            27   GRA         NT       30.06          
---  Sanchez, Christina A           29   VCM         NT       30.16          
---  Sanchez, Christina A           29   VCM         NT       30.52          
---  Berg, Katherine B              25  ROSE         NT       31.38          
---  Berg, Katherine B              25  ROSE         NT       31.60          
---  Berryhill, Hayley E            25   WHA         NT       32.97          
---  Larriva, Anapau                26  CVMM         NT       34.23          
---  Kim, Eileen J                  25  SLOM         NT       36.84          
---  Schlenker, Jill                28  DKTA         NT       37.69          
---  Higley, Catherine              25   GRA         NT       37.92          
---  Higley, Catherine              25   GRA         NT       38.07          
---  Johnson, Meaghan               28  ARIZ         NT       41.60          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.06   5/23/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brennan, Dannica B             26   LVM      59.00       59.14     11.00
                28.88       59.14(30.26)
  2  Aceino, Margo R                26   GRA      58.00       59.40      9.00
                28.90       59.40(30.50)
  3  Akenberger, Jamie K            26   LVM      58.50     1:01.27      8.00
                29.91     1:01.27(31.36)
  4  Meinholz, Ellen M              25  WMAC    1:00.50     1:01.65      7.00
                29.27     1:01.65(32.38)
  5  Abrams, Stacy A                29  TXLA    1:04.04     1:02.91      6.00
                30.58     1:02.91(32.33)
  6  Garbo, Rachel                  27  MICH    1:05.13     1:03.15      5.00
                30.41     1:03.15(32.74)
  7  Shiomoto, Dannielle            27   GRA    1:09.34     1:03.74      4.00
                30.88     1:03.74(32.86)
  8  Kilkuts, Courtney              29   TOC    1:08.69     1:04.87      3.00
                31.61     1:04.87(33.26)
  9  MacDonald, Keely               27  WH2O    1:10.10     1:05.30      2.00
                32.16     1:05.30(33.14)
 10  Berg, Katherine B              25  ROSE    1:20.00     1:06.36      1.00
                31.76     1:06.36(34.60)
 11  Chang, Grace O                 26  BCTM    1:07.64     1:07.32          
                32.36     1:07.32(34.96)
 12  Sanchez, Christina A           29   VCM    1:12.00     1:07.33          
                33.23     1:07.33(34.10)
 13  Burmood, Erica A               25  WIND    1:10.00     1:07.94          
                33.44     1:07.94(34.50)
 14  Mohn, Jennifer L               25   DAM    1:10.93     1:09.82          
                34.21     1:09.82(35.61)
 15  Larriva, Anapau                26  CVMM    1:20.00     1:12.65          
                35.39     1:12.65(37.26)
 16  Jimenez, Alejandra             26  ROSE    1:11.32     1:17.34          
                38.04     1:17.34(39.30)
 17  Schlenker, Jill                28  DKTA    1:24.74     1:23.20          
                39.72     1:23.20(43.48)
---  Naish, Lyndsay                 28   FMT      59.71          NS          
---  Rauch, Megan K                 27   LVM    1:11.97          NS          
---  Reeves, Katherine W            26   TOC    1:10.00          NS          
---  Delay, Sara E                  26   WCM      56.47          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:56.87   2/28/2015  Pellegrini, Federica         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Yamauchi, Penelope R           27  MEMO    2:04.00     2:04.61     11.00
                29.79     1:01.42(31.63)    1:33.98(32.56)    2:04.61(30.63)
  2  Brennan, Dannica B             26   LVM    2:10.10     2:05.84      9.00
                28.90     1:00.37(31.47)    1:33.12(32.75)    2:05.84(32.72)
  3  Anderson, Katrina              25  ROSE    2:14.99     2:09.54      8.00
                30.84     1:03.47(32.63)    1:36.63(33.16)    2:09.54(32.91)
  4  Meinholz, Ellen M              25  WMAC    2:14.90     2:15.20      7.00
                31.41     1:05.87(34.46)    1:40.97(35.10)    2:15.20(34.23)
  5  Shiomoto, Dannielle            27   GRA    2:27.96     2:19.70      6.00
                32.25     1:06.54(34.29)    1:42.36(35.82)    2:19.70(37.34)
  6  Abrams, Stacy A                29  TXLA    2:20.04     2:20.46      5.00
                32.10     1:07.25(35.15)    1:43.59(36.34)    2:20.46(36.87)
  7  Sciacca, Krysten M             29  BCTM    2:28.29     2:24.28      4.00
                34.76     1:11.47(36.71)    1:48.32(36.85)    2:24.28(35.96)
  8  MacDonald, Keely               27  WH2O    2:30.10     2:24.29      3.00
                33.84     1:10.79(36.95)    1:47.93(37.14)    2:24.29(36.36)
  9  Mohn, Jennifer L               25   DAM    2:32.95     2:28.07      2.00
                35.18     1:12.06(36.88)    1:49.99(37.93)    2:28.07(38.08)
 10  Sanchez, Christina A           29   VCM    2:30.00     2:28.85      1.00
                33.54     1:11.53(37.99)    1:50.38(38.85)    2:28.85(38.47)
 11  Vayda, Shannon E               28  ALEX    2:52.27     2:49.28          
                39.93     1:22.48(42.55)    2:06.31(43.83)    2:49.28(42.97)
 12  Schlenker, Jill                28  DKTA    3:11.95     3:05.09          
                43.17     1:30.46(47.29)    2:18.67(48.21)    3:05.09(46.42)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     27.10   4/30/2016  Meili, Katie                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Herrmann, Danielle M           29  CLOV      28.70       27.12     11.00
  2  Roberts, Elizabeth T           29   CER      28.66       28.42      9.00
  3  Beck, Spindrift S              26  SCAQ      31.06       29.46      8.00
  4  Ripley, Rachel A               26  NYAC      31.10       30.61      7.00
  5  Stacy, Jessica L               27  OREG      32.38       31.14      6.00
  6  Walgamott, Annie               28  TMAT      33.45       32.97      5.00
  7  Adams, Laura D                 25  ROSE      31.72       33.15      4.00
  8  Calvo, Morena I                29  UC38      33.74       33.65      3.00
  9  Sherdel, Samantha              26   GRA      35.00       33.87      2.00
 10  Maranon, Michelle R            25   TCC      40.05       36.61      1.00
 11  Kim, Eileen J                  25  SLOM      36.20       37.24          
 12  White, Kristin M               26  NCMS      36.00       38.50          
 13  Orozco, Felicia G              27   GRA      36.27       38.91          
 14  Carey, Melissa                 25  AGUA      45.37       42.35          
---  Smrcina, Erica E               25  MESC      32.29          DQ          
---  Salas, Alyssa C                26  CTSM      48.00          NS          
---  Curran, Caitie B               29  GAJA      34.43          NS          
---  Stroh, Jordan S                25   GRA      32.99          NS          
---  Lawrence, Sarah O              29   HFS      35.00          NS          
---  Bethel, Lesley Y               27   SBM      31.70          NS          
---  Popp, Stephanie                28  SCAQ      35.35          NS          
---  Kilkuts, Courtney              29   TOC      33.69          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     59.58    2/6/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Herrmann, Danielle M           29  CLOV    1:00.00       59.80     11.00
                27.65       59.80(32.15)
  2  Roberts, Elizabeth T           29   CER    1:00.91     1:02.35      9.00
                29.40     1:02.35(32.95)
  3  Beck, Spindrift S              26  SCAQ    1:06.28     1:04.70      8.00
                30.62     1:04.70(34.08)
  4  Ripley, Rachel A               26  NYAC    1:06.79     1:05.97      7.00
                30.77     1:05.97(35.20)
  5  Stacy, Jessica L               27  OREG    1:08.90     1:06.29      6.00
                31.49     1:06.29(34.80)
  6  Yamauchi, Penelope R           27  MEMO    1:06.42     1:06.65      5.00
                30.58     1:06.65(36.07)
  7  Bethel, Lesley Y               27   SBM    1:09.65     1:07.03      4.00
                31.66     1:07.03(35.37)
  8  O'Keefe, Madeleine             25  WMAC    1:13.05     1:08.14      3.00
                32.47     1:08.14(35.67)
  9  Hall, Lindsay G                27  BCTM    1:09.11     1:09.25      2.00
                33.31     1:09.25(35.94)
 10  Randolph, Courtney M           25  UMAC    1:08.50     1:09.36      1.00
                32.93     1:09.36(36.43)
 11  Frendreis, Lauren K            28  ROSE    1:10.09     1:09.57          
                32.39     1:09.57(37.18)
 12  Smrcina, Erica E               25  MESC    1:11.68     1:09.93          
                32.49     1:09.93(37.44)
 13  Walgamott, Annie               28  TMAT    1:10.15     1:11.09          
                33.67     1:11.09(37.42)
 14  Calvo, Morena I                29  UC38    1:13.41     1:12.05          
                33.68     1:12.05(38.37)
 15  Tonelli, Marlena L             28   SBM    1:14.72     1:12.65          
                33.96     1:12.65(38.69)
 16  Lovell, Brianna M              26  UC12    1:18.99     1:15.90          
                36.21     1:15.90(39.69)
 17  Kim, Eileen J                  25  SLOM    1:18.30     1:19.80          
                38.40     1:19.80(41.40)
 18  Hank, Stephanie N              27   LVM    1:18.40     1:23.13          
                39.20     1:23.13(43.93)
 19  Maranon, Michelle R            25   TCC    1:20.50     1:23.64          
                39.11     1:23.64(44.53)
 20  White, Kristin M               26  NCMS    1:23.92     1:25.52          
                38.23     1:25.52(47.29)
---  Curran, Caitie B               29  GAJA    1:09.21          NS          
---  Adams, Laura D                 25  ROSE    1:11.17          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:09.05    2/6/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Roberts, Elizabeth T           29   CER    2:13.98     2:15.45     11.00
                30.78     1:05.04(34.26)    1:39.99(34.95)    2:15.45(35.46)
  2  Beck, Spindrift S              26  SCAQ    2:20.00     2:20.19      9.00
                31.84     1:07.29(35.45)    1:43.93(36.64)    2:20.19(36.26)
  3  Ripley, Rachel A               26  NYAC    2:24.74     2:22.09      8.00
                33.03     1:08.91(35.88)    1:45.16(36.25)    2:22.09(36.93)
  4  Yamauchi, Penelope R           27  MEMO    2:18.00     2:22.13      7.00
                31.97     1:08.21(36.24)    1:45.32(37.11)    2:22.13(36.81)
  5  Bethel, Lesley Y               27   SBM    2:31.60     2:23.64      6.00
                32.30     1:08.14(35.84)    1:45.49(37.35)    2:23.64(38.15)
  6  Randolph, Courtney M           25  UMAC    2:29.80     2:28.16      5.00
                34.37     1:12.08(37.71)    1:49.92(37.84)    2:28.16(38.24)
  7  O'Keefe, Madeleine             25  WMAC    2:35.99     2:32.26      4.00
                35.39     1:13.32(37.93)    1:52.68(39.36)    2:32.26(39.58)
  8  Calvo, Morena I                29  UC38    2:45.55     2:37.19      3.00
                34.49     1:13.73(39.24)    1:55.31(41.58)    2:37.19(41.88)
  9  Tonelli, Marlena L             28   SBM    2:42.73     2:37.38      2.00
                36.57     1:16.80(40.23)    1:57.25(40.45)    2:37.38(40.13)
 10  Sciacca, Krysten M             29  BCTM    2:42.07     2:40.74      1.00
                36.48     1:16.97(40.49)    1:58.69(41.72)    2:40.74(42.05)
 11  Mohn, Jennifer L               25   DAM    2:51.47     2:47.99          
                38.37     1:20.60(42.23)    2:03.15(42.55)    2:47.99(44.84)
 12  Kim, Eileen J                  25  SLOM    2:55.48     2:50.70          
                39.35     1:21.89(42.54)    2:06.12(44.23)    2:50.70(44.58)
 13  White, Kristin M               26  NCMS    3:01.57     3:01.54          
                39.44     1:24.27(44.83)    2:12.08(47.81)    3:01.54(49.46)
---  Curran, Caitie B               29  GAJA    2:29.90          NS          

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.41   5/22/2010  Jamison, Tanica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Herrmann, Danielle M           29  CLOV      24.90       24.19N    11.00
  2  Conrad, Kelley                 27   HFS      27.00       25.28      9.00
  3  Naish, Lyndsay                 28   FMT      26.25       25.33      8.00
  4  Raatz, Katherine               28   TOC      27.00       25.69      7.00
  5  Stacy, Jessica L               27  OREG      25.70       25.95      6.00
  6  Frendreis, Lauren K            28  ROSE      26.13       26.27      5.00
  7  Smrcina, Erica E               25  MESC      26.18       26.57      4.00
  8  Beck, Spindrift S              26  SCAQ      27.10       26.60      3.00
  9  Meinholz, Ellen M              25  WMAC      28.21       26.88      2.00
 10  O'Keefe, Madeleine             25  WMAC      28.01       27.84      1.00
 11  Bambusch, Hailey               26  OREG      27.34       27.95          
 12  Jones, Shannon                 27   CMS      28.99       28.10          
 13  Burmood, Erica A               25  WIND      30.00       28.44          
 14  Garbo, Rachel                  27  MICH      28.53       28.69          
 15  Hall, Lindsay G                27  BCTM      28.98       28.75          
 16  Sherdel, Samantha              26   GRA      30.00       28.80          
 17  Webb, Brittany                 27   NAM      29.90       28.99          
 18  Chang, Grace O                 26  BCTM      29.14       29.64          
 19  Shiomoto, Dannielle            27   GRA      30.81       29.75          
 20  Johnson, Meaghan               28  ARIZ      39.55       37.85          
---  Adams, Laura D                 25  ROSE      29.02          NS          
---  Reeves, Katherine W            26   TOC      32.00          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     53.20   4/24/2015  Sims, Amanda M               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Herrmann, Danielle M           29  CLOV      53.69       53.71     11.00
                25.10       53.71(28.61)
  2  Raatz, Katherine               28   TOC      59.00       56.39      9.00
                26.62       56.39(29.77)
  3  Naish, Lyndsay                 28   FMT      57.17       56.59      8.00
                26.99       56.59(29.60)
  4  Conrad, Kelley                 27   HFS      58.70       57.62      7.00
                26.31       57.62(31.31)
  5  Smrcina, Erica E               25  MESC      57.94       58.20      6.00
                27.01       58.20(31.19)
  6  Colwill, Chelsea N             28   SPM      58.00       58.25      5.00
                27.61       58.25(30.64)
  7  Stacy, Jessica L               27  OREG      57.23       58.30      4.00
                26.93       58.30(31.37)
  8  Brennan, Dannica B             26   LVM      59.45       58.32      3.00
                27.10       58.32(31.22)
  9  Frendreis, Lauren K            28  ROSE    1:00.06       58.41      2.00
                26.77       58.41(31.64)
 10  Vint, Stephanie R              28  LAPS    1:04.67       59.31      1.00
                28.23       59.31(31.08)
 11  Kilkuts, Courtney              29   TOC    1:04.69       59.58          
                28.01       59.58(31.57)
 12  Aceino, Margo R                26   GRA      58.50     1:00.69          
                27.75     1:00.69(32.94)
 13  O'Keefe, Madeleine             25  WMAC    1:04.30     1:01.00          
                28.17     1:01.00(32.83)
 14  Jones, Shannon                 27   CMS    1:04.86     1:01.28          
                29.06     1:01.28(32.22)
 15  Bambusch, Hailey               26  OREG    1:00.60     1:01.59          
                27.90     1:01.59(33.69)
 16  Grainger, Lizz                 26   GRA    1:05.56     1:01.67          
                28.28     1:01.67(33.39)
 17  Burmood, Erica A               25  WIND    1:03.00     1:01.95          
                29.36     1:01.95(32.59)
 18  Abrams, Stacy A                29  TXLA    1:02.66     1:02.22          
                28.73     1:02.22(33.49)
 19  Reeves, Katherine W            26   TOC    1:07.00     1:03.12          
                29.68     1:03.12(33.44)
 20  Fernandez, Caroline V          27   GRA    1:10.39     1:06.88          
                30.94     1:06.88(35.94)
 21  Popp, Stephanie                28  SCAQ    1:06.70     1:07.86          
                31.30     1:07.86(36.56)
 22  Hank, Stephanie N              27   LVM    1:14.00     1:12.93          
                33.47     1:12.93(39.46)
 23  Adams, Veronica M              26   MVN    1:10.00     1:15.73          
                34.53     1:15.73(41.20)
 24  Jimenez, Alejandra             26  ROSE    1:12.50     1:17.54          
                34.90     1:17.54(42.64)
 25  DeOrsay, Corinne               29  SAMO    1:50.00     1:22.61          
                39.60     1:22.61(43.01)
---  Webb, Brittany                 27   NAM    1:06.50          NS          
---  Espino, Veronica A             27  SDSM    1:03.00          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.84   5/20/2001  Liu, Limin                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stacy, Jessica L               27  OREG    2:20.90     2:16.76     11.00
                29.95     1:04.87(34.92)    1:40.60(35.73)    2:16.76(36.16)
  2  Burmood, Erica A               25  WIND    2:20.00     2:21.03      9.00
                31.55     1:07.22(35.67)    1:44.10(36.88)    2:21.03(36.93)
  3  O'Keefe, Madeleine             25  WMAC    2:29.84     2:22.65      8.00
                30.62     1:06.37(35.75)    1:44.41(38.04)    2:22.65(38.24)
  4  Hank, Stephanie N              27   LVM    3:05.00     2:43.88      7.00
                35.19     1:14.98(39.79)    1:57.92(42.94)    2:43.88(45.96)
  5  Sanchez, Christina A           29   VCM    2:30.87     2:50.33      6.00
                34.76     1:16.85(42.09)    2:03.39(46.54)    2:50.33(46.94)

Women 25-29 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.43    2/6/2010  Jendrick, Megan M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Herrmann, Danielle M           29  CLOV      57.00       54.40N    11.00
                25.65       54.40(28.75)
  2  Yamauchi, Penelope R           27  MEMO      57.00       58.94      9.00
                26.34       58.94(32.60)
  3  Ripley, Rachel A               26  NYAC    1:01.55       59.15      8.00
                27.43       59.15(31.72)
  4  Conrad, Kelley                 27   HFS    1:00.73       59.18      7.00
                27.06       59.18(32.12)
  5  Beck, Spindrift S              26  SCAQ    1:01.37       59.26      6.00
                28.45       59.26(30.81)
  6  Naish, Lyndsay                 28   FMT    1:00.40       59.35      5.00
                27.32       59.35(32.03)
  7  Roberts, Elizabeth T           29   CER      59.97       59.49      4.00
                28.65       59.49(30.84)
  8  Bethel, Lesley Y               27   SBM    1:01.45       59.62      3.00
                28.21       59.62(31.41)
  9  Kilkuts, Courtney              29   TOC    1:03.69     1:00.06      2.00
                28.04     1:00.06(32.02)
 10  Brennan, Dannica B             26   LVM    1:01.10     1:00.07      0.50
                27.67     1:00.07(32.40)
 10  Raatz, Katherine               28   TOC    1:03.01     1:00.07      0.50
                27.95     1:00.07(32.12)
 12  Delay, Sara E                  26   WCM    1:00.00     1:00.34          
                27.31     1:00.34(33.03)
 13  Stacy, Jessica L               27  OREG      59.55     1:00.75          
                27.76     1:00.75(32.99)
 14  Colwill, Chelsea N             28   SPM    1:04.00     1:01.10          
                28.19     1:01.10(32.91)
 15  Vint, Stephanie R              28  LAPS    1:03.89     1:02.05          
                28.58     1:02.05(33.47)
 16  Lawrence, Sarah O              29   HFS    1:09.00     1:02.14          
                28.38     1:02.14(33.76)
 17  Meinholz, Ellen M              25  WMAC    1:03.50     1:03.49          
                27.82     1:03.49(35.67)
 18  Walgamott, Annie               28  TMAT    1:04.52     1:03.54          
                29.63     1:03.54(33.91)
 19  Grainger, Lizz                 26   GRA    1:08.04     1:04.19          
                30.21     1:04.19(33.98)
 20  Akenberger, Jamie K            26   LVM      59.50     1:04.31          
                28.62     1:04.31(35.69)
 21  Jones, Shannon                 27   CMS    1:07.00     1:04.67          
                29.26     1:04.67(35.41)
 22  Gaudinier, Lindsay E           27   WCM    1:06.33     1:04.68          
                30.62     1:04.68(34.06)
 23  Garbo, Rachel                  27  MICH    1:05.73     1:04.94          
                28.73     1:04.94(36.21)
 24  Reeves, Katherine W            26   TOC    1:08.00     1:06.12          
                29.94     1:06.12(36.18)
 25  Berg, Katherine B              25  ROSE    1:11.36     1:06.66          
                29.84     1:06.66(36.82)
 25  MacDonald, Keely               27  WH2O    1:12.10     1:06.66          
                30.71     1:06.66(35.95)
 27  Stroh, Jordan S                25   GRA    1:08.77     1:06.68          
                31.55     1:06.68(35.13)
 28  Webb, Brittany                 27   NAM    1:07.90     1:07.06          
                30.50     1:07.06(36.56)
 29  Chang, Grace O                 26  BCTM    1:06.92     1:07.34          
                30.34     1:07.34(37.00)
 30  Shiomoto, Dannielle            27   GRA    1:10.43     1:07.90          
                30.51     1:07.90(37.39)
 31  Fernandez, Caroline V          27   GRA    1:23.31     1:08.41          
                32.07     1:08.41(36.34)
 32  Colavito, Shannon J            29   LVM    1:07.31     1:08.57          
                32.30     1:08.57(36.27)
 33  Avrea, Mikayla                 28   VCM    1:09.31     1:08.95          
                31.97     1:08.95(36.98)
 34  Adams, Laura D                 25  ROSE    1:07.55     1:09.45          
                31.57     1:09.45(37.88)
 35  Popp, Stephanie                28  SCAQ    1:08.30     1:10.14          
                32.96     1:10.14(37.18)
 36  Orozco, Felicia G              27   GRA    1:08.54     1:10.91          
                32.95     1:10.91(37.96)
 37  Hank, Stephanie N              27   LVM    1:09.31     1:12.41          
                33.93     1:12.41(38.48)
 38  Kim, Eileen J                  25  SLOM    1:09.20     1:15.20          
                36.24     1:15.20(38.96)
 39  Jimenez, Alejandra             26  ROSE    1:15.80     1:16.29          
                34.82     1:16.29(41.47)
 40  Adams, Veronica M              26   MVN    1:15.00     1:18.10          
                35.82     1:18.10(42.28)
 41  Higley, Catherine              25   GRA    1:22.62     1:18.13          
                36.01     1:18.13(42.12)
 42  Maranon, Michelle R            25   TCC    1:24.23     1:19.88          
                37.96     1:19.88(41.92)
 43  DeOrsay, Corinne               29  SAMO    1:45.00     1:20.65          
                36.94     1:20.65(43.71)
 44  Carey, Melissa                 25  AGUA    1:09.31     1:21.39          
                37.50     1:21.39(43.89)
 45  Cell, Melissa                  27  SAMO    1:40.00     1:21.82          
                37.56     1:21.82(44.26)
 46  Lorion, Marisa L               27  WH2O    1:24.66     1:24.28          
                37.49     1:24.28(46.79)
 47  Salas, Alyssa C                26  CTSM    1:40.00     1:33.46          
                44.62     1:33.46(48.84)
---  Yuelys, Margarite              26  AGUA    1:45.00          DQ          
                41.94     1:28.14(46.20)
---  O'Keefe, Madeleine             25  WMAC    1:06.90          DQ          
                30.82     1:04.55(33.73)
---  Curran, Caitie B               29  GAJA    1:02.27          NS          
---  Bambusch, Hailey               26  OREG    1:01.88          NS          
---  Senicheva, Olesya              28  SCAQ    1:05.50          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.56   12/5/2013  Mueller, Justine L           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Herrmann, Danielle M           29  CLOV    1:58.75     2:00.62     11.00
                25.90       56.64(30.74)    1:31.43(34.79)    2:00.62(29.19)
  2  Colwill, Chelsea N             28   SPM    2:12.00     2:05.83      9.00
                27.20       58.48(31.28)    1:36.54(38.06)    2:05.83(29.29)
  3  Yamauchi, Penelope R           27  MEMO    2:07.00     2:06.41      8.00
                27.08       59.59(32.51)    1:36.30(36.71)    2:06.41(30.11)
  4  Randolph, Courtney M           25  UMAC    2:08.10     2:07.58      7.00
                28.04     1:00.66(32.62)    1:38.05(37.39)    2:07.58(29.53)
  5  Ripley, Rachel A               26  NYAC    2:10.22     2:08.66      6.00
                27.43     1:00.27(32.84)    1:37.49(37.22)    2:08.66(31.17)
  6  Bolin, Ashley E                27  WMAC    2:18.15     2:09.45      5.00
                27.94     1:00.84(32.90)    1:40.09(39.25)    2:09.45(29.36)
  7  Roberts, Elizabeth T           29   CER    2:08.21     2:10.13      4.00
                28.73     1:02.87(34.14)    1:38.08(35.21)    2:10.13(32.05)
  8  Naish, Lyndsay                 28   FMT    2:12.63     2:10.42      3.00
                27.86     1:00.56(32.70)    1:38.92(38.36)    2:10.42(31.50)
  9  Anderson, Katrina              25  ROSE    2:14.99     2:11.51      2.00
                28.95     1:01.49(32.54)    1:40.86(39.37)    2:11.51(30.65)
 10  Bethel, Lesley Y               27   SBM    2:18.84     2:13.32      1.00
                28.82     1:03.46(34.64)    1:40.86(37.40)    2:13.32(32.46)
 11  Brennan, Dannica B             26   LVM    2:12.01     2:13.78          
                28.08     1:01.10(33.02)    1:40.71(39.61)    2:13.78(33.07)
 12  Walgamott, Annie               28  TMAT    2:19.87     2:15.84          
                30.30     1:04.73(34.43)    1:44.30(39.57)    2:15.84(31.54)
 13  Gaudinier, Lindsay E           27   WCM    2:20.66     2:18.09          
                30.17     1:06.27(36.10)    1:46.49(40.22)    2:18.09(31.60)
 14  Burmood, Erica A               25  WIND    2:20.00     2:19.05          
                29.76     1:06.21(36.45)    1:47.47(41.26)    2:19.05(31.58)
 15  Sciacca, Krysten M             29  BCTM    2:20.47     2:20.97          
                31.13     1:07.93(36.80)    1:48.62(40.69)    2:20.97(32.35)
 16  Abrams, Stacy A                29  TXLA    2:27.42     2:22.41          
                29.76     1:06.58(36.82)    1:49.54(42.96)    2:22.41(32.87)
 17  Tonelli, Marlena L             28   SBM    2:27.48     2:22.92          
                31.48     1:09.24(37.76)    1:50.74(41.50)    2:22.92(32.18)
 18  Colavito, Shannon J            29   LVM    2:27.66     2:25.40          
                30.41     1:09.07(38.66)    1:52.67(43.60)    2:25.40(32.73)
 19  Lovell, Brianna M              26  UC12    2:29.81     2:25.96          
                31.22     1:08.59(37.37)    1:51.76(43.17)    2:25.96(34.20)
 20  Webb, Brittany                 27   NAM    2:26.00     2:27.66          
                30.49     1:07.39(36.90)    1:52.36(44.97)    2:27.66(35.30)
 21  Gableman, Andrea               25  WMAC    2:35.00     2:31.67          
                31.88     1:10.43(38.55)    1:55.73(45.30)    2:31.67(35.94)
 22  Avrea, Mikayla                 28   VCM    2:27.66     2:32.78          
                32.97     1:13.13(40.16)    1:56.97(43.84)    2:32.78(35.81)
 23  Hank, Stephanie N              27   LVM    2:39.00     2:34.37          
                33.10     1:13.56(40.46)    1:58.63(45.07)    2:34.37(35.74)
 24  Larriva, Anapau                26  CVMM    2:45.00     2:40.66          
                37.53     1:16.62(39.09)    2:04.13(47.51)    2:40.66(36.53)
 25  Kim, Eileen J                  25  SLOM    2:45.71     2:41.13          
                35.67     1:17.01(41.34)    2:02.19(45.18)    2:41.13(38.94)
---  Curran, Caitie B               29  GAJA    2:13.88          NS          
---  Espino, Veronica A             27  SDSM    2:20.00          NS          
---  Beck, Spindrift S              26  SCAQ    2:15.00          NS          

Women 25-29 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:19.02   2/22/2013  Mueller, Justine L           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Randolph, Courtney M           25  UMAC    4:32.50     4:32.01     11.00
                29.21     1:02.44(33.23)    1:37.30(34.86)    2:10.87(33.57)
        2:49.88(39.01)    3:29.17(39.29)    4:01.20(32.03)    4:32.01(30.81)
  2  Bolin, Ashley E                27  WMAC    4:52.18     4:34.80      9.00
                28.41     1:02.07(33.66)    1:38.09(36.02)    2:13.07(34.98)
        2:54.48(41.41)    3:34.09(39.61)    4:04.67(30.58)    4:34.80(30.13)
  3  Naish, Lyndsay                 28   FMT    4:27.19     4:34.89      8.00
                29.18     1:02.61(33.43)    1:38.08(35.47)    2:13.08(35.00)
        2:52.69(39.61)    3:31.91(39.22)    4:04.28(32.37)    4:34.89(30.61)
  4  Vint, Stephanie R              28  LAPS    4:41.49     4:39.90      7.00
                29.19     1:02.36(33.17)    1:39.44(37.08)    2:15.83(36.39)
        2:55.71(39.88)    3:36.56(40.85)    4:08.61(32.05)    4:39.90(31.29)
  5  Brennan, Dannica B             26   LVM    4:35.00     4:44.25      6.00
                28.86     1:02.03(33.17)    1:37.38(35.35)    2:12.60(35.22)
        2:53.29(40.69)    3:34.64(41.35)    4:09.44(34.80)    4:44.25(34.81)
  6  Sciacca, Krysten M             29  BCTM    4:57.23     4:57.17      5.00
                32.37     1:09.11(36.74)    1:47.52(38.41)    2:25.07(37.55)
        3:07.31(42.24)    3:49.75(42.44)    4:23.56(33.81)    4:57.17(33.61)
  7  Lovell, Brianna M              26  UC12    5:13.91     4:59.33      4.00
                31.93     1:08.41(36.48)    1:47.38(38.97)    2:25.13(37.75)
        3:08.19(43.06)    3:50.83(42.64)    4:25.71(34.88)    4:59.33(33.62)
  8  Burmood, Erica A               25  WIND    5:10.00     5:05.76      3.00
                31.20     1:06.48(35.28)    1:45.40(38.92)    2:24.23(38.83)
        3:08.49(44.26)    3:54.38(45.89)    4:30.60(36.22)    5:05.76(35.16)
  9  Mohn, Jennifer L               25   DAM    5:29.70     5:11.75      2.00
                34.51     1:14.31(39.80)    1:54.20(39.89)    2:32.33(38.13)
        3:16.67(44.34)    4:00.81(44.14)    4:37.06(36.25)    5:11.75(34.69)
 10  Tonelli, Marlena L             28   SBM    5:25.35     5:12.24      1.00
                33.32     1:12.78(39.46)    1:53.46(40.68)    2:35.06(41.60)
        3:17.68(42.62)    4:01.91(44.23)    4:37.79(35.88)    5:12.24(34.45)
 11  Gableman, Andrea               25  WMAC    5:40.00     5:41.83          
                32.37     1:11.75(39.38)    1:57.17(45.42)    2:41.83(44.66)
        3:31.32(49.49)    4:22.96(51.64)    5:04.56(41.60)    5:41.83(37.27)
 12  Kim, Eileen J                  25  SLOM    5:56.80     5:46.50          
                36.96     1:20.71(43.75)    2:05.36(44.65)    2:49.60(44.24)
        3:35.47(45.87)    4:22.44(46.97)    5:05.92(43.48)    5:46.50(40.58)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #52
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #56Sponsor #58Sponsor #13Sponsor #20