2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring Nationals

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 18-24 Results

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     19.36   4/28/2012  Schneider, Josh              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Garnier, Jeff                  23   CMS      20.85       20.11     11.00
  2  Davis, Cole W                  24   TOC      21.30       20.89      9.00
  3  Norman, Jon L                  24  NOVA      21.02       21.01      8.00
  4  Prasser, Mat A                 24   MVN      21.50       21.11      7.00
  5  Porrazzo, Ralph J              24  ROSE      21.66       21.26      6.00
  6  Meier, Brandon E               24   LVM      21.00       21.50      5.00
  7  Shimko, Garret R               21   RAA      23.50       21.51      4.00
  8  Jenny, Frederick               23   NAM      22.00       21.65      3.00
  9  MacLurg, Josh                  18  CWST      22.50       21.71      2.00
 10  Fidler, Tyler S                20   MVN      22.91       21.95      1.00
 11  MacKay, Ian D                  24   TOC      22.50       22.22          
 12  Barcinas, Ken A                24  PSCM      23.90       22.32          
 13  May, Alexander M               23   DAM      23.05       22.41          
 14  Anderson, Eric L               19   LVM      22.57       22.49          
 15  Alfonso, Alex I                23   NAM      22.00       22.51          
 16  Walker, Brandon C              21   DGO      22.09       22.53          
 17  Purrington, Nicholas           23  UC45      24.00       22.64          
 18  Peterson, Alan P               23  SLOM      23.00       22.69          
 19  Laxson, Benjamin C             24  ARIZ      22.77       22.79          
 20  Elwahab, Mahmoud               24  SDSM      24.00       22.96          
 21  Chang, Darwin C                20   SBM      22.50       22.98          
 22  Lindholm, Kyle                 24  UC13      24.10       22.99          
 23  Tang, Jordan G                 23   SMM      22.98       23.17          
 24  Lee, Nathaniel T               18  GCUC      23.93       23.21          
 25  Rieder, David E                23  PSCM      23.32       23.39          
 26  Cobb, Zachary                  19  CWST      25.00       23.50          
 27  Smith, Quinten S               21  TMAT      24.22       23.54          
 28  McNeese, Cody N                19  GCUC      25.18       23.60          
 29  Atwood, Justin T               23   PSM      23.89       23.64          
 30  Peralta, Daniel C              20   MVN      24.28       23.78          
 31  Osborne, Jonathan              23   MVN      24.30       24.00          
 32  Dodge, Alec                    18  CWST      22.00       24.05          
 33  Palabrica, Juan Pablo M        19   USF      23.67       24.07          
 34  Hill, Taylor E                 23   DAM      23.93       24.14          
 34  Richardson, Paul R             19   NEM      24.07       24.14          
 36  Olden, Jaegger M               24  CWST      24.18       24.35          
 37  Dole, Cameron F                19  DKTA      23.98       24.41          
 38  Kinne, Luke                    19  CWST      25.05       24.70          
 39  Potter-Clark, Rahevin S        22  OREG      24.50       24.89          
 40  Jaffee, Alec A                 23   LVM      24.39       25.20          
 41  Freeman, Parker B              20  GCUC      26.49       25.76          
 42  Pusateri, Jonathan E           21  TCAS      24.30       26.77          
 43  Bradbury, Wyatt E              22  UMAC      25.25       26.79          
 44  Tonellato, Michael             20  CWST      28.50       27.26          
 45  Gehr, Gabriel R                24  SDSM      27.66       28.73          
---  Schmidt, Conor B               21  CWST      26.10          NS          
---  Patterson, Zach C              19  GCUC      24.31          NS          
---  Millard, Jelani                23  LTMM      23.70          NS          
---  Aakhus, Mackenzie A            23   MVN      23.10          NS          
---  Falcon, Ryan                   20  TSTT      24.99          NS          
---  Spitz, Jacob E                 22  UC43      21.41          NS          
---  James, Brandon                 20   WCM      20.85          NS          
---  Sinclair, James                23  WH2O    1:30.24          NS          

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     19.36   4/28/2012  Schneider, Josh              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Davis, Cole W                  24   TOC         NT       20.89          
---  Prasser, Mat A                 24   MVN         NT       21.10          
---  Davis, Cole W                  24   TOC         NT       21.26          
---  Norman, Jon L                  24  NOVA         NT       21.37          
---  Norman, Jon L                  24  NOVA         NT       21.53          
---  Hanson, Joshua E               22   RAA         NT       21.67          
---  Alfonso, Alex I                23   NAM         NT       22.16          
---  MacKay, Ian D                  24   TOC         NT       22.16          
---  Alfonso, Alex I                23   NAM         NT       22.29          
---  MacKay, Ian D                  24   TOC         NT       22.35          
---  May, Alexander M               23   DAM         NT       22.37          
---  Laxson, Benjamin C             24  ARIZ         NT       22.63          
---  Mowry, Mickey M                22  ROSE         NT       22.71          
---  Anderson, Eric L               19   LVM         NT       22.81          
---  Lindsay, Kyle W                24   GRA         NT       23.03          
---  Pehrson, Josh S                20   PSM         NT       23.54          
---  Peralta, Daniel C              20   MVN         NT       23.66          
---  Peralta, Daniel C              20   MVN         NT       23.67          
---  Adajar, Jordan L               24   GRA         NT       23.72          
---  Abrams, Austin S               23   SBM         NT       23.86          
---  Dodge, Alec                    18  CWST         NT       24.34          
---  Porras, Felipe                 21   CMS         NT       24.77          
---  Jaffee, Alec A                 23   LVM         NT       24.99          
---  Porras, Felipe                 21   CMS         NT       25.41          
---  Nixon, Blake T                 19   PSM         NT       26.53          
---  Clark, Austin D                21   PSM         NT       28.73          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     42.59   12/1/2012  Godsoe, Eugene               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Garnier, Jeff                  23   CMS      45.50       44.74     11.00
                21.49       44.74(23.25)
  2  Norman, Jon L                  24  NOVA      47.00       46.03      9.00
                22.33       46.03(23.70)
  3  Davis, Cole W                  24   TOC      47.50       46.65      8.00
                22.29       46.65(24.36)
  4  Porrazzo, Ralph J              24  ROSE      48.34       46.92      7.00
                22.84       46.92(24.08)
  5  May, Alexander M               23   DAM      50.55       47.89      6.00
                23.32       47.89(24.57)
  6  MacLurg, Josh                  18  CWST      49.00       48.32      5.00
                23.35       48.32(24.97)
  7  Barcinas, Ken A                24  PSCM      48.90       48.39      4.00
                23.37       48.39(25.02)
  8  Jenny, Frederick               23   NAM      49.00       48.41      3.00
                23.06       48.41(25.35)
  9  Alfonso, Alex I                23   NAM      50.50       48.57      2.00
                22.80       48.57(25.77)
 10  Anderson, Eric L               19   LVM      50.00       48.89      1.00
                23.53       48.89(25.36)
 11  MacKay, Ian D                  24   TOC      50.00       48.96          
                23.67       48.96(25.29)
 12  Walker, Brandon C              21   DGO      50.11       48.98          
                23.38       48.98(25.60)
 13  Birnbrich, Luke                20   NAM      51.79       49.70          
                23.89       49.70(25.81)
 14  Lindsay, Kyle W                24   GRA      53.45       49.77          
                23.65       49.77(26.12)
 15  Tang, Jordan G                 23   SMM      50.98       50.50          
                24.11       50.50(26.39)
 16  Elwahab, Mahmoud               24  SDSM      48.00       50.71          
                23.83       50.71(26.88)
 17  Pehrson, Josh S                20   PSM      50.30       50.82          
                23.99       50.82(26.83)
 18  Atwood, Justin T               23   PSM      53.53       51.26          
                24.61       51.26(26.65)
 19  Peralta, Daniel C              20   MVN      53.00       51.34          
                24.37       51.34(26.97)
 20  Lee, Nathaniel T               18  GCUC      53.75       51.85          
                24.40       51.85(27.45)
 21  Smith, Quinten S               21  TMAT      53.78       51.86          
                24.54       51.86(27.32)
 22  Abrams, Austin S               23   SBM      53.00       52.15          
                25.23       52.15(26.92)
 23  Hill, Taylor E                 23   DAM      52.13       52.93          
                25.18       52.93(27.75)
 24  Pierce, Jonathan T             23  LAPS      55.56       53.01          
                25.20       53.01(27.81)
 25  Koons, Andrew                  24   L4S      52.76       53.97          
                25.86       53.97(28.11)
 26  Richardson, Paul R             19   NEM      53.00       54.63          
                25.81       54.63(28.82)
 27  Olden, Jaegger M               24  CWST      52.19       54.95          
                26.57       54.95(28.38)
 28  Dole, Cameron F                19  DKTA      53.75       54.96          
                25.60       54.96(29.36)
 29  Kinne, Luke                    19  CWST      54.11       56.25          
                25.94       56.25(30.31)
 30  Cardoso Lara, Daniel E         18  GCUC      58.00       57.21          
                26.76       57.21(30.45)
 31  Potter-Clark, Rahevin S        22  OREG      54.12       59.70          
                27.17       59.70(32.53)
 32  Bradbury, Wyatt E              22  UMAC      56.38     1:01.43          
                28.92     1:01.43(32.51)
 33  Tonellato, Michael             20  CWST    1:07.00     1:03.37          
                28.99     1:03.37(34.38)
---  Schmidt, Conor B               21  CWST      58.86          NS          
---  McNeese, Cody N                19  GCUC      52.90          NS          
---  Patterson, Zach C              19  GCUC      54.80          NS          
---  Millard, Jelani                23  LTMM      51.58          NS          
---  Aakhus, Mackenzie A            23   MVN      53.50          NS          
---  Phillips, Luke W               24  PSCM      52.17          NS          
---  Chang, Darwin C                20   SBM      51.00          NS          
---  Falcon, Ryan                   20  TSTT      55.99          NS          
---  Spitz, Jacob E                 22  UC43      47.29          NS          
---  James, Brandon                 20   WCM      45.88          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:35.02   11/8/2009  Grant, Andy                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Porrazzo, Ralph J              24  ROSE    1:47.53     1:41.70     11.00
                23.59       48.60(25.01)    1:14.91(26.31)    1:41.70(26.79)
  2  Peterson, Alan P               23  SLOM    1:45.00     1:43.54      9.00
                24.37       50.61(26.24)    1:17.05(26.44)    1:43.54(26.49)
  3  Fidler, Tyler S                20   MVN    1:51.57     1:45.91      8.00
                24.10       51.20(27.10)    1:19.27(28.07)    1:45.91(26.64)
  4  Barcinas, Ken A                24  PSCM    1:42.90     1:46.00      7.00
                24.31       51.59(27.28)    1:18.29(26.70)    1:46.00(27.71)
  5  Anderson, Eric L               19   LVM    1:51.00     1:48.14      6.00
                25.20       52.42(27.22)    1:20.23(27.81)    1:48.14(27.91)
  6  Lindsay, Kyle W                24   GRA    1:52.23     1:48.31      5.00
                25.40       52.95(27.55)    1:20.16(27.21)    1:48.31(28.15)
  7  Phillips, Luke W               24  PSCM    1:55.17     1:48.81      4.00
                25.88       53.09(27.21)    1:20.58(27.49)    1:48.81(28.23)
  8  Gavigan, Devon                 21   SBM    1:52.00     1:50.16      3.00
                25.51       53.44(27.93)    1:21.91(28.47)    1:50.16(28.25)
  9  Walker, Brandon C              21   DGO    1:51.69     1:50.55      2.00
                24.99       52.79(27.80)    1:21.90(29.11)    1:50.55(28.65)
 10  Laxson, Benjamin C             24  ARIZ    1:52.00     1:51.70      1.00
                25.70       54.06(28.36)    1:23.12(29.06)    1:51.70(28.58)
 11  Birnbrich, Luke                20   NAM    1:56.65     1:52.42          
                25.46       54.15(28.69)    1:23.67(29.52)    1:52.42(28.75)
 12  Adajar, Jordan L               24   GRA    1:52.00     1:54.91          
                26.52       55.14(28.62)    1:24.27(29.13)    1:54.91(30.64)
 13  Acosta - Gomez, Misael         23   GRA    2:01.41     1:55.06          
                27.15       56.89(29.74)    1:26.30(29.41)    1:55.06(28.76)
 14  Pierce, Jonathan T             23  LAPS    1:56.71     1:55.12          
                25.60       54.18(28.58)    1:24.56(30.38)    1:55.12(30.56)
 15  Koons, Andrew                  24   L4S    1:56.70     1:57.37          
                27.28       56.56(29.28)    1:26.75(30.19)    1:57.37(30.62)
 16  Daltorio, Robert W             24  ROSE    1:58.84     1:59.02          
                27.93       58.29(30.36)    1:29.43(31.14)    1:59.02(29.59)
 17  Porras, Felipe                 21   CMS    2:02.08     2:00.36          
                28.17       58.65(30.48)    1:29.75(31.10)    2:00.36(30.61)
 18  Chang, Darwin C                20   SBM    1:50.00     2:05.77          
                23.90       50.32(26.42)    1:30.18(39.86)    2:05.77(35.59)
 19  Kinne, Luke                    19  CWST    2:14.39     2:10.40          
                28.67     1:01.98(33.31)    1:36.31(34.33)    2:10.40(34.09)
 20  Jaffee, Alec A                 23   LVM    2:10.00     2:16.31          
                29.50     1:03.10(33.60)    1:40.45(37.35)    2:16.31(35.86)
 21  Gehr, Gabriel R                24  SDSM    2:21.18     2:24.56          
                31.32     1:07.41(36.09)    1:45.97(38.56)    2:24.56(38.59)
---  Shu, Jack                      24  ARMS    1:59.00          NS          
---  Hill, Taylor E                 23   DAM    1:55.45          NS          
---  Millard, Jelani                23  LTMM    2:06.38          NS          
---  Alfonso, Alex I                23   NAM    1:55.20          NS          
---  Norman, Jon L                  24  NOVA    1:45.00          NS          
---  Nixon, Blake T                 19   PSM    2:17.00          NS          
---  Pehrson, Josh S                20   PSM    1:50.35          NS          
---  Jordan, Steven M               22  SMST    1:56.00          NS          

Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:24.81   1/24/2010  Grant, Andy                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rieder, David E                23  PSCM    5:00.01     4:49.03     11.00
                26.39       54.92(28.53)    1:23.99(29.07)    1:53.36(29.37)
        2:23.16(29.80)    2:52.83(29.67)    3:22.33(29.50)    3:51.77(29.44)
        4:20.89(29.12)    4:49.03(28.14)
  2  Fidler, Tyler S                20   MVN    4:58.05     4:53.22      9.00
                25.68       54.59(28.91)    1:24.34(29.75)    1:54.56(30.22)
        2:24.62(30.06)    2:55.19(30.57)    3:26.07(30.88)    3:56.53(30.46)
        4:26.09(29.56)    4:53.22(27.13)
  3  Monahan, Sean P                24  SFTL    4:57.76     5:01.31      8.00
                26.58       56.21(29.63)    1:26.60(30.39)    1:57.24(30.64)
        2:27.77(30.53)    2:58.36(30.59)    3:29.08(30.72)    3:59.67(30.59)
        4:30.66(30.99)    5:01.31(30.65)
  4  Anderson, Eric L               19   LVM    5:03.00     5:02.88      7.00
                27.19       56.83(29.64)    1:27.77(30.94)    1:58.78(31.01)
        2:29.82(31.04)    3:00.90(31.08)    3:31.59(30.69)    4:02.88(31.29)
        4:33.49(30.61)    5:02.88(29.39)
  5  Pederson, Nicholas             20   PSM    5:12.96     5:14.68      6.00
                27.59       57.64(30.05)    1:28.47(30.83)    2:00.08(31.61)
        2:31.68(31.60)    3:03.89(32.21)    3:36.81(32.92)    4:10.44(33.63)
        4:43.10(32.66)    5:14.68(31.58)
  6  Birnbrich, Luke                20   NAM    5:35.43     5:15.72      5.00
                26.34       55.56(29.22)    1:25.63(30.07)    1:57.13(31.50)
        2:28.85(31.72)    3:01.43(32.58)    3:34.78(33.35)    4:08.82(34.04)
        4:43.10(34.28)    5:15.72(32.62)
  7  Koons, Andrew                  24   L4S    5:12.00     5:18.54      4.00
                28.23       59.11(30.88)    1:31.00(31.89)    2:03.44(32.44)
        2:35.78(32.34)    3:08.55(32.77)    3:41.35(32.80)    4:14.22(32.87)
        4:46.85(32.63)    5:18.54(31.69)
  8  Abrams, Austin S               23   SBM    5:07.00     5:18.68      3.00
                27.25       57.40(30.15)    1:27.94(30.54)    1:59.24(31.30)
        2:31.86(32.62)    3:04.46(32.60)    3:37.59(33.13)    4:11.12(33.53)
        4:45.19(34.07)    5:18.68(33.49)
  9  Acosta - Gomez, Misael         23   GRA    5:30.35     5:18.78      2.00
                28.87       59.75(30.88)    1:31.67(31.92)    2:03.69(32.02)
        2:36.45(32.76)    3:08.86(32.41)    3:41.69(32.83)    4:14.45(32.76)
        4:47.52(33.07)    5:18.78(31.26)
 10  Pierce, Jonathan T             23  LAPS    5:32.74     5:19.80      1.00
                26.59       56.37(29.78)    1:28.09(31.72)    2:00.19(32.10)
        2:33.25(33.06)    3:06.36(33.11)    3:40.36(34.00)    4:14.28(33.92)
        4:47.74(33.46)    5:19.80(32.06)
 11  Daltorio, Robert W             24  ROSE    5:50.00     5:26.88          
                27.29       57.92(30.63)    1:30.32(32.40)    2:04.24(33.92)
        2:38.61(34.37)    3:13.20(34.59)    3:47.31(34.11)    4:21.72(34.41)
        4:56.04(34.32)    5:26.88(30.84)
 12  Porras, Felipe                 21   CMS    5:45.00     5:33.75          
                29.35     1:01.07(31.72)    1:33.83(32.76)    2:07.73(33.90)
        2:42.23(34.50)    3:17.31(35.08)    3:52.41(35.10)    4:27.10(34.69)
        5:02.00(34.90)    5:33.75(31.75)
 13  Thomas, Michael R              24   TAM    5:25.23     5:37.66          
                29.07     1:01.95(32.88)    1:35.69(33.74)    2:10.03(34.34)
        2:44.69(34.66)    3:19.40(34.71)    3:54.35(34.95)    4:29.75(35.40)
        5:04.11(34.36)    5:37.66(33.55)
 14  Kinne, Luke                    19  CWST    6:00.00     6:20.13          
                31.20     1:06.55(35.35)    1:43.79(37.24)    2:21.94(38.15)
        3:00.36(38.42)    3:39.83(39.47)    4:19.12(39.29)    5:00.06(40.94)
        5:40.80(40.74)    6:20.13(39.33)
 15  Osborne, Jonathan              23   MVN    6:08.00     6:24.27          
                29.82     1:04.95(35.13)    1:42.36(37.41)    2:21.54(39.18)
        3:01.86(40.32)    3:42.83(40.97)    4:25.11(42.28)    5:06.28(41.17)
        5:49.73(43.45)    6:24.27(34.54)
 16  Jaffee, Alec A                 23   LVM    6:30.00     6:36.73          
                31.33     1:06.10(34.77)    1:43.15(37.05)    2:22.44(39.29)
        3:02.71(40.27)    3:43.14(40.43)    4:26.48(43.34)    5:09.56(43.08)
        5:55.57(46.01)    6:36.73(41.16)
 17  Clark, Austin D                21   PSM    7:00.37     7:15.38          
                32.64     1:10.68(38.04)    1:52.32(41.64)    2:35.28(42.96)
        3:19.35(44.07)    4:04.41(45.06)    4:50.08(45.67)    5:38.20(48.12)
        6:27.41(49.21)    7:15.38(47.97)

Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:01.26   2/13/2010  Arnold, JP                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Monahan, Sean P                24  SFTL   10:09.33    10:05.17     11.00
                26.75       55.58(28.83)    1:24.91(29.33)    1:54.77(29.86)
        2:25.04(30.27)    2:55.52(30.48)    3:26.45(30.93)    3:57.44(30.99)
        4:27.98(30.54)    4:58.92(30.94)    5:29.61(30.69)    6:00.05(30.44)
        6:30.98(30.93)    7:02.21(31.23)    7:33.09(30.88)    8:03.15(30.06)
        8:33.57(30.42)    9:04.17(30.60)    9:34.68(30.51)   10:05.17(30.49)
  2  Pierce, Jonathan T             23  LAPS   11:20.02    10:55.28      9.00
                27.41       57.44(30.03)    1:29.24(31.80)    2:01.64(32.40)
        2:34.35(32.71)    3:07.41(33.06)    3:40.59(33.18)    4:14.06(33.47)
        4:47.69(33.63)    5:21.62(33.93)    5:55.64(34.02)    6:29.76(34.12)
        7:03.32(33.56)    7:36.63(33.31)    8:10.17(33.54)    8:43.66(33.49)
        9:17.31(33.65)    9:50.68(33.37)   10:23.95(33.27)   10:55.28(31.33)
  3  Birnbrich, Luke                20   NAM   11:40.00    11:06.40      8.00
                29.19     1:01.47(32.28)    1:34.17(32.70)    2:07.57(33.40)
        2:41.18(33.61)    3:14.87(33.69)    3:48.34(33.47)    4:21.69(33.35)
        4:55.16(33.47)    5:28.98(33.82)    6:02.80(33.82)    6:36.70(33.90)
        7:10.53(33.83)    7:44.64(34.11)    8:18.68(34.04)    8:52.33(33.65)
        9:26.07(33.74)   10:00.33(34.26)   10:34.17(33.84)   11:06.40(32.23)
  4  Daltorio, Robert W             24  ROSE   11:49.24    11:15.25      7.00
                29.16     1:01.70(32.54)    1:35.78(34.08)    2:09.99(34.21)
        2:44.24(34.25)    3:18.57(34.33)    3:53.11(34.54)    4:27.63(34.52)
        5:01.81(34.18)    5:36.37(34.56)    6:11.18(34.81)    6:45.40(34.22)
        7:19.94(34.54)    7:54.35(34.41)    8:29.18(34.83)    9:04.08(34.90)
        9:38.36(34.28)   10:12.47(34.11)   10:46.18(33.71)   11:15.25(29.07)
  5  Acosta - Gomez, Misael         23   GRA   11:52.89    11:18.58      6.00
                31.60     1:05.41(33.81)    1:39.47(34.06)    2:13.12(33.65)
        2:47.22(34.10)    3:21.67(34.45)    3:56.04(34.37)    4:31.15(35.11)
        5:06.42(35.27)    5:41.29(34.87)    6:16.15(34.86)    6:50.85(34.70)
        7:25.19(34.34)    7:59.45(34.26)    8:33.94(34.49)    9:07.10(33.16)
        9:40.45(33.35)   10:14.05(33.60)   10:47.11(33.06)   11:18.58(31.47)
  6  Thomas, Michael R              24   TAM   11:14.00    11:42.40      5.00
                29.95     1:03.50(33.55)    1:37.88(34.38)    2:12.80(34.92)
        2:48.26(35.46)    3:24.04(35.78)    3:59.31(35.27)    4:34.88(35.57)
        5:10.61(35.73)    5:46.51(35.90)    6:22.24(35.73)    6:58.13(35.89)
        7:34.03(35.90)    8:10.45(36.42)    8:46.82(36.37)    9:22.95(36.13)
        9:59.49(36.54)   10:34.34(34.85)   11:09.15(34.81)   11:42.40(33.25)

Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  15:48.70   3/27/2010  Mueller, Andrew R            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Monahan, Sean P                24  SFTL   17:29.45    16:52.11     11.00
                27.23       57.30(30.07)    1:26.91(29.61)    1:57.15(30.24)
        2:27.83(30.68)    2:58.46(30.63)    3:28.74(30.28)    4:00.06(31.32)
        4:30.49(30.43)    5:00.96(30.47)    5:31.38(30.42)    6:01.83(30.45)
        6:32.18(30.35)    7:03.11(30.93)    7:33.40(30.29)    8:03.78(30.38)
        8:34.42(30.64)    9:04.97(30.55)    9:36.35(31.38)   10:07.46(31.11)
       10:38.16(30.70)   11:09.04(30.88)   11:40.05(31.01)   12:10.82(30.77)
       12:41.27(30.45)   13:12.62(31.35)   13:44.01(31.39)   14:15.72(31.71)
       14:47.12(31.40)   15:18.55(31.43)   15:50.35(31.80)   16:21.97(31.62)
       16:52.11(30.14)
  2  Daltorio, Robert W             24  ROSE   19:33.92    19:00.72      9.00
                30.06     1:03.32(33.26)    1:37.84(34.52)    2:12.48(34.64)
        2:46.87(34.39)    3:21.43(34.56)    3:56.16(34.73)    4:30.87(34.71)
        5:05.69(34.82)    5:40.26(34.57)    6:15.38(35.12)    6:50.23(34.85)
        7:25.17(34.94)    8:00.49(35.32)    8:35.45(34.96)    9:10.76(35.31)
        9:46.10(35.34)   10:21.17(35.07)   10:56.41(35.24)   11:31.46(35.05)
       12:06.41(34.95)   12:41.76(35.35)   13:16.44(34.68)   13:51.41(34.97)
       14:26.45(35.04)   15:01.61(35.16)   15:36.95(35.34)   16:11.83(34.88)
       16:46.86(35.03)   17:21.60(34.74)   17:56.26(34.66)   18:30.72(34.46)
       19:00.72(30.00)
  3  Pederson, Nicholas             20   PSM   18:11.30    19:18.24      8.00
                30.02     1:02.73(32.71)    1:36.08(33.35)    2:09.90(33.82)
        2:43.49(33.59)    3:16.88(33.39)    3:50.84(33.96)    4:24.78(33.94)
        4:59.37(34.59)    5:33.61(34.24)    6:08.00(34.39)    6:41.87(33.87)
        7:16.44(34.57)    7:50.00(33.56)    8:24.76(34.76)    9:00.45(35.69)
        9:36.12(35.67)   10:10.47(34.35)   10:46.18(35.71)   11:21.03(34.85)
       11:56.00(34.97)   12:32.47(36.47)   13:08.70(36.23)   13:44.19(35.49)
       14:21.59(37.40)   14:58.87(37.28)   15:36.18(37.31)   16:13.15(36.97)
       16:50.58(37.43)   17:27.84(37.26)   18:05.23(37.39)   18:42.28(37.05)
       19:18.24(35.96)
  4  Acosta - Gomez, Misael         23   GRA   19:04.11    19:18.47      7.00
                31.68     1:05.51(33.83)    1:39.63(34.12)    2:13.87(34.24)
        2:48.38(34.51)    3:23.13(34.75)    3:58.17(35.04)    4:32.48(34.31)
        5:07.00(34.52)    5:41.63(34.63)    6:17.23(35.60)    6:52.81(35.58)
        7:28.32(35.51)    8:04.05(35.73)    8:39.25(35.20)    9:14.11(34.86)
        9:49.42(35.31)   10:24.57(35.15)   11:00.32(35.75)   11:35.16(34.84)
       12:11.16(36.00)   12:46.59(35.43)   13:22.18(35.59)   13:57.72(35.54)
       14:33.52(35.80)   15:09.27(35.75)   15:44.59(35.32)   16:20.17(35.58)
       16:55.80(35.63)   17:31.73(35.93)   18:07.68(35.95)   18:43.53(35.85)
       19:18.47(34.94)
  5  Birnbrich, Hayden              24   NAM   19:59.99    19:22.56      6.00
                28.68     1:01.22(32.54)    1:34.53(33.31)    2:07.56(33.03)
        2:40.80(33.24)    3:14.25(33.45)    3:48.82(34.57)    4:24.32(35.50)
        5:00.96(36.64)    5:37.96(37.00)    6:14.16(36.20)    6:50.36(36.20)
        7:27.40(37.04)    8:04.68(37.28)    8:41.37(36.69)    9:17.64(36.27)
        9:54.86(37.22)   10:32.36(37.50)   11:09.90(37.54)   11:46.64(36.74)
       12:23.67(37.03)   13:01.01(37.34)   13:37.51(36.50)   14:13.28(35.77)
       14:48.26(34.98)   15:22.66(34.40)   15:56.92(34.26)   16:31.13(34.21)
       17:05.81(34.68)   17:41.15(35.34)   18:15.47(34.32)   18:49.78(34.31)
       19:22.56(32.78)
  6  Thomas, Michael R              24   TAM   19:28.06    20:05.55      5.00
                31.93     1:07.16(35.23)    1:42.45(35.29)    2:18.00(35.55)
        2:53.70(35.70)    3:29.47(35.77)    4:05.53(36.06)    4:42.12(36.59)
        5:18.08(35.96)    5:54.85(36.77)    6:32.29(37.44)    7:09.84(37.55)
        7:47.15(37.31)    8:24.12(36.97)    9:01.31(37.19)    9:38.62(37.31)
       10:15.87(37.25)   10:53.68(37.81)   11:31.36(37.68)   12:08.41(37.05)
       12:45.14(36.73)   13:22.65(37.51)   14:00.21(37.56)   14:38.06(37.85)
       15:15.36(37.30)   15:52.74(37.38)   16:30.17(37.43)   17:07.71(37.54)
       17:44.30(36.59)   18:20.72(36.42)   18:56.88(36.16)   19:31.92(35.04)
       20:05.55(33.63)
---  Fidler, Tyler S                20   MVN   19:43.41          NS          
---  Foreman, Aaron                 24  PACM   18:31.71          NS          

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.33   5/10/2013  Elliott, Andrew              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Garnier, Jeff                  23   CMS      24.50       23.64     10.00
  1  Porrazzo, Ralph J              24  ROSE      25.11       23.64     10.00
  3  May, Alexander M               23   DAM      26.25       25.16      8.00
  4  MacKay, Ian D                  24   TOC      25.50       25.52      7.00
  5  Davis, Cole W                  24   TOC      27.00       25.85      6.00
  6  Purrington, Nicholas           23  UC45      26.00       25.92      5.00
  7  Shu, Jack                      24  ARMS      26.80       26.04      4.00
  8  Birnbrich, Luke                20   NAM      26.44       26.16      3.00
  9  Fidler, Tyler S                20   MVN      26.72       26.34      2.00
 10  McNeese, Cody N                19  GCUC      27.49       27.02      1.00
 11  Lee, Nathaniel T               18  GCUC      28.65       27.07          
 12  Laxson, Benjamin C             24  ARIZ      26.97       27.57          
 13  Hill, Taylor E                 23   DAM      27.94       28.43          
 14  Dole, Cameron F                19  DKTA      28.22       28.44          
 15  Atwood, Justin T               23   PSM      28.15       28.45          
 16  Smith, Quinten S               21  TMAT      29.20       28.77          
 17  Osborne, Jonathan              23   MVN      28.50       29.15          
---  Dutton, Matthew T              22   LBG      25.28          NS          
---  Aakhus, Mackenzie A            23   MVN      26.50          NS          
---  James, Brandon                 20   WCM      23.69          NS          

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.33   5/10/2013  Elliott, Andrew              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Mowry, Mickey M                22  ROSE         NT       24.45          
---  MacKay, Ian D                  24   TOC         NT       25.48          
---  Peterson, Alan P               23  SLOM         NT       25.73          
---  Birnbrich, Luke                20   NAM         NT       26.00          
---  MacLurg, Josh                  18  CWST         NT       26.18          
---  Lindsay, Kyle W                24   GRA         NT       26.57          
---  Alfonso, Alex I                23   NAM         NT       27.22          
---  Adajar, Jordan L               24   GRA         NT       28.22          
---  Porras, Felipe                 21   CMS         NT       28.47          
---  Porras, Felipe                 21   CMS         NT       29.35          
---  Anderson, Jordan K             18   PSM         NT       29.55          
---  Anderson, Jordan K             18   PSM         NT       29.56          
---  Richardson, Paul R             19   NEM         NT       31.55          
---  Cobb, Zachary                  19  CWST         NT       32.65          
---  Gehr, Gabriel R                24  SDSM         NT       34.41          
---  Clark, Austin D                21   PSM         NT       36.87          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     45.36  11/30/2012  Godsoe, Eugene               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rieder, David E                23  PSCM      56.34       54.35     11.00
                27.06       54.35(27.29)
  2  Jordan, Steven M               22  SMST      58.33       54.71      9.00
                27.00       54.71(27.71)
  3  Peterson, Alan P               23  SLOM      57.00       55.16      8.00
                26.78       55.16(28.38)
  4  MacKay, Ian D                  24   TOC      55.00       55.32      7.00
                26.72       55.32(28.60)
  5  Shu, Jack                      24  ARMS      56.51       55.81      6.00
                27.05       55.81(28.76)
  6  Purrington, Nicholas           23  UC45    1:00.00       55.98      5.00
                26.55       55.98(29.43)
  7  Fidler, Tyler S                20   MVN      57.54       56.41      4.00
                27.66       56.41(28.75)
  8  Birnbrich, Luke                20   NAM      58.46       56.93      3.00
                27.50       56.93(29.43)
  9  McNeese, Cody N                19  GCUC    1:00.00       57.07      2.00
                27.34       57.07(29.73)
 10  Lindsay, Kyle W                24   GRA      58.20       57.10      1.00
                27.26       57.10(29.84)
 11  Birnbrich, Hayden              24   NAM      58.45       57.11          
                27.91       57.11(29.20)
 12  Tang, Jordan G                 23   SMM      59.21       58.51          
                27.89       58.51(30.62)
 13  Lee, Nathaniel T               18  GCUC    1:04.99       59.36          
                28.34       59.36(31.02)
 14  Hill, Taylor E                 23   DAM      58.96     1:00.74          
                29.39     1:00.74(31.35)
 15  Smith, Quinten S               21  TMAT    1:02.30     1:00.84          
                29.00     1:00.84(31.84)
 16  Atwood, Justin T               23   PSM    1:01.01     1:01.00          
                29.47     1:01.00(31.53)
 17  Palabrica, Juan Pablo M        19   USF    1:01.82     1:02.12          
                29.89     1:02.12(32.23)
 18  Dole, Cameron F                19  DKTA      59.98     1:02.22          
                29.81     1:02.22(32.41)
 19  Porras, Felipe                 21   CMS    1:01.98     1:02.99          
                30.58     1:02.99(32.41)
 20  Anderson, Jordan K             18   PSM    1:01.50     1:03.85          
                30.34     1:03.85(33.51)
 21  Rodriguez martinez, Adrian M   23  UC38    1:04.97     1:04.45          
                30.80     1:04.45(33.65)
 22  Pusateri, Jonathan E           21  TCAS    1:02.80     1:10.11          
                33.49     1:10.11(36.62)
 23  Gehr, Gabriel R                24  SDSM    1:13.00     1:14.85          
                37.33     1:14.85(37.52)
---  Cardoso Lara, Daniel E         18  GCUC    1:05.00          NS          
---  Hanson, Joshua E               22   RAA      48.53          NS          
---  Falcon, Ryan                   20  TSTT    1:05.99          NS          
---  Spitz, Jacob E                 22  UC43      54.73          NS          
---  James, Brandon                 20   WCM      48.33          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:44.18   5/11/2013  Elliott, Andrew              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Porrazzo, Ralph J              24  ROSE    1:57.25     1:52.92     11.00
                26.10       54.92(28.82)    1:24.25(29.33)    1:52.92(28.67)
  2  Rieder, David E                23  PSCM    1:59.87     1:58.46      9.00
                28.68       58.60(29.92)    1:28.85(30.25)    1:58.46(29.61)
  3  Monahan, Sean P                24  SFTL    2:05.24     2:02.42      8.00
                29.07       59.91(30.84)    1:31.36(31.45)    2:02.42(31.06)
  4  Shu, Jack                      24  ARMS    2:08.00     2:03.01      7.00
                29.83     1:00.64(30.81)    1:31.23(30.59)    2:03.01(31.78)
  5  Lindsay, Kyle W                24   GRA    2:07.53     2:07.23      6.00
                29.60     1:01.85(32.25)    1:34.44(32.59)    2:07.23(32.79)
  6  Atwood, Justin T               23   PSM    2:16.18     2:12.46      5.00
                29.93     1:02.91(32.98)    1:37.98(35.07)    2:12.46(34.48)
  7  Rodriguez martinez, Adrian M   23  UC38    2:14.60     2:14.95      4.00
                30.38     1:03.67(33.29)    1:38.98(35.31)    2:14.95(35.97)
  8  Koons, Andrew                  24   L4S    2:17.17     2:16.30      3.00
                32.90     1:07.09(34.19)    1:42.12(35.03)    2:16.30(34.18)
  9  Tang, Jordan G                 23   SMM    2:15.00     2:17.19      2.00
                31.52     1:06.14(34.62)    1:41.68(35.54)    2:17.19(35.51)
 10  Porras, Felipe                 21   CMS    2:17.50     2:20.07      1.00
                32.64     1:08.30(35.66)    1:44.70(36.40)    2:20.07(35.37)
 11  Dodge, Alec                    18  CWST    2:15.00     2:27.04          
                30.52     1:06.60(36.08)    1:45.35(38.75)    2:27.04(41.69)
---  James, Brandon                 20   WCM    1:43.03          NS          

Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.53    2/1/2015  Fedyna, Rostyslav            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Meier, Brandon E               24   LVM      27.00       25.63     11.00
  2  Prasser, Mat A                 24   MVN      26.50       26.04      9.00
  3  Jenny, Frederick               23   NAM      26.00       26.83      8.00
  4  Laxson, Benjamin C             24  ARIZ      26.70       26.95      7.00
  5  Garcia, Mike                   24  TARP      27.93       27.65      6.00
  6  Lindholm, Kyle                 24  UC13      28.43       27.82      5.00
  7  Phillips, Luke W               24  PSCM      30.17       29.51      4.00
  8  MacLurg, Josh                  18  CWST      29.52       29.64      3.00
  9  Arroyo, Sito A                 23  UC12      31.78       29.84      2.00
 10  Foreman, Aaron                 24  PACM      29.76       29.95      1.00
 11  Freeman, Parker B              20  GCUC      35.44       32.37          
 12  Tonellato, Michael             20  CWST      33.20       42.90          
---  Garnier, Jeff                  23   CMS      27.00          NS          
---  Pusateri, Jonathan E           21  TCAS      31.10          NS          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.07   4/25/2015  Babcock, Colin B             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jenny, Frederick               23   NAM      58.00       58.17     11.00
                27.26       58.17(30.91)
  2  Prasser, Mat A                 24   MVN      58.50       58.50      9.00
                26.20       58.50(32.30)
  3  Lindholm, Kyle                 24  UC13    1:01.42     1:00.09      8.00
                27.78     1:00.09(32.31)
  4  Garcia, Mike                   24  TARP    1:00.11     1:01.78      7.00
                28.12     1:01.78(33.66)
  5  Pehrson, Josh S                20   PSM      59.89     1:01.96      6.00
                28.94     1:01.96(33.02)
  6  Arroyo, Sito A                 23  UC12    1:10.16     1:03.66      5.00
                29.85     1:03.66(33.81)
  7  Foreman, Aaron                 24  PACM    1:07.39     1:06.02      4.00
                30.41     1:06.02(35.61)
---  Palabrica, Juan Pablo M        19   USF    1:05.41          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.33   5/12/2013  Keefer, Elliot               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Meier, Brandon E               24   LVM    2:10.00     1:58.95     11.00
                26.89       56.52(29.63)    1:26.83(30.31)    1:58.95(32.12)
  2  Laxson, Benjamin C             24  ARIZ    2:09.00     2:06.64      9.00
                28.07       59.90(31.83)    1:33.06(33.16)    2:06.64(33.58)
  3  Pehrson, Josh S                20   PSM    2:15.77     2:15.02      8.00
                30.43     1:04.48(34.05)    1:39.40(34.92)    2:15.02(35.62)
  4  Arroyo, Sito A                 23  UC12    2:23.54     2:18.56      7.00
                30.67     1:05.30(34.63)    1:41.13(35.83)    2:18.56(37.43)
  5  Garcia, Mike                   24  TARP    2:19.90     2:23.20      6.00
                29.37     1:03.67(34.30)    1:42.21(38.54)    2:23.20(40.99)
  6  Foreman, Aaron                 24  PACM    2:24.65     2:23.85      5.00
                31.92     1:07.92(36.00)    1:45.73(37.81)    2:23.85(38.12)
  7  Osborne, Jonathan              23   MVN    2:50.00     2:47.16      4.00
                36.92     1:18.46(41.54)    2:02.51(44.05)    2:47.16(44.65)
  8  Lee, Brendan L                 23   GRA    2:45.00     2:51.95      3.00
                36.88     1:19.05(42.17)    2:04.48(45.43)    2:51.95(47.47)

Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.13   4/26/2015  Lindau, Henrik C             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Garnier, Jeff                  23   CMS      23.50       22.45     11.00
  2  Davis, Cole W                  24   TOC      24.00       22.82      9.00
  3  Norman, Jon L                  24  NOVA      24.00       23.07      8.00
  4  MacKay, Ian D                  24   TOC      24.50       23.37      7.00
  5  May, Alexander M               23   DAM      24.99       23.45      6.00
  6  MacLurg, Josh                  18  CWST      24.10       23.49      5.00
  7  Alfonso, Alex I                23   NAM      24.50       23.76      4.00
  8  Jenny, Frederick               23   NAM      24.00       23.77      3.00
  9  Anderson, Eric L               19   LVM      25.00       24.27      2.00
 10  Barcinas, Ken A                24  PSCM      25.90       24.56      1.00
 11  Lindholm, Kyle                 24  UC13      24.60       24.62          
 12  Garcia, Mike                   24  TARP      24.83       25.15          
 13  Atwood, Justin T               23   PSM      26.42       25.59          
 14  Richardson, Paul R             19   NEM      25.00       26.12          
 15  Freeman, Parker B              20  GCUC      27.41       26.66          
 16  Dole, Cameron F                19  DKTA      27.00       26.72          
 17  Smith, Quinten S               21  TMAT      27.65       27.09          
 18  Pierce, Jonathan T             23  LAPS      27.81       27.55          
 19  Dodge, Alec                    18  CWST      26.00       27.74          
 20  Jaffee, Alec A                 23   LVM      26.59       28.54          
 21  Potter-Clark, Rahevin S        22  OREG      26.50       28.87          
 22  Nixon, Blake T                 19   PSM      28.70       28.88          
 23  Clark, Austin D                21   PSM      30.78       31.14          
---  Patterson, Zach C              19  GCUC      28.50          NS          
---  Millard, Jelani                23  LTMM      25.14          NS          
---  Mowry, Mickey M                22  ROSE      22.99          NS          
---  Spitz, Jacob E                 22  UC43      26.60          NS          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     46.65  11/30/2012  Godsoe, Eugene               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mowry, Mickey M                22  ROSE      47.94       49.29     11.00
                23.45       49.29(25.84)
  2  Hanson, Joshua E               22   RAA      49.10       49.42      9.00
                23.11       49.42(26.31)
  3  Porrazzo, Ralph J              24  ROSE      51.66       50.75      8.00
                23.59       50.75(27.16)
  4  Norman, Jon L                  24  NOVA      54.00       51.61      7.00
                23.59       51.61(28.02)
  5  Davis, Cole W                  24   TOC      54.00       52.23      6.00
                23.56       52.23(28.67)
  6  Barcinas, Ken A                24  PSCM      56.90       52.31      5.00
                24.41       52.31(27.90)
  7  Shimko, Garret R               21   RAA      57.00       52.91      4.00
                24.43       52.91(28.48)
  8  Lindsay, Kyle W                24   GRA      56.72       53.39      3.00
                24.84       53.39(28.55)
  9  MacKay, Ian D                  24   TOC      52.00       53.41      2.00
                25.43       53.41(27.98)
 10  Gavigan, Devon                 21   SBM      54.00       53.59      1.00
                25.12       53.59(28.47)
 11  MacLurg, Josh                  18  CWST      56.50       53.83          
                24.86       53.83(28.97)
 12  Jackman, Alan H                24  UC33      51.50       53.92          
                24.49       53.92(29.43)
 13  Alfonso, Alex I                23   NAM      54.20       53.98          
                25.19       53.98(28.79)
 14  Shu, Jack                      24  ARMS      57.50       54.45          
                25.44       54.45(29.01)
 15  Rieder, David E                23  PSCM      56.23       54.59          
                26.11       54.59(28.48)
 16  Jordan, Steven M               22  SMST      55.57       54.64          
                25.48       54.64(29.16)
 17  Phillips, Luke W               24  PSCM      58.17       54.72          
                26.47       54.72(28.25)
 18  Anderson, Eric L               19   LVM      56.00       54.85          
                25.94       54.85(28.91)
 19  Adajar, Jordan L               24   GRA      59.00       56.38          
                25.81       56.38(30.57)
 20  Walker, Brandon C              21   DGO      59.50       56.78          
                26.43       56.78(30.35)
 21  Pederson, Nicholas             20   PSM      59.74       58.10          
                27.54       58.10(30.56)
 22  Peralta, Daniel C              20   MVN      58.00       58.18          
                26.80       58.18(31.38)
 23  Rodriguez martinez, Adrian M   23  UC38      58.30       58.35          
                27.19       58.35(31.16)
 24  Birnbrich, Hayden              24   NAM      59.00       59.25          
                27.43       59.25(31.82)
 25  Osborne, Jonathan              23   MVN      59.74     1:00.55          
                28.35     1:00.55(32.20)
 26  Jaffee, Alec A                 23   LVM    1:07.00     1:02.94          
                28.65     1:02.94(34.29)
 27  Lee, Brendan L                 23   GRA    1:05.00     1:05.59          
                29.14     1:05.59(36.45)
 28  Neild, Chad A                  20   GBM    1:01.58     1:05.65          
                29.58     1:05.65(36.07)
 29  Cobb, Zachary                  19  CWST    1:08.00     1:15.63          
                27.55     1:15.63(48.08)
---  Millard, Jelani                23  LTMM      55.74          NS          
---  Dutton, Matthew T              22   LBG      55.29          NS          
---  Lindholm, Kyle                 24  UC13      56.00          NS          
---  Spitz, Jacob E                 22  UC43      51.37          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.74   3/19/2017  Mowry, Mickey M              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mowry, Mickey M                22  ROSE    1:44.10     1:49.63     11.00
                24.32       52.18(27.86)    1:20.24(28.06)    1:49.63(29.39)
  2  Jordan, Steven M               22  SMST    2:08.00     1:59.39      9.00
                27.19       57.86(30.67)    1:28.33(30.47)    1:59.39(31.06)
  3  Jackman, Alan H                24  UC33    1:55.01     1:59.65      8.00
                25.61       55.03(29.42)    1:26.98(31.95)    1:59.65(32.67)
  4  Acosta - Gomez, Misael         23   GRA    2:15.68     2:08.62      7.00
                27.83       59.75(31.92)    1:32.71(32.96)    2:08.62(35.91)
  5  Pederson, Nicholas             20   PSM    2:05.63     2:08.84      6.00
                28.49       59.91(31.42)    1:33.16(33.25)    2:08.84(35.68)
  6  Rodriguez martinez, Adrian M   23  UC38    2:16.78     2:09.63      5.00
                29.03     1:01.73(32.70)    1:35.55(33.82)    2:09.63(34.08)
  7  Porras, Felipe                 21   CMS    2:35.00     2:20.36      4.00
                29.31     1:04.58(35.27)    1:42.32(37.74)    2:20.36(38.04)
  8  Daltorio, Robert W             24  ROSE    2:28.23     2:20.82      3.00
                31.00     1:07.84(36.84)    1:45.52(37.68)    2:20.82(35.30)
  9  Garcia, Mike                   24  TARP    2:16.54     2:26.76      2.00
                28.17     1:03.38(35.21)    1:41.43(38.05)    2:26.76(45.33)
 10  Olden, Jaegger M               24  CWST    3:00.00     2:46.31      1.00
                34.43     1:17.30(42.87)    2:02.82(45.52)    2:46.31(43.49)
---  Adajar, Jordan L               24   GRA    2:10.00         DNF          
                28.39     1:00.05(31.66)                                    

Men 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.52   4/25/2015  Babcock, Colin B             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Garnier, Jeff                  23   CMS      53.00       50.12     11.00
                22.97       50.12(27.15)
  2  Hanson, Joshua E               22   RAA      50.68       50.40      9.00
                23.35       50.40(27.05)
  3  Meier, Brandon E               24   LVM      55.00       51.63      8.00
                24.36       51.63(27.27)
  4  Norman, Jon L                  24  NOVA      53.00       53.06      7.00
                24.50       53.06(28.56)
  5  Laxson, Benjamin C             24  ARIZ      57.18       54.32      6.00
                25.77       54.32(28.55)
  6  May, Alexander M               23   DAM      57.96       54.41      5.00
                24.12       54.41(30.29)
  7  Jenny, Frederick               23   NAM    1:00.00       55.46      4.00
                27.29       55.46(28.17)
  8  Alfonso, Alex I                23   NAM      57.00       55.50      3.00
                25.59       55.50(29.91)
  9  Davis, Cole W                  24   TOC      55.00       55.96      2.00
                25.60       55.96(30.36)
 10  Lindsay, Kyle W                24   GRA      58.37       56.00      0.50
                25.46       56.00(30.54)
 10  Lindholm, Kyle                 24  UC13      56.00       56.00      0.50
                26.42       56.00(29.58)
 12  Phillips, Luke W               24  PSCM    1:00.17       56.02          
                26.56       56.02(29.46)
 13  MacLurg, Josh                  18  CWST      59.01       56.10          
                25.25       56.10(30.85)
 14  McNeese, Cody N                19  GCUC    1:00.72       57.70          
                25.68       57.70(32.02)
 15  Birnbrich, Hayden              24   NAM      59.87       57.74          
                26.00       57.74(31.74)
 16  Garcia, Mike                   24  TARP      57.23       58.00          
                27.73       58.00(30.27)
 17  Rieder, David E                23  PSCM      58.71       58.67          
                26.68       58.67(31.99)
 18  Lee, Nathaniel T               18  GCUC    1:02.29       59.03          
                27.13       59.03(31.90)
 19  Adajar, Jordan L               24   GRA      59.00       59.10          
                27.27       59.10(31.83)
 20  Walker, Brandon C              21   DGO      59.07       59.13          
                27.03       59.13(32.10)
 21  Palabrica, Juan Pablo M        19   USF      59.81       59.39          
                27.30       59.39(32.09)
 22  Smith, Quinten S               21  TMAT    1:01.88     1:00.14          
                27.95     1:00.14(32.19)
 23  Hill, Taylor E                 23   DAM    1:00.50     1:00.70          
                27.74     1:00.70(32.96)
 24  Thomas, Michael R              24   TAM    1:00.13     1:01.02          
                27.89     1:01.02(33.13)
 25  Dole, Cameron F                19  DKTA    1:01.22     1:01.98          
                28.20     1:01.98(33.78)
 26  Koons, Andrew                  24   L4S    1:01.89     1:02.27          
                29.31     1:02.27(32.96)
 27  Cardoso Lara, Daniel E         18  GCUC    1:05.00     1:04.93          
                29.69     1:04.93(35.24)
 28  Cobb, Zachary                  19  CWST    1:11.00     1:05.90          
                30.30     1:05.90(35.60)
 29  Neild, Chad A                  20   GBM    1:06.47     1:07.48          
                33.16     1:07.48(34.32)
 30  Pusateri, Jonathan E           21  TCAS    1:01.60     1:08.40          
                31.41     1:08.40(36.99)
 31  Lee, Brendan L                 23   GRA    1:10.00     1:09.50          
                31.45     1:09.50(38.05)
 32  Nixon, Blake T                 19   PSM    1:12.00     1:10.82          
                32.76     1:10.82(38.06)
 33  Clark, Austin D                21   PSM    1:13.12     1:14.37          
                33.07     1:14.37(41.30)
---  Jordan, Steven M               22  SMST    1:00.80          DQ          
                25.61       57.99(32.38)
---  Dutton, Matthew T              22   LBG      55.29          NS          
---  Spitz, Jacob E                 22  UC43    1:01.66          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:49.30   4/26/2015  Babcock, Colin B             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gavigan, Devon                 21   SBM    2:06.00     2:00.12     11.00
                25.42       56.78(31.36)    1:31.51(34.73)    2:00.12(28.61)
  2  Shu, Jack                      24  ARMS    2:05.55     2:03.34      9.00
                26.83       57.53(30.70)    1:34.51(36.98)    2:03.34(28.83)
  3  Monahan, Sean P                24  SFTL    2:06.32     2:05.34      8.00
                27.34       58.26(30.92)    1:35.73(37.47)    2:05.34(29.61)
  4  Birnbrich, Hayden              24   NAM    2:12.45     2:06.75      7.00
                26.99       57.37(30.38)    1:36.58(39.21)    2:06.75(30.17)
  5  Arroyo, Sito A                 23  UC12    2:12.93     2:07.62      6.00
                27.54     1:01.30(33.76)    1:37.44(36.14)    2:07.62(30.18)
  6  Tang, Jordan G                 23   SMM    2:12.22     2:12.43      5.00
                26.55     1:01.60(35.05)    1:40.69(39.09)    2:12.43(31.74)
  7  Thomas, Michael R              24   TAM    2:05.93     2:13.34      4.00
                27.18     1:01.17(33.99)    1:41.09(39.92)    2:13.34(32.25)
  8  Rodriguez martinez, Adrian M   23  UC38    2:21.45     2:17.64      3.00
                28.14     1:02.63(34.49)    1:45.03(42.40)    2:17.64(32.61)
  9  Anderson, Jordan K             18   PSM    2:13.78     2:18.13      2.00
                29.39     1:04.92(35.53)    1:46.21(41.29)    2:18.13(31.92)
 10  McNeese, Cody N                19  GCUC    2:05.97     2:21.67      1.00
                26.01       57.02(31.01)    1:40.91(43.89)    2:21.67(40.76)
 11  Osborne, Jonathan              23   MVN    2:25.00     2:22.40          
                27.73     1:04.53(36.80)    1:48.01(43.48)    2:22.40(34.39)
 12  Neild, Chad A                  20   GBM    2:20.15     2:27.76          
                29.56     1:09.77(40.21)    1:52.61(42.84)    2:27.76(35.15)
 13  Pusateri, Jonathan E           21  TCAS    2:13.00     2:35.97          
                31.40     1:11.97(40.57)    1:56.56(44.59)    2:35.97(39.41)
---  Foreman, Aaron                 24  PACM    2:10.00          NS          

Men 18-24 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:50.12   2/13/2010  Payne, Russell               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hanson, Joshua E               22   RAA    3:51.29     3:56.60     11.00
                24.66       52.92(28.26)    1:23.55(30.63)    1:53.65(30.10)
        2:27.15(33.50)    3:01.26(34.11)    3:29.36(28.10)    3:56.60(27.24)
  2  Gavigan, Devon                 21   SBM    4:25.00     4:17.75      9.00
                25.72       56.18(30.46)    1:29.81(33.63)    2:03.61(33.80)
        2:40.78(37.17)    3:17.90(37.12)    3:48.25(30.35)    4:17.75(29.50)
  3  Phillips, Luke W               24  PSCM    4:48.17     4:31.60      8.00
                29.40     1:01.81(32.41)    1:38.37(36.56)    2:13.60(35.23)
        2:52.35(38.75)    3:30.86(38.51)    4:02.84(31.98)    4:31.60(28.76)
  4  Arroyo, Sito A                 23  UC12    4:42.14     4:31.82      7.00
                28.07     1:01.46(33.39)    1:36.38(34.92)    2:12.02(35.64)
        2:49.85(37.83)    3:28.99(39.14)    4:01.38(32.39)    4:31.82(30.44)
  5  Birnbrich, Hayden              24   NAM    4:43.34     4:40.78      6.00
                28.34     1:01.11(32.77)    1:36.48(35.37)    2:11.64(35.16)
        2:52.57(40.93)    3:33.97(41.40)    4:08.25(34.28)    4:40.78(32.53)
  6  Foreman, Aaron                 24  PACM    4:45.28     4:45.47      5.00
                28.49     1:02.87(34.38)    1:39.85(36.98)    2:16.11(36.26)
        2:56.28(40.17)    3:37.73(41.45)    4:11.81(34.08)    4:45.47(33.66)
  7  Koons, Andrew                  24   L4S    4:52.95     4:45.69      4.00
                31.33     1:07.53(36.20)    1:43.65(36.12)    2:19.38(35.73)
        2:59.92(40.54)    3:41.34(41.42)    4:13.92(32.58)    4:45.69(31.77)
  8  Lee, Nathaniel T               18  GCUC    4:50.67     4:47.79      3.00
                28.17     1:01.68(33.51)    1:38.21(36.53)    2:14.80(36.59)
        2:57.22(42.42)    3:40.13(42.91)    4:14.00(33.87)    4:47.79(33.79)
  9  Pierce, Jonathan T             23  LAPS    4:51.69     4:53.07      2.00
                28.16     1:01.95(33.79)    1:40.08(38.13)    2:18.44(38.36)
        3:01.96(43.52)    3:46.97(45.01)    4:20.40(33.43)    4:53.07(32.67)
 10  Thomas, Michael R              24   TAM    4:48.24     4:53.46      1.00
                31.03     1:06.90(35.87)    1:44.48(37.58)    2:21.37(36.89)
        3:03.94(42.57)    3:47.50(43.56)    4:22.25(34.75)    4:53.46(31.21)
 11  Acosta - Gomez, Misael         23   GRA    4:56.40     4:54.78          
                29.96     1:04.57(34.61)    1:45.70(41.13)    2:26.65(40.95)
        3:07.74(41.09)    3:47.64(39.90)    4:21.73(34.09)    4:54.78(33.05)
 12  Daltorio, Robert W             24  ROSE    5:30.00     4:55.06          
                30.02     1:05.17(35.15)    1:44.04(38.87)    2:22.42(38.38)
        3:08.44(46.02)    3:51.29(42.85)    4:24.72(33.43)    4:55.06(30.34)
 13  Olden, Jaegger M               24  CWST    5:19.68     5:28.17          
                32.10     1:11.40(39.30)    1:52.00(40.60)    2:35.06(43.06)
        3:23.19(48.13)    4:11.20(48.01)    4:50.93(39.73)    5:28.17(37.24)
Sponsor #58Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #62
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #56
Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #59Sponsor #52Sponsor #42