2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring Nationals

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 18-24 Results

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.21   1/31/2015  Vanderpool-Wallace, Arianna  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Woody, Julie J                 23   CER      23.01       23.34     11.00
  2  Murphy, Kathryn T              24   TOC      23.50       23.52      9.00
  3  Yontz, Marissa G               23  WMAC      23.62       23.88      8.00
  4  Jones, Stephanie L             23   NAM      25.70       24.57      7.00
  5  Reading, Mariah E              23   SBM      26.01       25.55      6.00
  6  Bechtel, Christina G           23   TOC      28.40       25.74      5.00
  7  Turner, Lauren                 24  ROSE      26.73       25.82      4.00
  8  Galinyte, Ieva                 23   MVN      25.00       25.83      3.00
  9  Carroll, Julia M               24   DGO      26.23       25.91      2.00
 10  Hoffman, Shekinah L            23   LVM      26.00       25.94      1.00
 11  Tran, Shanta V                 21   USF      27.50       26.46          
 12  Fisch, Karly D                 23  UC48      27.87       26.55          
 13  Keirns, Katrina M              23   TOC      28.30       26.68          
 14  Oei, Melissa                   22   USF      27.00       26.89          
 15  Bailey, Brooke                 19  CWST      28.44       27.07          
 16  Hernandez-Haddock, Brianna M   18  GCUC      30.23       27.19          
 17  Kelley, Grace A                23  O*H*      28.55       27.73          
 18  Santa Maria, Molly             19  GCUC      27.99       27.82          
 19  Segal, Rebecca  M              18   JAM      29.50       27.93          
 20  DiCola, Katlin R               24  PKBM      28.04       28.06          
 21  Lamb, Mariah                   20  GCUC      28.04       28.07          
 22  Pusateri, Rebekah A            19   PSM      25.82       28.33          
 23  Arzave Trujillo, Melissa       22  HSAM      28.24       28.43          
 24  Deardorff, Emily K             19   PSM      29.52       28.68          
 25  Walls, Lauren M                22  ROSE      30.12       28.73          
 26  McCrea, Ava                    19   PSM      29.52       29.09          
 27  Caulfield, Miranda             20   PSM      29.00       29.16          
 28  Sare, Madelynn R               21   PSM      30.11       29.56          
 29  Monsen, Allie                  21   PSM      30.00       29.76          
 30  Halverson, Millie              20  CWST      31.56       30.61          
 31  McKinley, Kayla L              20   TCC      30.33       30.89          
 32  May, Caroline M                19   PSM      33.79       31.14          
 33  Easterly, Kristin M            20  CWST      31.12       31.55          
 34  Curry, Linsey A                19  CWST      31.86       34.16          
 35  Sprueill, Jennifer C           20  OREG      51.00       42.51          
---  Rivera, Brisia R               22   SPP      59.00          NS          
---  Sudarma, Tiffany C             22   TOC      25.90          NS          

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.21   1/31/2015  Vanderpool-Wallace, Arianna  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Stipe, Mikkel-Ane              24   TOC         NT       25.04          
---  Bechtel, Christina G           23   TOC         NT       25.83          
---  Galinyte, Ieva                 23   MVN         NT       26.52          
---  Hoffman, Shekinah L            23   LVM         NT       26.54          
---  Hoffman, Shekinah L            23   LVM         NT       26.62          
---  Walls, Lauren M                22  ROSE         NT       29.33          
---  Mathias, Gwendolyn             24   GRA         NT       29.54          
---  Halverson, Millie              20  CWST         NT       30.91          
---  McKinley, Kayla L              20   TCC         NT       31.44          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     48.18   12/6/2014  Meili, Katie                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Woody, Julie J                 23   CER      49.24       50.26     11.00
                23.88       50.26(26.38)
  2  Murphy, Kathryn T              24   TOC      53.00       51.15      9.00
                24.51       51.15(26.64)
  3  Yontz, Marissa G               23  WMAC      52.02       52.59      8.00
                25.67       52.59(26.92)
  4  Stipe, Mikkel-Ane              24   TOC      55.00       53.32      7.00
                25.75       53.32(27.57)
  5  Bechtel, Christina G           23   TOC    1:01.99       54.08      6.00
                26.17       54.08(27.91)
  6  Jones, Stephanie L             23   NAM      58.00       54.15      5.00
                26.01       54.15(28.14)
  7  Detka, Michelle A              22  ARIZ      59.75       54.19      4.00
                25.86       54.19(28.33)
  8  Sudarma, Tiffany C             22   TOC      57.00       55.43      3.00
                25.89       55.43(29.54)
  9  Carroll, Julia M               24   DGO      59.18       56.20      2.00
                26.96       56.20(29.24)
 10  Weinstein, Rachel              23  NOVA      57.00       56.77      1.00
                27.10       56.77(29.67)
 11  Hoffman, Shekinah L            23   LVM      56.99       56.99          
                27.51       56.99(29.48)
 12  Leigh, Rachel E                23  BAM1      57.00       57.06          
                26.95       57.06(30.11)
 13  Hoitt, Kristina M              24  SAWS    1:02.67       57.42          
                27.73       57.42(29.69)
 14  Oei, Melissa                   22   USF    1:00.00       58.97          
                27.22       58.97(31.75)
 15  Tran, Shanta V                 21   USF    1:04.00       59.56          
                28.08       59.56(31.48)
 16  Hernandez-Haddock, Brianna M   18  GCUC    1:09.16     1:01.35          
                29.76     1:01.35(31.59)
 17  Bailey, Brooke                 19  CWST    1:02.89     1:01.42          
                28.35     1:01.42(33.07)
 18  Santa Maria, Molly             19  GCUC    1:02.53     1:02.08          
                28.83     1:02.08(33.25)
 19  Pusateri, Rebekah A            19   PSM      58.78     1:02.11          
                28.86     1:02.11(33.25)
 20  Lamb, Mariah                   20  GCUC    1:00.60     1:02.13          
                29.79     1:02.13(32.34)
 21  Arzave Trujillo, Melissa       22  HSAM    1:02.08     1:02.65          
                29.71     1:02.65(32.94)
 22  Segal, Rebecca  M              18   JAM    1:07.70     1:03.09          
                29.81     1:03.09(33.28)
 23  Bordenave, Brigitte E          20  HSAM    1:03.56     1:03.76          
                30.71     1:03.76(33.05)
 24  Hartenstein, Sarah E           22   GRA    1:25.00     1:03.92          
                30.59     1:03.92(33.33)
 25  Monsen, Allie                  21   PSM    1:08.00     1:05.19          
                30.52     1:05.19(34.67)
 26  Ben-Varon, Aliza R             20   PSM    1:08.21     1:05.31          
                30.54     1:05.31(34.77)
 27  Adams, Megan K                 23   RAA    1:30.00     1:05.95          
                31.79     1:05.95(34.16)
 28  Sare, Madelynn R               21   PSM    1:08.05     1:06.82          
                31.96     1:06.82(34.86)
 29  Halverson, Millie              20  CWST    1:08.97     1:10.07          
                32.37     1:10.07(37.70)
 30  May, Caroline M                19   PSM    1:15.00     1:12.18          
                32.71     1:12.18(39.47)
 31  Olden, Sarah E                 23  CWST    1:13.04     1:15.99          
                34.66     1:15.99(41.33)
 32  Sprueill, Jennifer C           20  OREG    2:20.00     1:41.83          
                 0.00   1:41.83(1:41.83)
---  Vint, Karina M                 24  LAPS    1:02.10          NS          
---  Rivera, Brisia R               22   SPP    1:10.00          NS          
---  Lakey, Taylor                  24  SCAQ      57.00          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:43.28   11/8/2009  Vollmer, Dana                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lakey, Taylor                  24  SCAQ    2:00.00     1:57.08     11.00
                27.66       57.13(29.47)    1:27.36(30.23)    1:57.08(29.72)
  2  Galinyte, Ieva                 23   MVN    1:56.00     1:57.73      9.00
                27.22       57.00(29.78)    1:27.42(30.42)    1:57.73(30.31)
  3  Weinstein, Rachel              23  NOVA    2:08.00     2:02.17      8.00
                30.00     1:01.16(31.16)    1:31.74(30.58)    2:02.17(30.43)
  4  Mathias, Gwendolyn             24   GRA    2:07.67     2:04.43      7.00
                28.90     1:00.83(31.93)    1:32.63(31.80)    2:04.43(31.80)
  5  Leigh, Rachel E                23  BAM1    2:04.00     2:09.11      6.00
                29.03     1:01.37(32.34)    1:35.11(33.74)    2:09.11(34.00)
  6  DeValk, Brittany L             20  CVMM    2:12.00     2:14.95      5.00
                30.80     1:05.28(34.48)    1:40.62(35.34)    2:14.95(34.33)
  7  Lamb, Mariah                   20  GCUC    2:08.00     2:16.51      4.00
                31.24     1:05.46(34.22)    1:41.98(36.52)    2:16.51(34.53)
  8  Arzave Trujillo, Melissa       22  HSAM    2:11.98     2:18.24      3.00
                31.92     1:07.24(35.32)    1:43.16(35.92)    2:18.24(35.08)
  9  Dugan, Kylie M                 21  CWST    3:08.38     3:17.88      2.00
                45.01     1:37.53(52.52)    2:29.07(51.54)    3:17.88(48.81)
---  Sargent, Paris A               19  GCUC    2:10.32          NS          
---  Vint, Karina M                 24  LAPS    2:12.04          NS          
---  Murphy, Kathryn T              24   TOC    1:57.00          NS          
---  Chimal, Andreina M             24  TSTT    2:37.68          NS          
---  Yontz, Marissa G               23  WMAC    1:58.00          NS          

Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:49.97  10/25/2003  Foschi, Jessica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Leake, Mackenzie M             23  STAN    5:22.25     5:21.38     11.00
                29.37     1:01.38(32.01)    1:34.31(32.93)    2:07.67(33.36)
        2:41.05(33.38)    3:14.25(33.20)    3:47.17(32.92)    4:19.91(32.74)
        4:51.56(31.65)    5:21.38(29.82)
  2  Galinyte, Ieva                 23   MVN    5:15.00     5:21.68      9.00
                28.45       59.78(31.33)    1:32.05(32.27)    2:04.48(32.43)
        2:37.61(33.13)    3:10.45(32.84)    3:43.94(33.49)    4:17.28(33.34)
        4:50.84(33.56)    5:21.68(30.84)
  3  Mathias, Gwendolyn             24   GRA    5:47.34     5:33.47      8.00
                29.10     1:01.01(31.91)    1:34.03(33.02)    2:07.97(33.94)
        2:42.17(34.20)    3:16.92(34.75)    3:51.50(34.58)    4:25.79(34.29)
        4:59.78(33.99)    5:33.47(33.69)
  4  Kelley, Grace A                23  O*H*    5:59.68     6:01.37      7.00
                30.69     1:04.74(34.05)    1:40.06(35.32)    2:16.80(36.74)
        2:54.24(37.44)    3:31.91(37.67)    4:09.21(37.30)    4:47.03(37.82)
        5:24.98(37.95)    6:01.37(36.39)
  5  DeValk, Brittany L             20  CVMM    6:05.07     6:05.64      6.00
                30.77     1:06.04(35.27)    1:42.28(36.24)    2:18.92(36.64)
        2:56.47(37.55)    3:33.75(37.28)    4:11.52(37.77)    4:49.50(37.98)
        5:27.95(38.45)    6:05.64(37.69)
  6  Arzave Trujillo, Melissa       22  HSAM    6:21.12     6:22.01      5.00
                32.47     1:08.71(36.24)    1:46.82(38.11)    2:25.26(38.44)
        3:04.21(38.95)    3:43.44(39.23)    4:23.63(40.19)    5:03.58(39.95)
        5:43.58(40.00)    6:22.01(38.43)
  7  Walls, Lauren M                22  ROSE    6:45.50     6:28.94      4.00
                32.26     1:08.07(35.81)    1:46.87(38.80)    2:26.24(39.37)
        3:06.53(40.29)    3:47.45(40.92)    4:28.34(40.89)    5:09.23(40.89)
        5:49.92(40.69)    6:28.94(39.02)
  8  DiCola, Katlin R               24  PKBM    5:52.44     6:33.74      3.00
                31.77     1:07.70(35.93)    1:46.70(39.00)    2:26.84(40.14)
        3:07.72(40.88)    3:49.15(41.43)    4:30.85(41.70)    5:12.37(41.52)
        5:53.89(41.52)    6:33.74(39.85)
  9  Caulfield, Miranda             20   PSM    6:54.17     6:57.66      2.00
                34.35     1:14.83(40.48)    1:58.23(43.40)    2:41.28(43.05)
        3:25.12(43.84)    4:08.68(43.56)    4:52.60(43.92)    5:36.42(43.82)
        6:18.71(42.29)    6:57.66(38.95)
 10  Chimal, Andreina M             24  TSTT    7:01.00     7:19.12      1.00
                38.35     1:20.69(42.34)    2:04.90(44.21)    2:49.01(44.11)
        3:33.89(44.88)    4:19.15(45.26)    5:04.64(45.49)    5:50.26(45.62)
        6:35.95(45.69)    7:19.12(43.17)
 11  Curry, Linsey A                19  CWST    7:32.54     7:55.69          
                39.51     1:25.57(46.06)    2:14.66(49.09)    3:03.33(48.67)
        3:52.50(49.17)    4:41.82(49.32)    5:31.65(49.83)    6:22.46(50.81)
        7:11.32(48.86)    7:55.69(44.37)
 12  Toumayan, Meagan A             18  TSTT    7:49.17     8:08.25          
                41.35     1:27.43(46.08)    2:17.33(49.90)    3:08.06(50.73)
        3:59.07(51.01)    4:49.61(50.54)    5:40.83(51.22)    6:32.32(51.49)
        7:22.74(50.42)    8:08.25(45.51)

Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:12.42   3/31/2012  Rowe, Luane                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stipe, Mikkel-Ane              24   TOC   10:50.00    10:34.11     11.00
                28.53       59.41(30.88)    1:30.67(31.26)    2:02.04(31.37)
        2:33.76(31.72)    3:05.73(31.97)    3:37.61(31.88)    4:09.56(31.95)
        4:41.66(32.10)    5:13.85(32.19)    5:45.84(31.99)    6:17.90(32.06)
        6:50.14(32.24)    7:22.09(31.95)    7:54.21(32.12)    8:26.53(32.32)
        8:58.73(32.20)    9:30.85(32.12)   10:02.90(32.05)   10:34.11(31.21)
  2  Mathias, Gwendolyn             24   GRA   12:19.41    11:30.75      9.00
                30.28     1:03.55(33.27)    1:37.36(33.81)    2:11.23(33.87)
        2:45.87(34.64)    3:20.37(34.50)    3:55.20(34.83)    4:29.95(34.75)
        5:04.83(34.88)    5:40.02(35.19)    6:14.84(34.82)    6:49.73(34.89)
        7:25.13(35.40)    8:00.15(35.02)    8:35.49(35.34)    9:10.90(35.41)
        9:46.42(35.52)   10:21.64(35.22)   10:56.59(34.95)   11:30.75(34.16)
  3  Kelley, Grace A                23  O*H*   13:03.68    13:08.91      8.00
                35.15     1:11.19(36.04)    1:48.62(37.43)    2:26.73(38.11)
        3:05.59(38.86)    3:45.06(39.47)    4:24.66(39.60)    5:04.28(39.62)
        5:44.24(39.96)    6:24.18(39.94)    7:04.22(40.04)    7:44.48(40.26)
        8:25.16(40.68)    9:05.80(40.64)    9:46.48(40.68)   10:27.30(40.82)
       11:08.21(40.91)   11:48.71(40.50)   12:29.18(40.47)   13:08.91(39.73)
  4  Adams, Megan K                 23   RAA   20:00.00    14:37.75      7.00
                37.28     1:18.17(40.89)    2:00.44(42.27)    2:43.05(42.61)
        3:27.63(44.58)    4:11.44(43.81)    4:56.19(44.75)    5:40.46(44.27)
        6:25.60(45.14)    7:10.04(44.44)    7:55.20(45.16)    8:40.37(45.17)
        9:25.46(45.09)   10:10.96(45.50)   10:56.11(45.15)   11:41.15(45.04)
       12:26.66(45.51)   13:11.87(45.21)   13:56.49(44.62)   14:37.75(41.26)
  5  Caulfield, Miranda             20   PSM   17:30.20    15:05.41      6.00
                35.91     1:16.99(41.08)    2:02.06(45.07)    2:47.80(45.74)
        3:33.18(45.38)    4:19.74(46.56)    5:05.98(46.24)    5:53.87(47.89)
        6:38.51(44.64)    7:25.93(47.42)    8:13.07(47.14)    8:59.75(46.68)
        9:46.24(46.49)   10:33.82(47.58)   11:21.42(47.60)   12:09.54(48.12)
       12:56.31(46.77)   13:43.67(47.36)   14:27.45(43.78)   15:05.41(37.96)

Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:27.91   4/28/2016  Arnold, Allison A            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Leake, Mackenzie M             23  STAN   17:52.46    18:24.64     11.00
                29.99     1:02.38(32.39)    1:35.15(32.77)    2:07.99(32.84)
        2:40.90(32.91)    3:13.79(32.89)    3:46.76(32.97)    4:19.72(32.96)
        4:53.05(33.33)    5:26.48(33.43)    6:00.15(33.67)    6:33.76(33.61)
        7:07.23(33.47)    7:40.89(33.66)    8:14.32(33.43)    8:48.17(33.85)
        9:22.04(33.87)    9:56.13(34.09)   10:29.70(33.57)   11:03.50(33.80)
       11:37.49(33.99)   12:11.26(33.77)   12:45.24(33.98)   13:19.44(34.20)
       13:53.88(34.44)   14:27.95(34.07)   15:02.10(34.15)   15:36.08(33.98)
       16:10.59(34.51)   16:44.72(34.13)   17:18.75(34.03)   17:52.31(33.56)
       18:24.64(32.33)
  2  Mathias, Gwendolyn             24   GRA   20:32.50    19:05.28      9.00
                30.33     1:03.54(33.21)    1:37.31(33.77)    2:11.56(34.25)
        2:46.63(35.07)    3:21.59(34.96)    3:56.83(35.24)    4:32.53(35.70)
        5:07.63(35.10)    5:43.19(35.56)    6:18.06(34.87)    6:53.12(35.06)
        7:28.49(35.37)    8:03.70(35.21)    8:38.79(35.09)    9:13.63(34.84)
        9:48.65(35.02)   10:23.64(34.99)   10:58.64(35.00)   11:33.19(34.55)
       12:07.70(34.51)   12:42.36(34.66)   13:17.22(34.86)   13:51.60(34.38)
       14:26.38(34.78)   15:00.98(34.60)   15:36.25(35.27)   16:11.53(35.28)
       16:46.92(35.39)   17:22.01(35.09)   17:56.77(34.76)   18:31.36(34.59)
       19:05.28(33.92)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.15    2/4/2017  Lee, Felicia                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Woody, Julie J                 23   CER      26.22       26.65     11.00
  2  Sudarma, Tiffany C             22   TOC      28.04       26.80      9.00
  3  Bechtel, Christina G           23   TOC      32.55       27.72      8.00
  4  Stipe, Mikkel-Ane              24   TOC      30.00       28.65      7.00
  5  Pedote, Elyssa                 24   TOC      28.18       28.75      6.00
  6  Reading, Mariah E              23   SBM      30.12       29.05      5.00
  7  Turner, Lauren                 24  ROSE      30.48       29.09      4.00
  8  Jones, Stephanie L             23   NAM      31.00       30.17      3.00
  9  Kelley, Grace A                23  O*H*      32.36       30.43      2.00
 10  Keirns, Katrina M              23   TOC      32.90       30.71      1.00
 11  Hoitt, Kristina M              24  SAWS      33.28       30.81          
 12  Fisch, Karly D                 23  UC48      32.98       31.36          
 13  DiCola, Katlin R               24  PKBM      32.26       31.80          
 14  DeLong, Jackie R               22   PSM      34.26       32.73          
 15  Tran, Shanta V                 21   USF      30.20       32.84          
 16  Walls, Lauren M                22  ROSE      34.53       33.97          
 17  Baber, Caroline                20   PSM      32.96       34.81          
 18  Halverson, Millie              20  CWST      35.18       35.24          
 19  Curry, Linsey A                19  CWST      38.60       38.10          
 20  Nelson, Lindsay                19  CWST      42.00       38.87          
 21  Chimal, Andreina M             24  TSTT      38.91       39.69          
 22  Toumayan, Meagan A             18  TSTT      43.18       43.38          
---  May, Caroline M                19   PSM      40.00          DQ          
---  Carroll, Julia M               24   DGO      29.11          NS          

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.15    2/4/2017  Lee, Felicia                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Lakey, Taylor                  24  SCAQ         NT       28.45          
---  Turner, Lauren                 24  ROSE         NT       28.92          
---  Reading, Mariah E              23   SBM         NT       29.16          
---  Pedote, Elyssa                 24   TOC         NT       29.23          
---  Pedote, Elyssa                 24   TOC         NT       29.26          
---  Turner, Lauren                 24  ROSE         NT       29.35          
---  Mathias, Gwendolyn             24   GRA         NT       31.10          
---  Mathias, Gwendolyn             24   GRA         NT       31.60          
---  McKinley, Kayla L              20   TCC         NT       31.99          
---  DeLong, Jackie R               22   PSM         NT       32.05          
---  DeLong, Jackie R               22   PSM         NT       33.80          
---  Caulfield, Miranda             20   PSM         NT       35.40          
---  Monsen, Allie                  21   PSM         NT       37.44          
---  Nelson, Lindsay                19  CWST         NT       39.41          
---  McKinley, Kayla L              20   TCC         NT       39.50          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.90   5/23/2010  Ewing, Emile C               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Woody, Julie J                 23   CER      55.64       56.47     11.00
                27.23       56.47(29.24)
  2  Carroll, Julia M               24   DGO    1:01.63       58.78      9.00
                28.91       58.78(29.87)
  3  Pedote, Elyssa                 24   TOC    1:00.31     1:01.21      8.00
                29.67     1:01.21(31.54)
  4  Leigh, Rachel E                23  BAM1    1:03.00     1:04.49      7.00
                30.81     1:04.49(33.68)
  5  Kelley, Grace A                23  O*H*    1:09.82     1:07.60      6.00
                31.98     1:07.60(35.62)
  6  DiCola, Katlin R               24  PKBM    1:08.52     1:08.18      5.00
                32.80     1:08.18(35.38)
  7  Sargent, Paris A               19  GCUC    1:07.08     1:09.26      4.00
                33.56     1:09.26(35.70)
  8  Hurowyj, Katrina A             19  GCUC    1:13.58     1:09.71      3.00
                33.02     1:09.71(36.69)
  9  DeLong, Jackie R               22   PSM    1:12.35     1:09.85      2.00
                34.07     1:09.85(35.78)
 10  Deardorff, Emily K             19   PSM    1:14.03     1:11.61      1.00
                34.76     1:11.61(36.85)
 11  Baber, Caroline                20   PSM    1:19.58     1:17.63          
                36.84     1:17.63(40.79)
 12  Nelson, Lindsay                19  CWST    1:30.00     1:25.09          
                40.77     1:25.09(44.32)
---  Bechtel, Christina G           23   TOC    1:11.22          NS          
---  Toumayan, Meagan A             18  TSTT    1:26.73          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.22   4/30/2000  Schweitzer, Sara             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stipe, Mikkel-Ane              24   TOC    2:12.99     2:07.44     11.00
                30.79     1:03.14(32.35)    1:35.47(32.33)    2:07.44(31.97)
  2  Carroll, Julia M               24   DGO    2:17.16     2:11.37      9.00
                29.45     1:01.88(32.43)    1:36.78(34.90)    2:11.37(34.59)
  3  Pedote, Elyssa                 24   TOC    2:09.67     2:11.60      8.00
                30.56     1:03.99(33.43)    1:38.17(34.18)    2:11.60(33.43)
  4  Mathias, Gwendolyn             24   GRA    2:20.44     2:18.82      7.00
                32.60     1:07.59(34.99)    1:43.43(35.84)    2:18.82(35.39)
  5  Kelley, Grace A                23  O*H*    2:34.72     2:29.30      6.00
                33.40     1:10.07(36.67)    1:49.15(39.08)    2:29.30(40.15)
  6  DiCola, Katlin R               24  PKBM    2:30.22     2:29.76      5.00
                33.86     1:11.05(37.19)    1:50.45(39.40)    2:29.76(39.31)
  7  Arzave Trujillo, Melissa       22  HSAM    2:43.39     2:48.38      4.00
                39.45     1:22.16(42.71)    2:05.47(43.31)    2:48.38(42.91)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     27.78   12/5/2014  Meili, Katie                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Weinstein, Rachel              23  NOVA      33.12       31.57     11.00
  2  Hendrix, Jacqueline J          19   CER      31.33       31.98      9.00
  3  Oei, Melissa                   22   USF      35.00       33.02      8.00
  4  Leigh, Rachel E                23  BAM1      34.00       33.92      7.00
  5  DeValk, Brittany L             20  CVMM      34.00       34.52      6.00
  6  Bailey, Brooke                 19  CWST      35.70       35.01      5.00
  7  Hoffman, Shekinah L            23   LVM      36.97       35.22      4.00
  8  Easterly, Kristin M            20  CWST      38.87       40.45      3.00
---  Lium, Riley V                  20  GCUC      37.00          NS          
---  Sprueill, Jennifer C           20  OREG    1:09.00          NS          
---  Ben-Varon, Aliza R             20   PSM      37.11          NS          
---  McCrea, Ava                    19   PSM      35.98          NS          
---  Pusateri, Rebekah A            19   PSM      33.96          NS          
---  Sare, Madelynn R               21   PSM      40.33          NS          
---  Keirns, Katrina M              23   TOC      36.80          NS          
---  Niu, Xiaonuo                   22  UC38      33.00          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     58.71   12/5/2014  Meili, Katie                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Weinstein, Rachel              23  NOVA    1:14.00     1:09.38     11.00
                32.76     1:09.38(36.62)
  2  Hendrix, Jacqueline J          19   CER    1:07.48     1:09.99      9.00
                33.49     1:09.99(36.50)
  3  Leake, Mackenzie M             23  STAN    1:10.33     1:11.52      8.00
                33.57     1:11.52(37.95)
  4  Pusateri, Rebekah A            19   PSM    1:14.00     1:17.91      7.00
                35.29     1:17.91(42.62)
  5  Sargent, Paris A               19  GCUC    1:22.38     1:18.43      6.00
                36.43     1:18.43(42.00)
  6  Lium, Riley V                  20  GCUC    1:23.22     1:19.97      5.00
                37.08     1:19.97(42.89)
  7  Hartenstein, Sarah E           22   GRA    1:40.00     1:20.11      4.00
                37.05     1:20.11(43.06)
  8  Lamb, Mariah                   20  GCUC    1:20.96     1:20.91      3.00
                37.24     1:20.91(43.67)
  9  Ben-Varon, Aliza R             20   PSM    1:20.27     1:21.62      2.00
                36.74     1:21.62(44.88)
 10  Olden, Sarah E                 23  CWST    1:31.95     1:36.72      1.00
                44.98     1:36.72(51.74)
---  Niu, Xiaonuo                   22  UC38    1:18.00          DQ          
                54.50     1:54.38(59.88)
---  Keirns, Katrina M              23   TOC    1:18.90          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:09.02   12/6/2014  Lawrence, Micah              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Weinstein, Rachel              23  NOVA    2:38.00     2:28.36     11.00
                33.00     1:09.65(36.65)    1:48.21(38.56)    2:28.36(40.15)
  2  Leake, Mackenzie M             23  STAN    2:31.64     2:35.65      9.00
                35.27     1:15.06(39.79)    1:55.36(40.30)    2:35.65(40.29)
  3  DeValk, Brittany L             20  CVMM    2:45.66     2:43.44      8.00
                36.29     1:18.39(42.10)    2:00.84(42.45)    2:43.44(42.60)
  4  Pusateri, Rebekah A            19   PSM    2:42.00     2:53.03      7.00
                36.89     1:20.65(43.76)    2:06.58(45.93)    2:53.03(46.45)
  5  Lium, Riley V                  20  GCUC    3:08.68     3:03.16      6.00
                39.03     1:24.82(45.79)    2:13.43(48.61)    3:03.16(49.73)
  6  Easterly, Kristin M            20  CWST    3:32.15     3:18.23      5.00
                43.86     1:32.23(48.37)    2:23.61(51.38)    3:18.23(54.62)
  7  Olden, Sarah E                 23  CWST    3:26.22     3:26.26      4.00
                44.15     1:36.07(51.92)    2:30.61(54.54)    3:26.26(55.65)
---  Niu, Xiaonuo                   22  UC38    2:40.00          NS          

Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.54   11/8/2009  Vollmer, Dana                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Detka, Michelle A              22  ARIZ      24.90       25.29     11.00
  2  Woody, Julie J                 23   CER      26.18       25.30      9.00
  3  Yontz, Marissa G               23  WMAC      26.00       25.65      8.00
  4  Sudarma, Tiffany C             22   TOC      26.74       25.82      7.00
  5  Murphy, Kathryn T              24   TOC      28.00       26.45      6.00
  6  Hoffman, Shekinah L            23   LVM      27.50       26.85      5.00
  7  Reading, Mariah E              23   SBM      27.56       26.90      4.00
  8  Turner, Lauren                 24  ROSE      28.05       27.45      3.00
  9  Stipe, Mikkel-Ane              24   TOC      31.00       27.66      2.00
 10  Pedote, Elyssa                 24   TOC      27.98       27.90      1.00
 11  Hendrix, Jacqueline J          19   CER      26.30       27.94          
 12  Hoitt, Kristina M              24  SAWS      31.27       28.75          
 13  Hurowyj, Katrina A             19  GCUC      30.30       29.05          
 14  Pope, Emma                     18  CWST      35.05       29.16          
 15  Bordenave, Brigitte E          20  HSAM      31.28       31.19          
 16  McCrea, Ava                    19   PSM      31.43       31.25          
 17  Lamb, Mariah                   20  GCUC      32.04       31.29          
 18  Hartenstein, Sarah E           22   GRA      42.00       32.19          
 19  Hernandez-Haddock, Brianna M   18  GCUC      35.77       32.29          
 20  Baber, Caroline                20   PSM      34.51       33.30          
 21  McKinley, Kayla L              20   TCC      31.03       33.71          
 22  Adams, Megan K                 23   RAA      40.00       34.35          
 23  Nelson, Lindsay                19  CWST      37.27       36.24          
 24  Rivera, Brisia R               22   SPP      59.00       42.16          
---  Gonser, Becca N                21  CWST      37.27          NS          
---  Bechtel, Christina G           23   TOC      29.90          NS          
---  Keirns, Katrina M              23   TOC      30.60          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     52.30   11/8/2009  Vollmer, Dana                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bechtel, Christina G           23   TOC    1:07.99       56.42     11.00
                26.10       56.42(30.32)
  2  Sudarma, Tiffany C             22   TOC      57.70       56.63      9.00
                26.57       56.63(30.06)
  3  Hoffman, Shekinah L            23   LVM    1:01.99       59.82      8.00
                28.16       59.82(31.66)
  4  Pedote, Elyssa                 24   TOC    1:00.27       59.89      7.00
                28.48       59.89(31.41)
  5  Murphy, Kathryn T              24   TOC    1:01.00     1:00.28      6.00
                27.76     1:00.28(32.52)
  6  Reading, Mariah E              23   SBM    1:01.72     1:00.31      5.00
                28.69     1:00.31(31.62)
  7  Hendrix, Jacqueline J          19   CER      57.41     1:00.43      4.00
                28.52     1:00.43(31.91)
  8  Turner, Lauren                 24  ROSE    1:05.31     1:01.28      3.00
                28.35     1:01.28(32.93)
  9  Leigh, Rachel E                23  BAM1    1:01.00     1:02.68      2.00
                29.30     1:02.68(33.38)
 10  Vint, Karina M                 24  LAPS    1:07.27     1:08.47      1.00
                31.25     1:08.47(37.22)
 11  Bordenave, Brigitte E          20  HSAM    1:08.96     1:08.84          
                31.61     1:08.84(37.23)
 12  Oganesyan, Violeta             23   GRA    1:20.00     1:29.08          
                39.41     1:29.08(49.67)

Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:54.62   4/28/2012  Mills, Katherine             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hendrix, Jacqueline J          19   CER    2:06.38     2:08.48     11.00
                28.26     1:00.37(32.11)    1:33.69(33.32)    2:08.48(34.79)
  2  Pedote, Elyssa                 24   TOC    2:15.00     2:12.50      9.00
                29.49     1:02.72(33.23)    1:37.10(34.38)    2:12.50(35.40)
  3  Turner, Lauren                 24  ROSE    2:30.65     2:19.62      8.00
                31.72     1:07.55(35.83)    1:43.55(36.00)    2:19.62(36.07)
  4  Fittipaldi, Carolyn A          23  MINN    2:30.50     2:20.26      7.00
                30.71     1:06.27(35.56)    1:42.35(36.08)    2:20.26(37.91)
  5  Dugan, Kylie M                 21  CWST    4:01.11     4:09.02      6.00
                52.42   1:57.49(1:05.07)  3:04.14(1:06.65)  4:09.02(1:04.88)

Women 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     53.02  12/21/2014  Meili, Katie                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Woody, Julie J                 23   CER    1:03.46       56.61     11.00
                25.61       56.61(31.00)
  2  Sudarma, Tiffany C             22   TOC      59.00     1:00.03      9.00
                26.75     1:00.03(33.28)
  3  Murphy, Kathryn T              24   TOC    1:02.00     1:00.88      8.00
                27.77     1:00.88(33.11)
  4  Carroll, Julia M               24   DGO    1:04.31     1:01.50      6.50
                27.96     1:01.50(33.54)
  4  Yontz, Marissa G               23  WMAC    1:08.00     1:01.50      6.50
                28.01     1:01.50(33.49)
  6  Turner, Lauren                 24  ROSE    1:06.27     1:02.46      5.00
                28.10     1:02.46(34.36)
  7  Reading, Mariah E              23   SBM    1:05.41     1:02.68      4.00
                28.60     1:02.68(34.08)
  8  Keirns, Katrina M              23   TOC    1:10.60     1:03.70      3.00
                29.30     1:03.70(34.40)
  9  Weinstein, Rachel              23  NOVA    1:05.80     1:03.99      2.00
                30.08     1:03.99(33.91)
 10  Leigh, Rachel E                23  BAM1    1:06.00     1:04.12      1.00
                28.98     1:04.12(35.14)
 11  Hoffman, Shekinah L            23   LVM    1:10.79     1:05.57          
                30.11     1:05.57(35.46)
 12  Hendrix, Jacqueline J          19   CER    1:01.21     1:05.72          
                31.67     1:05.72(34.05)
 13  Vint, Karina M                 24  LAPS    1:09.22     1:07.56          
                30.96     1:07.56(36.60)
 14  Fisch, Karly D                 23  UC48    1:10.79     1:07.62          
                30.77     1:07.62(36.85)
 15  Sargent, Paris A               19  GCUC    1:08.22     1:07.95          
                31.35     1:07.95(36.60)
 16  DeValk, Brittany L             20  CVMM    1:12.09     1:08.23          
                31.68     1:08.23(36.55)
 17  Oei, Melissa                   22   USF    1:30.00     1:08.79          
                31.19     1:08.79(37.60)
 18  Hurowyj, Katrina A             19  GCUC    1:11.94     1:09.28          
                30.58     1:09.28(38.70)
 19  Tran, Shanta V                 21   USF    1:11.00     1:09.60          
                31.86     1:09.60(37.74)
 20  McCrea, Ava                    19   PSM    1:12.00     1:09.74          
                33.32     1:09.74(36.42)
 21  Deardorff, Emily K             19   PSM    1:10.30     1:09.75          
                32.34     1:09.75(37.41)
 22  Pusateri, Rebekah A            19   PSM    1:09.83     1:09.86          
                33.12     1:09.86(36.74)
 23  DiCola, Katlin R               24  PKBM    1:09.90     1:10.66          
                31.99     1:10.66(38.67)
 24  Pope, Emma                     18  CWST    1:11.79     1:11.80          
                31.38     1:11.80(40.42)
 25  Lamb, Mariah                   20  GCUC    1:15.60     1:12.27          
                33.67     1:12.27(38.60)
 26  Segal, Rebecca  M              18   JAM    1:17.10     1:15.66          
                34.87     1:15.66(40.79)
 27  Arzave Trujillo, Melissa       22  HSAM    1:15.44     1:16.19          
                37.01     1:16.19(39.18)
 28  Baber, Caroline                20   PSM    1:21.13     1:16.75          
                34.86     1:16.75(41.89)
 29  Oganesyan, Violeta             23   GRA    1:20.00     1:21.34          
                38.03     1:21.34(43.31)
 30  McKinley, Kayla L              20   TCC    1:16.43     1:22.42          
                38.87     1:22.42(43.55)

Women 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:54.20   12/4/2014  Meili, Katie                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Leake, Mackenzie M             23  STAN    2:10.46     2:15.43     11.00
                30.04     1:05.09(35.05)    1:44.94(39.85)    2:15.43(30.49)
  2  Reading, Mariah E              23   SBM    2:20.77     2:15.55      9.00
                29.85     1:05.15(35.30)    1:45.01(39.86)    2:15.55(30.54)
  3  Fittipaldi, Carolyn A          23  MINN    2:30.50     2:22.48      8.00
                29.49     1:05.49(36.00)    1:48.15(42.66)    2:22.48(34.33)
  4  Pope, Emma                     18  CWST    3:00.00     2:30.96      7.00
                30.01     1:08.48(38.47)    1:54.10(45.62)    2:30.96(36.86)
  5  Deardorff, Emily K             19   PSM    2:36.03     2:31.44      6.00
                32.02     1:10.84(38.82)    1:56.11(45.27)    2:31.44(35.33)
  6  DeLong, Jackie R               22   PSM    2:45.78     2:39.67      5.00
                35.02     1:13.48(38.46)    2:02.09(48.61)    2:39.67(37.58)
---  Sargent, Paris A               19  GCUC    2:29.74          NS          
---  Vint, Karina M                 24  LAPS    2:28.99          NS          

Women 18-24 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:21.82   1/28/2012  Mills, Katherine             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Leake, Mackenzie M             23  STAN    4:40.89     4:47.04     11.00
                30.82     1:06.19(35.37)    1:43.37(37.18)    2:20.38(37.01)
        3:01.52(41.14)    3:43.14(41.62)    4:16.12(32.98)    4:47.04(30.92)
  2  Mathias, Gwendolyn             24   GRA    5:06.26     4:58.81      9.00
                31.27     1:06.56(35.29)    1:43.95(37.39)    2:20.74(36.79)
        3:04.90(44.16)    3:50.65(45.75)    4:24.84(34.19)    4:58.81(33.97)
  3  Fittipaldi, Carolyn A          23  MINN    5:30.00     5:03.70      8.00
                30.65     1:05.61(34.96)    1:44.67(39.06)    2:23.76(39.09)
        3:08.22(44.46)    3:53.21(44.99)    4:29.08(35.87)    5:03.70(34.62)
  4  Vint, Karina M                 24  LAPS    5:30.57     5:19.05      7.00
                34.28     1:13.53(39.25)    1:53.82(40.29)    2:34.01(40.19)
        3:21.01(47.00)    4:08.04(47.03)    4:45.17(37.13)    5:19.05(33.88)
  5  DeValk, Brittany L             20  CVMM    5:20.00     5:19.19      6.00
                32.77     1:11.81(39.04)    1:52.81(41.00)    2:32.38(39.57)
        3:16.24(43.86)    4:02.10(45.86)    4:41.31(39.21)    5:19.19(37.88)
  6  Dugan, Kylie M                 21  CWST    7:00.00     7:49.34      5.00
                51.66   1:55.06(1:03.40)    2:53.84(58.78)    3:51.35(57.51)
      4:59.09(1:07.74)  6:08.72(1:09.63)    6:57.45(48.73)    7:49.34(51.89)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #29
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #58Sponsor #49Sponsor #60
Sponsor #36Sponsor #62Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #56Sponsor #13Sponsor #59