2016 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring Nationals

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Mixed Relay Results

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:24.76    5/2/2014  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             Adrian, Nathan                
                                             Raatz, Katherine              
                                             Kastes, Katie C               
                                             Ervin, Anthony L              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:28.50     1:28.83     22.00
     1) Babcock, Colin B (M23)           2) Ballenger, Marie A (F29)         
     3) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane (F23)          4) Davis, Cole W (M23)              
         21.21(21.21)       44.65(23.44)    1:08.37(23.72)    1:28.83(20.46)

  2  1693 'A'                          X18+  1693    1:29.76     1:29.14     18.00
     1) Gallagher, Kevin C (M28)         2) Loughran, Kyle A (M28)           
     3) Shaner, Sara (F24)               4) Mizerak, Gabrielle M (F24)       
         20.90(20.90)       41.88(20.98)    1:05.68(23.80)    1:29.14(23.46)

  3  TOC 'B'                           X18+   TOC    1:29.00     1:32.54     16.00
     1) Murray, Matthew R (M24)          2) Arnold, Allison A (F23)          
     3) Olson, Christine A (F25)         4) Trowbridge, Nicholas R (M24)     
         21.08(21.08)       45.87(24.79)    1:10.47(24.60)    1:32.54(22.07)

  4  TOC 'C'                           X18+   TOC    1:30.50     1:33.47     14.00
     1) Newell, Rob H (M26)              2) Davidoff, Cara (F30)             
     3) Pedote, Elyssa (F23)             4) Hurko, Matt (M24)                
         21.84(21.84)       47.29(25.45)    1:12.50(25.21)    1:33.47(20.97)

  5  SLAM 'A'                          X18+  SLAM    1:34.40     1:35.00     12.00
     1) Alef, Grant T (M23)              2) Alef, Valerie M (F23)            
     3) Tweesmann, Maike (F24)           4) Lau, Jonathan A (M30)            
         22.61(22.61)       48.61(26.00)    1:12.63(24.02)    1:35.00(22.37)

  6  NCMS 'A'                          X18+  NCMS    1:37.50     1:35.35     10.00
     1) Thrasher, Bradley A (M34)        2) Hagerty, Kelly (F24)             
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline D (F25)      4) Davidson, Patrick J (M23)        
         22.64(22.64)       47.06(24.42)    1:12.06(25.00)    1:35.35(23.29)

  7  NAM 'A'                           X18+   NAM    1:42.00     1:35.41      8.00
     1) Birnbrich, Hayden (M23)          2) Viersen, Campbell M (F19)        
     3) Schneider, Lindsey W (F34)       4) Birnbrich, Zachary T (M24)       
         22.60(22.60)       49.28(26.68)    1:15.44(26.16)    1:35.41(19.97)

  8  VMST 'A'                          X18+  VMST    1:40.00     1:36.08      6.00
     1) Letendre, Denise M (F27)         2) Highfill, Austin (M23)           
     3) SERIR, Amina F (F26)             4) Destree, Nathan M (M24)          
         26.06(26.06)       49.24(23.18)    1:14.57(25.33)    1:36.08(21.51)

  9  1693 'B'                          X18+  1693    1:39.90     1:37.09      4.00
     1) Fay, Christopher J (M27)         2) Greene, Shannon E (F30)          
     3) Sleman, Suzy D (F42)             4) Glass, Sidney L (M24)            
         21.80(21.80)       48.74(26.94)    1:16.15(27.41)    1:37.09(20.94)

 10  PALM 'A'                          X18+  PALM    1:39.30     1:37.21      2.00
     1) Layton, Marcus T (M21)           2) Edwards, Kayla A (F23)           
     3) Zazella, Jamie (F40)             4) Wood, Alex S (M21)               
         22.21(22.21)       49.08(26.87)    1:15.94(26.86)    1:37.21(21.27)

 11  O*H* 'A'                          X18+  O*H*    1:42.00     1:40.55      0.00
     1) Braniecki, Ashley L (F30)        2) Rossi, Ashley (F24)              
     3) LaMastra, James A (M40)          4) Halloran, James R (M40)          
         26.96(26.96)       53.60(26.64)    1:17.76(24.16)    1:40.55(22.79)

 12  GAJA 'A'                          X18+  GAJA    1:55.00     1:40.71      0.00
     1) Clark, Samantha I (F26)          2) Kaywork, Alyson (F22)            
     3) Folan, Matthew H (M43)           4) Beatty, Dan C (M50)              
         27.47(27.47)       51.67(24.20)    1:16.23(24.56)    1:40.71(24.48)

 13  MICH 'A'                          X18+  MICH    1:44.00     1:41.20      0.00
     1) Mayer, Meagan J (F25)            2) Ksebati, Fares (M24)             
     3) Nathan, Anna J (F35)             4) Asti, Trevor (M38)               
         30.35(30.35)       51.80(21.45)    1:19.70(27.90)    1:41.20(21.50)

 14  PSM 'A'                           X18+   PSM    1:42.06     1:42.83      0.00
     1) Pehrson, Josh S (M19)            2) McKiernan, Alex M (F22)          
     3) Barnick, Angela (F21)            4) Reid, Jordan W (M23)             
         23.28(23.28)       51.72(28.44)    1:21.45(29.73)    1:42.83(21.38)

 15  ROSE 'A'                          X18+  ROSE    1:46.60     1:45.68      0.00
     1) Adams, Laura D (F24)             2) Simmons, Cheryl A (F49)          
     3) Durieux, Chad A (M36)            4) Castro, Daniel (M25)             
         27.19(27.19)       56.19(29.00)    1:20.87(24.68)    1:45.68(24.81)

 16  NCMS 'B'                          X18+  NCMS    1:50.87     1:47.41      0.00
     1) Cordrey, Brandon M (M28)         2) Chandler, Carolyn J (F24)        
     3) Umberger, Larry J (M34)          4) Cook, Caitlin R (F24)            
         27.21(27.21)       54.70(27.49)    1:20.24(25.54)    1:47.41(27.17)

 17  WMAC 'A'                          X18+  WMAC    1:48.21     1:50.33      0.00
     1) Schneider, Erin E (F37)          2) Wu, Bobby (M42)                  
     3) Gableman, Andrea (F24)           4) May, John (M48)                  
         27.56(27.56)       55.09(27.53)    1:22.62(27.53)    1:50.33(27.71)

 18  PALM 'B'                          X18+  PALM    1:43.50     1:53.45      0.00
     1) Hillebrand, Benjamin L (M20)     2) Nievergelt, Hailey B (F22)       
     3) Turner, Jesse (F23)              4) Brown, Richard C (M21)           
         23.01(23.01)       50.60(27.59)    1:24.11(33.51)    1:53.45(29.34)

 19  CWST 'A'                          X18+  CWST    2:04.00     1:58.32      0.00
     1) Olden, Jaegger M (M23)           2) Olden, Sarah E (F22)             
     3) Curry, Linsey A (F18)            4) Schmidt, Conor B (M20)           
         24.28(24.28)       56.62(32.34)    1:27.72(31.10)    1:58.32(30.60)

 20  BUMS 'A'                          X18+  BUMS    2:05.00     2:04.40      0.00
     1) Youtt, George R (M67)            2) Kim, Eileen J (F24)              
     3) Anderson, Holly L (F24)          4) Randesi, David J (M53)           
         27.68(27.68)       57.51(29.83)    1:36.72(39.21)    2:04.40(27.68)

 21  CWST 'B'                          X18+  CWST    2:30.00     2:25.82      0.00
     1) Schneider, Bobbi A (F20)         2) Dugan, Kylie M (F20)             
     3) Stewart, Sam A (M21)             4) Tonellato, Michael A (M19)       
         42.62(42.62)     1:31.92(49.30)    1:57.82(25.90)    2:25.82(28.00)

  0  GSMS 'A'                          X18+  GSMS    1:47.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Miller, Jenna L (F24)            2) Silva, Fabio M (M38)             
     3) Fuss, Karen K (F50)              4) Fachin, Andre A (M26)            
         26.06(26.06) 


Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   3:24.53   3/23/2013  NEW ENGLAND MASTERS           
                                             LaPierre, Noel S              
                                             Healey, Caitlin M             
                                             Mancuso, Elizabeth A          
                                             Hon, Curtis Y                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  1693 'A'                          X18+  1693    3:19.70     3:14.92N    22.00
     1) Gallagher, Kevin C (M28)         2) Loughran, Kyle A (M28)           
     3) Grier, Katie (F37)               4) Mizerak, Gabrielle M (F24)       
         22.02(22.02)       45.86(23.84)    1:07.48(21.62)    1:31.58(24.10)
        1:56.30(24.72)    2:23.43(27.13)    2:48.08(24.65)    3:14.92(26.84)

  2  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    3:25.60     3:16.26N    18.00
     1) Davis, Cole W (M23)              2) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane (F23)          
     3) Ballenger, Marie A (F29)         4) Babcock, Colin B (M23)           
         22.27(22.27)       47.19(24.92)    1:11.77(24.58)    1:39.24(27.47)
        2:03.65(24.41)    2:30.57(26.92)    2:52.40(21.83)    3:16.26(23.86)

  3  TOC 'B'                           X18+   TOC    3:29.50     3:22.28N    16.00
     1) Hurko, Matt (M24)                2) Arnold, Allison A (F23)          
     3) Olson, Christine A (F25)         4) Murray, Matthew R (M24)          
         22.87(22.87)       47.39(24.52)    1:13.07(25.68)    1:41.31(28.24)
        2:07.25(25.94)    2:34.89(27.64)    2:57.30(22.41)    3:22.28(24.98)

  4  SLAM 'A'                          X18+  SLAM    3:44.80     3:25.80     14.00
     1) Owen, Jason L (M35)              2) Alef, Valerie M (F23)            
     3) Lawrence, Jesse (M26)            4) Tweesmann, Maike (F24)           
         23.72(23.72)       48.94(25.22)    1:15.48(26.54)    1:44.80(29.32)
        2:07.78(22.98)    2:33.35(25.57)    2:58.45(25.10)    3:25.80(27.35)

  5  1693 'B'                          X18+  1693    3:28.40     3:26.88     12.00
     1) Greene, Shannon E (F30)          2) Fay, Christopher J (M27)         
     3) Shaner, Sara (F24)               4) Glass, Sidney L (M24)            
         28.18(28.18)       58.60(30.42)    1:21.12(22.52)    1:46.83(25.71)
        2:11.88(25.05)    2:39.47(27.59)    3:01.89(22.42)    3:26.88(24.99)

  6  TOC 'C'                           X18+   TOC    3:31.50     3:27.10     10.00
     1) Newell, Rob H (M26)              2) Pedote, Elyssa (F23)             
     3) Davidoff, Cara (F30)             4) Trowbridge, Nicholas R (M24)     
         22.99(22.99)       47.29(24.30)    1:14.10(26.81)    1:43.84(29.74)
        2:10.56(26.72)    2:39.75(29.19)    3:02.87(23.12)    3:27.10(24.23)

  7  NAM 'A'                           X18+   NAM    3:40.00     3:28.79      8.00
     1) Honeycutt, Chase (M21)           2) Schneider, Lindsey W (F34)       
     3) Viersen, Campbell M (F19)        4) Birnbrich, Zachary T (M24)       
         23.27(23.27)       48.19(24.92)    1:15.01(26.82)    1:44.52(29.51)
        2:12.43(27.91)    2:43.63(31.20)    3:04.70(21.07)    3:28.79(24.09)

  8  NYAC 'A'                          X18+  NYAC    3:25.00     3:29.10      6.00
     1) Frawley, Robert J (M27)          2) Vernoia, Michael F (M25)         
     3) Liao, Athena (F26)               4) Flinn, Rachel (F24)              
         22.92(22.92)       48.87(25.95)    1:12.56(23.69)    1:39.64(27.08)
        2:05.72(26.08)    2:35.52(29.80)    3:01.27(25.75)    3:29.10(27.83)

  9  PALM 'A'                          X18+  PALM    3:43.30     3:34.64      4.00
     1) Hillebrand, Benjamin L (M20)     2) Edwards, Kayla A (F23)           
     3) Ballard, Jessica (F27)           4) Wood, Alex S (M21)               
         24.20(24.20)       50.26(26.06)    1:17.93(27.67)    1:49.79(31.86)
        2:16.02(26.23)    2:45.54(29.52)    3:08.76(23.22)    3:34.64(25.88)

 10  NCMS 'A'                          X18+  NCMS    3:36.60     3:35.38      2.00
     1) Hagerty, Kelly (F24)             2) Thrasher, Bradley A (M34)        
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline D (F25)      4) Sever, Michael (M45)             
         25.89(25.89)       54.01(28.12)    1:17.51(23.50)    1:44.08(26.57)
        2:10.09(26.01)    2:39.42(29.33)    3:05.49(26.07)    3:35.38(29.89)

 11  O*H* 'A'                          X18+  O*H*    3:45.00     3:40.05      0.00
     1) Rossi, Ashley (F24)              2) Braniecki, Ashley L (F30)        
     3) LaMastra, James A (M40)          4) Halloran, James R (M40)          
         28.63(28.63)       59.39(30.76)    1:27.00(27.61)    1:57.25(30.25)
        2:22.22(24.97)    2:50.46(28.24)    3:14.63(24.17)    3:40.05(25.42)

 12  VMST 'A'                          X18+  VMST    3:50.00     3:43.05      0.00
     1) Letendre, Denise M (F27)         2) Rodriguez, Jason (M37)           
     3) Cota, Devon G (F25)              4) Destree, Nathan M (M24)          
         27.26(27.26)       57.08(29.82)    1:25.84(28.76)    1:57.92(32.08)
        2:25.25(27.33)    2:55.84(30.59)    3:18.43(22.59)    3:43.05(24.62)

 13  PALM 'B'                          X18+  PALM    3:47.90     3:45.04      0.00
     1) Layton, Marcus T (M21)           2) Nievergelt, Hailey B (F22)       
     3) Turner, Jesse (F23)              4) Buck, Casey C (M18)              
         23.21(23.21)       48.92(25.71)    1:17.46(28.54)    1:49.61(32.15)
        2:17.81(28.20)    2:56.92(39.11)    3:14.66(17.74)    3:45.04(30.38)

 14  NCMS 'B'                          X18+  NCMS    3:49.00     3:48.87      0.00
     1) Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A (F44)2) Segovia, Janet M (F34)           
     3) Davidson, Patrick J (M23)        4) Sadosky, Daniel M (M41)          
         28.13(28.13)     1:00.23(32.10)    1:28.35(28.12)    2:01.63(33.28)
        2:26.37(24.74)    2:55.01(28.64)    3:20.40(25.39)    3:48.87(28.47)

 15  PSM 'A'                           X18+   PSM    3:48.09     3:50.07      0.00
     1) Propersi, Jeffrey D (M20)        2) Barnick, Angela (F21)            
     3) Cox, Allison L (F31)             4) Pederson, Nicholas (M19)         
         27.59(27.59)       57.76(30.17)    1:28.23(30.47)    2:02.88(34.65)
        2:29.36(26.48)    2:58.70(29.34)    3:23.11(24.41)    3:50.07(26.96)

 16  GAJA 'A'                          X18+  GAJA    3:55.00     3:52.22      0.00
     1) Hughes, Carrie M (F41)           2) Luckhurst, Jonathan (M34)        
     3) Kaywork, Alyson (F22)            4) King, Ian E (M53)                
         29.56(29.56)     1:01.72(32.16)    1:29.24(27.52)    1:59.95(30.71)
        2:25.49(25.54)    2:53.28(27.79)    3:21.01(27.73)    3:52.22(31.21)

 17  ROSE 'A'                          X18+  ROSE    3:50.00     3:53.89      0.00
     1) Adams, Laura D (F24)             2) Simmons, Cheryl A (F49)          
     3) Stephenson, Dan (M59)            4) Castro, Daniel (M25)             
         28.89(28.89)     1:02.09(33.20)    1:32.68(30.59)    2:06.33(33.65)
        2:31.87(25.54)    2:59.30(27.43)    3:25.41(26.11)    3:53.89(28.48)

 18  SPM 'A'                           X18+   SPM    4:07.00     3:59.58      0.00
     1) Rager, Ryan M (M41)              2) Yeager, Lauren E (F32)           
     3) Reischmann, Mary (F22)           4) Herman, Eric C (M44)             
         27.86(27.86)       59.08(31.22)    1:27.87(28.79)    2:00.16(32.29)
        2:31.86(31.70)    3:05.18(33.32)    3:31.74(26.56)    3:59.58(27.84)

 19  WMAC 'A'                          X18+  WMAC    4:11.20     4:09.25      0.00
     1) Gableman, Andrea (F24)           2) McCarthy, Michelle C (F40)       
     3) Wu, Bobby (M42)                  4) May, John (M48)                  
         29.70(29.70)     1:01.73(32.03)    1:30.88(29.15)    2:03.99(33.11)
        2:33.40(29.41)    3:07.29(33.89)    3:36.78(29.49)    4:09.25(32.47)

 20  BUMS 'A'                          X18+  BUMS    4:28.02     4:38.89      0.00
     1) Werner, Kelly (F36)              2) Kim, Eileen J (F24)              
     3) Randesi, David J (M53)           4) Langendorfer, Stephen J (M65)    
         35.02(35.02)     1:14.57(39.55)    1:46.92(32.35)    2:22.25(35.33)
        2:51.49(29.24)    3:26.50(35.01)    4:01.03(34.53)    4:38.89(37.86)


Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:37.96   4/26/2015  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             Senko, Anna K                 
                                             Babcock, Colin B              
                                             Murphy, Kathryn T             
                                             Ferguson, Kevin               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:34.50     1:35.89N    22.00
     1) Saeta, Andrew (M25)              2) Babcock, Colin B (M23)           
     3) Senko, Anna K (F23)              4) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane (F23)          
         22.11(22.11)       47.07(24.96)    1:12.61(25.54)    1:35.89(23.28)

  2  1693 'A'                          X18+  1693    1:40.60     1:39.74     18.00
     1) Mizerak, Gabrielle M (F24)       2) Glass, Sidney L (M24)            
     3) Gallagher, Kevin C (M28)         4) Shaner, Sara (F24)               
         26.98(26.98)       53.27(26.29)    1:15.67(22.40)    1:39.74(24.07)

  3  SLAM 'A'                          X18+  SLAM    1:42.50     1:40.40     16.00
     1) Alef, Grant T (M23)              2) Lawrence, Jesse (M26)            
     3) Tweesmann, Maike (F24)           4) Alef, Valerie M (F23)            
         24.58(24.58)       49.51(24.93)    1:14.96(25.45)    1:40.40(25.44)

  4  TOC 'B'                           X18+   TOC    1:35.00     1:41.11     14.00
     1) Newell, Rob H (M26)              2) Houston, Katy (F28)              
     3) Kastes, Katie C (F26)            4) Davis, Cole W (M23)              
         23.89(23.89)       54.14(30.25)    1:20.53(26.39)    1:41.11(20.58)

  5  TOC 'C'                           X18+   TOC    1:35.50     1:42.64     12.00
     1) Pedote, Elyssa (F23)             2) Hughes, Christine V (F25)        
     3) Hurko, Matt (M24)                4) Murray, Matthew R (M24)          
         28.95(28.95)       59.90(30.95)    1:22.11(22.21)    1:42.64(20.53)

  6  VMST 'A'                          X18+  VMST    1:50.59     1:45.50     10.00
     1) Letendre, Denise M (F27)         2) Destree, Nathan M (M24)          
     3) SERIR, Amina F (F26)             4) Tudor, Shane A (M22)             
         29.20(29.20)       56.14(26.94)    1:23.76(27.62)    1:45.50(21.74)

  7  NAM 'A'                           X18+   NAM    1:53.00     1:45.57      8.00
     1) Birnbrich, Zachary T (M24)       2) Schneider, Lindsey W (F34)       
     3) Honeycutt, Chase (M21)           4) Viersen, Campbell M (F19)        
         23.67(23.67)       55.27(31.60)    1:18.89(23.62)    1:45.57(26.68)

  8  NYAC 'A'                          X18+  NYAC    1:47.00     1:47.25      6.00
     1) Flinn, Rachel (F24)              2) Frawley, Robert J (M27)          
     3) Pratt, Kristen E (F26)           4) Vernoia, Michael F (M25)         
         27.14(27.14)       57.36(30.22)    1:24.20(26.84)    1:47.25(23.05)

  9  PALM 'A'                          X18+  PALM    1:53.90     1:49.52      4.00
     1) Nievergelt, Hailey B (F22)       2) Turner, Jonathan M (M24)         
     3) Layton, Marcus T (M21)           4) Edwards, Kayla A (F23)           
         31.09(31.09)     1:00.07(28.98)    1:22.80(22.73)    1:49.52(26.72)

 10  NCMS 'A'                          X18+  NCMS    1:44.00     1:50.07      2.00
     1) Sheafor, Haley E (F21)           2) McCanless, Charlie (M29)         
     3) Sheafor, Tirion L (F21)          4) Thrasher, Bradley A (M34)        
         31.47(31.47)       59.23(27.76)    1:26.96(27.73)    1:50.07(23.11)

 11  NCMS 'B'                          X18+  NCMS    1:52.00     1:50.62      0.00
     1) Thompson, Caroline D (F28)       2) Armstrong, Daniel P (M27)        
     3) Hagerty, Kelly (F24)             4) Davidson, Patrick J (M23)        
         32.83(32.83)       59.84(27.01)    1:27.07(27.23)    1:50.62(23.55)

 12  PSM 'A'                           X18+   PSM    1:52.21     1:51.34      0.00
     1) Cox, Allison L (F31)             2) Pehrson, Josh S (M19)            
     3) Barnick, Angela (F21)            4) Reid, Jordan W (M23)             
         29.98(29.98)       58.03(28.05)    1:29.83(31.80)    1:51.34(21.51)

 13  GAJA 'A'                          X18+  GAJA    1:56.00     1:53.01      0.00
     1) Kaywork, Alyson (F22)            2) Folan, Matthew H (M43)           
     3) Beatty, Dan C (M50)              4) Clark, Samantha I (F26)          
         28.66(28.66)     1:00.33(31.67)    1:26.05(25.72)    1:53.01(26.96)

 14  KAC 'A'                           X18+   KAC    2:02.00     1:54.36      0.00
     1) Gonzalez, Thomas N (M26)         2) Hancock, Thomas (M52)            
     3) Schroeder, Jade A (F23)          4) Cleven, Detra R (F47)            
         29.16(29.16)       58.25(29.09)    1:27.11(28.86)    1:54.36(27.25)

 15  O*H* 'A'                          X18+  O*H*    1:56.00     1:54.43      0.00
     1) Braniecki, Ashley L (F30)        2) Halloran, James R (M40)          
     3) LaMastra, James A (M40)          4) Rossi, Ashley (F24)              
         30.29(30.29)     1:00.69(30.40)    1:27.12(26.43)    1:54.43(27.31)

 16  NCMS 'C'                          X18+  NCMS    1:56.87     1:54.81      0.00
     1) Jenkinson, Matthew D (M29)       2) Chandler, Carolyn J (F24)        
     3) Cook, Caitlin R (F24)            4) Liston, Russell (M26)            
         28.78(28.78)     1:03.31(34.53)    1:31.37(28.06)    1:54.81(23.44)

 17  1693 'B'                          X18+  1693    1:56.50     1:55.40      0.00
     1) Slater, Douglas K (M58)          2) Moyar, Nathaniel E (M24)         
     3) Greene, Shannon E (F30)          4) Sleman, Suzy D (F42)             
         28.39(28.39)       57.56(29.17)    1:27.86(30.30)    1:55.40(27.54)

 18  ROSE 'A'                          X18+  ROSE    1:58.00     1:56.15      0.00
     1) Schwartz, Sarah Rachel (F28)     2) Durieux, Chad A (M36)            
     3) Castro, Daniel (M25)             4) Adams, Laura D (F24)             
         33.97(33.97)     1:02.96(28.99)    1:29.73(26.77)    1:56.15(26.42)

 19  MICH 'A'                          X18+  MICH    2:00.00     1:56.31      0.00
     1) Thane, Alex (F23)                2) Mayer, Meagan J (F25)            
     3) Conner, Herman E (M22)           4) Ksebati, Fares (M24)             
         32.61(32.61)     1:11.57(38.96)    1:34.93(23.36)    1:56.31(21.38)

 20  PSM 'B'                           X18+   PSM    1:56.05     1:57.84      0.00
     1) Caulfield, Miranda (F19)         2) Carmosino, Vince (M46)           
     3) Pederson, Nicholas (M19)         4) McKiernan, Alex M (F22)          
         34.82(34.82)     1:03.39(28.57)    1:29.31(25.92)    1:57.84(28.53)

 21  GSMS 'A'                          X18+  GSMS    2:00.00     1:59.72      0.00
     1) Bryan, Mason T (M18)             2) Miller, Jenna L (F24)            
     3) Fachin, Andre A (M26)            4) Fuss, Karen K (F50)              
         26.64(26.64)     1:02.46(35.82)    1:32.10(29.64)    1:59.72(27.62)

 22  WMAC 'A'                          X18+  WMAC    2:02.67     2:06.50      0.00
     1) May, John (M48)                  2) Schneider, Erin E (F37)          
     3) Schaetz, Daniel J (M45)          4) Gableman, Andrea (F24)           
         36.66(36.66)     1:13.30(36.64)    1:38.78(25.48)    2:06.50(27.72)

 23  SPM 'A'                           X18+   SPM    2:10.00     2:08.04      0.00
     1) Reischmann, Mary (F22)           2) Rager, Ryan M (M41)              
     3) Rook, Alan O (M53)               4) Yeager, Lauren E (F32)           
         35.12(35.12)     1:10.17(35.05)    1:40.12(29.95)    2:08.04(27.92)

 24  BRSM 'A'                          X18+  BRSM    2:08.91     2:10.58      0.00
     1) Brundage, Patrick W (M49)        2) Brundage, Warner F (M73)         
     3) Brundage, Maia (F20)             4) Finley, Lisa B (F52)             
         29.64(29.64)     1:09.12(39.48)    1:37.40(28.28)    2:10.58(33.18)

  0  NCMS 'D'                          X18+  NCMS    2:09.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Riley, Jennifer C (F43)          2) Owen, Jeffrey J (M41)            
     3) Kosofsky, Jaime A (M45)          4) Palermo, Lauren (F24)            
         32.11(32.11) 

  0  ROSE 'B'                          X18+  ROSE    2:06.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Tulin, Michael (M61)             2) Hsu, Howard (M33)                
     3) ODonnell, Meghan (F33)           4) Giffin, Meghan J (F37)           
         40.68(40.68) 


Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:29.40   5/21/1990  SOUTHERN  CAL AQUATIC MASTERS 
                                             Ponthier, Chuck               
                                             Graner, Diane M               
                                             Bush, Kristine                
                                             Mc Clafferty, Peter E         
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X25+   TOC    1:27.40     1:28.83N    22.00
     1) Burckle, Christopher C (M28)     2) Kastes, Katie C (F26)            
     3) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F29)  4) Saeta, Andrew (M25)              
         21.22(21.22)       45.63(24.41)    1:09.03(23.40)    1:28.83(19.80)

  2  TOC 'B'                           X25+   TOC    1:28.50     1:29.43     18.00
     1) Talbott, Christopher J (M29)     2) Houston, Katy (F28)              
     3) McGraw, Kathleen E (F29)         4) Ferguson, Kevin (M25)            
         21.23(21.23)       45.86(24.63)    1:09.85(23.99)    1:29.43(19.58)

  3  ROSE 'A'                          X25+  ROSE    1:34.00     1:32.45     16.00
     1) Granger, Nicolas (M48)           2) Frendreis, Lauren K (F27)        
     3) Hauser, Ashley M (F28)           4) Mendoza, Jon (M33)               
         21.77(21.77)       45.78(24.01)    1:10.46(24.68)    1:32.45(21.99)

  4  TOC 'C'                           X25+   TOC    1:29.00     1:33.38     14.00
     1) Gans, Egan (M30)                 2) Hughes, Christine V (F25)        
     3) Watanabe, Naoko (F33)            4) Leopold, Jonathan C (M26)        
         22.42(22.42)       47.14(24.72)    1:12.23(25.09)    1:33.38(21.15)

  5  PALM 'A'                          X25+  PALM    1:38.50     1:35.29     12.00
     1) Yatagan, Halil B (M34)           2) Bruce, Stacey L (F41)            
     3) Ballard, Jessica (F27)           4) Sherrier, Matthew C (M26)        
         22.39(22.39)       48.78(26.39)    1:13.64(24.86)    1:35.29(21.65)

  6  NYAC 'A'                          X25+  NYAC    1:33.00     1:36.60     10.00
     1) Frawley, Robert J (M27)          2) Vernoia, Michael F (M25)         
     3) Pratt, Kristen E (F26)           4) Parsons, Kristina M (F25)        
         24.06(24.06)       45.63(21.57)    1:11.40(25.77)    1:36.60(25.20)

  7  NASH 'A'                          X25+  NASH    1:45.00     1:37.67      8.00
     1) Early, Josh T (M30)              2) Shavrov, Alexander (M40)         
     3) Whitney, Ashley A (F36)          4) Erickson, Lauren (F31)           
         23.25(23.25)       48.74(25.49)    1:13.52(24.78)    1:37.67(24.15)

  8  ALEX 'A'                          X25+  ALEX    1:38.30     1:38.20      6.00
     1) McGuire, Daniel P (M25)          2) McWilliams, Katie L (F32)        
     3) Gauzens, Stephanie (F32)         4) Brado, Matthew J (M36)           
         22.18(22.18)       48.65(26.47)    1:15.22(26.57)    1:38.20(22.98)

  9  NAM 'A'                           X25+   NAM    1:42.00     1:38.36      4.00
     1) Birnbrich, Andrew (M26)          2) Plotz-Saribalas, Amy M (F43)     
     3) Flesner, Brooke (F36)            4) Gerken, Dustin D (M31)           
         21.63(21.63)       48.29(26.66)    1:16.46(28.17)    1:38.36(21.90)

 10  CMS 'A'                           X25+   CMS    1:42.50     1:38.62      2.00
     1) Colvert, Brian (M32)             2) Garnier, Kathy L (F55)           
     3) Smith, David J (M28)             4) Linke, Lyndsey M (F36)           
         23.42(23.42)       49.69(26.27)    1:14.35(24.66)    1:38.62(24.27)

 11  PBM 'A'                           X25+   PBM    1:40.00     1:38.65      0.00
     1) Lebost, Daniel J (M29)           2) Matsumura, LeAnn H (F43)         
     3) Pisano, CJ (F29)                 4) Wilson, Todd M (M30)             
         23.33(23.33)       50.96(27.63)    1:15.47(24.51)    1:38.65(23.18)

 12  SFTL 'A'                          X25+  SFTL    1:40.00     1:40.36      0.00
     1) Cuellar, Sebastian (M31)         2) Bergillos, Ara (F34)             
     3) Horton, Christina (F33)          4) Acosta, Joel A (M27)             
         23.00(23.00)       51.68(28.68)    1:18.13(26.45)    1:40.36(22.23)

 13  AWJ 'A'                           X25+   AWJ    1:43.00     1:40.62      0.00
     1) Dyer, Andy (M57)                 2) Natkin, Heidi (F42)              
     3) Webb, Amy K (F29)                4) Boley, Evan A (M28)              
         24.07(24.07)       54.46(30.39)    1:19.96(25.50)    1:40.62(20.66)

 14  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    1:41.20     1:40.82      0.00
     1) Machinist, Scott (M35)           2) Williams, Melinda B (F34)        
     3) Letendre, Claire A (F30)         4) Rose, Domingo R (M27)            
         25.90(25.90)       51.94(26.04)    1:19.66(27.72)    1:40.82(21.16)

 15  NCMS 'A'                          X25+  NCMS    1:42.50     1:41.02      0.00
     1) Ring, Elizabeth A (F31)          2) Segovia, Janet M (F34)           
     3) Pegram, Steve (M47)              4) Rowe, Edward (M37)               
         26.73(26.73)       53.46(26.73)    1:17.17(23.71)    1:41.02(23.85)

 16  BUMS 'A'                          X25+  BUMS    1:44.00     1:41.69      0.00
     1) Wells, Geoff (M33)               2) Beckwith, Caitlin H (F29)        
     3) Schafer, Melissa (F34)           4) Caudrillier, Francois J (M53)    
         23.39(23.39)       51.84(28.45)    1:17.31(25.47)    1:41.69(24.38)

 17  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    1:39.45     1:42.60      0.00
     1) Schaetz, Daniel J (M45)          2) Tetzlaff, Maurice (M39)          
     3) Woodford, Molly (F26)            4) Schneider, Leah R (F31)          
         24.44(24.44)       48.17(23.73)    1:16.23(28.06)    1:42.60(26.37)

 18  ALEX 'B'                          X25+  ALEX    1:43.75     1:44.15      0.00
     1) Jaskot, Brian R (M37)            2) Mazur, Jessica (F35)             
     3) Jakubchak, Lindsey N (F33)       4) Jent, Daniel E (M38)             
         27.14(27.14)       53.58(26.44)    1:20.98(27.40)    1:44.15(23.17)

 19  SPM 'A'                           X25+   SPM    1:47.00     1:45.35      0.00
     1) Rager, Ryan M (M41)              2) Yeager, Lauren E (F32)           
     3) Camoes, Marie-Noelle A (F38)     4) Wazyniak, Kenneth J (M31)        
         26.74(26.74)       53.76(27.02)    1:22.31(28.55)    1:45.35(23.04)

 20  GSMS 'A'                          X25+  GSMS    1:52.00     1:47.14      0.00
     1) Kelly, Kaymee (F31)              2) Schmaltz, Joel (M45)             
     3) Yoder, Abigail L (F34)           4) Costa, Leonardo (M38)            
         28.78(28.78)       55.90(27.12)    1:24.31(28.41)    1:47.14(22.83)

 21  YCSC 'A'                          X25+  YCSC    1:51.84     1:48.22      0.00
     1) Stephens, Scott M (M28)          2) Wallace, Catherine B (F35)       
     3) Shirk, Meredith I (F27)          4) Byrne, Doug (M34)                
         24.09(24.09)       50.18(26.09)    1:24.87(34.69)    1:48.22(23.35)

 22  NCMS 'B'                          X25+  NCMS    1:50.50     1:50.92      0.00
     1) NGUYEN, SONNY (M36)              2) Corcoran, R. Scott (M44)         
     3) Thompson, Caroline D (F28)       4) Forney, Emily J (F27)            
         27.52(27.52)       54.11(26.59)    1:22.01(27.90)    1:50.92(28.91)

 23  REDT 'A'                          X25+  REDT    1:48.00     1:51.47      0.00
     1) Storch, Joshua L (M34)           2) Cohen, Rachel F (F38)            
     3) Maguire, Rose K (F40)            4) Moll, Sebastian (M51)            
         24.52(24.52)       58.67(34.15)    1:26.32(27.65)    1:51.47(25.15)

 24  ALEX 'C'                          X25+  ALEX    1:55.40     1:53.87      0.00
     1) Harris, Mark E (M53)             2) Vayda, Shannon E (F27)           
     3) Mundi, Jessica (F26)             4) Bingaman, Cory S (M41)           
         25.45(25.45)       57.08(31.63)    1:29.54(32.46)    1:53.87(24.33)

 25  ENSW 'A'                          X25+  ENSW    1:53.50     1:54.00      0.00
     1) Twist, Christina L (F29)         2) Jackson, Adam (M29)              
     3) Ladd, Laura M (F48)              4) Hazen, John (M65)                
         28.55(28.55)     1:00.26(31.71)    1:29.10(28.84)    1:54.00(24.90)

 26  NCMS 'C'                          X25+  NCMS    1:58.50     1:55.44      0.00
     1) White, Kristin M (F25)           2) Chamberlin, Marion G (F30)       
     3) Henson, Steven L (M62)           4) Carrow, Hill (M61)               
         30.05(30.05)       58.85(28.80)    1:27.45(28.60)    1:55.44(27.99)

 27  CONN 'A'                          X25+  CONN    1:58.34     1:56.99      0.00
     1) Gugino, Douglas A (M55)          2) Sega, Ally (F43)                 
     3) Fredricks, Jennifer (F45)        4) Duguay, Robert E (M31)           
         25.84(25.84)     1:00.73(34.89)    1:29.25(28.52)    1:56.99(27.74)

 28  NCMS 'E'                          X25+  NCMS    1:54.06     1:57.73      0.00
     1) Tabor, Kelly E (F38)             2) Marquand, Wesley L (M52)         
     3) Cherry, Tammy H (F38)            4) Taylor, Trey (M29)               
         32.68(32.68)     1:03.04(30.36)    1:33.52(30.48)    1:57.73(24.21)

 29  ROSE 'B'                          X25+  ROSE    2:01.50     2:00.43      0.00
     1) ODonnell, Meghan (F33)           2) Cook, Sally A (F54)              
     3) Passos, Andre (M42)              4) Martin, Matthew J (M30)          
         32.00(32.00)     1:09.52(37.52)    1:35.61(26.09)    2:00.43(24.82)

 30  NCMS 'D'                          X25+  NCMS    2:17.50     2:29.36      0.00
     1) Price, Amanda A (F28)            2) Ruebel, Deb (F59)                
     3) Manley, Donald G (M54)           4) Miller, Jamie A (M61)            
         33.64(33.64)     1:12.27(38.63)                    2:29.36(1:17.09)
                                                          

  0  BCTM 'A'                          X25+  BCTM    1:54.00          NS      0.00
     1) Chang, Grace O (F25)             2) Hall, Lindsay G (F26)            
     3) Szymanski, Filip M (M30)         4) Coughlan, Owen A (M30)           


Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   3:16.77   2/24/2013  RED TIDE OF NYC               
                                             Vandenberg, Kim               
                                             O'Connor, Bridget C           
                                             Palumbo, Gregory T            
                                             Kelly, Brian                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X25+   TOC    3:23.50     3:16.12N    22.00
     1) Saeta, Andrew (M25)              2) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F29)  
     3) Kastes, Katie C (F26)            4) Burckle, Christopher C (M28)     
         21.60(21.60)       45.38(23.78)    1:10.98(25.60)    1:39.38(28.40)
        2:03.82(24.44)    2:30.98(27.16)    2:52.39(21.41)    3:16.12(23.73)

  2  TOC 'B'                           X25+   TOC    3:28.50     3:19.94     18.00
     1) Talbott, Christopher J (M29)     2) Houston, Katy (F28)              
     3) McGraw, Kathleen E (F29)         4) Ferguson, Kevin (M25)            
         22.17(22.17)       46.83(24.66)    1:12.47(25.64)    1:40.47(28.00)
        2:06.57(26.10)    2:35.02(28.45)    2:56.24(21.22)    3:19.94(23.70)

  3  ROSE 'A'                          X25+  ROSE    3:31.00     3:24.00     16.00
     1) Granger, Nicolas (M48)           2) Frendreis, Lauren K (F27)        
     3) Hauser, Ashley M (F28)           4) Mendoza, Jon (M33)               
         22.90(22.90)       47.35(24.45)    1:12.37(25.02)    1:41.09(28.72)
        2:06.78(25.69)    2:35.38(28.60)    2:58.45(23.07)    3:24.00(25.55)

  4  TOC 'C'                           X25+   TOC    3:30.50     3:29.21     14.00
     1) Leopold, Jonathan C (M26)        2) Hughes, Christine V (F25)        
     3) Watanabe, Naoko (F33)            4) Gans, Egan (M30)                 
         22.97(22.97)       48.17(25.20)    1:13.85(25.68)    1:42.55(28.70)
        2:09.25(26.70)    2:37.90(28.65)    3:02.65(24.75)    3:29.21(26.56)

  5  NAM 'A'                           X25+   NAM    3:42.00     3:36.31     12.00
     1) Gerken, Dustin D (M31)           2) Plotz-Saribalas, Amy M (F43)     
     3) Flesner, Brooke (F36)            4) Birnbrich, Andrew (M26)          
         24.07(24.07)       50.13(26.06)    1:17.91(27.78)    1:48.11(30.20)
        2:17.33(29.22)    2:49.54(32.21)    3:11.91(22.37)    3:36.31(24.40)

  6  PALM 'A'                          X25+  PALM    3:42.60     3:36.82     10.00
     1) Yatagan, Halil B (M34)           2) Bruce, Stacey L (F41)            
     3) Zazella, Jamie (F40)             4) Sherrier, Matthew C (M26)        
         23.39(23.39)       50.03(26.64)    1:17.90(27.87)    1:47.71(29.81)
        2:16.34(28.63)    2:49.03(32.69)    3:12.04(23.01)    3:36.82(24.78)

  7  ALEX 'A'                          X25+  ALEX    3:36.98     3:37.03      8.00
     1) McGuire, Daniel P (M25)          2) McWilliams, Katie L (F32)        
     3) Mazur, Jessica (F35)             4) Brado, Matthew J (M36)           
         23.95(23.95)       50.26(26.31)    1:17.62(27.36)    1:47.17(29.55)
        2:14.50(27.33)    2:45.22(30.72)    3:10.03(24.81)    3:37.03(27.00)

  8  PBM 'A'                           X25+   PBM    3:45.00     3:39.67      6.00
     1) Lotano, Daniel (M35)             2) Matsumura, LeAnn H (F43)         
     3) Pisano, CJ (F29)                 4) Zilch, Kurt E (M43)              
         23.85(23.85)       49.53(25.68)    1:19.87(30.34)    1:52.74(32.87)
        2:18.41(25.67)    2:47.75(29.34)    3:12.20(24.45)    3:39.67(27.47)

  9  SPM 'A'                           X25+   SPM    3:43.00     3:40.74      4.00
     1) Wazyniak, Kenneth J (M31)        2) Texel, Paula M (F45)             
     3) Gerrard, Sean (M43)              4) Petersen, Charlotte (F51)        
         24.80(24.80)       51.74(26.94)    1:19.81(28.07)    1:51.69(31.88)
        2:16.74(25.05)    2:43.68(26.94)    3:11.18(27.50)    3:40.74(29.56)

 10  SFTL 'A'                          X25+  SFTL    4:10.00     3:41.91      2.00
     1) Cuellar, Sebastian (M31)         2) Bergillos, Ara (F34)             
     3) Horton, Christina (F33)          4) Acosta, Joel A (M27)             
         25.09(25.09)       51.79(26.70)    1:22.54(30.75)    1:56.50(33.96)
        2:24.11(27.61)    2:53.41(29.30)    3:16.48(23.07)    3:41.91(25.43)

 11  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    3:44.50     3:43.11      0.00
     1) Machinist, Scott (M35)           2) Williams, Melinda B (F34)        
     3) Letendre, Claire A (F30)         4) Rose, Domingo R (M27)            
         28.04(28.04)       57.40(29.36)    1:25.08(27.68)    1:54.76(29.68)
        2:23.30(28.54)    2:54.61(31.31)    3:17.73(23.12)    3:43.11(25.38)

 12  BUMS 'A'                          X25+  BUMS    3:41.00     3:44.66      0.00
     1) Caudrillier, Francois J (M53)    2) Beckwith, Caitlin H (F29)        
     3) Schafer, Melissa (F34)           4) Wells, Geoff (M33)               
         25.89(25.89)       55.00(29.11)    1:24.33(29.33)    1:57.16(32.83)
        2:23.98(26.82)    2:54.13(30.15)    3:18.13(24.00)    3:44.66(26.53)

 13  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    3:42.60     3:46.27      0.00
     1) Schneider, Leah R (F31)          2) Woodford, Molly (F26)            
     3) Schaetz, Daniel J (M45)          4) Tetzlaff, Maurice (M39)          
         27.75(27.75)       58.80(31.05)    1:27.75(28.95)    1:59.15(31.40)
        2:24.85(25.70)    2:53.83(28.98)    3:19.45(25.62)    3:46.27(26.82)

 14  ALEX 'B'                          X25+  ALEX    3:46.34     3:47.13      0.00
     1) Jaskot, Brian R (M37)            2) Jakubchak, Lindsey N (F33)       
     3) Gauzens, Stephanie (F32)         4) Jent, Daniel E (M38)             
         28.00(28.00)       58.79(30.79)    1:26.89(28.10)    1:57.92(31.03)
        2:25.74(27.82)    2:56.18(30.44)    3:19.94(23.76)    3:47.13(27.19)

 15  PALM 'B'                          X25+  PALM    3:54.90     3:55.64      0.00
     1) Malik, Michael J (M34)           2) Kavanagh, Lorilee M (F32)        
     3) Pulliam, Jenny (F29)             4) Benardot, Jacob L (M35)          
         26.60(26.60)       54.90(28.30)    1:24.96(30.06)    1:57.34(32.38)
        2:27.92(30.58)    3:02.91(34.99)    3:27.75(24.84)    3:55.64(27.89)

 16  MICH 'A'                          X25+  MICH    4:00.00     3:56.76      0.00
     1) Christensen, Kurt A (M50)        2) Mayer, Meagan J (F25)            
     3) Brown, Denise H (F56)            4) Bailey, Jeff M (M49)             
         24.86(24.86)       52.21(27.35)    1:24.56(32.35)    2:01.02(36.46)
        2:32.70(31.68)    3:06.84(34.14)    3:30.46(23.62)    3:56.76(26.30)

 17  YCSC 'A'                          X25+  YCSC    3:59.85     3:59.86      0.00
     1) Stephens, Scott M (M28)          2) Wallace, Catherine B (F35)       
     3) Shirk, Meredith I (F27)          4) Byrne, Doug (M34)                
         26.43(26.43)       55.64(29.21)    1:23.56(27.92)    1:53.36(29.80)
        2:27.25(33.89)    3:05.82(38.57)    3:31.24(25.42)    3:59.86(28.62)

 18  NCMS 'B'                          X25+  NCMS    4:12.00     4:13.60      0.00
     1) Chamberlin, Marion G (F30)       2) Eades, Elizabeth M (F30)         
     3) Toll, Alan E (M61)               4) Miller, Richard N (M61)          
         30.50(30.50)     1:03.57(33.07)    1:35.70(32.13)    2:11.48(35.78)
        2:41.54(30.06)    3:12.91(31.37)    3:41.32(28.41)    4:13.60(32.28)

 19  ENSW 'A'                          X25+  ENSW    4:12.50     4:14.07      0.00
     1) McPherson, Chris A (F48)         2) Twist, Christina L (F29)         
     3) Jackson, Adam (M29)              4) Hazen, John (M65)                
         29.15(29.15)     1:00.28(31.13)    1:31.30(31.02)    2:03.20(31.90)
        2:39.14(35.94)    3:16.54(37.40)    3:42.98(26.44)    4:14.07(31.09)

 20  ALEX 'C'                          X25+  ALEX    3:46.34     4:15.37      0.00
     1) Taylor, Tim (M29)                2) Vayda, Shannon E (F27)           
     3) Mundi, Jessica (F26)             4) Harris, Mark E (M53)             
         26.80(26.80)       56.51(29.71)    1:29.78(33.27)    2:05.79(36.01)
        2:40.62(34.83)    3:18.77(38.15)    3:44.99(26.22)    4:15.37(30.38)

 21  CONN 'A'                          X25+  CONN    4:21.33     4:21.60      0.00
     1) Fredricks, Jennifer (F45)        2) Sega, Ally (F43)                 
     3) Duguay, Robert E (M31)           4) Wyckoff, Benjamin W (M51)        
         29.58(29.58)     1:00.97(31.39)    1:41.13(40.16)    2:23.10(41.97)
        2:53.05(29.95)    3:24.16(31.11)    3:51.79(27.63)    4:21.60(29.81)

 22  ROSE 'B'                          X25+  ROSE    4:34.00     4:28.57      0.00
     1) Passos, Andre (M42)              2) ODonnell, Meghan (F33)           
     3) Cook, Sally A (F54)              4) Martin, Matthew J (M30)          
         26.16(26.16)       55.01(28.85)    1:27.98(32.97)    2:06.19(38.21)
        2:46.62(40.43)    3:35.68(49.06)    4:01.37(25.69)    4:28.57(27.20)

  0  NCMS 'A'                          X25+  NCMS    4:04.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Forney, Emily J (F27)            2) Thompson, Caroline D (F28)       
     3) NGUYEN, SONNY (M36)              4) Corcoran, R. Scott (M44)         
         31.23(31.23) 


Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:35.20   4/26/2015  ARIZONA MASTERS SWIM CLUB     
                                             Grevers, Matt                 
                                             Grevers, Annie                
                                             DeBerry, Tyler                
                                             Vorrasi, Catherine M          
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X25+   TOC    1:31.50     1:35.76     22.00
     1) O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona (F29)  2) Burckle, Christopher C (M28)     
     3) Dunford, Jason E (M29)           4) Ballenger, Marie A (F29)         
         26.95(26.95)       51.17(24.22)    1:12.74(21.57)    1:35.76(23.02)

  2  TOC 'B'                           X25+   TOC    1:32.00     1:39.44     18.00
     1) Watanabe, Naoko (F33)            2) Leopold, Jonathan C (M26)        
     3) McGraw, Kathleen E (F29)         4) Ferguson, Kevin (M25)            
         28.26(28.26)       53.02(24.76)    1:19.45(26.43)    1:39.44(19.99)

  3  NYAC 'A'                          X25+  NYAC    1:42.00     1:40.00     16.00
     1) THOMPSON, MATTHEW W (M25)        2) Liao, Athena (F26)               
     3) Parsons, Kristina M (F25)        4) Smit, Daniel A (M25)             
         23.11(23.11)       52.73(29.62)    1:18.66(25.93)    1:40.00(21.34)

  4  ROSE 'A'                          X25+  ROSE    1:48.00     1:45.12     14.00
     1) Hauser, Ashley M (F28)           2) Granger, Nicolas (M48)           
     3) Frendreis, Lauren K (F27)        4) Mendoza, Jon (M33)               
         29.87(29.87)       56.70(26.83)    1:23.26(26.56)    1:45.12(21.86)

  5  TOC 'C'                           X25+   TOC    1:32.50     1:46.03     12.00
     1) Davidoff, Cara (F30)             2) Gans, Egan (M30)                 
     3) Talmadge, Matthew S (M26)        4) Olson, Christine A (F25)         
         30.75(30.75)       56.55(25.80)    1:21.04(24.49)    1:46.03(24.99)

  6  NAM 'A'                           X25+   NAM    1:55.00     1:48.88     10.00
     1) Plotz-Saribalas, Amy M (F43)     2) Bey, Matthew D (M32)             
     3) Birnbrich, Andrew (M26)          4) Flesner, Brooke (F36)            
         29.94(29.94)       58.47(28.53)    1:20.99(22.52)    1:48.88(27.89)

  7  GSMS 'A'                          X25+  GSMS    2:30.00     1:50.24      8.00
     1) Costa, Leonardo (M38)            2) Silva, Fabio M (M38)             
     3) Yoder, Abigail L (F34)           4) Kelly, Kaymee (F31)              
         24.28(24.28)       50.98(26.70)    1:22.02(31.04)    1:50.24(28.22)

  8  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    1:52.50     1:50.36      6.00
     1) Courbron, Yanghee (F27)          2) Rose, Domingo R (M27)            
     3) Williams, Melinda B (F34)        4) Machinist, Scott (M35)           
         30.95(30.95)       56.74(25.79)    1:25.11(28.37)    1:50.36(25.25)

  9  NCMS 'A'                          X25+  NCMS    1:55.00     1:52.20      4.00
     1) Rowe, Edward (M37)               2) Dunson, David B (M43)            
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline D (F25)      4) Segovia, Janet M (F34)           
         28.23(28.23)       57.84(29.61)    1:25.37(27.53)    1:52.20(26.83)

 10  SFTL 'A'                          X25+  SFTL    1:55.00     1:53.03      2.00
     1) Acosta, Joel A (M27)             2) Horton, Christina (F33)          
     3) Cuellar, Sebastian (M31)         4) Bergillos, Ara (F34)             
         27.74(27.74)     1:00.25(32.51)    1:24.92(24.67)    1:53.03(28.11)

 11  ALEX 'A'                          X25+  ALEX    1:53.65     1:53.28      0.00
     1) Gauzens, Stephanie (F32)         2) McGuire, Daniel P (M25)          
     3) Taylor, Tim (M29)                4) McWilliams, Katie L (F32)        
         32.11(32.11)       59.88(27.77)    1:26.86(26.98)    1:53.28(26.42)

 12  YCSC 'A'                          X25+  YCSC    1:53.35     1:54.34      0.00
     1) Byrne, Doug (M34)                2) Broussard, Katie J (F41)         
     3) Stephens, Scott M (M28)          4) Wallace, Catherine B (F35)       
         28.46(28.46)     1:03.64(35.18)    1:28.91(25.27)    1:54.34(25.43)

 13  PBM 'A'                           X25+   PBM    1:57.00     1:54.79      0.00
     1) Lebost, Daniel J (M29)           2) Matsumura, LeAnn H (F43)         
     3) Pisano, CJ (F29)                 4) Wilson, Todd M (M30)             
         29.45(29.45)     1:05.32(35.87)    1:31.77(26.45)    1:54.79(23.02)

 14  PALM 'A'                          X25+  PALM    1:57.90     1:55.60      0.00
     1) Gibbons, Tyler K (M33)           2) Kavanagh, Lorilee M (F32)        
     3) Sherrier, Matthew C (M26)        4) Elias-Williams, Maria L (F51)    
         28.14(28.14)     1:04.76(36.62)    1:28.50(23.74)    1:55.60(27.10)

 15  SPM 'A'                           X25+   SPM    2:05.00     1:56.04      0.00
     1) Kwon, Sarah R (F26)              2) Kupan, Cheryl A (F51)            
     3) Wazyniak, Kenneth J (M31)        4) Herman, Eric C (M44)             
         30.08(30.08)     1:06.57(36.49)    1:32.02(25.45)    1:56.04(24.02)

 16  BCTM 'A'                          X25+  BCTM    1:55.00     1:56.83      0.00
     1) Coughlan, Owen A (M30)           2) Hall, Lindsay G (F26)            
     3) Chang, Grace O (F25)             4) Szymanski, Filip M (M30)         
         29.95(29.95)     1:02.29(32.34)    1:31.55(29.26)    1:56.83(25.28)

 17  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    1:51.91     1:57.49      0.00
     1) Tetzlaff, Maurice (M39)          2) Wu, Bobby (M42)                  
     3) Schneider, Leah R (F31)          4) Woodford, Molly (F26)            
         28.27(28.27)     1:00.42(32.15)    1:29.68(29.26)    1:57.49(27.81)

 18  NCMS 'B'                          X25+  NCMS    2:00.00     2:01.11      0.00
     1) Old, Catherine A (F38)           2) NGUYEN, SONNY (M36)              
     3) Hopkins, Mark (M53)              4) Forney, Emily J (F27)            
         31.57(31.57)     1:03.87(32.30)    1:32.16(28.29)    2:01.11(28.95)

 19  NCMS 'C'                          X25+  NCMS    2:01.50     2:01.92      0.00
     1) Whitworth, Katie K (F41)         2) White, Kristin M (F25)           
     3) Hawkins, Seth C (M45)            4) Clark, Nelson (M55)              
         31.94(31.94)     1:09.11(37.17)    1:38.30(29.19)    2:01.92(23.62)

 20  ASC 'A'                           X25+   ASC    2:03.00     2:03.81      0.00
     1) Demand, Andrew K (M33)           2) Vogel, Jake N (M28)              
     3) Erington, Emily A (F48)          4) Pusch, Judy (F46)                
         28.17(28.17)       55.10(26.93)    1:30.19(35.09)    2:03.81(33.62)

 21  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    2:09.30     2:06.60      0.00
     1) Ciaccio, Leslie J (F49)          2) Haberstich, Carrie (F44)         
     3) Konetzki, Alexander (M34)        4) Haberstich, Brian (M49)          
         32.87(32.87)     1:10.57(37.70)    1:37.34(26.77)    2:06.60(29.26)

 22  ALEX 'B'                          X25+  ALEX    1:59.25     2:07.62      0.00
     1) Harris, Mark E (M53)             2) Jakubchak, Lindsey N (F33)       
     3) Bingaman, Cory S (M41)           4) Taylor, Alaina (F34)             
         36.96(36.96)     1:10.71(33.75)    1:37.21(26.50)    2:07.62(30.41)

 23  ENSW 'A'                          X25+  ENSW    2:09.00     2:10.62      0.00
     1) Twist, Christina L (F29)         2) Ladd, Laura M (F48)              
     3) Hazen, John (M65)                4) Jackson, Adam (M29)              
         35.29(35.29)     1:12.17(36.88)    1:39.84(27.67)    2:10.62(30.78)

 24  ALEX 'C'                          X25+  ALEX    2:13.73     2:11.90      0.00
     1) Vayda, Shannon E (F27)           2) Vayda, Robert J (M28)            
     3) Jaskot, Brian R (M37)            4) Mundi, Jessica (F26)             
         38.41(38.41)     1:10.07(31.66)    1:39.54(29.47)    2:11.90(32.36)

 25  NCMS 'D'                          X25+  NCMS    2:15.00     2:13.07      0.00
     1) Cordrey, Brandon M (M28)         2) Raphun, Charlie (M53)            
     3) Oberdan, Angelina (F30)          4) Chamberlin, Marion G (F30)       
         31.15(31.15)     1:10.13(38.98)    1:44.56(34.43)    2:13.07(28.51)

 26  NCMS 'E'                          X25+  NCMS    2:13.34     2:15.70      0.00
     1) Cherry, Tammy H (F38)            2) Riley, Billie (F47)              
     3) Taylor, Trey (M29)               4) Lindquist, Michael R (M40)       
         33.95(33.95)                     1:49.65(1:15.70)    2:15.70(26.05)
                                                          

 27  NAM 'B'                           X25+   NAM    2:40.00     2:21.92      0.00
     1) Wolff, Sylvia (F36)              2) DeVennish, Ricky (M30)           
     3) DeVennish, Arthur H (M33)        4) DeVennish, Elaine H (F67)        
         37.71(37.71)     1:12.01(34.30)    1:43.56(31.55)    2:21.92(38.36)

 28  NCMS 'G'                          X25+  NCMS    2:36.00     2:28.17      0.00
     1) Hilder, Brandi W (F39)           2) Price, Amanda A (F28)            
     3) Hunt, Steve T (M52)              4) Sever, Michael (M45)             
         38.48(38.48)     1:28.29(49.81)    2:02.36(34.07)    2:28.17(25.81)

 29  NCMS 'F'                          X25+  NCMS    2:49.17     2:42.67      0.00
     1) Henry, April L (F40)             2) Levin, Bob (M59)                 
     3) Bottenus, Elizabeth (F26)        4) Hensdill, Jeff A (M50)           
         50.48(50.48)                     2:09.75(1:19.27)    2:42.67(32.92)
                                                          

 30  RMST 'A'                          X25+  RMST    3:05.05     2:56.75      0.00
     1) Manheim, Lucy M (F73)            2) Clouse, Jason D (M25)            
     3) Manheim, Frank T (M85)           4) Beels, Kendall R (F43)           
         55.13(55.13)     1:28.62(33.49)    2:19.24(50.62)    2:56.75(37.51)

  0  1693 'A'                          X25+  1693    1:47.20          DQ      0.00
     1) Joiner, Elizabeth T (F31)        2) Harris, Kristen S (F39)          
     3) Loughran, Kyle A (M28)           4) Fay, Christopher J (M27)         
         29.74(29.74) 

  0  NCMS 'H'                          X25+  NCMS    2:14.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Patterson, Robert B (M45)        2) Frye, Jenni W (F39)              
     3) Mangrum, John W (M53)            4) Dunstan, Steph (F31)             
         35.07(35.07) 


Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:30.17   4/25/2004  ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS        
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Smith, John                   
                                             Smith, Paul                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NCMS 'A'                          X35+  NCMS    1:30.17     1:32.45     22.00
     1) Stewart, Henry D (M52)           2) Braun, Erika L (F44)             
     3) Lindauer, Kerry (F41)            4) Fletcher, Van (M40)              
         23.33(23.33)       46.89(23.56)    1:10.62(23.73)    1:32.45(21.83)

  2  1693 'A'                          X35+  1693    1:34.00     1:33.01     18.00
     1) Hurtubise, Courtney N (F36)      2) Lovett, Michael (M38)            
     3) Williams, Rich (M40)             4) Grier, Katie (F37)               
         24.81(24.81)       46.26(21.45)    1:09.54(23.28)    1:33.01(23.47)

  3  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    1:34.66     1:34.01     16.00
     1) Babcock, Andrew (M38)            2) Schaetz, Trina R (F43)           
     3) Perez, Sarah M (F40)             4) Stich, Darryl D (M40)            
         22.17(22.17)       46.49(24.32)    1:11.95(25.46)    1:34.01(22.06)

  4  NCMS 'B'                          X35+  NCMS    1:36.00     1:35.59     14.00
     1) Dallamura, Scott J (M37)         2) Holland, Amy S (F44)             
     3) Wilson, Lindsay C (F39)          4) Flynn, Robert (M41)              
         23.35(23.35)       48.68(25.33)    1:13.26(24.58)    1:35.59(22.33)

  5  TOC 'A'                           X35+   TOC    1:39.00     1:35.79     12.00
     1) Thompson, Amy W (F45)            2) Welting, Laureen K (F50)         
     3) Holsman, Trent T (M35)           4) Greenwood, Scott C (M38)         
         28.08(28.08)       54.65(26.57)    1:15.20(20.55)    1:35.79(20.59)

  6  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:40.20     1:38.70     10.00
     1) Graham, David C (M41)            2) Dowgiert, Angela (F36)           
     3) Crusco, Kysa M (F40)             4) Ohman, Niclas K (M41)            
         24.82(24.82)       49.52(24.70)    1:16.96(27.44)    1:38.70(21.74)

  7  BUMS 'A'                          X35+  BUMS    1:39.00     1:39.65      8.00
     1) Bishop, Christopher R (M44)      2) Bishop, Laura J (F43)            
     3) Smith, Rebecca L (F39)           4) Werner, David F (M37)            
         23.98(23.98)       52.17(28.19)    1:17.20(25.03)    1:39.65(22.45)

  8  PALM 'A'                          X35+  PALM    1:40.50     1:39.72      6.00
     1) Harrison, Stephen A (M40)        2) Yocum, Kari (F38)                
     3) Moro, Erin C (F37)               4) Fernandez, Stephen H (M40)       
         23.76(23.76)       50.56(26.80)    1:16.78(26.22)    1:39.72(22.94)

  9  SPM 'A'                           X35+   SPM    1:42.00     1:41.40      4.00
     1) Gerrard, Sean (M43)              2) Westerman, Karen L (F48)         
     3) Herman, Eric C (M44)             4) Petersen, Charlotte (F51)        
         23.46(23.46)       51.03(27.57)    1:15.13(24.10)    1:41.40(26.27)

 10  NCMS 'D'                          X35+  NCMS    1:44.00     1:42.84      2.00
     1) McCormick, Bill T (M43)          2) Dunn, Sara (F43)                 
     3) Harrison, Steve W (M44)          4) Quattropani, LeeAnne (F37)       
         23.83(23.83)       51.64(27.81)    1:15.49(23.85)    1:42.84(27.35)

 11  NTXL 'A'                          X35+  NTXL    1:46.20     1:43.05      0.00
     1) Glass, Mark W (M41)              2) Heil, Michelle E (F45)           
     3) McKelvey, Christina J (F62)      4) Van Dyke, Rick P (M51)           
         23.68(23.68)       52.18(28.50)    1:19.58(27.40)    1:43.05(23.47)

 12  SFTL 'A'                          X35+  SFTL    1:45.00     1:43.37      0.00
     1) Sosa-Felicié, Edgardo L (M46)   2) Congdon, Heather B (F37)         
     3) Barbosa, Tatiana B (F36)         4) Goler, Jonathan A (M35)          
         23.50(23.50)       49.51(26.01)    1:20.25(30.74)    1:43.37(23.12)

 13  CMS 'A'                           X35+   CMS    1:52.00     1:47.44      0.00
     1) Batchelder, John R (M35)         2) Fischer, Christine (F35)         
     3) Ruppel, Laura M (F40)            4) Jimenez, Ignacio (M50)           
         25.51(25.51)       55.19(29.68)    1:23.23(28.04)    1:47.44(24.21)

 14  NAM 'A'                           X35+   NAM    1:48.00     1:47.98      0.00
     1) Nance, Chad A (M43)              2) Wolff, Sylvia (F36)              
     3) Kopp, Melanie A (F40)            4) Apple, Jonathan (M40)            
         24.07(24.07)       55.44(31.37)    1:24.78(29.34)    1:47.98(23.20)

 15  KAC 'A'                           X35+   KAC    1:53.00     1:48.11      0.00
     1) Dau, David M (M38)               2) Trom, Kelsey A (F37)             
     3) Cleven, Detra R (F47)            4) Hancock, Thomas (M52)            
         27.33(27.33)       57.07(29.74)    1:23.93(26.86)    1:48.11(24.18)

 16  IM 'A'                            X35+    IM    1:54.74     1:49.65      0.00
     1) Sims, David E (M53)              2) Haberstich, Brian (M49)          
     3) Haberstich, Carrie (F44)         4) Ciaccio, Leslie J (F49)          
         22.51(22.51)       52.62(30.11)    1:22.12(29.50)    1:49.65(27.53)

 17  NCMS 'E'                          X35+  NCMS    1:53.50     1:51.13      0.00
     1) Old, Catherine A (F38)           2) Whitworth, Katie K (F41)         
     3) Van der Horst, Charles M (M64)   4) Lindholm, Larry (M61)            
         28.64(28.64)       56.31(27.67)    1:22.95(26.64)    1:51.13(28.18)

 18  PBM 'A'                           X35+   PBM    2:03.00     1:57.61      0.00
     1) McClellan, Gary J (M49)          2) Goodwin, Cathy W (F50)           
     3) Gawriljuk, Douglas (M44)         4) Burton, Tamara (F57)             
         28.07(28.07)     1:01.83(33.76)    1:25.95(24.12)    1:57.61(31.66)

 19  AMS 'A'                           X35+   AMS    2:03.00     2:01.18      0.00
     1) Mihalik, Jennifer (F37)          2) Roark, Roland S (M68)            
     3) Smith, Richard C (M50)           4) Roark, Frances L (F69)           
         23.70(23.70)       54.40(30.70)    1:18.57(24.17)    2:01.18(42.61)

 20  NCMS 'F'                          X35+  NCMS    2:03.00     2:04.72      0.00
     1) Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta (F45)     2) Quillen, Diane E (F52)           
     3) Carney, Kevin J (M43)            4) Hunt, Steve T (M52)              
         28.93(28.93)     1:06.78(37.85)    1:37.04(30.26)    2:04.72(27.68)

  0  NCMS 'C'                          X35+  NCMS    1:39.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Uhl, Alicia K (F39)              2) Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A (F44)
     3) Zheng, Jiang (M38)               4) Mitzak, John J (M43)             
         25.33(25.33) 


Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   3:28.42   3/15/2008  VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM    
                                             Summerlin, Shannon H          
                                             John, Jenny H                 
                                             John, Chris                   
                                             Summerlin, Daniel C           
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NCMS 'A'                          X35+  NCMS    3:21.30     3:26.42N    22.00
     1) Stewart, Henry D (M52)           2) Braun, Erika L (F44)             
     3) Lindauer, Kerry (F41)            4) Fletcher, Van (M40)              
         24.93(24.93)       52.03(27.10)    1:16.86(24.83)    1:44.32(27.46)
        2:09.84(25.52)    2:37.88(28.04)    3:00.97(23.09)    3:26.42(25.45)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    3:29.88     3:28.40N    18.00
     1) Babcock, Andrew (M38)            2) Stich, Darryl D (M40)            
     3) Perez, Sarah M (F40)             4) Schaetz, Trina R (F43)           
         24.35(24.35)       49.29(24.94)    1:13.12(23.83)    1:38.90(25.78)
        2:05.43(26.53)    2:34.57(29.14)    2:59.95(25.38)    3:28.40(28.45)

  3  TOC 'A'                           X35+   TOC    3:45.00     3:34.11     16.00
     1) Thompson, Amy W (F45)            2) Holsman, Trent T (M35)           
     3) Greenwood, Scott C (M38)         4) Welting, Laureen K (F50)         
         29.28(29.28)     1:02.15(32.87)    1:23.96(21.81)    1:48.22(24.26)
        2:10.39(22.17)    2:35.81(25.42)    3:03.29(27.48)    3:34.11(30.82)

  4  NCMS 'B'                          X35+  NCMS    3:32.00     3:34.18     14.00
     1) Uhl, Alicia K (F39)              2) Wilson, Lindsay C (F39)          
     3) Dallamura, Scott J (M37)         4) Rowe, Edward (M37)               
         26.72(26.72)       54.96(28.24)    1:21.34(26.38)    1:49.12(27.78)
        2:13.65(24.53)    2:40.45(26.80)    3:06.29(25.84)    3:34.18(27.89)

  5  PALM 'A'                          X35+  PALM    3:44.90     3:40.09     12.00
     1) Yocum, Kari (F38)                2) Moro, Erin C (F37)               
     3) Harrison, Stephen A (M40)        4) Fernandez, Stephen H (M40)       
         28.40(28.40)       59.46(31.06)    1:26.91(27.45)    1:56.50(29.59)
        2:21.80(25.30)    2:48.76(26.96)    3:13.26(24.50)    3:40.09(26.83)

  6  BUMS 'A'                          X35+  BUMS    3:35.00     3:42.74     10.00
     1) Bishop, Christopher R (M44)      2) Bishop, Laura J (F43)            
     3) Smith, Rebecca L (F39)           4) Werner, David F (M37)            
         25.44(25.44)       52.42(26.98)    1:22.11(29.69)    1:55.32(33.21)
        2:22.18(26.86)    2:51.75(29.57)    3:15.75(24.00)    3:42.74(26.99)

  7  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    3:44.20     3:45.10      8.00
     1) Graham, David C (M41)            2) Downing, Jennifer (F37)          
     3) Hindle, Lori D (F40)             4) Ohman, Niclas K (M41)            
         26.96(26.96)       56.37(29.41)    1:24.51(28.14)    1:56.18(31.67)
        2:25.47(29.29)    2:56.85(31.38)    3:19.62(22.77)    3:45.10(25.48)

  8  SFTL 'A'                          X35+  SFTL    4:25.00     3:48.66      6.00
     1) Tadla, Jarek (M44)               2) Congdon, Heather B (F37)         
     3) Barbosa, Tatiana B (F36)         4) Goler, Jonathan A (M35)          
         25.20(25.20)       51.78(26.58)    1:19.32(27.54)    1:49.93(30.61)
        2:22.02(32.09)    2:57.12(35.10)    3:21.47(24.35)    3:48.66(27.19)

  9  NCMS 'D'                          X35+  NCMS    3:48.16     3:53.05      4.00
     1) Lindquist, Carrie T (F40)        2) Major, David A (M46)             
     3) Ballenger, Angie (F46)           4) Niemeyer, Charles (Chuck) J (M48)
         27.21(27.21)       58.54(31.33)    1:23.92(25.38)    1:52.71(28.79)
        2:23.17(30.46)    2:57.49(34.32)    3:24.44(26.95)    3:53.05(28.61)

 10  RMST 'A'                          X35+  RMST    4:10.10     3:59.47      2.00
     1) Brightwell, Kim M (F56)          2) Groves, Lisa J (F51)             
     3) Evans, Brian R (M51)             4) Baldwin, Craig M (M41)           
         29.81(29.81)     1:02.05(32.24)    1:32.27(30.22)    2:05.87(33.60)
        2:34.43(28.56)    3:06.47(32.04)    3:32.06(25.59)    3:59.47(27.41)

 11  KAC 'A'                           X35+   KAC    4:17.00     4:00.62      0.00
     1) Dau, David M (M38)               2) Trom, Kelsey A (F37)             
     3) Cleven, Detra R (F47)            4) Hancock, Thomas (M52)            
         28.83(28.83)     1:00.82(31.99)    1:32.74(31.92)    2:07.69(34.95)
        2:35.95(28.26)    3:07.11(31.16)    3:32.60(25.49)    4:00.62(28.02)

 12  PALM 'B'                          X35+  PALM    4:04.90     4:01.15      0.00
     1) Bierman, Rob (M40)               2) Hallman-Kenner, Cathy L (F50)    
     3) Reinke, Cheryl M (F51)           4) Maurer, Matt (M38)               
         25.12(25.12)       51.94(26.82)    1:23.10(31.16)    1:57.73(34.63)
        2:30.05(32.32)    3:05.43(35.38)    3:31.83(26.40)    4:01.15(29.32)

 13  NAM 'A'                           X35+   NAM    4:05.00     4:01.69      0.00
     1) Jap, Peter S (M37)               2) Wolff, Sylvia (F36)              
     3) Kopp, Melanie A (F40)            4) Andrin, Milan (M40)              
         24.77(24.77)       50.79(26.02)    1:23.35(32.56)    2:01.25(37.90)
        2:31.92(30.67)    3:07.45(35.53)    3:32.78(25.33)    4:01.69(28.91)

 14  NCMS 'C'                          X35+  NCMS    4:12.00     4:14.01      0.00
     1) Dunn, Sara (F43)                 2) Pawlowski, Kathy (F54)           
     3) Jaffe, Robert A (M45)            4) Gray, Richard L (M47)            
         29.18(29.18)     1:02.34(33.16)    1:37.50(35.16)    2:15.73(38.23)
        2:43.15(27.42)    3:13.97(30.82)    3:42.91(28.94)    4:14.01(31.10)


Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:39.85   5/22/2010  COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING     
                                             Hart, Sheri L                 
                                             Eisenhuth, Matthew S          
                                             O'Sullivan, Chris             
                                             Sappey, Collette H            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  1693 'A'                          X35+  1693    1:44.80     1:44.12     22.00
     1) Grier, Katie (F37)               2) Williams, Rich (M40)             
     3) Lovett, Michael (M38)            4) Hurtubise, Courtney N (F36)      
         28.20(28.20)       56.73(28.53)    1:19.81(23.08)    1:44.12(24.31)

  2  NCMS 'A'                          X35+  NCMS    1:44.00     1:44.16     18.00
     1) Braun, Erika L (F44)             2) Lindauer, Kerry (F41)            
     3) Dallamura, Scott J (M37)         4) Fletcher, Van (M40)              
         27.57(27.57)       58.51(30.94)    1:22.48(23.97)    1:44.16(21.68)

  3  PALM 'A'                          X35+  PALM    1:48.50     1:45.25     16.00
     1) Yocum, Kari (F38)                2) Harrison, Stephen A (M40)        
     3) Moro, Erin C (F37)               4) McCool, Chris (M51)              
         29.66(29.66)       56.50(26.84)    1:23.43(26.93)    1:45.25(21.82)

  4  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    1:43.32     1:46.76     14.00
     1) Stich, Darryl D (M40)            2) Schaetz, Trina R (F43)           
     3) Babcock, Andrew (M38)            4) Perez, Sarah M (F40)             
         27.93(27.93)       57.95(30.02)    1:21.65(23.70)    1:46.76(25.11)

  5  TOC 'A'                           X35+   TOC    1:43.00     1:47.93     12.00
     1) Thompson, Amy W (F45)            2) Holsman, Trent T (M35)           
     3) Welting, Laureen K (F50)         4) Greenwood, Scott C (M38)         
         32.38(32.38)       59.15(26.77)    1:27.53(28.38)    1:47.93(20.40)

  6  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:50.70     1:49.61     10.00
     1) Dowgiert, Angela (F36)           2) Downing, Jennifer (F37)          
     3) Ohman, Niclas K (M41)            4) Graham, David C (M41)            
         28.75(28.75)     1:01.70(32.95)    1:25.02(23.32)    1:49.61(24.59)

  7  NCMS 'B'                          X35+  NCMS    1:51.00     1:50.82      8.00
     1) Holland, Amy S (F44)             2) Uhl, Alicia K (F39)              
     3) Warren, Greg (M44)               4) Fuller, W Scott (M50)            
         30.26(30.26)     1:02.71(32.45)    1:27.66(24.95)    1:50.82(23.16)

  8  PALM 'B'                          X35+  PALM    1:58.50     1:54.71      6.00
     1) Chilton, James A (M40)           2) Bruce, Stacey L (F41)            
     3) Bierman, Rob (M40)               4) Zazella, Jamie (F40)             
         27.63(27.63)     1:01.18(33.55)    1:27.27(26.09)    1:54.71(27.44)

  9  SPM 'A'                           X35+   SPM    2:02.00     1:57.00      4.00
     1) Smith, Joshua C (M47)            2) Camoes, Marie-Noelle A (F38)     
     3) Gerrard, Sean (M43)              4) Petersen, Charlotte (F51)        
         28.15(28.15)     1:04.24(36.09)    1:30.94(26.70)    1:57.00(26.06)

 10  MICH 'A'                          X35+  MICH    2:02.00     1:57.13      2.00
     1) Doak, Kevin (M35)                2) Steil, Tamara R (F61)            
     3) Nathan, Anna J (F35)             4) Asti, Trevor (M38)               
         23.89(23.89)     1:04.95(41.06)    1:35.35(30.40)    1:57.13(21.78)

 11  NCMS 'D'                          X35+  NCMS    1:59.00     1:57.74      0.00
     1) Zheng, Jiang (M38)               2) Dunn, Sara (F43)                 
     3) Black, Alex (M41)                4) Quillen, Diane E (F52)           
         29.84(29.84)     1:02.92(33.08)    1:27.85(24.93)    1:57.74(29.89)

 12  NCMS 'F'                          X35+  NCMS    1:54.17     1:59.48      0.00
     1) Lindquist, Carrie T (F40)        2) Ballenger, Angie (F46)           
     3) Niemeyer, Charles (Chuck) J (M48)4) Major, David A (M46)             
         32.92(32.92)     1:09.18(36.26)    1:35.13(25.95)    1:59.48(24.35)

 13  NEM 'B'                           X35+   NEM    2:00.90     2:00.06      0.00
     1) Lancaster, Jill (F42)            2) Hinck, Todd (M43)                
     3) Dearmin, Carl L (M53)            4) Crusco, Kysa M (F40)             
         32.13(32.13)     1:03.56(31.43)    1:33.23(29.67)    2:00.06(26.83)

 14  RMST 'A'                          X35+  RMST    2:05.05     2:00.14      0.00
     1) Brightwell, Kim M (F56)          2) Groves, Lisa J (F51)             
     3) Baldwin, Craig M (M41)           4) Evans, Brian R (M51)             
         31.16(31.16)     1:06.29(35.13)    1:32.94(26.65)    2:00.14(27.20)

 15  ALEX 'A'                          X35+  ALEX    1:58.25     2:00.64      0.00
     1) Mazur, Jessica (F35)             2) Kays, Amelia B (F36)             
     3) Jent, Daniel E (M38)             4) Brado, Matthew J (M36)           
         33.65(33.65)     1:12.22(38.57)    1:37.47(25.25)    2:00.64(23.17)

 16  CMS 'A'                           X35+   CMS    1:55.50     2:00.68      0.00
     1) Jimenez, Ignacio (M50)           2) Ruppel, Laura M (F40)            
     3) Boileau, Mike (M54)              4) Fischer, Christine (F35)         
         28.28(28.28)     1:04.98(36.70)    1:31.43(26.45)    2:00.68(29.25)

 17  NAM 'A'                           X35+   NAM    2:10.00     2:01.01      0.00
     1) Kopp, Melanie A (F40)            2) Nance, Chad A (M43)              
     3) Apple, Jonathan (M40)            4) Viersen, Mavis C (F48)           
         35.81(35.81)     1:05.00(29.19)    1:29.77(24.77)    2:01.01(31.24)

 18  PBM 'A'                           X35+   PBM    2:03.00     2:04.04      0.00
     1) Zilch, Kurt E (M43)              2) Fitzpatrick, Maureen (F64)       
     3) Williams, Tracy A (F43)          4) Lotano, Daniel (M35)             
         27.53(27.53)     1:10.89(43.36)    1:42.74(31.85)    2:04.04(21.30)

 19  AMS 'A'                           X35+   AMS    2:18.00     2:15.94      0.00
     1) Mihalik, Jennifer (F37)          2) Roark, Roland S (M68)            
     3) Smith, Richard C (M50)           4) Roark, Frances L (F69)           
         27.26(27.26)     1:04.68(37.42)    1:32.85(28.17)    2:15.94(43.09)

 20  NCMS 'G'                          X35+  NCMS    2:11.65     2:19.56      0.00
     1) Tabor, Kelly E (F38)             2) Taylor, Donna G (F43)            
     3) McGrath, Jim G (M47)             4) Adcock, George E (M44)           
         39.97(39.97)     1:22.68(42.71)    1:52.46(29.78)    2:19.56(27.10)

 21  SFTL 'B'                          X35+  SFTL    2:20.00     2:20.12      0.00
     1) Hendrick, Marty (M58)            2) Gatto, Caroline (F55)            
     3) Cox, Raymond F (M41)             4) Volz, Kristin R (F42)            
         31.08(31.08)     1:13.83(42.75)    1:43.43(29.60)    2:20.12(36.69)

 22  NCMS 'E'                          X35+  NCMS    2:23.00     2:27.63      0.00
     1) Pawlowski, Kathy (F54)           2) Corcoran, R. Scott (M44)         
     3) Van der Horst, Charles M (M64)   4) Faulkner, Valerie (F53)          
         43.40(43.40)     1:16.47(33.07)    1:47.39(30.92)    2:27.63(40.24)

  0  SFTL 'A'                          X35+  SFTL    1:57.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Diaz, Luis A (M41)               2) Barbosa, Tatiana B (F36)         
     3) Vazquez, Jorge L (M42)           4) Congdon, Heather B (F37)         
         28.33(28.33) 

  0  NCMS 'C'                          X35+  NCMS    1:51.50          NS      0.00
     1) Mitzak, John J (M43)             2) McCormick, Bill T (M43)          
     3) Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A (F44)4) Wilson, Lindsay C (F39)          


Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:34.48    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Bailey, Monica M              
                                             Rollins, Stephanie S          
                                             Smith, Paul L                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NYAC 'A'                          X45+  NYAC    1:34.00     1:36.15     22.00
     1) Blaze, Cliff F (M45)             2) Tapiero, Dan (M48)               
     3) Gary, Kristin J (F48)            4) Wager, Susan (F50)               
         21.89(21.89)       45.15(23.26)    1:10.62(25.47)    1:36.15(25.53)

  2  NAM 'A'                           X45+   NAM    1:42.00     1:38.44     18.00
     1) Wharton, Dave L (M46)            2) Birnbrich, Beth (F52)            
     3) Klestinec, Robin L (F54)         4) Jones, Brian A (M50)             
         22.74(22.74)       49.09(26.35)    1:15.86(26.77)    1:38.44(22.58)

  3  PBM 'A'                           X45+   PBM    1:39.00     1:38.74     16.00
     1) Kitzman, Scott A (M46)           2) Irish Bostic, Linda (F52)        
     3) Treible Slaton, Kathy (F53)      4) Beach, Christopher E (M46)       
         23.37(23.37)       50.63(27.26)    1:16.70(26.07)    1:38.74(22.04)

  4  PALM 'A'                          X45+  PALM    1:40.90     1:39.52     14.00
     1) McCool, Chris (M51)              2) Elias-Williams, Maria L (F51)    
     3) Wilson, Jamie W (F49)            4) Rainero, Joe (M49)               
         22.97(22.97)       50.02(27.05)    1:17.17(27.15)    1:39.52(22.35)

  5  NCMS 'A'                          X45+  NCMS    1:38.50     1:40.17     12.00
     1) Robling, Steve W (M46)           2) Fuller, W Scott (M50)            
     3) Walsh, Sue (F54)                 4) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F52)         
         24.69(24.69)       48.37(23.68)    1:13.57(25.20)    1:40.17(26.60)

  6  NCMS 'B'                          X45+  NCMS    1:40.00     1:40.31     10.00
     1) Jennings, Bob (M50)              2) McEachran, Frances T (F54)       
     3) Souther, Carolyn G (F52)         4) Anderson, Earl E (M51)           
         24.51(24.51)       51.34(26.83)    1:17.02(25.68)    1:40.31(23.29)

  7  CVMM 'A'                          X45+  CVMM    1:55.00     1:40.49      8.00
     1) Cleavenger, Becky (F52)          2) Godges, Arlette A (F51)          
     3) Koehler, Doug J (M50)            4) Boosin, Michael J (M49)          
         26.83(26.83)       53.84(27.01)    1:18.25(24.41)    1:40.49(22.24)

  8  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    1:41.50     1:41.11      6.00
     1) Garland, Robert (M46)            2) Seavall, Kelly J (F47)           
     3) Richardson, Kim G (F47)          4) Barringer, Rob (M50)             
         23.64(23.64)       49.95(26.31)    1:17.25(27.30)    1:41.11(23.86)

  9  VMST 'A'                          X45+  VMST    1:45.00     1:41.28      4.00
     1) Clear, Kirk W (M48)              2) Kellinger, Jenny M (F53)         
     3) Patterson, Annette W (F50)       4) Harris, Gregory (M52)            
         24.71(24.71)       52.57(27.86)    1:18.59(26.02)    1:41.28(22.69)

 10  PSM 'A'                           X45+   PSM    1:39.66     1:41.30      2.00
     1) Dahl, Lisa A (F54)               2) McIntyre, Shannon J (F51)        
     3) Ingham, Fred (M49)               4) Kays, David E (M48)              
         27.93(27.93)       53.83(25.90)    1:18.07(24.24)    1:41.30(23.23)

 11  GAJA 'A'                          X45+  GAJA    1:58.00     1:41.84      0.00
     1) Rogan, Pam W (F47)               2) McCool, Michael J (M53)          
     3) Countryman, Marianne (F51)       4) Beatty, Mark S (M47)             
         27.30(27.30)       51.31(24.01)    1:19.35(28.04)    1:41.84(22.49)

 12  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    1:43.40     1:42.09      0.00
     1) Hersh, Craig (M45)               2) Goodale, Rainy M (F46)           
     3) Soraghan, Marilyn L (F49)        4) Tyler, Bob (M53)                 
         24.00(24.00)       51.62(27.62)    1:19.49(27.87)    1:42.09(22.60)

 13  NCMS 'C'                          X45+  NCMS    1:41.00     1:42.22      0.00
     1) Sever, Michael (M45)             2) Cornell, Eric C (M46)            
     3) Wolff, Celia (F50)               4) Redfield, Carol A (F50)          
         25.36(25.36)       48.94(23.58)    1:15.38(26.44)    1:42.22(26.84)

 14  PALM 'B'                          X45+  PALM    1:46.80     1:43.15      0.00
     1) Cook, Andy (M51)                 2) Cagle, Shannon B (F49)           
     3) Cranny, Jennifer R (F48)         4) Ogren, Lance E (M45)             
         25.16(25.16)       52.61(27.45)    1:20.24(27.63)    1:43.15(22.91)

 15  PBM 'B'                           X45+   PBM    1:42.00     1:43.24      0.00
     1) Nettles, Samuel J (M45)          2) Ferry Phillips, Krissy (F53)     
     3) Andrews, Theresa (F53)           4) Lindahl, Lennart (M46)           
         23.70(23.70)       53.00(29.30)    1:20.49(27.49)    1:43.24(22.75)

 16  NCMS 'D'                          X45+  NCMS    1:46.50     1:43.94      0.00
     1) Hughes, Richard (M52)            2) Procton, Bruce (M54)             
     3) Maycock, Cary W (F47)            4) Dore, Mary G (F52)               
         23.15(23.15)       47.55(24.40)    1:15.00(27.45)    1:43.94(28.94)

 17  SPM 'A'                           X45+   SPM    1:46.00     1:44.94      0.00
     1) Doolittle, John W (M46)          2) Texel, Paula M (F45)             
     3) Kupan, Cheryl A (F51)            4) Sullivan, Anthony J (M47)        
         25.00(25.00)       52.10(27.10)    1:20.21(28.11)    1:44.94(24.73)

 18  MOVY 'A'                          X45+  MOVY    1:50.00     1:45.06      0.00
     1) Baleka, Siphiwe K (M45)          2) Stephenson, Kyle (M55)           
     3) Eldridge, Beth (F46)             4) Stephenson, Natalie (F54)        
         21.82(21.82)       44.53(22.71)    1:08.90(24.37)    1:45.06(36.16)

 19  SFTL 'A'                          X45+  SFTL    1:45.00     1:45.84      0.00
     1) Lage, Terry L (M48)              2) Moffett, Erica L (F46)           
     3) Lassen, Megan M (F45)            4) Segarra, Rafael G (M52)          
         24.69(24.69)       53.40(28.71)    1:22.15(28.75)    1:45.84(23.69)

 20  NCMS 'E'                          X45+  NCMS    1:51.00     1:49.92      0.00
     1) Barrell, Sharon M (F54)          2) Holden, Maureen H (F46)          
     3) Moore, John (M54)                4) Ekman, Evan F (M51)              
         31.04(31.04)     1:01.93(30.89)    1:26.32(24.39)    1:49.92(23.60)

 21  VMST 'B'                          X45+  VMST    1:48.00     1:50.62      0.00
     1) Sprenger, Kurt (M46)             2) Johnson, Tim (M51)               
     3) Speer, Nancy (F53)               4) Gras Thompson, Beni M (F45)      
         24.83(24.83)       50.98(26.15)    1:22.21(31.23)    1:50.62(28.41)

 22  CMS 'B'                           X45+   CMS    1:54.00     1:50.83      0.00
     1) Boileau, Mike (M54)              2) Vanderpoel, Nicole L (F51)       
     3) Boileau, Ute C (F53)             4) Coveney, Christopher M (M53)     
         25.09(25.09)       56.17(31.08)    1:27.20(31.03)    1:50.83(23.63)

 23  NCMS 'F'                          X45+  NCMS    1:52.50     1:51.19      0.00
     1) Lovato, Laura C (F46)            2) Dempsey, Michelle (F46)          
     3) Bitzenhofer, Mike A (M51)        4) Hopkins, Mark (M53)              
         30.13(30.13)     1:00.95(30.82)    1:26.16(25.21)    1:51.19(25.03)

 24  NCMS 'G'                          X45+  NCMS    1:55.00     1:51.50      0.00
     1) Carter, Eddie C (F45)            2) Hefner, Kara L (F45)             
     3) Davis, William A (M48)           4) Jaffe, Robert A (M45)            
         30.13(30.13)     1:00.87(30.74)    1:26.83(25.96)    1:51.50(24.67)

 25  SPM 'B'                           X45+   SPM    1:53.00     1:52.31      0.00
     1) Rook, Alan O (M53)               2) Zien, Livia L (F50)              
     3) Clark, Dawn D (F51)              4) Smith, Joshua C (M47)            
         26.81(26.81)       56.96(30.15)    1:27.18(30.22)    1:52.31(25.13)

 26  VMST 'C'                          X45+  VMST    1:55.00     1:53.67      0.00
     1) Vladu, Bogdan L (M47)            2) Glowczynski, Ronald F (M47)      
     3) Jaeger, Debbie K (F53)           4) Russell, Lee Ann S (F53)         
         24.93(24.93)       55.71(30.78)    1:24.86(29.15)    1:53.67(28.81)

 27  NCMS 'H'                          X45+  NCMS    2:00.00     1:57.31      0.00
     1) Steele, Rebekah O (F47)          2) Pawlowski, Kathy (F54)           
     3) Gray, Richard L (M47)            4) Rubacky, Mark S (M46)            
         31.13(31.13)     1:03.66(32.53)    1:30.83(27.17)    1:57.31(26.48)

 28  NCMS 'I'                          X45+  NCMS    2:00.31     1:57.47      0.00
     1) Braam, Timothy J (M53)           2) Soleo, Cari S (F47)              
     3) Walker, Shellene W (F50)         4) Urish, Steven J (M45)            
         29.57(29.57)       58.64(29.07)    1:29.57(30.93)    1:57.47(27.90)

 29  GSMS 'A'                          X45+  GSMS    2:25.00     1:58.11      0.00
     1) Dalpiaz, Steve R (M50)           2) Chappell, Melinda E (F55)        
     3) Hilton, Patti K (F63)            4) Alderson, Pat (M64)              
         25.67(25.67)       59.11(33.44)    1:32.54(33.43)    1:58.11(25.57)

 30  BUMS 'A'                          X45+  BUMS    2:02.00     2:00.28      0.00
     1) Pot, Eugene T (M65)              2) Kornblatt, Daniel S (M66)        
     3) Barr, Mary L (F52)               4) Bablok, Judy A (F53)             
         28.99(28.99)       57.48(28.49)    1:31.77(34.29)    2:00.28(28.51)

 31  WMAC 'A'                          X45+  WMAC    2:05.33     2:00.46      0.00
     1) Blommel, Gregory G (M56)         2) May, Jennifer L (F47)            
     3) Happel, Tracie A (F46)           4) Clark, David L (M58)             
         24.56(24.56)       55.17(30.61)    1:32.00(36.83)    2:00.46(28.46)

 32  NAM 'B'                           X45+   NAM    5:00.00     2:03.22      0.00
     1) Purdie, James L (M63)            2) Birnbrich, Alexander B (M57)     
     3) Viersen, Mavis C (F48)           4) DeVennish, Elaine H (F67)        
         26.22(26.22)       53.55(27.33)    1:25.22(31.67)    2:03.22(38.00)

 33  NEM 'B'                           X45+   NEM    2:06.10     2:07.70      0.00
     1) Battistini, Rick A (M62)         2) Gulley, Wendy (F50)              
     3) Zraket, Lisa (F51)               4) Shearer, Douglas R (M75)         
         27.95(27.95)       57.65(29.70)    1:30.44(32.79)    2:07.70(37.26)

 34  GAJA 'B'                          X45+  GAJA    2:10.00     2:16.31      0.00
     1) Krugman, Elaine (F54)            2) Yetter, Brian (M53)              
     3) McClure, Pam (F52)               4) King, Ian E (M53)                
         39.72(39.72)     1:13.63(33.91)    1:49.77(36.14)    2:16.31(26.54)

  0  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS    2:10.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Weischedel Gerlach, Laura (F51)  2) Weischedel Goettel, Eileen (F53) 
     3) Weischedel, Brian (M56)          4) Weischedel, Garry R (M58)        
         32.12(32.12) 

  0  RAM 'A'                           X45+   RAM    1:50.01          DQ      0.00
     1) Elizondo, Bill (M48)             2) Carroll, Stewart A (M46)         
     3) Olsen, Cat (F46)                 4) Livingston, Leslie C (F54)       
         26.47(26.47) 

  0  ARIZ 'A'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:47.00          NS      0.00
     1) Souvignier, Chad W (M45)         2) James, Katy (F60)                
     3) Maynard, Lisa D (F46)            4) Dickson, Kurt F (M48)            


Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   3:34.92   4/13/2008  WALNUT CREEK MASTERS          
                                             Remmert, Greg A               
                                             Vidal, Laurie P               
                                             Mc Namara, Caren A            
                                             Boatwright, David E           
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NYAC 'A'                          X45+  NYAC    3:30.00     3:33.66N    22.00
     1) Blaze, Cliff F (M45)             2) Gleason, Thomas H (M59)          
     3) Wager, Susan (F50)               4) Gary, Kristin J (F48)            
         23.09(23.09)       49.01(25.92)    1:13.57(24.56)    1:41.64(28.07)
        2:08.50(26.86)    2:37.42(28.92)    3:04.29(26.87)    3:33.66(29.37)

  2  NAM 'A'                           X45+   NAM    3:40.00     3:34.31N    18.00
     1) Wharton, Dave L (M46)            2) Birnbrich, Beth (F52)            
     3) Klestinec, Robin L (F54)         4) Jones, Brian A (M50)             
         24.18(24.18)       49.41(25.23)    1:16.80(27.39)    1:46.18(29.38)
        2:14.41(28.23)    2:44.42(30.01)    3:08.11(23.69)    3:34.31(26.20)

  3  PBM 'A'                           X45+   PBM    3:36.00     3:39.71     16.00
     1) Kitzman, Scott A (M46)           2) Irish Bostic, Linda (F52)        
     3) Treible Slaton, Kathy (F53)      4) Beach, Christopher E (M46)       
         25.04(25.04)       51.71(26.67)    1:20.58(28.87)    1:50.67(30.09)
        2:19.67(29.00)    2:50.31(30.64)    3:13.79(23.48)    3:39.71(25.92)

  4  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    3:39.00     3:41.32     14.00
     1) Garland, Robert (M46)            2) Richardson, Kim G (F47)          
     3) Seavall, Kelly J (F47)           4) Barringer, Rob (M50)             
         24.91(24.91)       51.19(26.28)    1:20.08(28.89)    1:51.27(31.19)
        2:18.88(27.61)    2:49.20(30.32)    3:13.99(24.79)    3:41.32(27.33)

  5  CVMM 'A'                          X45+  CVMM    4:00.00     3:41.78     12.00
     1) Godges, Arlette A (F51)          2) Cleavenger, Becky (F52)          
     3) Boosin, Michael J (M49)          4) Koehler, Doug J (M50)            
         28.92(28.92)       59.52(30.60)    1:27.11(27.59)    1:57.45(30.34)
        2:21.60(24.15)    2:48.27(26.67)    3:14.16(25.89)    3:41.78(27.62)

  6  NCMS 'A'                          X45+  NCMS    3:39.00     3:42.21     10.00
     1) Andersen, Morten (M45)           2) Redfield, Carol A (F50)          
     3) Wolff, Celia (F50)               4) Anderson, Earl E (M51)           
         24.82(24.82)       51.40(26.58)    1:19.70(28.30)    1:51.81(32.11)
        2:20.22(28.41)    2:51.58(31.36)    3:15.65(24.07)    3:42.21(26.56)

  7  PALM 'A'                          X45+  PALM    3:41.90     3:45.21      8.00
     1) McCool, Chris (M51)              2) Elias-Williams, Maria L (F51)    
     3) Wilson, Jamie W (F49)            4) Rainero, Joe (M49)               
         24.69(24.69)       52.23(27.54)    1:20.57(28.34)    1:51.61(31.04)
        2:20.30(28.69)    2:51.64(31.34)    3:16.93(25.29)    3:45.21(28.28)

  8  PSM 'A'                           X45+   PSM    3:44.71     3:45.74      6.00
     1) Courtney, Zena H (F56)           2) McIntyre, Shannon J (F51)        
     3) Kays, David E (M48)              4) Ingham, Fred (M49)               
         29.31(29.31)     1:02.44(33.13)    1:29.97(27.53)    2:00.91(30.94)
        2:25.74(24.83)    2:52.54(26.80)    3:18.61(26.07)    3:45.74(27.13)

  9  NCMS 'B'                          X45+  NCMS    3:48.00     3:46.61      4.00
     1) Robling, Steve W (M46)           2) Maycock, Cary W (F47)            
     3) Fuller, W Scott (M50)            4) Souther, Carolyn G (F52)         
         26.27(26.27)       55.13(28.86)    1:24.10(28.97)    1:55.76(31.66)
        2:20.69(24.93)    2:47.85(27.16)    3:15.96(28.11)    3:46.61(30.65)

 10  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    3:48.30     3:46.72      2.00
     1) Hersh, Craig (M45)               2) Goodale, Rainy M (F46)           
     3) Soraghan, Marilyn L (F49)        4) Tyler, Bob (M53)                 
         25.29(25.29)       52.16(26.87)    1:20.82(28.66)    1:52.76(31.94)
        2:22.08(29.32)    2:55.19(33.11)    3:20.09(24.90)    3:46.72(26.63)

 11  GAJA 'A'                          X45+  GAJA    3:58.00     3:46.79      0.00
     1) McCool, Michael J (M53)          2) Rogan, Pam W (F47)               
     3) Countryman, Marianne (F51)       4) Beatty, Mark S (M47)             
         25.94(25.94)       54.72(28.78)    1:22.56(27.84)    1:53.28(30.72)
        2:22.34(29.06)    2:55.80(33.46)    3:20.31(24.51)    3:46.79(26.48)

 12  PALM 'B'                          X45+  PALM    3:57.90     3:47.08      0.00
     1) Ogren, Lance E (M45)             2) Cagle, Shannon B (F49)           
     3) Cranny, Jennifer R (F48)         4) Savage, Steve (M49)              
         26.04(26.04)       52.55(26.51)    1:21.65(29.10)    1:52.94(31.29)
        2:22.20(29.26)    2:53.42(31.22)    3:18.98(25.56)    3:47.08(28.10)

 13  SPM 'A'                           X45+   SPM    3:52.00     3:52.92      0.00
     1) Doolittle, John W (M46)          2) Westerman, Karen L (F48)         
     3) Kupan, Cheryl A (F51)            4) Sullivan, Anthony J (M47)        
         25.57(25.57)       54.31(28.74)    1:23.04(28.73)    1:55.41(32.37)
        2:25.96(30.55)    2:58.74(32.78)    3:24.72(25.98)    3:52.92(28.20)

 14  VMST 'A'                          X45+  VMST    3:52.00     3:53.71      0.00
     1) Harris, Gregory (M52)            2) Clear, Kirk W (M48)              
     3) Kellinger, Jenny M (F53)         4) Gras Thompson, Beni M (F45)      
         24.39(24.39)       50.97(26.58)    1:17.14(26.17)    1:46.56(29.42)
        2:16.48(29.92)    2:50.02(33.54)    3:20.23(30.21)    3:53.71(33.48)

 15  PBM 'B'                           X45+   PBM    3:45.00     3:54.24      0.00
     1) Bessire, Brent (M47)             2) Ferry Phillips, Krissy (F53)     
     3) Andrews, Theresa (F53)           4) Lindahl, Lennart (M46)           
         25.19(25.19)       52.75(27.56)    1:24.61(31.86)    1:59.12(34.51)
        2:28.76(29.64)    3:02.52(33.76)    3:27.43(24.91)    3:54.24(26.81)

 16  SFTL 'A'                          X45+  SFTL    4:20.00     3:55.48      0.00
     1) Sosa-Felicié, Edgardo L (M46)   2) Moffett, Erica L (F46)           
     3) Lassen, Megan M (F45)            4) Segarra, Rafael G (M52)          
         25.51(25.51)       53.99(28.48)    1:24.56(30.57)    1:58.38(33.82)
        2:29.26(30.88)    3:03.41(34.15)    3:28.41(25.00)    3:55.48(27.07)

 17  NCMS 'C'                          X45+  NCMS    3:56.00     3:56.30      0.00
     1) Cornell, Eric C (M46)            2) Hughes, Richard (M52)            
     3) Dore, Mary G (F52)               4) Walker, Shellene W (F50)         
         25.20(25.20)       52.95(27.75)    1:17.61(24.66)    1:44.35(26.74)
        2:03.53(19.18)    2:47.17(43.64)    3:18.84(31.67)    3:56.30(37.46)

 18  1776 'A'                          X45+  1776    3:59.50     3:56.97      0.00
     1) Thornton, James S (M63)          2) Ledwith, Brian J (M56)           
     3) Saucy, Stephanie A (F52)         4) Hug, Laurie (F51)                
         26.51(26.51)       54.90(28.39)    1:22.95(28.05)    1:53.94(30.99)
        2:23.53(29.59)    2:55.49(31.96)    3:25.02(29.53)    3:56.97(31.95)

 19  VMST 'B'                          X45+  VMST    4:10.00     4:08.59      0.00
     1) Sprenger, Kurt (M46)             2) Miller, Patricia M (F55)         
     3) Speer, Nancy (F53)               4) Johnson, Tim (M51)               
         26.27(26.27)       55.22(28.95)    1:27.13(31.91)    2:01.95(34.82)
        2:34.59(32.64)    3:11.69(37.10)    3:39.48(27.79)    4:08.59(29.11)

 20  NCMS 'D'                          X45+  NCMS    4:08.50     4:10.13      0.00
     1) Lovato, Laura C (F46)            2) Carter, Eddie C (F45)            
     3) Procton, Bruce (M54)             4) Moore, John (M54)                
         32.24(32.24)     1:07.33(35.09)    1:39.40(32.07)    2:15.64(36.24)
        2:43.09(27.45)    3:13.20(30.11)    3:40.21(27.01)    4:10.13(29.92)

 21  SPM 'B'                           X45+   SPM    4:11.00     4:10.65      0.00
     1) Rook, Alan O (M53)               2) Zien, Livia L (F50)              
     3) Clark, Dawn D (F51)              4) Smith, Joshua C (M47)            
         30.32(30.32)     1:02.10(31.78)    1:34.25(32.15)    2:09.44(35.19)
        2:41.50(32.06)    3:16.14(34.64)    3:38.08(21.94)    4:10.65(32.57)

 22  NCMS 'E'                          X45+  NCMS    4:17.00     4:14.19      0.00
     1) Hefner, Kara L (F45)             2) Steele, Rebekah O (F47)          
     3) Davis, William A (M48)           4) Bitzenhofer, Mike A (M51)        
         32.91(32.91)     1:10.05(37.14)    1:42.04(31.99)    2:17.83(35.79)
        2:45.67(27.84)    3:16.98(31.31)    3:44.69(27.71)    4:14.19(29.50)

 23  GAJA 'B'                          X45+  GAJA    4:15.00     4:27.25      0.00
     1) Hooe, Donna L (F53)              2) Fuller, Graham E (M45)           
     3) Krugman, Elaine (F54)            4) Beatty, Dan C (M50)              
         32.08(32.08)     1:07.61(35.53)    1:34.18(26.57)    2:04.41(30.23)
        2:45.42(41.01)    3:32.45(47.03)    3:58.70(26.25)    4:27.25(28.55)

 24  VMST 'C'                          X45+  VMST    4:15.00     4:27.71      0.00
     1) Deppe, Tom W (M58)               2) Glowczynski, Ronald F (M47)      
     3) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A (F64)  4) Jaeger, Debbie K (F53)           
         29.02(29.02)       59.31(30.29)    1:32.46(33.15)    2:13.25(40.79)
        2:44.55(31.30)    3:19.82(35.27)    3:52.18(32.36)    4:27.71(35.53)

 25  WMAC 'A'                          X45+  WMAC    4:19.60     4:33.19      0.00
     1) May, Jennifer L (F47)            2) Happel, Tracie A (F46)           
     3) Blommel, Gregory G (M56)         4) Clark, David L (M58)             
         32.71(32.71)     1:07.50(34.79)    1:49.12(41.62)    2:33.12(44.00)
        3:00.27(27.15)    3:29.83(29.56)    4:00.54(30.71)    4:33.19(32.65)

 26  BUMS 'A'                          X45+  BUMS    4:35.00     4:40.31      0.00
     1) Barr, Mary L (F52)               2) Bablok, Judy A (F53)             
     3) Cothren, Jack (M66)              4) Youtt, George R (M67)            
         37.02(37.02)     1:20.45(43.43)    1:51.30(30.85)    2:25.34(34.04)
        2:56.98(31.64)    3:31.73(34.75)    4:04.88(33.15)    4:40.31(35.43)


Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:44.02    5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Smith, John C                 
                                             Mills, Glenn D                
                                             Rollins, Stephanie S          
                                             Bailey, Monica M              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NAM 'A'                           X45+   NAM    1:52.00     1:49.02     22.00
     1) Morris, Richard L (M52)          2) Wharton, Dave L (M46)            
     3) Birnbrich, Beth (F52)            4) Klestinec, Robin L (F54)         
         27.09(27.09)       54.24(27.15)    1:22.32(28.08)    1:49.02(26.70)

  2  NCMS 'A'                          X45+  NCMS    1:50.00     1:49.09     18.00
     1) Stewart, Henry D (M52)           2) Jennings, Bob (M50)              
     3) Wolff, Celia (F50)               4) Walsh, Sue (F54)                 
         27.87(27.87)       56.68(28.81)    1:24.54(27.86)    1:49.09(24.55)

  3  PBM 'A'                           X45+   PBM    1:51.00     1:49.32     16.00
     1) Andrews, Theresa (F53)           2) Kitzman, Scott A (M46)           
     3) Beach, Christopher E (M46)       4) Treible Slaton, Kathy (F53)      
         30.85(30.85)       58.96(28.11)    1:23.25(24.29)    1:49.32(26.07)

  4  NYAC 'A'                          X45+  NYAC    1:53.00     1:51.83     14.00
     1) Gary, Kristin J (F48)            2) Wager, Susan (F50)               
     3) Blaze, Cliff F (M45)             4) Tapiero, Dan (M48)               
         28.57(28.57)     1:04.73(36.16)    1:28.81(24.08)    1:51.83(23.02)

  5  NCMS 'B'                          X45+  NCMS    1:51.00     1:51.99     12.00
     1) Hughes, Richard (M52)            2) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F52)         
     3) Bitzenhofer, Mike A (M51)        4) Redfield, Carol A (F50)          
         26.06(26.06)       59.85(33.79)    1:24.79(24.94)    1:51.99(27.20)

  6  VMST 'A'                          X45+  VMST    1:52.68     1:52.78     10.00
     1) Clear, Kirk W (M48)              2) Harris, Gregory (M52)            
     3) Hodgert, Donna M (F48)           4) Patterson, Annette W (F50)       
         27.39(27.39)       57.08(29.69)    1:26.60(29.52)    1:52.78(26.18)

  7  CVMM 'A'                          X45+  CVMM    1:53.00     1:52.93      8.00
     1) Boosin, Michael J (M49)          2) Koehler, Doug J (M50)            
     3) Godges, Arlette A (F51)          4) Cleavenger, Becky (F52)          
         26.88(26.88)       57.61(30.73)    1:26.97(29.36)    1:52.93(25.96)

  8  SPM 'A'                           X45+   SPM    1:56.00     1:53.52      6.00
     1) Texel, Paula M (F45)             2) Doolittle, John W (M46)          
     3) Westerman, Karen L (F48)         4) Sullivan, Anthony J (M47)        
         30.09(30.09)     1:00.07(29.98)    1:29.49(29.42)    1:53.52(24.03)

  9  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    1:55.50     1:53.73      3.00
     1) Theroux, Trent (M48)             2) Goodale, Rainy M (F46)           
     3) Delorey, Laura E (F53)           4) Tyler, Bob (M53)                 
         27.90(27.90)     1:00.44(32.54)    1:31.37(30.93)    1:53.73(22.36)

  9  PALM 'A'                          X45+  PALM    1:56.50     1:53.73      3.00
     1) Savage, Steve (M49)              2) Ogren, Lance E (M45)             
     3) Cranny, Jennifer R (F48)         4) Wilson, Jamie W (F49)            
         28.50(28.50)       56.70(28.20)    1:27.06(30.36)    1:53.73(26.67)

 11  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    1:58.50     1:54.81      0.00
     1) Seavall, Kelly J (F47)           2) Barringer, Rob (M50)             
     3) Garland, Robert (M46)            4) Richardson, Kim G (F47)          
         31.27(31.27)     1:02.41(31.14)    1:27.05(24.64)    1:54.81(27.76)

 12  PBM 'B'                           X45+   PBM    1:56.00     1:55.74      0.00
     1) Nettles, Samuel J (M45)          2) Ferry Phillips, Krissy (F53)     
     3) Lindahl, Lennart (M46)           4) Irish Bostic, Linda (F52)        
         27.01(27.01)     1:03.83(36.82)    1:28.38(24.55)    1:55.74(27.36)

 13  PSM 'A'                           X45+   PSM    1:54.33     1:55.78      0.00
     1) Dahl, Lisa A (F54)               2) McIntyre, Shannon J (F51)        
     3) Jones, Brad (M50)                4) Kays, David E (M48)              
         32.07(32.07)     1:06.71(34.64)    1:32.19(25.48)    1:55.78(23.59)

 14  SFTL 'A'                          X45+  SFTL    1:58.00     1:56.28      0.00
     1) Moffett, Erica L (F46)           2) Shead, Timothy M (M63)           
     3) Segarra, Rafael G (M52)          4) Lassen, Megan M (F45)            
         31.62(31.62)     1:00.54(28.92)    1:27.24(26.70)    1:56.28(29.04)

 15  NCMS 'C'                          X45+  NCMS    1:55.00     1:56.39      0.00
     1) McEachran, Frances T (F54)       2) Anderson, Earl E (M51)           
     3) Robling, Steve W (M46)           4) Maycock, Cary W (F47)            
         30.93(30.93)     1:02.53(31.60)    1:28.95(26.42)    1:56.39(27.44)

 16  ARIZ 'A'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:58.00     1:58.95      0.00
     1) James, Katy (F60)                2) Souvignier, Chad W (M45)         
     3) Dickson, Kurt F (M48)            4) Maynard, Lisa D (F46)            
         35.62(35.62)     1:05.66(30.04)    1:31.53(25.87)    1:58.95(27.42)

 17  NCMS 'D'                          X45+  NCMS    2:04.50     2:02.34      0.00
     1) Rubacky, Mark S (M46)            2) Murray, Desiree W (F47)          
     3) Cornell, Eric C (M46)            4) Dore, Mary G (F52)               
         32.30(32.30)     1:07.59(35.29)    1:33.42(25.83)    2:02.34(28.92)

 18  VMST 'C'                          X45+  VMST    2:10.40     2:04.18      0.00
     1) Keating, Raymond G (M56)         2) Gras Thompson, Beni M (F45)      
     3) Gregory, Barbie J (F47)          4) Vaughn, David R (M51)            
         32.18(32.18)     1:09.03(36.85)    1:39.91(30.88)    2:04.18(24.27)

 19  NCMS 'E'                          X45+  NCMS    2:08.50     2:04.50      0.00
     1) Barrell, Sharon M (F54)          2) Procton, Bruce (M54)             
     3) Ekman, Evan F (M51)              4) Steele, Rebekah O (F47)          
         36.81(36.81)     1:07.89(31.08)    1:33.86(25.97)    2:04.50(30.64)

 20  GAJA 'A'                          X45+  GAJA    1:58.00     2:04.94      0.00
     1) Countryman, Marianne (F51)       2) King, Ian E (M53)                
     3) Beatty, Mark S (M47)             4) Rogan, Pam W (F47)               
         35.21(35.21)     1:13.11(37.90)    1:37.50(24.39)    2:04.94(27.44)

 21  VMST 'B'                          X45+  VMST    2:05.00     2:05.57      0.00
     1) Sprenger, Kurt (M46)             2) Johnson, Tim (M51)               
     3) Kellinger, Jenny M (F53)         4) Speer, Nancy (F53)               
         29.71(29.71)     1:01.51(31.80)                    2:05.57(1:04.06)
                                                          

 22  CMS 'B'                           X45+   CMS    2:11.50     2:11.93      0.00
     1) Vanderpoel, Nicole L (F51)       2) Coveney, Christopher M (M53)     
     3) Boileau, Ute C (F53)             4) Page, George W (M70)             
         35.93(35.93)     1:03.90(27.97)    1:40.62(36.72)    2:11.93(31.31)

 23  ROSE 'A'                          X45+  ROSE    2:15.00     2:14.95      0.00
     1) Cook, Sally A (F54)              2) Simmons, Cheryl A (F49)          
     3) Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M52)       4) Stephenson, Dan (M59)            
         46.36(46.36)     1:22.16(35.80)    1:51.38(29.22)    2:14.95(23.57)

 24  GSMS 'A'                          X45+  GSMS    2:40.00     2:17.82      0.00
     1) Schmaltz, Joel (M45)             2) Chappell, Melinda E (F55)        
     3) Alderson, Pat (M64)              4) Hilton, Patti K (F63)            
         34.46(34.46)     1:16.78(42.32)    1:44.32(27.54)    2:17.82(33.50)

 25  ADMS 'A'                          X45+  ADMS    2:25.00     2:18.55      0.00
     1) Weischedel, Garry R (M58)        2) Weischedel, Brian (M56)          
     3) Weischedel Goettel, Eileen (F53) 4) Weischedel Gerlach, Laura (F51)  
         36.24(36.24)     1:10.78(34.54)    1:46.63(35.85)    2:18.55(31.92)

 26  NCMS 'G'                          X45+  NCMS    2:17.87     2:19.39      0.00
     1) Walker, Shellene W (F50)         2) Urish, Steven J (M45)            
     3) Braam, Timothy J (M53)           4) Lawton, Cynthia (F46)            
         37.52(37.52)     1:12.89(35.37)    1:44.03(31.14)    2:19.39(35.36)

 27  NCMS 'F'                          X45+  NCMS    2:14.00     2:22.35      0.00
     1) Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta (F45)     2) Carter, Eddie C (F45)            
     3) Jaffe, Robert A (M45)            4) Moore, John (M54)                
         49.62(49.62)     1:29.13(39.51)    1:56.92(27.79)    2:22.35(25.43)

 28  SPM 'B'                           X45+   SPM    2:39.00     2:55.49      0.00
     1) Seligson, Steve (M69)            2) Seril, Suzzette A (F57)          
     3) Zien, Livia L (F50)              4) Beach, Robert E (M85)            
         42.85(42.85)     1:39.14(56.29)    2:11.54(32.40)    2:55.49(43.95)

  0  NEM 'B'                           X45+   NEM    2:04.60          DQ      0.00
     1) Glines, Susie L (F64)            2) Hersh, Craig (M45)               
     3) Soraghan, Marilyn L (F49)        4) Grady, Seth A (M51)              
         46.88(46.88) 


Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:40.97   4/13/2014  SARASOTA Y SHARKS             
                                             Groselle, Jack R              
                                             Hedrick, Trip                 
                                             Kryka, Nancy                  
                                             Doyle, Deanna                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SYSM 'A'                          X55+  SYSM    1:43.40     1:43.88     22.00
     1) Groselle, Jack R (M61)           2) Stultz, Todd W (M56)             
     3) Groselle, Laura L (F55)          4) Kryka, Nancy (F61)               
         23.84(23.84)       47.81(23.97)    1:15.95(28.14)    1:43.88(27.93)

  2  PSM 'A'                           X55+   PSM    1:45.75     1:44.27     18.00
     1) Graham, Donald (M61)             2) Courtney, Zena H (F56)           
     3) Davis, Charlotte M (F66)         4) Haynie, Carl (M55)               
         24.78(24.78)       52.82(28.04)    1:20.16(27.34)    1:44.27(24.11)

  3  NCMS 'A'                          X55+  NCMS    1:45.00     1:44.29     16.00
     1) Clark, Nelson (M55)              2) Tiska, Patty A (F56)             
     3) Crowder, Barbara W (F58)         4) Klein, Jonathan E (M58)          
         24.16(24.16)       53.18(29.02)    1:20.72(27.54)    1:44.29(23.57)

  4  PBM 'A'                           X55+   PBM    1:45.00     1:47.56     14.00
     1) Moreno, Al (M57)                 2) LaFountain, Darcy H (F60)        
     3) Wenzel, Chris (F56)              4) Brosius, John D (M56)            
         25.87(25.87)       56.06(30.19)    1:22.79(26.73)    1:47.56(24.77)

  5  1776 'A'                          X55+  1776    1:48.50     1:47.87     12.00
     1) Wolff, Melinda S (F63)           2) Ledwith, Brian J (M56)           
     3) Bright, Janet H (F60)            4) Thornton, James S (M63)          
         28.42(28.42)       54.67(26.25)    1:23.38(28.71)    1:47.87(24.49)

  6  WMAC 'A'                          X55+  WMAC    1:46.83     1:49.19     10.00
     1) Steinhafel, Mark J (M55)         2) Alioto, Laurie J (F58)           
     3) Van Cleave, Julie M (F57)        4) Fochios, Dean T (M62)            
         23.71(23.71)       53.50(29.79)    1:24.74(31.24)    1:49.19(24.45)

  7  NCMS 'B'                          X55+  NCMS    1:49.50     1:50.37      8.00
     1) Berting, David A (M59)           2) Amick, Beverly O (F61)           
     3) Hardison, Kathleen K (F57)       4) Crowder, Robert T (M60)          
         25.99(25.99)       55.94(29.95)    1:26.21(30.27)    1:50.37(24.16)

  8  NEM 'A'                           X55+   NEM    1:50.20     1:51.26      6.00
     1) Ray, Bryan T (M61)               2) Mareb, Karen M (F57)             
     3) Grilli, Tracy L (F59)            4) Plencner, Bob R (M63)            
         27.11(27.11)       54.65(27.54)    1:23.75(29.10)    1:51.26(27.51)

  9  PALM 'A'                          X55+  PALM    1:51.30     1:51.31      4.00
     1) Menches, Robert C (M55)          2) Francis, Susan A (F63)           
     3) De Herder, Elizabeth F (F57)     4) Burkholder, Kirby W (M55)        
         26.12(26.12)       57.27(31.15)    1:25.52(28.25)    1:51.31(25.79)

 10  SFTL 'A'                          X55+  SFTL    1:55.00     1:52.60      2.00
     1) Aubrey, Michael (M55)            2) Quintero, Myriam (F66)           
     3) Falcigno, Pamela M (F60)         4) Puhse, Neil (M60)                
         24.66(24.66)       57.82(33.16)    1:27.72(29.90)    1:52.60(24.88)

 11  VMST 'A'                          X55+  VMST    1:55.00     1:52.81      0.00
     1) Tudor, Louis S (M60)             2) Loftus-Charley, Shirley A (F64)  
     3) Miller, Patricia M (F55)         4) Holswade, Hank C (M70)           
         26.20(26.20)       56.71(30.51)    1:26.29(29.58)    1:52.81(26.52)

 12  CMS 'A'                           X55+   CMS    1:59.00     1:54.15      0.00
     1) Voorhees, Dayton (M70)           2) Maleike, Corinna M (F55)         
     3) Rosener, Karen K (F62)           4) Stanback, John H (M62)           
         28.75(28.75)       57.61(28.86)    1:27.42(29.81)    1:54.15(26.73)

 13  PBM 'B'                           X55+   PBM    1:55.00     1:57.06      0.00
     1) Nevid, Nathan E (M58)            2) Rust, Catherine M (F62)          
     3) Samuelson, Laurie E (F60)        4) Green, Chip (M55)                
         26.74(26.74)       59.33(32.59)    1:30.52(31.19)    1:57.06(26.54)

 14  NEM 'B'                           X55+   NEM    1:54.30     1:57.50      0.00
     1) Fuller, Paul W (M62)             2) Estel, Beth A (F60)              
     3) Jensen, Sue (F55)                4) Bright, David (M63)              
         29.08(29.08)       58.41(29.33)    1:29.58(31.17)    1:57.50(27.92)

 15  NCMS 'C'                          X55+  NCMS    1:57.50     1:57.98      0.00
     1) Pryor, Betsy G (F60)             2) Wainwright, Joanne (F60)         
     3) McFarland, James A (M56)         4) Coxhead, George L (M63)          
         33.40(33.40)       59.78(26.38)    1:31.15(31.37)    1:57.98(26.83)

 16  SPM 'A'                           X55+   SPM    1:57.00     1:59.76      0.00
     1) Davis, Kern M (M61)              2) Harasz, Melissa (F56)            
     3) Gipson, Martha A (F60)           4) Freeman, Stephan J (M60)         
         27.11(27.11)       59.32(32.21)    1:32.01(32.69)    1:59.76(27.75)

 17  VMST 'B'                          X55+  VMST    2:10.00     1:59.98      0.00
     1) Barry, Marcia L (F67)            2) Deppe, Tom W (M58)               
     3) Keating, Raymond G (M56)         4) Gault, Terry Sue M (F65)         
         33.05(33.05)       59.36(26.31)    1:26.76(27.40)    1:59.98(33.22)

 18  BUMS 'A'                          X55+  BUMS    1:58.00     2:04.12      0.00
     1) Paushter, Stephen L (M64)        2) Kramer, Charlotte (F61)          
     3) Tourtual, Dorothy M (F64)        4) Munson, Arthur L (M63)           
         29.40(29.40)     1:04.85(35.45)    1:37.25(32.40)    2:04.12(26.87)

 19  NCMS 'D'                          X55+  NCMS    2:09.00     2:04.18      0.00
     1) Toll, Alan E (M61)               2) Schmitz, Bob L (M63)             
     3) Allen, Pam J (F60)               4) Pearce, Mary D (F60)             
         27.60(27.60)       54.14(26.54)    1:28.21(34.07)    2:04.18(35.97)

 20  MICH 'A'                          X55+  MICH    1:56.00     2:05.26      0.00
     1) Parker, Randy J (M61)            2) Steil, Tamara R (F61)            
     3) Kaguni, Laurie S (F63)           4) Toth, Dennis J (M61)             
         26.58(26.58)     1:02.74(36.16)    1:38.88(36.14)    2:05.26(26.38)

 21  PSM 'B'                           X55+   PSM    2:10.57     2:12.13      0.00
     1) Casey, Kathrine J (F67)          2) Fritschen, Tom M (M60)           
     3) McDaniel, Kathy (F64)            4) Stretch, James J (M64)           
         39.61(39.61)     1:07.99(28.38)    1:43.04(35.05)    2:12.13(29.09)

 22  O*H* 'A'                          X55+  O*H*    2:16.00     2:13.88      0.00
     1) Oyakawa, Yoshi (M82)             2) Douglass, Nick (M66)             
     3) Douglass, Marilyn (F66)          4) Smith, Melinda J (F63)           
         31.99(31.99)     1:03.44(31.45)                    2:13.88(1:10.44)
                                                          

 23  GAJA 'A'                          X55+  GAJA    2:38.00     2:14.19      0.00
     1) Hildebrandt, David C (M61)       2) Almand, Jennifer (F57)           
     3) Zollweg, Linda J (F62)           4) Zeigler, John V (M70)            
         25.62(25.62)       57.43(31.81)    1:39.04(41.61)    2:14.19(35.15)

 23  NASH 'A'                          X55+  NASH    2:30.00     2:14.19      0.00
     1) Allison, Diane A (F63)           2) McFadden, Edmund W (M55)         
     3) Erickson, Martha (F64)           4) Ockerman, Jeff (M61)             
         32.64(32.64)     1:04.77(32.13)    1:47.52(42.75)    2:14.19(26.67)

 25  BUMS 'B'                          X55+  BUMS    2:17.00     2:15.09      0.00
     1) Langendorfer, Stephen J (M65)    2) Fleming, Lucy J (F66)            
     3) Schueckler, Leslie (F60)         4) Cothren, Jack (M66)              
         33.01(33.01)     1:09.81(36.80)    1:45.67(35.86)    2:15.09(29.42)

 26  NAM 'A'                           X55+   NAM    2:16.00     2:15.13      0.00
     1) Fisher, Dennis E (M56)           2) Bixler, Jan (F66)                
     3) Ricketts, Mary Pat (F73)         4) Callahan, Jim (M58)              
         25.97(25.97)     1:04.71(38.74)    1:57.09(52.38)    2:15.13(18.04)

 27  SPM 'B'                           X55+   SPM    2:21.00     2:27.76      0.00
     1) Seligson, Steve (M69)            2) Harrelson, Jo Ann (F60)          
     3) Seril, Suzzette A (F57)          4) Harasz, Philip (M57)             
         33.41(33.41)     1:09.42(36.01)                    2:27.76(1:18.34)
                                                          


Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   3:48.60    4/1/2012  PLANO WETCATS                 
                                             Barton, Tom                   
                                             Gooding, Jack                 
                                             Morrison, Lynn                
                                             Maccurdy, Krissy              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SYSM 'A'                          X55+  SYSM    3:55.00     3:50.24     22.00
     1) Groselle, Jack R (M61)           2) Stultz, Todd W (M56)             
     3) Groselle, Laura L (F55)          4) Kryka, Nancy (F61)               
         25.24(25.24)       51.70(26.46)    1:16.98(25.28)    1:44.90(27.92)
        2:14.71(29.81)    2:47.17(32.46)    3:17.39(30.22)    3:50.24(32.85)

  2  PBM 'A'                           X55+   PBM    3:53.00     3:59.56     18.00
     1) Nevid, Nathan E (M58)            2) LaFountain, Darcy H (F60)        
     3) Wenzel, Chris (F56)              4) Brosius, John D (M56)            
         28.33(28.33)       57.83(29.50)    1:29.37(31.54)    2:04.29(34.92)
        2:32.90(28.61)    3:04.03(31.13)    3:31.28(27.25)    3:59.56(28.28)

  3  WMAC 'A'                          X55+  WMAC    3:55.72     4:00.49     16.00
     1) Steinhafel, Mark J (M55)         2) Alioto, Laurie J (F58)           
     3) Van Cleave, Julie M (F57)        4) Fochios, Dean T (M62)            
         24.57(24.57)       51.44(26.87)    1:22.59(31.15)    1:55.99(33.40)
        2:28.69(32.70)    3:05.93(37.24)    3:32.30(26.37)    4:00.49(28.19)

  4  TAM 'A'                           X55+   TAM    4:15.00     4:12.00     14.00
     1) Burns, Richard (M72)             2) Val, Laura B (F64)               
     3) Shoenberger, Linda R (F68)       4) Bernard, Alan D (M66)            
         28.06(28.06)       57.89(29.83)    1:25.14(27.25)    1:55.90(30.76)
        2:33.28(37.38)    3:13.53(40.25)    3:41.92(28.39)    4:12.00(30.08)

  5  PALM 'A'                          X55+  PALM    4:14.90     4:12.20     12.00
     1) Menches, Robert C (M55)          2) Francis, Susan A (F63)           
     3) De Herder, Elizabeth F (F57)     4) Burkholder, Kirby W (M55)        
         27.72(27.72)       57.67(29.95)    1:31.15(33.48)    2:08.99(37.84)
        2:40.73(31.74)    3:15.45(34.72)    3:42.57(27.12)    4:12.20(29.63)

  6  NCMS 'A'                          X55+  NCMS    4:13.00     4:12.54     10.00
     1) Wainwright, Joanne (F60)         2) Amick, Beverly O (F61)           
     3) Berting, David A (M59)           4) Clark, Nelson (M55)              
         33.45(33.45)     1:09.99(36.54)    1:42.14(32.15)    2:17.78(35.64)
        2:45.47(27.69)    3:16.47(31.00)    3:42.26(25.79)    4:12.54(30.28)

  7  NEM 'A'                           X55+   NEM    4:33.80     4:13.84      8.00
     1) Fuller, Paul W (M62)             2) Grilli, Tracy L (F59)            
     3) Stokes, Karin E (F55)            4) Bright, David (M63)              
         32.57(32.57)     1:05.42(32.85)    1:36.23(30.81)    2:09.67(33.44)
        2:39.96(30.29)    3:13.16(33.20)                    4:13.84(1:00.68)
                                                          

  8  SFTL 'A'                          X55+  SFTL    4:45.00     4:16.56      6.00
     1) Aubrey, Michael (M55)            2) Quintero, Myriam (F66)           
     3) Falcigno, Pamela M (F60)         4) Puhse, Neil (M60)                
         26.49(26.49)       55.22(28.73)    1:31.29(36.07)    2:11.16(39.87)
        2:43.81(32.65)    3:19.12(35.31)                      4:16.56(57.44)
                                                          

  9  SPM 'A'                           X55+   SPM    4:16.00     4:30.39      4.00
     1) Davis, Kern M (M61)              2) Harasz, Melissa (F56)            
     3) Gipson, Martha A (F60)           4) Freeman, Stephan J (M60)         
         29.56(29.56)     1:00.78(31.22)    1:35.64(34.86)  2:47.64(1:12.00)
        3:27.45(39.81)                      3:57.19(29.74)    4:30.39(33.20)
                                                          

 10  NCMS 'B'                          X55+  NCMS    4:27.50     4:38.55      2.00
     1) Allen, Pam J (F60)               2) Pearce, Mary D (F60)             
     3) Coxhead, George L (M63)          4) McFarland, James A (M56)         
         29.72(29.72)     1:01.14(31.42)    1:37.82(36.68)    2:18.15(40.33)
        2:57.29(39.14)    3:38.13(40.84)    4:07.50(29.37)    4:38.55(31.05)

 11  PALM 'B'                          X55+  PALM    4:33.90     4:48.80      0.00
     1) Stresemann, Michael N (M55)      2) Menches, Lynn W (F55)            
     3) Van Ast, Nancy A (F64)           4) Buck, Billy (M55)                
         30.32(30.32)     1:03.62(33.30)    1:38.19(34.57)    2:17.25(39.06)
        2:58.41(41.16)    3:43.69(45.28)    4:14.02(30.33)    4:48.80(34.78)

 12  NAM 'A'                           X55+   NAM    4:45.00     4:53.38      0.00
     1) Callahan, Jim (M58)              2) Bixler, Jan (F66)                
     3) DeVennish, Elaine H (F67)        4) Fisher, Dennis E (M56)           
         27.43(27.43)       55.95(28.52)    1:37.55(41.60)    2:34.45(56.90)
        3:08.39(33.94)    3:54.39(46.00)    4:23.06(28.67)    4:53.38(30.32)

 13  MICH 'A'                          X55+  MICH    4:20.00     4:57.05      0.00
     1) Weiss, Patrick J (M56)           2) Steil, Tamara R (F61)            
     3) Kaguni, Laurie S (F63)           4) Toth, Dennis J (M61)             
         35.15(35.15)     1:13.91(38.76)    1:51.81(37.90)    2:35.00(43.19)
        3:13.96(38.96)    3:57.30(43.34)    4:26.17(28.87)    4:57.05(30.88)

 14  BUMS 'A'                          X55+  BUMS    4:30.00     4:57.83      0.00
     1) Paushter, Stephen L (M64)        2) Schueckler, Leslie (F60)         
     3) Fleming, Lucy J (F66)            4) Munson, Arthur L (M63)           
         33.06(33.06)     1:07.07(34.01)    1:47.34(40.27)    2:29.56(42.22)
        2:48.32(18.76)  3:53.51(1:05.19)    4:23.50(29.99)    4:57.83(34.33)

 15  SPM 'B'                           X55+   SPM    5:00.00     5:05.64      0.00
     1) Nixon, John L (M60)              2) Harrelson, Jo Ann (F60)          
     3) Scheidt, Phyllis A (F56)         4) Harasz, Philip (M57)             
         29.49(29.49)     1:01.70(32.21)    1:38.47(36.77)                  
      2:59.17(1:20.70)  4:08.14(1:08.97)                      5:05.64(57.50)
                                                                            
                                        

 16  GAJA 'A'                          X55+  GAJA    5:00.00     5:19.37      0.00
     1) Zollweg, Linda J (F62)           2) Zeigler, John V (M70)            
     3) Almand, Jennifer (F57)           4) Quanrud, John O (M69)            
         42.82(42.82)     1:29.46(46.64)    2:08.35(38.89)    2:52.82(44.47)
        3:27.83(35.01)    4:06.81(38.98)    4:41.81(35.00)    5:19.37(37.56)

  0  BUMS 'B'                          X55+  BUMS    4:35.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Tourtual, Dorothy M (F64)        2) Kramer, Charlotte (F61)          
     3) Pot, Eugene T (M65)              4) Kornblatt, Daniel S (M66)        
         33.99(33.99) 

  0  PBM 'B'                           X55+   PBM    4:20.00          NS      0.00
     0) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()          2) Rust, Catherine M (F62)          
     3) Samuelson, Laurie E (F60)        4) Green, Chip (M55)                


Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:52.96   4/26/2015  PUGET SOUND MASTERS           
                                             Courtney, Zena H              
                                             Colella, Rick                 
                                             Graham, Donald                
                                             Davis, Charlotte M            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PSM 'A'                           X55+   PSM    1:54.86     1:54.14     22.00
     1) Courtney, Zena H (F56)           2) Haynie, Carl (M55)               
     3) Graham, Donald (M61)             4) Davis, Charlotte M (F66)         
         32.24(32.24)     1:02.25(30.01)    1:27.40(25.15)    1:54.14(26.74)

  2  NTXL 'A'                          X55+  NTXL    1:58.50     1:56.44     18.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M (F55)           2) Hamilton, Berry (M63)            
     3) Kelsoe, Robert (M62)             4) Morrison, Lynn (F61)             
         30.73(30.73)     1:01.69(30.96)    1:29.30(27.61)    1:56.44(27.14)

  3  NCMS 'A'                          X55+  NCMS    1:48.50     1:57.13     16.00
     1) Klein, Jonathan E (M58)          2) Vestal, Neal L (M61)             
     3) Crowder, Barbara W (F58)         4) Tiska, Patty A (F56)             
         28.11(28.11)       58.20(30.09)    1:28.71(30.51)    1:57.13(28.42)

  4  SYSM 'A'                          X55+  SYSM    2:01.00     1:58.80     14.00
     1) Perout, Jeffrey J (M63)          2) Groselle, Jack R (M61)           
     3) Kryka, Nancy (F61)               4) Groselle, Laura L (F55)          
         28.88(28.88)       58.48(29.60)    1:30.68(32.20)    1:58.80(28.12)

  5  SFTL 'A'                          X55+  SFTL    2:02.00     2:02.86     12.00
     1) Djang, Philipp A (M61)           2) Aubrey, Michael (M55)            
     3) Falcigno, Pamela M (F60)         4) Larson, Linda L (F60)            
         28.09(28.09)       58.07(29.98)    1:31.26(33.19)    2:02.86(31.60)

  6  PBM 'A'                           X55+   PBM    2:03.00     2:02.88     10.00
     1) Wenzel, Chris (F56)              2) Moreno, Al (M57)                 
     3) Brosius, John D (M56)            4) LaFountain, Darcy H (F60)        
         33.95(33.95)     1:05.01(31.06)    1:32.81(27.80)    2:02.88(30.07)

  7  WMAC 'A'                          X55+  WMAC    2:02.66     2:05.24      8.00
     1) Fochios, Dean T (M62)            2) Van Cleave, Julie M (F57)        
     3) Alioto, Laurie J (F58)           4) Steinhafel, Mark J (M55)         
         30.54(30.54)     1:09.96(39.42)    1:42.08(32.12)    2:05.24(23.16)

  8  TAM 'A'                           X55+   TAM    2:03.50     2:06.30      6.00
     1) Val, Laura B (F64)               2) Moskovits, Alexander (M67)       
     3) Burns, Richard (M72)             4) Ridout, Nancy J (F74)            
         30.21(30.21)     1:04.01(33.80)    1:32.28(28.27)    2:06.30(34.02)

  9  1776 'A'                          X55+  1776    2:05.70     2:06.73      4.00
     1) Wolff, Melinda S (F63)           2) Ledwith, Brian J (M56)           
     3) McCloskey, Cecilia D (F66)       4) Thornton, James S (M63)          
         35.41(35.41)     1:09.47(34.06)    1:41.52(32.05)    2:06.73(25.21)

 10  NCMS 'B'                          X55+  NCMS    2:04.00     2:06.96      2.00
     1) Amick, Beverly O (F61)           2) Schmitz, Bob L (M63)             
     3) Greve, Ted A (M58)               4) Hardison, Kathleen K (F57)       
         36.66(36.66)     1:10.22(33.56)    1:37.29(27.07)    2:06.96(29.67)

 11  NEM 'A'                           X55+   NEM    2:06.90     2:08.99      0.00
     1) Bright, David (M63)              2) Estel, Beth A (F60)              
     3) Jensen, Sue (F55)                4) Plencner, Bob R (M63)            
         32.68(32.68)     1:08.31(35.63)    1:41.44(33.13)    2:08.99(27.55)

 12  NEM 'B'                           X55+   NEM    2:10.90     2:09.73      0.00
     1) Stokes, Karin E (F55)            2) Battistini, Rick A (M62)         
     3) Fuller, Paul W (M62)             4) Hayes, Christie M (F68)          
         35.17(35.17)     1:10.04(34.87)    1:40.01(29.97)    2:09.73(29.72)

 13  VMST 'A'                          X55+  VMST    2:24.94     2:13.04      0.00
     1) Braaten, Kitten (F60)            2) Miller, Patricia M (F55)         
     3) Tudor, Louis S (M60)             4) Deppe, Tom W (M58)               
         41.88(41.88)     1:19.25(37.37)    1:47.35(28.10)    2:13.04(25.69)

 14  SPM 'A'                           X55+   SPM    2:25.00     2:13.95      0.00
     1) Nixon, John L (M60)              2) Gipson, Martha A (F60)           
     3) Davis, Kern M (M61)              4) Harasz, Melissa (F56)            
         31.96(31.96)     1:13.55(41.59)    1:42.08(28.53)    2:13.95(31.87)

 15  PBM 'B'                           X55+   PBM    2:10.00     2:15.12      0.00
     1) Burton, Tamara (F57)             2) Nevid, Nathan E (M58)            
     3) Green, Chip (M55)                4) Samuelson, Laurie E (F60)        
         37.98(37.98)     1:14.84(36.86)    1:44.10(29.26)    2:15.12(31.02)

 16  MICH 'A'                          X55+  MICH    2:15.00     2:15.29      0.00
     1) Kaguni, Laurie S (F63)           2) Parker, Randy J (M61)            
     3) Brown, Denise H (F56)            4) Toth, Dennis J (M61)             
         42.03(42.03)     1:13.97(31.94)    1:50.05(36.08)    2:15.29(25.24)

 17  CMS 'A'                           X55+   CMS    2:11.50     2:16.01      0.00
     1) Stanback, John H (M62)           2) Rosener, Karen K (F62)           
     3) King, William B (M71)            4) Garnier, Kathy L (F55)           
         29.61(29.61)     1:09.75(40.14)    1:48.55(38.80)    2:16.01(27.46)

 18  NCMS 'C'                          X55+  NCMS    2:14.50     2:16.87      0.00
     1) Wainwright, Joanne (F60)         2) Pearce, Mary D (F60)             
     3) Crowder, Robert T (M60)          4) Berting, David A (M59)           
         37.50(37.50)     1:22.12(44.62)    1:49.86(27.74)    2:16.87(27.01)

 19  O*H* 'A'                          X55+  O*H*    2:30.00     2:28.93      0.00
     1) Oyakawa, Yoshi (M82)             2) Smith, Melinda J (F63)           
     3) Douglass, Nick (M66)             4) Douglass, Marilyn (F66)          
         36.59(36.59)     1:21.51(44.92)    1:54.77(33.26)    2:28.93(34.16)

 20  CMS 'B'                           X55+   CMS    2:27.00     2:34.75      0.00
     1) Kremer, James N (M70)            2) Maleike, Corinna M (F55)         
     3) Young, Lydia L (F67)             4) Ballantine, Percy (M71)          
         33.14(33.14)     1:14.75(41.61)    1:58.49(43.74)    2:34.75(36.26)

 21  NCMS 'D'                          X55+  NCMS    2:43.00     2:37.07      0.00
     1) Buchanan, Christy M (F55)        2) Husson, Bob (M70)                
     3) McFarland, James A (M56)         4) Ruebel, Deb (F59)                
         52.28(52.28)     1:30.44(38.16)    1:59.13(28.69)    2:37.07(37.94)

 22  SLAM 'A'                          X55+  SLAM    2:33.80     2:37.14      0.00
     1) Aud, Susan (F61)                 2) DeRoode, Bob (M60)               
     3) Clark, Victor L (M60)            4) Bauer, Diann S (F57)             
         51.19(51.19)     1:29.00(37.81)    1:59.51(30.51)    2:37.14(37.63)

 23  WMAC 'B'                          X55+  WMAC    2:48.74     2:49.95      0.00
     1) Clark, David L (M58)             2) Schneider, Mary P (F63)          
     3) Millholland, Carl D (M63)        4) Dillon Stewart, Jane E (F73)     
         36.28(36.28)     1:27.39(51.11)    2:01.44(34.05)    2:49.95(48.51)

  0  PALM 'A'                          X55+  PALM    2:05.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Burkholder, Kirby W (M55)        2) De Herder, Elizabeth F (F57)     
     3) Menches, Robert C (M55)          4) Francis, Susan A (F63)           
         30.15(30.15) 

  0  SPM 'B'                           X55+   SPM    2:30.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Scheidt, Phyllis A (F56)         2) Harrelson, Jo Ann (F60)          
     3) Freeman, Stephan J (M60)         4) Harasz, Philip (M57)             
         47.50(47.50) 


Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:53.76   5/10/2009  OREGON MASTERS                
                                             Ward, Joy                     
                                             Smith, Robert S               
                                             Frid, Barbara                 
                                             Landis, Tom                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PBM 'A'                           X65+   PBM    2:05.00     2:01.66     22.00
     1) Beuttenmuller, David J (M65)     2) Mitchell, Suzanne (F67)          
     3) Hare, Fran E (F65)               4) Quiggin, David (M71)             
         29.47(29.47)     1:06.62(37.15)    1:36.06(29.44)    2:01.66(25.60)

  2  NEM 'A'                           X65+   NEM    1:54.30     2:04.22     18.00
     1) Hutchings, Dick (M74)            2) Hayes, Christie M (F68)          
     3) Slifer, Kathy M (F70)            4) Epstein, Daniel (M65)            
         31.89(31.89)     1:02.91(31.02)    1:37.15(34.24)    2:04.22(27.07)

  3  TAM 'A'                           X65+   TAM    2:19.00     2:05.76     16.00
     1) Meyerhoff, Rick (M69)            2) Shoenberger, Linda R (F68)       
     3) Moskovits, Alexander (M67)       4) Ridout, Nancy J (F74)            
         26.94(26.94)     1:02.58(35.64)    1:31.94(29.36)    2:05.76(33.82)

  4  SFTL 'A'                          X65+  SFTL    2:10.00     2:06.41     14.00
     1) Trauber, Ami A (M76)             2) Webb, Linda (F70)                
     3) Ventura, Rosa V (F68)            4) Solomon, David L (M67)           
         30.76(30.76)     1:04.26(33.50)    1:37.16(32.90)    2:06.41(29.25)

  5  MICH 'A'                          X65+  MICH    2:09.00     2:06.69     12.00
     1) Day, Lawrence J (M65)            2) Guthrie, Sally K (F66)           
     3) Nathan, Laura B (F67)            4) Palmer, Bill S (M65)             
         26.16(26.16)       57.42(31.26)    1:39.81(42.39)    2:06.69(26.88)

  6  WMAC 'A'                          X65+  WMAC    2:09.69     2:16.56     10.00
     1) Christenson, Candy J (F69)       2) Weiner, H R (M66)                
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy (F71)            4) Murray, Mike (M65)               
         37.81(37.81)     1:08.61(30.80)    1:45.05(36.44)    2:16.56(31.51)

  7  PALM 'A'                          X65+  PALM    2:15.50     2:18.02      8.00
     1) Brzezinski, Jay (M69)            2) Stockwell, Teddy (F67)           
     3) Brown, Dana B (F68)              4) Mills, Michael S (M69)           
         28.11(28.11)     1:04.08(35.97)    1:38.73(34.65)    2:18.02(39.29)

  8  GAJA 'A'                          X65+  GAJA    2:40.00     2:18.29      6.00
     1) Schneider, Margo M (F68)         2) Quanrud, John O (M69)            
     3) Landey, Leslie J (F65)           4) Delair, Stan R (M66)             
         36.62(36.62)     1:08.49(31.87)    1:42.89(34.40)    2:18.29(35.40)

  9  NCMS 'A'                          X65+  NCMS    2:22.50     2:23.42      4.00
     1) Pillmore, Bill (M68)             2) Husson, Bob (M70)                
     3) Godwin, Margaret T (F67)         4) Hovey, Mary Anna (F73)           
         32.15(32.15)     1:05.01(32.86)    1:41.87(36.86)    2:23.42(41.55)

 10  PBM 'B'                           X65+   PBM    2:30.00     2:53.02      2.00
     1) BUGEL, PETER M (M77)             2) Foley, Carolynn (F72)            
     3) Parsons, Roger L (M68)           4) Camp, Robyne (F69)               
         33.70(33.70)     1:15.86(42.16)    1:47.89(32.03)  2:53.02(1:05.13)

 11  VMST 'A'                          X65+  VMST    3:00.00     2:56.24      0.00
     1) Slaughter, James W (M70)         2) Lyons, Thomas F (M82)            
     3) Detrick, Johnnie (F80)           4) Schreiner, Beth (F75)            
         35.28(35.28)   1:42.51(1:07.23)    2:19.52(37.01)    2:56.24(36.72)


Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   4:36.77   4/13/2008  VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM    
                                             Sober, Harry M                
                                             Detrick, Johnnie              
                                             Wolfe, Art                    
                                             Schreiner, Beth               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PBM 'A'                           X65+   PBM    4:33.00     4:33.47N    22.00
     1) Quiggin, David (M71)             2) Hare, Fran E (F65)               
     3) Mitchell, Suzanne (F67)          4) Parsons, Roger L (M68)           
         28.46(28.46)       58.66(30.20)    1:30.18(31.52)    2:03.96(33.78)
        2:42.46(38.50)    3:25.82(43.36)    3:57.67(31.85)    4:33.47(35.80)

  2  NEM 'A'                           X65+   NEM    4:41.10     4:34.77N    18.00
     1) Hayes, Christie M (F68)          2) Hutchings, Dick (M74)            
     3) Slifer, Kathy M (F70)            4) Epstein, Daniel (M65)            
         32.71(32.71)     1:08.35(35.64)    1:41.40(33.05)    2:17.65(36.25)
        2:33.44(15.79)    2:53.59(20.15)  4:02.57(1:08.98)    4:34.77(32.20)

  3  MICH 'A'                          X65+  MICH    4:30.00     4:51.09     16.00
     1) Guthrie, Sally K (F66)           2) Palmer, Bill S (M65)             
     3) Nathan, Laura B (F67)            4) Day, Lawrence J (M65)            
         34.00(34.00)     1:09.50(35.50)    1:41.33(31.83)    2:16.00(34.67)
        3:01.73(45.73)    3:52.15(50.42)    4:20.54(28.39)    4:51.09(30.55)

  4  GAJA 'A'                          X65+  GAJA    5:30.00     5:00.52     14.00
     1) Landey, Leslie J (F65)           2) Miller, David W (M75)            
     3) Schneider, Margo M (F68)         4) Reid, Joe (M67)                  
         36.57(36.57)     1:15.52(38.95)    1:49.63(34.11)    2:28.12(38.49)
        3:07.72(39.60)    3:51.68(43.96)    4:25.34(33.66)    5:00.52(35.18)

  5  WMAC 'A'                          X65+  WMAC    4:48.16     5:09.42     12.00
     1) Christenson, Candy J (F69)       2) Kranpitz, Nancy (F71)            
     3) Corris, Robert B (M71)           4) Weiner, H R (M66)                
         39.73(39.73)     1:23.57(43.84)    2:03.67(40.10)    2:49.86(46.19)
        3:23.33(33.47)    3:59.43(36.10)    4:32.33(32.90)    5:09.42(37.09)

  6  PALM 'A'                          X65+  PALM    5:13.90     5:21.15     10.00
     1) Brzezinski, Jay (M69)            2) Stockwell, Teddy (F67)           
     3) Brown, Dana B (F68)              4) Mills, Michael S (M69)           
         30.58(30.58)     1:04.27(33.69)    1:41.58(37.31)    2:23.99(42.41)
        3:04.34(40.35)    3:47.70(43.36)    4:31.30(43.60)    5:21.15(49.85)

  7  NCMS 'A'                          X65+  NCMS    5:23.00     5:36.45      8.00
     1) Pillmore, Bill (M68)             2) Husson, Bob (M70)                
     3) Godwin, Margaret T (F67)         4) Hovey, Mary Anna (F73)           
         35.49(35.49)     1:12.28(36.79)    1:50.80(38.52)    2:29.91(39.11)
        3:11.04(41.13)    3:55.57(44.53)    4:43.70(48.13)    5:36.45(52.75)

  8  PBM 'B'                           X65+   PBM    6:25.00     6:54.97      6.00
     1) Samuelson, Roland W (M76)        2) Beuttenmuller, David J (M65)     
     3) Foley, Carolynn (F72)            4) Camp, Robyne (F69)               
         39.80(39.80)     1:26.69(46.89)    2:04.01(37.32)    2:41.95(37.94)
        3:26.88(44.93)    4:17.57(50.69)  5:31.95(1:14.38)  6:54.97(1:23.02)

  0  SFTL 'A'                          X65+  SFTL    5:30.00          NS      0.00
     1) Trauber, Ami A (M76)             2) Webb, Linda (F70)                
     3) Ventura, Rosa V (F68)            4) Solomon, David L (M67)           


Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:06.22   5/10/2009  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Jordan, Betsy T               
                                             Andersen, Peter               
                                             Lodwig, Keefe L               
                                             Marr, Jackie M                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SYSM 'A'                          X65+  SYSM    2:14.00     2:16.37     22.00
     1) Couch, Bob E (M69)               2) Walker, Rick B (M65)             
     3) Charron, Emma J (F71)            4) Carson, June F (F67)             
         32.62(32.62)     1:05.58(32.96)    1:46.40(40.82)    2:16.37(29.97)

  2  PBM 'A'                           X65+   PBM    2:22.00     2:23.79     18.00
     1) Parsons, Roger L (M68)           2) Mitchell, Suzanne (F67)          
     3) Quiggin, David (M71)             4) Hare, Fran E (F65)               
         37.17(37.17)     1:23.97(46.80)    1:53.14(29.17)    2:23.79(30.65)

  3  TAM 'A'                           X65+   TAM    2:12.00     2:28.63     16.00
     1) Shoenberger, Linda R (F68)       2) Jaffe, Kristin N (F78)           
     3) Bernard, Alan D (M66)            4) Meyerhoff, Rick (M69)            
         43.90(43.90)     1:32.02(48.12)    2:02.28(30.26)    2:28.63(26.35)

  4  SFTL 'A'                          X65+  SFTL    2:31.00     2:29.30     14.00
     1) Ventura, Rosa V (F68)            2) Webb, Linda (F70)                
     3) Solomon, David L (M67)           4) Trauber, Ami A (M76)             
         40.39(40.39)     1:24.05(43.66)    1:59.16(35.11)    2:29.30(30.14)

  5  MICH 'A'                          X65+  MICH    2:27.00     2:29.57     12.00
     1) Revenaugh, Kelly C (M65)         2) Day, Lawrence J (M65)            
     3) Guthrie, Sally K (F66)           4) Nathan, Laura B (F67)            
         35.67(35.67)     1:08.31(32.64)    1:46.10(37.79)    2:29.57(43.47)

  6  VMST 'A'                          X65+  VMST    3:19.82     2:33.67     10.00
     1) Barry, Marcia L (F67)            2) Grant, Will (M74)                
     3) Gault, Terry Sue M (F65)         4) Holswade, Hank C (M70)           
         39.21(39.21)     1:30.01(50.80)    2:06.74(36.73)    2:33.67(26.93)

  7  GAJA 'A'                          X65+  GAJA    2:15.00     2:36.88      8.00
     1) Landey, Leslie J (F65)           2) Reid, Joe (M67)                  
     3) Schneider, Margo M (F68)         4) Miller, David W (M75)            
         39.36(39.36)     1:17.28(37.92)    2:05.86(48.58)    2:36.88(31.02)

  8  WMAC 'A'                          X65+  WMAC    2:32.88     2:38.67      6.00
     1) Murray, Mike (M65)               2) Christenson, Candy J (F69)       
     3) Weiner, H R (M66)                4) Kranpitz, Nancy (F71)            
         39.95(39.95)     1:25.19(45.24)    2:02.65(37.46)    2:38.67(36.02)

  9  NCMS 'A'                          X65+  NCMS    2:42.50     2:47.32      4.00
     1) Glass, Ernie (M66)               2) Godwin, Margaret T (F67)         
     3) Pillmore, Bill (M68)             4) Hovey, Mary Anna (F73)           
         34.71(34.71)     1:23.22(48.51)    2:04.29(41.07)    2:47.32(43.03)

 10  SLAM 'A'                          X65+  SLAM    2:55.20     2:50.14      2.00
     1) Pohlmann, Mary M (F71)           2) Pohlmann, John T (M72)           
     3) McDowell, Teresa W (F65)         4) Maine, Thomas O (M90)            
         41.80(41.80)     1:25.76(43.96)    2:04.87(39.11)    2:50.14(45.27)

 11  PBM 'B'                           X65+   PBM    3:15.00     3:17.27      0.00
     1) Foley, Carolynn (F72)            2) Bruner, Alex (M65)               
     3) Marchbanks, Jerry L (M80)        4) Camp, Robyne (F69)               
         48.98(48.98)     1:27.52(38.54)    2:12.85(45.33)  3:17.27(1:04.42)

  0  PALM 'A'                          X65+  PALM    2:32.50          NS      0.00
     1) Brzezinski, Jay (M69)            2) Stockwell, Teddy (F67)           
     3) Brown, Dana B (F68)              4) Mills, Michael S (M69)           


Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:35.78   4/29/2001  FLORIDA MAVERICK MASTERS      
                                             Carr, Florence E              
                                             Cleaveland, Brud              
                                             Kenner, Regan                 
                                             Hutinger, Paul                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  0  NCMS 'A'                          X75+  NCMS    3:43.00          NS      0.00
     1) Blackwell, Ceil W (F75)          2) Barrett, Steve (M82)             
     3) Dockendorf, Pat (F89)            4) Clark, Jerry (M78)               


Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:46.58   5/10/2009  WALNUT CREEK MASTERS          
                                             Brown, Donald L               
                                             Stupfel, Norman E             
                                             Alexander, Joan E             
                                             Monroe, Donna                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  0  NCMS 'A'                          X75+  NCMS    4:04.00          NS      0.00
     1) Blackwell, Ceil W (F75)          2) Dockendorf, Pat (F89)            
     3) Barrett, Steve (M82)             4) Clark, Jerry (M78)               
Sponsor #56Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #58Sponsor #20
Sponsor #62Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #25
Sponsor #61Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #60Sponsor #43Sponsor #42