2016 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring Nationals

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 18-24 Results

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     19.36   4/28/2012  Schneider, Josh              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hashemi, Cyrus                 21  UC10      21.20       20.78     11.00
  2  Birnbrich, Zachary T           24   NAM      20.73       20.82      9.00
  3  Murray, Matthew R              24   TOC      22.00       20.91      8.00
  4  North, Andrew J                24  MOVY      21.01       20.99      7.00
  5  Davis, Cole W                  23   TOC      21.40       21.11      6.00
  6  Wood, Alex S                   21  PALM      21.00       21.43      5.00
  7  Garman, Paul D                 24  TOPS      22.53       21.59      4.00
  8  Dole, Andrew H                 20  NCMS      22.28       21.80      3.00
  9  Honeycutt, Chase               21   NAM      21.10       21.83      2.00
 10  Goeken, Philip                 19    TW      21.70       21.90      1.00
 11  Reid, Jordan W                 23   PSM      21.88       21.96          
 12  Quan, Kevin T                  19  DUCK      22.31       21.99          
 13  Layton, Marcus T               21  PALM      21.50       22.02          
 14  Morris, Wilfred R              24  MOST      22.00       22.14          
 15  McFarland, Tyler N             24  CFSC      22.12       22.16          
 16  Ksebati, Fares                 24  MICH      22.99       22.20          
 17  Conner, Herman E               22  MICH      23.10       22.22          
 18  Destree, Nathan M              24  VMST      22.75       22.25          
 19  Trowbridge, Nicholas R         24   TOC      21.50       22.26          
 20  Tudor, Shane A                 22  VMST      21.95       22.50          
 21  Flood, Kevin C                 23  UC45      23.00       22.59          
 22  Loyd, Michael                  18  DUCK      22.50       22.60          
 23  Neville, Griffin               22  FAST      22.16       22.70          
 24  Fiamengo, Vince                24  LAPS      24.00       23.39          
 25  Highfill, Austin               23  VMST      23.89       23.42          
 26  Sanchez, Jude McCanne L        23  HAWK      24.39       23.65          
 27  Davidson, Patrick J            23  NCMS      24.56       23.92          
 28  Harvison, Matthew H            20  DUCK      24.43       23.97          
 29  Raze, Kyle C                   23  DUCK      24.36       24.16          
 30  Tatich, Kyle A                 20  NCMS      24.10       24.34          
 31  Buck, Casey C                  18  PALM      23.99       24.53          
 32  VanderHorst, Brandon W         24  CGCC      24.73       25.48          
 33  Propersi, Jeffrey D            20   PSM      26.00       25.89          
 34  Wood, Austin M                 21  NCMS      27.58       26.56          
 35  Williams, Charles S            20  PALM      27.50       28.11          
 36  Clark, Austin D                20   PSM      28.69       28.67          
---  Glass, Sidney L                24  1693      22.22          NS          
---  Judd, Eric A                   23   WVM      23.98          NS          

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     19.36   4/28/2012  Schneider, Josh              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  North, Andrew J                24  MOVY         NT       20.91          
---  Davis, Cole W                  23   TOC         NT       21.07          
---  Murray, Matthew R              24   TOC         NT       21.08          
---  Babcock, Colin B               23   TOC         NT       21.21          
---  Babcock, Colin B               23   TOC         NT       21.29          
---  Conner, Herman E               22  MICH         NT       21.95          
---  Layton, Marcus T               21  PALM         NT       22.07          
---  Layton, Marcus T               21  PALM         NT       22.21          
---  Birnbrich, Hayden              23   NAM         NT       22.48          
---  Birnbrich, Hayden              23   NAM         NT       22.60          
---  Alef, Grant T                  23  SLAM         NT       22.61          
---  Hillebrand, Benjamin L         20  PALM         NT       23.01          
---  Pehrson, Josh S                19   PSM         NT       23.28          
---  Pederson, Nicholas             19   PSM         NT       24.18          
---  Olden, Jaegger M               23  CWST         NT       24.28          
---  Fiamengo, Vince                24  LAPS         NT       24.59          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     42.59   12/1/2012  Godsoe, Eugene               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hashemi, Cyrus                 21  UC10      45.98       45.57     11.00
                22.16       45.57(23.41)
  2  Birnbrich, Zachary T           24   NAM      46.00       46.05      9.00
                21.72       46.05(24.33)
  3  Davis, Cole W                  23   TOC      48.00       47.06      8.00
                22.50       47.06(24.56)
  4  Murray, Matthew R              24   TOC      47.50       47.15      7.00
                22.85       47.15(24.30)
  5  Destree, Nathan M              24  VMST      48.99       47.68      6.00
                22.77       47.68(24.91)
  6  Garman, Paul D                 24  TOPS      50.09       47.82      5.00
                23.02       47.82(24.80)
  7  Dole, Andrew H                 20  NCMS      49.65       47.97      4.00
                22.79       47.97(25.18)
  8  Offutt, Bryan T                24   TOC      49.30       48.13      3.00
                23.53       48.13(24.60)
  9  Morris, Wilfred R              24  MOST      48.00       48.33      2.00
                23.31       48.33(25.02)
 10  Trowbridge, Nicholas R         24   TOC      47.72       48.55      1.00
                23.32       48.55(25.23)
 11  Goeken, Philip                 19    TW      47.80       48.68          
                23.18       48.68(25.50)
 12  McFarland, Tyler N             24  CFSC      47.99       48.69          
                23.42       48.69(25.27)
 13  Wood, Alex S                   21  PALM      46.65       48.76          
                22.71       48.76(26.05)
 14  Birnbrich, Hayden              23   NAM      50.00       48.95          
                23.12       48.95(25.83)
 15  Neville, Griffin               22  FAST      48.50       49.08          
                23.42       49.08(25.66)
 15  Honeycutt, Chase               21   NAM      46.22       49.08          
                22.85       49.08(26.23)
 17  Quan, Kevin T                  19  DUCK      52.53       49.29          
                23.22       49.29(26.07)
 18  Flood, Kevin C                 23  UC45      50.00       49.43          
                23.71       49.43(25.72)
 19  Loyd, Michael                  18  DUCK      50.00       49.96          
                23.93       49.96(26.03)
 20  Pehrson, Josh S                19   PSM      52.08       50.30          
                23.80       50.30(26.50)
 20  Lindholm, Kyle                 23  UC13      52.14       50.30          
                24.26       50.30(26.04)
 22  Rieder, David E                22  PALM      49.49       50.99          
                24.77       50.99(26.22)
 23  Fiamengo, Vince                24  LAPS      54.00       51.17          
                24.65       51.17(26.52)
 24  Birnbrich, Luke                19   NAM      52.88       51.79          
                24.98       51.79(26.81)
 25  Pederson, Nicholas             19   PSM      51.51       51.93          
                24.83       51.93(27.10)
 26  Olden, Jaegger M               23  CWST      54.94       52.19          
                24.89       52.19(27.30)
 27  Raze, Kyle C                   23  DUCK      53.59       52.23          
                25.02       52.23(27.21)
 28  Sanchez, Jude McCanne L        23  HAWK      54.49       52.75          
                24.58       52.75(28.17)
 29  Davidson, Patrick J            23  NCMS      55.88       53.66          
                25.41       53.66(28.25)
 30  VanderHorst, Brandon W         24  CGCC      55.30       57.35          
                27.22       57.35(30.13)
 31  Harvison, Matthew H            20  DUCK      59.99       57.55          
                26.32       57.55(31.23)
 32  Propersi, Jeffrey D            20   PSM      57.50       57.60          
                27.64       57.60(29.96)
 33  Clark, Austin D                20   PSM    1:05.42     1:03.28          
                30.82     1:03.28(32.46)
 34  Tonellato, Michael A           19  CWST    1:10.00     1:07.33          
                31.26     1:07.33(36.07)
 35  Chau, Phuc B                   23  CWST    1:12.15     1:07.82          
                31.28     1:07.82(36.54)
 36  Stewart, Sam A                 21  CWST    1:20.00     1:24.22          
                36.70     1:24.22(47.52)
---  Sims, Burke A                  24  NYAC      49.00          NS          
---  Tatich, Kyle A                 20  NCMS      54.00          NS          
---  Judd, Eric A                   23   WVM      53.49          NS          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     42.59   12/1/2012  Godsoe, Eugene               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Davis, Cole W                  23   TOC         NT       47.19          
---  Hurko, Matt                    24   TOC         NT       47.39          
---  Honeycutt, Chase               21   NAM         NT       48.19          
---  Layton, Marcus T               21  PALM         NT       48.92          
---  Hillebrand, Benjamin L         20  PALM         NT       50.26          
---  Propersi, Jeffrey D            20   PSM         NT       57.76          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:35.02   11/8/2009  Grant, Andy                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Garman, Paul D                 24  TOPS    1:48.29     1:43.76     11.00
                23.99       50.52(26.53)    1:17.07(26.55)    1:43.76(26.69)
  2  Hillebrand, Benjamin L         20  PALM    1:52.84     1:49.08      9.00
                25.58       53.42(27.84)    1:21.69(28.27)    1:49.08(27.39)
  3  Neville, Griffin               22  FAST    1:48.50     1:50.77      8.00
                26.09       54.10(28.01)    1:22.79(28.69)    1:50.77(27.98)
  4  Flood, Kevin C                 23  UC45    1:50.00     1:50.84      7.00
                25.46       53.17(27.71)    1:21.78(28.61)    1:50.84(29.06)
  5  Pederson, Nicholas             19   PSM    1:49.99     1:53.16      6.00
                25.67                       1:22.03(56.36)    1:53.16(31.13)
  6  Catanese, Andrew T             23  GAJA    1:59.00     1:53.28      5.00
                26.37       54.69(28.32)    1:23.98(29.29)    1:53.28(29.30)
  7  Raze, Kyle C                   23  DUCK    1:57.79     1:54.03      4.00
                26.63       54.70(28.07)    1:24.60(29.90)    1:54.03(29.43)
  8  Birnbrich, Luke                19   NAM    1:58.50     1:56.96      3.00
                26.96       56.90(29.94)    1:27.85(30.95)    1:56.96(29.11)
  9  Buck, Casey C                  18  PALM    1:57.00     2:05.99      2.00
                27.20       57.48(30.28)    1:30.86(33.38)    2:05.99(35.13)
 10  North, Andrew J                24  MOVY    1:49.67     2:07.70      1.00
                20.40       55.33(34.93)    1:31.93(36.60)    2:07.70(35.77)
---  VanderHorst, Brandon W         24  CGCC    2:06.81          NS          
---  Pecze, Dominic                 23   NAM    1:55.00          NS          
---  Sims, Burke A                  24  NYAC    1:46.80          NS          
---  Turner, Austin D               20  OREG    1:46.00          NS          
---  Wood, Alex S                   21  PALM    1:48.00          NS          
---  Loyd, Michael                  18  DUCK    1:51.69          NS          

Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:24.81   1/24/2010  Grant, Andy                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Offutt, Bryan T                24   TOC    4:50.46     4:52.07     11.00
                26.85       55.46(28.61)    1:24.87(29.41)    1:54.31(29.44)
        2:23.80(29.49)    2:53.25(29.45)    3:23.13(29.88)    3:53.98(30.85)
        4:23.69(29.71)    4:52.07(28.38)
  2  Alef, Grant T                  23  SLAM    4:54.62     4:53.34      9.00
                26.78       56.09(29.31)    1:25.62(29.53)    1:55.44(29.82)
        2:25.21(29.77)    2:54.48(29.27)    3:24.46(29.98)    3:54.33(29.87)
        4:24.34(30.01)    4:53.34(29.00)
  3  Hillebrand, Benjamin L         20  PALM    5:00.26     4:55.11      8.00
                26.67       56.34(29.67)    1:25.84(29.50)    1:55.75(29.91)
        2:25.78(30.03)    2:55.62(29.84)    3:25.53(29.91)    3:55.51(29.98)
        4:25.76(30.25)    4:55.11(29.35)
  4  Trowbridge, Nicholas R         24   TOC    5:08.41     4:59.31      7.00
                26.55       56.17(29.62)    1:26.11(29.94)    1:56.41(30.30)
        2:27.06(30.65)    2:57.80(30.74)    3:28.87(31.07)    4:00.39(31.52)
        4:30.22(29.83)    4:59.31(29.09)
  5  Birnbrich, Hayden              23   NAM    5:20.00     5:08.33      6.00
                26.43       56.27(29.84)    1:26.49(30.22)    1:57.37(30.88)
        2:28.58(31.21)    2:59.95(31.37)    3:31.90(31.95)    4:04.08(32.18)
        4:36.83(32.75)    5:08.33(31.50)
  6  Catanese, Andrew T             23  GAJA    5:30.00     5:08.59      5.00
                26.51       55.77(29.26)    1:26.22(30.45)    1:57.21(30.99)
        2:28.54(31.33)    3:00.72(32.18)    3:33.27(32.55)    4:05.80(32.53)
        4:37.73(31.93)    5:08.59(30.86)
  7  Reid, Jordan W                 23   PSM    5:32.89     5:12.90      4.00
                27.24       57.79(30.55)    1:28.87(31.08)    2:00.68(31.81)
        2:32.92(32.24)    3:05.20(32.28)    3:37.97(32.77)    4:10.46(32.49)
        4:43.67(33.21)    5:12.90(29.23)
  8  Pederson, Nicholas             19   PSM    4:59.59     5:12.96      3.00
                27.24       56.25(29.01)    1:26.11(29.86)    1:57.22(31.11)
        2:29.32(32.10)    3:01.44(32.12)    3:34.32(32.88)    4:08.12(33.80)
        4:41.27(33.15)    5:12.96(31.69)
  9  Turner, Jonathan M             24  PALM    5:16.95     5:19.83      2.00
                26.98       56.79(29.81)    1:27.42(30.63)    1:58.75(31.33)
        2:30.92(32.17)    3:03.96(33.04)    3:37.69(33.73)    4:11.61(33.92)
        4:45.80(34.19)    5:19.83(34.03)
 10  Finger, Eric S                 24  OMAH    5:25.00     5:23.45      1.00
                28.07       59.03(30.96)    1:31.45(32.42)    2:04.71(33.26)
        2:38.13(33.42)    3:11.77(33.64)    3:45.43(33.66)    4:19.17(33.74)
        4:52.12(32.95)    5:23.45(31.33)

Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:01.26   2/13/2010  Arnold, JP                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Avery, Andrew L                20  UC13   11:35.00    10:47.42     11.00
                28.18       58.80(30.62)    1:30.31(31.51)    2:02.57(32.26)
        2:34.89(32.32)    3:07.47(32.58)    3:40.08(32.61)    4:12.77(32.69)
        4:45.58(32.81)    5:18.46(32.88)    5:51.47(33.01)    6:24.47(33.00)
        6:57.54(33.07)    7:30.45(32.91)    8:03.60(33.15)    8:36.60(33.00)
        9:09.54(32.94)    9:42.51(32.97)   10:15.38(32.87)   10:47.42(32.04)
  2  Catanese, Andrew T             23  GAJA   12:30.00    10:47.47      9.00
                27.79       58.17(30.38)    1:29.66(31.49)    2:01.38(31.72)
        2:34.14(32.76)    3:06.85(32.71)    3:39.86(33.01)    4:12.21(32.35)
        4:45.13(32.92)    5:18.29(33.16)    5:51.28(32.99)    6:23.91(32.63)
        6:57.48(33.57)    7:30.87(33.39)    8:03.87(33.00)    8:36.69(32.82)
        9:09.28(32.59)    9:42.32(33.04)   10:15.22(32.90)   10:47.47(32.25)
  3  Finger, Eric S                 24  OMAH   11:44.57    11:20.07      8.00
                29.80     1:03.76(33.96)    1:38.10(34.34)    2:12.48(34.38)
        2:46.53(34.05)    3:21.08(34.55)    3:55.85(34.77)    4:30.69(34.84)
        5:05.83(35.14)    5:40.63(34.80)    6:14.93(34.30)    6:49.56(34.63)
        7:24.25(34.69)    7:59.00(34.75)    8:33.67(34.67)    9:08.27(34.60)
        9:41.39(33.12)   10:15.12(33.73)   10:48.11(32.99)   11:20.07(31.96)
  4  Birnbrich, Luke                19   NAM   12:30.00    11:22.40      7.00
                30.01     1:03.89(33.88)    1:38.50(34.61)    2:13.22(34.72)
        2:47.44(34.22)    3:21.96(34.52)    3:56.76(34.80)    4:31.46(34.70)
        5:05.86(34.40)    5:40.63(34.77)    6:15.08(34.45)    6:49.24(34.16)
        7:23.60(34.36)    7:57.86(34.26)    8:32.42(34.56)    9:07.21(34.79)
        9:41.70(34.49)   10:16.29(34.59)   10:50.21(33.92)   11:22.40(32.19)
  5  Pederson, Nicholas             19   PSM   10:33.33    11:40.34      6.00
                28.20       58.54(30.34)    1:29.89(31.35)    2:01.86(31.97)
        2:34.92(33.06)    3:08.89(33.97)    3:43.64(34.75)    4:19.47(35.83)
        4:56.07(36.60)    5:33.23(37.16)    6:10.82(37.59)    6:48.07(37.25)
        7:25.81(37.74)    8:04.35(38.54)    8:41.54(37.19)    9:13.58(32.04)
        9:50.22(36.64)   10:26.83(36.61)   11:04.74(37.91)   11:40.34(35.60)
  6  Propersi, Jeffrey D            20   PSM   12:53.09    11:41.23      5.00
                30.56     1:06.33(35.77)    1:42.21(35.88)    2:17.90(35.69)
        2:54.08(36.18)    3:30.79(36.71)    4:07.23(36.44)    4:42.97(35.74)
        5:18.61(35.64)    5:54.46(35.85)    6:30.67(36.21)    7:06.60(35.93)
        7:42.32(35.72)    8:18.55(36.23)    8:54.52(35.97)    9:29.20(34.68)
       10:04.18(34.98)   10:37.72(33.54)   11:11.41(33.69)   11:41.23(29.82)
  7  Tatich, Kyle A                 20  NCMS   11:30.00    12:19.15      4.00
                29.07     1:02.53(33.46)    1:36.87(34.34)    2:11.24(34.37)
        2:46.26(35.02)    3:22.65(36.39)    3:59.04(36.39)    4:36.31(37.27)
        5:13.74(37.43)    5:51.79(38.05)    6:30.07(38.28)    7:08.86(38.79)
        7:47.75(38.89)    8:26.84(39.09)    9:06.15(39.31)    9:45.82(39.67)
       10:24.79(38.97)   11:03.66(38.87)   11:42.07(38.41)   12:19.15(37.08)
  8  Ridgeway, Conner R             18  CWST   17:00.00    12:45.04      3.00
                28.57     1:02.96(34.39)    1:41.23(38.27)    2:20.81(39.58)
        3:00.48(39.67)    3:40.24(39.76)    4:19.90(39.66)    4:59.54(39.64)
        5:39.22(39.68)    6:19.20(39.98)    6:59.45(40.25)    7:38.72(39.27)
        8:18.18(39.46)    8:57.97(39.79)    9:37.04(39.07)   10:15.85(38.81)
       10:55.17(39.32)   11:34.63(39.46)   12:12.79(38.16)   12:45.04(32.25)
  9  Stewart, Sam A                 21  CWST   18:00.00    20:04.55      2.00
                45.22     1:35.53(50.31)    2:27.86(52.33)    3:23.30(55.44)
        4:21.31(58.01)  5:24.52(1:03.21)  6:26.87(1:02.35)  7:29.48(1:02.61)
      8:32.48(1:03.00)  9:36.85(1:04.37) 10:40.77(1:03.92) 11:46.78(1:06.01)
     12:50.84(1:04.06) 13:53.04(1:02.20) 14:55.22(1:02.18) 16:01.34(1:06.12)
     17:05.44(1:04.10) 18:06.66(1:01.22)   19:05.88(59.22)   20:04.55(58.67)

Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  15:48.70   3/27/2010  Mueller, Andrew R            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hillebrand, Benjamin L         20  PALM   17:24.08    17:13.54     11.00
                27.31       57.57(30.26)    1:28.28(30.71)    1:58.81(30.53)
        2:29.39(30.58)    3:00.39(31.00)    3:31.90(31.51)    4:02.87(30.97)
        4:34.16(31.29)    5:05.24(31.08)    5:36.46(31.22)    6:07.88(31.42)
        6:39.37(31.49)    7:10.85(31.48)    7:42.63(31.78)    8:14.46(31.83)
        8:46.49(32.03)    9:18.37(31.88)    9:50.37(32.00)   10:22.09(31.72)
       10:53.75(31.66)   11:25.62(31.87)   11:57.54(31.92)   12:29.42(31.88)
       13:01.01(31.59)   13:32.39(31.38)   14:04.27(31.88)   14:36.55(32.28)
       15:08.67(32.12)   15:40.31(31.64)   16:12.38(32.07)   16:43.40(31.02)
       17:13.54(30.14)
  2  Catanese, Andrew T             23  GAJA   19:30.00    17:56.89      9.00
                27.84       59.05(31.21)    1:30.71(31.66)    2:03.71(33.00)
        2:36.35(32.64)    3:08.74(32.39)    3:41.21(32.47)    4:14.48(33.27)
        4:47.59(33.11)    5:20.82(33.23)    5:53.71(32.89)    6:27.26(33.55)
        7:00.51(33.25)    7:33.86(33.35)    8:06.57(32.71)    8:40.07(33.50)
        9:13.45(33.38)    9:46.54(33.09)   10:20.01(33.47)   10:52.77(32.76)
       11:25.54(32.77)   11:58.22(32.68)   12:30.88(32.66)   13:03.32(32.44)
       13:35.68(32.36)   14:08.29(32.61)   14:41.17(32.88)   15:14.11(32.94)
       15:46.29(32.18)   16:19.14(32.85)   16:51.86(32.72)   17:24.86(33.00)
       17:56.89(32.03)
  3  Avery, Andrew L                20  UC13   18:59.78    18:07.57      8.00
                29.63     1:01.74(32.11)    1:34.43(32.69)    2:07.06(32.63)
        2:40.23(33.17)    3:13.32(33.09)    3:46.46(33.14)    4:19.77(33.31)
        4:53.34(33.57)    5:27.01(33.67)    6:00.52(33.51)    6:33.73(33.21)
        7:07.05(33.32)    7:40.69(33.64)    8:13.99(33.30)    8:47.38(33.39)
        9:20.78(33.40)    9:54.13(33.35)   10:27.68(33.55)   11:00.97(33.29)
       11:34.05(33.08)   12:07.44(33.39)   12:40.76(33.32)   13:14.21(33.45)
       13:47.57(33.36)   14:20.84(33.27)   14:54.05(33.21)   15:27.06(33.01)
       16:00.17(33.11)   16:31.99(31.82)   17:04.92(32.93)   17:36.87(31.95)
       18:07.57(30.70)
  4  Pederson, Nicholas             19   PSM   17:59.59    18:11.30      7.00
                28.97     1:00.19(31.22)    1:31.31(31.12)    2:02.53(31.22)
        2:34.33(31.80)    3:06.21(31.88)    3:38.37(32.16)    4:10.70(32.33)
        4:43.05(32.35)    5:15.92(32.87)    5:48.68(32.76)    6:22.00(33.32)
        6:55.32(33.32)    7:28.87(33.55)    8:02.27(33.40)    8:35.67(33.40)
        9:09.02(33.35)    9:42.41(33.39)   10:16.27(33.86)   10:49.75(33.48)
       11:22.54(32.79)   11:56.42(33.88)   12:30.18(33.76)   13:02.96(32.78)
       13:37.08(34.12)   14:10.85(33.77)   14:45.29(34.44)   15:20.41(35.12)
       15:53.65(33.24)   16:29.67(36.02)   17:03.87(34.20)   17:38.80(34.93)
       18:11.30(32.50)
  5  Birnbrich, Hayden              23   NAM   20:00.00    18:23.01      6.00
                29.47     1:01.46(31.99)    1:34.21(32.75)    2:07.02(32.81)
        2:40.10(33.08)    3:12.97(32.87)    3:45.90(32.93)    4:18.36(32.46)
        4:51.85(33.49)    5:24.95(33.10)    5:58.39(33.44)    6:32.00(33.61)
        7:05.22(33.22)    7:38.10(32.88)    8:11.17(33.07)    8:43.96(32.79)
        9:17.23(33.27)    9:50.77(33.54)   10:24.34(33.57)   10:58.44(34.10)
       11:32.54(34.10)   12:06.58(34.04)   12:40.90(34.32)   13:15.03(34.13)
       13:49.27(34.24)   14:24.04(34.77)   14:58.41(34.37)   15:33.03(34.62)
       16:07.83(34.80)   16:42.07(34.24)   17:16.46(34.39)   17:50.26(33.80)
       18:23.01(32.75)
  6  Beaulieu, Connor W             23  ROSE   19:00.00    19:08.17      5.00
                28.41       59.95(31.54)    1:33.02(33.07)    2:07.41(34.39)
        2:41.37(33.96)    3:15.61(34.24)    3:49.53(33.92)    4:24.07(34.54)
        4:59.16(35.09)    5:34.10(34.94)    6:09.02(34.92)    6:43.73(34.71)
        7:19.81(36.08)    7:55.40(35.59)    8:30.84(35.44)    9:06.64(35.80)
        9:42.66(36.02)   10:18.36(35.70)   10:54.56(36.20)   11:30.13(35.57)
       12:06.03(35.90)   12:41.98(35.95)   13:17.30(35.32)   13:53.47(36.17)
       14:29.01(35.54)   15:05.15(36.14)   15:40.97(35.82)   16:16.82(35.85)
       16:52.00(35.18)   17:27.64(35.64)   18:03.79(36.15)   18:39.49(35.70)
       19:08.17(28.68)
  7  Olden, Jaegger M               23  CWST   22:07.00    20:58.44      4.00
                30.67     1:06.00(35.33)    1:43.37(37.37)    2:22.22(38.85)
        3:01.02(38.80)    3:39.54(38.52)    4:19.09(39.55)    4:57.52(38.43)
        5:36.37(38.85)    6:16.09(39.72)    6:55.42(39.33)    7:34.17(38.75)
        8:13.76(39.59)    8:52.89(39.13)    9:31.59(38.70)   10:10.60(39.01)
       10:49.67(39.07)   11:28.14(38.47)   12:07.09(38.95)   12:46.13(39.04)
       13:24.84(38.71)   14:03.75(38.91)   14:41.94(38.19)   15:20.71(38.77)
       15:58.57(37.86)   16:36.91(38.34)   17:15.18(38.27)   17:53.40(38.22)
       18:32.27(38.87)   19:09.71(37.44)   19:46.65(36.94)   20:25.24(38.59)
       20:58.44(33.20)
  8  Propersi, Jeffrey D            20   PSM   21:28.47    22:25.94      3.00
                31.14     1:07.59(36.45)    1:45.26(37.67)    2:23.66(38.40)
        3:01.97(38.31)    3:41.08(39.11)    4:20.13(39.05)    4:59.72(39.59)
        5:40.87(41.15)    6:22.08(41.21)    7:04.44(42.36)    7:46.11(41.67)
        8:28.50(42.39)    9:11.09(42.59)    9:53.46(42.37)   10:35.30(41.84)
       11:18.44(43.14)   12:00.48(42.04)   12:43.52(43.04)   13:25.61(42.09)
       14:07.07(41.46)   14:49.84(42.77)   15:33.66(43.82)   16:16.31(42.65)
       16:59.88(43.57)   17:42.27(42.39)   18:25.08(42.81)   19:06.52(41.44)
       19:48.81(42.29)   20:29.29(40.48)   21:08.48(39.19)   21:48.43(39.95)
       22:25.94(37.51)

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.33   5/10/2013  Elliott, Andrew              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Murray, Matthew R              24   TOC      24.50       23.20     11.00
  2  Glass, Sidney L                24  1693      23.73       23.45      9.00
  3  Birnbrich, Zachary T           24   NAM      23.60       23.49      8.00
  4  Hurko, Matt                    24   TOC      24.00       23.95      7.00
  5  Trowbridge, Nicholas R         24   TOC      23.86       24.09      6.00
  6  Alef, Grant T                  23  SLAM      25.10       24.66      5.00
  7  Brown, Richard C               21  PALM      24.23       25.20      3.50
  7  Davis, Cole W                  23   TOC      27.00       25.20      3.50
  9  Hillebrand, Benjamin L         20  PALM      26.04       25.99      2.00
 10  Turner, Austin D               20  OREG      25.47       26.05      1.00
 11  Lindholm, Kyle                 23  UC13      27.42       26.53          
 12  Rieder, David E                22  PALM      26.54       26.59          
 13  Highfill, Austin               23  VMST      27.00       26.61          
 14  Sanchez, Jude McCanne L        23  HAWK      28.79       26.66          
 15  Birnbrich, Luke                19   NAM      27.40       26.79          
 16  Wood, Alex S                   21  PALM      29.00       27.11          
 17  Propersi, Jeffrey D            20   PSM      28.83       29.23          
 18  Dahlgren, Bryan W              22  CWST      31.00       30.95          
 19  Chau, Phuc B                   23  CWST      42.78       37.43          
 20  Stewart, Sam A                 21  CWST      44.00       45.87          
---  Pecze, Dominic                 23   NAM      25.00          NS          

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.33   5/10/2013  Elliott, Andrew              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Birnbrich, Zachary T           24   NAM         NT       23.58          
---  Birnbrich, Zachary T           24   NAM         NT       23.67          
---  Glass, Sidney L                24  1693         NT       23.75          
---  Alef, Grant T                  23  SLAM         NT       24.53          
---  Alef, Grant T                  23  SLAM         NT       24.58          
---  Brown, Richard C               21  PALM         NT       25.19          
---  Highfill, Austin               23  VMST         NT       26.51          
---  Bryan, Mason T                 18  GSMS         NT       26.64          
---  Birnbrich, Luke                19   NAM         NT       27.19          
---  Quan, Kevin T                  19  DUCK         NT       28.37          
---  Propersi, Jeffrey D            20   PSM         NT       28.90          
---  Dahlgren, Bryan W              22  CWST         NT       30.79          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     45.36  11/30/2012  Godsoe, Eugene               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Murray, Matthew R              24   TOC      52.00       50.01     11.00
                23.73       50.01(26.28)
  2  Hurko, Matt                    24   TOC      52.00       51.73      9.00
                24.85       51.73(26.88)
  3  Birnbrich, Zachary T           24   NAM      50.93       51.93      8.00
                25.08       51.93(26.85)
  4  Glass, Sidney L                24  1693      53.50       52.30      7.00
                24.99       52.30(27.31)
  5  Trowbridge, Nicholas R         24   TOC      54.00       52.40      6.00
                25.08       52.40(27.32)
  6  Alef, Grant T                  23  SLAM      54.69       52.55      5.00
                25.48       52.55(27.07)
  7  Hashemi, Cyrus                 21  UC10      53.50       53.55      4.00
                26.83       53.55(26.72)
  8  Brown, Richard C               21  PALM      51.23       54.41      3.00
                25.89       54.41(28.52)
  9  McFarland, Tyler N             24  CFSC      55.23       54.55      2.00
                26.12       54.55(28.43)
 10  Hillebrand, Benjamin L         20  PALM      55.73       54.66      1.00
                26.55       54.66(28.11)
 11  Birnbrich, Hayden              23   NAM      58.00       55.11          
                26.70       55.11(28.41)
 12  Rieder, David E                22  PALM      53.94       56.18          
                27.66       56.18(28.52)
 13  Shu, Jack                      23  ARMS      59.50       56.51          
                27.33       56.51(29.18)
 14  Turner, Austin D               20  OREG      53.08       56.78          
                27.46       56.78(29.32)
 15  Highfill, Austin               23  VMST      58.50       57.65          
                27.87       57.65(29.78)
 16  Birnbrich, Luke                19   NAM    1:01.00       57.90          
                28.49       57.90(29.41)
 17  Sanchez, Jude McCanne L        23  HAWK    1:02.59     1:01.06          
                29.68     1:01.06(31.38)
 18  Buck, Casey C                  18  PALM      59.00     1:02.92          
                29.48     1:02.92(33.44)
 19  Propersi, Jeffrey D            20   PSM    1:05.50     1:03.80          
                30.39     1:03.80(33.41)
 20  Johnson, Ian                   20  NCMS    1:05.00     1:07.37          
                31.62     1:07.37(35.75)
---  Tonellato, Michael A           19  CWST    1:36.00          NS          
---  Bryan, Mason T                 18  GSMS      51.75          NS          
---  Pecze, Dominic                 23   NAM      55.00          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:44.18   5/11/2013  Elliott, Andrew              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Glass, Sidney L                24  1693    1:59.98     1:54.51     11.00
                27.06       56.84(29.78)    1:25.91(29.07)    1:54.51(28.60)
  2  Alef, Grant T                  23  SLAM    1:57.70     1:54.89      9.00
                26.91       56.43(29.52)    1:25.90(29.47)    1:54.89(28.99)
  3  Offutt, Bryan T                24   TOC    1:55.48     1:55.85      8.00
                28.33       57.50(29.17)    1:27.00(29.50)    1:55.85(28.85)
  4  Hillebrand, Benjamin L         20  PALM    2:03.82     2:01.77      7.00
                28.25       59.68(31.43)    1:30.72(31.04)    2:01.77(31.05)
  5  Birnbrich, Hayden              23   NAM    2:10.00     2:04.22      6.00
                29.74     1:01.39(31.65)    1:33.06(31.67)    2:04.22(31.16)
  6  Brown, Richard C               21  PALM    1:53.23     2:08.91      5.00
                30.97     1:03.42(32.45)    1:36.44(33.02)    2:08.91(32.47)
  7  Birnbrich, Luke                19   NAM    2:24.00     2:09.97      4.00
                31.05     1:03.94(32.89)    1:36.54(32.60)    2:09.97(33.43)
---  Pecze, Dominic                 23   NAM    2:05.00          NS          
---  Turner, Austin D               20  OREG    1:55.40          NS          

Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.53    2/1/2015  Fedyna, Rostyslav            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Babcock, Colin B               23   TOC      24.99       25.28     11.00
  2  Quan, Kevin T                  19  DUCK      27.41       26.87      9.00
  3  Destree, Nathan M              24  VMST      27.00       27.01      8.00
  4  Whinnery, Typ                  24   OLD      26.67       27.05      7.00
  5  Ksebati, Fares                 24  MICH      27.99       27.07      6.00
  6  Loyd, Michael                  18  DUCK      28.10       27.57      5.00
  7  Layton, Marcus T               21  PALM      31.00       27.67      4.00
  8  Davis, Cole W                  23   TOC      30.00       28.26      3.00
  9  Lindholm, Kyle                 23  UC13      30.29       28.43      2.00
 10  Davidson, Patrick J            23  NCMS      29.86       28.99      1.00
 11  Neville, Griffin               22  FAST      29.00       29.30          
 12  Wood, Austin M                 21  NCMS      31.80       30.76          
 13  Tatich, Kyle A                 20  NCMS      29.90       31.27          
 14  Muni, Nicholas A               20  UC17      31.23       31.87          
 15  Buck, Casey C                  18  PALM      30.00       34.22          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.07   4/25/2015  Babcock, Colin B             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Babcock, Colin B               23   TOC      54.07       55.73     11.00
                25.93       55.73(29.80)
  2  Loyd, Michael                  18  DUCK    1:01.20       59.73      9.00
                28.02       59.73(31.71)
  3  Garman, Paul D                 24  TOPS    1:00.00       59.82      7.50
                27.95       59.82(31.87)
  3  Quan, Kevin T                  19  DUCK    1:02.51       59.82      7.50
                27.60       59.82(32.22)
  5  Pehrson, Josh S                19   PSM    1:00.58       59.89      6.00
                28.00       59.89(31.89)
  6  Morris, Wilfred R              24  MOST      59.00       59.90      5.00
                28.25       59.90(31.65)
  7  Ksebati, Fares                 24  MICH    1:00.99     1:00.10      4.00
                28.33     1:00.10(31.77)
  8  Layton, Marcus T               21  PALM    1:07.00     1:00.32      3.00
                27.86     1:00.32(32.46)
  9  Lindholm, Kyle                 23  UC13    1:06.95     1:01.42      2.00
                28.68     1:01.42(32.74)
 10  Davidson, Patrick J            23  NCMS    1:05.28     1:03.82      1.00
                29.28     1:03.82(34.54)
 11  Honeycutt, Chase               21   NAM      59.95     1:04.04          
                29.38     1:04.04(34.66)
 12  Ridgeway, Conner R             18  CWST    1:07.00     1:04.94          
                29.82     1:04.94(35.12)
 13  Turner, Jonathan M             24  PALM    1:05.69     1:05.18          
                30.54     1:05.18(34.64)
 14  Wood, Austin M                 21  NCMS    1:10.59     1:09.51          
                31.78     1:09.51(37.73)
 15  Muni, Nicholas A               20  UC17    1:07.65     1:12.60          
                33.47     1:12.60(39.13)
 16  Buck, Casey C                  18  PALM    1:09.00     1:15.57          
                35.14     1:15.57(40.43)
 17  Chau, Phuc B                   23  CWST    1:42.00     1:33.84          
                43.40     1:33.84(50.44)
---  Destree, Nathan M              24  VMST    1:01.40          DQ          
                27.74                   
---  Neville, Griffin               22  FAST    1:03.71          NS          
---  Conner, Herman E               22  MICH    1:03.16          NS          
---  North, Andrew J                24  MOVY    1:01.53          NS          
---  Treadway, Tyler C              24  UC13      59.98          NS          
---  Judd, Eric A                   23   WVM    1:04.35          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.33   5/12/2013  Keefer, Elliot               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Babcock, Colin B               23   TOC    2:01.01     2:06.56     11.00
                27.50       58.96(31.46)    1:32.34(33.38)    2:06.56(34.22)
  2  Ksebati, Fares                 24  MICH    2:14.99     2:13.33      9.00
                29.72     1:04.07(34.35)    1:38.44(34.37)    2:13.33(34.89)
  3  Pehrson, Josh S                19   PSM    2:16.87     2:15.77      8.00
                30.26     1:04.95(34.69)    1:40.35(35.40)    2:15.77(35.42)
  4  Moyar, Nathaniel E             24  1693    2:14.43     2:19.58      7.00
                30.74     1:05.15(34.41)    1:41.28(36.13)    2:19.58(38.30)
  5  Davidson, Patrick J            23  NCMS    2:29.18     2:24.34      6.00
                31.00     1:07.17(36.17)    1:44.84(37.67)    2:24.34(39.50)
  6  Ridgeway, Conner R             18  CWST    2:40.00     2:27.63      5.00
                32.42     1:09.54(37.12)    1:48.59(39.05)    2:27.63(39.04)
  7  Finger, Eric S                 24  OMAH    2:30.49     2:29.71      4.00
                33.47     1:11.77(38.30)    1:50.65(38.88)    2:29.71(39.06)
  8  Sanchez, Jude McCanne L        23  HAWK    2:29.85     2:33.16      3.00
                32.81     1:10.47(37.66)    1:50.79(40.32)    2:33.16(42.37)
  9  Muni, Nicholas A               20  UC17    2:36.83     2:38.55      2.00
                34.28     1:13.63(39.35)    1:55.37(41.74)    2:38.55(43.18)
---  Tatich, Kyle A                 20  NCMS    2:25.00          NS          

Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     21.13   4/26/2015  Lindau, Henrik C             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Layton, Marcus T               21  PALM      24.00       22.89     11.00
  2  Destree, Nathan M              24  VMST      22.40       22.97      9.00
  3  Davis, Cole W                  23   TOC      23.20       23.27      8.00
  4  Reid, Jordan W                 23   PSM      23.34       23.72      7.00
  5  Morris, Wilfred R              24  MOST      24.00       23.75      6.00
  6  Flood, Kevin C                 23  UC45      24.00       24.01      5.00
  7  Conner, Herman E               22  MICH      24.20       24.08      4.00
  8  Honeycutt, Chase               21   NAM      23.30       24.36      3.00
  9  Dole, Andrew H                 20  NCMS      25.60       24.47      2.00
 10  Lindholm, Kyle                 23  UC13      26.02       24.60      1.00
 11  Ksebati, Fares                 24  MICH      25.49       24.71          
 12  Shu, Jack                      23  ARMS      25.60       24.91          
 13  Harvison, Matthew H            20  DUCK      26.74       26.00          
 14  Davidson, Patrick J            23  NCMS      27.45       26.55          
 15  Raze, Kyle C                   23  DUCK      27.12       26.88          
 16  Buck, Casey C                  18  PALM      26.00       28.12          
 17  Dahlgren, Bryan W              22  CWST      27.00       28.95          
 18  Schmidt, Conor B               20  CWST      30.00       33.55          
 19  Tonellato, Michael A           19  CWST      36.67       35.07          
---  Bryan, Mason T                 18  GSMS      23.80          NS          
---  North, Andrew J                24  MOVY      23.85          NS          
---  Birnbrich, Zachary T           24   NAM      22.09          NS          
---  Wood, Alex S                   21  PALM      27.00          NS          
---  Hurko, Matt                    24   TOC      23.00          NS          
---  Treadway, Tyler C              24  UC13      23.00          NS          
---  Highfill, Austin               23  VMST      25.50          NS          
---  Tudor, Shane A                 22  VMST      24.50          NS          

Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     46.65  11/30/2012  Godsoe, Eugene               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Murray, Matthew R              24   TOC      52.00       49.65     11.00
                22.87       49.65(26.78)
  2  Hashemi, Cyrus                 21  UC10      50.55       50.10      9.00
                23.40       50.10(26.70)
  3  Birnbrich, Zachary T           24   NAM      50.10       50.60      8.00
                22.82       50.60(27.78)
  4  Hurko, Matt                    24   TOC      50.00       51.26      7.00
                23.46       51.26(27.80)
  5  Morris, Wilfred R              24  MOST      52.00       51.89      6.00
                24.26       51.89(27.63)
  6  McFarland, Tyler N             24  CFSC      51.68       51.99      5.00
                24.06       51.99(27.93)
  7  Flood, Kevin C                 23  UC45      52.00       52.69      4.00
                25.14       52.69(27.55)
  8  Honeycutt, Chase               21   NAM      50.56       52.74      3.00
                23.95       52.74(28.79)
  9  Garman, Paul D                 24  TOPS      55.00       52.89      2.00
                24.38       52.89(28.51)
 10  Conner, Herman E               22  MICH      54.80       52.93      1.00
                23.88       52.93(29.05)
 11  Brown, Richard C               21  PALM      53.32       54.88          
                25.61       54.88(29.27)
 12  Rieder, David E                22  PALM      54.55       55.76          
                26.40       55.76(29.36)
 13  Tatich, Kyle A                 20  NCMS      59.00       58.80          
                26.09       58.80(32.71)
 14  Fiamengo, Vince                24  LAPS      59.96       58.95          
                27.90       58.95(31.05)
 15  Raze, Kyle C                   23  DUCK      58.61       59.89          
                27.73       59.89(32.16)
 16  Johnson, Ian                   20  NCMS    1:30.00     1:08.57          
                30.17     1:08.57(38.40)
 17  Williams, Charles S            20  PALM    1:10.00     1:08.85          
                29.75     1:08.85(39.10)
---  Bryan, Mason T                 18  GSMS      51.62          NS          
---  North, Andrew J                24  MOVY      50.85          NS          
---  Turner, Austin D               20  OREG      51.88          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:49.39   2/14/2010  Payne, Russell               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Finger, Eric S                 24  OMAH    2:09.97     2:04.14     11.00
                28.31       59.16(30.85)    1:30.78(31.62)    2:04.14(33.36)
  2  Pederson, Nicholas             19   PSM    2:06.99     2:05.63      9.00
                28.09       59.98(31.89)    1:32.54(32.56)    2:05.63(33.09)
  3  Williams, Charles S            20  PALM    2:40.00     2:57.46      8.00
                33.73     1:16.54(42.81)    2:05.23(48.69)    2:57.46(52.23)
  4  Schmidt, Conor B               20  CWST    3:37.00     4:05.65      7.00
                36.09     1:32.62(56.53)  2:46.65(1:14.03)  4:05.65(1:19.00)

Men 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.52   4/25/2015  Babcock, Colin B             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Babcock, Colin B               23   TOC      49.52       50.61     11.00
                23.64       50.61(26.97)
  2  Glass, Sidney L                24  1693      54.58       51.86      9.00
                23.15       51.86(28.71)
  3  Murray, Matthew R              24   TOC      58.00       53.09      8.00
                23.28       53.09(29.81)
  4  Garman, Paul D                 24  TOPS      54.31       53.81      7.00
                24.90       53.81(28.91)
  5  Morris, Wilfred R              24  MOST      54.00       53.89      6.00
                25.15       53.89(28.74)
  6  Davis, Cole W                  23   TOC    1:00.00       54.11      5.00
                24.38       54.11(29.73)
  7  Destree, Nathan M              24  VMST      52.50       54.16      4.00
                24.91       54.16(29.25)
  8  McFarland, Tyler N             24  CFSC      58.31       54.27      3.00
                24.66       54.27(29.61)
  9  Offutt, Bryan T                24   TOC      56.06       54.91      2.00
                25.72       54.91(29.19)
 10  Layton, Marcus T               21  PALM      58.00       55.19      1.00
                24.93       55.19(30.26)
 11  Alef, Grant T                  23  SLAM      58.14       55.46          
                24.38       55.46(31.08)
 12  Trowbridge, Nicholas R         24   TOC      55.00       55.64          
                24.40       55.64(31.24)
 13  Ksebati, Fares                 24  MICH      57.99       55.92          
                 0.00       55.92(55.92)
 14  Lindholm, Kyle                 23  UC13      59.79       56.00          
                26.09       56.00(29.91)
 15  Moyar, Nathaniel E             24  1693      56.32       56.06          
                25.55       56.06(30.51)
 16  Reid, Jordan W                 23   PSM      55.95       56.48          
                25.17       56.48(31.31)
 17  Quan, Kevin T                  19  DUCK      58.60       56.59          
                26.04       56.59(30.55)
 18  Brown, Richard C               21  PALM      55.32       56.88          
                25.25       56.88(31.63)
 19  Wood, Alex S                   21  PALM    1:00.00       57.39          
                25.76       57.39(31.63)
 20  Turner, Austin D               20  OREG      58.67       57.92          
                26.14       57.92(31.78)
 21  Beaulieu, Connor W             23  ROSE      57.00       58.00          
                26.78       58.00(31.22)
 22  Highfill, Austin               23  VMST      59.88       59.18          
                26.71       59.18(32.47)
 23  Rieder, David E                22  PALM    1:00.63       59.37          
                26.99       59.37(32.38)
 24  Ridgeway, Conner R             18  CWST    1:02.00       59.51          
                28.03       59.51(31.48)
 25  Fiamengo, Vince                24  LAPS    1:01.00     1:00.09          
                28.34     1:00.09(31.75)
 26  Dahlgren, Bryan W              22  CWST    1:11.00     1:08.52          
                29.40     1:08.52(39.12)
 27  Clark, Austin D                20   PSM    1:20.85     1:13.60          
                33.35     1:13.60(40.25)
 28  Schmidt, Conor B               20  CWST    1:29.34     1:17.27          
                33.56     1:17.27(43.71)
---  Harvison, Matthew H            20  DUCK    1:10.00          NS          

Men 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:49.30   4/26/2015  Babcock, Colin B             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Babcock, Colin B               23   TOC    1:49.30     1:53.37     11.00
                24.19       52.89(28.70)    1:25.30(32.41)    1:53.37(28.07)
  2  Offutt, Bryan T                24   TOC    2:00.84     1:58.69      9.00
                25.90       56.27(30.37)    1:31.71(35.44)    1:58.69(26.98)
  3  Moyar, Nathaniel E             24  1693    2:00.00     2:04.40      8.00
                26.55       56.87(30.32)    1:32.95(36.08)    2:04.40(31.45)
  4  Shu, Jack                      23  ARMS    2:10.50     2:05.55      7.00
                26.25       57.27(31.02)    1:35.68(38.41)    2:05.55(29.87)
  5  Turner, Jonathan M             24  PALM    2:09.88     2:07.82      6.00
                26.47       58.51(32.04)    1:35.66(37.15)    2:07.82(32.16)
  6  Finger, Eric S                 24  OMAH    2:09.25     2:11.27      5.00
                27.43     1:02.53(35.10)    1:40.90(38.37)    2:11.27(30.37)
  7  Beaulieu, Connor W             23  ROSE    2:05.00     2:11.29      4.00
                28.43     1:02.82(34.39)    1:40.50(37.68)    2:11.29(30.79)
  8  Sanchez, Jude McCanne L        23  HAWK    2:14.07     2:17.29      3.00
                26.58     1:00.80(34.22)    1:43.54(42.74)    2:17.29(33.75)
  9  Johnson, Ian                   20  NCMS    2:50.00     2:30.19      2.00
                29.82     1:08.65(38.83)    1:54.04(45.39)    2:30.19(36.15)

Men 18-24 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:50.12   2/13/2010  Payne, Russell               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Babcock, Colin B               23   TOC    3:55.33     4:06.97     11.00
                26.00       56.19(30.19)    1:28.16(31.97)    2:00.28(32.12)
        2:34.21(33.93)    3:09.09(34.88)    3:38.61(29.52)    4:06.97(28.36)
  2  Offutt, Bryan T                24   TOC    4:21.95     4:18.11      9.00
                27.48       58.33(30.85)    1:32.12(33.79)    2:04.70(32.58)
        2:42.03(37.33)    3:19.27(37.24)    3:49.32(30.05)    4:18.11(28.79)
  3  Birnbrich, Hayden              23   NAM    5:00.00     4:38.65      8.00
                28.08     1:02.46(34.38)    1:37.86(35.40)    2:12.78(34.92)
        2:54.27(41.49)    3:35.57(41.30)    4:08.99(33.42)    4:38.65(29.66)
  4  Turner, Jonathan M             24  PALM    4:37.74     4:39.88      7.00
                28.62     1:01.59(32.97)    1:37.95(36.36)    2:12.94(34.99)
        2:53.13(40.19)    3:34.34(41.21)    4:08.10(33.76)    4:39.88(31.78)
  5  Moyar, Nathaniel E             24  1693    4:20.00     4:42.23      6.00
                28.48     1:01.62(33.14)    1:37.78(36.16)    2:14.35(36.57)
        2:53.58(39.23)    3:33.35(39.77)    4:08.09(34.74)    4:42.23(34.14)
  6  Brown, Richard C               21  PALM    4:20.32     4:42.36      5.00
                28.90     1:03.17(34.27)    1:38.03(34.86)    2:12.45(34.42)
        2:53.01(40.56)    3:33.95(40.94)    4:08.43(34.48)    4:42.36(33.93)
  7  Finger, Eric S                 24  OMAH    4:45.00     4:48.94      4.00
                28.83     1:02.03(33.20)    1:40.00(37.97)    2:19.22(39.22)
        3:01.26(42.04)    3:44.26(43.00)    4:17.06(32.80)    4:48.94(31.88)
  8  Fiamengo, Vince                24  LAPS    5:00.00     4:49.47      3.00
                29.36     1:03.86(34.50)    1:43.79(39.93)    2:21.71(37.92)
        3:03.53(41.82)    3:44.31(40.78)    4:18.02(33.71)    4:49.47(31.45)
  9  Olden, Jaegger M               23  CWST    5:10.02     5:19.68      2.00
                30.32     1:07.39(37.07)    1:48.28(40.89)    2:31.50(43.22)
        3:17.36(45.86)    4:04.04(46.68)    4:43.61(39.57)    5:19.68(36.07)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #56Sponsor #43Sponsor #60
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #61Sponsor #49Sponsor #52
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #58Sponsor #62Sponsor #36