2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 9 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Ritter, Adam J                28 CSMT  1:38.99
  2  Cunnick, Charles W            27 CHGO  1:42.86
  3  Vanderkaay, Christian         31 MICH  1:43.38
  4  O'Neill, Thomas D             23  BUM  1:44.00
  5  Gaines, Billy                 32  LVM  1:45.00
  6  Davis, Ross C                 46 WMST  1:45.98
  7  Gullett, Jeffrey D            29  CMS  1:46.00
  8  Kercheval, Josh               32   IM  1:46.94
  9  Elliott, Andrew               23  BUM  1:47.43
 10  Dickson, Luke J               28 INDY  1:47.76
 11  Neuwirth, Jamie               25  TOC  1:48.00
 12  Sayre, William J              24 INDY  1:48.00
 13  Honeycutt, Chase              18  NAM  1:48.03
 14  Dawkins, Adam S               37 SWIN  1:48.26
 15  Ohman, Niclas K               38  NEM  1:48.33
 16  Vetor, Craig A                25 INDY  1:48.94
 17  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          31  CAT  1:48.99
 18  Dallmann, David D             34 WMAC  1:49.00
 19  Michaels, Stephen R           35 BUMS  1:49.09
 20  Bower, Kenny G                25  TOC  1:49.49
 21  Mitchell, Justin W            37 WLAC  1:49.50
 22  Andersen, Morten              42 NCMS  1:49.99
 23  McCabe, Ryan C                28 SPRY  1:50.00
 24  Holsman, Trent T              32  TOC  1:50.18
 25  Alley, David W                38 TXLA  1:50.25
 26  Swick, John T                 29 ARIZ  1:50.38
 27  Veneklase, Justin             25 MICH  1:50.59
 28  Papa, Ryan                    36 MICH  1:51.00
 29  Bennett, Dennis               47 IAMA  1:51.01
 30  Dyer, Dustin M                19 NCMS  1:51.97
 31  Benoit, Matthew               25  TOC  1:52.00
 32  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      24 AGUA  1:52.00
 33  Mangano, Matthew A            35 SWOM  1:52.05
 34  Perrott, Bryan                27  ART  1:52.32
 35  Scott, Greg C                 53  CMS  1:52.38
 36  Nelson, Kirk                  43  PSM  1:52.45
 37  Groselle, Jack R              58 SYSM  1:52.48
 38  Cox, Mark                     45 PTMS  1:52.50
 39  Owen, Jason L                 32 CSPM  1:52.62
 40  Singleton, Marcus G           24 UTAH  1:52.64
 41  Pecht, Ben T                  38  VCM  1:52.86
 42  Malasky, Martin E             24  TOC  1:52.96
 43  Lee, Lawrence B               44 NCMS  1:53.01
 44  Carroll, Stewart A            43  RAM  1:53.03
 45  O'Dea, Evan                   28  DOC  1:53.07
 46  Snyder, Alex J                23 INDY  1:53.08
 47  Talbott, Christopher J        26  TOC  1:53.10
 48  Martin, Chris D               46 NCMS  1:53.13
 49  Wiley, DJ                     23 UTAH  1:53.28
 50  Stultz, Todd W                53 SYSM  1:53.38
 51  Happ, Kevin R                 24 NCMS  1:53.69
 52  Crawford, Eric J              28  ART  1:53.96
 53  Patten, Bobby                 50 DAMM  1:53.99
 54  Berryhill, Keith              53  RAY  1:54.00
 55  Moran, Marty                  46 MINN  1:54.05
 56  Oliva, Stepan                 46  WIN  1:54.17
 57  Nemesi, Joey V                19 ARKM  1:54.25
 58  Rietema, Brad                 36 MICH  1:54.54
 59  Ritter, Kyle R                26 CSMT  1:54.55
 60  Urban, Mark                   43  MGM  1:54.56
 61  Strahota, Jeffrey R           32 TERR  1:54.69
 62  Jent, Daniel E                35 ALEX  1:54.85
 63  Nussen, Adam                  25 LIEM  1:54.88
 64  Kendig, Jamie M               32 SYSM  1:54.94
 65  Ritter, James H               56 CSMT  1:54.94
 66  Reader, Paul                  37   IM  1:54.98
 67  McCabe, Thomas J              55   IM  1:55.00
 68  Jones, Brian A                47  PSM  1:55.00
 69  Oreizi, Justin D              23 DUCK  1:55.00
 70  O'Dell, Rick                  45  BLU  1:55.00
 71  Chebotarev, Oleg              44  JAM  1:55.01
 72  Collins, Josiah               25  ART  1:55.10
 73  Karas, Paul G                 57 MICH  1:55.12
 74  Reister, John A               50  CMS  1:55.20
 75  Beattie, David A              43  HLJ  1:55.23
 76  Klein, Jonathan E             55 NCMS  1:55.28
 77  Davis, William A              45 NCMS  1:55.36
 78  Pegram, Steve                 44 NCMS  1:55.44
 79  Pushka, Dave                  49   IM  1:55.50
 80  Lehr, Gunner F                40  NAM  1:55.62
 81  Johnson, Eric A               52  LRC  1:55.80
 82  Carter, Paul V                55  TOC  1:56.00
 83  Tepe, Adam                    32  CAT  1:56.00
 84  Worthen, Mark S               58 UNAT  1:56.00
 85  Albino, Jorge E               38 SYSM  1:56.00
 86  Wong, Peter                   28 SPRY  1:56.00
 87  Johnson, Luke B               30 FSTM  1:56.09
 88  Sheldon, Paul                 42  CMS  1:56.12
 89  Hildebrand, David R           32 TNYA  1:56.13
 90  Gricius, David P              26 UNAT  1:56.24
 91  Adams, James A                35  HMS  1:56.35
 92  Paushter, Matthew K           33 BUMS  1:56.39
 93  Dixon, Glenn S                48  NEM  1:56.67
 94  Sikich, Christopher P         34 NAST  1:56.71
 95  Stephenson, Dan               56 ROSE  1:56.75
 96  Mills, Jamie                  36  LIB  1:56.79
 97  Ellis, Andrew F               44 TERR  1:56.87
 98  Kozlowski, Kirk E             55  MVM  1:57.00
 99  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM  1:57.01
100  Malony, Shawn                 23  SKY  1:57.05
101  Bailey, Jeff M                46 MICH  1:57.26
102  Soltys, Ted J                 52   IM  1:57.50
103  Boosin, Michael J             46 SCAQ  1:57.60
104  Blatt, Michael J              57  VCM  1:57.61
105  Perry, Matt                   26 MICH  1:57.77
106  Luebbe, James                 45  SKY  1:58.00
107  Robinson, Thomas R            35 BSLM  1:58.00
108  Ferguson, Daniel B            46 WH2O  1:58.00
109  Cook, Daniel A                34 WLAC  1:58.00
110  Rokosz, Milos                 33  MMA  1:58.40
111  Oo, Aung Sann                 31 ARIZ  1:58.41
112  Shepherd, David R             57 MICH  1:58.50
113  Voss, Peter M                 51 CASC  1:59.00
114  Lathrop, George R             39 INDY  1:59.00
115  Powell, Steven T              45 LAPS  1:59.01
116  Mc Conica, Jim                62  VCM  1:59.13
117  Lage, Terry L                 45 SFTL  1:59.16
118  Valle, Marc A                 39 ARIZ  1:59.28
119  Bookwalter, George            35  DOC  1:59.47
120  Vocke, Joe                    42  NAM  1:59.47
121  Fletcher, Jeff H              43 UNAT  1:59.59
122  Habben, Doug                  36 NAST  1:59.99
123  Passos, Andre                 39 ROSE  2:00.00
124  Kayupov, Arman                28 AGUA  2:00.00
125  Bookwalter, Thomas C          36 INDY  2:00.00
126  Brenner, Bill                 54 SYSM  2:00.00
127  White, James H                42 BSLM  2:00.00
128  Niesen, Nathaniel             31 GLTR  2:00.00
129  Redmon, Scott C               39  CSC  2:00.01
130  Nakahodo, Sidney              37 NCYM  2:00.08
131  Dolence, Mike                 40 INDY  2:00.20
132  Farrell, Stan                 50 BSLM  2:00.34
133  Buerger, Dan                  45 PTMS  2:00.44
134  Mitchinson, Dean T            44 SYSM  2:00.49
135  Cleaver, Oliver               50 SAWS  2:00.92
136  Mirt, Chad J                  39 ALEX  2:00.96
137  Rounds, Douglas               48 PRTR  2:01.00
138  Scanlan, Kevin                58  ELG  2:01.00
139  Young, Bruce D                55  CSC  2:01.04
140  Hassan, Amro A                53 MEDM  2:01.09
141  Gray, David L                 45 T2NM  2:01.27
142  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE  2:01.50
143  Callahan, Jim                 55 UNAT  2:01.66
144  Harris, Bill                  42  CON  2:01.87
145  Nolte, Christopher C          56  CMS  2:02.50
146  Taylor, Chip                  56 BSLM  2:02.50
147  Rodon, William A              49 CHGO  2:02.59
148  Londrigan, Tom                45 INDY  2:02.67
149  Jaskot, Brian R               34 ALEX  2:02.98
150  Thornton, James               60 1776  2:02.99
151  Abrahams, Richard T           68  CMS  2:03.00
152  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM  2:03.00
153  Holmes, Robert C              50  SKY  2:03.00
154  Gibson, Christopher E         57 UNAT  2:03.14
155  Uiterwyk, Sean                39  NEM  2:03.27
156  Berger, Andrew M              48 MICH  2:03.37
157  Shipp, Bill                   53 TERR  2:03.50
158  Welchlin, Bob                 56 MOVY  2:03.53
159  Stauffer, Randy A             43  CON  2:03.69
160  Knowles, Andy                 58 SWIF  2:03.89
161  Orten, Frank T                54  CMS  2:03.95
162  Modjeska, Mark E              60 ARIZ  2:04.50
163  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             51 WMAC  2:04.57
164  Semus, Joe                    42 MEDM  2:04.60
165  Dunne, Corey                  40 UNAT  2:04.79
166  Jack, Michael                 56 MOVY  2:05.00
167  Zoltick, Martin M             50 FXCM  2:05.00
168  Vaughn, David R               48 VMST  2:05.00
169  Miller, John A                52 MICH  2:05.01
170  Procton, Bruce                51 NCMS  2:05.03
171  Sax, William C                44 GMUP  2:05.11
172  Gruber, Glenn A               63  VCM  2:05.15
173  Dahlke, Grant                 50  ELG  2:05.35
174  Ruch, Steve R                 50 MICH  2:05.50
175  Fochios, Dean T               59 WMAC  2:05.52
176  Keenan, George W              59   IM  2:05.66
177  Henkel, Scott                 38 BUMS  2:06.00
178  Eggar, Jack D                 60  ELG  2:06.33
179  Hurst, Charles A              47 DLMA  2:06.78
180  Olden, Jaegger                20  HMS  2:06.95
181  Purdie, James L               60  NAM  2:07.00
182  Boileau, Mike                 51  CMS  2:07.08
183  Scott, Ryan C                 35 WLAC  2:07.10
184  Meade, Matthew H              47 PTMS  2:07.13
185  Childs, Lee                   64 GOLD  2:07.16
186  Wright, Michael R             50 INDY  2:07.76
187  Morgan, Michael               41 MICH  2:07.77
188  Batizy, Arpad                 61 O*H*  2:07.98
189  Olson, Chuck A                63 MICH  2:08.00
190  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM  2:08.06
191  Tribuzi, Scot B               55 O*H*  2:08.49
192  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY  2:08.55
193  Bernard, Alan D               63  TAM  2:08.59
194  Landis, Tom                   71 OREG  2:08.68
195  Borsuk, Edward J              60 O*H*  2:08.70
196  Matysek, Jim                  53 SYSM  2:08.85
197  Stevens, Craig W              60 1776  2:09.01
198  Rudloff, Edward               65  TOC  2:09.50
199  Conterno, Enrique             46 INDY  2:09.90
200  Tsuzuki, Ed M                 54  GSM  2:10.10
201  Peyton, Mike W                57 OREG  2:10.94
202  Thoman, Henry N               56 UNAT  2:11.15
203  Kennedy, Andrew J             45 MICH  2:11.43
204  Severance, David A            50 WMAC  2:12.00
205  Shaw, Chris                   31 MARY  2:12.00
206  Burns, Richard                69  TAM  2:12.00
207  Macdonald, Dan C              54 MICH  2:12.00
208  Rowland, Jim                  52  LIB  2:12.77
209  Hendricks, Dane G             19  PSM  2:13.27
210  Aumiller, Joe                 55 MICH  2:14.54
211  Frost, Kenneth A              68  TAM  2:14.84
212  Norman, Timothy L             53  DAS  2:14.85
213  Kornblatt, Daniel S           63 BUMS  2:15.00
214  Bauer, Craig J                60 INDY  2:15.48
215  Sterne, Erik A                60 ROSE  2:16.50
216  Gustafson, Lee O              61 TPIT  2:16.55
217  Campbell, Chris               52  MVM  2:16.61
218  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  2:16.84
219  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG  2:16.87
220  King, Ian E                   50 GAJA  2:16.97
221  Kertin, Brian                 46 FSAM  2:17.00
222  Bruce, Bob A                  65 OREG  2:17.01
223  Papa, Ricardo M               41 MICH  2:20.00
224  Bromer, Carl                  66  DAS  2:20.00
225  Salkind, Neil J               66 MOVY  2:20.00
226  Cowing, John M                64 MICH  2:20.00
227  Reed, Michael E               58  LIB  2:20.70
228  Meade, Tom J                  65 BUMS  2:21.30
229  Dowd, Douglas B               52 SLAM  2:21.34
230  Halvorson, John T             22  HMS  2:23.00
231  Engineri, Paul J              62 BUMS  2:23.50
232  Brzezinski, Jay               66 PALM  2:23.64
233  Wolfe, Artie                  73  CMS  2:23.98
234  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH  2:24.30
235  Watts, David T                60 WMAC  2:24.61
236  Beardmore, Roger O            61 GAJA  2:24.66
237  Raffaelli, Larry L            70  VCM  2:25.00
238  Fox, Jim                      60 INDY  2:25.00
239  Johnson, David L              57  DAC  2:25.40
240  McColly, Michael              67  PSM  2:26.00
241  Motheral, Thomas W            65 SYSM  2:27.18
242  Mange, David P                57 MICH  2:28.00
243  Mappes, Michael R             46  NEM  2:28.42
244  McDonnell, Michael P          28  LIB  2:28.49
245  Michuda, Robert               42  LIB  2:28.88
246  Owens, Robert A               66  VCM  2:29.00
247  Knuth, Clark A                64 WMAC  2:29.67
248  Cavanaugh, Cav                77 GOLD  2:30.00
249  Mennen, Marty A               76 INDY  2:30.00
250  Parsons, Roger L              66 GOLD  2:30.50
251  Smith, Dave J                 52 ANBM  2:30.79
252  Hamada, Ahmed G               74 GOLD  2:33.96
253  Clarke, Gregory L             65 COLE  2:34.68
254  Miller, Jim W                 62 VMST  2:35.00
255  Finch, William H              47  CSI  2:35.00
256  Reeder, Forest F              50   IM  2:35.00
257  Jones, Burwell                80 SYSM  2:36.00
258  Flickinger, Dallas L          24 MTMS  2:36.17
259  Tulenko, Tom                  70 1776  2:38.00
260  Bell, John L                  70 UCLA  2:38.76
261  Walker, Larry                 69 SLAM  2:40.00
262  Walker, Joseph R              71  SNM  2:40.21
263  Wittman, Charles F            68 METR  2:43.01
264  Martin, Ray G                 75 MICH  2:47.11
265  Leech, Sid                    70 NBAC  2:47.46
266  Davidson, Wallace N           60 SLAM  2:47.89
267  Farmer, Michael W             65 ROSE  2:49.06
268  Halff, Henry M                70 MOST  2:50.19
269  Miller, John B                59  MGM  2:50.51
270  Hall, Sid                     77 O*H*  2:50.55
271  Kilroy, Thomas J              70 ADMS  2:50.80
272  Moore, Michael W              62  USF  2:52.00
273  Valvano, John J               56  CMS  2:56.00
274  Blake, William V              76 MOST  2:56.64
275  Marsh, Edward T               48  ELG  2:58.04
276  Le Bourgeois, John Y          75 UNAT  2:59.00
277  Lockwood, Joel M              78 MICH  3:01.00
278  Shechter, Stanley J           80 AGUA  3:01.25
279  Chisholm, Dick                78 O*H*  3:07.74
280  Wood, Craig A                 72 ETEX  3:08.00
281  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR  3:10.00
282  Dayton, Barry H               67   IM  3:15.00
283  McAree, Francis E             82 INDY  3:17.83
284  Stolz, Irwin W                83 GAJA  3:21.06
285  March, Ed                     66 MIST  3:23.10
286  Beach, Robert E               82  SPM  3:25.00
287  Thomas, Nate                  75  ZEN  3:31.00
288  Schmidt, Jurgen B             90  MVN  3:36.77
289  Forgione, David J             58 MICH  3:38.02
290  Conkey, Jim                   81  SNM  3:40.25
291  Burgess, H. William           84 HIMA  3:41.27
292  Ellis, Richard                80 AGUA  4:00.00
293  McKinley, Howard M            91  TOC  4:55.00
294  Doud, Robert R                90 MICH  5:04.95
295  Keefe, Edward K               74 NAST  5:16.05
Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #13
Sponsor #43
Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #49