2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 43 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Fahrbach, Lincoln D           23  BUM    46.82
  2  King, Tyler J                 25 UNAT    49.35
  3  Doak, Kevin                   32 MICH    49.69
  4  Proffitt, Jordon D            31  SKY    50.00
  5  Cunnick, Charles W            27 CHGO    50.00
  6  Knowles, Jeremy D             31 SWIF    50.72
  7  Sims, David E                 50   IM    51.44
  8  Goltz, Jason                  35 FACT    51.50
  9  Thomas, Chandler P            23 NCMS    51.59
 10  Taylor, Jonathan B            25  TOC    52.00
 11  Gallagher, Brendan M          32 SPRY    52.42
 12  Gullett, Jeffrey D            29  CMS    52.50
 13  Kendig, Jamie M               32 SYSM    52.55
 14  Patten, Bobby                 50 DAMM    52.62
 15  Springer, Steven              23  BUM    52.81
 16  Peterson, Kyle                27  SKY    52.84
 17  Castagnos, Chip               44  BLU    53.05
 18  Moran, Marty                  46 MINN    53.16
 19  Talbott, Christopher J        26  TOC    53.40
 20  Ohman, Niclas K               38  NEM    53.47
 21  Honeycutt, Chase              18  NAM    53.50
 22  Hay, Thomas M                 42 PTMS    53.50
 23  Jenrow, Robert J              24  BUM    53.76
 24  Brammer, Chris                28  DOC    53.99
 25  Birnbrich, Andrew             23  NAM    54.00
 26  O'Dell, Rick                  45  BLU    54.00
 27  Carter, Paul V                55  TOC    54.00
 28  Weyandt, Todd F               25 GAJA    54.21
 29  Spence, Graeme T              26  IRM    54.22
 30  Crawford, Eric J              28  ART    54.34
 31  Sauter, Trace U               24 NCMS    54.46
 32  Stich, Darryl D               37 WMAC    54.50
 33  Mangano, Matthew A            35 SWOM    54.50
 34  Hunter, Austin J              22  WOO    54.80
 35  Booth, Mike                   51 ARKM    54.90
 36  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          39  CMS    54.98
 37  Weyerbacher, Jonathan S       28 INDY    54.99
 38  Browning, Casey R             25 MICH    55.00
 39  Hiskey, Justin R              29 MARY    55.16
 40  Sumner, David M               42  MVN    55.20
 41  Shaffer, Mike G               47  VCM    55.27
 42  Olson, Drew                   27 OMAH    55.36
 43  Dixon, Glenn S                48  NEM    55.38
 44  Dawkins, Adam S               37 SWIN    55.39
 45  Pratt, John L                 50   IM    55.50
 46  Williams, Neill               45 DCAC    55.50
 47  Lane, Will H                  42 AAAA    55.60
 48  Mann, Chris M                 23 UNAT    55.65
 49  Halbert, Jeffrey B            38 INDY    55.67
 50  Specht, William L             55  SPM    55.71
 51  Pegram, Steve                 44 NCMS    55.71
 52  Davis, Jeff A                 24 UNAT    55.85
 53  Eickhoff, Randy M             47  SCA    56.00
 54  Cuticchia, Tommie A           30 PLAN    56.04
 55  McCool, Chris                 48  LTP    56.10
 56  Rymer, Michael C              32 UNAT    56.19
 57  Schapiro, Adam P              26 SWOM    56.20
 58  Turk, Stephen P               43 UNAT    56.20
 59  Mackenroth, Jack              44 TNYA    56.22
 60  Beattie, John R               52  BLU    56.25
 61  Wells, Brad R                 51 MOVY    56.30
 62  Carl, Scott A                 41   IM    56.40
 63  Johnson, Eric A               52  LRC    56.50
 64  Garza, Richard J              25  WOW    56.50
 65  Valle, Marc A                 39 ARIZ    56.67
 66  Findley, Brett P              31 UNAT    56.75
 67  Ganiyev, Doston               25  CMS    56.83
 68  Gans, Egan                    27  TOC    57.00
 69  Derr, Joseph P                33 UNAT    57.01
 70  Graham, Donald                58  PSM    57.68
 71  Kroupa, Andy S                44  BLU    57.73
 72  Wendorf, Eric E               48 UNAT    57.76
 73  Crocker, Stephen W            50 CSPM    57.80
 74  Gibson, Dave                  52   IM    58.00
 75  Heath, Robert H               56  MAM    58.00
 76  McCabe, Thomas J              55   IM    58.00
 77  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      24 AGUA    58.00
 78  Trimpe, Trevor E              22 UNAT    58.00
 79  Mulcahy, Ryan P               35   IM    58.00
 80  Freed, Zachary                27 MOST    58.04
 81  Hunte, Howard                 33  WOO    58.10
 82  Crosby, Ryan T                31 UNAT    58.10
 83  Holland, Dave                 45 VMST    58.12
 84  Werner, David F               34 BUMS    58.15
 85  Hunte, Jarrod A               29  WOO    58.28
 86  Bockius, Ted C                46 DCAC    58.31
 87  Jent, Daniel E                35 ALEX    58.32
 88  Merkle, Wesley J              32 INDY    58.41
 89  Nussen, Adam                  25 LIEM    58.48
 90  Wong, Peter                   28 SPRY    58.52
 91  Karren, Kelly S               39 UTAH    58.71
 92  Stultz, Todd W                53 SYSM    58.73
 93  Kline, Travis L               33  PHX    58.74
 94  Bachuretz, Alexei             27 UNAT    58.91
 95  Altman-Kurosaki, Linus K      23 AGUA    59.00
 96  Peterson, Cameron             19  HMS    59.00
 97  Soltys, Ted J                 52   IM    59.00
 98  Davidson, Craig               57 UNAT    59.00
 99  Albino, Jorge E               38 SYSM    59.00
100  Bailey, Jeff M                46 MICH    59.06
101  Thompson, Scott               28 CSPM    59.09
102  De Los Santos, Carlos R       35 AGUA    59.12
103  Brown, Adam P                 35 GAJA    59.40
104  Hunte, Rod C                  31  WOO    59.43
105  Jenkins, Timothy J            51   IM    59.50
106  Taylor, Tim                   26 ALEX    59.53
107  Strahota, Jeffrey R           32 TERR    59.55
108  Sikich, Christopher P         34 NAST    59.61
109  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH    59.88
110  Reister, John A               50  CMS    59.90
111  Ullom, Michael J              36 SWOM    59.96
112  Dawson, Logan C               22 ISWM    59.96
113  Ehresman, William L           28 ISWM    59.98
114  Newbegin, Brian               44 SCAQ    59.98
115  Judge, Joshua M               37 TNYA    59.99
116  Fucinari, Michael C           26 MICH  1:00.00
117  Griffith, James M             60  TOC  1:00.00
118  Garcia, Mike                  20 LIEM  1:00.00
119  Abrahams, Richard T           68  CMS  1:00.00
120  Deptula, Chris                24 MICH  1:00.11
121  Cordero, Billy                45 CHGO  1:00.13
122  Cleaver, Oliver               50 SAWS  1:00.19
123  Hopson, Bruce E               47 SLAM  1:00.21
124  Brandt, Mark W                47   IM  1:00.30
125  McGuire, James W              48  SVY  1:00.43
126  Ursu, Andrei H                55  ELG  1:00.44
127  Albert, Greg M                38 MESC  1:00.62
128  Tomson, Farol L               41 GERM  1:00.64
129  Boileau, Mike                 51  CMS  1:00.75
130  Martin, Doug                  60 ARKM  1:00.80
131  Phillips, Michael A           27 TPIT  1:00.82
132  Glass, Mark W                 38 WMST  1:00.84
133  Larkin, Doug                  51 LINS  1:00.87
134  Lindstedt, David P            57 LAPS  1:00.91
135  Henkel, Scott                 38 BUMS  1:01.00
136  Lodge, Craig E                38 MTSC  1:01.00
137  Maher, Larry P                48 PTMS  1:01.00
138  Brigance, Steve               38 INDY  1:01.00
139  Morley, Kyle G                19 DUCK  1:01.26
140  Stephenson, Kyle              52 MOVY  1:01.50
141  Grotke, Kevin A               40   IM  1:01.50
142  Stephenson, Dan               56 ROSE  1:01.56
143  Newcomer, Zach S              37 WMAC  1:01.61
144  Ellabarger, Brent D           27 INDY  1:01.62
145  Phillips, Daniel L            50  PSM  1:01.70
146  Haufler, Steven E             60  OAM  1:01.72
147  Pogue, Jim H                  52 MICH  1:02.00
148  Ripic, Steve                  40  MVN  1:02.00
149  Postlethwait, Daniel          38   IM  1:02.25
150  Dyer, Andy                    54  AWJ  1:02.37
151  Wilczak, Tom                  52  ELG  1:02.38
152  Knox, Kurt                    45 WMAC  1:02.48
153  Zoltick, Martin M             50 FXCM  1:02.50
154  McFarland, James A            53 NCMS  1:02.50
155  Sax, William C                44 GMUP  1:02.58
156  Martin, Rob D                 47  PSM  1:02.85
157  Alderson, Pat                 61 GSMS  1:02.87
158  Power, Scott                  50 UNAT  1:02.90
159  Kaneshiro, Knoel K            45 UNAT  1:03.00
160  Kucharski, Michael R          45 GAJA  1:03.37
161  Hellmann, Ralph P             51 UNAT  1:03.50
162  Merrill, Nick C               55   IM  1:03.83
163  Melcher, Scott                42  LIB  1:04.00
164  Fisher, Dennis E              53 CSMT  1:04.00
165  Catellier, Kenneth P          52 INDY  1:04.00
166  Wirt, Rob J                   46  CON  1:04.03
167  Vargas, Daniel                52 ARIZ  1:04.38
168  Wilson, Robert H              62 CAQM  1:04.42
169  Mattingly, Dan                49  SKY  1:04.52
170  Carrillo, Roberto             27   IM  1:05.00
171  Holove, Victor R              52 NAST  1:05.00
172  Brown, Daniel V               52 MICH  1:05.13
173  Irmas, Todd E                 50 CVMM  1:05.17
174  Paulsen, Curtis A             53 WMAC  1:05.50
175  Stark, Allen L                64 OREG  1:05.81
176  Freeman, Stephan J            57  SPM  1:06.00
177  Sterne, Erik A                60 ROSE  1:06.12
178  Bullard, Joel                 41 NCMS  1:07.16
179  Roose, Taylor C               21   IM  1:07.66
180  King, Ian E                   50 GAJA  1:07.84
181  Shastid, Jon                  65  SKY  1:08.00
182  Burns, Richard                69  TAM  1:08.00
183  Boeke, Lonny                  35 WLAC  1:08.00
184  Gutowski, Mark                57  SKY  1:08.13
185  Bernard, Alan D               63  TAM  1:08.30
186  Camacho, Raymond E            48 WH2O  1:09.00
187  Sanchez, Ralph                22 ROSE  1:09.50
188  Saunders, Adam                35 AKMS  1:10.00
189  Peyton, Mike W                57 OREG  1:10.50
190  Keenan, George W              59   IM  1:10.80
191  Roddin, Hugh J                71 ANCM  1:11.31
192  Chamberlain, Rick A           61 INDY  1:12.00
193  Gustafson, Lee O              61 TPIT  1:12.50
194  Lyons, David A                60 DAMM  1:14.28
195  Dougherty, Michael P          61 BOZE  1:14.95
196  Mange, Kenneth C              60 MICH  1:15.80
197  Motheral, Thomas W            65 SYSM  1:15.86
198  Wolfe, Artie                  73  CMS  1:16.00
199  Straka, Peter                 70 FTYM  1:17.10
200  Woelfel, Bradford B           63 HURY  1:17.40
201  Long, Robert                  65   IM  1:18.83
202  Shaffer, Craig A              67 ARIZ  1:22.13
203  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG  1:22.97
204  Osborne, Oz                   67  ELG  1:24.29
205  Hamada, Ahmed G               74 GOLD  1:25.15
206  Shaw, James F                 72 RINC  1:27.00
207  Hellmann, Stephen D           69  SKY  1:27.08
208  Stolz, Hal F                  78 GAJA  1:28.62
209  Hunt, Larry                   65  SKY  1:30.00
210  Mitchell, Clarke E            80 GAJA  1:33.15
211  Goldstein, Mel E              74 INDY  1:35.00
212  Halff, Henry M                70 MOST  1:46.65
213  Brown, Paul P                 62  ELG  1:51.44
214  Hale, Art                     71 UNAT  2:51.03
215  Doud, Robert R                90 MICH  3:40.42
216  Maine, Thomas O               87 SLAM  4:34.37
217  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          89 CONN 10:00.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #50
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #33