2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 35 Men 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Doak, Kevin                   32 MICH    48.93
  2  Ferguson, Kevin               23  TOC    51.00
  3  Elliott, Andrew               23  BUM    51.26
  4  Proffitt, Jordon D            31  SKY    51.99
  5  Gallagher, Kevin C            25 SPRY    52.04
  6  Smith, Bobby J                24 LIEM    52.54
  7  O'Sullivan, Chris             38  CMS    53.00
  8  Dorr, John W                  29  TOC    53.45
  9  Dickson, Luke J               28 INDY    53.49
 10  Jenrow, Robert J              24  BUM    54.00
 11  Scheerhorn, Andrew J          31  CAT    54.00
 12  Salcedo, Mat                  18 LIEM    54.50
 13  Gallagher, Liam               27 SPRY    54.58
 14  Mc Kay, Matthew G             41  TOC    54.61
 15  Papa, Ryan                    36 MICH    54.77
 16  Tuchler, Jim                  48   IM    54.80
 17  Mitchell, Justin W            37 WLAC    54.80
 18  Wight, Robert A               32 SWOM    54.92
 19  Chadeayne, Andrew             34 SPRY    55.00
 20  Gullett, Jeffrey D            29  CMS    55.00
 21  Bez, Guillermo                40 SWIN    55.08
 22  Case, Alex R                  24  ART    55.09
 23  Kercheval, Josh               32   IM    55.10
 24  Benoit, Matthew               25  TOC    55.50
 25  Davis, Ross C                 46 WMST    55.56
 26  Happ, Kevin R                 24 NCMS    55.69
 27  Hay, Thomas M                 42 PTMS    55.97
 28  Weyandt, Todd F               25 GAJA    56.02
 29  Hiskey, Justin R              29 MARY    56.17
 30  Mehok, George K               45 SYSM    56.27
 31  Lau, Jonathan A               27 CSPM    56.72
 32  Sayre, William J              24 INDY    56.75
 33  Broch, Billy M                24 MOVY    56.80
 34  Shiosaki, Daniel T            28  TOC    56.85
 35  Kendig, Jamie M               32 SYSM    56.85
 36  Vetor, Craig A                25 INDY    57.06
 37  Fusedale, Nick J              37 ROSE    57.23
 38  Ackermann, Ken                35 INDY    57.30
 39  Cuticchia, Tommie A           30 PLAN    57.31
 40  Sumner, David M               42  MVN    57.50
 41  Wells, Brad R                 51 MOVY    57.50
 42  Krajewski, Thomas J           34 SPRY    57.50
 43  Brown, Nathan Y               38 GAJA    57.80
 44  Perrott, Bryan                27  ART    57.81
 45  Klein, Jonathan E             55 NCMS    57.93
 46  Segal, William N              48  JAM    57.94
 47  Harper, Ryan C                34 INDY    57.96
 48  Reed, Scott W                 42  SBM    58.00
 49  Erickson, John                28  VSM    58.02
 50  Freed, Zachary                27 MOST    58.10
 51  Webb, Cameron                 26  ART    58.18
 52  Pecht, Ben T                  38  VCM    58.25
 53  Nance, Chad A                 40 SYSM    58.50
 54  Nemesi, Joey V                19 ARKM    58.50
 55  Hartsock, Steve J             39 CHGO    58.51
 56  Cummin, Lucas                 20 ARKM    58.73
 57  Hunte, Howard                 33  WOO    58.79
 58  Shake, Scott D                55 ARIZ    58.80
 59  Anderson, Grant               32  ZAM    58.88
 60  Specht, William L             55  SPM    58.92
 61  Battle, Glenn H               51 FXCM    59.00
 62  Taylor, Jonathan B            25  TOC    59.00
 63  Johnson, Eric A               52  LRC    59.00
 64  Alley, David W                38 TXLA    59.00
 65  Weber, Matthew J              33  DAS    59.01
 66  Hunte, Jarrod A               29  WOO    59.13
 67  Alban, Doug M                 26 NBAC    59.18
 68  Nakahodo, Sidney              37 NCYM    59.24
 69  Maydak, Jeffrey M             39 NAST    59.35
 70  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM    59.67
 71  Deptula, Chris                24 MICH    59.86
 72  Heath, Robert H               56  MAM  1:00.00
 73  Jones, Brian A                47  PSM  1:00.00
 74  Carroll, Stewart A            43  RAM  1:00.00
 75  Trimpe, Trevor E              22 UNAT  1:00.00
 76  Dixon, Glenn S                48  NEM  1:00.16
 77  Allen, Brant C                49  SNM  1:00.50
 78  Hiteshew, David               50 CHGO  1:00.50
 79  Snell, Patrick D              27 TPIT  1:00.60
 80  Sigfusson, Paul B             55   IM  1:00.90
 81  Martin, Chris D               46 NCMS  1:00.95
 82  Brackett, Bill A              55  CMS  1:01.00
 83  Gibson, Dave                  52   IM  1:01.00
 84  Thoma, Samuel R               36 GLTR  1:01.00
 85  Johnson, Robert L             32 UNAT  1:01.01
 86  Callan, Sean P                43 TULS  1:01.08
 87  Schlichting, Randy J          48 HOPK  1:01.24
 88  Marvin, Stu J                 57 1776  1:01.50
 89  Milton, Trevis B              35 GLTR  1:01.51
 90  Clear, Kirk W                 45 VMST  1:01.55
 91  Martinez, Nicholas R          19 INDY  1:01.56
 92  Taylor, Tim                   26 ALEX  1:01.58
 93  Collins, Josiah               25  ART  1:01.65
 94  Graham, Donald                58  PSM  1:01.80
 95  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH  1:01.82
 96  Wilder, Hugh                  65  SRM  1:02.00
 97  Hemenway, Mike P              44   IM  1:02.00
 98  Melanson, Edward L            50  CMS  1:02.14
 99  Carl, Scott A                 41   IM  1:02.22
100  Mirt, Chad J                  39 ALEX  1:02.22
101  Karren, Kelly S               39 UTAH  1:02.27
102  Power, Scott                  50 UNAT  1:02.36
103  Cordero, Billy                45 CHGO  1:02.45
104  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM  1:02.50
105  Christensen, Kurt A           47 MICH  1:02.58
106  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE  1:02.64
107  Pardieck, Andrew M            45 SLAM  1:02.80
108  Kuhn, Jeremiah J              34  SKY  1:02.83
109  O'Dell, Richard S             35 MOVY  1:02.91
110  Mykleby, Geoff L              60 WMAC  1:03.00
111  Tepe, Adam                    32  CAT  1:03.00
112  Brown, Adam P                 35 GAJA  1:03.20
113  Stauffer, Randy A             43  CON  1:03.24
114  Hopson, Bruce E               47 SLAM  1:03.33
115  Postlethwait, Daniel          38   IM  1:03.46
116  Birnbrich, Chris L            49  NAM  1:03.55
117  Semus, Joe                    42 MEDM  1:03.63
118  Breiding, David L             31  THT  1:03.66
119  Phelan, Cole E                21  PSM  1:03.90
120  Holthus, Brian K              55 MINN  1:04.00
121  Scott, Ryan C                 35 WLAC  1:04.11
122  Mc Conica, Jim                62  VCM  1:04.15
123  Dolence, Mike                 40 INDY  1:04.23
124  Leiser, Graeme M              36 INDY  1:04.28
125  Bishop, Christopher R         41 BUMS  1:04.69
126  McFarland, James A            53 NCMS  1:05.00
127  Kozlowski, Kirk E             55  MVM  1:05.00
128  Burns, Richard                69  TAM  1:05.00
129  Misch, Daniel                 27   IM  1:05.10
130  Meyer, Kenneth G              57  ELG  1:05.14
131  Jones, Judd                   55 GAJA  1:05.32
132  Zoltick, Martin M             50 FXCM  1:05.50
133  Colburn, Christopher M        41  ABM  1:05.50
134  Fochios, Dean T               59 WMAC  1:05.54
135  Monahan, Jim                  50 ANBM  1:05.81
136  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL  1:05.83
137  Baldwin, Norm C               50 CSMT  1:05.85
138  Welchlin, Bob                 56 MOVY  1:05.94
139  Davis, Thomas W               55 ROSE  1:06.00
140  Cole, Brad G                  55 TNYA  1:06.05
141  Melcher, Scott                42  LIB  1:06.50
142  Larkin, Doug                  51 LINS  1:06.75
143  Blommel, Gregory G            53 WMAC  1:07.01
144  Carrillo, Roberto             27   IM  1:07.04
145  Thoman, Henry N               56 UNAT  1:07.25
146  Crutchfield, Randy L          55 NAST  1:07.30
147  Pegues, Lex                   52  ELG  1:07.35
148  Voss, Frank R                 53 CASC  1:07.80
149  Brzezinski, Jay               66 PALM  1:07.84
150  Herringer, Thomas J           51  DAS  1:08.00
151  Wilcox, James R               47 UNAT  1:08.00
152  Thompson, Jim M               61 INDY  1:08.16
153  Thompson, Frank L             61 MICH  1:08.22
154  Bright, David                 60  NEM  1:08.35
155  Jensen, James R               52 TPIT  1:08.36
156  Vogel, Matthew M              58   IM  1:08.59
157  Mange, James L                55  PSM  1:08.90
158  Zuchowski, Jonathan D         40 NCMJ  1:09.55
159  Leatherwood, Jeffrey S        45 UNAT  1:10.00
160  Conterno, Enrique             46 INDY  1:10.00
161  Sturdy, Patrick R             43 MICH  1:10.07
162  Tarnapoll, Pete L             56  NAM  1:10.67
163  Murphy, Patrick T             61 CONN  1:10.98
164  Gray, Christopher A           53 UNAT  1:11.31
165  Kornblatt, Daniel S           63 BUMS  1:11.80
166  Figg, Steven J                46   IM  1:12.23
167  Bromer, Carl                  66  DAS  1:13.00
168  Lewis, David W                61 INDY  1:13.50
169  Roddin, Hugh J                71 ANCM  1:13.63
170  Lawrie, Jim                   66  SNM  1:13.81
171  Lintz, Steve                  62  SNM  1:14.98
172  Millholland, Carl             60 WMAC  1:15.59
173  Parsons, Roger L              66 GOLD  1:15.71
174  Rupert, Bill                  70 MESC  1:15.82
175  Cowing, John M                64 MICH  1:16.00
176  Bruce, Bob A                  65 OREG  1:16.01
177  Pillmore, Bill                65 NCMS  1:16.50
178  Mennen, Marty A               76 INDY  1:17.00
179  Meade, Tom J                  65 BUMS  1:18.50
180  Walker, Larry                 69 SLAM  1:18.70
181  Hellmann, Stephen D           69  SKY  1:18.98
182  McColly, Michael              67  PSM  1:19.00
183  Martin, Ray G                 75 MICH  1:19.09
184  White, Jay K                  52 NCMS  1:19.54
185  Phinney, Scot                 56   IM  1:19.75
186  Charlton, Allan               76 MICH  1:20.00
187  Mitchell, Clarke E            80 GAJA  1:21.16
188  Steele, George                71  AGM  1:21.68
189  Shaffer, Craig A              67 ARIZ  1:22.31
190  Burke, Thomas A               71 INDY  1:23.00
191  Jones, Burwell                80 SYSM  1:26.00
192  Thayer, George D              77 OREG  1:26.20
193  Farmer, Michael W             65 ROSE  1:27.39
194  Powell, William               76  SKY  1:28.49
195  Shaw, James F                 72 RINC  1:29.00
196  Learmonth, William R          73 O*H*  1:31.15
197  Smith, Dave                   68  ELG  1:32.96
198  Marsh, Edward T               48  ELG  1:35.81
199  Judd, Russell L               80 INDY  1:42.75
200  Wood, Craig A                 72 ETEX  1:44.00
201  McAree, Francis E             82 INDY  1:47.34
202  LaFavre, Robert W             80 IAMA  1:48.50
203  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR  1:49.00
204  Bauman, John H                82 WMAC  1:52.56
205  Reiman, Timothy A             80 INDY  1:56.00
206  Spence, Thomas E              68 O*H*  1:58.00
207  Beach, Robert E               82  SPM  2:00.00
208  Ellis, Richard                80 AGUA  2:07.00
209  Roudebush, George M           88  PSM  2:40.00
210  Witte, Russ                   96 O*H*  2:50.00
211  McKinley, Howard M            91  TOC  3:10.52
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #35
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #21
Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #20