2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 3 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Christensen, Eric B           38  BDO 16:25.11
  2  Erwin, Jeff T                 48  BLU 16:54.72
  3  Shaffer, Mike G               47  VCM 17:24.07
  4  Nelson, Kirk                  43  PSM 17:39.80
  5  Patten, Bobby                 50 DAMM 17:45.09
  6  Davis, William A              45 NCMS 17:57.24
  7  Morgan, Andrew A              27 CSPM 18:00.00
  8  Barber, Jim D                 53 INDY 18:00.85
  9  Chebotarev, Oleg              44  JAM 18:01.38
 10  Adams, James A                35  HMS 18:03.13
 11  Johnson, Luke B               30 FSTM 18:13.01
 12  McCulloch, Michael P          38 INDY 18:21.40
 13  Snyder, Alex J                23 INDY 18:30.00
 14  Berryhill, Keith              53  RAY 18:30.00
 15  Bookwalter, George            35  DOC 18:30.50
 16  Biles, James B                52 WMAC 18:31.22
 17  Dolence, Mike                 40 INDY 18:35.07
 18  Passos, Andre                 39 ROSE 18:40.00
 19  Maydak, Jeffrey M             39 NAST 18:40.12
 20  Lee, Lawrence B               44 NCMS 18:54.50
 21  Hemmerle, Jamie               57 1776 18:55.00
 22  Brackett, Bill A              55  CMS 19:00.00
 23  Perry, Matt                   26 MICH 19:00.77
 24  Jerden, Alex D                25  DOC 19:02.03
 25  Wendt, George F               65 CHGO 19:15.00
 26  Anderson, Tim J               41 VALM 19:15.00
 27  Shepherd, David R             57 MICH 19:15.00
 28  Garza, Richard J              25  WOW 19:22.52
 29  Wasserman, Neil R             58 O*H* 19:23.00
 30  Nolte, Christopher C          56  CMS 19:30.00
 31  Mc Kay, Matthew G             41  TOC 19:31.03
 32  Modjeska, Mark E              60 ARIZ 19:34.00
 33  Becker, John C                49  DOC 19:35.43
 34  Gibson, Christopher E         57 UNAT 19:39.51
 35  Scanlan, Kevin                58  ELG 19:40.00
 36  Rodon, William A              49 CHGO 19:48.00
 37  Meade, Matthew H              47 PTMS 19:52.88
 38  Clark, David L                55 WMAC 19:54.20
 39  Williamson, Eric R            22  HMS 19:58.97
 40  Abounassar, Michael           37 ROSE 20:00.00
 41  Shipp, Bill                   53 TERR 20:00.05
 42  Hubert, Craig J               48  JAM 20:02.00
 43  Rietema, Brad                 36 MICH 20:06.88
 44  Bookwalter, Thomas C          36 INDY 20:14.00
 45  Phillips, Daniel L            50  PSM 20:14.00
 46  Catellier, Kenneth P          52 INDY 20:23.77
 47  Dawson, Logan C               22 ISWM 20:28.59
 48  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY 20:36.18
 49  Olden, Levi                   22  HMS 20:45.00
 50  Thoman, Henry N               56 UNAT 20:46.38
 51  Macdonald, Dan C              54 MICH 20:56.00
 52  Zurcher, Kip R                39 INDY 21:00.00
 53  Aumiller, Joe                 55 MICH 21:00.01
 54  Leiser, Graeme M              36 INDY 21:02.99
 55  Spratt, Mark W                57 INDY 21:03.20
 56  Freeman, Stephan J            57  SPM 21:04.00
 57  Knowles, Andy                 58 SWIF 21:10.57
 58  Alcantar, Eduardo             20  PSM 21:19.98
 59  Eggar, Jack D                 60  ELG 21:20.05
 60  Engineri, Paul J              62 BUMS 21:22.95
 61  Lawrie, Jim                   66  SNM 21:34.29
 62  Huneke, Jan C                 59  SKY 21:37.07
 63  Strange, John P               49 CHGO 21:45.01
 64  Olson, Chuck A                63 MICH 21:56.00
 65  Saunders, Adam                35 AKMS 22:00.00
 66  Norman, Timothy L             53  DAS 22:02.68
 67  Dickson, Bob J                57 INDY 22:13.11
 68  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG 22:14.79
 69  Bruce, Bob A                  65 OREG 22:15.01
 70  Cowing, John M                64 MICH 22:30.00
 71  Mange, James L                55  PSM 22:35.00
 72  Knuth, Clark A                64 WMAC 22:50.00
 73  Salkind, Neil J               66 MOVY 23:00.00
 74  Reeder, Forest F              50   IM 23:00.00
 75  Nisbet, Thomas A              53  NEM 24:00.00
 76  Walker, Joseph R              71  SNM 24:01.70
 77  Raffaelli, Larry L            70  VCM 24:30.00
 78  Tulenko, Tom                  70 1776 24:30.00
 79  Irick, Larry D                56 MOVY 24:43.42
 80  Strange, Larry                59  CSI 25:45.92
 81  Fasbender, Barry A            75 STAN 25:47.06
 82  Heavilon, Jeffrey A           57  CSI 26:04.48
 83  Owens, Robert A               66  VCM 26:15.00
 84  Moore, Michael W              62  USF 26:17.00
 85  Halff, Henry M                70 MOST 26:19.21
 86  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR 27:25.00
 87  Valvano, John J               56  CMS 27:48.87
 88  Wood, Craig A                 72 ETEX 28:00.00
 89  Spence, Thomas E              68 O*H* 28:02.72
 90  Chisholm, Dick                78 O*H* 29:33.66
 91  Powell, William               76  SKY 29:40.20
 92  Beach, Robert E               82  SPM 30:00.00
 93  Stolz, Irwin W                83 GAJA 31:21.43
 94  Dayton, Barry H               67   IM 31:30.00
 95  Mullins, Stephen M            80   IM 31:30.00
 96  Leech, Sid                    70 NBAC 33:14.25
 97  Burgess, H. William           84 HIMA 34:27.88
 98  Schmidt, Jurgen B             90  MVN 34:44.61
 99  Groaning, Michael D           42 ISWM 35:16.94
100  Forgione, David J             58 MICH 35:45.53
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #49
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #20
Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #42