2013 Spring National Championship

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 20 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  O'Leary, Britta               28  AWJ    52.50
  2  Willeboordse, Fall            47 BCTM    53.66
  3  Raatz, Katherine              24  TOC    53.87
  4  Madeira, Isabel               26 WLAC    54.00
  5  Kelsey, Jane M                37  LRC    54.13
  6  McCurdy, Tracy C              44  NEM    54.38
  7  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     26  TOC    54.45
  8  Coombe, Katy A                30 HOPK    54.84
  9  Erickson, Lauren              28  VSM    54.97
 10  Saulters, Nicole K            23  MMA    54.99
 11  VanWinkle, Leslie M           26 UNAT    55.00
 12  Wager, Susan                  47 REDT    55.00
 13  Holland, Amy S                41 NCMS    55.50
 14  Gary, Kristin J               45 REDT    55.50
 15  Koltz, Jessica L              24 BUMS    55.60
 16  Jones, Eney                   52 DAMM    55.62
 17  Houston, Katy                 25  TOC    56.00
 18  Wyatt, Tricia M               43  NEM    56.01
 19  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT    56.13
 20  Davidoff, Cara                27  TOC    56.25
 21  Smith, Rebecca L              36 BUMS    56.40
 22  Hernandez, Jill S             52 CHIC    56.41
 23  Taylor, Vicki                 27  TVM    56.42
 24  Rapuano, Lisa O               47 NBAC    56.57
 25  Spencer, Rachel               20 UTAH    56.60
 26  Biggs, Brittany A             23  CMS    56.88
 27  Del Rio - Caddick, Addison L  26  MMA    57.00
 28  Zinsli, Samantha              25 AKMS    57.00
 29  Welting, Laureen K            47  TOC    57.18
 30  Mantonya, Becky W             40 LMAO    57.22
 31  Thomas, Desiree               25 O*H*    57.35
 32  Bingham, Laura                35   IM    57.38
 33  Zerhusen, Megan               33  SKY    57.40
 34  Lloyd, Kimberly K             40  NEM    57.40
 35  Seavall, Kelly J              44  CMS    57.44
 36  Ryan, Sarah A                 23 LIEM    57.50
 37  Brandon, Celeste A            29  BLU    57.53
 38  King, Emily                   21 UNAT    57.56
 39  Mullen, Rachael E             23 NCMS    57.61
 40  Popps, Corrin C               48 MICH    57.63
 41  Voorhees, Carolyn C           51 NBAC    57.78
 42  Liberty, Laurel M             31  LIB    57.93
 43  Perez, Esmeralda              18 WMAC    58.00
 44  Hanson, Erika L               25  TOC    58.00
 45  Bos, Amanda J                 33 INDY    58.00
 46  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ    58.07
 47  Garnier, Kathy L              52  CMS    58.08
 48  Madgiak, Jen L                27   IM    58.10
 49  Reichart, Christine           42  CSC    58.14
 50  Frendreis, Lauren             24 ROSE    58.23
 51  Shockey, Kayla                19 UNAT    58.27
 52  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG    58.30
 53  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY    58.36
 54  Lapinskas, Christina          27 SCAQ    58.50
 55  Haase, Kate                   22  HMS    58.50
 56  Werner, Haleigh A             44  PSM    58.50
 57  Haseman, Jamie K              28   IM    58.51
 58  Buckley-Kornatz, Jennifer A   41 NCMS    58.65
 59  Rawlins, Laura M              34   IM    58.68
 60  Lindsey, Elizabeth H          35 NCMS    58.75
 61  Segovia, Vanessa              29 GOLD    58.90
 62  Webb, Amy K                   26  AWJ    58.95
 63  Miller, Lindsay               20 DUCK    58.99
 64  Weaver, Jenny W               32 INDY    59.00
 65  Bir, Lynne M                  41 INDY    59.00
 66  Birnbrich, Beth               49  NAM    59.00
 67  Harris, Susan                 47 MICH    59.20
 68  Wolff, Celia                  47 NCMS    59.29
 69  Rovnan, Helene                35 UNAT    59.29
 70  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST    59.35
 71  Scannell, Colleen             27 BUMS    59.50
 72  Petersen, Stephanie O         51 SLAM    59.50
 73  Hindle, Lori D                37  NEM    59.52
 74  Tatnall, Suzy C               53  CMS    59.55
 75  Kafka, Heidi                  50   IM    59.62
 76  St. Sauveur, Katelyn          24 EDIN    59.69
 77  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA    59.73
 78  Schroeter, Andrea K           33 SCMI    59.74
 79  Adams, Kari S                 47  LVM    59.76
 80  Havice, Natalie               40  CSI    59.76
 81  Petyk, Jennifer R             41 CHAR    59.78
 82  Banning, Amber                30 VALM    59.83
 83  Teller, Jordan                29 BOZE    59.86
 84  Caldwell, Cailee              23 SWOM    59.87
 85  Schneider, Erin E             34 WMAC    59.99
 86  Hanson, Hunter                20  HMS  1:00.00
 87  Vetter, Johanna K             22 GLTR  1:00.00
 88  Ganim, Laura E                36 HURY  1:00.00
 89  Cham, Candace                 40 CHGO  1:00.00
 90  Texel, Paula M                42  SPM  1:00.15
 91  Gottlieb, Emilee R            26 BUMS  1:00.15
 92  Stich, Chris S                36 WMAC  1:00.15
 93  Kelly, Kaymee                 28 GSMS  1:00.15
 94  Groselle, Laura L             52 SYSM  1:00.35
 95  Sheehan, Nichole              34 WLAC  1:00.54
 96  Noyes, Penny P                58  SKY  1:00.73
 97  Rian, Victoria L              46 NAST  1:00.88
 98  Hartman, Mallory              19  CSI  1:01.00
 99  Harris, Julia K               21 INDY  1:01.00
100  Margolin, Michelle L          22 DUCK  1:01.00
101  Bunnell, Christie             20 UTAH  1:01.11
102  Barber, Amanda                20 UTAH  1:01.11
103  Bernal, Genevieve M           33 WLAC  1:01.18
104  Johansson, Hanna L            46  PSM  1:01.25
105  Sinitz, Cheryl                44 WMAC  1:01.35
106  Winters, Alison M             33 WMAC  1:01.35
107  Lawrie, Dawn J                37  SNM  1:01.46
108  Noble, Suzanne M              50 MICH  1:01.52
109  Warmuth, Stacey               56  VCM  1:01.55
110  Stokes, Karin E               52  NEM  1:01.57
111  Anderson, Sydney E            21  PSM  1:01.59
112  Lippold, Mary B               57  PSM  1:01.62
113  Howland, Heather              32   IM  1:01.65
114  Cross, Mackinley L            36  CBA  1:01.66
115  Messenger, Shelly E           36  CON  1:01.74
116  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH  1:01.79
117  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY  1:01.95
118  Young, Barbara A              50 NCMS  1:01.99
119  Duhaime, Susan A              30 MICH  1:02.00
120  Matsumura, LeAnn H            40  WOW  1:02.00
121  Chessen, Christine            46  TOC  1:02.03
122  Cleveland, Nicole L           24  ABM  1:02.05
123  Ihrke, Amber                  42   IM  1:02.05
124  Preston, Alexandria K         35 ALEX  1:02.12
125  Smith, LaJoya B               24  THT  1:02.18
126  Pawloski, Devon E             18 MICH  1:02.20
127  Zahorik, Barbara T            49   IM  1:02.21
128  Strickland, Erin M            37  ZAM  1:02.26
129  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM  1:02.39
130  McKiernan, Alex M             19  PSM  1:02.44
131  Irish Bostic, Linda           49 NCMJ  1:02.49
132  Watling, Carolyn              20 DUCK  1:02.50
133  Sarbacker, Sarah              33 EXCL  1:02.53
134  O'Connor, Kelley J            45 DLMA  1:02.54
135  Bishop, Laura J               40 BUMS  1:02.62
136  Klein, Stephanie M            30 PMST  1:02.78
137  Tressler, Randi L             30 UNAT  1:02.78
138  Gober, Jelena                 30  MMA  1:02.82
139  Toy, Kasey                    26 UNAT  1:02.87
140  Brinkman, Abbey N             24 ANBM  1:03.00
141  Cush, Rachel                  28 MICH  1:03.00
142  Reeder, Lauren M              25   IM  1:03.00
143  Stanilova, Tsveta             27 MESC  1:03.04
144  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM  1:03.09
145  DeYoe, Lauren                 27 MTSC  1:03.15
146  Dodd, Dina                    49  NSA  1:03.28
147  Batesole, Briana D            24 PRTR  1:03.28
148  Knox, Terri                   44 WMAC  1:03.45
149  Bartek, Mary C                49 LSSC  1:03.61
150  Ware, Allison R               32 EXCL  1:03.62
151  Fauquher, Sara                35 INDY  1:03.86
152  Trager Bohley, Kimberly D     39 INDY  1:03.87
153  Szafranski, Lisa A            32  MMA  1:03.94
154  Barringer, Danika             21  HMS  1:04.00
155  Thompson, Amy W               42  TOC  1:04.00
156  Oliver, Karen M               53 SALT  1:04.00
157  Roose, Lynn R                 49   IM  1:04.05
158  Smith, Liesl G                48   IM  1:04.14
159  Zedonis, Lisa L               51 INDY  1:04.14
160  Tepe, Rachel L                30  CAT  1:04.23
161  Hartsock, Jane A              35 CHGO  1:04.29
162  Averill, Tammy                43 UNAT  1:04.29
163  Lukens, Sarah R               30 TPIT  1:04.30
164  Carter, Kelly                 43  MVN  1:04.31
165  Marvin, Linda L               39 INDY  1:04.46
166  Saint Germain, Marissa R      22 GLTR  1:04.47
167  Dinsmore, Sharon M            39  NEM  1:04.52
168  Lindley, Jane                 51  PSM  1:04.76
169  Swope, Danielle R             34 NAST  1:05.00
170  Barnes, Pat                   55 INDY  1:05.00
171  Reidenga, Lisa B              41   IM  1:05.07
172  Gillman, Andrea               45 TULS  1:05.19
173  Clark, Dawn                   48  SPM  1:05.34
174  Stern, Jill P                 48  USF  1:05.34
175  Glassman, Debbie A            59  PSM  1:05.50
176  Davies, Anne C                49 OREG  1:05.50
177  Mestecky, Rowan               46 REDT  1:05.56
178  Hornik, Mary T                33   IM  1:05.70
179  Londergon, Katherine          48  JPD  1:05.82
180  Fisher, Katelyn A             19 CSMT  1:06.00
181  Miller, Celeste               63  SNM  1:06.00
182  Caetano, Maggie               22  HMS  1:06.00
183  Quinn, Jill A                 40 DLMA  1:06.00
184  Schunk, Kari A                32 NAST  1:06.00
185  Dauksavage, Nicole            24  RAM  1:06.11
186  Wolff, Melinda S              60 1776  1:06.29
187  Moenssens, Sandra             47  LIB  1:06.42
188  Hanas, Loree L                50 DLMA  1:06.54
189  Van Cleave, Julie M           54 WMAC  1:06.82
190  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H*  1:07.00
191  Guthrie, Sally K              63 MICH  1:07.03
192  Preissler, Stella             64  PSM  1:07.20
193  Jones, Rose                   34 INDY  1:07.43
194  Kavanagh, Suzanne             50  NEM  1:07.86
195  Fairman, Abigail A            36 REDT  1:07.88
196  Guidarelli, Kaitlin           29  DOC  1:07.92
197  Pawloski, Shannon C           20 MICH  1:08.00
198  Burton, Kim L                 50  MVN  1:08.00
199  Read, Bailey                  19  HMS  1:08.00
200  Jiang, Yue                    26 ISWM  1:08.04
201  Vaiden, Nancy A               53 NORT  1:08.08
202  Garcia-Bates, Tatiana         35 CHAR  1:08.15
203  Tiernan, Joy                  34 SCAQ  1:08.23
204  Longwell, Katherine           41  ABM  1:08.50
205  Ruemmele, Jane H              54 INDY  1:08.87
206  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776  1:09.09
207  Parey, Christine M            35  NAM  1:09.18
208  Cohen, Rachel F               35 REDT  1:09.43
209  Del Greco, Jane B             56   IM  1:09.45
210  Koeppel, Kacey J              33 REDT  1:09.50
211  Evans, Haley A                21 UTAH  1:09.51
212  Williamson, Francine S        65 GAJA  1:09.65
213  Coellner, Deb S               62 WMST  1:09.88
214  Brooks, Wendy                 49 HURY  1:10.00
215  Francis, Susan A              60 INDY  1:10.00
216  Viencek, Jenifer J            37 UNAT  1:10.00
217  Smar, Susan                   49  ELG  1:10.40
218  Turner, Lisa M                55 UNAT  1:10.79
219  Hasbrook, Sally               64 INDY  1:11.00
220  Race, Loretta                 35 NKSM  1:11.54
221  Jones, Cynthia L              63   IM  1:11.91
222  Murray, Gail C                55  SKY  1:12.00
223  Roesch, Susan E               55 MICH  1:12.03
224  Burbridge, Ann                57 DAMM  1:12.11
225  Schreiner, Beth               72 VMST  1:12.24
226  Webb, Linda                   67 SFTL  1:12.72
227  Werner, Kelly                 33 BUMS  1:12.79
228  LeBourgeois, Louise           49 UNAT  1:13.00
229  Thomas, Barbara               57 O*H*  1:13.40
230  Shoenberger, Linda R          65  TAM  1:14.18
231  Van Dyke, Anne                60 MICH  1:15.00
232  Hypnar, Lisa A                59 MICH  1:15.15
233  Frid, Barbara                 71 OREG  1:16.00
234  Kranpitz, Nancy               68 WMAC  1:16.22
235  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM  1:16.50
236  Reye, Nancy L                 48 MICH  1:17.00
237  Ridout, Nancy J               71  TAM  1:17.21
238  Monsen, Meg                   19  PSM  1:17.84
239  Merena, Elizabeth J           60 BCTM  1:18.00
240  Perfall, Betty M              55 FXCM  1:18.00
241  Boling, Pat                   60 ISWM  1:18.17
242  Cushman, Susan                50  LVM  1:18.29
243  Weston, Susan E               62 SDSM  1:19.10
244  Casey, Kathrine J             64  PSM  1:19.48
245  Luptak, Alexandra             27 UNAT  1:20.00
246  Thompson, Cooke               32 KATS  1:20.00
247  Rapp, Julie S                 25  LVM  1:20.00
248  Hashimoto, Christine L        65  CMS  1:21.44
249  Hill, Marcia M                68 BCTM  1:21.87
250  Carr, Stacie R                26 MICH  1:21.96
251  Conkey, Nancy                 68  SNM  1:23.20
252  Davie, Margo                  24  HMS  1:23.90
253  Bromann, Carlyn A             61   IM  1:25.00
254  Dehn, Mary                    67 MICH  1:25.14
255  Case, Mary Ann                73 ARIZ  1:26.74
256  Smollen, Carol S              69 MINN  1:26.85
257  Tyler, Sarah L                68  SNM  1:27.45
258  Anderson, Lisa                23  HMS  1:28.00
259  Greene, Dana M                44 NCMS  1:28.58
260  Reed, Catherine E             23  LIB  1:28.66
261  Barr, Mary L                  49 BUMS  1:30.00
262  Walker, Laura S               75 VMST  1:30.48
263  Cook, Sally A                 51 ROSE  1:33.97
264  Johnston, Jessica E           46 ISWM  1:34.24
265  Tegeler, Tiffany              27  MPM  1:35.00
266  Kowalski, Joyce               71 MICH  1:35.41
267  LaPonte, Elizabeth            67  ELG  1:35.79
268  Gordon, Marisa D              35 MTSC  1:38.90
269  Huber, Jessica E              42 ISWM  1:40.00
270  Thompson, Angelina V          40 VALM  1:40.00
271  Shockro, Ellen K              70 MESC  1:44.63
272  King, Sarah C                 30 MTMS  1:44.80
273  Hunt, Ann E                   73 MICH  1:45.36
274  Gogola, Laura J               77 MICH  1:46.32
275  Kennedy, Judy A               75 OMAH  1:48.50
276  Moder, Joanne E               75 WMAC  1:53.48
277  Hanes, Alice J                81   IM  1:59.49
278  Lisy, Cheryl L                54  JPD  2:02.20
279  Berning, Henrietta            79   IM  2:08.55
280  Gladwell, Gail A              81  PSM  2:16.00
281  Butler, Pat M                 75 MICH  2:17.51
282  Tsuzuki, Joy                  83  GSM  2:45.45
Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #35
Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #21
Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #45