2012 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 2 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  O'Linger, Chris               24 TMST  9:04.12
  2  Morton, Jacob G               24 NCMS 10:23.12
  3  Alders, Alec                  23 ROSE 10:31.33
  4  Gomez, Stephen P              24 VMST 10:40.73
  5  Schildknecht, Peter E         22 ARKM 11:15.99
  6  Grigas, Garrett J             21  PNA 11:45.00
  7  Rhodes, Kevin R               19 DUCK 12:00.69
  8  Alcantar, Eduardo             19  PNA 12:40.00
  9  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt       23 CUBU 12:50.00
 10  Peterson, Matthew A           22  HMS 13:00.00
 11  Halvorson, John T             21  HMS 13:25.00
25-29
  1  Schildknecht, Calvin E        27 ARKM 11:21.30
  2  Gray, Zachary A               29 MESC 11:50.14
  3  Cleary, Kevin H               28 OREG 13:00.00
30-34
  1  Moran, Daniel M               30  NEM  9:59.40
  2  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM 10:05.00
  3  Strahota, Jeffrey R           31 TERR 10:34.91
  4  Burkhardt, Justin M           32 DCAC 10:35.25
  5  Wadley, Wadley                32 WH2O 11:01.00
  6  Porco, Filippo M              34 NCMS 11:53.32
  7  Nguyen, Son                   32 MESC 13:15.20
35-39
  1  Martin, Andrew C              37 NCMS 10:49.00
  2  Patterson, Thomas J           35 1776 10:58.18
  3  Pardo, Robert R               38 SFTL 11:22.24
  4  Dewey, John                   38 UNAT 11:25.00
  5  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM 11:26.67
  6  Dunson, David B               39 NCMS 11:39.10
  7  Alley, David W                37 TXLA 11:50.00
  8  Lewis, Lee                    38 VMST 11:52.60
  9  Blanco, Alonso O              37 MOST 12:41.03
 10  Clancy, Matthew               38 NCMS 13:23.07
40-44
  1  Magee, Mark A                 44  LVM 10:12.42
  2  Kays, David E                 44  PNA 10:15.00
  3  Rubacky, Mark S               42  NEM 10:42.99
  4  Carter, Brandon J             41 CRUZ 11:00.00
  5  Gogulski, David H             43 NITR 11:22.50
  6  Hillman, Allen F              44 SYSM 11:40.88
  7  Lucero, Michael D             41 ROSE 11:41.18
  8  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST 11:41.18
  9  Major, David A                42 NCMS 11:49.32
 10  Herndon, Bradley F            41 NCMS 12:10.76
 11  Jones, Duncan L               41 NCMS 13:00.00
 12  Jones, Richard                44 NCMS 13:21.00
 13  Klober, Roland                43 NCMS 16:44.92
 14  Johansson, Kenneth R          43 WH2O 17:30.00
45-49
  1  Stevenson, Chris L            47 NCMS 10:05.00
  2  Erwin, Jeff T                 47 SAWS 10:06.74
  3  Pistorio, Tyge                46 NCMS 10:49.44
  4  Mitchell, Dixon               45 NCMS 11:05.00
  5  Baron, Kurt C                 47  VCM 11:06.99
  6  Werlinich, Greg S             47 REDT 11:35.00
  7  Dever, Frederick E            46 DCAC 11:36.69
  8  Price, Andrew M               47 RNVS 12:36.00
50-54
  1  Wells, D Scott                50  HLJ 10:05.26
  2  Colbeck, Pete L               50  PNA 10:35.00
  3  Hollett, Peter G              52 NCMS 10:45.00
  4  Seibt, Andreas K              54   IM 11:00.00
  5  Reilly, Jeff M                50 1776 11:02.10
  6  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM 11:10.00
  7  Czekala, Steven R             52 REDT 11:21.20
  8  Kennedy, Gene                 52 NCMS 11:30.00
  9  Newman, Steven M              50 SYSM 11:30.50
 10  Siegel, Craig                 54 NITR 11:30.77
 11  Greene, Chris C               50 GAJA 11:30.80
 12  D'Englere, Paul M             50 NCMS 11:38.57
 13  Pogue, Jim H                  51 MICH 11:45.00
 14  Albright, Philip W            52  MVN 11:50.00
 15  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             50 WMAC 11:50.00
 16  Rogers, Randy                 53  PNA 11:52.43
 17  Clark, David L                54 WMAC 11:54.19
 18  Hartley, Larry S              52 NCMS 11:56.92
 19  Roth, Douglas M               50 MESC 11:57.92
 20  McFarland, Jim                54 VMST 12:03.07
 21  Aumiller, Joe                 54 MICH 12:05.56
 22  Holshouser, Boyce Jay J       50 NCMS 14:30.00
 23  Hartley, Steve E              54 UNAT 16:00.00
55-59
  1  Keenan, George W              58   IM 10:52.04
  2  Hoffman, Kevin T              55  TBH 12:20.00
  3  Eggar, Jack D                 59  ELG 12:20.05
  4  Lovette, Glenn A              57 UNAT 12:30.00
  5  Heather, Michael R            57  MVN 14:15.16
60-64
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                61  VCM 10:47.42
  2  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA 11:10.10
  3  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM 11:18.39
  4  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH 11:46.06
  5  Olson, Chuck A                62 MICH 12:10.00
  6  Warner, Frank                 63  PNA 12:30.00
  7  Chapman, Gerry M              60 NCMS 12:32.92
  8  Langendorfer, Stephen J       61 FISH 13:00.05
  9  McGraw, Dennis D              60 NCMS 13:13.55
 10  McQuiggan, Frank              63  NEM 13:15.00
 11  Glass, Ernie                  62 NCMS 13:17.45
 12  Lee, Terrence J               62 NCMS 13:18.00
 13  Lintz, Steve                  61  SNM 13:30.00
 14  Anderson, Craig               62 NCMS 13:41.23
 15  Class, Patrick L              63  SNM 14:56.20
 16  Boyle, Michael F              60 RMST 16:34.41
65-69
  1  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM 12:08.00
  2  McCormick, Paul               65  CMS 12:10.01
  3  McColly, Michael              66  PNA 12:43.00
  4  Kute, Tim E                   66 NCMS 13:00.00
  5  Green, James M                67 NCMS 13:40.29
  6  Willert, Dan T                69  WCM 14:03.06
  7  Smith, William R              67  PNA 16:33.29
  8  Trevison, Rick                69 FACT 17:30.00
70-74
  1  Walker, Joseph R              70  SNM 14:00.00
  2  Shaw, James F                 71 RINC 15:07.70
  3  Hamada, Ahmed G               73 GOLD 15:18.06
  4  Bleuel, Bart S                70  VCM 15:45.80
  5  Miller, David W               71 GAJA 15:55.50
  6  Monahan, Richard S            70 METR 17:18.00
  7  Macartney, Norman S           73 NCMS 26:36.12
75-79
  1  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM 13:50.00
  2  Blake, William V              75 MOST 16:50.00
  3  Dunlap, Marion T              78 GAJA 17:00.00
  4  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H* 17:15.22
  5  Mullins, Stephen M            79   IM 17:30.00
  6  Palmer, Pete                  76 BMST 18:29.70
80-84
  1  Conkey, Jim                   80  SNM 19:25.62
  2  Burgess, H. William           83 HIMA 25:00.00
  3  Neubig, Philip H              82 BMST 29:30.00
85-89
  1  Foster, Warren A              86 O*H* 21:59.09
90-94
  1  Larson, E Ole                 91 NCMS 23:48.21
Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #49
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #21
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #51