2011 Spring National Championships

Results

Results by age group will be posted here after all events have completed each day. Results are also available by event in the real time results area and in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94 | M95-99

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 60-64 Results

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     22.30   5/22/2005  Abrahams, Richard            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  DeWitt, Peter                  60  DLMA      24.76       24.39     11.00
  2  Stanley, Mark                  60   SRM      24.97       24.84      9.00
  3  Heck, Steven V                 61  MOST      25.25       24.98      8.00
  4  Gruber, Glenn A                61   VCM      24.91       25.46      7.00
  5  Bernard, Alan D                61   MPM      25.80       25.59      6.00
  6  Rollins, Bruce W               61  WMST      26.12       25.70      5.00
  7  Dasch, Vern E                  61  OREG      25.90       25.86      4.00
  8  Knopf, Thomas H                63   TOC      26.00       27.10      3.00
  9  Cashel, Bob                    62   GSM      26.90       27.13      2.00
 10  Brzezinski, Jay                64  PALM      27.49       27.21      1.00
 11  Shoor, Kenneth M               62  LAPS      28.50       27.49          
 12  Johnston, Michael B            60   PHX      27.50       27.82          
 13  Mc Clelland, Mac D             62   MAM      27.13       28.67          
 14  Kelber, Michael W              63  OREG      30.01       28.68          
 15  Haddock, Rand                  63  ARIZ      30.01       29.45          
 16  Stapley, John G                60  ARIZ      29.90       30.05          
 17  Fuller, Vern                   63  ARIZ      30.50       30.10          
 18  Fasola, John A                 62  SMMM      31.10       30.37          
 19  Class, Patrick L               62   SNM      29.00       30.75          
 20  Hunsicker, Douglas P           63  NMMS      30.00       31.07          
 21  Velazquez, Cristobal           60  SONO      28.00       31.42          
 22  Felton, Richard A              62   TOC      30.98       32.37          
 23  Ansert, William S              63   SNM      34.20       35.90          
 24  Charles, Earl J                62   PHX      45.55       45.64          
---  Varner, Tim                    60   CMS      28.65          NS          
---  Jacobs, Edward L               64  NOVA      32.00          NS          
---  Warren, Mike H                 60  OREG      30.00          NS          
---  Warner, Frank                  62   PNA      28.00          NS          
---  Lintz, Steve                   60   SNM      26.00          NS          
---  Meyerhoff, Rick                64   TAM      26.50          NS          

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     49.14   5/22/2005  Abrahams, Richard            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  DeWitt, Peter                  60  DLMA      55.37       53.53     11.00
                25.21       53.53(28.32)
  2  Heck, Steven V                 61  MOST      55.55       54.46      9.00
                26.55       54.46(27.91)
  3  Stanley, Mark                  60   SRM      55.56       55.27      8.00
                26.70       55.27(28.57)
  4  Gruber, Glenn A                61   VCM      54.92       56.05      7.00
                26.70       56.05(29.35)
  5  Bernard, Alan D                61   MPM      57.40       56.30      6.00
                27.34       56.30(28.96)
  6  Rollins, Bruce W               61  WMST      58.77       56.48      5.00
                26.54       56.48(29.94)
  7  Dasch, Vern E                  61  OREG      57.50       59.34      4.00
                28.71       59.34(30.63)
  8  Johnston, Michael B            60   PHX    1:02.03       59.83      3.00
                28.57       59.83(31.26)
  9  Mc Clelland, Mac D             62   MAM    1:00.25       59.98      2.00
                28.19       59.98(31.79)
 10  Brzezinski, Jay                64  PALM    1:01.42     1:00.41      1.00
                29.31     1:00.41(31.10)
 11  Lucas, James B                 60  SCAQ      59.70     1:00.65          
                29.10     1:00.65(31.55)
 12  Kane, Marshall                 61  ARIZ    1:02.00     1:01.02          
                28.74     1:01.02(32.28)
 13  Colby, Curt                    61   CMS    1:03.84     1:01.75          
                29.88     1:01.75(31.87)
 14  Lintz, Steve                   60   SNM      59.75     1:02.83          
                28.96     1:02.83(33.87)
 15  Weiner, H R                    61  WMAC    1:05.00     1:05.04          
                30.76     1:05.04(34.28)
 16  Peterson, Steven B             64   PNA    1:04.80     1:05.15          
                31.88     1:05.15(33.27)
 17  Fuller, Vern                   63  ARIZ    1:07.00     1:07.29          
                32.94     1:07.29(34.35)
 18  Haddock, Rand                  63  ARIZ    1:20.00     1:08.51          
                31.13     1:08.51(37.38)
 19  Fasola, John A                 62  SMMM    1:08.00     1:10.49          
                33.32     1:10.49(37.17)
 20  Charles, Earl J                62   PHX    1:45.30     1:55.57          
                50.82   1:55.57(1:04.75)
---  Bryan, Todd A                  60   CMS      54.50          NS          
---  Varner, Tim                    60   CMS    1:04.02          NS          
---  Shoor, Kenneth M               62  LAPS    1:03.00          NS          
---  Vraspir, Alan D                60  NMMS    1:04.41          NS          
---  Jacobs, Edward L               64  NOVA    1:30.00          NS          
---  Warner, Frank                  62   PNA    1:00.60          NS          
---  Walker, Rick B                 60  SYSM      56.85          NS          
---  Meyerhoff, Rick                64   TAM      58.00          NS          

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:54.14   3/29/2009  Schlicher, Fred J            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Broderick, Tim                 60  STAN    1:59.00     1:55.25     11.00
                27.36       56.33(28.97)    1:25.47(29.14)    1:55.25(29.78)
  2  Mc Conica, Jim                 60   VCM    1:54.14     1:59.13      9.00
                28.48       58.64(30.16)    1:28.84(30.20)    1:59.13(30.29)
  3  Bell, Alan                     61   PNA    1:59.00     2:04.10      8.00
                29.15     1:01.13(31.98)    1:33.72(32.59)    2:04.10(30.38)
  4  Bernard, Alan D                61   MPM    2:10.50     2:04.52      7.00
                29.07     1:00.66(31.59)    1:32.82(32.16)    2:04.52(31.70)
  5  Boster, Stephen R              60  DAMM    2:02.00     2:05.00      6.00
                29.65     1:01.65(32.00)    1:34.08(32.43)    2:05.00(30.92)
  6  Gruber, Glenn A                61   VCM    2:03.63     2:06.18      5.00
                29.87     1:01.73(31.86)    1:34.33(32.60)    2:06.18(31.85)
  7  Rudloff, Edward                63   TOC    2:09.17     2:07.71      4.00
                29.74     1:02.49(32.75)    1:35.74(33.25)    2:07.71(31.97)
  8  Dasch, Vern E                  61  OREG    2:12.00     2:12.07      3.00
                31.12     1:04.29(33.17)    1:37.90(33.61)    2:12.07(34.17)
  9  Johnston, Michael B            60   PHX    2:15.60     2:14.33      2.00
                30.37     1:04.91(34.54)    1:40.00(35.09)    2:14.33(34.33)
 10  Mc Clelland, Mac D             62   MAM    2:16.62     2:18.78      1.00
                31.38     1:06.28(34.90)    1:42.07(35.79)    2:18.78(36.71)
 11  Laughlin, Terry                60  ADMS    2:18.74     2:20.98          
                32.62     1:08.38(35.76)    1:45.07(36.69)    2:20.98(35.91)
 12  Vraspir, Alan D                60  NMMS    2:32.76     2:27.13          
                32.74     1:10.86(38.12)    1:50.34(39.48)    2:27.13(36.79)
 13  Knuth, Clark A                 62  WMAC    2:33.43     2:32.72          
                34.73     1:11.74(37.01)    1:52.69(40.95)    2:32.72(40.03)
 14  Hurwitz, Andy                  63   PHX    2:45.00     2:49.96          
                39.75     1:22.80(43.05)    2:06.81(44.01)    2:49.96(43.15)
 15  Welton, John C                 64  ARIZ    2:58.00     3:00.87          
                41.70     1:27.09(45.39)    2:14.40(47.31)    3:00.87(46.47)
 16  Charles, Earl J                62   PHX    4:18.18     5:22.78          
                51.65                     3:41.33(2:49.68)  5:22.78(1:41.45)
---  Bailey, Hop                    63  ARIZ    2:25.00          NS          
---  Bryan, Todd A                  60   CMS    1:56.20          NS          
---  Varner, Tim                    60   CMS    2:40.25          NS          
---  Warner, Frank                  62   PNA    2:14.30          NS          
---  Stanley, Mark                  60   SRM    2:05.80          NS          
---  Walker, Rick B                 60  SYSM    2:03.21          NS          
---  Weiner, H R                    61  WMAC    2:30.50          NS          

Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   5:13.68   5/22/2010  Clemmons, Jim                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                 60   VCM    5:13.68     5:22.62     11.00
                29.93     1:01.96(32.03)    1:34.46(32.50)    2:07.19(32.73)
        2:39.85(32.66)    3:12.69(32.84)    3:45.32(32.63)    4:18.09(32.77)
        4:50.87(32.78)    5:22.62(31.75)
  2  Clemmons, Jim                  61   MAM    5:19.50     5:29.49      9.00
                31.20     1:04.30(33.10)    1:37.14(32.84)    2:09.99(32.85)
        2:42.99(33.00)    3:16.22(33.23)    3:49.85(33.63)    4:23.17(33.32)
        4:56.64(33.47)    5:29.49(32.85)
  3  Bell, Alan                     61   PNA    5:25.00     5:32.69      8.00
                30.66     1:04.01(33.35)    1:38.35(34.34)    2:12.58(34.23)
        2:46.59(34.01)    3:20.67(34.08)    3:54.94(34.27)    4:28.91(33.97)
        5:02.30(33.39)    5:32.69(30.39)
  4  Gruber, Glenn A                61   VCM    5:35.00     5:44.40      7.00
                31.95     1:07.32(35.37)    1:42.87(35.55)    2:18.59(35.72)
        2:53.03(34.44)    3:27.14(34.11)    4:01.29(34.15)    4:35.66(34.37)
        5:10.45(34.79)    5:44.40(33.95)
  5  Rudloff, Edward                63   TOC    5:41.81     5:52.52      6.00
                31.83     1:07.31(35.48)    1:43.62(36.31)    2:19.92(36.30)
        2:56.23(36.31)    3:32.31(36.08)    4:07.77(35.46)    4:43.73(35.96)
        5:19.37(35.64)    5:52.52(33.15)
  6  Wilder, Hugh                   63   SRM    5:45.00     5:58.71      5.00
                31.86     1:06.99(35.13)    1:43.24(36.25)    2:19.77(36.53)
        2:56.45(36.68)    3:33.50(37.05)    4:10.23(36.73)    4:46.66(36.43)
        5:23.18(36.52)    5:58.71(35.53)
  7  Laughlin, Terry                60  ADMS    6:15.34     6:19.33      3.00
                35.59     1:14.58(38.99)    1:53.65(39.07)    2:32.42(38.77)
        3:11.18(38.76)    3:49.85(38.67)    4:27.94(38.09)    5:06.01(38.07)
        5:43.35(37.34)    6:19.33(35.98)
  7  Dasch, Vern E                  61  OREG    6:15.00     6:19.33      3.00
                34.74     1:12.56(37.82)    1:51.06(38.50)    2:29.84(38.78)
        3:08.80(38.96)    3:48.10(39.30)    4:27.54(39.44)    5:06.47(38.93)
        5:43.07(36.60)    6:19.33(36.26)
  9  Johnston, Michael B            60   PHX    6:10.70     6:22.24      2.00
                34.04     1:13.01(38.97)    1:52.56(39.55)    2:32.54(39.98)
        3:12.07(39.53)    3:51.00(38.93)    4:29.83(38.83)    5:08.63(38.80)
        5:46.61(37.98)    6:22.24(35.63)
 10  Knuth, Clark A                 62  WMAC    6:33.11     6:46.23      1.00
                35.14     1:14.13(38.99)    1:54.76(40.63)    2:35.98(41.22)
        3:17.54(41.56)    3:58.91(41.37)    4:40.89(41.98)    5:22.73(41.84)
        6:05.04(42.31)    6:46.23(41.19)
 11  Carew, Michael P               61  OREG    6:19.00     6:48.44          
                36.24     1:16.29(40.05)    1:58.19(41.90)    2:40.59(42.40)
        3:23.90(43.31)    4:05.43(41.53)    4:47.17(41.74)    5:27.85(40.68)
        6:09.10(41.25)    6:48.44(39.34)
 12  Vraspir, Alan D                60  NMMS    6:59.40     6:53.44          
                37.94     1:20.04(42.10)    2:03.73(43.69)    2:46.68(42.95)
        3:29.69(43.01)    4:12.15(42.46)    4:54.24(42.09)    5:35.71(41.47)
        6:15.97(40.26)    6:53.44(37.47)
---  Walker, Rick B                 60  SYSM    5:31.99          NS          

Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:48.43   5/20/2010  Clemmons, Jim                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Clemmons, Jim                  61   MAM   10:54.50    11:15.65     11.00
                31.24     1:04.34(33.10)    1:37.38(33.04)    2:10.84(33.46)
        2:44.11(33.27)    3:17.64(33.53)    3:51.52(33.88)    4:25.42(33.90)
        4:59.29(33.87)    5:33.62(34.33)    6:07.75(34.13)    6:42.00(34.25)
        7:16.15(34.15)    7:50.22(34.07)    8:24.68(34.46)    8:59.00(34.32)
        9:33.39(34.39)   10:07.65(34.26)   10:42.15(34.50)   11:15.65(33.50)
  2  Walker, Rick B                 60  SYSM   11:10.87    11:18.39      9.00
                30.76     1:05.02(34.26)    1:39.64(34.62)    2:14.17(34.53)
        2:48.96(34.79)    3:23.35(34.39)    3:57.59(34.24)    4:32.13(34.54)
        5:06.60(34.47)    5:40.82(34.22)    6:15.34(34.52)    6:49.61(34.27)
        7:23.93(34.32)    7:58.15(34.22)    8:32.43(34.28)    9:06.20(33.77)
        9:39.84(33.64)   10:13.57(33.73)   10:47.05(33.48)   11:18.39(31.34)
  3  Rudloff, Edward                63   TOC   12:02.56    11:57.30      8.00
                32.28     1:07.91(35.63)    1:43.58(35.67)    2:19.80(36.22)
        2:55.79(35.99)    3:31.48(35.69)    4:07.91(36.43)    4:43.97(36.06)
        5:20.49(36.52)    5:57.09(36.60)    6:33.74(36.65)    7:10.29(36.55)
        7:47.00(36.71)    8:23.60(36.60)    9:00.46(36.86)    9:36.96(36.50)
       10:12.77(35.81)   10:48.31(35.54)   11:23.56(35.25)   11:57.30(33.74)
  4  Lawrie, Jim                    64   SNM   13:20.00    12:51.38      7.00
                36.66     1:15.58(38.92)    1:55.46(39.88)    2:35.09(39.63)
        3:14.43(39.34)    3:53.50(39.07)    4:32.51(39.01)    5:12.01(39.50)
        5:51.42(39.41)    6:30.14(38.72)    7:08.86(38.72)    7:47.35(38.49)
        8:25.90(38.55)    9:04.66(38.76)    9:43.44(38.78)   10:21.60(38.16)
       10:59.87(38.27)   11:38.22(38.35)   12:16.35(38.13)   12:51.38(35.03)
  5  Laughlin, Terry                60  ADMS   12:59.00    12:51.60      6.00
                35.20     1:13.47(38.27)    1:52.12(38.65)    2:30.80(38.68)
        3:09.78(38.98)    3:49.32(39.54)    4:28.72(39.40)    5:08.29(39.57)
        5:47.61(39.32)    6:27.46(39.85)    7:06.44(38.98)    7:45.55(39.11)
        8:24.68(39.13)    9:03.55(38.87)    9:42.59(39.04)   10:21.29(38.70)
       10:59.54(38.25)   11:37.40(37.86)   12:14.93(37.53)   12:51.60(36.67)
  6  Lintz, Steve                   60   SNM   12:40.00    13:34.47      5.00
                33.35     1:11.30(37.95)    1:50.60(39.30)    2:31.49(40.89)
        3:12.83(41.34)    3:54.27(41.44)    4:35.39(41.12)    5:17.29(41.90)
        5:58.35(41.06)    6:39.46(41.11)    7:21.14(41.68)    8:02.95(41.81)
        8:45.18(42.23)    9:26.60(41.42)   10:08.33(41.73)   10:49.92(41.59)
       11:31.64(41.72)   12:13.11(41.47)   12:53.96(40.85)   13:34.47(40.51)

Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:59.55   5/20/2010  Clemmons, Jim                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                 60   VCM   17:59.55    18:15.57     11.00
                30.97     1:03.80(32.83)    1:36.59(32.79)    2:09.65(33.06)
        2:42.32(32.67)    3:15.11(32.79)    3:48.00(32.89)    4:20.94(32.94)
        4:53.91(32.97)    5:26.92(33.01)    6:00.01(33.09)    6:33.22(33.21)
        7:06.38(33.16)    7:39.57(33.19)    8:12.89(33.32)    8:46.37(33.48)
        9:19.71(33.34)    9:52.96(33.25)   10:26.05(33.09)   10:59.07(33.02)
       11:32.03(32.96)   12:05.27(33.24)   12:38.28(33.01)   13:11.43(33.15)
       13:45.03(33.60)   14:18.32(33.29)   14:56.56(38.24)   15:29.93(33.37)
       16:03.44(33.51)   16:36.31(32.87)   17:09.54(33.23)   17:42.98(33.44)
       18:15.57(32.59)
  2  Bell, Alan                     61   PNA   18:40.00    19:06.93      9.00
                30.95     1:04.40(33.45)    1:38.45(34.05)    2:12.88(34.43)
        2:47.30(34.42)    3:21.73(34.43)    3:56.33(34.60)    4:30.93(34.60)
        5:05.61(34.68)    5:40.30(34.69)    6:14.84(34.54)    6:49.49(34.65)
        7:24.54(35.05)    7:59.31(34.77)    8:34.12(34.81)    9:09.15(35.03)
        9:44.04(34.89)   10:19.19(35.15)   10:54.43(35.24)   11:29.15(34.72)
       12:04.38(35.23)   12:39.88(35.50)   13:14.75(34.87)   13:49.99(35.24)
       14:25.52(35.53)   15:01.39(35.87)   15:36.90(35.51)   16:12.43(35.53)
       16:48.31(35.88)   17:23.63(35.32)   17:59.13(35.50)   18:34.31(35.18)
       19:06.93(32.62)
  3  Johnston, Michael B            60   PHX   21:42.70    21:47.67      8.00
                34.92     1:13.45(38.53)    1:53.37(39.92)    2:33.37(40.00)
        3:13.35(39.98)    3:53.35(40.00)    4:33.66(40.31)    5:13.70(40.04)
        5:54.01(40.31)                    7:14.21(1:20.20)    7:54.07(39.86)
        8:34.09(40.02)    9:13.94(39.85)    9:54.17(40.23)   10:33.87(39.70)
       11:13.70(39.83)   11:53.41(39.71)   12:33.43(40.02)   13:13.72(40.29)
       13:54.17(40.45)   14:34.31(40.14)   15:14.18(39.87)   15:54.47(40.29)
       16:34.45(39.98)   17:14.39(39.94)   17:54.64(40.25)   18:34.52(39.88)
       19:14.30(39.78)   19:53.61(39.31)   20:33.27(39.66)   21:11.90(38.63)
       21:47.67(35.77)
  4  Carew, Michael P               61  OREG   22:40.40    23:09.95      7.00
                36.12     1:15.52(39.40)    1:56.92(41.40)    2:38.85(41.93)
        3:21.28(42.43)    4:03.90(42.62)    4:46.62(42.72)    5:28.76(42.14)
        6:11.29(42.53)    6:53.34(42.05)    7:35.91(42.57)    8:17.77(41.86)
        9:00.48(42.71)    9:42.76(42.28)   10:24.66(41.90)   11:06.62(41.96)
       11:49.22(42.60)   12:31.62(42.40)   13:14.00(42.38)   13:56.28(42.28)
       14:38.61(42.33)   15:21.48(42.87)   16:04.22(42.74)   16:47.20(42.98)
       17:29.72(42.52)   18:12.50(42.78)   18:55.33(42.83)   19:38.40(43.07)
       20:21.11(42.71)   21:04.58(43.47)   21:47.68(43.10)   22:29.88(42.20)
       23:09.95(40.07)
  5  Knuth, Clark A                 62  WMAC   22:37.79    23:18.61      6.00
                36.86     1:16.81(39.95)    1:57.86(41.05)    2:39.67(41.81)
        3:21.85(42.18)    4:04.14(42.29)    4:45.80(41.66)    5:28.33(42.53)
        6:10.60(42.27)    6:53.17(42.57)    7:35.99(42.82)    8:18.69(42.70)
        9:01.32(42.63)    9:44.11(42.79)   10:26.68(42.57)   11:09.06(42.38)
       11:51.52(42.46)   12:34.73(43.21)   13:17.87(43.14)   14:01.04(43.17)
       14:44.17(43.13)   15:27.14(42.97)   16:10.15(43.01)   16:53.27(43.12)
       17:36.61(43.34)   18:20.02(43.41)   19:03.49(43.47)   19:46.62(43.13)
       20:29.97(43.35)   21:12.06(42.09)   21:54.59(42.53)   22:37.23(42.64)
       23:18.61(41.38)
  6  Knopf, Thomas H                63   TOC   22:30.00    23:52.40      5.00
                37.25     1:16.95(39.70)    2:01.83(44.88)    2:41.65(39.82)
        3:23.05(41.40)    4:04.87(41.82)    4:47.25(42.38)    5:30.03(42.78)
        6:13.61(43.58)    6:58.01(44.40)    7:41.33(43.32)    8:25.04(43.71)
        9:09.01(43.97)    9:53.96(44.95)   10:38.46(44.50)   11:23.08(44.62)
       12:08.72(45.64)   12:53.40(44.68)   13:37.36(43.96)   14:21.08(43.72)
       15:04.80(43.72)   15:49.82(45.02)   16:33.83(44.01)   17:19.05(45.22)
       18:03.42(44.37)   18:48.32(44.90)   19:32.13(43.81)   20:17.76(45.63)
       21:01.52(43.76)   21:45.15(43.63)   22:28.19(43.04)   23:11.09(42.90)
       23:52.40(41.31)
  7  Willis, Gregory B              62  LAPS   22:21.46    24:11.26      4.00
                36.85     1:16.88(40.03)    1:57.94(41.06)    2:40.15(42.21)
        3:23.04(42.89)    4:08.44(45.40)    4:51.00(42.56)    5:34.16(43.16)
        6:18.21(44.05)    7:02.46(44.25)    7:47.23(44.77)    8:31.72(44.49)
        9:16.86(45.14)   10:03.81(46.95)   10:48.28(44.47)   11:33.14(44.86)
       12:17.34(44.20)   13:01.79(44.45)   13:46.82(45.03)   14:31.02(44.20)
       15:15.62(44.60)   16:00.23(44.61)   16:45.13(44.90)   17:30.26(45.13)
       18:15.01(44.75)   18:59.97(44.96)   19:45.10(45.13)   20:30.22(45.12)
       21:14.52(44.30)   21:58.84(44.32)   22:43.74(44.90)   23:27.83(44.09)
       24:11.26(43.43)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.82    5/4/2008  Wilder, Hugh                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wilder, Hugh                   63   SRM      28.00       27.64     11.00
  2  Heck, Steven V                 61  MOST      30.30       28.52      9.00
  3  Tharp, Greg J                  60  WMST      29.59       29.91      8.00
  4  Brzezinski, Jay                64  PALM      31.06       30.41      7.00
  5  Lucas, James B                 60  SCAQ      31.00       30.57      6.00
  6  Frisch, David J                62  VMST      31.40       31.62      5.00
  7  Lintz, Steve                   60   SNM      33.50       35.01      4.00
  8  Murray, Mike                   60  WMAC      37.77       37.88      3.00
  9  Ansert, William S              63   SNM      40.00       55.84      2.00
---  Dodge, David R                 64   CMS      35.00          NS          
---  Jacobs, Edward L               64  NOVA      35.38          NS          
---  Warner, Frank                  62   PNA      31.50          NS          

Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     59.29    5/4/2008  Wilder, Hugh                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wilder, Hugh                   63   SRM    1:01.50     1:01.67     11.00
                29.53     1:01.67(32.14)
  2  Heck, Steven V                 61  MOST    1:05.05     1:04.15      9.00
                30.83     1:04.15(33.32)
  3  Kerns, Hubie                   61   VCM    1:06.38     1:04.32      8.00
                31.41     1:04.32(32.91)
  4  Tharp, Greg J                  60  WMST    1:04.62     1:04.93      7.00
                31.20     1:04.93(33.73)
  5  Lucas, James B                 60  SCAQ    1:07.80     1:06.27      6.00
                32.61     1:06.27(33.66)
  6  Gruber, Glenn A                61   VCM    1:08.98     1:08.19      5.00
                33.21     1:08.19(34.98)
  7  Brzezinski, Jay                64  PALM    1:09.65     1:09.29      4.00
              1:09.29                   
  8  Lawrie, Jim                    64   SNM    1:18.00     1:13.81      3.00
                36.74     1:13.81(37.07)
  9  Lintz, Steve                   60   SNM    1:15.00     1:13.97      2.00
                34.48     1:13.97(39.49)
 10  Willis, Gregory B              62  LAPS    1:17.22     1:20.41      1.00
                39.06     1:20.41(41.35)
 11  Walker, Thomas W               64   PNA    1:40.00     1:40.88          
                49.37     1:40.88(51.51)
---  Bryan, Todd A                  60   CMS    1:12.20          NS          
---  Dodge, David R                 64   CMS    1:15.00          NS          
---  Warner, Frank                  62   PNA    1:12.50          NS          

Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:13.13   5/10/2009  Birnie, Tim A                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                 60   VCM    2:13.13     2:15.08     11.00
                32.56     1:06.62(34.06)    1:41.09(34.47)    2:15.08(33.99)
  2  Bell, Alan                     61   PNA    2:22.39     2:21.31      9.00
                33.93     1:09.80(35.87)    1:46.47(36.67)    2:21.31(34.84)
  3  Tharp, Greg J                  60  WMST    2:23.84     2:21.84      8.00
                32.70     1:07.81(35.11)    1:44.37(36.56)    2:21.84(37.47)
  4  Wilder, Hugh                   63   SRM    2:18.50     2:23.30      7.00
                33.01     1:09.81(36.80)    1:47.04(37.23)    2:23.30(36.26)
  5  Lucas, James B                 60  SCAQ    2:27.80     2:29.30      6.00
                34.83     1:11.96(37.13)    1:49.95(37.99)    2:29.30(39.35)
  6  Lawrie, Jim                    64   SNM    2:40.00     2:37.66      5.00
                37.94     1:17.14(39.20)    1:57.81(40.67)    2:37.66(39.85)
  7  Warner, Frank                  62   PNA    2:34.50     2:39.74      4.00
                37.23     1:18.10(40.87)    1:59.60(41.50)    2:39.74(40.14)
  8  Brzezinski, Jay                64  PALM    2:41.92     2:41.42      3.00
                36.84     1:16.54(39.70)    2:00.00(43.46)    2:41.42(41.42)
  9  Willis, Gregory B              62  LAPS    2:41.09     2:53.42      2.00
                39.01     1:22.09(43.08)    2:07.11(45.02)    2:53.42(46.31)
 10  Walker, Thomas W               64   PNA    3:40.00     3:42.90      1.00
                53.09     1:51.36(58.27)    2:48.97(57.61)    3:42.90(53.93)
---  Bryan, Todd A                  60   CMS    2:20.20          NS          

Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     29.32   5/14/2006  Strand, Robert               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wright, Robert W               60  MOVY      31.79       31.11     11.00
  2  Stark, Allen L                 62  OREG      30.78       31.27      9.00
  3  Springer, Douglas A            64  ARIZ      33.00       31.50      8.00
  4  Kerns, Hubie                   61   VCM      32.57       31.67      7.00
  5  Walker, Rick B                 60  SYSM      32.72       32.09      6.00
  6  Derr, John M                   62   VCM      32.00       32.51      5.00
  7  Colby, Curt                    61   CMS      33.50       32.62      4.00
  8  Frisch, David J                62  VMST      32.20       32.84      3.00
  9  Cotter, Pat                    60  OREG      33.41       33.03      2.00
 10  Rollins, Bruce W               61  WMST      36.02       33.82      1.00
 11  Shoor, Kenneth M               62  LAPS      35.00       34.04          
 12  Dasch, Vern E                  61  OREG      35.50       34.14          
 12  Meyerhoff, Rick                64   TAM      33.50       34.14          
 14  Peterson, Steven B             64   PNA      33.80       34.39          
 15  Batizy, Levente G              64  O*H*      35.40       35.49          
 16  Mc Gregor, Cary D              60   MAM      35.50       35.79          
 17  Stanley, Mark                  60   SRM      36.07       36.19          
 18  Newport, Roderick B            60  ARIZ      37.10       37.17          
 19  Kelber, Michael W              63  OREG      40.40       37.81          
 20  Duckworth, Allan               60   PHX      38.38       38.08          
 21  Murray, Mike                   60  WMAC      36.84       38.40          
 22  Felton, Richard A              62   TOC      39.33       38.98          
 23  Hurwitz, Andy                  63   PHX      40.00       40.30          
 24  Carew, Michael P               61  OREG      42.00       41.59          
 25  Welton, John C                 64  ARIZ      44.00       43.80          
 26  Bortman, Henry (Camo)          60   USF      44.72       43.91          
 27  Ansert, William S              63   SNM      47.00       52.33          
---  Warren, Mike H                 60  OREG      39.50          NS          
---  Velazquez, Cristobal           60  SONO      37.00          NS          

Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:05.17   5/22/2010  Strand, Robert               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stark, Allen L                 62  OREG    1:07.77     1:07.85     11.00
                31.64     1:07.85(36.21)
  2  Kerns, Hubie                   61   VCM    1:12.18     1:08.54      9.00
                32.54     1:08.54(36.00)
  3  Wright, Robert W               60  MOVY    1:09.40     1:08.68      8.00
                33.08     1:08.68(35.60)
  4  Walker, Rick B                 60  SYSM    1:10.52     1:09.06      7.00
                33.08     1:09.06(35.98)
  5  Springer, Douglas A            64  ARIZ    1:13.00     1:09.63      6.00
                33.16     1:09.63(36.47)
  6  Cotter, Pat                    60  OREG    1:13.17     1:12.07      5.00
                33.95     1:12.07(38.12)
  7  Derr, John M                   62   VCM    1:10.00     1:12.44      4.00
                34.05     1:12.44(38.39)
  8  Colby, Curt                    61   CMS    1:17.57     1:12.51      3.00
                33.99     1:12.51(38.52)
  9  Frisch, David J                62  VMST    1:11.96     1:13.80      2.00
                34.07     1:13.80(39.73)
 10  Dasch, Vern E                  61  OREG    1:19.50     1:14.62      1.00
                35.68     1:14.62(38.94)
 11  Peterson, Steven B             64   PNA    1:14.80     1:14.82          
                36.54     1:14.82(38.28)
 12  Shoor, Kenneth M               62  LAPS    1:16.00     1:15.49          
                35.15     1:15.49(40.34)
 13  Gemmill, Dave G                63   PHX    1:18.72     1:15.75          
                35.89     1:15.75(39.86)
 14  Mc Gregor, Cary D              60   MAM    1:16.00     1:18.81          
                38.31     1:18.81(40.50)
 15  Duckworth, Allan               60   PHX    1:25.93     1:22.83          
                39.47     1:22.83(43.36)
 16  Newport, Roderick B            60  ARIZ    1:23.52     1:23.40          
                38.38     1:23.40(45.02)
 17  Murray, Mike                   60  WMAC    1:23.47     1:26.12          
                39.30     1:26.12(46.82)
 18  Velazquez, Cristobal           60  SONO    1:23.00     1:26.53          
                42.21     1:26.53(44.32)
 19  Willis, Gregory B              62  LAPS    1:18.06     1:27.75          
                40.94     1:27.75(46.81)
 20  Felton, Richard A              62   TOC    1:32.80     1:30.04          
                42.63     1:30.04(47.41)
 21  Carew, Michael P               61  OREG    1:35.50     1:32.37          
                44.17     1:32.37(48.20)
---  Warren, Mike H                 60  OREG    1:31.20          NS          

Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:24.68   5/14/2006  Strand, Robert               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wright, Robert W               60  MOVY    2:30.14     2:29.11     11.00
                34.23     1:12.77(38.54)    1:51.06(38.29)    2:29.11(38.05)
  2  Clemmons, Jim                  61   MAM    2:29.50     2:29.98      9.00
                34.03     1:12.15(38.12)    1:50.57(38.42)    2:29.98(39.41)
  3  Stark, Allen L                 62  OREG    2:29.99     2:30.66      8.00
                35.15     1:14.64(39.49)    1:52.56(37.92)    2:30.66(38.10)
  4  Cotter, Pat                    60  OREG    2:39.40     2:37.64      7.00
                35.53     1:15.56(40.03)    1:56.54(40.98)    2:37.64(41.10)
  5  Springer, Douglas A            64  ARIZ    2:44.00     2:37.74      6.00
                36.44     1:16.71(40.27)    1:57.30(40.59)    2:37.74(40.44)
  6  Derr, John M                   62   VCM    2:35.00     2:42.92      5.00
                37.23     1:19.11(41.88)    2:00.76(41.65)    2:42.92(42.16)
  7  Gemmill, Dave G                63   PHX    2:55.01     2:44.90      4.00
                37.48     1:20.12(42.64)    2:02.23(42.11)    2:44.90(42.67)
  8  Rollins, Bruce W               61  WMST    3:03.91     2:46.08      3.00
                37.12     1:19.88(42.76)    2:03.22(43.34)    2:46.08(42.86)
  9  Lawrie, Jim                    64   SNM    2:55.00     2:53.23      2.00
                40.25     1:23.72(43.47)    2:09.80(46.08)    2:53.23(43.43)
 10  Mc Gregor, Cary D              60   MAM    2:46.00     2:53.78      1.00
                38.57     1:21.99(43.42)    2:07.16(45.17)    2:53.78(46.62)
 11  Shoor, Kenneth M               62  LAPS    2:54.00     2:55.40          
                39.35     1:24.00(44.65)    2:09.63(45.63)    2:55.40(45.77)
 12  Laughlin, Terry                60  ADMS    3:08.00     3:01.66          
                41.76     1:28.17(46.41)    2:14.63(46.46)    3:01.66(47.03)
 13  Batizy, Levente G              64  O*H*    2:48.50     3:01.79          
                39.69     1:25.34(45.65)    2:12.64(47.30)    3:01.79(49.15)
 14  Colby, Curt                    61   CMS    2:51.47     3:02.07          
                38.23     1:22.99(44.76)    2:12.36(49.37)    3:02.07(49.71)
 15  Duckworth, Allan               60   PHX    3:13.69     3:06.95          
                40.83     1:27.96(47.13)    2:16.21(48.25)    3:06.95(50.74)
---  Peterson, Steven B             64   PNA    2:44.50          DQ          
                38.72     1:21.44(42.72)    2:05.98(44.54)                  
---  Murray, Mike                   60  WMAC    3:10.40          NS          

Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     24.46   5/22/2005  Abrahams, Richard            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  DeWitt, Peter                  60  DLMA      27.48       26.94     11.00
  2  Heck, Steven V                 61  MOST      28.28       27.23      9.00
  3  Boster, Stephen R              60  DAMM      27.20       27.28      8.00
  4  Bisbee, Leland S               64  ARIZ      26.17       27.38      7.00
  5  Wilder, Hugh                   63   SRM      28.00       27.57      6.00
  6  Gruber, Glenn A                61   VCM      27.93       28.05      5.00
  7  Tharp, Greg J                  60  WMST      27.73       28.08      4.00
  8  Derr, John M                   62   VCM      28.00       28.09      3.00
  9  Knopf, Thomas H                63   TOC      28.00       28.26      2.00
 10  Bernard, Alan D                61   MPM      29.31       29.05      1.00
 11  Cashel, Bob                    62   GSM      30.52       30.15          
 12  Lintz, Steve                   60   SNM      29.50       30.22          
 13  Colby, Curt                    61   CMS      30.45       30.41          
 14  Stapley, John G                60  ARIZ      37.50       33.10          
 15  Weiner, H R                    61  WMAC      32.50       33.36          
 16  Mc Clelland, Mac D             62   MAM      32.18       33.62          
 17  Velazquez, Cristobal           60  SONO      31.00       35.09          
 18  Bortman, Henry (Camo)          60   USF      41.19       41.65          
---  Dodge, David R                 64   CMS      33.00          NS          
---  Meyerhoff, Rick                64   TAM      30.50          NS          

Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     54.92   5/22/2005  Abrahams, Richard            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Lawrence J                60  MICH      59.98       59.41     11.00
                28.17       59.41(31.24)
  2  DeWitt, Peter                  60  DLMA    1:07.00     1:01.09      9.00
                28.10     1:01.09(32.99)
  3  Bisbee, Leland S               64  ARIZ      59.64     1:02.27      8.00
                28.53     1:02.27(33.74)
  4  Boster, Stephen R              60  DAMM    1:00.70     1:02.39      7.00
                29.28     1:02.39(33.11)
  5  Bell, Alan                     61   PNA    1:00.00     1:02.49      6.00
                30.18     1:02.49(32.31)
  6  Tharp, Greg J                  60  WMST    1:02.33     1:03.72      5.00
                28.50     1:03.72(35.22)
  7  Derr, John M                   62   VCM    1:03.00     1:04.49      4.00
                30.01     1:04.49(34.48)
  8  Bernard, Alan D                61   MPM    1:08.71     1:04.81      3.00
                29.75     1:04.81(35.06)
  9  Stark, Allen L                 62  OREG    1:06.93     1:05.81      2.00
                31.22     1:05.81(34.59)
 10  Rudloff, Edward                63   TOC    1:05.12     1:06.98      1.00
                30.99     1:06.98(35.99)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:10.06   4/16/2011  Day, Lawrence J              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Clemmons, Jim                  61   MAM    2:19.50     2:20.04     11.00
                31.37     1:06.91(35.54)    1:43.22(36.31)    2:20.04(36.82)
  2  Bell, Alan                     61   PNA    2:20.00     2:25.05      9.00
                32.02     1:09.61(37.59)    1:47.44(37.83)    2:25.05(37.61)
  3  Bernard, Alan D                61   MPM    2:39.90     2:34.32      8.00
                33.66     1:15.63(41.97)    1:57.52(41.89)    2:34.32(36.80)
  4  Rudloff, Edward                63   TOC    2:39.61     2:35.17      7.00
                34.14     1:13.70(39.56)    1:57.45(43.75)    2:35.17(37.72)
  5  Rollins, Bruce W               61  WMST    3:05.02     2:43.87      6.00
                34.15     1:15.61(41.46)    1:59.90(44.29)    2:43.87(43.97)
  6  Mc Gregor, Cary D              60   MAM    2:50.00     2:50.99      5.00
                39.02     1:22.71(43.69)    2:05.68(42.97)    2:50.99(45.31)
  7  Laughlin, Terry                60  ADMS    3:09.30     3:09.28      4.00
                43.06     1:32.62(49.56)    2:20.07(47.45)    3:09.28(49.21)
  8  Willis, Gregory B              62  LAPS    2:51.31     3:15.78      3.00
                39.44     1:26.19(46.75)    2:18.42(52.23)    3:15.78(57.36)
  9  Bortman, Henry (Camo)          60   USF    4:27.83     4:04.32      2.00
                53.16   1:55.73(1:02.57)  3:03.74(1:08.01)  4:04.32(1:00.58)
---  Bisbee, Leland S               64  ARIZ    2:53.38          NS          
---  Day, Lawrence J                60  MICH    2:21.23          NS          

Men 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     59.18   4/17/2010  Schmidt, George L            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Heck, Steven V                 61  MOST    1:03.03     1:02.21     11.00
                28.42     1:02.21(33.79)
  2  Kerns, Hubie                   61   VCM    1:03.78     1:02.29      9.00
                29.08     1:02.29(33.21)
  3  DeWitt, Peter                  60  DLMA    1:05.42     1:03.07      8.00
                28.81     1:03.07(34.26)
  4  Springer, Douglas A            64  ARIZ    1:07.00     1:03.44      7.00
                30.33     1:03.44(33.11)
  5  Tharp, Greg J                  60  WMST    1:05.77     1:04.79      6.00
                28.85     1:04.79(35.94)
  6  Wilder, Hugh                   63   SRM    1:05.50     1:05.09      5.00
                28.89     1:05.09(36.20)
  7  Derr, John M                   62   VCM    1:04.00     1:05.20      4.00
                30.47     1:05.20(34.73)
  8  Wright, Robert W               60  MOVY    1:05.56     1:05.82      3.00
                32.15     1:05.82(33.67)
  9  Frisch, David J                62  VMST    1:04.50     1:06.55      2.00
                30.58     1:06.55(35.97)
 10  Stanley, Mark                  60   SRM    1:10.00     1:07.26      1.00
                31.46     1:07.26(35.80)
 11  Colby, Curt                    61   CMS    1:17.75     1:10.74          
                34.35     1:10.74(36.39)
 12  Cotter, Pat                    60  OREG    1:10.90     1:10.77          
                34.14     1:10.77(36.63)
 13  Shoor, Kenneth M               62  LAPS    1:13.00     1:11.23          
                33.63     1:11.23(37.60)
 14  Batizy, Levente G              64  O*H*    1:12.60     1:11.51          
                34.44     1:11.51(37.07)
 15  Brzezinski, Jay                64  PALM    1:12.59     1:12.48          
                33.44     1:12.48(39.04)
 16  Gemmill, Dave G                63   PHX    1:13.12     1:12.61          
                35.05     1:12.61(37.56)
 17  Lawrie, Jim                    64   SNM    1:14.00     1:13.10          
                35.26     1:13.10(37.84)
 18  Peterson, Steven B             64   PNA    1:13.70     1:13.24          
                36.87     1:13.24(36.37)
 19  Mc Clelland, Mac D             62   MAM    1:11.03     1:13.84          
                34.69     1:13.84(39.15)
 20  Velazquez, Cristobal           60  SONO    1:14.00     1:20.18          
                39.99     1:20.18(40.19)
 21  Class, Patrick L               62   SNM    1:18.21     1:24.64          
                40.72     1:24.64(43.92)
 22  Carew, Michael P               61  OREG    1:34.00     1:25.42          
                41.80     1:25.42(43.62)
 23  Welton, John C                 64  ARIZ    1:35.00     1:32.28          
                45.58     1:32.28(46.70)
---  Dodge, David R                 64   CMS    1:14.00          NS          
---  Varner, Tim                    60   CMS    1:14.65          NS          
---  Jacobs, Edward L               64  NOVA    1:40.00          NS          
---  Hurwitz, Andy                  63   PHX    1:30.00          NS          
---  Meyerhoff, Rick                64   TAM    1:10.00          NS          

Men 60-64 200 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:12.14   4/17/2010  Schmidt, George L            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Broderick, Tim                 60  STAN    2:17.00     2:10.85N    11.00
                28.37     1:02.32(33.95)    1:39.87(37.55)    2:10.85(30.98)
  2  Day, Lawrence J                60  MICH    2:18.84     2:12.88      9.00
                28.33     1:01.94(33.61)    1:41.97(40.03)    2:12.88(30.91)
  3  Clemmons, Jim                  61   MAM    2:16.50     2:15.34      8.00
                29.17     1:05.00(35.83)    1:44.55(39.55)    2:15.34(30.79)
  4  Kerns, Hubie                   61   VCM    2:20.61     2:16.19      7.00
                29.44     1:04.23(34.79)    1:43.07(38.84)    2:16.19(33.12)
  5  Wright, Robert W               60  MOVY    2:22.54     2:25.97      6.00
                29.71     1:11.09(41.38)    1:51.02(39.93)    2:25.97(34.95)
  6  Springer, Douglas A            64  ARIZ    2:30.00     2:29.39      5.00
                33.01     1:11.00(37.99)    1:53.57(42.57)    2:29.39(35.82)
  7  Gemmill, Dave G                63   PHX    2:41.50     2:37.04      4.00
                32.71     1:16.89(44.18)    2:00.52(43.63)    2:37.04(36.52)
  8  Lucas, James B                 60  SCAQ    2:29.50     2:39.22      3.00
                33.75     1:15.38(41.63)    2:02.97(47.59)    2:39.22(36.25)
  9  Lawrie, Jim                    64   SNM    2:40.00     2:41.41      2.00
                38.98     1:18.20(39.22)    2:04.04(45.84)    2:41.41(37.37)
 10  Peterson, Steven B             64   PNA    2:41.90     2:43.55      1.00
                36.25     1:21.22(44.97)    2:05.47(44.25)    2:43.55(38.08)
---  Cotter, Pat                    60  OREG    2:39.29          DQ          
                27.56     1:17.94(50.38)    2:00.89(42.95)    2:37.05(36.16)
---  Bailey, Hop                    63  ARIZ    2:45.00          NS          
---  Dodge, David R                 64   CMS    2:40.00          NS          
---  Varner, Tim                    60   CMS    2:53.86          NS          
---  Mc Gregor, Cary D              60   MAM    2:47.00          NS          
---  Mc Conica, Jim                 60   VCM    2:12.14          NS          
---  Frisch, David J                62  VMST    2:28.45          NS          

Men 60-64 400 Yard Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:45.65   5/21/2010  Clemmons, Jim                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Lawrence J                60  MICH    5:08.51     4:44.60N    11.00
                30.12     1:03.31(33.19)    1:40.39(37.08)    2:16.95(36.56)
        2:57.45(40.50)    3:38.36(40.91)    4:12.38(34.02)    4:44.60(32.22)
  2  Clemmons, Jim                  61   MAM    4:49.50     4:55.03      9.00
                30.46     1:04.73(34.27)    1:43.91(39.18)    2:23.54(39.63)
        3:04.73(41.19)    3:48.11(43.38)    4:21.81(33.70)    4:55.03(33.22)
  3  Kerns, Hubie                   61   VCM    5:08.29     4:59.91      8.00
                31.50     1:06.78(35.28)    1:45.65(38.87)    2:24.53(38.88)
        3:06.79(42.26)    3:49.53(42.74)    4:25.77(36.24)    4:59.91(34.14)
  4  Mc Conica, Jim                 60   VCM    4:45.65     5:03.85      7.00
                32.96     1:10.29(37.33)    1:47.71(37.42)    2:24.85(37.14)
        3:11.97(47.12)    3:58.89(46.92)    4:32.42(33.53)    5:03.85(31.43)
  5  Springer, Douglas A            64  ARIZ    5:24.00     5:16.38      6.00
                32.36     1:12.13(39.77)    1:52.98(40.85)    2:33.61(40.63)
        3:19.26(45.65)    4:03.49(44.23)    4:40.45(36.96)    5:16.38(35.93)
  6  Wright, Robert W               60  MOVY    5:20.20     5:21.11      5.00
                34.20     1:15.06(40.86)    2:00.88(45.82)    2:45.87(44.99)
        3:28.03(42.16)    4:10.65(42.62)    4:47.52(36.87)    5:21.11(33.59)
  7  Rudloff, Edward                63   TOC    5:28.93     5:21.54      4.00
                34.28     1:14.18(39.90)    1:57.11(42.93)    2:39.85(42.74)
        3:27.63(47.78)    4:15.52(47.89)    4:49.26(33.74)    5:21.54(32.28)
  8  Rollins, Bruce W               61  WMST    5:46.11     5:30.28      3.00
                35.22     1:18.66(43.44)    2:04.25(45.59)    2:49.27(45.02)
        3:34.76(45.49)    4:21.29(46.53)    4:56.53(35.24)    5:30.28(33.75)
  9  Laughlin, Terry                60  ADMS    5:58.64     5:53.52      2.00
                43.61     1:33.16(49.55)    2:20.40(47.24)    3:04.96(44.56)
        3:52.29(47.33)    4:40.47(48.18)    5:17.87(37.40)    5:53.52(35.65)
 10  Mc Gregor, Cary D              60   MAM    5:45.00     5:56.13      1.00
                39.58     1:21.96(42.38)    2:10.51(48.55)    2:59.34(48.83)
        3:46.78(47.44)    4:35.02(48.24)    5:16.58(41.56)    5:56.13(39.55)
 11  Willis, Gregory B              62  LAPS    5:45.47     6:18.98          
                40.60     1:27.10(46.50)    2:14.32(47.22)    3:03.33(49.01)
        3:57.28(53.95)    4:52.75(55.47)    5:36.10(43.35)    6:18.98(42.88)
 12  Walker, Thomas W               64   PNA    8:00.00     8:02.26          
              1:00.32   2:11.64(1:11.32)  3:11.79(1:00.15)    4:09.30(57.51)
      5:15.81(1:06.51)  6:20.41(1:04.60)    7:13.10(52.69)    8:02.26(49.16)
Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #21
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #36