2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 3 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bourne, Sean T                21 ARIZ 17:00.00
  2  Rogers, Chris S               18 ARIZ 19:30.55
  3  Garza, Richard J              23 FLAQ 20:00.88
  4  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt       22 CUBU 21:45.94
25-29
  1  Nowak, Peter J                29 WMAC 18:29.44
  2  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK 19:11.15
  3  Mulrooney, Matt J             29  NEM 20:20.12
  4  McDonnell, Michael P          26  LIB 24:00.00
30-34
  1  Wadley, Brian                 31 WH2O 16:38.28
  2  Kercheval, Josh               30   IM 17:05.05
  3  Libit, Bryan A                32 WH2O 18:10.00
  4  Cox, Michael J                33  CMS 18:16.27
  5  Kondratev, Juri P             32 AGUA 18:45.00
  6  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          34 CUBU 19:15.41
  7  di Filippo, Mario             34 CUBU 19:55.75
  8  Stokes, Ryan A                34 ARIZ 21:00.00
  9  Crosetto, Pat C               30 REDT 29:15.00
35-39
  1  Hooper, Matt                  37 UNAT 17:19.67
  2  Walker, Jon A                 36  PNA 18:10.00
  3  Hatch, Eric                   36   IM 19:55.17
  4  Wendkos, David                39  AAA 21:41.81
40-44
  1  Nelson, Kirk                  40  PNA 17:27.19
  2  Kays, David E                 43  PNA 17:29.00
  3  Holland, Dave                 43 VMST 17:49.53
  4  Hoftyzer, Ernie               41  DAM 18:01.91
  5  Jones, Kenton R               43 SDSM 18:12.11
  6  Read, David M                 42 FLAQ 18:22.00
  7  Pohnert, Steven C             41 RMST 18:30.16
  8  Cordero, Billy                43   IM 18:41.50
  9  Davis, William A              43 NCMS 18:47.00
 10  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            44 WH2O 18:58.10
 11  Broglio, Mike                 40  NEM 19:08.09
 12  Johnson, Kent M               42  PHX 19:29.72
 13  Borton, Dan                   43 ROSE 19:54.64
 14  Perry, Sam W                  42  PHX 20:00.00
 15  Skelly, Drew K                44 ROSE 20:01.00
 16  Kirker, John J                40 NOVA 20:09.64
 17  Karren, John                  43 UTAH 20:11.00
 18  Sanders, Drew Y               40  TOC 21:00.00
 19  Kelly, Patrick T              44  CMS 21:45.00
 20  Kelty, John W                 42 FSSM 22:00.00
45-49
  1  Shaffer, Mike G               45  VCM 16:50.00
  2  Patten, Bobby                 48 DAMM 17:50.00
  3  Dixon, Matthew N              48 AKMS 18:13.72
  4  McGiffin, Chris D             45 BERK 18:40.74
  5  Engs, John A                  48  TOC 19:00.00
  6  Duarte, Luis G                47 SYSM 19:01.00
  7  Becker, John C                47 ARIZ 19:36.65
  8  Enguidanos, Robert C          48 UNAT 20:51.69
  9  Collins, Theodore             47 ARIZ 22:30.00
 10  Marshall, William S           47  COM 22:30.00
 11  Everett, Douglas D            47 ARIZ 24:57.58
 12  Bahamon, Luis E               49 WH2O 25:00.00
50-54
  1  Anderson, Kirk H              51  CMS 16:45.00
  2  Brophy, Neil J                50 NIAG 16:45.45
  3  Shake, Scott D                53 ARIZ 17:46.63
  4  Tallman, Karl G               52 CRUZ 18:09.71
  5  Thomas, Bruce W               53 SCAQ 18:28.07
  6  Nolte, Christopher C          54  CMS 19:10.00
  7  Nelsen, Steve N               50 PCAT 19:14.14
  8  Murtagh, Patrick D            54   MM 19:15.00
  9  Sidenberg, Phil               54  SCA 20:15.00
 10  Hendrick, Marty               53 FLAQ 20:20.88
 11  Holthus, Brian K              53 MINN 21:00.00
 12  Frickey, Gary M               54 UNAT 22:25.40
 13  Wares, Michael R              53 ARIZ 23:30.00
 14  Allen, Doug                   51  LVM 26:00.00
55-59
  1  Kriger, Joel                  57 SYSM 18:12.53
  2  Guadagni, Peter M             56  WCM 19:45.50
  3  Cahoon, Bradley S             55 ARIZ 20:10.59
  4  Perry, Don R                  58 ARIZ 21:11.63
  5  Larson, Allen J               58 OREG 22:06.56
  6  Legaspi, Adrian               58 FLAQ 26:38.36
  7  Miller, Jamie A               56 NCMS 29:21.21
60-64
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                60  VCM 17:59.55
  2  Bryan, Todd A                 60  CMS 18:10.20
  3  Bell, Alan                    61  PNA 18:40.00
  4  Johnston, Michael B           60  PHX 21:42.70
  5  Willis, Gregory B             62 LAPS 22:21.46
  6  Knopf, Thomas H               63  TOC 22:30.00
  7  Knuth, Clark A                62 WMAC 22:37.79
  8  Carew, Michael P              61 OREG 22:40.40
65-69
  1  Burson, William W             66  CMS 22:00.00
  2  Daniels, Larry N              65 MAAC 23:00.00
  3  McCarty, Thomas E             65  TOC 23:10.00
  4  Raffaelli, Larry L            68  VCM 24:00.00
  5  Colonnese, Michael A          67  MVN 24:07.85
  6  Bleuel, Bart S                69  VCM 24:59.00
  7  Jones, Bob L                  68 ARIZ 25:09.28
  8  Monahan, Richard S            69 METR 26:25.00
  9  McDanal, Steven K             67  CMS 33:30.00
 10  Magee, Patrick J              69  HMS 40:00.00
70-74
  1  Williams, Frank               71 SDSM 23:11.00
  2  Lieb, Bob A                   70  CMS 23:30.00
  3  Bergstrom, Robert W           70  FMT 24:50.88
  4  Fasbender, Barry A            73 STAN 26:25.41
  5  Wood, Craig A                 70 ETEX 27:30.00
  6  Cuevas, Miguel                70 SONO 31:10.50
75-79
  1  Radcliff, David A             77 OREG 21:51.49
  2  Good, Larry A                 77 SLAM 26:10.30
  3  Bevier, Jack                  78  HMS 28:55.00
  4  Mullins, Stephen M            78   IM 29:00.00
80-84
  1  Beach, Robert E               80  SPM 30:00.00
  2  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA 30:20.00
  3  Wolle, Jordan B               82 SDSM 34:00.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #14
Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #13
Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #36