2011 Spring National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Men 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Silva, Nelson                 24 ROSE    48.19
  2  Frantz, Robert S              23 NCMS    50.00
  3  Chapman, Chris J              24  PNA    54.03
  4  Laney, Maxwell B              23 ARIZ    54.30
  5  O'Brien, Mathew C             22  NEM    54.44
  6  Alban, Doug M                 24 NBAC    54.51
  7  Sprinkle, Baden P             23  HMS    58.88
  8  Weston III, Raymond C         22 NIAG    59.01
  9  Gonzales, Robert V            22  PHX    59.20
 10  Rhodes, Kevin R               18 DUCK  1:00.00
 11  Vasilia, Brenan               23 DUCK  1:00.31
 12  Smith, Ben A                  24 DKTA  1:00.39
 13  Jessop, Tyler W               18 DUCK  1:02.00
 14  Lintz, Ian M                  24  SNM  1:02.21
 15  Becherer, Justin C            18 DUCK  1:03.50
 16  Dantas-McCutcheon, Matt       22 CUBU  1:04.11
 17  Phelan, Cole E                19  PNA  1:04.39
25-29
  1  Hadley, Eric M                27 ARIZ    51.12
  2  Stephens, Mark C              27 STAN    52.77
  3  Campione, Dan                 25  MGM    53.67
  4  McCaffrey, Garrett W          28  PHX    54.79
  5  MacLennan, Brett              26 WH2O    54.99
  6  Shiosaki, Daniel T            26 RICE    55.00
  7  Taylor, Denton S              26  PHX    55.01
  8  Ziegler, Connor               25 UNAT    55.54
  9  Dorr, John W                  27  TOC    56.01
 10  Wensley, Ryan                 25 ROSE    57.00
 11  Fisher, Zachary A             25 CSMT    57.00
 12  Barley, Adam S                29 VMST    57.67
 13  Ko, Scott Y                   28  CMS    58.29
 14  Freed, Zachary                25 MOST  1:00.33
 15  DeVennish, Arthur H           28  NAM  1:19.76
30-34
  1  Doak, Kevin                   30 MICH    50.90
  2  Chadeayne, Andrew             31  DCM    52.00
  3  Robinson, Michael T           31 1776    55.24
  4  Wight, R Alan                 30 SWOM    55.44
  5  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          34 CUBU    55.84
  6  Krajewski, Thomas J           32  ISF    56.50
  7  Cox, Michael J                33  CMS    56.91
  8  Gaggero, David                34  TOC    57.00
  9  Olver, Brian J                33 WH2O    57.50
 10  Herman, Adam L                31 UNAT    57.69
 11  Javorski, John                32  MGM    58.50
 12  Greenwood, Scott C            33  TOC  1:00.00
 13  Cummings, Kenneth C           32 ARIZ  1:00.19
 14  Kaufmann, Jon C               34 WH2O  1:00.48
 15  Adams, James A                33  HMS  1:01.38
 16  Summy, Jeff                   34   IM  1:03.31
 17  Boeke, Lonny                  33 WLAC  1:04.35
 18  Scott, Ryan C                 33 WLAC  1:08.75
35-39
  1  Commings, Jeff P              37  PHX    52.00
  2  Wanie, Lee G                  37  TOC    53.50
  3  Mitchell, Justin W            35 WLAC    53.92
  4  Raese, T R                    38   IM    53.94
  5  Wainwright, Joel M            37 ARIZ    54.21
  6  Mc Kay, Matthew G             39  TOC    54.50
  7  Ruminski, Greg                36 UNAT    55.00
  8  Nordmann, Michael T           38 WMST    55.51
  9  Gomes, Leonardo R             36   GB    56.20
 10  Nakahodo, Sidney              35 NCYM    58.00
 11  Wegner, Dan                   39  LVM    58.04
 12  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           35 LJSM    59.00
 13  Nance, Chad A                 38 O*H*    59.20
 14  Ashmore, Michael              39 SMSC  1:01.58
 15  Thayer, Jason W               39   IM  1:02.00
 16  Wendkos, David                39  AAA  1:02.78
 17  Urquhart, Mark J              36  PNA  1:02.95
 18  Karren, Kelly S               37 UTAH  1:03.00
 19  Wong, Douglas L               35  CMS  1:03.02
 20  Houldsworth, Duncan A         35  MVN  1:04.93
 21  Jackson, Scott J              36 NOVA  1:05.16
 22  Hatch, Eric                   36   IM  1:06.89
 23  Tomson, Farol L               39 GERM  1:07.28
40-44
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A             41 WMAC    56.41
  2  Barr, J B                     42 OMAH    56.89
  3  Sumner, David M               40  MVN    57.00
  4  Mehok, George K               43 O*H*    57.59
  5  Gonzales, Mike S              44  CMS    58.10
  6  Beatty, Mark S                42 GAJA    58.80
  7  Varozza, Mike J               43 TXLA    59.80
  8  Harrison, Sean C              42 OCMT  1:00.00
  9  Nygren, Mats O                44  PNA  1:00.00
 10  Perry, Sam W                  42  PHX  1:00.00
 11  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM  1:01.00
 12  King, Phillip J               44 OREG  1:01.14
 13  Beattie, David A              41 UNAT  1:02.66
 14  Jacobi, Jim N                 43 PCAT  1:02.85
 15  Kuykendall, Jeff J            41  MVN  1:03.38
 16  Schaetz, Daniel J             40 WMAC  1:04.00
 17  Callan, Sean P                41 TULS  1:04.19
 18  Grazier, David E              40  CMS  1:04.50
 19  White, James H                40 BSLM  1:04.63
 20  Hoyt, Brian K                 44  CMS  1:04.99
 21  Smith, Bryan E                43  PNA  1:06.88
 22  Pazmino, Jorge E              41  CMS  1:07.31
45-49
  1  Stevenson, Chris L            46 VMST    51.74
  2  Breazeale, Nathan M           47 TXLA    53.95
  3  Beatty, Dan C                 45 GAJA    57.78
  4  Chao, Hector                  47  WCM    58.82
  5  Dixon, Matthew N              48 AKMS    58.85
  6  Hickman, Mark D               45 ARIZ  1:00.14
  7  Hopson, Bruce E               45 SLAM  1:01.51
  8  Cotton, Dan                   48 ARIZ  1:01.55
  9  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          47 ROSE  1:02.56
 10  Melanson, Edward L            48  CMS  1:02.99
 11  Daugherty, Gordon             45 UNAT  1:03.24
 12  Bright, John M                46  MVN  1:03.50
 13  Shumate, Tim P                49 NOVA  1:04.93
 14  Gabriel, Noah                 46 DBMS  1:05.12
 15  Barringer, Rob                45  CMS  1:05.23
 16  Freund, John D                48 MINN  1:05.23
 17  Boileau, Michael G            49  CMS  1:05.62
 18  Ulm, Mark J                   45 UNAT  1:05.90
 19  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD  1:06.41
 20  Anderson, Steven              45  VCM  1:07.86
 21  White, Mark                   48 TSUN  1:07.92
 22  Schark, Mark D                49  ELG  1:09.98
 23  McKamy, Michael F             48 OMAH  1:13.50
50-54
  1  Nenon, Philip M               51 ARIZ    56.02
  2  Klein, Jonathan E             53 NCMS    56.71
  3  Anderson, Bruce A             50 UNAT    56.87
  4  Kammerer, Richard F           53 RICE    57.00
  5  Shake, Scott D                53 ARIZ    57.36
  6  Riley, John E                 50 NCMS    58.39
  7  Gibson, Dave                  50   IM    58.50
  8  Ballard, James T              53 WH2O    58.50
  9  Specht, William L             53  SPM    59.58
 10  Heath, Robert H               54  MAM    59.70
 11  Kone, Bruce C                 53 RICE    59.76
 12  Tallman, Karl G               52 CRUZ  1:00.00
 13  Strickland, Robert L          51 MSMA  1:01.50
 14  Benner, Tord E                51 NOVA  1:02.77
 15  Hamm, Michael L               53  HMS  1:03.05
 16  Franklin, Sam D               53  LVM  1:03.50
 17  Jourdonnais, Craig S          51   MM  1:04.70
 18  Rocha, Gonzalo                54 SONO  1:05.00
 19  Hendrick, Marty               53 FLAQ  1:05.17
 20  Pogue, Jim H                  50 MICH  1:05.36
 21  Bove, Kevin M                 54 AAAA  1:05.45
 22  Maggion, Andrew F             54  GSM  1:05.50
 23  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY  1:05.50
 24  Sidenberg, Phil               54  SCA  1:06.00
 25  Nelson, Kurt D                51  CMS  1:06.00
 26  Kristek, Tom                  54 NITR  1:07.00
 27  Virjee, Fram M                50 LAPS  1:07.70
 28  Treiman, Gerald S             50 UTAH  1:08.87
 29  Fuchs, Earl D                 54  PHX  1:15.00
 30  Graham, Errol                 51 WH2O  1:15.80
 31  Campbell, Chris               50  MVM  1:16.00
 32  Giles, George S               51 VACA  1:32.00
 33  Faller, Anthony W             52  COM  1:40.00
 34  Blake, Michael K              54  PHX  2:15.00
55-59
  1  Barton, Tom                   55 PCAT    57.00
  2  Djang, Philipp A              56 RHMS    58.00
  3  Ferroggiaro, Fred             57  TOC    59.99
  4  Supple, Robert C              56 NMMS  1:00.50
  5  Edwards, Wes                  57 SWMS  1:00.90
  6  Abbott, Rick E                56 AKMS  1:01.25
  7  Mykleby, Geoff L              58 WMAC  1:01.50
  8  Graham, Donald                56  PNA  1:02.30
  9  Johnson, Clifford H           59  SNM  1:03.00
 10  Bright, David C               58  NEM  1:04.50
 11  Wilson, Robert H              59 NMMS  1:04.50
 12  Comfort, Mark S               57   MM  1:04.80
 13  van Boer, Eric D              56 RHMS  1:05.00
 14  Thompson, Frank L             59 MICH  1:05.53
 15  Townsend, Scott               57  LVM  1:05.90
 16  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ  1:07.33
 17  Vandam, David K               55 TXLA  1:07.83
 18  Williams, Bruce F             57 RICE  1:08.00
 19  Stehlin, Ed H                 55  CMS  1:08.00
 20  Hughes, John S                57  CMS  1:08.07
 21  Miller, Spencer               55  NEM  1:08.33
 22  Taylor, Gordon S              59  PHX  1:08.99
 23  Hoffmann, Paul G              55   WM  1:09.20
 24  Fisk, Floyd M                 59 SAWS  1:09.36
 25  Morris, Stephen L             59 PCAT  1:10.00
 26  Meyer, Kenneth G              55  ELG  1:10.02
 27  Fowler, Gregory L             57  MVN  1:12.00
 28  Evans, Andrew C               55 MACA  1:13.84
60-64
  1  Wilder, Hugh                  63  SRM  1:01.50
  2  Tharp, Greg J                 60 WMST  1:04.62
  3  Heck, Steven V                61 MOST  1:05.05
  4  Kerns, Hubie                  61  VCM  1:06.38
  5  Lucas, James B                60 SCAQ  1:07.80
  6  Gruber, Glenn A               61  VCM  1:08.98
  7  Brzezinski, Jay               64 PALM  1:09.65
  8  Bryan, Todd A                 60  CMS  1:12.20
  9  Warner, Frank                 62  PNA  1:12.50
 10  Lintz, Steve                  60  SNM  1:15.00
 11  Dodge, David R                64  CMS  1:15.00
 12  Willis, Gregory B             62 LAPS  1:17.22
 13  Lawrie, Jim                   64  SNM  1:18.00
 14  Walker, Thomas W              64  PNA  1:40.00
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                67  TAM  1:06.00
  2  Van Baalen, Vinus             68 SDSM  1:10.23
  3  Dennis, D Craig               65  WCM  1:10.53
  4  McColly, Michael              65  PNA  1:12.00
  5  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST  1:16.00
  6  Raffaelli, Larry L            68  VCM  1:17.00
  7  Kremer, James N               65  CMS  1:20.00
  8  Woods, Tom M                  68 VMST  1:22.00
  9  Straka, Peter                 68 TYMS  1:22.50
 10  McCarty, Thomas E             65  TOC  1:25.00
 11  Kramer-Howe, Richard          69 ARIZ  1:32.50
 12  Monahan, Richard S            69 METR  1:37.00
 13  Jones, Bob L                  68 ARIZ  1:43.70
70-74
  1  Wolfe, Artie                  71  CMS  1:13.88
  2  Charlton, Allan               74 MICH  1:19.98
  3  Bledsoe, Dennis R             72  WCM  1:20.20
  4  Learmonth, William R          71 O*H*  1:30.47
  5  Dykstra, Bill                 74 GOLD  1:34.60
  6  Shearer, Douglas R            70  NEM  1:35.00
  7  Jacobs, David B               71 ARIZ  1:35.00
  8  Bergstrom, Robert W           70  FMT  1:37.02
  9  Wood, Craig A                 70 ETEX  1:42.00
75-79
  1  Thayer, George D              75 OREG  1:26.00
  2  Smethurst, Everett W          76 NOVA  1:29.51
  3  Good, Larry A                 77 SLAM  1:34.58
  4  Coles, Bill A                 75 SDSM  1:37.00
  5  Lovell, Gilbert R             78 GAJA  1:44.21
  6  Tewksbury, Glenn A            77 ARIZ  1:46.12
80-84
  1  Miller, Bob K                 81 ARIZ  1:28.42
  2  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC  1:49.48
  3  Kimball, Ken                  80 SDSM  1:59.73
  4  Quinn, Patrick J              80 ADMS  2:06.20
  5  Schlange, Gunter R            81 MAAC  2:20.23
85-89
  1  Webster, Dale A               85 SDSM  1:35.66
  2  Piemme, Frank                 86 LOST  1:37.02
  3  Roudebush, George M           86  PNA  2:20.23
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #29
Sponsor #13
Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #33