2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 2 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Russell, Jonathan P           25 WH2O  9:55.80
  2  Magee, Mark A                 40  LVM 10:01.40
  3  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA 10:01.80
  4  Wells, D Scott                46 EAJM 10:03.81
  5  Kays, David E                 40  PNA 10:05.00
  6  Derks, Christopher S          37 IMSC 10:08.00
  7  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776 10:15.50
  8  Palumbo, Gregory T            27 TNYA 10:15.50
  9  Shake, Scott D                50 ARIZ 10:19.00
 10  Jaegers, Al                   45 ARIZ 10:23.00
 11  Schmidt, Michael J            45 MESC 10:25.00
 12  Selinger, Ili R               34  MAM 10:30.50
 13  Calvert, Mark A               48 FACT 10:39.29
 14  Gandee, Bradford R            53 GMUP 10:40.00
 15  Stewart, Tony A               34 MOVY 10:40.50
 16  Unruh, Steven L               41 NITR 10:44.63
 17  Erickson, Tim D               51 FLAQ 10:45.00
 18  Wood, Larry W                 54 TXLA 10:48.00
 19  Morse, Benjamin M             36 MESC 10:49.58
 20  Keck, Mike                    48  TOC 10:50.00
 21  Stewart, Karl M               42  CMS 10:50.13
 22  Miller, Brian                 35 RIDG 10:54.44
 23  Petrilla, Eric A              38  SNM 10:55.45
 24  Wise, Mike M                  43  CMS 10:56.88
 25  Hauptschein, Richard S        49 UNAT 10:58.00
 26  Smith, Paul L                 48 ARIZ 11:00.00
 27  Fuller, David S               43  CMS 11:00.00
 28  Israel, Daniel M              40 MICH 11:02.82
 29  Worrel, Dick                  54 TXLA 11:03.00
 30  Broglio, Mike                 37  NEM 11:04.11
 31  Boodt, Bradley N              40  LVM 11:04.99
 32  Tester, Bram P                39 WH2O 11:05.60
 33  Reudy, Tom                    53 WH2O 11:10.00
 34  Valley, Eric S                46  PNA 11:10.21
 35  Holmes, Robert C              45  SKY 11:10.30
 36  Remmert, Greg A               45  WCM 11:15.00
 37  McCormick, Paul               61  CMS 11:15.10
 38  Pepe, Marshall                43 SYSM 11:18.50
 39  Shandrew, Jerry S             42 WH2O 11:21.80
 40  Baron, Kurtis C               43  VCM 11:22.90
 41  Endres, Paul D                44  MAM 11:23.09
 42  Welch, David J                51  NEM 11:27.00
 43  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG 11:28.00
 44  Knight, Matthew W             46 WH2O 11:30.00
 45  Kreinz, Steven S              45 WMAC 11:30.00
 46  Lowengrub, Paul S             37 CUBU 11:30.00
 47  Davis, Robert E               50 CMSC 11:30.55
 48  Eadon, Bryant T               26 NYCH 11:30.56
 49  Sixkiller, Jason M            30 ARIZ 11:31.51
 50  Guadagni, Peter M             53  WCM 11:32.70
 51  Gianniny, Bruce               57 NIAG 11:35.00
 52  Koppenhaver, Ken D            39 NIAG 11:35.00
 53  Kuykendall, Jeff J            38 OREG 11:35.67
 54  Bright, David C               55  NEM 11:37.50
 55  Rushman, Christopher J        36  SKY 11:37.56
 56  Thompson, Frank L             56 MICH 11:40.00
 57  Walker, Paul B                47 TXLA 11:40.00
 58  Su, Billy                     34 NCMS 11:40.00
 59  Voss, Peter                   46  CSI 11:40.00
 60  Siegel, Craig O               50 NITR 11:41.43
 61  Pendleton, Mike L             56 OREG 11:43.89
 62  Nelsen, Steve N               47 PCAT 11:44.73
 63  Winkler, John L               43 UNAT 11:45.00
 64  Arneson, Gaard                60 MICH 11:45.10
 65  Hathaway, David L             47 OREG 11:45.27
 66  Schardt, Thomas F             40 MICH 11:48.92
 67  Meltz, Joel M                 51  NEM 11:49.69
 68  Tacca, Jeffrey                41  AWJ 11:50.01
 69  Press, Jeremy M               29  SMU 11:50.49
 70  Cantrell, Patrick M           47 AGUA 11:52.95
 71  Polansky, Kevin L             57  CMS 11:55.90
 72  Couch, Bob E                  61  AWJ 11:58.00
 73  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ 11:58.00
 74  Hubbard, Steven               50  NEM 11:59.00
 75  Kerns, Hubie                  58  VCM 11:59.50
 76  Libit, Bryan A                29 WH2O 12:00.00
 77  Wetzel, Jeffrey T             52 TXLA 12:00.00
 78  Stites, Jim S                 50 ARIZ 12:01.77
 79  Ebel, Dirk                    27 SWAM 12:03.07
 80  Long, Steve                   52 FCST 12:10.00
 81  Letendre, Leo J               55  NEM 12:10.00
 82  Hendrick, Marty               50 FLAQ 12:10.34
 83  Fanelli, Michael              53 BERK 12:10.50
 84  McColly, Michael              62  PNA 12:13.00
 85  Rubottom, John W              55 WAWA 12:15.00
 86  Lewis, Dave                   51 MOVY 12:15.00
 87  Royce, Steve M                51 SBSM 12:15.00
 88  Hatton, Bruce R               51 WH2O 12:15.00
 89  Köszegi, Lorin A             43 SWYM 12:20.00
 90  Christensen, Thomas F         52  LVM 12:24.24
 91  Foreaker, Don C               55  SRM 12:25.00
 92  Richards, Scott J             47 WMAC 12:25.00
 93  Wright, Robert W              57 MOVY 12:29.65
 94  Burr, Chuck                   50 RIDG 12:30.00
 95  Lintz, Steven P               57  SNM 12:37.50
 96  Bailey, Hop                   60 ARIZ 12:40.00
 97  Rudloff, Edward               60  TOC 12:40.00
 98  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O 12:45.00
 99  Daugherty, Gordon             42  COM 12:59.25
100  Van Horn, William G           69  TOC 13:00.00
101  Cochran, Steve T              45 TXLA 13:00.00
102  Bentz, Nick A                 27 WMAC 13:00.00
103  Sherrill, Mike B              58  TOC 13:00.62
104  Severance, David A            45 WMAC 13:01.11
105  Williams, Frank               68 SDSM 13:10.00
106  Dyck, Mel                     66 ARIZ 13:10.00
107  Preslar, Jay                  56 GSMS 13:20.00
108  Valenti, David                43 WFLY 13:20.00
109  Phillips, Ken W               58  NEM 13:26.61
110  Hecker, Dennis                44  LVM 13:30.00
111  Vigne, Alain                  40 COTA 13:40.00
112  Cornell, Thomas G             60 SYSM 13:43.82
113  Ellett, John F                51 UNAT 14:00.00
114  Treadway, Joshua W            22  DRM 14:31.00
115  Clark, Jerry                  70 NCMS 14:45.00
116  Casey, Mike A                 58  LVM 15:00.00
117  Hill, Donald P                76  TOC 15:00.00
118  Miller, Bob K                 78  PNA 15:30.00
119  Class, Patrick L              59  SNM 15:43.00
120  Burr, Ken M                   63  WCM 16:00.00
121  Mathews, Steven C             62 WAWA 16:00.00
122  Trevison, Rick                65 FACT 16:30.00
123  Blake, William V              71 MOST 16:42.00
124  Clegern, Wayne M              78  CMS 18:00.00
125  Stupfel, Don L                80 SMMM 21:03.00
126  Silverstein, Lou              81 ARIZ 21:08.36
127  Larson, E Ole                 87 NCMS 21:13.35
128  Truby, Jack O                 83  CMS 22:04.24
129  Jones, Glynn                  83  TOC 24:45.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #49
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #14