2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 17 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       47  CMS  4:55.06
  2  Dorr, Mc Call J               26  TOC  5:10.30
  3  Dodd, Laurie Z                36 UCLA  5:10.49
  4  Taflinger, Brooke N           26  CMS  5:11.34
  5  Scaringi, Vanessa             24 TXLA  5:15.00
  6  Dwors, Liz C                  27 FLAQ  5:17.00
  7  Dantzler, Amy L               43 WH2O  5:21.31
  8  Lee, Kristi D                 32 SAWS  5:22.83
  9  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST  5:25.00
 10  Hernandez, Laura L            27 ARIZ  5:25.59
 11  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA  5:26.16
 12  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ  5:27.90
 13  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  5:28.88
 14  Diel, Jessica A               27 WMAC  5:30.89
 15  Block, Andrea J               46   IM  5:31.23
 16  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  5:32.00
 17  Hnath, Lillian M              25 UNAT  5:33.27
 18  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     32 PAFC  5:33.87
 19  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT  5:34.54
 20  Moen, Teri J                  39  CMS  5:34.90
 21  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC  5:35.66
 22  Kelsey, Jane M                32 REDT  5:35.73
 23  Kozlowski, Laura              30   IM  5:36.00
 24  Paquette, Nicole              26 RIDG  5:36.31
 25  Payne, Lori A                 48 SLAM  5:39.00
 26  Kroemer, Maggie               25  COM  5:39.99
 27  Goodwin, Barbara S            43 LAPS  5:40.00
 28  Johansen, Jill M              30 BGWM  5:40.00
 29  Larkin, Christine             25  JAM  5:40.32
 30  Whitehead, Sara S             29  LVM  5:40.66
 31  Oplinger, Julie A             31 FXCM  5:40.94
 32  Gedney, Suzanne               39 NBAC  5:41.66
 33  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            37  VCM  5:41.99
 34  Cox, Juliet E                 40  MAM  5:42.10
 35  Branch, Katherine A           50  NEM  5:42.20
 36  Steffe, Kathleen M            45  CMS  5:42.54
 37  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ  5:43.32
 38  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST  5:43.52
 39  Cross, Carolan A              28 FLAQ  5:43.88
 40  Rempalski, Jana A             25 CUBU  5:45.00
 41  Ferguson, Ellen               45 OREG  5:45.00
 42  Hughey, Rachel C              29 MINN  5:45.38
 43  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN  5:45.44
 44  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          43  CMS  5:45.54
 45  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53  GSM  5:46.70
 46  Lachney, Fay                  47  SMS  5:47.37
 47  Glasgow, Bonnie J             48 UNAT  5:50.00
 48  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL  5:50.00
 49  Dykstra, Sally D              49 TXLA  5:50.00
 50  Rapuano, Lisa                 42 NBAC  5:50.00
 51  Paul, Heather A               33  CMS  5:50.50
 52  Duke, Amy E                   25 RICE  5:50.70
 53  Franklin, Becky L             39 SQST  5:51.38
 54  Ingoldsby, Laura K            28 FLAQ  5:51.47
 55  Picl, Arianne N               23 WMAC  5:53.00
 56  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA  5:53.00
 57  Birmelin, Jenny L             30 MICH  5:53.26
 58  Grilli, Tracy L               51  NEM  5:54.90
 59  Battin, Carolyn H             54  LVM  5:55.00
 60  Wassermann, Carson A          30 SWOM  5:55.58
 61  Ciampa, Cindy                 48  SKY  5:55.78
 62  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS  5:56.00
 63  Smith, Sharon                 50 WAWA  5:56.99
 64  Major, Becki P                44 ARIZ  5:57.26
 65  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ  5:57.99
 66  Slade, Courtney A             28  NEM  5:58.10
 67  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  5:58.12
 68  Frame, Kerry L                42 MICH  5:58.40
 69  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG  5:59.03
 70  Fortier, Edwige A             32  H2O  5:59.38
 71  Knapp, Lo D                   53 UTAH  5:59.50
 72  Strong, Susan D               36  WCM  5:59.76
 73  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM  6:00.00
 74  Wallace, Laurie E             39 CMSC  6:00.05
 75  Wendell, Nancy                43  SMU  6:00.82
 76  Evans, Sue V                  41 UNAT  6:00.90
 77  Blackurn, Kristyne            35 TXLA  6:01.94
 78  Janneck, Laura A              39 NBAC  6:02.20
 79  Tennant, Deirdre E            36 UNAT  6:02.60
 80  Dowdle, Angela M              19  PNA  6:03.00
 81  Adams, Kari S                 42  LVM  6:03.00
 82  Acton, Lynn L                 29  CMS  6:05.00
 83  Fedako, Cathy A               46 SYSM  6:05.00
 84  Coulehan, Maureen E           41 TXLA  6:07.00
 85  Ackermann, Laura              33 FLAQ  6:07.93
 86  Benedict, Anita               44 UNAT  6:09.82
 87  Turman, Nancy J               42 ARIZ  6:10.00
 88  Shanks, Erin                  38   IM  6:10.00
 89  Schoenlank, Julie A           28 METR  6:10.00
 90  Becker, Lisa J                43   IM  6:10.00
 91  Bachman, Kari A               41 NMMS  6:12.85
 92  Longhart, Karen A             47   MM  6:14.92
 93  Scott, Emily E                26 SLAM  6:15.00
 94  Hinkle, Jennifer              35  SMU  6:15.00
 95  Gault, Terry Sue M            57 VMST  6:15.45
 96  Beeskow, Melissa              25   IM  6:15.72
 97  Shore, Susan D                45 MSCM  6:16.44
 98  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA  6:16.59
 99  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST  6:17.50
100  Siggs, Brenda M               49 SQST  6:19.00
101  Gitzinger, Jennifer           33   IM  6:19.68
102  Wylie, Lori L                 54 CMSC  6:20.00
103  Ayoob, Laurie                 51 LAPS  6:20.00
104  Dornan, Gwen A                45  USF  6:20.56
105  Finch, Merry B                53 YCMS  6:22.60
106  Zurbuchen, Jeri               47 KAMS  6:25.25
107  Bailie, Bridget A             38  ISF  6:25.46
108  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA  6:25.60
109  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST  6:25.74
110  Roberts, Alesia M             47 KAMS  6:25.96
111  Moran, Danielle               30 FLAQ  6:26.18
112  Gray, Kara L                  42  WCM  6:26.20
113  Monzingo, Patti               41  SMU  6:27.98
114  Stepp, Cauleen M              30 ROSE  6:29.95
115  Barfield, Mary E              26  LVM  6:30.00
116  Fouts, Susan J                57  CMS  6:32.00
117  Girard, Suzie E               37  MAM  6:34.56
118  Call, Nancy A                 54 RGSC  6:35.45
119  Eisenman, Judy A              54  TAM  6:35.62
120  Ascione, Lynn                 40 BERK  6:36.00
121  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          34 WMST  6:38.44
122  Swigert, Debbie M             52  WCM  6:39.00
123  Laney, Judith B               55  CMS  6:39.50
124  Derr, Kirsten L               43  CMS  6:40.00
125  Grim, Laura S                 35 TXLA  6:40.00
126  Hinton, Stephanie A           41  CMS  6:40.00
127  Beckman, Sharon L             50  NEM  6:40.11
128  Borton, Joan                  38 ROSE  6:40.30
129  Helmrich, Susan P             52  NEM  6:40.50
130  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST  6:41.73
131  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  6:42.50
132  Shake, Caron L                51 ARIZ  6:43.49
133  Pierce, Valerie D             44 NYCH  6:45.00
134  Lestikow, Polly B             55  CMS  6:45.00
135  Mayfield, Jennifer H          32 NCMS  6:45.30
136  Barry, Robin B                41  LVM  6:46.18
137  Jomantas, Genevieve M         24  DRM  6:46.36
138  Jones, Cynthia L              58   IM  6:47.00
139  Fahey, Lisa                   38 METR  6:47.03
140  Strauss, Judy                 53 MELO  6:50.00
141  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ  6:50.80
142  Niedrich, Ruth                48  SMS  6:51.03
143  Perret, Michele R             47  SMS  6:51.24
144  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  6:52.15
145  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  6:56.40
146  Shiely, Robyn                 52 UNAT  7:00.00
147  Powell, Susie W               55 RHMS  7:01.00
148  Hinson, Jan D                 54 BSLM  7:01.18
149  Tourtual, Dorothy M           56 BUMS  7:02.70
150  Quistorf, Renee               43  PNA  7:05.00
151  Springer, Phyllis D           58 NYCH  7:05.04
152  Ilg, Andrea D                 32 UNAT  7:07.74
153  Youngers, Ellen K             50 MINN  7:07.74
154  Hilpert, Bess                 52 TXLA  7:10.00
155  Casey, Kathrine J             59  PNA  7:10.95
156  Letendre, Diane M             56  NEM  7:12.83
157  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM  7:13.88
158  Kregor, Janice                51  SKY  7:14.55
159  Ragland, Elise H              57 TTEX  7:14.80
160  Wey, Karen H                  40 FCST  7:17.00
161  Letalien, Bethany L           34 TXLA  7:20.00
162  Anziano, Marcia               63  CMS  7:21.35
163  Ridout, Nancy J               66  TAM  7:25.00
164  Kaufmann, Karen E             43 VMST  7:25.65
165  Sasser, Constance J           61  NEM  7:27.28
166  Harrison, Karen               47 PCAT  7:30.00
167  Meeks, Patti                  43  CMS  7:30.00
168  Birkhead, Jane C              67 MOST  7:43.92
169  Bennett, Ruth R               61 CUBU  7:45.00
170  Kelley, Paula A               49  SMU  7:47.00
171  Coleman, Kate A               65 SCAM  7:48.00
172  Itzler, Ellen R               49 FLAQ  7:48.05
173  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  7:54.80
174  Bednar, Christy               63  SMU  7:55.88
175  Prall, Winifred S             60  CMS  7:58.72
176  Oberg, Jane C                 70  CMS  8:00.00
177  Maxbauer, Christine A         54 MICH  8:00.00
178  Tyler, Sarah L                63  SNM  8:00.00
179  Allen, Margaret L             48 WMST  8:00.00
180  Harms, Kildine J              54  WCM  8:00.00
181  Buccino, Vicki                62  SMS  8:03.49
182  Cabo, Graciela X              65  MDT  8:10.04
183  Thomas, Cynthia M             59 TXLA  8:11.03
184  Martin, Judy                  65 VMST  8:15.07
185  Coburn, Mary Anne             66   IM  8:19.00
186  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY  8:19.30
187  Smith, Lisa                   41 FAST  8:27.48
188  Arnold, Tita                  66  SKY  8:29.00
189  Lesh, Robin M                 30  PNA  8:30.00
190  Goldfarb, Amy                 53 RGSC  8:33.71
191  Mc Donald, Mollie A           63  DAC  8:35.00
192  Barish, Jacquelyn L           57 SWYM  8:40.00
193  Crisp, Janet M                65 FACT  8:43.21
194  Shoemaker, Tracy S            48 WMST  8:44.23
195  Fuksz, Annamaria              29  COM  8:50.33
196  Dacey, Shirley G              71 MICH  8:59.43
197  Kennedy, Judy A               70  CMS  9:15.05
198  Wagner, Judy B                63 WMST  9:20.22
199  Bower, Barbara M              70 WMST  9:30.47
200  Goodman, Gayle S              46 FLAQ  9:45.77
201  Averette, Joan                71 VMST 10:00.00
202  Elton, Tracy M                58  SKY 10:00.31
203  Sellers, Melanie B            55 SWYM 10:32.00
204  Thompson, Lillie              66 WAWA 10:40.97
205  Rummer, Patricia A            66   IM 10:45.00
206  Buchannan, Peggy              75  CMS 10:50.31
207  Eisele, Barbara               77  LCM 10:52.40
208  Protopapas, Renée A          78 RICE 11:11.60
209  Trevison, Ellie               65 FACT 11:40.00
210  Stupfel, Gloria M             81 SMMM 13:18.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #45
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #25