2007 USMS Short Course Nationals Results

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Mixed Relay Results

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:29.36   4/15/2007  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB          
                                             Betts, Emma L                 
                                             Gibson, Christopher R         
                                             Peterson, Stacy E             
                                             Liscinsky, William M          
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  FLAQ 'A'                          X18+  FLAQ    1:32.00     1:33.56     22.00
     1) Bernard, Chris D (M21)           2) McLuckie, Lisa (F28)             
     3) Bullock, Perry (M21)             4) Martin, Jennifer M (F26)         
         22.44(22.44)       47.21(24.77)    1:08.57(21.36)    1:33.56(24.99)

  2  PNA 'A'                           X18+   PNA    1:35.80     1:34.41     18.00
     1) Kroll, Alden E (M24)             2) Pierce, Shona D (F22)            
     3) Jacobson, Erin C (F22)           4) Goldman, Brian M (M21)           
         22.60(22.60)       47.70(25.10)    1:13.09(25.39)    1:34.41(21.32)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                          X18+  ARIZ    1:38.00     1:35.95     16.00
     1) Suida, Nathan T (M27)            2) Busche, Kelly C (F22)            
     3) Major, Rebecca P (F43)           4) Donath, Jonathan L (M26)         
         22.38(22.38)       46.72(24.34)    1:13.08(26.36)    1:35.95(22.87)

  4  USF 'A'                           X18+   USF    1:38.50     1:36.38     14.00
     1) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M (F49)       2) Commings, Jeff P (M33)           
     3) Belliveau, Adrienne C (F23)      4) Gage, Jesse L (M26)              
         27.22(27.22)       48.84(21.62)    1:15.46(26.62)    1:36.38(20.92)

  5  WH2O 'A'                          X18+  WH2O    1:35.00     1:37.70     12.00
     0) Ames-Klein, Kiley C (F30)        
     1) Olver, Brian J (M29)             
     3) Dantzler, Amy L (F42)            4) Smith, Christopher S (M22)       
         22.34(22.34)       49.62(27.28)    1:15.93(26.31)    1:37.70(21.77)

  6  LVM 'A'                           X18+   LVM    1:44.44     1:37.84     10.00
     1) Saez, Devin F (M23)              2) Leeming, Lindsey A (F22)         
     3) Doman, Mary E (F25)              4) Anderes, Jeffrey S (M30)         
         22.17(22.17)       49.37(27.20)    1:16.43(27.06)    1:37.84(21.41)

  7  SWOM 'A'                          X18+  SWOM    1:39.76     1:39.42      8.00
     1) Miller, Ginny (F22)              2) Rasmussen, Cody C (M29)          
     3) Rietze, Susan M (F24)            4) Warren, Trevor W (M27)           
         26.04(26.04)       49.67(23.63)    1:16.65(26.98)    1:39.42(22.77)

  8  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:40.70     1:39.91      6.00
     1) Marshall, Gary N (M25)           2) Luchini, Stephanie L (F24)       
     3) Quinn, Phyllis E (F51)           4) Wanie, Lee G (M33)               
         21.93(21.93)       49.39(27.46)    1:18.70(29.31)    1:39.91(21.21)

  9  INWM 'A'                          X18+  INWM    1:42.00     1:41.87      4.00
     1) Hamma, Lance A (M24)             2) Finley, Katrina R (F21)          
     3) Brown, Sharnay N (F21)           4) Mc Guire, Brian (M47)            
         23.41(23.41)       51.39(27.98)    1:18.42(27.03)    1:41.87(23.45)

 10  WSU 'A'                           X18+   WSU    1:39.00     1:43.47      2.00
     1) Schmelzer, Devin J (M23)         2) Nelson, Annika T (F27)           
     3) Crooks, Natalie A (F22)          4) Lyons, Jason M (M22)             
         24.45(24.45)       52.69(28.24)    1:21.47(28.78)    1:43.47(22.00)

 11  SKY 'A'                           X18+   SKY    1:48.00     1:44.58      0.00
     1) Gill, Mark A (M38)               2) Segnitz, Robin P (F39)           
     3) Skerkoski, Ann E (F24)           4) Auxier, James T (M28)            
         23.86(23.86)       55.16(31.30)    1:21.93(26.77)    1:44.58(22.65)

 12  ARIZ 'B'                          X18+  ARIZ    1:46.50     1:46.08      0.00
     1) Swanholm, Benjamin S (M23)       2) Palenica, Lisa A (F20)           
     3) Pranke, Bridget A (F23)          4) Hassan, Omar A (M26)             
         23.70(23.70)       52.29(28.59)    1:22.45(30.16)    1:46.08(23.63)

 13  INWM 'B'                          X18+  INWM    1:50.00     1:53.30      0.00
     1) Hull, Brian C (M41)              2) Saval, Amber M (F20)             
     3) McGuire, Kris (F42)              4) Hartley, Michael G (M37)         
         28.77(28.77)       58.80(30.03)    1:26.27(27.47)    1:53.30(27.03)

 14  PNA 'B'                           X18+   PNA    1:58.00     1:57.92      0.00
     1) Moore, Sarah M (F21)             2) Moore, Hugh C (M52)              
     3) Reid, Walt E (M66)               4) Crandell, Kelly J (F26)          
         29.83(29.83)       57.50(27.67)    1:28.32(30.82)    1:57.92(29.60)


Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:40.03   4/15/2007  CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB          
                                             Gibson, Christopher R         
                                             Betts, Emma L                 
                                             Liscinsky, William M          
                                             Peterson, Stacy E             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:44.30     1:44.93     22.00
     1) Lang, Matthew E (M24)            2) Copsey, Shane R (M24)            
     3) Linke, Lyndsey M (F27)           4) Jasmann, Christine W (F27)       
         27.22(27.22)       52.65(25.43)    1:18.29(25.64)    1:44.93(26.64)

  2  IM 'A'                            X18+    IM    1:46.20     1:45.21     18.00
     1) Paulsen, Kristina (F30)          2) Helfers, Alex R (M27)            
     3) Shipley, Bill (M32)              4) Bailey, Karla (F23)              
         29.18(29.18)       56.66(27.48)    1:20.88(24.22)    1:45.21(24.33)

  3  FLAQ 'A'                          X18+  FLAQ    1:48.00     1:46.22     16.00
     1) Bullock, Perry (M21)             2) McLuckie, Lisa (F28)             
     3) Bernard, Chris D (M21)           4) Martin, Jennifer M (F26)         
         25.77(25.77)       58.55(32.78)    1:21.38(22.83)    1:46.22(24.84)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                          X18+  ARIZ    1:49.40     1:46.76     14.00
     1) Busche, Kelly C (F22)            2) Swanholm, Benjamin S (M23)       
     3) Donath, Jonathan L (M26)         4) Major, Rebecca P (F43)           
         28.98(28.98)       55.97(26.99)    1:20.46(24.49)    1:46.76(26.30)

  5  WH2O 'A'                          X18+  WH2O    1:44.00     1:47.50     12.00
     0) Ames-Klein, Kiley C (F30)        2) Schmidt, Matthew B (M29)         
     3) West, Sherry B (F29)             4) Smith, Christopher S (M22)       
         32.03(32.03)       58.49(26.46)    1:25.72(27.23)    1:47.50(21.78)

  6  LVM 'A'                           X18+   LVM    1:52.25     1:48.07     10.00
     1) Erickson, Ben (M25)              2) Leeming, Lindsey A (F22)         
     3) Saez, Devin F (M23)              4) Doman, Mary E (F25)              
         25.10(25.10)       58.43(33.33)    1:21.02(22.59)    1:48.07(27.05)

  7  SWOM 'A'                          X18+  SWOM    1:52.82     1:49.68      8.00
     1) Miller, Ginny (F22)              2) Rasmussen, Cody C (M29)          
     3) Rietze, Susan M (F24)            4) Warren, Trevor W (M27)           
         29.72(29.72)       58.20(28.48)    1:26.92(28.72)    1:49.68(22.76)

  8  NCMS 'A'                          X18+  NCMS    1:48.00     1:51.64      6.00
     1) Klein, Jonathan E (M49)          2) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F43)         
     3) Bonney, Erin R (F24)             4) Terndrup, Seth P (M31)           
         27.14(27.14)     1:00.32(33.18)    1:28.89(28.57)    1:51.64(22.75)

  9  USF 'A'                           X18+   USF    1:55.50     1:52.60      4.00
     1) Belliveau, Adrienne C (F23)      2) Chappell, Matthew D (M43)        
     3) Commings, Jeff P (M33)           4) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M (F49)       
         30.34(30.34)     1:01.77(31.43)    1:25.27(23.50)    1:52.60(27.33)

 10  MOVY 'A'                          X18+  MOVY    1:58.00     1:53.38      2.00
     1) Welchlin, Bob (M50)              2) Wright, Robert W (M56)           
     3) Urbatchka, Lindsey E (F23)       4) Eldridge, Beth (F37)             
         29.51(29.51)     1:01.78(32.27)    1:28.78(27.00)    1:53.38(24.60)

 11  PNA 'A'                           X18+   PNA    1:51.96     1:53.90      0.00
     1) Fanning, Mark A (M21)            2) Ito, Shingo (M23)                
     3) Jacobson, Erin C (F22)           4) Pierce, Shona D (F22)            
         28.30(28.30)       59.07(30.77)    1:28.76(29.69)    1:53.90(25.14)

 12  OREG 'A'                          X18+  OREG    1:56.50     1:54.76      0.00
     1) Coburn, Angela M (F23)           2) Cleary, Kevin H (M23)            
     3) Gustafson, Aubree M (F26)        4) Fitzpatrick, William J (M34)     
         32.48(32.48)     1:03.10(30.62)    1:32.59(29.49)    1:54.76(22.17)

 13  WMAC 'A'                          X18+  WMAC    1:54.30     1:57.98      0.00
     1) Holland, David A (M48)           2) Rambadt, Donald C (M37)          
     3) Schneider, Erin E (F28)          4) Schneider, Leah R (F22)          
         30.65(30.65)     1:01.10(30.45)    1:31.40(30.30)    1:57.98(26.58)

 14  SKY 'A'                           X18+   SKY    2:05.00     1:58.91      0.00
     1) Auxier, James T (M28)            2) Rushman, Christopher J (M35)     
     3) Skerkoski, Ann E (F24)           4) Segnitz, Robin P (F39)           
         26.34(26.34)       56.97(30.63)    1:27.42(30.45)    1:58.91(31.49)

 15  INWM 'A'                          X18+  INWM    1:57.10     2:01.63      0.00
     1) Gleckler, Kara M (F24)           2) Weiner, Meika (F21)              
     3) Hamma, Lance A (M24)             4) Brown, Robert A (M36)            
         34.88(34.88)     1:08.50(33.62)    1:34.24(25.74)    2:01.63(27.39)

 16  WSU 'A'                           X18+   WSU    1:55.00     2:04.13      0.00
     1) Schmelzer, Devin J (M23)         2) Smith, Eric A (M30)              
     3) Marett, Emily (F25)              4) Crooks, Natalie A (F22)          
         28.13(28.13)       59.75(31.62)    1:35.22(35.47)    2:04.13(28.91)

 17  PNA 'C'                           X18+   PNA    2:07.00     2:07.50      0.00
     1) Moore, Sarah M (F21)             2) Reid, Walt E (M66)               
     3) Moore, Hugh C (M52)              4) Crandell, Kelly J (F26)          
         33.25(33.25)     1:09.55(36.30)    1:38.43(28.88)    2:07.50(29.07)

 18  PNA 'E'                           X18+   PNA    2:54.56     3:03.09      0.00
     1) O'Hern, David (M23)              2) Gladwell, Gail A (F75)           
     3) Yang, Mark (M42)                 4) Kavadas, Janet D (F76)           
         30.83(30.83)   1:31.38(1:00.55)    2:05.57(34.19)    3:03.09(57.52)

  0  PNA 'D'                           X18+   PNA    2:28.30          DQ      0.00
     1) Logsdon, Rebecca G (F53)         2) Rice, Jordan R (M22)             
     3) Kamikawa, Gary W (M29)           4) Speser, Nancy J (F50)            
         55.25(55.25) 

  0  PNA 'B'                           X18+   PNA    2:04.02          DQ      0.00
     1) Miller, Stephanie J (F24)        2) Kroll, Alden E (M24)             
     3) Jordan, Richard L (M21)          
         31.22(31.22) 


Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:29.40   5/21/1990  SOUTHERN  CAL AQUATIC MASTERS 
                                             Ponthier, Chuck               
                                             Graner, Diane M               
                                             Bush, Kristine                
                                             Mc Clafferty, Peter E         
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X25+   TOC    1:30.81     1:31.40     22.00
     1) Holsman, Trent T (M26)           2) Welting, Laureen (F41)           
     3) Lyons, Katie A (F26)             4) Greenwood, Scott C (M29)         
         20.62(20.62)       45.74(25.12)    1:10.80(25.06)    1:31.40(20.60)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    1:33.15     1:32.92     18.00
     1) Stich, Darryl D (M31)            2) Tiltmann, Laren A (M37)          
     3) Schaetz, Trina R (F34)           4) Rau, Jocelyn M (F28)             
         22.22(22.22)       44.42(22.20)    1:09.29(24.87)    1:32.92(23.63)

  3  NYCH 'A'                          X25+  NYCH    1:29.00     1:32.94     16.00
     1) Monu, Ngozi R (F26)              2) Sullivan, Brianne (F27)          
     3) Baker, Matthew T (M27)           4) Ervin, Anthony L (M25)           
         24.32(24.32)       50.57(26.25)    1:12.20(21.63)    1:32.94(20.74)

  4  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:34.50     1:33.72     14.00
     1) Shipley, Bill (M32)              2) Kozlowski, Laura (F29)           
     3) Paulsen, Kristina (F30)          4) Javorski, John (M28)             
         22.41(22.41)       47.60(25.19)    1:12.78(25.18)    1:33.72(20.94)

  5  OREG 'A'                          X25+  OREG    1:40.50     1:37.14     12.00
     1) Fitzpatrick, William J (M34)     2) Gustafson, Aubree M (F26)        
     3) Weeks, Nikki L (F34)             4) Yee, Justin C (M36)              
         22.78(22.78)       49.15(26.37)    1:14.59(25.44)    1:37.14(22.55)

  6  CMS 'A'                           X25+   CMS    1:38.30     1:37.41     10.00
     1) Linke, Lyndsey M (F27)           2) Juliano, Kevin (M27)             
     3) Mills, Courtney W (F28)          4) Foster, Jared (M31)              
         24.23(24.23)       47.66(23.43)    1:14.06(26.40)    1:37.41(23.35)

  7  DAMM 'A'                          X25+  DAMM    1:37.00     1:38.51      8.00
     1) Glass, Mark (M32)                2) Capers, Jim (M55)                
     3) Chow, Michelle H (F38)           4) McClelland, Katie (F30)          
         23.03(23.03)       48.22(25.19)    1:13.47(25.25)    1:38.51(25.04)

  8  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    1:36.80     1:38.81      6.00
     1) Walkenhorst, Jared W (M32)       2) Humphries, Jane E (F25)          
     3) Downing, Jennifer (F28)          4) Cardoso, Rick V (M28)            
         22.86(22.86)       49.49(26.63)    1:17.39(27.90)    1:38.81(21.42)

  9  WMAC 'B'                          X25+  WMAC    1:39.70     1:39.02      4.00
     1) Schaetz, Daniel J (M36)          2) Diel, Jessica A (F26)            
     3) Schneider, Sarah M (F31)         4) Nowak, Peter J (M25)             
         23.41(23.41)       49.54(26.13)    1:15.43(25.89)    1:39.02(23.59)

 10  STVN 'A'                          X25+  STVN    1:37.50     1:39.26      2.00
     1) Esposito, James C (M27)          2) Hezky, Peter M (M31)             
     3) Picek, Lisa E (F27)              4) Singler, Maggie M (F27)          
         23.48(23.48)       49.31(25.83)    1:17.10(27.79)    1:39.26(22.16)

 11  FLAQ 'A'                          X25+  FLAQ    1:44.00     1:41.78      0.00
     1) Erickson, Tim D (M50)            2) McCrady, Christine (F34)         
     3) Hulett, Jennifer A (F38)         4) Dillon, Duffy (M42)              
         23.64(23.64)       52.81(29.17)    1:17.59(24.78)    1:41.78(24.19)

 12  IM 'B'                            X25+    IM    1:44.20     1:42.43      0.00
     1) Morris, Chad (M30)               2) Kothe, Nicole A (F33)            
     3) Haney, Sue (F44)                 4) Morrison, John (M34)             
         22.74(22.74)       50.57(27.83)    1:17.73(27.16)    1:42.43(24.70)

 13  PNA 'A'                           X25+   PNA    1:48.99     1:43.32      0.00
     1) Linderman, Ross A (M30)          2) McRae, Michelle A (F31)          
     3) Murray, John I (M30)             4) Townsend, Nancy M (F52)          
         24.24(24.24)       51.08(26.84)    1:13.99(22.91)    1:43.32(29.33)

 14  NCMS 'A'                          X25+  NCMS    1:40.00     1:44.31      0.00
     1) Porco, Filippo M (M29)           2) Lawrence, Kari C (F25)           
     3) Schwartz, Michelle L (F35)       4) Schmitz, Robert (M54)            
         25.79(25.79)       52.88(27.09)    1:20.05(27.17)    1:44.31(24.26)

 15  PNA 'B'                           X25+   PNA    1:48.99     1:51.84      0.00
     1) Whitney, Jamie F (F42)           2) Hinds, Christopher R (M31)       
     3) Logar, Christine M (F34)         4) Rosaria, Steven M (M32)          
         29.97(29.97)       58.25(28.28)    1:27.45(29.20)    1:51.84(24.39)

 16  FLAQ 'B'                          X25+  FLAQ    1:58.00     2:01.49      0.00
     1) Pedersen, Lars (M64)             2) Aron, Vanessa (F26)              
     3) Webb, Linda J (F61)              4) Kalthoff, Karsten (M40)          
         32.10(32.10)     1:01.51(29.41)    1:35.76(34.25)    2:01.49(25.73)

  0  TERR 'A'                          X25+  TERR    1:41.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Grover, Mollie K (F26)           2) Ekstrom, Gretchen F (F40)        
     3) Ellis, Andrew F (M38)            4) Goodison, Michael R (M35)        
         26.04(26.04) 

  0  WCM 'A'                           X25+   WCM    1:49.00          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           

  0  MOVY 'A'                          X25+  MOVY    1:56.00          NS      0.00
     1) Eldridge, Beth (F37)             2) Reaburn, Laurie (F30)            
     3) Diel, Bruce N (M58)              4) Lewis, Dave (M50)                

  0  LVM 'A'                           X25+   LVM    1:49.10          NS      0.00
     1) Erickson, Ben (M25)              2) Potts, Erin E (F29)              
     3) Adams, Kari S (F41)              4) Zwick, Jamie H (M26)             

  0  INWM 'A'                          X25+  INWM    2:10.00          NS      0.00
     1) Scovazzo, Vincent A (M54)        2) Edberg, Heather C (F35)          
     3) Djang, Amanda B (F26)            4) Djang, Lincoln P (M47)           


Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:39.01   5/19/1991  LONE STAR MASTERS             
                                             Rhodenbaugh, Mook D           
                                             Rhodenbaugh, Greg S           
                                             Kerr-Hague, Val K             
                                             Pless, Amy P                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  DAMM 'A'                          X25+  DAMM    1:45.00     1:42.99     22.00
     1) Yarid, Jay (M44)                 2) McClelland, Katie (F30)          
     3) Kenny, John (M46)                4) Chow, Michelle H (F38)           
         25.39(25.39)       54.23(28.84)    1:18.26(24.03)    1:42.99(24.73)

  2  TOC 'A'                           X25+   TOC    1:44.10     1:43.00     18.00
     1) Holsman, Trent T (M26)           2) Marshall, Gary N (M25)           
     3) Welting, Laureen (F41)           4) Lyons, Katie A (F26)             
         25.62(25.62)       51.04(25.42)    1:18.29(27.25)    1:43.00(24.71)

  3  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    1:49.79     1:43.82     16.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A (M37)          2) Schaetz, Trina R (F34)           
     3) Stich, Darryl D (M31)            4) Rau, Jocelyn M (F28)             
         25.37(25.37)       56.14(30.77)    1:19.80(23.66)    1:43.82(24.02)

  4  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:47.30     1:47.36     14.00
     1) Jackson, Kyle (M25)              2) Morris, Chad (M30)               
     3) Seago, Leslie (F25)              4) Kozlowski, Laura (F29)           
         24.69(24.69)       52.55(27.86)    1:21.93(29.38)    1:47.36(25.43)

  5  TERR 'A'                          X25+  TERR    2:00.00     1:49.74     12.00
     1) Strahota, Jeffrey R (M26)        2) Goodison, Michael R (M35)        
     3) Sample, Autumn C (F25)           4) Ekstrom, Gretchen F (F40)        
         27.90(27.90)       55.75(27.85)    1:24.29(28.54)    1:49.74(25.45)

  6  OREG 'A'                          X25+  OREG    1:55.50     1:51.69     10.00
     1) Johnsen, Nathan H (M26)          2) Showell, Brianna (F27)           
     3) Eliott, Scot J (M32)             4) Macy, Michelle L (F30)           
         27.35(27.35)       59.18(31.83)    1:24.43(25.25)    1:51.69(27.26)

  7  WCM 'A'                           X25+   WCM    1:50.00     1:52.30      8.00
     1) Duggan, Karen L (F36)            2) Santos, Roque J (M39)            
     3) Nonaka, Andy J (M27)             4) Nonaka, Marissa G (F28)          
         31.45(31.45)       58.89(27.44)    1:24.06(25.17)    1:52.30(28.24)

  8  ARIZ 'A'                          X25+  ARIZ    1:50.90     1:52.83      6.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M (F46)           2) Hassan, Omar A (M26)             
     3) Leid, Jeff G (M33)               4) Hobbs, Liz A (F45)               
         30.88(30.88)                       1:27.95(57.07)    1:52.83(24.88)
                                                          

  9  LVM 'A'                           X25+   LVM    1:57.85     1:53.24      4.00
     1) Potts, Erin E (F29)              2) Zwick, Jamie H (M26)             
     3) Adams, Kari S (F41)              4) Anderes, Jeffrey S (M30)         
         32.58(32.58)     1:00.61(28.03)    1:31.64(31.03)    1:53.24(21.60)

 10  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    1:52.99     1:53.42      2.00
     1) Downing, Jennifer (F28)          2) Walkenhorst, Jared W (M32)       
     3) Atkinson, Karen E (F32)          4) Gilson, Matthew R (M39)          
         30.60(30.60)       58.29(27.69)    1:30.68(32.39)    1:53.42(22.74)

 11  WMAC 'B'                          X25+  WMAC    1:54.77     1:53.58      0.00
     1) Stich, Chris S (F30)             2) Allen, Peter J (M48)             
     3) Diel, Jessica A (F26)            4) Nowak, Peter J (M25)             
         33.46(33.46)     1:02.22(28.76)    1:30.11(27.89)    1:53.58(23.47)

 12  FLAQ 'A'                          X25+  FLAQ    1:57.00     1:54.11      0.00
     1) Hulett, Jennifer A (F38)         2) Stafford, Jeffrey S (M37)        
     3) McCrady, Christine (F34)         4) Erickson, Tim D (M50)            
         30.85(30.85)       59.93(29.08)    1:30.73(30.80)    1:54.11(23.38)

 13  PNA 'A'                           X25+   PNA    1:56.60     1:55.67      0.00
     1) Arnold, Mark A (M32)             2) Livingston, Megan R (F29)        
     3) Linderman, Ross A (M30)          4) Welch, Mary H (F25)              
         26.07(26.07)       57.98(31.91)    1:23.44(25.46)    1:55.67(32.23)

 14  CMS 'A'                           X25+   CMS    2:00.70     1:56.65      0.00
     1) Joyner, Thomas T (M42)           2) Eden, Kim G (F38)                
     3) Juliano, Kevin (M27)             4) Scott, Anna T Pettis (F44)       
         29.91(29.91)     1:08.21(38.30)    1:32.81(24.60)    1:56.65(23.84)

 15  PNA 'B'                           X25+   PNA    2:05.50     2:00.70      0.00
     0) Erickson, Justin J (M32)         
     1) Werner, Haleigh A (F38)          2) Sondgroth, Tracey A (F35)        
     3) Martin, Rob D (M41)              
         33.75(33.75)     1:08.27(34.52)    1:35.61(27.34)    2:00.70(25.09)

 16  IM 'B'                            X25+    IM    2:03.00     2:02.45      0.00
     1) Lloyd, Allison (F26)             2) Morrison, John (M34)             
     3) Scobbie, Karen (F38)             4) Royko, Mark (M42)                
         32.00(32.00)     1:02.42(30.42)    1:35.72(33.30)    2:02.45(26.73)

 17  LAPS 'A'                          X25+  LAPS    2:06.87     2:05.04      0.00
     1) Fisher, Carlie M (F32)           2) Raine, Charlie (M47)             
     3) Van Nort, Steven (M55)           4) Bartholomew, Kirsten (F48)       
         35.74(35.74)     1:06.44(30.70)    1:34.66(28.22)    2:05.04(30.38)

 18  FLAQ 'B'                          X25+  FLAQ    2:11.00     2:05.23      0.00
     1) Hendrick, Marty (M49)            2) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne (F46)     
     3) Fischer, Andy J (M40)            4) Aron, Vanessa (F26)              
         29.42(29.42)     1:08.97(39.55)    1:37.01(28.04)    2:05.23(28.22)

 19  INWM 'A'                          X25+  INWM    2:30.00     2:12.77      0.00
     0) Tonkyn, Jennifer L (F45)         
     1) Djang, Amanda B (F26)            2) Djang, Lincoln P (M47)           
     3) Bratton, Wes L (M42)             
         46.99(46.99)     1:16.88(29.89)    1:43.65(26.77)    2:12.77(29.12)


Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:30.17   4/25/2004  ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS        
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Smith, John                   
                                             Smith, Paul                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           X35+   CMS    1:35.40     1:34.83     22.00
     1) Rosinski, Thomas J (M37)         2) Lee, Marshall M (M48)            
     3) Von Der Lippe, Susan G (F41)     4) Scott, Anna T Pettis (F44)       
         23.46(23.46)       47.27(23.81)    1:10.99(23.72)    1:34.83(23.84)

  2  NCMS 'A'                          X35+  NCMS    1:34.00     1:36.09     18.00
     1) Klein, Jonathan E (M49)          2) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F43)         
     3) Blank, Jon W (M47)               4) Hageman, Heather M (F36)         
         23.33(23.33)       49.53(26.20)    1:12.01(22.48)    1:36.09(24.08)

  3  PNA 'A'                           X35+   PNA    1:38.50     1:39.16     16.00
     1) Kays, David E (M39)              2) Ward, Jennifer A (F35)           
     3) Sondgroth, Tracey A (F35)        4) Nelson, Kirk E (M37)             
         23.57(23.57)       48.67(25.10)    1:15.95(27.28)    1:39.16(23.21)

  4  STAN 'A'                          X35+  STAN    1:41.44     1:40.46     14.00
     1) Scheiner, Andrew D (M38)         2) Sanguinet, Amanda K (F36)        
     3) Scottoline, Brian P (M42)        4) Smith, Jody L (F38)              
         24.07(24.07)       53.45(29.38)    1:16.61(23.16)    1:40.46(23.85)

  5  WMST 'A'                          X35+  WMST    1:45.50     1:42.16     12.00
     1) Campbell, Geoff E (M37)          2) White, Steve G (M46)             
     3) Gebhart, Janis R (F42)           4) Crecelius, Nancy A (F37)         
         23.44(23.44)       47.57(24.13)    1:15.07(27.50)    1:42.16(27.09)

  6  NBAC 'A'                          X35+  NBAC    1:49.00     1:42.67     10.00
     0) Tulintseff, Alexander N (M42)    
     1) Mandel, Gil (M40)                
     3) Gedney, Suzanne (F38)            4) Rapuano, Lisa (F41)              
         25.71(25.71)       52.53(26.82)    1:18.64(26.11)    1:42.67(24.03)

  7  CMS 'B'                           X35+   CMS    1:44.10     1:42.97      8.00
     1) Joyner, Thomas T (M42)           2) Nolte, Christopher C (M50)       
     3) Lee, Sarah B (F40)               4) Campbell, Ellen A (F44)          
         25.39(25.39)       51.64(26.25)    1:18.16(26.52)    1:42.97(24.81)

  8  ALMA 'A'                          X35+  ALMA    1:44.50     1:42.98      6.00
     1) Auchard, Bob E (M46)             2) Hunt, Allison (F43)              
     3) Soe, Jeanette G (F42)            4) Meacham, Brad (M41)              
         24.93(24.93)       52.33(27.40)    1:20.68(28.35)    1:42.98(22.30)

  9  OREG 'A'                          X35+  OREG    1:45.50     1:45.00      4.00
     1) Butcher, Gano (M43)              2) Chesler, Laurie K (F43)          
     3) Law, Cathy (F39)                 4) Kabel, Douglas A (M41)           
         23.66(23.66)       52.37(28.71)    1:21.29(28.92)    1:45.00(23.71)

 10  PNA 'B'                           X35+   PNA    1:48.44     1:46.29      2.00
     1) Wagner, Blake J (M40)            2) Layzer, Martha M (F42)           
     3) Mesler, Jennifer L (F36)         4) Williams, John M (M38)           
         24.29(24.29)       53.54(29.25)    1:22.21(28.67)    1:46.29(24.08)

 11  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    1:40.60     1:47.61      0.00
     1) Holland, David A (M48)           2) Van Cleave, Julie M (F48)        
     3) Settimi, Nora C (F36)            4) Young, Timothy (M36)             
         23.50(23.50)       53.99(30.49)    1:23.06(29.07)    1:47.61(24.55)

 12  LVM 'A'                           X35+   LVM    1:56.60     1:47.85      0.00
     1) Ozun, Sabri (M43)                2) James, Paula (F48)               
     3) Barry, Robin B (F40)             4) Franklin, Sam D (M49)            
         23.47(23.47)       52.86(29.39)    1:30.41(37.55)    1:47.85(17.44)

 13  PNA 'C'                           X35+   PNA    1:53.50     1:55.69      0.00
     1) Del Rio, Laura L (F41)           2) Ducolon, David (M43)             
     3) Lang, Joseph J (M44)             4) Rogers, Katherine P (F40)        
         32.26(32.26)       58.05(25.79)    1:24.17(26.12)    1:55.69(31.52)

 14  PNA 'D'                           X35+   PNA    1:57.75     1:55.78      0.00
     1) Kennedy, Keith C (M44)           2) Norman, Charles L (M40)          
     3) Simpson, Rebecca R (F38)         4) Singer, Shannon R (F37)          
         27.28(27.28)       51.84(24.56)    1:22.69(30.85)    1:55.78(33.09)

 15  ANCM 'A'                          X35+  ANCM    2:12.00     2:04.24      0.00
     1) Roddin, Jeffrey H (M38)          2) Kauls, Laura J (F59)             
     3) Roddin, Ruth A (F64)             4) Roddin, Hugh J (M65)             
         22.67(22.67)       57.19(34.52)    1:34.24(37.05)    2:04.24(30.00)

 16  CMS 'C'                           X35+   CMS    2:10.70     2:26.57      0.00
     1) White, LeighAnn (F37)            2) Meeks, Patti (F42)               
     3) Reynolds, Bing (M66)             4) Cattles, Steve (M48)             
         29.73(29.73)     1:04.40(34.67)    1:45.23(40.83)    2:26.57(41.34)


Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:40.16   5/14/2006  COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING     
                                             Hart, Sheri L                 
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan G        
                                             Smith, Paul L                 
                                             Smith, John C                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           X35+   CMS    1:47.00     1:46.68     22.00
     1) Cox, Randy R (M44)               2) Von Der Lippe, Susan G (F41)     
     3) Campbell, Ellen A (F44)          4) Rosinski, Thomas J (M37)         
         27.30(27.30)       56.59(29.29)    1:24.50(27.91)    1:46.68(22.18)

  2  NCMS 'A'                          X35+  NCMS    1:48.00     1:48.08     18.00
     1) Schwartz, Michelle L (F35)       2) Blank, Jon W (M47)               
     3) Stewart, Henry D (M43)           4) Hageman, Heather M (F36)         
         31.70(31.70)       59.89(28.19)    1:23.94(24.05)    1:48.08(24.14)

  3  OREG 'A'                          X35+  OREG    1:57.50     1:54.51     16.00
     1) Butcher, Gano (M43)              2) Watkins, Elizabeth A (F41)       
     3) Kabel, Douglas A (M41)           4) Tyrrell, Laura L (F39)           
         27.43(27.43)     1:03.07(35.64)    1:28.26(25.19)    1:54.51(26.25)

  4  OREG 'B'                          X35+  OREG    1:59.50     1:57.38     14.00
     1) Taylor, Curtis L (M35)           2) Law, Cathy (F39)                 
     3) Drawz, Troy A (M39)              4) Chesler, Laurie K (F43)          
         27.29(27.29)     1:04.51(37.22)    1:29.48(24.97)    1:57.38(27.90)

  5  IM 'A'                            X35+    IM    1:58.10     1:58.26     12.00
     1) Mattson, Mark E (M36)            2) Haberstich, Carrie (F35)         
     3) Block, Andrea J (F45)            4) Rowland, Jim (M46)               
         30.32(30.32)     1:05.74(35.42)    1:33.89(28.15)    1:58.26(24.37)

  6  SRM 'A'                           X35+   SRM    2:02.89     1:58.35     10.00
     1) Mc Cormick, Jill M (F35)         2) Morales, John R (M49)            
     3) Nowack, Susan J (F46)            4) Rogers, Randy (M48)              
         29.58(29.58)     1:01.56(31.98)    1:32.99(31.43)    1:58.35(25.36)

  7  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    1:54.40     1:59.98      8.00
     1) Young, Timothy (M36)             2) Settimi, Nora C (F36)            
     3) Schaetz, Daniel J (M36)          4) Dyer, Lisa S (F42)               
         32.16(32.16)     1:08.75(36.59)    1:32.90(24.15)    1:59.98(27.08)

  8  NBAC 'A'                          X35+  NBAC    1:59.00     2:00.11      6.00
     0) Tulintseff, Alexander N (M42)    
     1) Rapuano, Lisa (F41)              2) Mandel, Gil (M40)                
     3) Gedney, Suzanne (F38)            
         33.27(33.27)     1:02.31(29.04)    1:33.12(30.81)    2:00.11(26.99)

  9  PNA 'A'                           X35+   PNA    1:57.83     2:00.32      4.00
     1) Mesler, Jennifer L (F36)         2) Smith, Daniel C (M44)            
     3) Wagner, Blake J (M40)            4) Rogers, Katherine P (F40)        
         32.30(32.30)     1:03.13(30.83)    1:29.42(26.29)    2:00.32(30.90)

 10  LVM 'A'                           X35+   LVM    2:03.99     2:03.02      2.00
     1) Franklin, Sam D (M49)            2) Barry, Robin B (F40)             
     3) Ozun, Sabri (M43)                4) James, Paula (F48)               
         28.58(28.58)     1:07.47(38.89)    1:33.54(26.07)    2:03.02(29.48)

 11  VMST 'A'                          X35+  VMST    2:10.00     2:03.34      0.00
     1) Stevenson, Chris L (M42)         2) Malsbury, David B (M45)          
     3) Braaten, Kitten (F51)            4) Kaufmann, Karen E (F42)          
         24.73(24.73)       53.60(28.87)    1:28.86(35.26)    2:03.34(34.48)

 12  INWM 'B'                          X35+  INWM    2:00.00     2:04.18      0.00
     1) Cabrey, David D (M51)            2) Groth, Bruce D (M44)             
     3) Bricel, Kathy A (F45)            4) Spear, Karlin T (F47)            
         32.71(32.71)     1:04.28(31.57)    1:36.35(32.07)    2:04.18(27.83)

 13  PNA 'B'                           X35+   PNA    2:10.96     2:11.23      0.00
     1) Del Rio, Laura L (F41)           2) Goessman, John B (M42)           
     3) Norman, Charles L (M40)          4) Singer, Shannon R (F37)          
         38.81(38.81)     1:09.85(31.04)    1:37.98(28.13)    2:11.23(33.25)

 14  PNA 'C'                           X35+   PNA    2:13.02     2:12.64      0.00
     1) Ferrero, Rick (M43)              2) Simpson, Rebecca R (F38)         
     3) Lang, Joseph J (M44)             4) Bybee, Blanche (F39)             
         31.43(31.43)     1:10.35(38.92)    1:38.64(28.29)    2:12.64(34.00)

 15  WH2O 'A'                          X35+  WH2O    2:13.00     2:13.19      0.00
     1) Graham, Errol (M47)              2) Dantzler, Amy L (F42)            
     3) Figueiredo, Paulo (M61)          4) Medina, Valerie (F46)            
         33.34(33.34)     1:09.01(35.67)    1:40.20(31.19)    2:13.19(32.99)

 16  INWM 'A'                          X35+  INWM    2:44.00     2:33.45      0.00
     1) Buehler, Paige (F38)             2) Bronson, Matthew F (M41)         
     3) Edberg, Heather C (F35)          4) Bevier, Jack (M74)               
         36.16(36.16)     1:17.62(41.46)    1:59.57(41.95)    2:33.45(33.88)

 17  CMS 'B'                           X35+   CMS    2:47.60     2:50.86      0.00
     1) Reynolds, Bing (M66)             2) Nolte, Susan D (F46)             
     3) Meeks, Patti (F42)               4) Cattles, Steve (M48)             
         48.59(48.59)     1:31.16(42.57)    2:12.18(41.02)    2:50.86(38.68)

  0  WMST 'A'                          X35+  WMST    1:56.20          DQ      0.00
     1) Gebhart, Janis R (F42)           2) Campbell, Geoff E (M37)          
     3) White, Steve G (M46)             4) Crecelius, Nancy A (F37)         
         30.91(30.91) 


Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:38.10   5/18/2003  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Roth, Barry                   
                                             Swagerty-Hill, Jane           
                                             Keever, Maryanne G            
                                             Patching, Glenn S             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    1:35.30     1:36.76N    22.00
     1) Crouch, Kim H (F45)              2) Garnier, Kathy L (F46)           
     3) Abrahams, Richard T (M62)        4) Johnston, Mark A (M46)           
         25.57(25.57)       56.43(30.86)    1:19.99(23.56)    1:36.76(16.77)

  2  PNA 'A'                           X45+   PNA    1:39.20     1:40.13     18.00
     1) Busch, Ralph T (M50)             2) Dahl, Lisa A (F46)               
     3) Freeborn, Stephen L (M51)        4) Lippold, Mary B (F51)            
         24.13(24.13)       49.05(24.92)    1:13.84(24.79)    1:40.13(26.29)

  3  PNA 'B'                           X45+   PNA    1:43.00     1:41.56     16.00
     1) Pace, Lisa A (F45)               2) Chinn, Colin (M48)               
     3) Courtney, Zena H (F47)           4) Baca, Jon L (M47)                
         26.38(26.38)       51.42(25.04)    1:18.60(27.18)    1:41.56(22.96)

  4  WCM 'A'                           X45+   WCM    1:41.00     1:43.97     14.00
     1) O'Brien, Kerry L (M50)           2) O'Brien, Charlene A (F50)        
     3) Crittenden, Leianne S (F50)      4) Dennis, D Craig (M61)            
         25.31(25.31)       53.33(28.02)    1:19.82(26.49)    1:43.97(24.15)

  5  LAPS 'B'                          X45+  LAPS    1:49.00     1:44.24     12.00
     1) Wagoner, Victor E (M51)          2) Mc Call, Jane E (F47)            
     3) Binz, Karin S (F45)              4) Heyes, Greg (M52)                
         24.95(24.95)       53.50(28.55)    1:20.72(27.22)    1:44.24(23.52)

  6  WMST 'A'                          X45+  WMST    1:43.40     1:44.37     10.00
     1) Marshall, D Scot (M50)           2) Carter, Gary T (M57)             
     3) Boak, Carolyn F (F62)            4) Heuer, Brigitte C (F47)          
         24.79(24.79)       50.71(25.92)    1:16.24(25.53)    1:44.37(28.13)

  7  LAPS 'A'                          X45+  LAPS    1:41.50     1:44.66      8.00
     1) Hamm, Michael L (M49)            2) Ayoob, Laurie (F50)              
     3) Granger, Traci S (F49)           4) Mc Bride, Duncan Q (M52)         
         26.39(26.39)       53.84(27.45)    1:19.37(25.53)    1:44.66(25.29)

  8  OREG 'B'                          X45+  OREG    1:49.50     1:45.97      6.00
     1) Washburne, Brent C (M45)         2) Goodman, Ann R (F48)             
     3) Crabbe, Colette M (F50)          4) Brockbank, Doug (M53)            
         24.49(24.49)       54.42(29.93)    1:22.22(27.80)    1:45.97(23.75)

  9  RIDG 'A'                          X45+  RIDG    1:44.50     1:46.47      4.00
     1) Amick, Jim (M45)                 2) Burr, Chuck (M49)                
     3) Henderson, Kristin W (F46)       4) Jones, Beth (F50)                
         25.60(25.60)       51.08(25.48)    1:17.54(26.46)    1:46.47(28.93)

 10  PNA 'C'                           X45+   PNA    1:46.40     1:47.10      2.00
     1) Moore, Jo (F52)                  2) Dybdahl, Eric T (M47)            
     3) Russell, Brian A (M50)           4) Shelton, Cindy I (F46)           
         27.74(27.74)       53.95(26.21)    1:19.46(25.51)    1:47.10(27.64)

 11  SDSM 'A'                          X45+  SDSM    1:46.20     1:47.36      0.00
     1) Krattli, Caroline M (F45)        2) Livingston, Gerald C (M48)       
     3) Weston, Susan L (F56)            4) Croshier, Mark W (M51)           
         26.11(26.11)       50.15(24.04)    1:24.29(34.14)    1:47.36(23.07)

 12  CMS 'B'                           X45+   CMS    1:47.70     1:53.24      0.00
     1) Ghaffarifar, Manu (M50)          2) Nolte, Susan D (F46)             
     3) Rosener, Karen K (F53)           4) Stehlin, Ed H (M51)              
         26.79(26.79)     1:00.25(33.46)    1:28.13(27.88)    1:53.24(25.11)

 13  PNA 'E'                           X45+   PNA    1:55.36     2:01.10      0.00
     1) Stoermer, Paul F (M46)           2) Dymerski, Yvonne (F46)           
     3) Diddams, Margaret A (F45)        4) Nelson, James M (M52)            
         26.87(26.87)       57.08(30.21)    1:26.76(29.68)    2:01.10(34.34)

 14  ARIZ 'A'                          X45+  ARIZ    2:04.20     2:02.11      0.00
     1) James, Katryn S (F51)            2) Mullaney, Amy B (F47)            
     3) Fritz, Jack R (M74)              4) Stites, Jim S (M49)              
         30.89(30.89)     1:01.00(30.11)    1:36.54(35.54)    2:02.11(25.57)

 15  INWM 'A'                          X45+  INWM    2:11.00     2:15.40      0.00
     1) Hampton, Keith (M53)             2) Schreiber, Shirley J (F60)       
     3) Magee, Carolyn M (F61)           4) Cabrey, David D (M51)            
         28.12(28.12)     1:11.56(43.44)    1:48.87(37.31)    2:15.40(26.53)

  0  PNA 'F'                           X45+   PNA    2:10.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Duggan, Patricia (Pat) M (F54)   2) Leonard, Frank W (M52)           
     3) Spence, Debby R (F45)            4) Reeder, Bill D (M54)             
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  0  PNA 'D'                           X45+   PNA    1:50.91          DQ      0.00
     1) Schaufler, Kirby D (M47)         
     3) Gross, Lynn M (F46)              4) Grandine, Thomas A (M48)         
         26.03(26.03) 

  0  OREG 'A'                          X45+  OREG    1:42.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Edwards, Wes (M53)               2) Foley, Sharon E (F47)            
     3) Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F49)       4) Otto, Douglas E (M48)            
         23.41(23.41) 

  0  NOVA 'A'                          X45+  NOVA    1:48.00          NS      0.00
     1) Simpson, Susanne B (F47)         2) Tongate, Terry L (M46)           
     3) Dauser, John W (M51)             4) Granovsky, Lora (F56)            


Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:49.43   5/22/2005  COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING     
                                             Smith, Paul L                 
                                             Waterbury, Stuart S           
                                             Rosener, Karen K              
                                             Drozda, Cathy M               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  LAPS 'A'                          X45+  LAPS    1:48.51     1:51.80     22.00
     1) Mc Call, Jane E (F47)            2) Hamm, Michael L (M49)            
     3) Granger, Traci S (F49)           4) Mc Bride, Duncan Q (M52)         
         32.42(32.42)     1:01.31(28.89)    1:28.12(26.81)    1:51.80(23.68)

  2  PNA 'A'                           X45+   PNA    1:51.30     1:51.97     18.00
     1) Courtney, Zena H (F47)           2) Baca, Jon L (M47)                
     3) Dahl, Lisa A (F46)               4) Jacobs, Ronald (M55)             
         31.17(31.17)     1:00.01(28.84)    1:27.31(27.30)    1:51.97(24.66)

  3  WCM 'A'                           X45+   WCM    1:55.00     1:52.01     16.00
     1) Landers, Patty (F50)             2) Ryerson, Douglas L (M53)         
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L (M50)           4) Crittenden, Leianne S (F50)      
         31.40(31.40)     1:00.92(29.52)    1:26.33(25.41)    1:52.01(25.68)

  4  OREG 'A'                          X45+  OREG    1:57.50     1:52.03     14.00
     1) Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F49)       2) Philbrick, Larry K (M54)         
     3) Foley, Sharon E (F47)            4) Edwards, Wes (M53)               
         29.19(29.19)       59.96(30.77)    1:29.37(29.41)    1:52.03(22.66)

  5  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    1:52.90     1:52.64     12.00
     1) Nolte, Christopher C (M50)       2) Crouch, Kim H (F45)              
     3) Johnston, Mark A (M46)           4) Garnier, Kathy L (F46)           
         29.89(29.89)     1:01.80(31.91)    1:27.00(25.20)    1:52.64(25.64)

  6  WMST 'A'                          X45+  WMST    1:55.10     1:56.30     10.00
     1) Nunnallee, Deborah L (F51)       2) Heuer, Brigitte C (F47)          
     3) Marshall, D Scot (M50)           4) Schatz, Gary L (M52)             
         33.66(33.66)     1:06.36(32.70)    1:34.00(27.64)    1:56.30(22.30)

  7  PNA 'B'                           X45+   PNA    1:59.18     1:57.43      8.00
     1) Haynie, Carl B (M46)             2) Berg, Tonya K (F48)              
     3) Freeborn, Stephen L (M51)        4) Pace, Lisa A (F45)               
         29.05(29.05)     1:05.06(36.01)    1:31.69(26.63)    1:57.43(25.74)

  8  NOVA 'A'                          X45+  NOVA    2:00.00     1:59.69      6.00
     1) Benner, Tord E (M48)             2) Von Hoffmann, Gerard (M51)       
     3) Simpson, Susanne B (F47)         4) Granovsky, Lora (F56)            
         28.31(28.31)       56.61(28.30)    1:25.18(28.57)    1:59.69(34.51)

  9  WCM 'B'                           X45+   WCM    1:58.50     2:00.04      4.00
     1) Hart, Gene E (M54)               2) Guadagni, Peter M (M52)          
     3) Swigert, Debbie M (F51)          4) O'Brien, Charlene A (F50)        
         29.44(29.44)     1:01.37(31.93)    1:32.20(30.83)    2:00.04(27.84)

 10  RIDG 'A'                          X45+  RIDG    1:55.50     2:00.10      2.00
     1) Jones, Beth (F50)                2) Amick, Jim (M45)                 
     3) Burr, Chuck (M49)                4) Henderson, Kristin W (F46)       
         33.31(33.31)     1:05.99(32.68)    1:33.44(27.45)    2:00.10(26.66)

 11  WMAC 'A'                          X45+  WMAC    2:03.68     2:00.98      0.00
     1) Mykleby, Geoff L (M54)           2) Van Cleave, Julie M (F48)        
     3) Maltry, Cynthia L (F52)          4) White, Bob L (M52)               
         27.34(27.34)     1:07.15(39.81)    1:36.73(29.58)    2:00.98(24.25)

 12  OREG 'B'                          X45+  OREG    2:02.50     2:01.17      0.00
     1) Goodman, Ann R (F48)             2) Mann, Stephen A (M55)            
     3) Kevan, Stephen D (M52)           4) Harrington, Susan E (F49)        
         33.53(33.53)     1:05.41(31.88)    1:31.68(26.27)    2:01.17(29.49)

 13  OREG 'C'                          X45+  OREG    2:07.50     2:02.76      0.00
     1) Hendryx, Teri L (F53)            2) Sumerfield, Bill H (M46)         
     3) Hathaway, David L (M46)          4) Caswell, Mary J (F46)            
         34.22(34.22)     1:06.82(32.60)    1:33.42(26.60)    2:02.76(29.34)

 14  PNA 'C'                           X45+   PNA    2:03.28     2:03.00      0.00
     1) Diddams, Margaret A (F45)        2) Baker, Loren A (M53)             
     3) Dybdahl, Eric T (M47)            4) Glassman, Debbie A (F53)         
         35.32(35.32)     1:07.00(31.68)    1:35.44(28.44)    2:03.00(27.56)

 15  LAPS 'B'                          X45+  LAPS    2:03.59     2:03.01      0.00
     1) Ayoob, Laurie (F50)              2) Wagoner, Victor E (M51)          
     3) Heyes, Greg (M52)                4) Binz, Karin S (F45)              
         34.47(34.47)     1:04.77(30.30)    1:34.22(29.45)    2:03.01(28.79)

 16  SDSM 'A'                          X45+  SDSM    1:57.90     2:03.64      0.00
     1) Weston, Susan L (F56)            2) Krattli, Caroline M (F45)        
     3) Croshier, Mark W (M51)           4) Livingston, Gerald C (M48)       
         43.29(43.29)     1:14.27(30.98)    1:39.24(24.97)    2:03.64(24.40)

 17  PNA 'D'                           X45+   PNA    2:06.50     2:04.44      0.00
     1) Sylvester, John E (M50)          2) Jaunzeme, Andra (F54)            
     3) Dymerski, Yvonne (F46)           4) Chinn, Colin (M48)               
         31.46(31.46)     1:07.77(36.31)    1:39.17(31.40)    2:04.44(25.27)

 18  CMS 'B'                           X45+   CMS    2:01.80     2:04.79      0.00
     1) Stehlin, Ed H (M51)              2) Bates, Penny S (F45)             
     3) Rosener, Karen K (F53)           4) O'Brien, Michael M (M45)         
         31.60(31.60)     1:09.72(38.12)    1:40.08(30.36)    2:04.79(24.71)

 19  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    2:05.12     2:05.31      0.00
     1) Grilli, Tracy L (F50)            2) Hummel, Barbara R (F55)          
     3) Kronfeld, Louis R (M64)          4) Mooney, Jack (M47)               
         33.26(33.26)     1:09.16(35.90)    1:40.31(31.15)    2:05.31(25.00)

 20  TOC 'A'                           X45+   TOC    2:06.53     2:06.47      0.00
     1) Griffith, James M (M54)          2) Haynie, Dee A (F52)              
     3) Meyer, Marguerite (F48)          4) Schilling, Alexander H (M47)     
         30.24(30.24)     1:09.04(38.80)    1:41.72(32.68)    2:06.47(24.75)

 21  MVN 'A'                           X45+   MVN    2:00.00     2:07.57      0.00
     1) Deloney, Wayne A (M47)           2) Mitchell, Alison A (F53)         
     3) Heather, Michael R (M53)         4) Montrella, Beverly J (F60)       
         28.46(28.46)     1:09.88(41.42)    1:36.80(26.92)    2:07.57(30.77)

 22  WCM 'C'                           X45+   WCM    2:16.00     2:09.66      0.00
     1) Farrand, David N (M52)           2) Harms, Kildine J (F53)           
     3) Edwards, Kenneth S (M52)         4) Alexander, Martha A (F57)        
         29.96(29.96)     1:15.14(45.18)    1:40.48(25.34)    2:09.66(29.18)

 23  PNA 'E'                           X45+   PNA    2:08.50     2:10.35      0.00
     1) Jaeger, Dawn (F50)               2) Reeder, Bill D (M54)             
     3) Jones, Michael P (M46)           4) Gross, Lynn M (F46)              
         36.15(36.15)     1:12.25(36.10)    1:40.20(27.95)    2:10.35(30.15)

 24  INWM 'A'                          X45+  INWM    2:22.00     2:20.15      0.00
     1) Hair, Margaret (F52)             2) Cosens, Barbara A (F51)          
     3) Lamar, Thomas C (M46)            4) Brown, Wayne R (M64)             
         37.77(37.77)     1:20.95(43.18)    1:51.14(30.19)    2:20.15(29.01)

 25  PNA 'F'                           X45+   PNA    2:21.51     2:22.63      0.00
     1) Grandine, Thomas A (M48)         2) Elkington, Colleen P (F46)       
     3) Webber, Paul M (M48)             4) Wolf, Karen (F51)                
         17.62(17.62)       40.70(23.08)    1:20.84(40.14)  2:22.63(1:01.79)

 26  MSBC 'A'                          X45+  MSBC    2:14.00     2:25.79      0.00
     1) Looye, Aart (M63)                2) Sawyer, Robyn L (F50)            
     3) Szasz, Ivan J (M70)              4) Graham, Kathy E (F49)            
         36.85(36.85)     1:15.97(39.12)    1:53.79(37.82)    2:25.79(32.00)

 27  USF 'A'                           X45+   USF    2:46.00     2:47.93      0.00
     1) Grohe, William E (M73)           2) Allen, Susan J (F62)             
     3) Huang, Cathy E (F52)             4) Schomburg, Richard D (M81)       
         45.70(45.70)     1:31.32(45.62)    2:06.26(34.94)    2:47.93(41.67)


Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.78   5/16/1999  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS     
                                             Burns, Richard                
                                             Cazalet, Edward G             
                                             Jenkins, Charlotte            
                                             Ridout, Nancy J               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TAM 'A'                           X55+   TAM    1:48.00     1:46.37N    22.00
     1) Burns, Richard (M63)             2) Meyerhoff, Rick D (M60)          
     3) Shoenberger, Linda R (F59)       4) Val, Laura B (F55)               
         25.44(25.44)       50.38(24.94)    1:21.43(31.05)    1:46.37(24.94)

  2  PNA 'A'                           X55+   PNA    1:46.10     1:48.71N    18.00
     1) Voegtlen, R Barney (M58)         2) Davis, Charlotte M (F57)         
     3) Welch, Sarah (F60)               4) Jacobs, Ronald (M55)             
         26.35(26.35)       53.32(26.97)    1:24.25(30.93)    1:48.71(24.46)

  3  OREG 'A'                          X55+  OREG    1:55.50     1:51.36     16.00
     1) Pendleton, Mike L (M55)          2) Rousseau, Sandi (F59)            
     3) Ward, Joy (F64)                  4) Smith, Robert S (M63)            
         25.21(25.21)   1:28.35(1:03.14)     1:36.27(7.92)    1:51.36(15.09)

  4  SNM 'A'                           X55+   SNM    2:03.55     1:53.63     14.00
     1) Lintz, Steven P (M56)            2) Tyler, A Susan (F58)             
     3) Miller, Celeste (F57)            4) Johnson, Clifford H (M55)        
         26.28(26.28)       58.06(31.78)    1:30.06(32.00)    1:53.63(23.57)

  5  CMS 'A'                           X55+   CMS    1:57.20     1:54.60     12.00
     1) MacDonald, Lee H (M55)           2) Roche, Carolyn M (F56)           
     3) O'Brien, Trudy A (F57)           4) Selles, Carl H (M60)             
         25.35(25.35)       55.07(29.72)    1:29.31(34.24)    1:54.60(25.29)

  6  PNA 'B'                           X55+   PNA    1:57.87     1:55.24     10.00
     1) McColly, Michael (M61)           2) Dillon, Sally A (F60)            
     3) Kassen, Elizabeth K (F55)        4) Pilger, Robert T (M63)           
         28.03(28.03)       59.04(31.01)    1:29.47(30.43)    1:55.24(25.77)

  7  ARIZ 'A'                          X55+  ARIZ    2:00.80     1:58.54      8.00
     1) Schmidt, Jonelle G (F56)         2) Fuller, Vern (M60)               
     3) Bailey, Hop (M60)                4) Altman, Christie (F57)           
         31.23(31.23)       59.60(28.37)    1:29.53(29.93)    1:58.54(29.01)

  8  OREG 'B'                          X55+  OREG    2:00.50     1:59.61      6.00
     1) Dasch, Vern E (M57)              2) Asleson, Elke M (F55)            
     3) Pierson, Ginger L (F61)          4) Bannan, Charles (M55)            
         26.66(26.66)     1:01.04(34.38)    1:35.08(34.04)    1:59.61(24.53)

  9  CMS 'B'                           X55+   CMS    1:22.50     2:05.97      4.00
     1) Fischer, Chuck (M55)             2) Carney, Kent (M59)               
     3) Anziano, Marcia (F62)            4) Wise, Louise (F64)               
         25.16(25.16)       54.28(29.12)    1:31.00(36.72)    2:05.97(34.97)

 10  PNA 'C'                           X55+   PNA    2:05.46     2:06.22      2.00
     1) Blackburn, Jean L (F55)          2) Casey, Kathrine J (F58)          
     3) Leet, John W (M61)               4) Peterson, Steven B (M60)         
         34.77(34.77)     1:07.46(32.69)    1:36.24(28.78)    2:06.22(29.98)

 11  PNA 'D'                           X55+   PNA    2:13.50     2:18.22      0.00
     1) Litt, Arni H (F61)               2) Moore, Jane A (F56)              
     3) Nordby, Michael C (M66)          4) Schaefer, Don H (M62)            
         36.10(36.10)     1:15.98(39.88)    1:46.95(30.97)    2:18.22(31.27)

 12  WMAC 'A'                          X55+  WMAC    2:25.60     2:19.03      0.00
     1) Kranpitz, Nancy (F62)            2) Bauman, John H (M76)             
     3) Murray, Mike (M56)               4) Havel, Germaine L (F58)          
         33.00(33.00)     1:17.37(44.37)    1:48.84(31.47)    2:19.03(30.19)

 13  ARIZ 'B'                          X55+  ARIZ    2:37.30     2:37.81      0.00
     1) Gillin, Gordon H (M76)           2) Weinberg, Wendy L (F61)          
     3) Malone, Bobbi (F64)              4) Haartz, F H Ted (M79)            
         35.77(35.77)     1:18.07(42.30)    2:01.28(43.21)    2:37.81(36.53)

 14  PNA 'E'                           X55+   PNA    2:35.97     2:40.71      0.00
     1) Ensign, Jeanne (F60)             2) Gladwell, Gail A (F75)           
     3) McKinlay, Michael (M63)          4) Taylor, Thomas T (M76)           
         43.51(43.51)     1:36.77(53.26)    2:08.79(32.02)    2:40.71(31.92)


Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.85   4/30/2000  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS     
                                             Burns, Richard                
                                             Frost, Kenneth A              
                                             Jenkins, Charlotte            
                                             Ridout, Nancy J               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                           X55+   PNA    2:07.00     2:02.70N    22.00
     1) Clark, Gordon F (M55)            2) Peterson, Steven B (M60)         
     3) Davis, Charlotte M (F57)         4) Dillon, Sally A (F60)            
         30.13(30.13)     1:03.08(32.95)    1:32.73(29.65)    2:02.70(29.97)

  2  CMS 'A'                           X55+   CMS    2:08.00     2:03.46     18.00
     1) Fischer, Chuck (M55)             2) O'Brien, Trudy A (F57)           
     3) Abrahams, Richard T (M62)        4) Roche, Carolyn M (F56)           
         29.04(29.04)     1:10.24(41.20)    1:35.39(25.15)    2:03.46(28.07)

  3  SNM 'A'                           X55+   SNM    2:15.90     2:10.41     16.00
     1) Lintz, Steven P (M56)            2) Johnson, Clifford H (M55)        
     3) Tyler, A Susan (F58)             4) Miller, Celeste (F57)            
         33.79(33.79)     1:07.85(34.06)    1:40.84(32.99)    2:10.41(29.57)

  4  PNA 'B'                           X55+   PNA    2:17.00     2:15.11     14.00
     1) McColly, Michael (M61)           2) Litt, Arni H (F61)               
     3) Monohon, Paul E (M61)            4) Welch, Sarah (F60)               
         31.93(31.93)     1:15.31(43.38)    1:44.99(29.68)    2:15.11(30.12)

  5  CMS 'B'                           X55+   CMS    2:14.70     2:17.44     12.00
     1) Young, Lydia L (F58)             2) MacDonald, Lee H (M55)           
     3) McCormick, Paul (M60)            4) Anziano, Marcia (F62)            
         40.31(40.31)     1:10.94(30.63)    1:40.57(29.63)    2:17.44(36.87)

  6  WMST 'A'                          X55+  WMST    2:20.00     2:17.66     10.00
     1) Boak, Carolyn F (F62)            2) Boak, Thomas D (M63)             
     3) Carter, Gary T (M57)             4) Bower, Barbara M (F69)           
         36.19(36.19)     1:09.61(33.42)    1:38.84(29.23)    2:17.66(38.82)

  7  PNA 'C'                           X55+   PNA    2:32.91     2:30.91      8.00
     1) Voegtlen, R Barney (M58)         2) Collins, Greg (M58)              
     3) Blackburn, Jean L (F55)          4) Ensign, Jeanne (F60)             
         33.77(33.77)     1:08.28(34.51)    1:47.72(39.44)    2:30.91(43.19)

  8  WMAC 'A'                          X55+  WMAC    2:34.55     2:34.90      6.00
     1) Murray, Mike (M56)               2) Bauman, John H (M76)             
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy (F62)            4) Havel, Germaine L (F58)          
         38.76(38.76)     1:24.45(45.69)    2:03.81(39.36)    2:34.90(31.09)

  9  ARIZ 'B'                          X55+  ARIZ    3:05.60     3:04.05      4.00
     1) Malone, Bobbi (F64)              2) Haartz, F H Ted (M79)            
     3) Weinberg, Wendy L (F61)          4) Rigley, Tom D (M78)              
         50.22(50.22)   2:46.55(1:56.33)                                    
                                        

  0  OREG 'A'                          X55+  OREG    2:08.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Smith, Robert S (M63)            2) Stark, Allen L (M58)             
     3) Rousseau, Sandi (F59)            4) Ward, Joy (F64)                  
         29.51(29.51) 

  0  ARIZ 'A'                          X55+  ARIZ    2:23.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Schmidt, Jonelle G (F56)         2) Bailey, Hop (M60)                
     3) Altman, Christie (F57)           4) Fuller, Vern (M60)               
         36.96(36.96) 

  0  MOST 'A'                          X55+  MOST    2:37.00          NS      0.00
     1) Goggin, Georgia L (F77)          2) Kight, Betty G (F65)             
     3) Owens, Carl H (M55)              4) Johnston, Graham M (M76)         

  0  CMS 'C'                           X55+   CMS    2:26.00          NS      0.00
     1) Abbott, William A (M61)          2) Dyck, Grace C (F65)              
     3) Selles, Carl H (M60)             4) Wise, Louise (F64)               


Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:00.31   5/17/2002  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Best, Bob                     
                                             Jordan, Betsy T               
                                             Little, Jeanne                
                                             Earley, Bill                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SDSM 'A'                          X65+  SDSM    2:02.10     1:59.75N    22.00
     1) Freshley, Mike R (M66)           2) Little, Jeanne (F70)             
     3) Clifford, Gynt H (F68)           4) Best, Bob (M74)                  
         26.49(26.49)       58.98(32.49)    1:52.34(53.36)     1:59.75(7.41)

  2  OREG 'A'                          X65+  OREG    2:09.50     2:00.29N    18.00
     1) Radcliff, David A (M73)          2) Schumann, Susanne (F69)          
     3) Frid, Barbara (F65)              4) Landis, Tom (M65)                
         27.03(27.03)     1:03.15(36.12)    1:34.92(31.77)    2:00.29(25.37)

  3  WCM 'A'                           X65+   WCM    2:41.00     2:25.91     16.00
     1) Haworth, Joyce M (F69)           2) Kraetzer, Midge S (F68)          
     3) Perilman, Jim E (M68)            4) Haworth, A Emory (M71)           
         49.12(49.12)     1:23.11(33.99)    1:55.14(32.03)    2:25.91(30.77)

  4  CMS 'A'                           X65+   CMS    2:23.50     2:26.64     14.00
     1) Dyck, Grace C (F65)              2) Ryman, Donna M (F70)             
     3) Plummer, Mark A (M70)            4) O'Brien, Dennis A (M71)          
         40.21(40.21)       57.43(17.22)    1:20.71(23.28)  2:26.64(1:05.93)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                          X65+  ARIZ    2:33.60     2:37.02     12.00
     1) Bellem, Ray D (M70)              2) Keller, Kathleen E (F70)         
     3) Bayly, Helen H (F70)             4) Bond, William R (M75)            
         35.50(35.50)     1:15.91(40.41)    2:03.31(47.40)    2:37.02(33.71)


Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:14.70   5/17/2002  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Jordan, Betsy T               
                                             Best, Bob                     
                                             Earley, Bill                  
                                             Little, Jeanne                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SDSM 'A'                          X65+  SDSM    2:15.70     2:15.09     22.00
     1) Jordan, Betsy T (F70)            2) Best, Bob (M74)                  
     3) Freshley, Mike R (M66)           4) Clifford, Gynt H (F68)           
         38.05(38.05)     1:14.18(36.13)    1:41.98(27.80)    2:15.09(33.11)

  2  OREG 'A'                          X65+  OREG    2:22.50     2:21.01     18.00
     1) Frid, Barbara (F65)              2) Nakata, Ronald K (M68)           
     3) Petersen, Bert L (M68)           4) Stoinoff, Lavelle M (F74)        
         38.31(38.31)     1:15.39(37.08)    1:43.23(27.84)    2:21.01(37.78)

  3  WCM 'A'                           X65+   WCM    2:36.00     2:44.29     16.00
     1) Perilman, Jim E (M68)            2) Haworth, Joyce M (F69)           
     3) Haworth, A Emory (M71)           4) Kraetzer, Midge S (F68)          
         38.69(38.69)     1:34.25(55.56)    2:08.37(34.12)    2:44.29(35.92)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                          X65+  ARIZ    2:49.20     2:47.61     14.00
     1) Fritz, Jill D (F66)              2) Bellem, Ray D (M70)              
     3) Bond, William R (M75)            4) Keller, Kathleen E (F70)         
         49.89(49.89)     1:29.40(39.51)    2:07.71(38.31)    2:47.61(39.90)

  5  CMS 'A'                           X65+   CMS    2:52.30     3:05.39     12.00
     1) Buchannan, Peggy (F74)           2) Patten, Bob W (M72)              
     3) Plummer, Mark A (M70)            4) Ryman, Donna M (F70)             
     3:05.39(3:05.39)                                                       
                                                                            
                                                                            
                      

  6  PNA 'A'                           X65+   PNA    2:53.28     3:08.36     10.00
     1) Phillips, Bernice M (F80)        2) Bryce, Karen G (F73)             
     3) Nordby, Michael C (M66)          4) Taylor, Thomas T (M76)           
         55.08(55.08)   1:58.47(1:03.39)    2:34.83(36.36)    3:08.36(33.53)

  7  OREG 'B'                          X65+  OREG    3:20.50     3:16.45      8.00
     1) Thayer, George D (M71)           2) Schroder, Kaleo B (F71)          
     3) Mohr, Ralph W (M65)              4) Stangel, Pauline B (F85)         
         37.26(37.26)   1:40.14(1:02.88)    2:16.95(36.81)    3:16.45(59.50)

  0  SDSM 'B'                          X65+  SDSM    2:47.70          NS      0.00
     1) Webster, Dale A (M81)            2) Piemme, Frank M (M82)            
     3) Little, Jeanne (F70)             4) Simonton, Rita (F88)             

  0  ARIZ 'B'                          X65+  ARIZ    3:09.40          NS      0.00
     1) Gillin, Gordon H (M76)           2) Miller, Jan (F68)                
     3) Bayly, Helen H (F70)             4) Fritz, Jack R (M74)              


Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:35.78   4/29/2001  FLORIDA MAVERICK MASTERS      
                                             Carr, Florence E              
                                             Cleaveland, Brud              
                                             Kenner, Regan                 
                                             Hutinger, Paul                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  0  NEM 'A'                           X75+   NEM    2:25.00          NS      0.00
     1) Smith, Petey M H (F82)           2) Edwards, James K (M84)           
     3) Burrill, Billie Ann (F86)        4) Wilson, Win B (M80)              
Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #43
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #25Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #42