2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 25 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Ervin, Anthony L              25 NYCH    44.03
  2  Vythoulkas, Chris G           23 FLAQ    45.86
  3  Blessing, Tyler J             34 TXLA    46.87
  4  Gage, Jesse L                 26  USF    47.00
  5  Hochstein, Erik               38  TYR    47.00
  6  Wanie, Lee G                  33  TOC    47.00
  7  Saez, Devin F                 23  LVM    47.02
  8  Davie, Matthew G              26  TOC    47.10
  9  Holsman, Trent T              26  TOC    47.29
 10  Jackson, Kyle                 25   IM    47.32
 11  Berg, Roy A                   38 INWM    47.35
 12  Wegner, Dan                   35  TYR    47.50
 13  Cardoso, Rick V               28  NEM    47.50
 14  Taylor, Curtis L              35 OREG    47.50
 15  Baker, Matthew T              27 NYCH    47.53
 16  Fain, Jeremy S                29 REDT    47.73
 17  Lyons, Jason M                22  WSU    47.89
 18  Romo, Carlos                  40   SC    48.00
 19  Auxier, James T               28  SKY    48.00
 20  Commings, Jeff P              33  USF    48.00
 21  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           38  MVN    48.29
 22  Farrell, Andrew J             36 NCMS    48.38
 23  Weston, Benjamin C            26  SSM    48.42
 24  Smith, Christopher S          22 WH2O    48.47
 25  Wilkins, Paul G               25 MSBC    48.64
 26  Hiltabiddle, Steve            40  GSM    48.69
 27  Segal, William N              42  JAM    48.70
 28  Helfers, Alex R               27   IM    48.73
 29  Beach, Christopher E          37  TYR    48.76
 30  Brannock, Justin S            26 WH2O    48.88
 31  Groselle, Jack R              52 O*H*    48.91
 32  Sorensen, Michael J           39 AKMS    48.97
 33  Solley, Michael A             23 FLAQ    48.99
 34  Rodrigues, Gerry A            44 UCLA    49.01
 35  Egnaczak, Luke K              22 NMMS    49.21
 36  Anderes, Jeffrey S            30  LVM    49.29
 37  Morris, Chad                  30   IM    49.30
 38  Stewart, Henry D              43 NCMS    49.43
 39  Selinger, Ili R               33  MAM    49.50
 40  Rodgers, Jeff M               40 OREG    49.55
 41  Russell, Jonathan P           24 WH2O    49.57
 42  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           31  SSM    49.57
 43  Klein, Jonathan E             49 NCMS    49.71
 44  Stich, Darryl D               31 WMAC    49.73
 45  Ballard, Pat M                44 MARY    49.80
 46  McClung, Paton M              37  SSM    49.82
 47  Power, Michael L              39 UCSB    49.89
 48  Arnold, Mark A                32  PNA    49.90
 49  Gilson, Matthew R             39  NEM    49.94
 50  Landry, Richard               43 MMSC    49.96
 51  Shipley, Bill                 32   IM    49.99
 52  Warren, Trevor W              27 SWOM    50.00
 53  Nygren, Mats                  41  PNA    50.00
 54  Tiltmann, Laren A             37 WMAC    50.01
 55  Eichler, Brad                 41 ARKM    50.09
 56  Kroll, Alden E                24  PNA    50.10
 57  Keppeler, John H              40  PNA    50.10
 58  Kline, Joel R                 34 UNAT    50.12
 59  Smiley, Jon M                 45 TXLA    50.22
 60  Robling, Steve W              37 PALM    50.27
 61  Wells, D Scott                46 FACT    50.40
 62  Pronin, Yan                   26  LVM    50.50
 63  Whatley, Devin                38  PNA    50.50
 64  Rosinski, Thomas J            37  CMS    50.50
 65  Supple, Robert C              52 NMMS    50.50
 66  Abrahams, Richard T           62  CMS    50.50
 67  Bernard, Chris D              21 FLAQ    50.50
 68  Javorski, John                28   IM    50.65
 69  Lemaistre, Charles F          53 UNAT    50.70
 70  Bargwell, Steve T             36 MICH    50.72
 71  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA    50.72
 72  Schatz, Gary L                52 WMST    50.88
 73  Whitbeck, David               24  PNA    50.90
 74  Emison, Thomas W              48 MINN    50.99
 75  Rose, Cameron D               47 SAWS    50.99
 76  Trevisan, Paul T              55 GOLD    51.00
 77  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        50  CTM    51.00
 78  Nalli, Lyle A                 47  PNA    51.00
 79  Mc Whorter, Michael C         33  TOC    51.00
 80  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM    51.05
 81  Fitzpatrick, William J        34 OREG    51.18
 82  Petrilla, Eric A              37  SNM    51.27
 83  Hamma, Lance A                24 INWM    51.27
 84  Krauser, Larry B              53 INWM    51.37
 85  Strahota, Jeffrey R           26 TERR    51.38
 86  Zwick, Jamie H                26  LVM    51.50
 87  Hess, Richard W               52  CMS    51.50
 88  Kahl, Steven E                44  CMS    51.50
 89  Griffith, James M             54  TOC    51.50
 90  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*    51.76
 91  Hollett, Peter G              47 NCMS    51.77
 92  Ellis, Andrew F               38 TERR    51.80
 93  Kays, David E                 39  PNA    51.80
 94  Blatt, Michael J              51  VCM    51.81
 95  Calhoun, Terence A            21  PNA    51.90
 96  Donath, Jonathan L            26 ARIZ    51.90
 97  Rambadt, Donald C             37 WMAC    51.95
 98  Tate, Rich                    27 SAWS    51.96
 99  Jordan, Richard L             21  PNA    52.00
100  Connolly, Darrin T            35  USF    52.00
101  Gould, Harold S               27 UNAT    52.00
102  Lippold, Miles R              23  PNA    52.00
103  Burns, Mike E                 46 MINN    52.00
104  Goldman, Brian H              42 NCMS    52.05
105  Paramonov, Dmitri V           28  PNA    52.12
106  Walker, Casey                 22 SAWS    52.18
107  Alex, Casey K                 34  PNA    52.22
108  Bockius, Edward C             40  NEM    52.30
109  Miller, Brian                 34 RIDG    52.36
110  Cleaver, Oliver               44 SAWS    52.48
111  Kabel, Douglas A              41 OREG    52.50
112  Colbeck, Pete L               45  PNA    52.50
113  Gaggero, David                30  TOC    52.50
114  Weiss, Karl A                 46  PNA    52.50
115  Hercher, Jeremy Q             22 ROSE    52.50
116  Thomas, Michael R             32 UNAT    52.50
117  Walker, Jon A                 32  PNA    52.52
118  Glass, Mark                   32 DAMM    52.60
119  Deloney, Wayne A              47  MVN    52.70
120  Butcher, Gano                 43 OREG    52.77
121  Ash, Jeffrey M                30  NEM    52.82
122  Scheiner, Andrew D            38 STAN    52.87
123  Gill, Mark A                  38  SKY    53.00
124  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    53.00
125  Press, Oliver W               54  PNA    53.00
126  Fanning, Mark A               21  PNA    53.00
127  Uchitel, Dmitry               27  LVM    53.00
128  Ritter, Justin P              31 SCAM    53.08
129  Hubbard, John                 27  ISF    53.10
130  Yee, Justin C                 36 OREG    53.10
131  Nelson, Timothy D             41 OREG    53.11
132  Leigh, Jay W                  48  PNA    53.15
133  Lintz, Ian M                  20  SNM    53.16
134  Mattson, Mark E               36   IM    53.19
135  Foster, Ryan F                31  SSM    53.21
136  Campbell, Drew D              42  NEM    53.30
137  Lang, Matthew E               24  CMS    53.36
138  White, Steve G                46 WMST    53.50
139  Ruiter, Steven E              42  PNA    53.50
140  Ludwig, Jackson G             26  PNA    53.54
141  Nowak, Peter J                25 WMAC    53.56
142  Barrett, Blake M              23 UNAT    53.58
143  Otto, Douglas E               48 OREG    53.59
144  Jacobs, Ronald                55  PNA    53.70
145  Johnston, Mark A              46  CMS    53.72
146  Drawz, Troy A                 39 OREG    53.75
147  Rice, Jordan R                22  PNA    53.76
148  Nolte, Christopher C          50  CMS    53.80
149  Cooke, Todd                   45 VMST    53.88
150  O'Brien, Kerry L              50  WCM    53.88
151  Foster, Jared                 31  CMS    53.90
152  Levy, Daniel J                41   WM    53.93
153  Johnsen, Nathan H             26 OREG    53.99
154  Busch, Ralph T                50  PNA    54.00
155  Olson, Chuck A                57 MICH    54.00
156  Kriley, Mike R                48  GSM    54.00
157  Alne, Thomas J                18  GSM    54.00
158  Schilling, Alexander H        47  TOC    54.00
159  Brockhahn, Leonard J          56 MICH    54.00
160  Wagner, Blake J               40  PNA    54.02
161  Wetzel, Jeffrey T             51 TXLA    54.03
162  Williams, John M              38  PNA    54.08
163  Gruber, Glenn A               57  VCM    54.08
164  Terndrup, Seth P              31 NCMS    54.11
165  Valley, Eric S                45  PNA    54.13
166  Hurley, Todd M                38  PNA    54.15
167  Marshall, D Scot              50 WMST    54.20
168  Hassan, Omar A                26 ARIZ    54.35
169  White, Bob L                  52 WMAC    54.35
170  Shipp, William M              47 TERR    54.40
171  Roberts, Bill                 45 ALEX    54.50
172  Ashmore, Michael              35 SMSC    54.50
173  Littlefield, James R          47  PNA    54.50
174  De Lacy, James R              60  WCM    54.50
175  McGoorty, Mike                49  PNA    54.50
176  Williams, Scott               52  TOC    54.55
177  Kuykendall, Jeff J            37 UNAT    54.64
178  Malone, Thomas M              34 NYCH    54.70
179  Tourigny, David P             27  PNA    54.70
180  Benedict, William M           27  SMS    54.73
181  Suida, Nathan T               27 ARIZ    54.73
182  Rowland, Jim                  46   IM    54.80
183  Lang, Joseph J                44  PNA    54.81
184  Smith, Darrell J              50 MINN    54.82
185  Smith, Eric A                 30  WSU    54.82
186  Young, Timothy                36 WMAC    54.90
187  Sylvester, John E             50  PNA    54.90
188  Morrison, Robert W            53 INWM    54.90
189  Martin, Dan A                 35  PNA    54.95
190  Linderman, Ross A             30  PNA    54.99
191  Scheaffer, Raymond E          43 ALMA    55.00
192  Selles, Carl H                60  CMS    55.00
193  Dillon, Duffy                 42 FLAQ    55.00
194  Burns, Richard                63  TAM    55.00
195  Norman, Mark B                52  MVM    55.00
196  Hercher, Heinz                50 ROSE    55.00
197  Cleary, Kevin H               23 OREG    55.00
198  Hauptschein, Richard S        48 UNAT    55.00
199  Washburne, Brent C            45 OREG    55.00
200  Landis, Tom                   65 OREG    55.00
201  Heide, Christopher J          20  PNA    55.05
202  Rendell, George L             45 SWOM    55.06
203  Livingston, Gerald C          48 SDSM    55.08
204  Stehlin, Ed H                 51  CMS    55.10
205  Finney, Steve C               47  PNA    55.10
206  Norman, Charles L             40  PNA    55.17
207  Sumerfield, Bill H            46 OREG    55.23
208  Figueres, Ruben               33   IM    55.25
209  Hawthorne, Nathan             21  WSU    55.30
210  Allen, Murray G               44 INWM    55.30
211  Stewart, Doug K               43 OREG    55.31
212  Dibernardo, Dominic J         20 SMSC    55.35
213  Franklin, Sam D               49  LVM    55.37
214  Warner, Frank                 58  TYR    55.50
215  Swanson, Victor B             48  PNA    55.50
216  Olliges, Paul F               45  PNA    55.50
217  Sanders, Drew Y               37  TOC    55.60
218  Wen, Patrick                  34  WCM    55.60
219  McCormick, Paul               60  CMS    55.60
220  Collins, Ken A                20  PNA    55.62
221  Philbrick, Larry K            54 OREG    55.70
222  Hinds, Christopher R          31  PNA    55.73
223  Schmelzer, Devin J            23  WSU    55.80
224  Ducolon, David                43  PNA    55.80
225  Daugherty, Gordon             41 UNAT    55.83
226  Welchlin, Bob                 50 MOVY    55.84
227  Pendleton, Mike L             55 OREG    55.90
228  Amick, Jim                    45 RIDG    55.93
229  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    55.97
230  Bobrov, Sergey                41 ALST    56.00
231  Meyerhoff, Rick D             60  TAM    56.00
232  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          60 UNAT    56.00
233  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            40 WH2O    56.08
234  Purdie, James L               55  NAM    56.21
235  Galine, Donald L              61  WCM    56.28
236  Boytler, Bruce J              48  PNA    56.30
237  Lagerberg, Brian R            44  PNA    56.30
238  Hathaway, David L             46 OREG    56.41
239  Graham, Frederick A           50  PNA    56.44
240  Ito, Shingo                   23  PNA    56.45
241  Thompson, Brian R             30  PNA    56.50
242  Dick, Bill M                  60  TOC    56.50
243  McDermott, David A            44  PNA    56.50
244  Blavatnik, Alex               42 FLAQ    56.50
245  Callahan, James R             45 UNAT    56.50
246  Albright, Philip W            47  MVN    56.50
247  Heather, Michael R            53  MVN    56.56
248  Chinn, Colin                  48  PNA    56.57
249  Juliano, Kevin                27  CMS    56.62
250  Rosaria, Steven M             32  PNA    56.68
251  Davis, Don M                  62 RHMS    56.90
252  Ridinger, Kim S               55  LNM    56.90
253  Knowles-Jr., Percival A       52 SWIF    56.95
254  Dennis, D Craig               61  WCM    57.00
255  Bratton, Wes L                42 INWM    57.00
256  Freshley, Mike R              66 SDSM    57.00
257  Eide, Duke                    33  PNA    57.00
258  Kosenkranius, Leo             47  PNA    57.00
259  Miller, Steven J              53   WM    57.10
260  Mann, Edward R                49 OREG    57.11
261  Abbott, William A             61  CMS    57.20
262  Mooney, Jack                  47  NEM    57.40
263  Gant, David J                 50 OREG    57.47
264  Freeman, Craig M              48 STAN    57.50
265  Schlemmer, Robert M           47  PNA    57.50
266  Foss, Lachlan P               50  PNA    57.75
267  Spellberg, Geoff              51  TAM    57.75
268  Graham, Errol                 47 WH2O    57.80
269  Schaufler, Kirby D            47  PNA    57.83
270  Jones, Michael P              46  PNA    57.85
271  Andersen, Chris D             53 MINN    57.85
272  Romdane, Rachid               48  PNA    57.90
273  Lenhart, Edison S             49  CMS    57.96
274  Macias, Jesse G               49 INWM    57.96
275  Farrell, Jeff                 70  SBM    58.00
276  Cary, Dale K                  49  PNA    58.06
277  Austin, Brandon K             35  PNA    58.35
278  Cummins, James A              46 UNAT    58.40
279  Foreaker, Don C               54  SRM    58.50
280  Webber, Paul M                48  PNA    58.50
281  Ghaffarifar, Manu             50  CMS    58.50
282  Smith, Gregory Z              53 NMMS    58.52
283  Smyers, Jesse B               60  WCM    58.60
284  Peyton, Mike W                51 OREG    58.65
285  Caligiuri, Dan A              51 UNAT    58.70
286  Meacham, Kevin G              51 IAMA    58.70
287  Leonard, Frank W              52  PNA    58.72
288  Clark, Jerry                  69 NCMS    58.75
289  Kendrick, James A             54  PNA    58.76
290  Boak, Thomas D                63 WMST    58.80
291  Capers, Jim                   55 DAMM    58.92
292  Norsen, Marc A                50  PNA    59.00
293  Rogers, Randy                 48  SRM    59.00
294  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    59.00
295  Dasch, Vern E                 57 OREG    59.00
296  Igawa, Allen D                45  PNA    59.00
297  Clark, Gordon F               55  PNA    59.08
298  Lamour, Didier B              50 MINN    59.10
299  Fisk, Floyd M                 55 SAWS    59.23
300  Daniels, Larry N              61 TCAM    59.25
301  Smith, Jim P                  50 NMMS    59.32
302  Beza, Ion A                   48 SDSM    59.44
303  Hecker, Dennis                43  LVM    59.50
304  Wright, Larry E               58  PNA    59.50
305  Carter, Gary T                57 WMST    59.50
306  Lintz, Steven P               56  SNM    59.50
307  Knowlton, Bill                54  PNA    59.60
308  Stout, Jon                    60 OREG    59.80
309  Paulsen, Curtis A             47 WMAC    59.80
310  McGraw, Dennis D              55 NCMS    59.80
311  Radcliff, David A             73 OREG    59.91
312  Ferrero, Rick                 43  PNA  1:00.00
313  Knopf, Thomas H               59  TOC  1:00.00
314  Bailey, Dan V                 49  PNA  1:00.11
315  Cohen, Jeremy M               58 SCAM  1:00.39
316  Kronfeld, Louis R             64  NEM  1:00.58
317  Carrasco, Juan J              42 FLAQ  1:00.62
318  Wolcott, Steve J              61 INWM  1:00.62
319  Owens, Carl H                 55 MOST  1:00.82
320  Neville, Richard              50 FAST  1:00.90
321  Callahan, Pat                 57 SLAM  1:00.98
322  Penn, William (Bill) J        55  PNA  1:01.00
323  Scovazzo, Vincent A           54 INWM  1:01.00
324  Hampton, Keith                53 INWM  1:01.00
325  Cabrey, David D               51 INWM  1:01.00
326  Campbell, Chris               46  MVM  1:01.00
327  Berner-Hays, Peter            50  PNA  1:01.00
328  Worden, Mark F                55 OREG  1:01.11
329  Craven, Edward D              46 REDT  1:01.12
330  Saltzman, Edward M            56 GAJA  1:01.66
331  Wallace, Taylor C             23  SKY  1:02.00
332  Buys, Joe D                   62 MICH  1:02.00
333  Voegtlen, R Barney            58  PNA  1:02.03
334  Shafer, Alexander C           22  PNA  1:02.37
335  Keith, David R                50  PNA  1:02.43
336  Pilger, Robert T              63  PNA  1:02.50
337  Peterson, Steven B            60  PNA  1:02.90
338  Silvey, Michael R             62 OREG  1:03.00
339  Garcia, Doug A                45  WSU  1:03.00
340  Johnston, Graham M            76 MOST  1:03.00
341  Class, Patrick L              58  SNM  1:03.45
342  Varner, Tim                   56  CMS  1:03.52
343  Stillinger, Richard A         60 SAWS  1:03.60
344  Carlton, Brian L              57  PNA  1:03.95
345  Nakata, Ronald K              68 OREG  1:04.00
346  Whitley, John K               64  SSM  1:04.00
347  Fuller, Vern                  60 ARIZ  1:04.29
348  Laux, Michael A               65 CONN  1:05.00
349  Karyukin, Andrei              41 OREG  1:05.00
350  Southall, Henry               67 VERM  1:05.00
351  Nakhei, Toraj                 51 OREG  1:05.23
352  Rauch, Will                   72  LVM  1:06.00
353  Colonnese, Michael A          63  MVN  1:06.08
354  Sherwood, Reggie              55 OREG  1:06.11
355  Blake, William V              70 SWAM  1:08.00
356  Lambert, Roy D                60 OREG  1:08.01
357  Brown, Wayne R                64 INWM  1:09.31
358  Piemme, Frank M               82 SDSM  1:09.50
359  Batley, Richard M             59  PNA  1:09.60
360  Hinnen, Michael L             65 INWM  1:09.60
361  Harger, David W               48  SNM  1:10.00
362  Havick, Paul M                46  PNA  1:10.75
363  Sonia, Donald F               77 GOLD  1:11.00
364  Winokur, Eliot                63 METR  1:11.26
365  McKinlay, Michael             63  PNA  1:12.97
366  Szasz, Ivan J                 70 MSBC  1:14.54
367  Dorse, Robert O               75  PNA  1:14.98
368  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:15.00
369  Thompson, Doug S              58  PNA  1:15.00
370  Webster, Dale A               81 SDSM  1:15.06
371  Plummer, Mark A               70  CMS  1:15.12
372  Bower, Dick                   76 WMST  1:15.34
373  Andrus-Hughes, Bruce          55 OREG  1:15.50
374  Pedersen, Lars                64 FLAQ  1:16.82
375  Bevier, Jack                  74 INWM  1:17.63
376  Lamb, Willard J               84 OREG  1:18.00
377  Huber, Steven W               65  PNA  1:19.00
378  Woods, Albert H               78 METR  1:19.78
379  Mellow, Bill                  65 OREG  1:20.00
380  Schmidt, Jurgen B             84 SDSM  1:22.01
381  Conkey, Jim                   75  SNM  1:22.80
382  Cattles, Steve                48  CMS  1:25.06
383  Young, Gilbert N              85 OREG  1:25.30
384  Wilson, Win B                 80  NEM  1:30.00
385  Schomburg, Richard D          81  USF  1:30.68
386  Truby, Jack O                 82  CMS  1:32.00
387  Bronson, Hiram S              72  PNA  1:35.00
388  Newton, Dave                  81  PNA  1:36.00
389  Lertzman, Alan                78 UNAT  1:39.00
390  Goldner, Fred H               80 CONN  1:40.20
391  Foster, Warren A              82 O*H*  1:41.50
392  Strong, Doug                  82  DOC  1:43.75
393  Kabel, Robert L               75 OREG  1:44.00
394  Holden, Andrew W              88 OREG  1:48.00
395  Moretto, Bob                  75  TOC  1:52.00
396  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:02.00
397  Smith, Richard T              87  WCM  2:10.00
398  Johnston, William H           88  WCM  2:23.59
399  Triolo, Jim S                 93  LAM  2:50.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #51
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #14
Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #49