2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Olver, Brian J                29 WH2O  9:55.00
  2  Erwin, Jeff T                 42 SAWS  9:59.18
  3  Magee, Mark A                 39  LVM 10:01.02
  4  Rodrigues, Gerry A            44 UCLA 10:05.90
  5  Nonaka, Andy J                27  WCM 10:08.36
  6  Auxier, James T               28  SKY 10:10.00
  7  Farrell, Andrew J             36 NCMS 10:16.84
  8  Nelson, Timothy D             41 OREG 10:17.50
  9  Hollett, Peter G              47 NCMS 10:32.43
 10  Hedrick, Tim K                43  VCM 10:42.00
 11  Morales, John R               49  SRM 10:45.88
 12  Dittrich, Wolfgang            45  CMS 10:50.00
 13  Selinger, Ili R               33  MAM 10:50.55
 14  Lang, Joseph J                44  PNA 10:53.06
 15  Miller, Brian                 34 RIDG 10:54.44
 16  Walker, Jon A                 32  PNA 10:58.00
 17  Nalli, Lyle A                 47  PNA 10:58.00
 18  Krauser, Larry B              53 INWM 10:58.80
 19  Clemmons, Jim                 57  MAM 10:59.50
 20  Wiersma, Lenny D              35 SMSC 11:03.89
 21  Gundersen, Karl R             37 SLAM 11:05.50
 22  Petrilla, Eric A              37  SNM 11:10.38
 23  Baron, Kurtis C               42  VCM 11:11.99
 24  Reudy, Tom                    52 WH2O 11:12.00
 25  Valley, Eric S                45  PNA 11:15.00
 26  Williams, John M              38  PNA 11:18.25
 27  Rambadt, Donald C             37 WMAC 11:18.37
 28  Ritter, Justin P              31 SCAM 11:21.74
 29  Buckley, Tim P                51  FMT 11:25.00
 30  White, Bob L                  52 WMAC 11:26.05
 31  Ash, Jeffrey M                30  NEM 11:27.63
 32  Guadagni, Peter M             52  WCM 11:30.00
 33  Ashmore, Michael              35 SMSC 11:30.99
 34  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         53   IM 11:31.02
 35  McCormick, Paul               60  CMS 11:32.50
 36  Mattson, Mark E               36   IM 11:32.76
 37  Thompson, Frank L             55 MICH 11:33.00
 38  Rushman, Christopher J        35  SKY 11:33.52
 39  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            40 WH2O 11:37.32
 40  Erickson, Tim D               50 FLAQ 11:45.00
 41  McIntyre, Frank               56 DAMM 11:45.00
 42  Olson, Chuck A                57 MICH 11:45.00
 43  Su, Billy                     33 NCMS 11:49.02
 44  Gruber, Glenn A               57  VCM 11:55.00
 45  Davis, Don M                  62 RHMS 11:55.60
 46  Macias, Jesse G               49 INWM 11:56.56
 47  Amick, Jim                    45 RIDG 11:58.46
 48  Portelance, Ronald C          50  PNA 11:58.95
 49  Schaufler, Kirby D            47  PNA 11:59.99
 50  Fischer, Andy J               40 FLAQ 12:00.00
 51  Chinn, Colin                  48  PNA 12:00.00
 52  Miller, Steven J              53   WM 12:15.00
 53  Purdie, James L               55  NAM 12:15.00
 54  Meacham, Kevin G              51 IAMA 12:16.79
 55  McColly, Michael              61  PNA 12:23.00
 56  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776 12:24.65
 57  Boleda, Orlando               52  PNA 12:30.00
 58  Sherrill, Mike B              57  TOC 12:30.00
 59  Benner, Tord E                48 NOVA 12:37.82
 60  Stewart, Dick                 67 NOVA 12:39.00
 61  Wright, Robert W              56 MOVY 12:43.25
 62  De Lacy, James R              60  WCM 12:45.00
 63  Radcliff, David A             73 OREG 12:45.29
 64  Tempest, David P              56  PNA 12:45.50
 65  Beza, Ion A                   48 SDSM 12:48.56
 66  Wallace, Taylor C             23  SKY 12:50.04
 67  Carney, Kent                  59  CMS 12:52.25
 68  Foreaker, Don C               54  SRM 12:59.00
 69  Linderman, Ross A             30  PNA 13:00.05
 70  Buys, Joe D                   62 MICH 13:01.90
 71  Lintz, Steven P               56  SNM 13:15.00
 72  Dyck, Mel                     65  CMS 13:35.00
 73  Berner-Hays, Peter            50  PNA 13:45.00
 74  Clark, Jerry                  69 NCMS 14:10.00
 75  Gerke, Charles R              47 INWM 14:12.00
 76  Dyer, Curtis W                53 WMAC 14:17.00
 77  Lake, Brent L                 69 OREG 14:20.33
 78  Woods, Tom M                  64 VMST 14:30.00
 79  Lambert, Roy D                60 OREG 14:40.01
 80  Mohr, Ralph W                 65 OREG 14:42.44
 81  Murphy, Patrick S             52  PNA 15:00.00
 82  Southall, Henry               67 VERM 15:04.00
 83  Miller, Bob K                 78  PNA 15:15.00
 84  Blake, William V              70 SWAM 15:43.00
 85  Juhala, Richard H             63 OREG 17:40.00
 86  Knight, Vernon E              72 HIMA 18:20.00
 87  Hardwick, David M             55 SWOM 18:52.50
 88  Hubbard, Donald J             79 SDSM 19:42.60
 89  Edwards, James K              84  NEM 20:00.00
 90  Stupfel, Don L                79 SMMM 20:14.51
 91  Strong, Doug                  82  DOC 22:09.30
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #29
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #35
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #43