2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 36 Men 50 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Asti, Lance                   24  SKY    21.00
  2  Hall, Brian                   19 RACE    22.03
  3  Allan, John F                 24   WM    22.10
  4  Osweiler, Adam L              24 IAMA    22.18
  5  Joseph, Loic R                24 DKTA    22.21
  6  Helfers, Alex R               24   IM    22.30
  7  Auwerter, Jay P.              24 O*H*    22.64
  8  Munsch, Ryan M                19 GOST    22.89
  9  Drum, John C                  19 GOST    22.90
 10  Willison, Stuart A            23 SWOM    22.90
 11  Oates Jr, Rudolph K           21 UNAT    22.93
 12  Womack, Lucas B               22 BGSU    22.93
 13  Schilke, Mathew R             23  ISF    23.00
 14  Neumayer, Sebastian           21   IM    23.50
 15  Judd, Matt W                  24 GOST    23.50
 16  Fate, Josh D                  21 BGSU    23.62
 17  Masterson, Harris             21 RIDG    23.81
 18  Kuhl, Jordan M                20 UMSN    24.00
 19  Kaufman, Ian S                24 UNAT    24.41
 20  Stubelt, Joseph T             22 MICH    24.53
 21  Christian, Dan                23   IM    24.60
 22  Schoenbeck, George L          21   IM    24.66
 23  Kennedy, Jeff D               20 BGSU    24.97
 24  Bussard, Greg L               21 UMSN    25.53
25-29
  1  Ciarla, Aaron                 26 RACE    19.14
  2  Hall JR, Gary W               29 RACE    19.65
  3  Carter, David                 29 RACE    19.83
  4  Muhammad, Sabir               28 RACE    19.86
  5  Christoffel, Benjamin J       28  ISF    20.01
  6  Louw, Herman J                28   IM    20.33
  7  Shivers, Todd C               29   IM    20.80
  8  Kappler, Jerrod               27  SKY    20.88
  9  Stratman, John A              27  SKY    21.50
 10  Anderes, Jeffrey S            27 HSNM    21.80
 11  Boyce, Andrew D               26  ISF    21.85
 12  Zahorik, Ryan S               27 WMAC    21.86
 13  Fain, Jeremy S                26 REDT    21.86
 14  McCormick, Aaron R            29  RMM    22.00
 15  York, Mike A                  25 UTAH    22.21
 16  Eisenstein, David C           27 MICH    22.25
 17  Kothe, Brian R                26   IM    22.29
 18  Craun, Adam C                 29 NOVA    22.36
 19  Seither, Joe R                25 SWOM    22.44
 20  Sutton JR, Robert C           28  ISF    22.55
 21  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN    22.56
 22  So, Stephen S                 29 ARIZ    22.67
 23  Baron, David G                29  WCW    22.80
 24  Lias, Robert P                25 ADMS    23.17
 25  Lawrence, Kyle L              29 MSBC    23.21
 26  Campbell, Brian A             29   IM    23.40
 27  Hendricks, Andrew A           29   FM    23.42
 28  Sikich, Christopher P         25 NAST    23.45
 29  Simmons, William B            28  ISF    23.49
 30  O'Malley, Mark V              27  ISF    23.52
 31  Gilliam, Kyle D               28  DOC    23.54
 32  Powell, Derek L               28 MSCM    24.00
 33  Jones, Kevin W                29   IM    25.20
 34  Ward, Bryan A                 25  ISF    25.50
 35  Acal Jimenez, Rafael          27 REDT    25.53
 36  Lundberg, Todd J              27 UMSN    26.00
 37  Bloom, Roger T                29   IM    26.45
 38  McMahan, Michael              27  SKY    27.91
30-34
  1  Michaelides, Stavros          33 RACE    20.40
  2  MacKenzie, Robert C           30  BMW    21.20
  3  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM    21.41
  4  Swain, Sean C                 33 OREG    22.00
  5  Newcomb, Brent K              33  TWC    22.20
  6  Goldman, Mark S               32  NEM    22.30
  7  Cann, William H               31  PNA    22.40
  8  Gallagher, Michael R          32  NEM    22.50
  9  Arluck, David                 32 RACE    22.60
 10  Robling, Steve W              34 PALM    22.71
 11  Sheets, David A               33  SKY    22.78
 12  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM    22.80
 13  Dunn, Mark R                  32 MICH    22.90
 14  McLarty, Brandon D            33  ISF    22.91
 15  Metts, David J                33 MICH    22.98
 16  Perry, Brian S                32 O*H*    22.99
 17  Mc Namara, Brian D            32   IM    23.00
 18  Tiltmann, Laren A             34 WMAC    23.06
 19  Wrone, Jason E                31   IM    23.46
 20  Luckey, Andrew D              33 NAST    23.49
 21  Witt, Mike                    31 FFMS    23.64
 22  Campbell, Geoff E             33  H2O    23.65
 23  Newcomb, Tommy G              30  TWC    23.86
 24  Wen, Patrick J                31 UCLA    23.90
 25  Gomberg, Michael C            31 REDT    23.92
 26  Sorg, Greg                    32   IM    23.96
 27  Lawrence, Chad H              31 GRIN    23.96
 28  Hext JR, Bradley R            34 WMAC    23.97
 29  Pacyau, Jason K               34 MICH    24.06
 30  Young, Timothy                33 WMAC    24.30
 31  Miller, Brian A               31 RIDG    24.48
 32  Davis, Eric J                 32 GCMT    24.99
 33  Cox, W Clif                   30  SKY    25.73
 34  Schuh, Paul T                 34 SWOM    26.00
 35  Harrison, Joel R              30 GAJA    26.40
 36  Gehant, Luc D                 33   IM    26.88
 37  Askew, Mark                   33   IM    27.40
35-39
  1  Sorensen, Michael J           36 AKMS    21.73
  2  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           35 SCMC    21.76
  3  Kelsey, Allan                 36 WMST    21.85
  4  Davis, Ross C                 37 HOTS    21.87
  5  Matheson, Brent               37  GSM    22.00
  6  Barr, J B                     35 UNAT    22.31
  7  Smit, Robbert-Paul A          35  RMM    22.50
  8  Krimm, Mark E                 37 EXCL    22.57
  9  Holmes, David S               39 METR    22.70
 10  Mitchell, Greg L              36 SCMC    22.71
 11  Lutz, Chris W                 36   IM    22.75
 12  Bridges, Patrick D            37 REDT    22.81
 13  Hicks, Steve S                38 GOLD    22.86
 14  Edmondson, Greg L             37 SWOM    22.87
 15  Lebeau, Jeff S                39  DOC    22.92
 16  Gill, Mark A                  35 VMST    23.10
 17  Margharitis, Greg             37 MSBC    23.10
 18  Ritch, John H                 37 WMST    23.10
 19  Simon, Jonathan P             36 REDT    23.11
 20  Bailey, Jeff M                37 MICH    23.24
 21  Shope, Jon                    38  ISF    23.46
 22  Ellis, Andrew F               35 TERR    23.50
 23  Kurza, Ron A                  36   IM    23.56
 24  Paller, Craig A               38   IM    23.61
 25  Christie, James B             36  FMM    23.70
 26  Young, Robert A               39   IM    23.77
 27  Schardt, Thomas F             36 MICH    23.83
 28  Graham, Paul E                38 O*H*    23.84
 29  Haggerty, Thomas M            38  GSM    23.90
 30  Jones, Kenton R               36 SDSM    23.99
 31  Heaney, Michael P             37  WCM    24.02
 32  Hall, Mark R                  38 BGSU    24.04
 33  Ross, Duncan A                38 RHMS    24.06
 34  Gooding, Todd M               37 MACO    24.35
 35  Peebles, Brent H              36   IM    24.95
 36  Maher, Larry P                39 UNAT    25.00
 37  Leighty, Russell J            35 REDT    25.75
 38  Cipparrone, Peter             36 FFMS    26.11
 39  Vance, Derek                  35 MTSC    28.00
 40  Dilger, Nikolaus              37  SKY    28.20
 41  Cooper, Eric B                36   IM    28.58
40-44
  1  Smith, John C                 42  RMM    21.10
  2  Smith, Paul L                 44  RMM    21.90
  3  Rhodenbaugh, Greg S           41   TR    21.99
  4  Hasegawa, Brian J             40  ROW    22.20
  5  Schippert, Norman F           40  SKY    22.50
  6  Putterman, Dean E             41 DAMM    22.50
  7  Gibson, Dave                  43   IM    22.50
  8  Berryhill, Keith C            44 GAJA    22.60
  9  Divis, Gregory C              41 WMST    22.83
 10  Pratt, John L                 41   IM    22.95
 11  Birnbrich, Chris L            40 GCMT    23.00
 12  Rea, Bruce                    40   IM    23.00
 13  Stultz, Todd W                44 O*H*    23.00
 14  Johnson, Daniel M             40 GRIN    23.20
 15  Alexandrov, Plamen D          43   IM    23.44
 16  Russell, James M              40 GRIN    23.46
 17  Plager, Doug                  41   IM    23.50
 18  Morris, Paul H                41 SLAM    23.50
 19  Vagnoni, Adrian F             42 MICH    23.50
 20  Malsbury, David B             42 VMST    23.65
 21  Riehle, Timothy C             40   IM    23.67
 22  Gothberg, Brad A              41  WCM    23.70
 23  Patten, Bobby                 41 DAMM    23.90
 24  Elconin, Joel                 40 MICH    23.90
 25  Rowland, Jim                  43   IM    23.99
 26  Ivey, Kent L                  43 HSNM    24.00
 27  Lechner, Chris T              43 NCMS    24.00
 28  Margherio, Alan               40 MICH    24.10
 29  Fisher, Dennis E              44 GCMT    24.20
 30  Lance, Doug E                 42 GRIN    24.34
 31  Catellier, Kenneth P          43  ISF    24.40
 32  Peters, Karl M                43 FFMS    24.42
 33  Blankenbeker, David R         40 UNAT    24.45
 34  Schuttinga, Michael           41 CHRR    24.79
 35  Bank, Holden J                44  RMM    24.80
 36  Allen, Murray G               41 INWM    25.10
 37  Rice, Creig A                 41 UNAT    25.41
 38  Virjee, Fram M                43 LAPS    25.50
 39  Bolleter, Leland R            42 WMST    25.51
 40  Usman, Nassim                 44  RMM    26.00
 41  Carlsen, Richard L            44  MVN    26.24
 42  Bartholomew, David M          44 LAPS    26.50
 43  Corley, Dan                   42 MTSC    26.61
 44  Stevens, David                41 SLAM    26.79
 45  Cox, Daniel P                 43 O*H*    27.00
 46  Jackson, Dale E               43 MICH    27.50
 47  Murray, Michael J             44   IM    27.72
 48  Shinn, Fred L                 44 SLAM    27.85
 49  Schleifman, William I         44 NAST    28.46
 50  Babuka, Richard D             43  SKY    28.50
 51  McSpiritt, James W            43 REDT    28.50
 52  Alarie, David C               44 WMAC    28.80
 53  Briggs, Jonathan T            41 O*H*    29.40
 54  Raine, Charlie                44 LAPS    29.50
 55  Dennen, Keith                 41 MTSC    29.60
45-49
  1  Stewart, Jay S                48 1776    22.40
  2  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*    22.50
  3  McCabe, Thomas J              46   IM    22.50
  4  Sanders, Gregg R              45 RAMS    22.60
  5  Bovard, Scott E               45   MM    22.80
  6  Allbritton, Steve O           46  SPM    22.90
  7  Ebuna, John                   47 GKMS    23.00
  8  Franklin, Steve E             46 O*H*    23.04
  9  Graham, Donald                49  PNA    23.17
 10  Langford, Kirk W              45 WMST    23.20
 11  Lange, Kevin A                45   IM    23.30
 12  Williams, Scott               49  TOC    23.50
 13  Hofstetter, Richard           47  ISF    23.50
 14  Heath, Robert H               47  MAM    23.55
 15  Piszkin, Steven L             48 UNAT    23.63
 16  Huck, Michael V               47 WMAC    23.84
 17  Morford, Ed                   47   IM    24.20
 18  Shepherd, Keith               45  SKY    24.34
 19  Black, Boyd E                 47   IM    24.50
 20  Livingston, Gerald C          45 SDSM    24.51
 21  Burr, Chuck                   46 RIDG    24.65
 22  Gutowski, Mark                48 SWOM    24.67
 23  Whaley, Barry A               45  SKY    24.80
 24  Allen, Peter J                45 WMAC    24.86
 25  Marshall, D  Scot             47 WMST    24.90
 26  Sullivan, Michael P           47 LAPS    25.00
 27  Murray, Craig F               46 SWOM    25.00
 28  Skinner, Peter K              49 STAN    25.10
 29  Stickney, Robert T            48 EXCL    25.12
 30  Koslowsky, David D            46 RIDG    25.15
 31  Pflughoeft, John R            47 MICH    25.17
 32  Gordon, Lance L               47 WMST    25.19
 33  Stiling, Douglas E            45 SWOM    25.25
 34  O'Dea, John F                 45  ISF    25.80
 35  Crowley, Brian J              46 STAN    26.00
 36  Rhodenbaugh, Brad A           47   TR    26.20
 37  Marshall, David A             49 LCAM    26.36
 38  Vogel, Matthew M              49   IM    26.50
 39  Hansbrough, James R           49  SKY    28.00
 40  Shanks, Eric H                45 UMSN    28.60
 41  Butler, Tim                   46 BGSU    30.12
 42  Schuber, Charlie L            47 WMST    33.90
 43  Harte, Kevin V                45 MTSC    38.00
50-54
  1  Anderson, Dean W              50  RMM    22.20
  2  Hedrick, Trip                 50 UNAT    22.41
  3  Trevisan, Paul T              52 1776    22.50
  4  Lemaistre, Charles F          50 UNAT    22.83
  5  Krauser, Larry B              50 INWM    22.86
  6  Fochios, Dean T               50 ADMS    23.20
  7  Meade, John D                 52 NIAG    23.40
  8  Geiman, Tom                   54  GSM    23.49
  9  Vickery, Bill W               50  ISF    23.50
 10  Shaw, Greg                    52  NEM    23.60
 11  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS    23.66
 12  Hammond, Ted W                50 AKMS    23.75
 13  Jacobs, Ronald                52  PNA    23.90
 14  Stager, Joel M                51  DOC    23.91
 15  Shirey, Bruce R               51  VCM    24.00
 16  Dewitt, Peter F               53 GRIN    24.35
 17  Courtney, Jack W              50  NEM    24.50
 18  Bryan, Jeffrey S              51 TCSD    24.50
 19  Needham, John C               50   WM    24.60
 20  Weaver, Bryan                 50 LAPS    24.78
 21  Olson, Chuck A                54 MICH    24.80
 22  Morrison, Robert W            50 INWM    24.81
 23  Sterne, Erik A                51  SRM    24.96
 24  Bell, Edward                  51  SKY    25.00
 25  Keswick, Bruce H              52 SWOM    25.00
 26  Lintz, Steven P               53  SNM    25.11
 27  Keating, Bill                 50 SWOM    25.12
 28  Miller, Jim W                 53 VMST    25.20
 29  Rodefeld, Gary H              50 GRIN    25.30
 30  Kraemer, John G               50 MILS    25.50
 31  Anderson, Mark J              50   IM    25.50
 32  Munson, Arthur                51 NIAG    25.62
 33  Zirngibl, James L             50 SLAM    25.68
 34  Toumanoff, Peter G            53 WMAC    25.93
 35  Bovard, Ralph S               51 MINN    26.00
 36  Holmes, David B               50  TOC    26.00
 37  Tanner, Dave A                54  DOC    26.00
 38  Dorsch, Bill T                52 O*H*    26.10
 39  Martin, Jack R                52 1776    26.10
 40  Keller, James M               50  SKY    26.10
 41  Steiner, Jonathan L           53  TAM    26.10
 42  Van Der Horst, Charles M      52 NCMS    26.12
 43  Hernlen, G Tracy              50 VMST    27.40
 44  Chaney, Richard R             53 MICH    27.40
 45  Langendorfer, Steve           53 BGSU    28.35
 46  Anderson, John H              53   IM    28.50
 47  Saltzman, Edward M            53 GAJA    28.89
 48  Schiffman, Robert L           51 HSNM    31.00
 49  Chertoff, Kenneth             53 REDT    38.00
 50  Nagel, Thomas H               51 GRIN    38.25
55-59
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           59  RMM    22.40
  2  Bateman, Bryan J              56   IM    23.80
  3  Paxton, Norman J              55  RMM    23.80
  4  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG    23.81
  5  McCormick, Paul               57  RMM    24.10
  6  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          57  DAM    24.10
  7  Woodsum, Glenn C              57 FACT    24.15
  8  Olson, Robert H               59  TAM    24.50
  9  Dick, Bill M                  57  TOC    24.80
 10  Kittel, Richard H             55 UTAH    24.83
 11  Shastid, Jon G                56  SKY    24.85
 12  Galine, Donald L              58 SMMM    25.28
 13  Simons, Randy                 55 SWOM    25.50
 14  Meehan, Tom                   57 WMAC    25.50
 15  Wigely, Steven G              55  UCI    25.70
 16  Wolcott, Steve J              58 INWM    25.97
 17  Olson, Lynn D                 57  SKY    26.00
 18  Alexander, Richard J          59  GSM    26.40
 19  Bates, David                  55  SKY    26.40
 20  Burr, Ken M                   59  WCM    26.50
 21  Jones, Bruce R                55   IM    26.88
 22  Parlapiano, Gary J            57  TAM    27.00
 23  Shoor, Kenneth M              55 LAPS    27.00
 24  Goldstein, Allan B            55 REDT    27.10
 25  Brookens, Bruce R             59  RMM    27.10
 26  Sidner, Dick A                55 NAST    27.90
 27  Malone, James A               56 UMSN    32.10
 28  Clark, John M                 57 WMST    32.90
 29  Wilson, David L               58 SWOM    34.36
 30  Press, James E                57 LAPS    35.00
60-64
  1  Smith, Robert S               60 OREG    24.00
  2  Andersen, Peter A             60   IM    24.20
  3  Lodwig, Keefe L               60 WMST    25.00
  4  Willert, Daniel               61 GOST    25.86
  5  Straka, Peter                 61 TYMS    25.90
  6  Rathke, Bryan F               61 GRIN    26.50
  7  Chaffee, Paul A               61 MICH    26.70
  8  Gildea, David R               60 STAN    26.90
  9  Boak, Thomas D                60 WMST    26.90
 10  Jones, Allen F                64 WMST    27.00
 11  Freshley, Mike R              63 SDSM    27.00
 12  Garrett, Sonny                60  PNA    27.50
 13  Shedd, Charles P              60 UNAT    27.53
 14  Lee, Charles B                60  ISF    27.97
 15  Burgess, Thom                 61  DCM    28.50
 16  Sawyer, Dennis L              60  PNA    29.77
 17  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ    30.93
 18  Woods, Tom M                  61 VMST    31.68
 19  Pohlmann, John T              60   IM    33.28
 20  Householder, Howard L         63 NAST    36.04
 21  Diederich, Raymond F          61 WMAC    51.42
65-69
  1  Bailie, Bob                   68 WMST    26.28
  2  Bledsoe, Dennis R             65  WCM    27.00
  3  Clark, Jerry                  66 NCMS    27.05
  4  Verth, Tom W                  65 BRNT    27.10
  5  Dykstra, Bill N               67 FACT    27.80
  6  Hall, Sid                     68 O*H*    28.00
  7  Blake, William V              67 SWAM    28.40
  8  Toensing, Trent D             65  NEM    28.50
  9  Myers, Jerry R                65 NAST    28.50
 10  Harrison, David P             66 1776    28.50
 11  Johnston, Bob                 67 MARY    29.20
 12  May, George                   66 WMAC    29.74
 13  Dunham, Larry M               65  NEM    30.30
 14  Kirlin, Jack                  65 1776    31.00
 15  Chisholm, Dick                69 SWOM    32.46
 16  Newby, Frank H                69 DAMM  1:10.00
70-74
  1  Johnson, Ronald L             72 ARIZ    26.05
  2  Oyakawa, Yoshi                70 O*H*    28.00
  3  Ries, John L                  72 MICH    28.41
  4  Baker, Donald J               73 SDSM    28.90
  5  Lincoln, Walter J.            70  NEM    29.00
  6  Hodgson, John H               70 NIAG    30.17
  7  Webber, Dick N                74 NCMS    30.50
  8  McAree, Francis E             73  ISF    31.70
  9  Ellis, Richard                71 METR    31.80
 10  Mauri, Guus                   70 HIMA    32.00
 11  Bower, Dick                   73   ES    35.01
 12  Daniel, Jack C                71  WCM    35.36
75-79
  1  Van Dijk, Peter               75 O*H*    29.50
  2  Woods, Albert H               75 SOFM    33.59
  3  Haartz, Ted F                 76  NEM    36.00
  4  Foster, Warren A              78 O*H*    39.80
  5  Schalla, Gordon J             77 WMAC    44.37
80-84
  1  Florance, John R              81 O*H*    35.00
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           85  WCM    36.27
  2  Witte, Russ                   87 SWOM    48.00
  3  Haver, Tom T                  86 SDSM    50.10
  4  Fisher, Albert B              87 MOVY    54.80
90-94
  1  Bowersock, Woody W            90   CM    40.78
  2  Triolo, James S               90  LAM    52.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #50
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #13
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #47