USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Sunday, 16 October 2016 Post SCY Masters Meet


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Buttacavoli, Marisa C          23   XCL      25.92          NS        

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Buttacavoli, Marisa C          23   XCL      37.00          NS        

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stroh, Caitlin M               27   XCL      30.00       29.76   20.00

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hartford, Catherine            29   XCL    1:07.00     1:02.13   20.00
                29.86     1:02.13(32.27)
  2  Stroh, Caitlin M               27   XCL    1:05.00     1:05.95   17.00
                32.37     1:05.95(33.58)

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hartford, Catherine            29   XCL    2:10.00     2:16.57   20.00
                30.68     1:04.79(34.11)    1:40.99(36.20)    2:16.57(35.58)

Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hartford, Catherine            29   XCL    6:00.00     6:03.75   20.00
                32.80     1:08.46(35.66)    1:45.73(37.27)    2:22.66(36.93)
        2:59.74(37.08)    3:36.79(37.05)    4:13.90(37.11)    4:51.03(37.13)
        5:27.82(36.79)    6:03.75(35.93)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stroh, Caitlin M               27   XCL      35.00       34.94   20.00

Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stroh, Caitlin M               27   XCL    1:10.00     1:14.76   20.00
                37.30     1:14.76(37.46)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Stroh, Caitlin M               27   XCL      35.00       32.54   20.00


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Cataldo, Keith                 54   XCL      29.00       29.21   16.00

Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cataldo, Keith                 54   XCL    1:24.00     1:24.05   20.00
                41.38     1:24.05(42.67)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Cataldo, Keith                 54   XCL    2:50.00     2:48.07   20.00
                34.65     1:21.61(46.96)    2:08.94(47.33)    2:48.07(39.13)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #25
Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #29
Sponsor #60Sponsor #41Sponsor #14