USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Patriot Masters Sprint Classic


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 55-59 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Harwit-Whewell, Stephen        56  WAVA      14.00       14.02        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Harwit-Whewell, Stephen        56  WAVA      29.00       29.67        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Harwit-Whewell, Stephen        56  WAVA    1:06.00     1:06.85        
                32.58     1:06.85(34.27)

Men 55-59 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Harwit-Whewell, Stephen        56  WAVA      16.00       19.37        

Men 55-59 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Harwit-Whewell, Stephen        56  WAVA      23.00       19.09        

Men 55-59 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Harwit-Whewell, Stephen        56  WAVA      15.00       17.46        

Men 60-64 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Tupitza, Charles W             62  WAVA         NT       14.21        

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Tupitza, Charles W             62  WAVA      32.89       31.06        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Tupitza, Charles W             62  WAVA    1:15.00     1:13.62        
                34.51     1:13.62(39.11)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Tupitza, Charles W             62  WAVA    2:54.00     3:05.43        
                42.25     1:32.81(50.56)    2:21.67(48.86)    3:05.43(43.76)

Men 60-64 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Tupitza, Charles W             62  WAVA         NT       14.15        

Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Tupitza, Charles W             62  WAVA      32.00       31.10        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Tupitza, Charles W             62  WAVA    1:15.00     1:15.04        
                34.55     1:15.04(40.49)

Men 70-74 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Frees, Tim R                   74  WAVA      25.51       26.79        

Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Frees, Tim R                   74  WAVA      55.00       57.09        

Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Frees, Tim R                   74  WAVA    2:06.98     2:09.43        
              1:04.21   2:09.43(1:05.22)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #25Sponsor #60Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #43
Sponsor #52Sponsor #61Sponsor #56Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #58Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #62Sponsor #41Sponsor #42