USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Dreaming Of Spring


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Dawley, Julie S                59  WAVA      43.00       37.81        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Dawley, Julie S                59  WAVA    1:30.00     1:25.03        
                40.19     1:25.03(44.84)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Dawley, Julie S                59  WAVA    3:15.00          NS        

Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Dawley, Julie S                59  WAVA      48.00          NS        


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rathgeber, Drew A              40  WAVA      30.00       28.81        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Rathgeber, Drew A              40  WAVA    1:05.00     1:03.78        
                31.09     1:03.78(32.69)

Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rathgeber, Drew A              40  WAVA    2:30.00     2:31.00        

Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rathgeber, Drew A              40  WAVA    7:15.00     6:59.55        
                35.90     1:15.86(39.96)    1:57.35(41.49)    2:40.03(42.68)
        3:23.31(43.28)    4:07.05(43.74)    4:50.89(43.84)    5:34.91(44.02)
        6:18.37(43.46)    6:59.55(41.18)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Worst, Jeremy A                54  WAVA      27.00       28.74        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Worst, Jeremy A                54  WAVA      58.50          NS        

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Worst, Jeremy A                54  WAVA      28.00          NS        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Worst, Jeremy A                54  WAVA    1:07.00     1:13.63        
                33.51     1:13.63(40.12)

Men 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Worst, Jeremy A                54  WAVA    1:09.00     1:12.08        
                33.12     1:12.08(38.96)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Harwit-Whewell, Stephen        56  WAVA      28.63       29.14        
  2  Langan, Vincent                55  WAVA      33.79       34.90        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Harwit-Whewell, Stephen        56  WAVA    1:03.47     1:07.79        
                32.05     1:07.79(35.74)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Harwit-Whewell, Stephen        56  WAVA    2:27.85     2:33.74        
                33.96     1:12.03(38.07)    1:52.61(40.58)    2:33.74(41.13)

Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Harwit-Whewell, Stephen        56  WAVA    6:52.17     7:09.33        
                37.58     1:18.73(41.15)    2:01.51(42.78)    2:46.44(44.93)
        3:30.61(44.17)    4:15.00(44.39)    4:59.32(44.32)    5:44.31(44.99)
        6:28.09(43.78)    7:09.33(41.24)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Langan, Vincent                55  WAVA      46.13       48.44        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Langan, Vincent                55  WAVA      48.89       49.81        

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grayson, Cab                   63  WAVA      33.00       31.96        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grayson, Cab                   63  WAVA    1:10.00     1:10.68        
                34.91     1:10.68(35.77)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grayson, Cab                   63  WAVA    2:40.00     2:36.89        

Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Grayson, Cab                   63  WAVA         NT         EXH        

Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grayson, Cab                   63  WAVA      45.00       44.24        


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #56Sponsor #60Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #62
Sponsor #59Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #58Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #36