USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Colonies Zone SCY Championship


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Worst, Jeremy A                53  WAVA      27.10          NS        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Worst, Jeremy A                53  WAVA      59.87       58.67    2.00
                28.23       58.67(30.44)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Worst, Jeremy A                53  WAVA    2:16.52     2:13.88    2.00
                30.43     1:03.66(33.23)    1:38.87(35.21)    2:13.88(35.01)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Worst, Jeremy A                53  WAVA      27.88       28.26    3.00

Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Worst, Jeremy A                53  WAVA    1:07.96     1:06.29    3.00
                30.31     1:06.29(35.98)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Worst, Jeremy A                53  WAVA    2:33.84     2:37.07    2.00
                30.83     1:10.04(39.21)    1:58.06(48.02)    2:37.07(39.01)

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Harwit-Whewell, Stephen        55  WAVA    1:03.47          NS        

Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Harwit-Whewell, Stephen        55  WAVA    6:52.17          NS        

Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Harwit-Whewell, Stephen        55  WAVA   24:00.00    24:32.83    3.00
                39.57     1:22.93(43.36)    2:07.43(44.50)    2:52.06(44.63)
        3:37.49(45.43)    4:22.58(45.09)    5:07.58(45.00)    5:52.47(44.89)
        6:37.58(45.11)    7:22.36(44.78)    8:07.71(45.35)    8:52.19(44.48)
        9:36.66(44.47)   10:20.68(44.02)   11:05.18(44.50)   11:49.28(44.10)
       12:33.93(44.65)   13:18.32(44.39)   14:02.56(44.24)   14:47.26(44.70)
       15:32.21(44.95)   16:16.74(44.53)   17:01.77(45.03)   17:46.99(45.22)
       18:32.31(45.32)   19:17.48(45.17)   20:03.32(45.84)   20:48.97(45.65)
       21:34.87(45.90)   22:20.14(45.27)   23:05.27(45.13)   23:50.44(45.17)
       24:32.83(42.39)

Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Tupitza, Charles W             61  WAVA    8:32.00          NS        

Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Tupitza, Charles W             61  WAVA   23:30.00    23:02.55    4.00
                33.78     1:13.01(39.23)    1:53.37(40.36)    2:34.28(40.91)
        3:14.00(39.72)    3:54.83(40.83)    4:35.06(40.23)    5:15.58(40.52)
        5:56.95(41.37)    6:38.38(41.43)    7:20.13(41.75)    8:03.05(42.92)
        8:45.01(41.96)    9:27.26(42.25)   10:09.67(42.41)   10:52.20(42.53)
       11:34.89(42.69)   12:17.82(42.93)   13:00.91(43.09)   13:44.22(43.31)
       14:26.86(42.64)   15:10.79(43.93)   15:53.73(42.94)   16:36.23(42.50)
       17:19.17(42.94)   18:02.87(43.70)   18:46.13(43.26)   19:30.00(43.87)
       20:14.29(44.29)   20:57.53(43.24)   21:40.53(43.00)   22:22.45(41.92)
       23:02.55(40.10)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #61
Sponsor #25Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #62Sponsor #43
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #58Sponsor #56Sponsor #36Sponsor #41