USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from 2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Long Course Meters National Championship


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 35-39 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           38  RMST      30.98       30.68   11.00

Women 35-39 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           38  RMST      37.63       38.74   11.00

Women 35-39 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Geskos, Evangeline A           38  RMST    1:24.92     1:28.36    9.00
                41.14     1:28.36(47.22)

Women 35-39 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           38  RMST    3:05.26     3:20.77   11.00
                42.73     1:33.58(50.85)    2:28.11(54.53)    3:20.77(52.66)

Women 35-39 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Geskos, Evangeline A           38  RMST      33.02       32.07   11.00

Women 40-44 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Martinez, Patty                41  RMST      29.75       30.34    4.00

Women 40-44 50 Meter Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Martinez, Patty                41  RMST         NT       30.38        

Women 40-44 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Martinez, Patty                41  RMST    1:07.98     1:08.98    5.00
                33.40     1:08.98(35.58)

Women 40-44 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Martinez, Patty                41  RMST      38.00       36.84    6.00

Women 40-44 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Martinez, Patty                41  RMST      34.53          NS        

Women 50-54 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Bass, Amy H                    51  RMST      31.81       30.69    8.00

Women 50-54 50 Meter Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Bass, Amy H                    51  RMST         NT       30.27        

Women 50-54 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Bass, Amy H                    51  RMST    1:10.42     1:11.06    6.00
                33.49     1:11.06(37.57)

Women 50-54 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Bass, Amy H                    51  RMST      35.42       33.18    8.00

Women 55-59 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Johnson, Mindy                 58  RMST      33.00       32.84    2.00

Women 55-59 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Johnson, Mindy                 58  RMST    1:11.50     1:14.71    1.00
                35.74     1:14.71(38.97)

Women 55-59 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Johnson, Mindy                 58  RMST    2:50.00     2:51.62    5.00
                38.20     1:21.63(43.43)    2:06.60(44.97)    2:51.62(45.02)

Women 55-59 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Wetzel, Denise                 56  RMST      39.35       40.63    1.00

Women 55-59 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Wetzel, Denise                 56  RMST    1:25.33     1:30.80    5.00
                43.34     1:30.80(47.46)

Women 55-59 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Wetzel, Denise                 56  RMST    3:07.70     3:19.05    2.00
                45.14     1:35.51(50.37)    2:27.48(51.97)    3:19.05(51.57)

Women 55-59 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Wetzel, Denise                 56  RMST      44.34       45.42    4.00

Women 55-59 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Wetzel, Denise                 56  RMST    1:37.52     1:40.91    6.00
                48.31     1:40.91(52.60)

Women 55-59 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Wetzel, Denise                 56  RMST    3:31.90     3:36.41    6.00
                49.23     1:44.22(54.99)    2:39.75(55.53)    3:36.41(56.66)

Women 55-59 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Johnson, Mindy                 58  RMST      37.00       37.15    5.00

Women 60-64 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Brightwell, Kim M              61  RMST      35.54       33.83    6.00

Women 60-64 50 Meter Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Brightwell, Kim M              61  RMST         NT       33.86        

Women 60-64 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brightwell, Kim M              61  RMST      39.32       37.90   11.00

Women 60-64 50 Meter Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Brightwell, Kim M              61  RMST         NT       38.56        

Women 60-64 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brightwell, Kim M              61  RMST    1:25.92     1:24.23   11.00
                41.21     1:24.23(43.02)

Women 60-64 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Brightwell, Kim M              61  RMST      46.85       44.33    9.00

Women 60-64 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Brightwell, Kim M              61  RMST    1:39.21     1:40.13    9.00
                46.43     1:40.13(53.70)

Women 70-74 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Spaulding, Kathy M             74  RMST      58.24       58.32    4.00

Women 70-74 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Spaulding, Kathy M             74  RMST    2:02.25     2:10.21    2.00
                59.28   2:10.21(1:10.93)

Women 70-74 50 Meter Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Spaulding, Kathy M             74  RMST         NT     1:04.44        

Women 75-79 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Manheim, Lucy M                79  RMST      53.60       54.57    7.00

Women 75-79 50 Meter Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Manheim, Lucy M                79  RMST         NT     1:02.46        

Women 75-79 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Manheim, Lucy M                79  RMST    1:59.00     2:01.15    4.00
                54.91   2:01.15(1:06.24)

Women 75-79 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Manheim, Lucy M                79  RMST    1:03.00     1:05.16    5.00

Women 75-79 50 Meter Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Manheim, Lucy M                79  RMST         NT     1:03.46        
---  Manheim, Lucy M                79  RMST         NT     1:05.95        

Women 75-79 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Manheim, Lucy M                79  RMST    2:27.00     2:18.14    7.00
              1:08.13   2:18.14(1:10.01)

Women 75-79 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Manheim, Lucy M                79  RMST    5:03.30     4:52.28    7.00
                 0.00   2:23.94(2:23.94)                    4:52.28(2:28.34)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 25-29 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Koons, Andrew S                29  RMST    2:26.36     2:19.86    2.00
                33.07     1:08.82(35.75)    1:45.14(36.32)    2:19.86(34.72)

Men 25-29 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Koons, Andrew S                29  RMST    5:00.43     4:59.58    3.00
                33.68     1:10.69(37.01)    1:48.44(37.75)    2:26.97(38.53)
        3:05.14(38.17)    3:44.19(39.05)    4:22.46(38.27)    4:59.58(37.12)

Men 25-29 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Koons, Andrew S                29  RMST    1:16.81     1:15.77    8.00
                37.66     1:15.77(38.11)

Men 25-29 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Koons, Andrew S                29  RMST    2:39.63     2:42.27    5.00
                39.25     1:20.23(40.98)    2:02.29(42.06)    2:42.27(39.98)

Men 25-29 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Koons, Andrew S                29  RMST    3:06.02     3:06.51    6.00
                44.01     1:32.97(48.96)    2:20.65(47.68)    3:06.51(45.86)

Men 25-29 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Koons, Andrew S                29  RMST    5:51.40     5:49.62    4.00
                36.18     1:20.20(44.02)    2:07.10(46.90)    2:52.20(45.10)
        3:42.52(50.32)    4:33.79(51.27)    5:12.83(39.04)    5:49.62(36.79)

Men 30-34 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Materniak, Eric R              30  RMST      29.88       31.88    9.00

Men 30-34 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Materniak, Eric R              30  RMST    1:06.43     1:09.67    8.00
                32.14     1:09.67(37.53)

Men 30-34 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Materniak, Eric R              30  RMST    2:26.18     2:35.27    9.00
                33.75     1:11.77(38.02)    1:52.74(40.97)    2:35.27(42.53)

Men 30-34 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Materniak, Eric R              30  RMST    1:03.15     1:05.18    5.00
                29.78     1:05.18(35.40)

Men 30-34 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Materniak, Eric R              30  RMST    2:14.77     2:22.87    8.00
                29.76     1:07.86(38.10)    1:48.96(41.10)    2:22.87(33.91)

Men 45-49 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Baldwin, Craig M               47  RMST      27.73       27.84    2.00

Men 45-49 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Baldwin, Craig M               47  RMST    2:10.91     2:15.54    9.00
                31.11     1:04.85(33.74)    1:40.14(35.29)    2:15.54(35.40)

Men 45-49 50 Meter Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Baldwin, Craig M               47  RMST         NT       34.31        

Men 45-49 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Baldwin, Craig M               47  RMST      33.95       34.64    3.00

Men 45-49 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Baldwin, Craig M               47  RMST    1:18.06     1:17.50    3.00
                38.42     1:17.50(39.08)

Men 45-49 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Baldwin, Craig M               47  RMST    2:44.78     2:49.24    6.00
                41.26     1:25.03(43.77)    2:07.31(42.28)    2:49.24(41.93)

Men 65-69 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Gandee, Brad                   67  RMST      29.28       29.70    1.00

Men 65-69 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Gandee, Brad                   67  RMST    1:06.00          NS        

Men 65-69 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Gandee, Brad                   67  RMST    2:35.00          NS        

Men 65-69 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Gandee, Brad                   67  RMST    5:24.57     5:26.79    4.00
                35.74     1:15.62(39.88)    1:57.16(41.54)    2:39.60(42.44)
        3:21.80(42.20)    4:04.22(42.42)    4:46.13(41.91)    5:26.79(40.66)

Men 65-69 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Gandee, Brad                   67  RMST   12:00.00          NS        

Men 70-74 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Rysdon, Jon                    70  RMST      38.00       38.58    7.00

Men 70-74 50 Meter Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Rysdon, Jon                    70  RMST         NT       38.78        

Men 70-74 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Rysdon, Jon                    70  RMST    1:25.00     1:25.05    7.00
                41.70     1:25.05(43.35)

Men 70-74 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Rysdon, Jon                    70  RMST    3:00.00     3:08.03    8.00
                42.71     1:30.71(48.00)    2:20.33(49.62)    3:08.03(47.70)

Men 70-74 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Paulson, Laurence W            72  RMST    2:04.66     2:03.09    6.00
                55.73   2:03.09(1:07.36)

Men 70-74 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Paulson, Laurence W            72  RMST    4:41.22     4:50.02    6.00
                57.45   2:15.82(1:18.37)  3:39.91(1:24.09)  4:50.02(1:10.11)

Men 70-74 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Rysdon, Jon                    70  RMST    3:30.00     3:30.71    5.00
                42.89     1:36.92(54.03)  2:43.74(1:06.82)    3:30.71(46.97)

Men 70-74 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Rysdon, Jon                    70  RMST    7:30.00     7:52.94    5.00
                46.86     1:45.06(58.20)  2:45.74(1:00.68)    3:45.33(59.59)
      5:00.03(1:14.70)  6:13.44(1:13.41)    7:05.35(51.91)    7:52.94(47.59)
  8  Paulson, Laurence W            72  RMST    9:07.85     9:14.35    3.00
                56.99   2:10.30(1:13.31)  3:21.64(1:11.34)  4:27.61(1:05.97)
      5:53.04(1:25.43)  7:21.17(1:28.13)    8:20.24(59.07)    9:14.35(54.11)

Men 75-79 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Snowhite, Larry S              75  RMST      44.93       46.58    4.00

Men 75-79 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Snowhite, Larry S              75  RMST    4:40.00     3:57.47    9.00
                53.09     1:51.16(58.07)  2:55.19(1:04.03)  3:57.47(1:02.28)

Men 75-79 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Snowhite, Larry S              75  RMST    7:49.00     8:36.52    3.00
                53.88     1:53.83(59.95)                    4:09.03(2:15.20)
                        6:24.82(2:15.79)  7:30.18(1:05.36)  8:36.52(1:06.34)

Men 75-79 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Snowhite, Larry S              75  RMST   16:14.10    16:29.08    6.00
                56.48     1:54.68(58.20)  2:56.77(1:02.09)  3:59.41(1:02.64)
      5:02.83(1:03.42)  6:05.38(1:02.55)                    8:11.21(2:05.83)
                       10:17.15(2:05.94) 11:22.34(1:05.19) 12:22.85(1:00.51)
                       14:27.17(2:04.32) 15:29.42(1:02.25)   16:29.08(59.66)

Men 90-94 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               91  RMST      50.47       50.86   11.00

Men 90-94 50 Meter Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Manheim, Frank T               91  RMST         NT       50.84        
---  Manheim, Frank T               91  RMST         NT       52.33        

Men 90-94 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               91  RMST    2:22.02     2:21.36   11.00
              1:05.97   2:21.36(1:15.39)

Men 90-94 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               91  RMST      55.11       55.85   11.00

Men 90-94 50 Meter Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Manheim, Frank T               91  RMST         NT     1:02.47        

Men 90-94 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               91  RMST    2:07.06     2:18.95   11.00
              1:06.48   2:18.95(1:12.47)

Men 90-94 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               91  RMST    4:34.07     5:12.93   11.00
              1:06.79   2:27.28(1:20.49)  3:54.04(1:26.76)  5:12.93(1:18.89)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 160-199 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "A"                                   2:19.19     2:20.96   22.00
     1) Brightwell, Kim M F61            2) Geskos, Evangeline A F38         
     3) Bass, Amy H F51                  4) Martinez, Patty F41              

Women 200-239 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  RMST "A"                                   2:05.50     2:06.65   12.00
     1) Brightwell, Kim M F61            2) Johnson, Mindy F58               
     3) Bass, Amy H F51                  4) Martinez, Patty F41              

Women 240-279 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  RMST "A"                                   2:51.51     3:01.69    8.00
     1) Manheim, Lucy M F79              2) Spaulding, Kathy M F74           
     3) Wetzel, Denise F56               4) Geskos, Evangeline A F38         

Women 240-279 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  RMST "A"                                   3:08.80     3:27.36   12.00
     1) Manheim, Lucy M F79              2) Wetzel, Denise F56               
     3) Johnson, Mindy F58               4) Spaulding, Kathy M F74           

Men 160-199 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  RMST "A"                                   1:59.59          NS      NS
     1) Baldwin, Craig M M47             2) Koons, Andrew S M29              
     3) Materniak, Eric R M30            4) Gandee, Brad M67                 

Men 280-319 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  RMST "A"                                   2:50.50     2:52.28   16.00
     1) Manheim, Frank T M91             2) Snowhite, Larry S M75            
     3) Rysdon, Jon M70                  4) Paulson, Laurence W M72          

Men 280-319 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  RMST "A"                                   3:35.35     3:27.90   10.00
     1) Manheim, Frank T M91             2) Rysdon, Jon M70                  
     3) Paulson, Laurence W M72          4) Snowhite, Larry S M75            

Mixed 120-159 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  RMST "A"                                   1:56.56     1:55.62   12.00
     1) Martinez, Patty F41              2) Geskos, Evangeline A F38         
     3) Materniak, Eric R M30            4) Baldwin, Craig M M47             

Mixed 120-159 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  RMST "A"                                   2:18.18     2:09.64   12.00
     1) Baldwin, Craig M M47             2) Materniak, Eric R M30            
     3) Geskos, Evangeline A F38         4) Martinez, Patty F41              

Mixed 200-239 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  RMST "A"                                   2:09.90     2:06.24   10.00
     1) Bass, Amy H F51                  2) Johnson, Mindy F58               
     3) Rysdon, Jon M70                  4) Koons, Andrew S M29              

Mixed 200-239 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  RMST "A"                                   2:24.22     2:26.94    6.00
     1) Rysdon, Jon M70                  2) Wetzel, Denise F56               
     3) Bass, Amy H F51                  4) Koons, Andrew S M29              

Mixed 280-319 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  RMST "A"                                   3:31.31     3:31.53    4.00
     1) Manheim, Frank T M91             2) Spaulding, Kathy M F74           
     3) Manheim, Lucy M F79              4) Snowhite, Larry S M75            

Mixed 280-319 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  RMST "B"                                   3:58.58     3:24.30   12.00
     1) Spaulding, Kathy M F74           2) Brightwell, Kim M F61            
     3) Paulson, Laurence W M72          4) Snowhite, Larry S M75            
  6  RMST "A"                                   3:33.33     3:44.92   10.00
     1) Manheim, Lucy M F79              2) Manheim, Frank T M91             
     3) Johnson, Mindy F58               4) Gandee, Brad M67                 


Women | Men | Relays