USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from 2020 Albatross Open (SCM)


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 18-24 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Smith, Kinsey                  24  RMST      44.00       38.07    6.00

Women 18-24 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Smith, Kinsey                  24  RMST      50.00          DQ        

Women 18-24 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Smith, Kinsey                  24  RMST      53.00       47.85    6.00

Women 25-29 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McCullough, Erin A             28  RMST    1:30.00     1:32.14    4.00
                44.93     1:32.14(47.21)

Women 25-29 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  McCullough, Erin A             28  RMST    1:30.00     1:24.17    3.00
                38.67     1:24.17(45.50)

Women 25-29 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McCullough, Erin A             28  RMST    3:00.00     3:10.57    4.00
                40.47     1:29.98(49.51)    2:27.40(57.42)    3:10.57(43.17)

Women 45-49 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Pattison, Andrea               45  RMST      48.84       38.42    4.00

Women 45-49 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Pattison, Andrea               45  RMST      55.50       48.18    3.00

Women 55-59 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Weigand, Elizabeth A           58  RMST      41.21       44.20    3.00

Women 55-59 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Wetzel, Denise                 55  RMST      38.08          NS        

Women 55-59 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wetzel, Denise                 55  RMST    3:01.33     3:05.37    4.00
                41.59     1:27.80(46.21)    2:16.99(49.19)    3:05.37(48.38)

Women 55-59 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wetzel, Denise                 55  RMST      44.85       43.36    4.00
  4  Dawson, Mandy                  58  RMST      49.11       49.21    2.00
  5  Weigand, Elizabeth A           58  RMST      53.72       55.24    1.00

Women 55-59 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wetzel, Denise                 55  RMST    1:32.19     1:34.48    6.00
                45.98     1:34.48(48.50)
  2  Dawson, Mandy                  58  RMST    1:50.28     1:48.33    4.00
                50.80     1:48.33(57.53)

Women 55-59 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dawson, Mandy                  58  RMST    3:57.36     3:54.06    6.00
                52.78     1:51.09(58.31)                    3:54.06(2:02.97)

Women 60-64 100 Meter Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Brightwell, Kim M              60  RMST         NT     1:15.08        

Women 60-64 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brightwell, Kim M              60  RMST    2:52.82     2:46.10    6.00
                37.79     1:19.74(41.95)    2:02.96(43.22)    2:46.10(43.14)

Women 60-64 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brightwell, Kim M              60  RMST      37.52       35.93    6.00

Women 60-64 100 Meter Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Brightwell, Kim M              60  RMST         NT     1:20.82        

Women 60-64 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Flynn, Merri                   60  RMST      50.00       48.36    6.00

Women 60-64 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brightwell, Kim M              60  RMST    1:30.79     1:28.51    6.00
                39.74     1:28.51(48.77)
  2  Flynn, Merri                   60  RMST    2:00.00     1:54.61    4.00
                 0.00   1:54.61(1:54.61)

Women 60-64 100 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Flynn, Merri                   60  RMST    1:45.27     1:42.79    4.00
                 0.00   1:42.79(1:42.79)

Women 65-69 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kirwan, Denise                 68  RMST    1:30.00     1:31.69    6.00
                45.54     1:31.69(46.15)

Women 65-69 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kirwan, Denise                 68  RMST    3:15.00     3:14.71    6.00
                47.06     1:36.40(49.34)    2:26.72(50.32)    3:14.71(47.99)

Women 65-69 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kirwan, Denise                 68  RMST      47.00       46.24    6.00

Women 65-69 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kirwan, Denise                 68  RMST    1:44.00     1:42.34    4.00
                 0.00   1:42.34(1:42.34)

Women 70-74 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bennett, Ruth R                74  RMST    1:30.60     1:33.57    4.00
                44.75     1:33.57(48.82)

Women 70-74 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bennett, Ruth R                74  RMST    3:13.74     3:18.99    4.00
                45.49     1:36.49(51.00)    2:28.72(52.23)    3:18.99(50.27)

Women 75-79 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Manheim, Lucy M                78  RMST    1:56.10     1:59.89    4.00
                57.17   1:59.89(1:02.72)

Women 75-79 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Manheim, Lucy M                78  RMST    1:01.12     1:03.05    4.00

Women 75-79 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                78  RMST    2:12.92     2:16.71    6.00
              1:06.97   2:16.71(1:09.74)

Women 75-79 100 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                78  RMST    2:26.89     2:35.13    6.00
                 0.00   2:35.13(2:35.13)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 35-39 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Hanford, Jeremy P              38  RMST      29.66       30.16    1.00

Men 35-39 50 Meter Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Hanford, Jeremy P              38  RMST         NT       38.92        

Men 35-39 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hanford, Jeremy P              38  RMST      35.95       35.95    6.00

Men 35-39 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hanford, Jeremy P              38  RMST    1:18.19     1:19.03    6.00
                37.88     1:19.03(41.15)

Men 35-39 100 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hanford, Jeremy P              38  RMST    1:13.50     1:15.09    4.00
                36.22     1:15.09(38.87)

Men 55-59 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Evans, Brian R                 56  RMST    1:25.00     1:27.08    4.00
                42.52     1:27.08(44.56)

Men 55-59 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Evans, Brian R                 56  RMST    1:26.00     1:27.81    2.00
                41.20     1:27.81(46.61)

Men 55-59 100 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Evans, Brian R                 56  RMST    1:22.54     1:24.36    2.00
                39.88     1:24.36(44.48)

Men 55-59 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Evans, Brian R                 56  RMST    2:57.00     3:07.42    3.00
                41.11     1:29.59(48.48)    2:26.22(56.63)    3:07.42(41.20)

Men 60-64 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Moyer, Steven N                62  RMST      34.50       33.62    6.00

Men 60-64 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Moyer, Steven N                62  RMST    2:49.50     2:51.19    3.00
                39.26     1:21.53(42.27)    2:07.40(45.87)    2:51.19(43.79)

Men 75-79 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Chadsey, William L             78  RMST      53.00       55.64    3.00

Men 75-79 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Chadsey, William L             78  RMST    1:50.00     2:10.03    2.00
              1:02.59   2:10.03(1:07.44)

Men 80-84 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Gerson, Gordon M               84  RMST    1:22.58     1:19.15    2.00

Men 80-84 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Gerson, Gordon M               84  RMST    3:01.58     3:01.17    2.00
              1:27.42   3:01.17(1:33.75)

Men 80-84 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Gerson, Gordon M               84  RMST    5:58.58     6:21.02    4.00
              1:28.16   3:08.26(1:40.10)  4:46.49(1:38.23)  6:21.02(1:34.53)

Men 80-84 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Gerson, Gordon M               84  RMST    3:03.58     4:02.66    4.00
              1:55.41   4:02.66(2:07.25)

Men 90-94 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               90  RMST      57.45       59.77    6.00

Men 90-94 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Frank T               90  RMST    2:20.00     2:21.55    6.00
              1:05.71   2:21.55(1:15.84)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 120-159 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  RMST "A"                                        NT     2:35.72    8.00
     1) McCullough, Erin A F28           2) Pattison, Andrea F45             
     3) Smith, Kinsey F24                4) Weigand, Elizabeth A F58         

Women 240-279 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "A"                                        NT     5:14.85   12.00
     1) Brightwell, Kim M F60            2) Dawson, Mandy F58                
     3) Wetzel, Denise F55               4) Kirwan, Denise F68               

Women 240-279 400 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "A"                                        NT     6:00.10   12.00
     1) Brightwell, Kim M F60            2) Dawson, Mandy F58                
     3) Wetzel, Denise F55               4) Kirwan, Denise F68               

Men 320-359 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "A"                                        NT     9:02.06   12.00
     1) Manheim, Frank T M90             2) Gerson, Gordon M M84             
     3) Chadsey, William L M78           4) Nobbe, Nick M82                  

Mixed 200-239 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  RMST "A"                                        NT     2:48.07    4.00
     1) Hanford, Jeremy P M38            2) Pattison, Andrea F45             
     3) Flynn, Merri F60                 4) Moyer, Steven N M62              

Mixed 320-359 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  RMST "A"                                        NT     3:13.54   12.00
     1) Manheim, Frank T M90             2) Manheim, Lucy M F78              
     3) Chadsey, William L M78           4) Bennett, Ruth R F74              


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #20Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #36
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #60
Sponsor #41