USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Karen Stevens Memorial - Swim Series #5


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  McCullough, Erin A             27  RMST      35.00       31.03    7.00

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dawson, Jennifer               28  RMST    1:08.00     1:06.15    9.00

Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dawson, Jennifer               28  RMST    1:24.00     1:24.23    9.00
                 0.00   1:24.23(1:24.23)

Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  McCullough, Erin A             27  RMST    1:20.00     1:18.67    9.00

Women 25-29 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dawson, Jennifer               28  RMST    1:18.00     1:16.35    9.00
  2  McCullough, Erin A             27  RMST    1:30.00     1:19.73    7.00

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Philpott, Kate                 43  RMST      50.00       43.02    7.00

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Philpott, Kate                 43  RMST      45.00       40.94    9.00

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wetzel, Denise                 54  RMST      34.00       34.50    9.00

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wetzel, Denise                 54  RMST      37.92       38.97    7.00

Women 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wetzel, Denise                 54  RMST    1:15.00     1:15.67    7.00

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Weigand, Elizabeth A           57  RMST    2:00.00     1:47.18    7.00
                49.51     1:47.18(57.67)

Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bennett, Ruth R                73  RMST      38.00       37.82    9.00

Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bennett, Ruth R                73  RMST    1:23.40     1:24.09    9.00

Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bennett, Ruth R                73  RMST    2:59.70     3:04.00    9.00
                42.90     1:29.73(46.83)    2:16.87(47.14)    3:04.00(47.13)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koons, Andrew S                27  RMST    1:06.86     1:08.56    9.00

Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koons, Andrew S                27  RMST    1:12.14     1:16.72    9.00
                36.29     1:16.72(40.43)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Koons, Andrew S                27  RMST    2:21.92     2:25.45    9.00


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #60Sponsor #62
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #41