USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from Patriot Masters Sprint Classic


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 45-49 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bass, Amy H                    49  RMST      12.78       12.75        

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bass, Amy H                    49  RMST      27.41       27.21        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bass, Amy H                    49  RMST    1:01.91     1:02.13        
                29.34     1:02.13(32.79)

Women 45-49 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bass, Amy H                    49  RMST      14.17       13.66        

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bass, Amy H                    49  RMST      31.19       30.65        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bass, Amy H                    49  RMST    1:20.00     1:13.00        
                32.52     1:13.00(40.48)

Women 50-54 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Wetzel, Denise                 53  RMST      15.62          NS        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wetzel, Denise                 53  RMST      29.33       29.61        

Women 50-54 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Wetzel, Denise                 53  RMST      18.04          NS        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wetzel, Denise                 53  RMST      32.84       34.87        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Greenfield Sheehe, Heather     53  RMST      47.25          NS        

Women 50-54 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Wetzel, Denise                 53  RMST      15.13          NS        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wetzel, Denise                 53  RMST      32.68       33.24        
---  Greenfield Sheehe, Heather     53  RMST      39.47          NS        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Greenfield Sheehe, Heather     53  RMST    1:51.86          NS        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Greenfield Sheehe, Heather     53  RMST    1:32.88          NS        

Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brightwell, Kim M              59  RMST      32.78       33.87        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Brightwell, Kim M              59  RMST    1:12.91          NS        

Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brightwell, Kim M              59  RMST      32.50       33.51        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brightwell, Kim M              59  RMST    1:14.50     1:16.72        
                36.36     1:16.72(40.36)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kirwan, Denise                 67  RMST      33.00       32.04        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kirwan, Denise                 67  RMST    1:12.00     1:11.10        
                34.06     1:11.10(37.04)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kirwan, Denise                 67  RMST      38.00       38.23        

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kirwan, Denise                 67  RMST      42.00       41.56        

Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kirwan, Denise                 67  RMST      38.00       40.27        

Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bennett, Ruth R                72  RMST      37.00       37.31        

Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bennett, Ruth R                72  RMST    1:19.00     1:22.38        
                40.00     1:22.38(42.38)

Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bennett, Ruth R                72  RMST    2:57.00     2:55.69        
                40.84     1:26.00(45.16)    2:11.63(45.63)    2:55.69(44.06)

Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Manheim, Lucy M                77  RMST    1:40.74     1:49.13        
                51.64     1:49.13(57.49)

Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                77  RMST      54.29       59.55        

Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                77  RMST    1:56.93     2:07.74        
              1:02.98   2:07.74(1:04.76)

Women 75-79 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                77  RMST    2:11.63     2:25.18        
              1:05.64   2:25.18(1:19.54)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 25-29 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Callaway, Jack                 25  RMST      18.00       12.68        

Men 25-29 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Callaway, Jack                 25  RMST      18.00       18.58        

Men 25-29 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Callaway, Jack                 25  RMST      18.00       17.09        

Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Callaway, Jack                 25  RMST    1:10.00     1:21.85        
                37.33     1:21.85(44.52)

Men 25-29 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Callaway, Jack                 25  RMST      18.00       13.08        

Men 25-29 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Callaway, Jack                 25  RMST    1:10.00     1:14.50        
                35.02     1:14.50(39.48)

Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Thomasian, Aram G              33  RMST    2:20.00     2:16.22        
                31.28     1:05.42(34.14)    1:40.87(35.45)    2:16.22(35.35)

Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Swift, Rory                    33  RMST    1:01.50       59.97        
                29.08       59.97(30.89)

Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Swift, Rory                    33  RMST    1:10.60     1:09.37        
                33.17     1:09.37(36.20)
  2  Thomasian, Aram G              33  RMST    1:14.99     1:14.87        
                34.83     1:14.87(40.04)

Men 30-34 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Thomasian, Aram G              33  RMST      14.00       13.43        

Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Swift, Rory                    33  RMST      59.99     1:02.19        
                28.20     1:02.19(33.99)
  3  Thomasian, Aram G              33  RMST    1:05.69     1:08.18        
                30.84     1:08.18(37.34)

Men 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Thomasian, Aram G              33  RMST    1:06.60     1:08.73        
                31.24     1:08.73(37.49)

Men 35-39 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hanford, Jeremy P              37  RMST      12.85       12.00        

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hanford, Jeremy P              37  RMST      25.78       26.50        

Men 35-39 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Hanford, Jeremy P              37  RMST      15.71       14.54        

Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hanford, Jeremy P              37  RMST      32.38       32.13        

Men 35-39 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hanford, Jeremy P              37  RMST      13.05       13.89        

Men 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hanford, Jeremy P              37  RMST    1:06.43     1:06.87        
                32.23     1:06.87(34.64)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Baldwin, Craig M               45  RMST      24.83       24.06        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Baldwin, Craig M               45  RMST      54.19       52.73        
                25.33       52.73(27.40)
  6  Wynes, Anthony G               49  RMST    1:13.00     1:15.87        
                36.24     1:15.87(39.63)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wynes, Anthony G               49  RMST    2:39.25     2:48.89        
                38.59     1:20.86(42.27)    2:05.00(44.14)    2:48.89(43.89)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wynes, Anthony G               49  RMST    1:26.94     1:33.79        
                47.53     1:33.79(46.26)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Baldwin, Craig M               45  RMST      31.97       31.52        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Baldwin, Craig M               45  RMST    1:07.19     1:11.25        
                33.46     1:11.25(37.79)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wynes, Anthony G               49  RMST    1:37.73     1:48.08        
                51.81     1:48.08(56.27)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Baldwin, Craig M               45  RMST    1:01.37     1:00.84        
                28.50     1:00.84(32.34)
  3  Wynes, Anthony G               49  RMST    1:45.00     1:33.30        
                47.82     1:33.30(45.48)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wynes, Anthony G               49  RMST    3:05.74     3:18.55        
                51.60     1:43.35(51.75)    2:37.12(53.77)    3:18.55(41.43)

Men 55-59 25 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Broderick, Tom                 59  RMST      13.50       14.50        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Broderick, Tom                 59  RMST      31.00       31.92        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Broderick, Tom                 59  RMST    1:20.00     1:14.14        
                35.13     1:14.14(39.01)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Broderick, Tom                 59  RMST    2:50.00     2:49.70        
                39.43     1:23.36(43.93)    2:06.93(43.57)    2:49.70(42.77)

Men 55-59 25 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Broderick, Tom                 59  RMST      16.70       17.70        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Broderick, Tom                 59  RMST      37.00       40.24        


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #61Sponsor #62
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #42