USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from UMAC-Terrapin Masters Long Course Challenge


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 45-49 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bass, Amy H                    49  RMST      32.00       31.81        

Women 45-49 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bass, Amy H                    49  RMST      35.00       35.42        

Women 50-54 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Wetzel, Denise                 54  RMST      33.84       34.65        

Women 50-54 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Wetzel, Denise                 54  RMST      38.15       40.07        

Women 50-54 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wetzel, Denise                 54  RMST      43.00       44.34        

Women 50-54 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Wetzel, Denise                 54  RMST      37.67       39.13        

Women 50-54 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wetzel, Denise                 54  RMST    3:09.67     3:17.89        
              1:33.79   3:17.89(1:44.10)

Women 55-59 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Weigand, Elizabeth             57  RMST    1:00.00       47.11        

Women 55-59 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Weigand, Elizabeth             57  RMST    1:00.00       55.78        

Women 75-79 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                77  RMST      50.06       57.46        

Women 75-79 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                77  RMST    1:51.69     2:09.29        

Women 75-79 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                77  RMST    1:02.43     1:09.95        

Women 75-79 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                77  RMST    2:16.53     2:17.21        


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 45-49 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wynes, Anthony G               49  RMST    2:00.00     1:27.74        

Men 45-49 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Baldwin, Craig M               45  RMST    2:25.97     2:17.47        
              1:07.59   2:17.47(1:09.88)

Men 45-49 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wynes, Anthony G               49  RMST    2:00.00     1:46.47        

Men 45-49 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Baldwin, Craig M               45  RMST    1:27.99     1:21.57        
  3  Wynes, Anthony G               49  RMST    2:00.00     1:53.07        

Men 45-49 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Baldwin, Craig M               45  RMST      35.02       30.65        

Men 45-49 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wynes, Anthony G               49  RMST    2:00.00     2:02.78        

Men 45-49 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Baldwin, Craig M               45  RMST    2:49.07     2:44.48        
              1:21.83   2:44.48(1:22.65)

Men 45-49 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wynes, Anthony G               49  RMST    7:42.41     7:42.64        
              2:04.90   4:04.80(1:59.90)  6:06.29(2:01.49)  7:42.64(1:36.35)

Men 70-74 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Paulson, Laurence W            70  RMST    2:00.00     1:36.30        

Men 70-74 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Paulson, Laurence W            70  RMST    2:00.00     1:51.62        

Men 70-74 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Paulson, Laurence W            70  RMST    2:30.00     2:26.00        

Men 70-74 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Paulson, Laurence W            70  RMST    2:00.00     2:04.66        

Men 70-74 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Paulson, Laurence W            70  RMST    8:30.00     9:11.35        
              2:12.55   4:24.85(2:12.30)  7:13.30(2:48.45)  9:11.35(1:58.05)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #62Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #59Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #61Sponsor #14